BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Big Bang 2012 269 JOLLIMORE Katie 1355 1406 18 16 -51
2 Coupe Letendre 245 GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU 458 462 9 4 -4
3 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
4 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
5 ** Canada Series 289 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2077 2871 33 31 -794
6 ** QC Circuit #3 313 TIMAN Iliya 2828 2276 2 0 552 Sig
7 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 RAMIREZ Santiago 2365 2360 20 16 5
8 Big Bang 244 CANUEL Audrey 470 618 21 10 -148
9 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 GAUTHIER Carl 2732 2307 2 0 425 Sig
10 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAUTHIER Carl 2828 2331 2 0 497 Sig
11 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GAUTHIER Carl 2530 2428 8 6 102 Sig
12 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LY Li Quan 2447 2075 3 1 372
13 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZAHARIA Dominik 802 723 12 9 79
14 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARENT Marie 769 528 3 1 241
15 Big Bang 244 COTE-BERUBE Tania 470 459 12 6 11
16 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVEILLE Patrick 2447 2387 9 7 60
17 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 LEVEILLE Patrick 2656 2404 5 3 252
18 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 GENEREUX Simon 426 247 4 2 179
19 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
20 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
21 Coupe Letendre 245 CHENIER Robert 458 715 22 11 -257
22 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BEAUCHESNE Shaoli 769 596 4 2 173
23 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée 2447 2161 5 3 286
24 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
25 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
26 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
27 ** Circuit #3 265 BOIVIN Denis 1154 1286 21 19 -132
28 * CCTTA House League 291 PANG Mark Zh 2311 2178 5 4 133
29 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2128 2236 21 19 -108
30 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CHAN Wayne 2552 1825 1 0 727
31 * CCTTA House League 290 HU Stanley 2128 2167 10 8 -39
32 ** CCTTA House League 287 HU Stanley 1875 2103 27 25 -228
33 * CCTTA House League 278 HU Stanley 1568 2137 22 20 -569
34 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HU Stanley 1858 2111 18 16 -253
35 * CCTTA House League 277 SIU Kelvin 1481 2507 22 20 -1026
36 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 GAO Sam 904 2107 22 20 -1203
37 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Kevin 2554 1057 2 0 1497
38 ** Mississauga Open 268 CHOI Ajay 1256 1472 27 25 -216
39 * CCTTA House League 291 CHUNG Kam Shing 2311 2469 16 13 -158
40 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 WSPANIALY Chris 2077 1753 3 1 324
41 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 WSPANIALY Chris 1481 1851 40 37 -370
42 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 WSPANIALY Chris 1568 1737 24 22 -169
43 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 SILVESTER Joseph 978 780 4 3 198
44 * CCTTA House League 255 LIN Kevin 904 1077 16 13 -173
45 CCTTA House League 251 CHAN Stephanie 603 647 10 5 -44
46 * CCTTA House League 263 LEE-FOON Jude 965 1940 22 20 -975
47 * GTTL House League 305 WILSON Desmond 2554 2196 2 1 358
48 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 KRISHNAN Chandru 2128 2251 21 19 -123
49 * GTTT League 302 KRISHNAN Chandru 2447 2199 3 2 248
50 ** Ontario Open 301 KRISHNAN Chandru 2398 2203 6 4 195
51 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
52 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
53 ** Circuit #3 265 BUTLER Barry 1154 844 3 1 310
54 * CCTTA House League 263 TSUNG Jim 965 2089 22 20 -1124
55 ** CCTTA House League 287 TSUNG Jim 1875 2049 24 22 -174
56 ** CCTTA House League 289 TSUNG Jim 2077 1944 8 6 133
57 * CCTTA House League 281 TSUNG Jim 1767 2145 20 18 -378
58 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAZAR Dmitru 1784 1792 12 10 -8
59 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 BECKFORD Christopher 2552 2128 1 0 424
60 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 JEWELL Bob 904 1027 28 25 -123
61 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 OSPINA Jorge 1213 1265 12 10 -52
62 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KLEIN Gary A. 963 583 4 1 380
63 CCTTA Round Robin 251 KLEIN Gary A. 603 582 8 4 21
64 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Gary A. 539 564 10 5 -25
65 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 HO Thomas 1213 1796 22 20 -583
66 * Topspin Summer Open 261 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 825 1218 20 18 -393 Sig
67 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 904 1230 40 37 -326
68 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1325 1356 10 8 -31
69 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 XIN Hong 1875 1879 12 10 -4
70 * CCTTA House League 290 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2128 2110 8 6 18
71 * CCTTA House League 291 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2311 2083 3 2 228
72 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2665 2212 2 0 453
73 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 WANG Larry 539 793 22 11 -254
74 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 WANG Larry 598 793 17 8 -195
75 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 825 1385 22 20 -560 Sig
76 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHERRY Lorne S 1265 1346 18 16 -81
77 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
78 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
79 * CCTTA House League 255 MAK Dennis 904 1134 18 16 -230
80 CCTTA House League 251 MAK Dennis 603 1205 50 25 -602
81 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 ALI Amil 2810 2761 7 6 49 Sig
82 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LY Danny 2665 2610 9 7 55
83 ** CHINA Cup 299 LY Danny 2369 2521 24 22 -152
84 * CCTTA House League 290 LY Danny 2128 2605 22 20 -477
85 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LINH Eric 2525 1769 2 0 756
86 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 LINH Eric 2710 1787 2 0 923 Sig
87 * GTTL House League 305 NGAU Heng 2554 2074 1 0 480
88 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 NGAU Heng 2077 2089 12 10 -12
89 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NGAU Heng 1481 2079 44 41 -598
90 * GTTL House League 305 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2554 2111 1 0 443
91 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEE PACK Donald Colin 965 1405 22 20 -440
92 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YIN Lin 1658 2019 30 28 -361
93 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2128 2523 30 28 -395
94 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2552 2465 6 5 87
95 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2554 2508 11 9 46
96 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAN Aloysius 1265 1043 5 3 222
97 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 COLEY Vince 2552 1708 1 0 844
98 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 COLEY Vince 1658 1764 21 19 -106
99 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 SHVARZMAN Mark 2710 675 2 0 2035 Sig
100 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2365 2563 40 36 -198
101 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 CHAN Alayna 2710 1984 3 0 726 Sig
102 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 YE Chuling 802 1100 36 33 -298
103 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 KUO Edward 1784 2063 45 41 -279
104 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIN Ken Kang 965 1481 22 20 -516
105 * Topspin Summer Open 261 LIN Ken Kang 825 1545 22 20 -720 Sig
106 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 CHAN Frankie 1481 952 2 0 529
107 * CCTTA House League 255 TANG Sunny 904 898 8 6 6
108 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BERGEVIN Maxime 769 1010 22 11 -241
109 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 426 509 12 6 -83
110 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 1075 687 4 1 388
111 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 WONG Patrick 1355 106 2 0 1249
112 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Moon-Wing 458 273 4 2 185
113 * CCTTA House League 277 LAU Jeffrey 1481 1670 16 13 -189
114 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAU Jeffrey 1858 1554 2 1 304
115 ** CCTTA House League 287 LAU Jeffrey 1875 1573 3 1 302
116 * CCTTA House League 290 LAU Jeffrey 2128 1624 1 0 504
117 * CCTTA House League 291 LAU Jeffrey 2311 1589 1 0 722
118 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LAU Jeffrey 2665 1448 2 0 1217
119 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 ZAIKO Maxim 963 387 2 0 576
120 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 ZAIKO Maxim 978 362 2 0 616
121 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
122 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
123 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ZAIKO Maxim 1265 507 2 0 758
124 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 JOHN Alfred 1858 1782 6 5 76
125 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 1325 1763 22 20 -438
126 * GTTT League 302 IYER Kartik 2447 1681 1 0 766
127 * CCTTA House League 263 YUEN Otto 965 1776 22 20 -811
128 ** Mississauga Open 268 PIATETSKII Michael 1256 493 2 0 763
129 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 MARCIL Mathieu 426 529 14 7 -103
130 ** Mississauga Open 268 PROVENCHER David 1256 1393 21 19 -137
131 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUMOULIN Félix 2447 2442 12 10 5
132 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2712 2403 5 2 309 Sig
133 *** Canada Cup 1 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 16 13 -1 Sig
134 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 12 10 -1 Sig
135 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 DUMOULIN Félix 2732 2575 6 4 157 Sig
136 ** QC Circuit #3 313 DUMOULIN Félix 2828 2563 5 3 265 Sig
137 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 DUMOULIN Félix 2852 2500 3 1 352 Sig
138 ** Circuit #3 265 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 1154 544 2 0 610
139 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 603 594 8 4 9
140 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 MARTIN Emilie 247 383 14 0 -136 T Sig
141 ** Circuit #3 265 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1154 1734 33 31 -580
142 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LAPLANTE Louis 247 130 5 0 117 T Sig
143 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHANG Jack 2552 1704 3 0 848
144 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Lehmann Matthew 802 1195 40 37 -393
145 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 Lehmann Matthew 2813 2761 15 11 52 Sig
146 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
147 2010 Ontario Championships 245 VONG Devlin 458 170 3 1 288
148 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 VONG Devlin 247 157 6 0 90 T Sig
149 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LACHAINE Keven 769 589 4 2 180
150 ** CCTTA House League 289 DAYAON Gary 2077 2079 12 10 -2
151 * CCTTA House League 276 DAYAON Gary 1395 2054 22 20 -659
152 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 LAO Dick W.F 1075 339 2 0 736
153 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DAM Liem 2447 2214 5 3 233
154 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 DAM Liem 2732 2359 3 1 373 Sig
155 Coupe Letendre 245 NAIKANG LUU Stanley 458 738 22 11 -280
156 CCTTA House League 251 REZAEI Arash 603 1033 40 20 -430
157 * CCTTA House League 255 REZAEI Arash 904 992 12 10 -88
158 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZHANG Wenbin 802 695 10 7 107
159 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 ZHANG Wenbin 2447 1988 2 0 459
160 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Wenbin 1784 1756 18 14 28
161 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Wenbin 2828 2086 2 0 742 Sig
162 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 ZHANG Wenbin 2732 2083 2 0 649 Sig
163 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 ZHANG Wenbin 2852 2205 2 0 647 Sig
164 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 ZHANG Wenbin 2804 2377 2 0 427 Sig
165 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 ZHANG Wenbin 2804 2377 2 0 427 Sig
166 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BAGIROVA Maria 769 482 3 1 287
167 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 KALEV Boris 2349 1443 3 0 906
168 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 KALEV Boris 2128 1374 3 0 754
169 * CCTTA House League 263 KO Bill 965 1022 12 10 -57
170 * CCTTA House League 265 KO Bill 1154 1026 5 4 128
171 * CCTTA House League 267 KO Bill 1265 999 3 2 266
172 ** Circuit #3 265 SON Andy 1154 714 2 0 440
173 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Andy 458 294 4 2 164
174 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 1355 816 2 0 539
175 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PENG Benson 825 925 14 12 -100 Sig
176 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI David 2128 478 3 0 1650
177 ** Canada Series 289 LI David 2077 453 2 0 1624
178 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI David 1875 338 2 0 1537
179 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI David 2311 559 2 0 1752
180 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NG Stanley 1325 988 2 1 337
181 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 NG Stanley 947 1000 12 10 -53
182 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 NG Stanley 965 1000 10 8 -35
183 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
184 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
185 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
186 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Zaki Manuel 1355 862 2 0 493
187 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 Zaki Manuel 2365 1515 3 0 850
188 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Zaki Manuel 802 537 6 3 265
189 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Zaki Manuel 2712 1492 3 0 1220 Sig
190 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 COUSINEAU Nicolas 603 315 3 1 288
191 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUFOUR Patrick 426 315 5 2 111
192 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
193 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
194 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESSARD Élisabeth 603 406 4 2 197
195 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2852 1242 2 0 1610 Sig
196 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 2365 1755 3 0 610
197 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHAN Ronald 458 361 6 3 97
198 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Kevin 1325 456 2 0 869
199 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Kevin 1751 505 2 0 1246
200 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
201 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
202 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 GUO Moxi 2447 2820 30 28 -373
203 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 GUO Moxi 2804 2732 12 9 72 Sig
204 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 RIOUX Michel 426 647 22 11 -221
205 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 WANG Zhong Xu 2128 2157 15 13 -29
206 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 WANG Zhong Xu 2665 2205 2 0 460
207 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHEN Zhiding 769 571 4 2 198
208 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SABOURIN Antoine 603 622 9 4 -19
209 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 ROME-GOSSELIN Maxime 2804 887 2 0 1917 Sig
210 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SICARD Luc 2804 2305 2 0 499 Sig
211 *** Canada Cup 1 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
212 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
213 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SICARD Luc 2365 1738 3 0 627
214 Big Bang 244 SICARD Nathan 470 313 6 3 157
215 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 SICARD Nathan 2365 2140 8 5 225
216 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SICARD Nathan 1355 850 2 0 505
217 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 SICARD Nathan 2852 2020 2 0 832 Sig
218 ** QC Circuit #3 313 SIEU Peng Ho 2828 1827 2 0 1001 Sig
219 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SIEU Peng Ho 2804 1695 2 0 1109 Sig
220 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEU Vida 802 910 28 25 -108
221 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vida 1154 1115 11 9 39
222 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vincent 1154 758 3 1 396
223 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEU Vincent 1075 437 2 0 638
224 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1355 1214 8 6 141
225 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHANG Sheree 1658 1400 5 3 258
226 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 CINERARI Frank 1075 1216 21 19 -141
227 **** 2015 National Championships 310 LAM Ricky 2712 1953 3 0 759 Sig
228 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZORRILLA Raul 469 505 10 5 -36
229 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WONG Gladwin 2365 1637 3 0 728
230 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 WONG Gladwin 2710 1899 3 0 811 Sig
231 * CCTTA House League 264 BUTU Ionel 1196 1245 10 8 -49
232 * CCTTA House League 266 BUTU Ionel 1213 1303 12 10 -90
233 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DOUSTI Arman 247 199 7 0 48 T Sig
234 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
235 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
236 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 SIEU Vincent 2710 1793 3 0 917 Sig
237 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 SIEU Vincent 2665 1924 3 0 741
238 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 MORAN Alexander 2552 2848 18 16 -296
239 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 VERVIERS Marika 769 444 2 1 325
240 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FALK Clifford J. 825 955 14 12 -130 Sig
241 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MACMILLAN Josh 1784 1408 5 2 376
242 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 HAZIN Sam 2710 1613 2 0 1097 Sig
243 CCTTA House League 252 LEUNG Alex 769 568 3 1 201
244 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 LI Dun Han 539 907 30 15 -368
245 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
246 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
247 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LIU Jiabao 1658 1985 30 28 -327
248 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LIU Jiabao 2525 2122 2 0 403
249 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARADIS Philippe 769 613 4 2 156
250 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1075 862 6 3 213
251 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 REMBEAUX Simon 469 288 4 2 181
252 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 TALBOT Anthony 247 176 6 0 71 T Sig
253 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 TALBOT Anthony 769 685 6 3 84
254 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 XU Tommy 2447 1701 2 0 746
255 **** Canada Series Finals 303 XU Tommy 2552 1742 3 0 810
256 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 XU Tommy 2365 1617 3 0 748
257 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Tommy 2712 2008 3 0 704 Sig
258 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 XU Tommy 2852 2120 2 0 732 Sig
259 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 XU Tommy 2732 1839 2 0 893 Sig
260 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 XU Tommy 2732 1839 2 0 893 Sig
261 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YEUNG Justina 1658 1723 18 16 -65
262 * CCTTA House League 281 YEUNG Justina 1767 1676 6 5 91
263 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
264 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
265 * CCTTA House League 274 YEUNG Justina 1362 1166 4 3 196
266 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Justina 607 448 4 2 159
267 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
268 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
269 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YEUNG Justina 603 588 8 4 15
270 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YEUNG Justina 1213 885 2 1 328
271 ** Mississauga Open 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
272 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
273 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 ZHAO Dylan W 965 575 3 1 390
274 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 ZHAO Dylan W 1196 574 2 0 622
275 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZHAO Dylan W 1075 203 2 0 872
276 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 ZHAO Dylan W 947 519 1 0 428
277 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HENG Nicholas 247 238 8 0 9 T Sig
278 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 HENG Nicholas 426 246 4 2 180
279 Big Bang 232 PELLETIER Jahelle 140 169 10 0 -29 T Sig
280 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU Gordon 965 451 1 0 514
281 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 LI Henry 2077 1042 2 0 1035
282 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
283 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
284 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 ZHAO Dylan W 1813 916 2 0 897
285 SKTTC Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
286 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
287 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 PEDNEAULT Marc-André 247 168 6 0 79 T Sig
288 ** Circuit #3 265 PERREAULT Éric 1154 534 2 0 620
289 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 976 775 6 3 201
290 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
291 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 2530 1736 2 0 794 Sig
292 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Ziniu 973 173 3 0 800
293 SKTTC Spring Open 243 NICHOLS Amy J 468 361 5 2 107
294 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 NICHOLS Amy J 2128 1773 3 1 355
295 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1481 1405 12 9 76
296 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NICHOLS Amy J 1568 1434 8 6 134
297 * GTTL House League 305 NICHOLS Amy J 2554 2263 3 2 291
298 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAILLE Régis 603 641 10 5 -38
299 *** Circuit #5 256 PAILLE Régis 1075 600 2 0 475
300 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 LY Edward 2753 2804 24 21 -51 Sig
2 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3024 2804 6 3 220 Sig
3 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 CHEN Yu-Hau 2630 2804 24 22 -174 Sig
4 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 XU Tommy 2401 2804 33 31 -403 Sig
5 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LY Edward 2753 2804 18 16 -51 Sig
6 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 LAM Joseph 1687 2810 22 20 -1123 Sig
7 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2952 2783 8 5 169 Sig
8 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 MORAN Alexander 3024 2783 6 3 241 Sig
9 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2952 2783 8 5 169 Sig
10 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
11 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 LY Edward 2740 2710 18 14 30 Sig
12 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
13 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 XU Tommy 2209 2710 55 50 -501 Sig
14 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 XU Tommy 2209 2710 55 50 -501 Sig
15 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 MEDJUGORAC Marko 3175 2710 3 0 465 Sig
16 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 LEE Pilring 3042 2710 3 0 332 T Sig
17 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2901 2710 6 4 191 Sig
18 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 SUN Jian Fei 3643 2710 2 0 933 Sig
19 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 HAZIN Jeremy 3108 2672 2 0 436 Sig
20 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 MORAN Alexander 2992 2672 3 1 320 Sig
21 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 COTE Alicia 2276 2852 33 31 -576 Sig
22 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2287 2852 33 31 -565 Sig
23 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
24 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 NGUYEN Bao 2708 2852 21 19 -144 Sig
25 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SICARD Luc 2087 2852 33 31 -765 Sig
26 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SIEU Peng Ho 1766 2852 33 31 -1086 Sig
27 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
28 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 MORAN Alexander 2991 2813 10 7 178 Sig
29 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3734 2813 3 0 921 Sig
30 ** QC Circuit #3 313 YU XiangJin 2979 2828 6 0 151 T Sig
31 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Shiwen 2564 2828 27 25 -264 Sig
32 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2848 2828 12 10 20 Sig
33 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
34 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MORAN Alexander 2930 2732 8 5 198 Sig
35 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LI Stephen 3428 2732 2 0 696 Sig
36 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 HAZIN Jeremy 3081 2732 4 1 349 Sig
37 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
38 *** Canada Cup 1 311 MOKHOV Andrey 2613 2530 12 9 83 Sig
39 *** Canada Cup 1 311 KRISHAN Chandru 1315 2530 44 0 -1215 T Sig
40 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2531 2530 12 10 1 Sig
41 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
42 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
43 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
44 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3113 2712 3 0 401 Sig
45 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
46 **** 2015 National Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 1273 2712 55 50 -1439 Sig
47 **** 2015 National Championships 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2403 2712 50 45 -309 Sig
48 **** 2015 National Championships 310 HO Bryan 2953 2712 8 5 241 Sig
49 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Joyce 1606 2712 55 50 -1106 Sig
50 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
51 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3713 2712 3 0 1001 Sig
52 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2756 2656 9 0 100 T Sig
53 * GTTL House League 305 2643 2554 6 5 89
54 * GTTL House League 305 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2821 2554 3 2 267
55 * GTTL House League 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 1 0 471
56 * GTTL House League 305 MOKHOV Andrey 2646 2554 6 5 92
57 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
58 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
59 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2287 2554 27 25 -267
60 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 HAZIN Jeremy 2969 2525 2 0 444
61 **** Canada Series Finals 303 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3659 2552 3 0 1107
62 **** Canada Series Finals 303 MORAN Alexander 2848 2552 8 5 296
63 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
64 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
65 **** Canada Series Finals 303 2604 2552 15 11 52
66 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 HAZIN Jeremy 3019 2552 1 0 467
67 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2283 2552 18 16 -269
68 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
69 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
70 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 ALI Amil 2935 2552 2 1 383
71 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 GUO Moxi 2786 2552 3 2 234
72 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2831 2552 3 2 279
73 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 LI Xuebo 2824 2447 3 1 377
74 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 Lehmann Matthew 2510 2447 9 7 63
75 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 HAZIN Jeremy 2911 2447 2 0 464
76 ** Ontario Open 301 CANTARELLI Fred 2538 2398 8 6 140
77 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2958 2398 2 0 560
78 ** Ontario Open 301 LI Xuebo 2787 2398 3 1 389
79 ** Ontario Open 301 LIU Jason 2010 2398 30 28 -388
80 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
81 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
82 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 GUO Moxi 2778 2381 2 1 397
83 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2979 2381 1 0 598
84 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LIU Jason 1964 2381 22 20 -417
85 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 HAZIN Jeremy 2956 2369 2 0 587
86 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2388 2369 12 10 19
87 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2135 2369 27 25 -234
88 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 MORAN Alexander 2811 2410 3 0 401
89 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 LIAO Frank 2111 2410 45 41 -299
90 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HUANG Kerry 1436 2365 55 50 -929
91 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
92 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 MORAN Alexander 2905 2365 3 0 540
93 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
94 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3616 2365 3 0 1251
95 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 GUO Moxi 2847 2365 3 0 482
96 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 2548 2365 10 7 183
97 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 1622 2311 44 41 -689
98 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
99 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
100 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LI Xuebo 2886 2311 2 0 575
101 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2880 2311 2 0 569
102 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 2638 2311 4 1 327
103 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 PINTEA James 3173 2311 2 0 862
104 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
105 * CCTTA House League 291 TSUNG Jim 1929 2311 20 18 -382
106 * CCTTA House League 291 YU Tony 2048 2311 18 16 -263
107 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 XIA Max 2683 2311 4 1 372
108 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
109 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
110 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
111 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANDE Vikalp 2696 2128 2 0 568
112 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
113 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2128 2 0 824
114 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2236 2128 8 6 108
115 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
116 ** CCTTA House League 289 LY Danny 2579 2077 2 0 502
117 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
118 ** CCTTA House League 289 PANG Mark Zh 2208 2077 8 6 131
119 ** CCTTA House League 289 MELNIK William Alex 1972 2077 21 19 -105
120 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
121 ** Canada Series 289 LUO Michael 2823 2077 2 0 746
122 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
123 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
124 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
125 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
126 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
127 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
128 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
129 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
130 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
131 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
132 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
133 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
134 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
135 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
136 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
137 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
138 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
139 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
140 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
141 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
142 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
143 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
144 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
145 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
146 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
147 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
148 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
149 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
150 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
151 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
152 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
153 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
154 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
155 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
156 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
157 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
158 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
159 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
160 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
161 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
162 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
163 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
164 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
165 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
166 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
167 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
168 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
169 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
170 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
171 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
172 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
173 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
174 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
175 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
176 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
177 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
178 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
179 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
180 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
181 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
182 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
183 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
184 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
185 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
186 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
187 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
188 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
189 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
190 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
191 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
192 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
193 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
194 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
195 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
196 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
197 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
198 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
199 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
200 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
201 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
202 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
203 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
204 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
205 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
206 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
207 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
208 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
209 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
210 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
211 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
212 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
213 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
214 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
215 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
216 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
217 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
218 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
219 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
220 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
221 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
222 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
223 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
224 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
225 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
226 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
227 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
228 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
229 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
230 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
231 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
232 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
233 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
234 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
235 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
236 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
237 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
238 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
239 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
240 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
241 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
242 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
243 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
244 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
245 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
246 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
247 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
248 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
249 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
250 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
251 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
252 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
253 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
254 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
255 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
256 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
257 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
258 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
259 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
260 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
261 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
262 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
263 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
264 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
265 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
266 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
267 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
268 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
269 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
270 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
271 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
272 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
273 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
274 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
275 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
276 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
277 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
278 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
279 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
280 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
281 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
282 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
283 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
284 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
285 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
286 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
287 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
288 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
289 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
290 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
291 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
292 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
293 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
294 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
295 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
296 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
297 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
298 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
299 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
300 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next