BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie 2365 1057 3 0 1308
2 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Zhilong 1784 964 3 0 820
3 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HUANG Edison 2128 792 3 0 1336
4 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
5 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
6 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 MOHAMMED Waseem 1356 1124 3 2 232 Sig
7 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ZHOU Allan Jian 2712 1762 3 0 950 Sig
8 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jason 1256 905 3 1 351
9 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jason 1196 881 3 1 315
10 * Topspin Summer Open 261 HU Sean 825 529 3 2 296 Sig
11 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 973 501 3 0 472
12 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Tran Jeremy 1370 674 3 0 696
13 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 Tran Jeremy 2712 1376 3 0 1336 Sig
14 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CHOI Eric 978 671 3 1 307
15 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAM Tom 1858 1590 3 2 268
16 * CCTTA House League 291 TAN Stephen 2311 2064 3 2 247
17 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Deng Yunyang 1370 365 3 0 1005
18 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 Deng Yunyang 2712 966 3 0 1746 Sig
19 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 NICHOLS Amy J 2128 1773 3 1 355
20 * GTTL House League 305 NICHOLS Amy J 2554 2263 3 2 291
21 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2552 2283 3 2 269
22 * GTTL House League 305 CSIBI Alex 2554 2335 3 2 219
23 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 ZHAO Dylan W 965 575 3 1 390
24 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Ziniu 973 173 3 0 800
25 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 DUMOULIN Félix 2852 2500 3 1 352 Sig
26 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHANG Jack 2552 1704 3 0 848
27 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 Zaki Manuel 2365 1515 3 0 850
28 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Zaki Manuel 2712 1492 3 0 1220 Sig
29 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 COUSINEAU Nicolas 603 315 3 1 288
30 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI David 2128 478 3 0 1650
31 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 DAM Liem 2732 2359 3 1 373 Sig
32 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 2365 1755 3 0 610
33 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
34 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
35 2010 Ontario Championships 245 VONG Devlin 458 170 3 1 288
36 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BAGIROVA Maria 769 482 3 1 287
37 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 KALEV Boris 2349 1443 3 0 906
38 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 KALEV Boris 2128 1374 3 0 754
39 * CCTTA House League 267 KO Bill 1265 999 3 2 266
40 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vincent 1154 758 3 1 396
41 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SICARD Luc 2365 1738 3 0 627
42 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
43 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
44 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 SIEU Vincent 2665 1924 3 0 741
45 **** 2015 National Championships 310 LAM Ricky 2712 1953 3 0 759 Sig
46 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WONG Gladwin 2365 1637 3 0 728
47 CCTTA House League 252 LEUNG Alex 769 568 3 1 201
48 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Moryl Taj 539 166 3 1 373
49 **** Canada Series Finals 303 XU Tommy 2552 1742 3 0 810
50 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 XU Tommy 2365 1617 3 0 748
51 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Tommy 2712 2008 3 0 704 Sig
52 * CCTTA House League 291 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2311 2083 3 2 228
53 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LY Li Quan 2447 2075 3 1 372
54 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARENT Marie 769 528 3 1 241
55 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
56 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
57 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
58 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 WSPANIALY Chris 2077 1753 3 1 324
59 * GTTT League 302 KRISHNAN Chandru 2447 2199 3 2 248
60 ** Circuit #3 265 BUTLER Barry 1154 844 3 1 310
61 ** CCTTA House League 287 LAU Jeffrey 1875 1573 3 1 302
62 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2128 489 3 0 1639
63 * GTTL House League 305 SHAIKH Azhar 2554 2310 3 2 244 T Sig
64 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 YUAN Shuai 1370 298 3 0 1072 T Sig
65 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 SAVAGE Conor 1784 574 3 0 1210
66 **** 2015 National Championships 310 FOURNIER Émile 2712 1934 3 0 778 Sig
67 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 Chow Gordon 2365 782 3 0 1583
68 ** Mississauga Open 268 SHI Alvin 1256 928 3 1 328
69 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HOU Albert 2128 465 3 0 1663
70 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHAN Jacob 1784 818 3 0 966
71 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 HUANG Kerry 2712 1690 3 0 1022 Sig
72 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Nadurak Liam 1784 574 3 0 1210
73 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
74 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
75 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 WU Samson 2128 200 3 0 1928
76 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 CHAN Justus 2128 447 3 0 1681
77 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SZETO Andrew M.H. 2365 1003 3 0 1362
78 * CCTTA House League 290 LI Cai 2128 1877 3 2 251
79 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI Jeffrey 2128 257 3 0 1871
80 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 SILVESTER Joseph 978 780 4 3 198
81 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BEAUCHESNE Shaoli 769 596 4 2 173
82 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Moon-Wing 458 273 4 2 185
83 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 GENEREUX Simon 426 247 4 2 179
84 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KLEIN Gary A. 963 583 4 1 380
85 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 1075 687 4 1 388
86 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 HENG Nicholas 426 246 4 2 180
87 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 REMBEAUX Simon 469 288 4 2 181
88 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARADIS Philippe 769 613 4 2 156
89 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Andy 458 294 4 2 164
90 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESSARD Élisabeth 603 406 4 2 197
91 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LACHAINE Keven 769 589 4 2 180
92 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHEN Zhiding 769 571 4 2 198
93 * CCTTA House League 274 YEUNG Justina 1362 1166 4 3 196
94 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Justina 607 448 4 2 159
95 SKTTC Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
96 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
97 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 469 301 4 2 168
98 CCTTA House League 250 COVRIGA Remus 607 421 4 2 186
99 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DUMITRU Vlad 603 409 4 2 194
100 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEUNG Kenneth 965 811 4 3 154
101 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Jason 1154 868 5 3 286
102 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2554 2287 5 3 267
103 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 TONG Dickson K.S. 1356 1247 5 4 109 Sig
104 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 5 3 299
105 **** Canada Series Finals 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 5 2 392
106 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAM Tom 1784 1581 5 3 203
107 Sherbrooke Open 238 GAGNON Samuel Chicou 247 100 5 2 147 T T
108 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
109 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
110 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CSIBI Alex 2525 2317 5 3 208
111 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CSIBI Alex 2665 2368 5 3 297
112 Canadian Championships - JR 247 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 539 280 5 2 259
113 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LANDREVILLE Amélie 247 100 5 2 147 T T
114 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Eric 539 397 5 2 142
115 SKTTC Spring Open 243 NICHOLS Amy J 468 361 5 2 107
116 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
117 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
118 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
119 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
120 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
121 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
122 ** Big Bang 2012 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1355 1056 5 3 299
123 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 COTE Alicia 2365 1986 5 2 379
124 ** Ontario Open 301 COTE Alicia 2398 2151 5 3 247
125 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 ERGIR John 2665 2441 5 3 224
126 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUFOUR Patrick 426 315 5 2 111
127 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LAPLANTE Louis 247 130 5 0 117 T Sig
128 ** QC Circuit #3 313 DUMOULIN Félix 2828 2563 5 3 265 Sig
129 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2712 2403 5 2 309 Sig
130 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DAM Liem 2447 2214 5 3 233
131 * CCTTA House League 265 KO Bill 1154 1026 5 4 128
132 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHANG Sheree 1658 1400 5 3 258
133 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Luc 247 138 5 2 109 T T
134 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MACMILLAN Josh 1784 1408 5 2 376
135 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Nicolas 247 100 5 2 147 T T
136 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAN Aloysius 1265 1043 5 3 222
137 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
138 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
139 * CCTTA House League 291 PANG Mark Zh 2311 2178 5 4 133
140 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée 2447 2161 5 3 286
141 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 LEVEILLE Patrick 2656 2404 5 3 252
142 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Cai 1875 1630 5 3 245
143 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
144 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
145 ** Big Bang 2012 269 BOURGERY Guy 1355 1082 5 3 273
146 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
147 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
148 ** Ontario Open 301 CHEN Yu-Hau 2398 2166 5 3 232 T Sig
149 ** QC Circuit #3 313 CHEN Yu-Hau 2828 2619 5 3 209 Sig
150 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 CANTARELLI Fred 2813 2583 5 3 230 Sig
151 *** Canada Cup 1 311 2530 2237 6 3 293 T Sig
152 ** Ontario Open 301 KRISHNAN Chandru 2398 2203 6 4 195
153 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2552 2465 6 5 87
154 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 JOHN Alfred 1858 1782 6 5 76
155 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
156 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
157 Big Bang 244 SICARD Nathan 470 313 6 3 157
158 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1075 862 6 3 213
159 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 TALBOT Anthony 247 176 6 0 71 T Sig
160 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 TALBOT Anthony 769 685 6 3 84
161 * CCTTA House League 281 YEUNG Justina 1767 1676 6 5 91
162 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHAN Ronald 458 361 6 3 97
163 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 VONG Devlin 247 157 6 0 90 T Sig
164 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 DUMOULIN Félix 2732 2575 6 4 157 Sig
165 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Zaki Manuel 802 537 6 3 265
166 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 HON Kin Wai 1481 1208 6 3 273
167 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 603 548 6 3 55
168 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CAMPBELL Tony J 1355 1182 6 4 173
169 * CCTTA House League 290 KU Stephen 2128 2071 6 5 57
170 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
171 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
172 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 PEDNEAULT Marc-André 247 168 6 0 79 T Sig
173 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 976 775 6 3 201
174 ** Circuit #3 265 LEMIRE Myriam 1154 1003 6 4 151
175 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 COVRIGA Remus 947 883 6 5 64
176 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 6 3 299
177 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 TONG Dickson K.S. 1481 1212 6 3 269
178 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIU Jason 965 895 6 5 70
179 *** Circuit #5 256 GILBERT Gregg 1075 778 6 3 297
180 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 825 795 7 6 30 Sig
181 Ontario Championships 232 XIA John 140 100 7 3 40 T T
182 Doublefish Tournament 237 HO Justin 140 100 7 3 40 T T
183 Doublefish Tournament 237 WANG Shuke 140 100 7 3 40 T T
184 Sherbrooke Open 238 DOYON Alexis 247 200 7 3 47 T T
185 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LEPAGE Joel 247 201 7 3 46 T T
186 Ontario Championships 232 ZHAO Dylan W 140 100 7 3 40 T T
187 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
188 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
189 Big Bang 232 LACHANCE Charles-Antoine 140 100 7 3 40 T T
190 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 SICARD Nathan 247 206 7 3 41 T T
191 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DOUSTI Arman 247 199 7 0 48 T Sig
192 Big Bang 232 SIEU Vincent 140 100 7 3 40 T T
193 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1355 1214 8 6 141
194 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 PAYKIN Dmitry 1751 1556 8 5 195 T Sig
195 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 SICARD Nathan 2365 2140 8 5 225
196 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HENG Nicholas 247 238 8 0 9 T Sig
197 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 603 594 8 4 9
198 CCTTA Round Robin 251 KLEIN Gary A. 603 582 8 4 21
199 * CCTTA House League 290 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2128 2110 8 6 18
200 * CCTTA House League 255 TANG Sunny 904 898 8 6 6
201 ** CCTTA House League 289 TSUNG Jim 2077 1944 8 6 133
202 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GAUTHIER Carl 2530 2428 8 6 102 Sig
203 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YEUNG Justina 603 588 8 4 15
204 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NICHOLS Amy J 1568 1434 8 6 134
205 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Xingqiao 1196 1174 8 6 22
206 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HON Kin Wai 963 790 8 5 173
207 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 HON Kin Wai 965 979 8 6 -14
208 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 MOKHOV Andrey 2672 2565 8 6 107 Sig
209 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 CHEN Yu-Hau 2732 2594 8 6 138 Sig
210 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 CHEN Yu-Hau 2732 2594 8 6 138 Sig
211 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 CHEN Yu-Hau 2712 2452 8 5 260 Sig
212 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KHATAMI Ali 1481 1306 8 5 175 T Sig
213 ** CCTTA House League 287 YU Tony 1875 1801 9 7 74
214 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 CANTARELLI Fred 2672 2581 9 7 91 Sig
215 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SITU Kent 1355 1277 9 7 78
216 ** CCTTA House League 289 LI Eric 2077 2020 9 7 57
217 Coupe Letendre 245 HAPIER Philippe 458 465 9 4 -7
218 Big Bang 232 GRISE Gerry 140 153 9 4 -13 T T
219 Coupe Letendre 245 GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU 458 462 9 4 -4
220 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVEILLE Patrick 2447 2387 9 7 60
221 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LY Danny 2665 2610 9 7 55
222 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SABOURIN Antoine 603 622 9 4 -19
223 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUPRAT Charles 247 258 9 4 -11 T T
224 * CCTTA House League 264 BUTU Ionel 1196 1245 10 8 -49
225 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZORRILLA Raul 469 505 10 5 -36
226 Big Bang 232 LIU Andrew 140 170 10 5 -30 T T
227 Big Bang 232 PELLETIER Jahelle 140 169 10 0 -29 T Sig
228 Big Bang 232 THIBEAULT Jade 140 165 10 5 -25 T T
229 Big Bang 232 BOUCHER Pierre-Julien 140 186 10 5 -46 T T
230 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 NG Stanley 965 1000 10 8 -35
231 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZHANG Wenbin 802 695 10 7 107
232 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1325 1356 10 8 -31
233 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Gary A. 539 564 10 5 -25
234 * CCTTA House League 290 HU Stanley 2128 2167 10 8 -39
235 CCTTA House League 251 CHAN Stephanie 603 647 10 5 -44
236 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAILLE Régis 603 641 10 5 -38
237 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PANG Zhang Zhong 947 981 10 8 -34 T Sig
238 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
239 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
240 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 LY Edward 2349 2171 10 7 178
241 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LY Edward 2732 2611 10 7 121 Sig
242 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CANTARELLI Fred 2665 2624 11 9 41
243 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Eric 2128 2079 11 9 49
244 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2554 2508 11 9 46
245 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vida 1154 1115 11 9 39
246 * CCTTA House League 266 BUTU Ionel 1213 1303 12 10 -90
247 * CCTTA House League 263 KO Bill 965 1022 12 10 -57
248 ** CCTTA House League 289 DAYAON Gary 2077 2079 12 10 -2
249 * CCTTA House League 255 REZAEI Arash 904 992 12 10 -88
250 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 NG Stanley 947 1000 12 10 -53
251 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 12 10 -1 Sig
252 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 426 509 12 6 -83
253 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUMOULIN Félix 2447 2442 12 10 5
254 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAZAR Dmitru 1784 1792 12 10 -8
255 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 XIN Hong 1875 1879 12 10 -4
256 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 OSPINA Jorge 1213 1265 12 10 -52
257 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 NGAU Heng 2077 2089 12 10 -12
258 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
259 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
260 Big Bang 244 COTE-BERUBE Tania 470 459 12 6 11
261 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZAHARIA Dominik 802 723 12 9 79
262 * CCTTA House League 255 BOMI Tamboli 904 999 12 10 -95 T Sig
263 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1387 1393 12 10 -6
264 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1481 1405 12 9 76
265 Doublefish Tournament 237 NICHOLS Amy J 140 202 12 6 -62 T T
266 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 CHEN RongHao 1784 1764 12 10 20
267 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 10 0 T Sig
268 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
269 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
270 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LY Edward 2128 2025 13 9 103
271 * GTTL House League 305 PANDE Vikalp 2554 2697 14 12 -143
272 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 MARCIL Mathieu 426 529 14 7 -103
273 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 MARTIN Emilie 247 383 14 0 -136 T Sig
274 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PENG Benson 825 925 14 12 -100 Sig
275 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FALK Clifford J. 825 955 14 12 -130 Sig
276 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 CHEVRETTE-BELISLE Renaud 247 367 14 7 -120 T T
277 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 Lehmann Matthew 2813 2761 15 11 52 Sig
278 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 WANG Zhong Xu 2128 2157 15 13 -29
279 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIU Jason 2813 2722 15 11 91 Sig
280 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HUANG Jim 1265 1299 15 13 -34
281 ** CCTTA Cup 265 XIONG Shi-Sheng 1154 1203 15 13 -49
282 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 Campbell Robin 2732 2758 15 13 -26 Sig
283 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHEN Yu-Hau 2552 2496 15 11 56
284 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 ZHANG Shiwen 2530 2560 15 13 -30 T Sig
285 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 ZHANG Shiwen 2530 2560 15 13 -30 T Sig
286 * CCTTA House League 278 CHEN RongHao 1568 1764 16 13 -196
287 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LIU Xingqiao 947 1131 16 13 -184 T Sig
288 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 2381 2576 16 13 -195
289 *** Canada Cup 1 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 16 13 -1 Sig
290 * CCTTA House League 277 LAU Jeffrey 1481 1670 16 13 -189
291 * CCTTA House League 255 LIN Kevin 904 1077 16 13 -173
292 * CCTTA House League 291 CHUNG Kam Shing 2311 2469 16 13 -158
293 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 WANG Larry 598 793 17 8 -195
294 2010 Ontario Championships 245 HAZIN Jeremy 458 629 17 8 -171
295 ** CCTTA House League 289 TAN Stephen 2077 2142 18 16 -65
296 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 HUANG Jim 976 1216 18 16 -240
297 ** Ontario Championships 305 2554 2643 18 16 -89
298 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 VALZ Victor 1213 1416 18 16 -203
299 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHERRY Lorne S 1265 1346 18 16 -81
300 * CCTTA House League 255 MAK Dennis 904 1134 18 16 -230
Previous   [ 2 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 HAZIN Jeremy 3108 2672 2 0 436 Sig
2 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 MORAN Alexander 2992 2672 3 1 320 Sig
3 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 COTE Alicia 2276 2852 33 31 -576 Sig
4 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2287 2852 33 31 -565 Sig
5 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
6 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 NGUYEN Bao 2708 2852 21 19 -144 Sig
7 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SICARD Luc 2087 2852 33 31 -765 Sig
8 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SIEU Peng Ho 1766 2852 33 31 -1086 Sig
9 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
10 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 MORAN Alexander 2991 2813 10 7 178 Sig
11 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3734 2813 3 0 921 Sig
12 ** QC Circuit #3 313 YU XiangJin 2979 2828 6 0 151 T Sig
13 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Shiwen 2564 2828 27 25 -264 Sig
14 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2848 2828 12 10 20 Sig
15 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
16 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MORAN Alexander 2930 2732 8 5 198 Sig
17 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LI Stephen 3428 2732 2 0 696 Sig
18 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 HAZIN Jeremy 3081 2732 4 1 349 Sig
19 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
20 *** Canada Cup 1 311 MOKHOV Andrey 2613 2530 12 9 83 Sig
21 *** Canada Cup 1 311 KRISHAN Chandru 1315 2530 44 0 -1215 T Sig
22 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2531 2530 12 10 1 Sig
23 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
24 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
25 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
26 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3113 2712 3 0 401 Sig
27 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
28 **** 2015 National Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 1273 2712 55 50 -1439 Sig
29 **** 2015 National Championships 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2403 2712 50 45 -309 Sig
30 **** 2015 National Championships 310 HO Bryan 2953 2712 8 5 241 Sig
31 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Joyce 1606 2712 55 50 -1106 Sig
32 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
33 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3713 2712 3 0 1001 Sig
34 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2756 2656 9 0 100 T Sig
35 * GTTL House League 305 2643 2554 6 5 89
36 * GTTL House League 305 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2821 2554 3 2 267
37 * GTTL House League 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 1 0 471
38 * GTTL House League 305 MOKHOV Andrey 2646 2554 6 5 92
39 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
40 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
41 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2287 2554 27 25 -267
42 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 HAZIN Jeremy 2969 2525 2 0 444
43 **** Canada Series Finals 303 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3659 2552 3 0 1107
44 **** Canada Series Finals 303 MORAN Alexander 2848 2552 8 5 296
45 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
46 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
47 **** Canada Series Finals 303 2604 2552 15 11 52
48 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 HAZIN Jeremy 3019 2552 1 0 467
49 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2283 2552 18 16 -269
50 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
51 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
52 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 ALI Amil 2935 2552 2 1 383
53 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 GUO Moxi 2786 2552 3 2 234
54 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2831 2552 3 2 279
55 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 LI Xuebo 2824 2447 3 1 377
56 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 Lehmann Matthew 2510 2447 9 7 63
57 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 HAZIN Jeremy 2911 2447 2 0 464
58 ** Ontario Open 301 CANTARELLI Fred 2538 2398 8 6 140
59 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2958 2398 2 0 560
60 ** Ontario Open 301 LI Xuebo 2787 2398 3 1 389
61 ** Ontario Open 301 LIU Jason 2010 2398 30 28 -388
62 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
63 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
64 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 GUO Moxi 2778 2381 2 1 397
65 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2979 2381 1 0 598
66 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LIU Jason 1964 2381 22 20 -417
67 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 HAZIN Jeremy 2956 2369 2 0 587
68 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2388 2369 12 10 19
69 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2135 2369 27 25 -234
70 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 MORAN Alexander 2811 2410 3 0 401
71 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 LIAO Frank 2111 2410 45 41 -299
72 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HUANG Kerry 1436 2365 55 50 -929
73 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
74 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 MORAN Alexander 2905 2365 3 0 540
75 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
76 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3616 2365 3 0 1251
77 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 GUO Moxi 2847 2365 3 0 482
78 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 2548 2365 10 7 183
79 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 1622 2311 44 41 -689
80 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
81 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
82 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LI Xuebo 2886 2311 2 0 575
83 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2880 2311 2 0 569
84 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 2638 2311 4 1 327
85 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 PINTEA James 3173 2311 2 0 862
86 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
87 * CCTTA House League 291 TSUNG Jim 1929 2311 20 18 -382
88 * CCTTA House League 291 YU Tony 2048 2311 18 16 -263
89 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 XIA Max 2683 2311 4 1 372
90 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
91 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
92 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
93 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANDE Vikalp 2696 2128 2 0 568
94 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
95 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2128 2 0 824
96 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2236 2128 8 6 108
97 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
98 ** CCTTA House League 289 LY Danny 2579 2077 2 0 502
99 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
100 ** CCTTA House League 289 PANG Mark Zh 2208 2077 8 6 131
101 ** CCTTA House League 289 MELNIK William Alex 1972 2077 21 19 -105
102 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
103 ** Canada Series 289 LUO Michael 2823 2077 2 0 746
104 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
105 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
106 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
107 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
108 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
109 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
110 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
111 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
112 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
113 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
114 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
115 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
116 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
117 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
118 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
119 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
120 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
121 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
122 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
123 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
124 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
125 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
126 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
127 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
128 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
129 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
130 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
131 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
132 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
133 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
134 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
135 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
136 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
137 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
138 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
139 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
140 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
141 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
142 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
143 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
144 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
145 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
146 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
147 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
148 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
149 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
150 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
151 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
152 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
153 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
154 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
155 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
156 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
157 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
158 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
159 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
160 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
161 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
162 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
163 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
164 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
165 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
166 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
167 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
168 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
169 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
170 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
171 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
172 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
173 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
174 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
175 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
176 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
177 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
178 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
179 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
180 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
181 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
182 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
183 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
184 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
185 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
186 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
187 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
188 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
189 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
190 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
191 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
192 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
193 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
194 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
195 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
196 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
197 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
198 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
199 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
200 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
201 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
202 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
203 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
204 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
205 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
206 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
207 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
208 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
209 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
210 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
211 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
212 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
213 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
214 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
215 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
216 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
217 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
218 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
219 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
220 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
221 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
222 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
223 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
224 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
225 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
226 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
227 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
228 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
229 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
230 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
231 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
232 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
233 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
234 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
235 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
236 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
237 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
238 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
239 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
240 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
241 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
242 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
243 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
244 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
245 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
246 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
247 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
248 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
249 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
250 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
251 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
252 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
253 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
254 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
255 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
256 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
257 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
258 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
259 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
260 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
261 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
262 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
263 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
264 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
265 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
266 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
267 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
268 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
269 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
270 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
271 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
272 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
273 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
274 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
275 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
276 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
277 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
278 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
279 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
280 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
281 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
282 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
283 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
284 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
285 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
286 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
287 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
288 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
289 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
290 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
291 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
292 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
293 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
294 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
295 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
296 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
297 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
298 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
299 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
300 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next