BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 GUO Moxi 2804 2732 12 9 72 Sig
2 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 ZHANG Wenbin 2804 2377 2 0 427 Sig
3 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 ZHANG Wenbin 2804 2377 2 0 427 Sig
4 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 ROME-GOSSELIN Maxime 2804 887 2 0 1917 Sig
5 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SICARD Luc 2804 2305 2 0 499 Sig
6 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SIEU Peng Ho 2804 1695 2 0 1109 Sig
7 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 HUANG Edison 2804 2251 2 0 553 Sig
8 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 RAYMOND Zakary 2804 2275 2 0 529 Sig
9 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LALONDE Marc 2804 1559 2 0 1245 Sig
10 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2804 2492 3 1 312 Sig
11 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 HUANG Daniel Xudong 2810 1745 1 0 1065 T Sig
12 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2810 1327 1 0 1483 Sig
13 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 CANTARELLI Fred 2810 2633 4 3 177 Sig
14 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 XU Joyce 2810 1994 1 0 816 Sig
15 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 ALI Amil 2810 2761 7 6 49 Sig
16 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 XU David 2783 1615 2 0 1168 Sig
17 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 YEUNG Terence 2783 2214 2 0 569 Sig
18 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 YEUNG Terence 2783 2214 2 0 569 Sig
19 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 LIU Jason 2783 2775 16 13 8 Sig
20 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 FOLEY Alex 2783 1173 2 0 1610 Sig
21 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 KIM Hoyoung 2783 1271 2 0 1512 Sig
22 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 KIM Hoyoung 2783 1271 2 0 1512 Sig
23 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHEN Yu-Hau 2783 2576 6 3 207 Sig
24 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHAN Justus 2783 763 2 0 2020 Sig
25 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHAN Justus 2783 763 2 0 2020 Sig
26 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 ARORA Rahul 2783 134 2 0 2649 T Sig
27 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2710 2962 45 41 -252 Sig
28 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 SHAO Shawn 2710 2119 2 0 591 Sig
29 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 RAYMOND Zakary 2710 2207 3 0 503 Sig
30 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 MARTIN Mattéo 2710 2054 3 0 656 Sig
31 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 SHAH Dipan 2710 2225 3 0 485 Sig
32 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 SZETO Andrew M.H. 2710 1800 3 0 910 Sig
33 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 SZETO Angus M.H. 2710 1529 3 0 1181 Sig
34 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 LY Edward 2710 2740 25 21 -30 Sig
35 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 HUANG Kerry 2710 1972 3 0 738 Sig
36 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 HUANG Edison 2710 2203 3 0 507 Sig
37 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 MOKHOV Andrey 2710 2564 13 9 146 Sig
38 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 YEUNG Terence 2710 2103 3 0 607 Sig
39 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 ERGIR John 2710 2429 5 3 281 Sig
40 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 BERNADET Antoine 2710 3215 55 50 -505 Sig
41 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 CSIBI Alex 2710 2441 5 3 269 Sig
42 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 LINH Eric 2710 1787 2 0 923 Sig
43 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 SHVARZMAN Mark 2710 675 2 0 2035 Sig
44 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 CHAN Alayna 2710 1984 3 0 726 Sig
45 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 SIEU Vincent 2710 1793 3 0 917 Sig
46 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 WONG Gladwin 2710 1899 3 0 811 Sig
47 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 HAZIN Sam 2710 1613 2 0 1097 Sig
48 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 BERLINKOV Iakov 2710 1819 2 0 891 Sig
49 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 MOKHOV Andrey 2672 2565 8 6 107 Sig
50 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 YEUNG Terence 2672 2089 2 0 583 Sig
51 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 LIN Austin Yimin 2672 1746 2 0 926 Sig
52 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 XU David 2672 1571 2 0 1101 Sig
53 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 OREND Sam 2672 329 2 0 2343 Sig
54 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 CANTARELLI Fred 2672 2581 9 7 91 Sig
55 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 KIM Hoyoung 2672 1233 2 0 1439 Sig
56 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SEGUIN Eric 2672 910 2 0 1762 Sig
57 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ZHENG Guo 2672 735 2 0 1937 T Sig
58 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2672 922 2 0 1750 T Sig
59 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2672 922 2 0 1750 T Sig
60 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SAXENA Will 2672 302 2 0 2370 T Sig
61 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SHAO Shawn 2672 1954 2 0 718 Sig
62 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2852 1912 2 0 940 Sig
63 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 XU Tommy 2852 2120 2 0 732 Sig
64 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 SICARD Nathan 2852 2020 2 0 832 Sig
65 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 ZHANG Wenbin 2852 2205 2 0 647 Sig
66 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2852 1242 2 0 1610 Sig
67 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 DUMOULIN Félix 2852 2500 3 1 352 Sig
68 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 Lehmann Matthew 2813 2761 15 11 52 Sig
69 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 XU Joyce 2813 2042 2 0 771 Sig
70 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 LIN Austin Yimin 2813 1406 2 0 1407 Sig
71 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIN Austin Yimin 2813 1406 3 0 1407 Sig
72 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIU Jason 2813 2722 15 11 91 Sig
73 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 RADMAN Dariush 2813 2138 2 0 675 T Sig
74 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 WANG Yilin 2813 100 2 0 2713 T Sig
75 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 CANTARELLI Fred 2813 2583 5 3 230 Sig
76 ** QC Circuit #3 313 CHEN Yu-Hau 2828 2619 5 3 209 Sig
77 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ST-ANDRE Pierre-Luc 2828 1602 2 0 1226 Sig
78 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Wenbin 2828 2086 2 0 742 Sig
79 ** QC Circuit #3 313 DUMOULIN Félix 2828 2563 5 3 265 Sig
80 ** QC Circuit #3 313 SIEU Peng Ho 2828 1827 2 0 1001 Sig
81 ** QC Circuit #3 313 TIMAN Iliya 2828 2276 2 0 552 Sig
82 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAUTHIER Carl 2828 2331 2 0 497 Sig
83 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 GAUTHIER Carl 2732 2307 2 0 425 Sig
84 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 DUMOULIN Félix 2732 2575 6 4 157 Sig
85 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 ZHANG Wenbin 2732 2083 2 0 649 Sig
86 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 DAM Liem 2732 2359 3 1 373 Sig
87 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LIN David Hong 2732 2158 2 0 574 Sig
88 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 XU Tommy 2732 1839 2 0 893 Sig
89 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 XU Tommy 2732 1839 2 0 893 Sig
90 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 2732 3075 30 28 -343 Sig
91 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 WANG Steve Y. 2732 1652 2 0 1080 Sig
92 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 Campbell Robin 2732 2758 15 13 -26 Sig
93 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 MONIN Richard 2732 1775 2 0 957 Sig
94 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 BODA Hiroya 2732 2156 2 0 576 T Sig
95 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MAI Tony 2732 970 2 0 1762 T Sig
96 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 CHEN Yu-Hau 2732 2594 8 6 138 Sig
97 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 CHEN Yu-Hau 2732 2594 8 6 138 Sig
98 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 CHEN Yu-Hsan 2732 1961 2 0 771 Sig
99 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 MARTIN Mattéo 2732 1700 2 0 1032 Sig
100 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LY Edward 2732 2611 10 7 121 Sig
101 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 FOURNIER Émile 2732 1851 2 0 881 Sig
102 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 21 19 -138 Sig
103 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 21 19 -138 Sig
104 *** Canada Cup 1 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 28 25 -138 Sig
105 *** Canada Cup 1 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 24 21 -60 Sig
106 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 18 16 -60 Sig
107 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 18 16 -60 Sig
108 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 ZHANG Shiwen 2530 2560 15 13 -30 T Sig
109 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 ZHANG Shiwen 2530 2560 15 13 -30 T Sig
110 *** Canada Cup 1 311 2530 2237 6 3 293 T Sig
111 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 MONIN Richard 2530 1813 2 0 717 T Sig
112 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 2530 1736 2 0 794 Sig
113 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BARIL Raphael 2530 1567 2 0 963 Sig
114 *** Canada Cup 1 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 16 13 -1 Sig
115 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 12 10 -1 Sig
116 *** Canada Cup 1 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
117 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
118 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GAUTHIER Carl 2530 2428 8 6 102 Sig
119 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
120 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
121 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
122 **** 2015 National Championships 310 LAM Ricky 2712 1953 3 0 759 Sig
123 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2712 2403 5 2 309 Sig
124 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Zaki Manuel 2712 1492 3 0 1220 Sig
125 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 2712 1273 3 0 1439 Sig
126 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Tommy 2712 2008 3 0 704 Sig
127 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 Deng Yunyang 2712 966 3 0 1746 Sig
128 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 Tran Jeremy 2712 1376 3 0 1336 Sig
129 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ZHOU Allan Jian 2712 1762 3 0 950 Sig
130 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 CHEN Yu-Hau 2712 2452 8 5 260 Sig
131 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 HUANG Kerry 2712 1690 3 0 1022 Sig
132 **** 2015 National Championships 310 FOURNIER Émile 2712 1934 3 0 778 Sig
133 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CANTARELLI Fred 2665 2624 11 9 41
134 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CSIBI Alex 2665 2368 5 3 297
135 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SUN Scholar 2665 1720 2 0 945
136 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 XU David 2665 1305 3 0 1360
137 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 ERGIR John 2665 2441 5 3 224
138 **** ITTF NA Qualifier 307 LIN Austin Yimin 2665 1333 3 0 1332
139 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 WANG Zhong Xu 2665 2205 2 0 460
140 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 SIEU Vincent 2665 1924 3 0 741
141 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LAU Jeffrey 2665 1448 2 0 1217
142 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LY Danny 2665 2610 9 7 55
143 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2665 2212 2 0 453
144 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 LEVEILLE Patrick 2656 2404 5 3 252
145 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 SUN Scholar 2656 1672 2 0 984
146 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 BERLINKOV Iakov 2656 1845 2 0 811
147 * GTTL House League 305 BERLINKOV Iakov 2554 1808 1 0 746
148 * GTTL House League 305 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2554 2075 1 0 479
149 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2554 2287 5 3 267
150 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
151 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
152 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
153 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
154 ** Ontario Championships 305 YEUNG Terence 2554 1522 2 0 1032
155 * GTTL House League 305 CSIBI Alex 2554 2335 3 2 219
156 * GTTL House League 305 NICHOLS Amy J 2554 2263 3 2 291
157 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Kevin 2554 1057 2 0 1497
158 * GTTL House League 305 WILSON Desmond 2554 2196 2 1 358
159 * GTTL House League 305 NGAU Heng 2554 2074 1 0 480
160 * GTTL House League 305 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2554 2111 1 0 443
161 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2554 2508 11 9 46
162 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Jeffrey 2554 815 2 0 1739
163 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIM Ken 2554 1513 2 0 1041
164 * GTTL House League 305 SHAIKH Azhar 2554 2310 3 2 244 T Sig
165 ** Ontario Championships 305 RENAUD Emmett 2554 315 2 0 2239
166 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHAN Justus 2554 551 2 0 2003
167 ** Ontario Championships 305 2554 2643 18 16 -89
168 * GTTL House League 305 PANDE Vikalp 2554 2697 14 12 -143
169 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Xuebo 2554 2831 27 25 -277
170 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Xuebo 2554 2831 27 25 -277
171 * GTTL House League 305 KAMRAN Syed 2554 2154 2 1 400 T Sig
172 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 ZHU Le 2525 100 2 0 2425 T Sig
173 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CANTARELLI Fred 2525 2607 18 16 -82
174 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LINH Eric 2525 1769 2 0 756
175 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LIU Jiabao 2525 2122 2 0 403
176 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CSIBI Alex 2525 2317 5 3 208
177 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2552 2283 3 2 269
178 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 2 1 392
179 **** Canada Series Finals 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 5 2 392
180 **** Canada Series Finals 303 XU Tommy 2552 1742 3 0 810
181 **** Canada Series Finals 303 YEUNG Terence 2552 1296 3 0 1256
182 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LI Eric 2552 1989 1 0 563
183 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 MORAN Alexander 2552 2848 18 16 -296
184 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHANG Jack 2552 1704 3 0 848
185 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2552 2465 6 5 87
186 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 COLEY Vince 2552 1708 1 0 844
187 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 BECKFORD Christopher 2552 2128 1 0 424
188 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CHAN Wayne 2552 1825 1 0 727
189 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHEN Yu-Hau 2552 2496 15 11 56
190 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
191 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
192 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 AIKEY Timothy 2447 1962 2 0 485
193 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 MARTIN Mattéo 2447 1105 2 0 1342
194 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 2447 2549 21 19 -102
195 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVEILLE Patrick 2447 2387 9 7 60
196 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LY Li Quan 2447 2075 3 1 372
197 * GTTT League 302 KRISHNAN Chandru 2447 2199 3 2 248
198 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée 2447 2161 5 3 286
199 * GTTT League 302 IYER Kartik 2447 1681 1 0 766
200 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 GUO Moxi 2447 2820 30 28 -373
201 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUMOULIN Félix 2447 2442 12 10 5
202 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DAM Liem 2447 2214 5 3 233
203 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 ZHANG Wenbin 2447 1988 2 0 459
204 * GTTT League 302 NGUYEN Vincent 2447 1993 1 0 454
205 * GTTT League 302 BERLINKOV Iakov 2447 1721 1 0 726
206 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 XU Tommy 2447 1701 2 0 746
207 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2447 1840 2 0 607
208 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 DEL LONGO Raphael 2447 841 2 0 1606
209 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2398 2958 33 31 -560
210 ** Ontario Open 301 BERNADET Antoine 2398 2955 33 31 -557
211 ** Ontario Open 301 COTE Alicia 2398 2151 5 3 247
212 ** Ontario Open 301 KRISHNAN Chandru 2398 2203 6 4 195
213 ** Ontario Open 301 CHEN Yu-Hau 2398 2166 5 3 232 T Sig
214 ** Ontario Open 301 ZOU Andy 2398 1727 2 0 671
215 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 2381 2576 16 13 -195
216 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LI Xuebo 2381 2772 20 18 -391
217 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 YEUNG Terence 2381 1066 1 0 1315
218 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 SUN Scholar 2381 1516 1 0 865
219 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 ERGIR John 2369 2496 21 19 -127
220 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 LIN Austin Yimin 2369 1020 2 0 1349
221 ** CHINA Cup 299 LY Danny 2369 2521 24 22 -152
222 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2365 2563 40 36 -198
223 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 RAMIREZ Santiago 2365 2360 20 16 5
224 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 2365 1755 3 0 610
225 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 Zaki Manuel 2365 1515 3 0 850
226 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 SICARD Nathan 2365 2140 8 5 225
227 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SICARD Luc 2365 1738 3 0 627
228 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WONG Gladwin 2365 1637 3 0 728
229 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 COTE Alicia 2365 1986 5 2 379
230 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie 2365 1057 3 0 1308
231 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 XU Tommy 2365 1617 3 0 748
232 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
233 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
234 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 Chow Gordon 2365 782 3 0 1583
235 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WANG Andy A 2365 707 3 0 1658
236 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SZETO Andrew M.H. 2365 1003 3 0 1362
237 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 LY Edward 2349 2171 10 7 178
238 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 JIANG Kenny 2349 963 3 0 1386
239 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 KALEV Boris 2349 1443 3 0 906
240 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
241 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
242 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI David 2311 559 2 0 1752
243 * CCTTA House League 291 PANG Mark Zh 2311 2178 5 4 133
244 * CCTTA House League 291 CHUNG Kam Shing 2311 2469 16 13 -158
245 * CCTTA House League 291 LAU Jeffrey 2311 1589 1 0 722
246 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
247 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
248 * CCTTA House League 291 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2311 2083 3 2 228
249 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FOLEY Alex 2311 696 2 0 1615
250 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 YEUNG Terence 2311 911 2 0 1400
251 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
252 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
253 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
254 * CCTTA House League 291 LI Eric 2311 2011 3 2 300
255 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FEI Oliver 2311 987 2 0 1324
256 * CCTTA House League 291 TAN Stephen 2311 2064 3 2 247
257 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
258 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
259 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YUSUF Atiba Bahaaldin 2311 445 2 0 1866 T Sig
260 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 HUO Jonathan 2311 150 2 0 2161 T Sig
261 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 CHAN Justus 2311 414 2 0 1897
262 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 HOU Albert 2311 462 2 0 1849
263 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HOU Albert 2128 465 3 0 1663
264 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOHAMMED Anees 2128 670 2 0 1458
265 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 CHAN Justus 2128 447 3 0 1681
266 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 WU Samson 2128 200 3 0 1928
267 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOSCOSO Dario 2128 478 2 0 1650 T Sig
268 * CCTTA House League 290 LI Cai 2128 1877 3 2 251
269 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI Jeffrey 2128 257 3 0 1871
270 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LY Edward 2128 2025 13 9 103
271 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2128 489 3 0 1639
272 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HUANG Jim 2128 1487 2 0 641
273 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHEN RongHao 2128 1641 2 0 487
274 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CSIBI Alex 2128 2290 24 22 -162
275 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 NICHOLS Amy J 2128 1773 3 1 355
276 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 ABEL Dawit 2128 1540 2 0 588
277 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Eric 2128 2079 11 9 49
278 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 XU David 2128 683 3 0 1445
279 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 JIANG Kenny 2128 893 3 0 1235
280 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HUANG Edison 2128 792 3 0 1336
281 * CCTTA House League 290 KU Stephen 2128 2071 6 5 57
282 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 YEUNG Terence 2128 884 3 0 1244
283 * CCTTA House League 290 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2128 2110 8 6 18
284 * CCTTA House League 290 LY Danny 2128 2605 22 20 -477
285 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2128 2523 30 28 -395
286 * CCTTA House League 290 LAU Jeffrey 2128 1624 1 0 504
287 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 KRISHNAN Chandru 2128 2251 21 19 -123
288 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2128 2236 21 19 -108
289 * CCTTA House League 290 HU Stanley 2128 2167 10 8 -39
290 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 WANG Zhong Xu 2128 2157 15 13 -29
291 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI David 2128 478 3 0 1650
292 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 KALEV Boris 2128 1374 3 0 754
293 ** Canada Series 289 LI David 2077 453 2 0 1624
294 ** CCTTA House League 289 DAYAON Gary 2077 2079 12 10 -2
295 ** Canada Series 289 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2077 2871 33 31 -794
296 ** CCTTA House League 289 TSUNG Jim 2077 1944 8 6 133
297 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 WSPANIALY Chris 2077 1753 3 1 324
298 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 NGAU Heng 2077 2089 12 10 -12
299 ** Canada Series 289 XU David 2077 639 2 0 1438
300 ** CCTTA House League 289 LI Eric 2077 2020 9 7 57
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
2 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
3 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
4 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
5 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
6 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
7 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
8 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
9 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
10 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
11 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
12 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
13 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
14 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
15 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
16 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
17 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
18 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
19 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
20 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
21 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
22 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
23 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
24 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 YU Xiao Rui 1895 965 1 0 930
25 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
26 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 MOKHOV Andrey 2622 965 1 0 1657
27 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
28 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
29 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
30 * CCTTA House League 263 KARK Steven 2092 965 1 0 1127
31 * CCTTA House League 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 1 0 1060
32 * CCTTA House League 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 965 1 0 1428
33 * CCTTA House League 263 TAN Stephen 2013 965 1 0 1048
34 * CCTTA House League 263 TONG Tze K. 2120 965 1 0 1155
35 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
36 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 2 0 1060
37 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
38 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 SAAD Samy 1570 965 2 0 605
39 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 GUO Moxi 2216 965 2 0 1251
40 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HAZIN Jeremy 2164 965 2 0 1199
41 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
42 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Edwin 678 947 27 25 -269
43 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
44 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
45 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PRASHAD Danny 1082 947 5 4 135
46 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
47 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 ANTOINE Matthew 2036 947 1 0 1089
48 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 SEYMOUR Richard 1107 947 4 3 160
49 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 LY Danny 2784 947 1 0 1837
50 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 HUYNH Mark 2029 947 1 0 1082
51 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 TRUONG Lan 1836 947 1 0 889
52 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
53 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
54 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
55 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
56 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
57 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
58 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIU Jason 803 973 40 36 -170
59 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 501 973 55 50 -472
60 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
61 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 892 963 24 0 -71 T Sig
62 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 PANDE Vikalp 1299 963 4 0 336 T Sig
63 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 TONG Dickson K.S. 1269 963 4 1 306
64 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1207 963 6 3 244
65 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 HAZIN Sam 1694 963 1 0 731
66 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2275 963 1 0 1312
67 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2248 978 1 0 1270
68 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 DUTTA Sumit 2342 978 1 0 1364
69 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CINERARI Frank 1231 978 5 3 253
70 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 LIU Jason 764 978 27 25 -214
71 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 XIA Xinde 1877 976 1 0 901
72 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 LEE Thomas 2188 976 1 0 1212
73 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 YIM Anson 1166 976 4 3 190
74 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 NG Hungsum Sam 2332 976 1 0 1356
75 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DOAN Chau 910 976 24 21 -66
76 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 COVRIGA Remus 739 1075 30 28 -336
77 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
78 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
79 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 MORAN Alexander 1933 1075 2 0 858
80 * CCTTA House League 256 TANG Sunny 910 1075 16 13 -165
81 * CCTTA House League 256 HEMANS Wayne 1617 1075 1 0 542
82 * CCTTA House League 256 SHIM Hing Min 1123 1075 7 6 48
83 * CCTTA House League 256 LIU Jiabao 1461 1075 2 1 386
84 * CCTTA House League 256 TAM Ricky 1269 1075 4 3 194
85 * CCTTA House League 256 PRASHAD Danny 1036 1075 10 8 -39
86 *** Circuit #5 256 FLEURANT Hugo 1442 1075 4 1 367
87 *** Circuit #5 256 CHAPADOS Pascale 1178 1075 10 7 103
88 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 862 1075 36 33 -213
89 *** Circuit #5 256 SUBOTYAK Ivan 1031 1075 20 17 -44
90 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 687 1075 40 37 -388
91 *** Circuit #5 256 PARADIS Philippe 607 1075 44 41 -468
92 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 GUO Moxi 2133 1075 3 0 1058
93 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 HAZIN Jeremy 1540 904 1 0 636
94 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 LI Xuyang Alex 2786 904 1 0 1882
95 * CCTTA House League 255 SHIM Hing Min 1168 904 3 2 264
96 * CCTTA House League 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 1 0 435
97 * CCTTA House League 255 QUANG DAVID D.K. 968 904 6 5 64
98 * CCTTA House League 255 COVRIGA Remus 643 904 18 16 -261
99 * CCTTA House League 255 TAM Ricky 1215 904 2 1 311
100 * CCTTA House League 255 PRASHAD Danny 1012 904 5 4 108
101 * CCTTA House League 255 CHAN Stephanie 716 904 16 13 -188
102 * CCTTA House League 255 LO Henry 830 904 12 10 -74
103 * CCTTA House League 255 BUTU Ionel 1112 904 3 2 208
104 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 2 0 435
105 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 SAAD Samy 1497 904 2 0 593
106 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 STEFANCIC Danny 2087 904 2 0 1183
107 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 POON Philip 1826 904 2 0 922
108 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIANG Francis 1164 904 6 0 260 T Sig
109 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 HU Stanley 2209 802 1 0 1407
110 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 FUNG Sunny 1101 802 3 2 299
111 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 TAM Kan 2163 802 1 0 1361
112 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 CHAN Frankie 968 802 8 5 166
113 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
114 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMAY Martin 896 802 12 9 94
115 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 NGUYEN TANG Michael 1138 802 4 1 336
116 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 THIBEAULT Olivier 1061 802 6 3 259
117 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ST-DENIS Brandon 985 802 8 5 183
118 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMBO Corrado 1192 802 4 1 390
119 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
120 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LESIEUR Sébastien 701 769 12 6 -68
121 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLANTE Myriane 1053 769 3 1 284
122 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 676 769 12 6 -93
123 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHENIER Robert 656 769 14 7 -113
124 CCTTA Cup 252 PRASHAD Danny 989 769 3 1 220
125 CCTTA Cup 252 LI Edwin 634 769 14 7 -135
126 CCTTA Cup 252 ABEL Dawit 1080 769 2 0 311 T Sig
127 CCTTA Cup 252 HAZIN Jeremy 1358 769 1 0 589
128 CCTTA Cup 252 HUANG Jim 1201 769 1 0 432
129 CCTTA Cup 252 LAU Anthony 1172 769 1 0 403 T Sig
130 CCTTA Cup 252 DOAN Chau 906 769 5 2 137
131 CCTTA House League 252 NG Stanley 932 769 4 2 163
132 CCTTA House League 252 TCHAO Wei 1104 769 2 1 335
133 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1262 769 1 0 493
134 CCTTA Round Robin 251 FUNG Sunny 1080 603 1 0 477 T Sig
135 CCTTA Round Robin 251 TONG Dickson K.S. 1273 603 1 0 670
136 CCTTA Round Robin 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
137 CCTTA House League 251 PRASHAD Danny 893 603 3 1 290
138 CCTTA House League 251 TAM Ricky 1194 603 1 0 591
139 CCTTA House League 251 LO Henry 778 603 4 2 175
140 CCTTA House League 251 LIN Kevin 1081 603 1 0 478
141 CCTTA House League 251 LUO Xihao 1216 603 1 0 613
142 CCTTA House League 251 BUTU Ionel 1060 603 1 0 457
143 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
144 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESIEUR Sébastien 665 603 6 3 62
145 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 BEN Félix 600 603 9 4 -3
146 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHAPADOS Pascale 1128 603 1 0 525
147 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GALLANT Nicolas 984 603 2 1 381
148 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GUAN Jason 846 603 3 1 243
149 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
150 Mississauga Open 250 CHONG Herbert 767 607 4 2 160
151 Mississauga Open 250 FUNG Rick 962 607 2 0 355 T Sig
152 Mississauga Open 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
153 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
154 CCTTA House League 250 NG Stanley 923 607 2 1 316
155 CCTTA House League 250 TCHAO Wei 1102 607 1 0 495
156 CCTTA House League 250 LEUNG Alex 575 607 10 5 -32
157 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1268 607 1 0 661
158 CCTTA House League 250 SHIM Hing Min 1148 607 1 0 541
159 CCTTA House League 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
160 CCTTA House League 250 KU Stephen 2290 607 1 0 1683 T Sig
161 CCTTA House League 250 TANG Sunny 815 607 3 1 208
162 CCTTA House League 250 QUANG DAVID D.K. 844 607 3 1 237
163 CCTTA House League 250 SEO In-Geol 1273 607 1 0 666
164 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 CHOI Ajay 1398 598 1 0 800
165 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LOW Darian 581 598 9 0 -17 T Sig
166 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 PENG Benson 846 598 3 1 248
167 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 SAAD Samy 1149 598 1 0 551
168 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 MITHANI Farhan 1258 598 1 0 660
169 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Sheree 593 598 9 4 -5
170 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Hao 677 598 6 0 79 T Sig
171 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 CO Wilbert 761 598 4 2 163
172 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LEUNG Yim Kwok 929 598 2 1 331
173 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
174 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
175 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIAO Frank 575 539 11 5 36
176 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
177 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
178 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WANG Yee 1136 539 1 0 597
179 Canadian Championships - JR 247 YUE Mike 1441 539 1 0 902
180 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 382 539 26 0 -157 T Sig
181 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 TONG Dickson K.S. 1099 539 1 0 560
182 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Eric 397 539 14 7 -142
183 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
184 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAM Tom 1620 539 1 0 1081
185 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
186 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAY Bu Hen 2041 539 1 0 1502 T Sig
187 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Daniel 1943 539 1 0 1404
188 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAN Stephen 2054 539 1 0 1515
189 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHAN Albert 946 539 1 0 407
190 Spring RR Rattlers 245 MITHANI Farhan 1257 458 1 0 799
191 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Yim Kwok 930 458 1 0 472
192 Spring RR Rattlers 245 ZHANG Sheree 447 458 9 4 -11
193 2010 Ontario Championships 245 WANG Lucas 2148 458 1 0 1690
194 2010 Ontario Championships 245 GUO Moxi 1426 458 1 0 968
195 Coupe Letendre 245 VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
196 Coupe Letendre 245 PAULO Jorge 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
197 Coupe Letendre 245 BERGEVIN Maxime 1044 458 1 0 586
198 Coupe Letendre 245 GUAN Jason 775 458 2 1 317
199 Coupe Letendre 245 SUBOTYAK Ivan 675 458 3 1 217
200 Coupe Letendre 245 EASTERBROOK Jeremy 626 458 4 2 168
201 Coupe Letendre 245 QUIN QUIS Keaven 977 458 1 0 519
202 Coupe Letendre 245 SELLAM Zachary 745 458 3 1 287
203 Coupe Letendre 245 BONIN Jim 668 458 3 1 210
204 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Savann 836 458 2 0 378 T Sig
205 Coupe Letendre 245 SIEU Vincent 432 458 10 5 -26
206 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 HEMANS Wayne 1620 470 1 0 1150
207 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 KWONG Daniel 1284 470 1 0 814
208 Big Bang 244 YE Brian 752 470 5 2 282
209 Big Bang 244 GUAN Jason 580 470 8 4 110
210 Big Bang 244 GAUTHIER Laurence 360 470 21 10 -110
211 Big Bang 244 BERGEVIN Maxime 682 470 5 2 212
212 Big Bang 244 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 562 470 9 4 92
213 Big Bang 244 SIEU Vida 527 470 9 4 57
214 Big Bang 244 CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin 376 470 18 8 -94
215 Big Bang 244 NGUYEN Phuong 289 470 26 13 -181
216 Big Bang 244 SAVARIA Olivier 577 470 8 4 107
217 Ontario Winter Games 243 GUO Moxi 1293 468 1 0 825
218 Ontario Winter Games 243 HAZIN Jeremy 459 468 9 4 -9
219 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIU Jiabao 365 468 14 7 -103
220 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 CHAU Tin Choi 632 468 4 0 164 T Sig
221 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 LEUNG Kenneth 676 468 3 0 208 T Sig
222 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 ZHANG Sheree 397 474 12 6 -77
223 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 SAAD Samy 922 474 1 0 448
224 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 472 469 8 4 3
225 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FAFARD Miguel 376 469 12 6 -93
226 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ST-DENIS Brandon 610 469 5 2 141
227 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 GUAN Jason 498 469 7 3 29
228 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SELLAM Zachary 698 469 3 1 229
229 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ANTONELLI Paul 657 469 4 2 188
230 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLANTE Myriane 499 469 7 3 30
231 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 585 469 5 2 116
232 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LACHAINE Keven 429 426 8 4 3
233 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUPUIS Dimitry 651 426 3 1 225
234 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 509 426 6 3 83
235 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 FUGERE Denis 484 426 6 3 58
236 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PLANTE Myriane 457 426 7 3 31
237 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BELIVEAU Anthony 534 426 5 2 108
238 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YANG Mark Zhizhong 1608 426 1 0 1182
239 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 CO Wilbert 764 426 2 1 338
240 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 759 426 2 1 333
241 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 HAZIN Jeremy 348 426 12 6 -78
242 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YAP Cecil 387 426 10 0 -39 T Sig
243 Sherbrooke Open 238 BLAIS William 895 247 0 0 648 T Sig
244 Sherbrooke Open 238 TREMBLAY Camille 723 247 0 0 476 T Sig
245 Sherbrooke Open 238 BURON Yvon 711 247 0 0 464 T Sig
246 Sherbrooke Open 238 BELIVEAU Anthony 492 247 0 1 245 T Sig
247 Sherbrooke Open 238 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 313 247 0 3 66 T Sig
248 Sherbrooke Open 238 PLANTE Myriane 292 247 0 3 45 T Sig
249 Sherbrooke Open 238 TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas 232 247 9 4 -15 T T
250 Sherbrooke Open 238 YEUNG Justina 237 247 0 4 -10 T Sig
251 Sherbrooke Open 238 DELISLE Philippe 206 247 0 5 -41 T Sig
252 Sherbrooke Open 238 TALBOT Anthony 176 247 0 6 -71 T Sig
253 Sherbrooke Open 238 RAYMOND Roxanne 165 247 0 6 -82 T Sig
254 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BERGEVIN Maxime 484 247 0 1 237 T Sig
255 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LECLERC Izadora 330 247 0 3 83 T Sig
256 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GUAN Jason 298 247 0 3 51 T Sig
257 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 NGUYEN TANG Michael 477 247 0 1 230 T Sig
258 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BROUILLETTE Xavier 267 247 0 4 20 T Sig
259 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HAZIN Jeremy 327 247 6 3 80 T T
260 CCTTA Fall Open 237 SHIM Hing Min 1105 140 0 0 965 T Sig
261 CCTTA Fall Open 237 CHAU Tin Choi 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
262 Doublefish Tournament 237 TONG Ryan 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
263 Doublefish Tournament 237 HONARPARVAR Sam 1044 140 1 0 904 T T
264 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BEN Félix 415 140 0 2 275 T Sig
265 Canadian Championships - JR 235 Huang Alan 1525 140 0 0 1385 T Sig
266 Canadian Championships - JR 235 MO Chen Ming 744 140 0 0 604 T Sig
267 Canadian Championships - JR 235 SHAO Jiaqi 287 140 0 4 147 T Sig
268 Big Bang 232 TETREAULT Daniel 294 140 0 2 154 T Sig
269 Big Bang 232 PARADIS Philippe 200 140 0 3 60 T Sig
270 Big Bang 232 DOUSTI Arman 184 140 0 3 44 T Sig
271 Big Bang 232 LECLERC Alexandre 177 140 7 3 37 T T
272 Big Bang 232 LEVEILLE Brigitte 111 140 0 5 -29 T Sig
273 Big Bang 232 VEILLETTE Félix 315 140 4 2 175 T T
274 Big Bang 232 VEILLETTE Félix 315 140 4 2 175 T T
275 Ontario Championships 232 GUO Moxi 750 140 0 0 610 T Sig
276 Ontario Championships 232 ILIJEVSKI Filip 377 140 0 1 237 T Sig
277 Ontario Championships 232 MORAN Alexander 443 140 0 1 303 T Sig
278 Ontario Championships 232 MORAN Alexander 443 140 0 1 303 T Sig
279 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 AU Zachary Tat Pui 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
280 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
281 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LAMBRUSCHINI Steve 942 140 1 0 802 T T
282 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
283 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 DAGENAIS YVAN 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
Previous   [ 2 ]   Next