BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 TAO Billy 140 100 0 3 40 T T
2 Big Bang 232 SIEU Vincent 140 100 7 3 40 T T
3 Big Bang 232 LACHANCE Charles-Antoine 140 100 7 3 40 T T
4 Big Bang 232 PELLETIER Jahelle 140 169 10 0 -29 T Sig
5 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
6 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
7 Big Bang 232 LIU Andrew 140 170 10 5 -30 T T
8 Big Bang 232 THIBEAULT Jade 140 165 10 5 -25 T T
9 Big Bang 232 BOUCHER Pierre-Julien 140 186 10 5 -46 T T
10 Ontario Championships 232 ZHAO Dylan W 140 100 7 3 40 T T
11 Big Bang 232 GRISE Gerry 140 153 9 4 -13 T T
12 Doublefish Tournament 237 NICHOLS Amy J 140 202 12 6 -62 T T
13 Ontario Championships 232 XIA John 140 100 7 3 40 T T
14 Doublefish Tournament 237 HO Justin 140 100 7 3 40 T T
15 Doublefish Tournament 237 WANG Shuke 140 100 7 3 40 T T
16 Sherbrooke Open 238 DOYON Alexis 247 200 7 3 47 T T
17 Sherbrooke Open 238 GAGNON Samuel Chicou 247 100 5 2 147 T T
18 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 YAM Federick 247 647 40 20 -400 T T
19 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LANDREVILLE Amélie 247 100 5 2 147 T T
20 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
21 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
22 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LEPAGE Joel 247 201 7 3 46 T T
23 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 PEDNEAULT Marc-André 247 168 6 0 79 T Sig
24 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HENG Nicholas 247 238 8 0 9 T Sig
25 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
26 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
27 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DOUSTI Arman 247 199 7 0 48 T Sig
28 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUPRAT Charles 247 258 9 4 -11 T T
29 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 TALBOT Anthony 247 176 6 0 71 T Sig
30 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 CHEVRETTE-BELISLE Renaud 247 367 14 7 -120 T T
31 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Luc 247 138 5 2 109 T T
32 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 SICARD Nathan 247 206 7 3 41 T T
33 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Nicolas 247 100 5 2 147 T T
34 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 MARTIN Emilie 247 383 14 0 -136 T Sig
35 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LAPLANTE Louis 247 130 5 0 117 T Sig
36 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 VONG Devlin 247 157 6 0 90 T Sig
37 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 RIOUX Michel 426 647 22 11 -221
38 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUFOUR Patrick 426 315 5 2 111
39 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
40 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
41 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 HENG Nicholas 426 246 4 2 180
42 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 GENEREUX Simon 426 247 4 2 179
43 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 426 509 12 6 -83
44 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 MARCIL Mathieu 426 529 14 7 -103
45 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 ZHAO Dylan W 426 100 0 1 326 T Sig
46 Coupe Letendre 245 HAPIER Philippe 458 465 9 4 -7
47 2010 Ontario Championships 245 HAZIN Jeremy 458 629 17 8 -171
48 2010 Ontario Championships 245 XIA John 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
49 2010 Ontario Championships 245 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
50 2010 Ontario Championships 245 LIU Jason 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
51 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHUNG Patrick S 458 410 0 3 48 T Sig
52 Coupe Letendre 245 TALLAL HACHEM Tallal 458 574 0 7 -116 T Sig
53 Coupe Letendre 245 GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU 458 462 9 4 -4
54 Coupe Letendre 245 CHENIER Robert 458 715 22 11 -257
55 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Moon-Wing 458 273 4 2 185
56 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHAN Ronald 458 361 6 3 97
57 Spring RR Rattlers 245 SZETO Cecilia 458 316 0 2 142 T Sig
58 2010 Ontario Championships 245 VONG Devlin 458 170 3 1 288
59 Coupe Letendre 245 NAIKANG LUU Stanley 458 738 22 11 -280
60 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Andy 458 294 4 2 164
61 Ontario Winter Games 243 BUSECAN George 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
62 SKTTC Spring Open 243 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
63 SKTTC Spring Open 243 NICHOLS Amy J 468 361 5 2 107
64 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIANG Wilfred 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
65 SKTTC Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
66 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
67 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 REMBEAUX Simon 469 288 4 2 181
68 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 469 301 4 2 168
69 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZORRILLA Raul 469 505 10 5 -36
70 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
71 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
72 Big Bang 244 CANUEL Audrey 470 618 21 10 -148
73 Big Bang 244 COTE-BERUBE Tania 470 459 12 6 11
74 Big Bang 244 SICARD Nathan 470 313 6 3 157
75 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 CHAU Gordon 474 100 0 1 374 T Sig
76 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 RANDHAWA Jesse Ray 474 373 0 2 101 T Sig
77 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 539 382 0 3 157 T Sig
78 Canadian Championships - JR 247 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 539 280 5 2 259
79 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHIN Benjamin 539 444 0 3 95 T Sig
80 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Eric 539 397 5 2 142
81 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 RIPSMAN David 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
82 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 SEO John 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
83 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAK Grace 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
84 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Moryl Taj 539 166 3 1 373
85 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 LI Dun Han 539 907 30 15 -368
86 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 YANG Howard 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
87 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 WANG Larry 539 793 22 11 -254
88 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Gary A. 539 564 10 5 -25
89 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 WANG Larry 598 793 17 8 -195
90 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 LEE James 598 641 0 5 -43 T Sig
91 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 CHEUNG Tim 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
92 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LIANG Wilfred 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
93 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LIU Jason 598 334 0 1 264 T Sig
94 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DUMITRU Vlad 603 409 4 2 194
95 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAILLE Régis 603 641 10 5 -38
96 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YEUNG Justina 603 588 8 4 15
97 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 603 548 6 3 55
98 CCTTA House League 251 SETO Ben 603 534 0 3 69 T Sig
99 CCTTA Round Robin 251 KLEIN Gary A. 603 582 8 4 21
100 CCTTA House League 251 MAK Dennis 603 1205 50 25 -602
101 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
102 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
103 CCTTA House League 251 CHAN Stephanie 603 647 10 5 -44
104 CCTTA House League 251 REZAEI Arash 603 1033 40 20 -430
105 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESSARD Élisabeth 603 406 4 2 197
106 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 COUSINEAU Nicolas 603 315 3 1 288
107 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 603 594 8 4 9
108 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SABOURIN Antoine 603 622 9 4 -19
109 CCTTA Round Robin 251 PAOLELLA Libero 603 100 0 0 503 T Sig
110 CCTTA House League 250 BROWN Milton T. 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
111 Mississauga Open 250 CHAU Gordon 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
112 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Betty 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
113 Mississauga Open 250 KING Jeffrey 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
114 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Tim 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
115 Mississauga Open 250 PARK Wayne 607 346 0 1 261 T Sig
116 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Justina 607 448 4 2 159
117 CCTTA House League 250 COVRIGA Remus 607 421 4 2 186
118 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
119 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
120 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 GAGNON Olivier 769 342 1 0 427
121 CCTTA Cup 252 YEE William 769 791 0 4 -22 T Sig
122 CCTTA House League 252 LEUNG Alex 769 568 3 1 201
123 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 TALBOT Anthony 769 685 6 3 84
124 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARADIS Philippe 769 613 4 2 156
125 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 VERVIERS Marika 769 444 2 1 325
126 CCTTA Cup 252 PAOLELLA Libero 769 547 0 1 222 T Sig
127 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BERGEVIN Maxime 769 1010 22 11 -241
128 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHEN Zhiding 769 571 4 2 198
129 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LACHAINE Keven 769 589 4 2 180
130 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BAGIROVA Maria 769 482 3 1 287
131 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARENT Marie 769 528 3 1 241
132 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BEAUCHESNE Shaoli 769 596 4 2 173
133 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZAHARIA Dominik 802 723 12 9 79
134 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 YE Chuling 802 1100 36 33 -298
135 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Lehmann Matthew 802 1195 40 37 -393
136 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZHANG Wenbin 802 695 10 7 107
137 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Zaki Manuel 802 537 6 3 265
138 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEU Vida 802 910 28 25 -108
139 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 MALYSA Paul 802 100 2 0 702 T Sig
140 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FROLOV Oleg 825 543 3 2 282 Sig
141 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 825 795 7 6 30 Sig
142 * Topspin Summer Open 261 HU Sean 825 529 3 2 296 Sig
143 * Topspin Summer Open 261 TONG Dickson K.S. 825 1329 22 20 -504 Sig
144 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FALK Clifford J. 825 955 14 12 -130 Sig
145 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PENG Benson 825 925 14 12 -100 Sig
146 * Topspin Summer Open 261 LIN Ken Kang 825 1545 22 20 -720 Sig
147 * Topspin Summer Open 261 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 825 1218 20 18 -393 Sig
148 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 825 1385 22 20 -560 Sig
149 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PRIYADARSHEE Amar 825 529 3 2 296 T Sig
150 * Topspin Summer Open 261 SHARDINSKYI Constantine 825 378 1 0 447 T Sig
151 * CCTTA House League 255 MAK Dennis 904 1134 18 16 -230
152 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 904 1230 40 37 -326
153 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 JEWELL Bob 904 1027 28 25 -123
154 * CCTTA House League 255 TANG Sunny 904 898 8 6 6
155 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 GAO Sam 904 2107 22 20 -1203
156 * CCTTA House League 255 LIN Kevin 904 1077 16 13 -173
157 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
158 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
159 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 BROWN Milton T. 904 100 2 0 804 T Sig
160 * CCTTA House League 255 REZAEI Arash 904 992 12 10 -88
161 * CCTTA House League 255 BOMI Tamboli 904 999 12 10 -95 T Sig
162 * CCTTA House League 255 SETO Ben 904 553 2 1 351
163 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 MENG Lily 947 398 2 0 549
164 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LI Cynthia 947 278 1 0 669
165 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 COVRIGA Remus 947 883 6 5 64
166 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 ZHAO Dylan W 947 519 1 0 428
167 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 KEUNG John 947 538 2 0 409 T Sig
168 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 NG Stanley 947 1000 12 10 -53
169 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LIU Xingqiao 947 1131 16 13 -184 T Sig
170 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PANG Zhang Zhong 947 981 10 8 -34 T Sig
171 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 ZAIKO Maxim 963 387 2 0 576
172 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KLEIN Gary A. 963 583 4 1 380
173 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HON Kin Wai 963 790 8 5 173
174 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 HON Kin Wai 965 979 8 6 -14
175 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 FROLOV Oleg 965 578 2 1 387
176 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 ZHAO Dylan W 965 575 3 1 390
177 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
178 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
179 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEUNG Kenneth 965 811 4 3 154
180 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIU Jason 965 895 6 5 70
181 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEE PACK Donald Colin 965 1405 22 20 -440
182 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIN Ken Kang 965 1481 22 20 -516
183 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
184 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
185 * CCTTA House League 263 YUEN Otto 965 1776 22 20 -811
186 * CCTTA House League 263 LEE-FOON Jude 965 1940 22 20 -975
187 * CCTTA House League 263 TSUNG Jim 965 2089 22 20 -1124
188 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 TRAN Tung 965 1476 33 31 -511 T Sig
189 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 NG Stanley 965 1000 10 8 -35
190 * CCTTA House League 263 KO Bill 965 1022 12 10 -57
191 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU Gordon 965 451 1 0 514
192 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 973 501 3 0 472
193 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Ziniu 973 173 3 0 800
194 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 He Nichol 973 145 3 0 828
195 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIN David Hong 973 337 3 0 636
196 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 976 775 6 3 201
197 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 HUANG Jim 976 1216 18 16 -240
198 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DANG Qui Sang 976 551 2 0 425
199 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CHOI Eric 978 671 3 1 307
200 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 YEO Clements 978 251 2 0 727 T Sig
201 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 RIPSMAN David 978 415 2 0 563
202 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 SILVESTER Joseph 978 780 4 3 198
203 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 ZAIKO Maxim 978 362 2 0 616
204 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZAIKO Maxim 1075 311 2 0 764 T Sig
205 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 1075 687 4 1 388
206 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 PASHKOV Igor 1075 160 2 0 915 T Sig
207 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1075 862 6 3 213
208 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEU Vincent 1075 437 2 0 638
209 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 CINERARI Frank 1075 1216 21 19 -141
210 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 LAO Dick W.F 1075 339 2 0 736
211 * CCTTA House League 256 SETO Ben 1075 630 1 0 445
212 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 YEUNG Terence 1075 108 2 0 967
213 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIN Austin Yimin 1075 213 2 0 862 T Sig
214 *** Circuit #5 256 GILBERT Gregg 1075 778 6 3 297
215 *** Circuit #5 256 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 1075 606 2 0 469
216 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 ZHANG Hanchi 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
217 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 MCGLYNN Daniel 1075 350 2 0 725 T Sig
218 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 NEUMANN Christina 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
219 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 HON Kin Wai 1075 538 2 0 537
220 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 DWEK Joe 1075 152 2 0 923 T Sig
221 *** Circuit #5 256 PAILLE Régis 1075 600 2 0 475
222 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZHAO Dylan W 1075 203 2 0 872
223 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
224 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
225 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIU Jason 1075 568 2 0 507
226 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 TONG Dickson K.S. 1075 1241 24 22 -166
227 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Jason 1154 868 5 3 286
228 ** Circuit #3 265 LEMIRE Myriam 1154 1003 6 4 151
229 ** Circuit #3 265 PERREAULT Éric 1154 534 2 0 620
230 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
231 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
232 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
233 * CCTTA House League 265 KO Bill 1154 1026 5 4 128
234 ** Circuit #3 265 SON Andy 1154 714 2 0 440
235 ** Circuit #3 265 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 1154 544 2 0 610
236 ** Circuit #3 265 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1154 1734 33 31 -580
237 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vida 1154 1115 11 9 39
238 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vincent 1154 758 3 1 396
239 ** Circuit #3 265 BUTLER Barry 1154 844 3 1 310
240 ** Circuit #3 265 BOIVIN Denis 1154 1286 21 19 -132
241 ** CCTTA Cup 265 XIONG Shi-Sheng 1154 1203 15 13 -49
242 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 YOO Clements 1196 514 2 0 682 T Sig
243 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 HUANGFU Kevin 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
244 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Xingqiao 1196 1174 8 6 22
245 * CCTTA House League 264 BUTU Ionel 1196 1245 10 8 -49
246 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BROWN Milton 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
247 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
248 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
249 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 ZHAO Dylan W 1196 574 2 0 622
250 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jason 1196 881 3 1 315
251 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 1196 429 2 0 767
252 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 1196 2306 33 31 -1110
253 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 COTE Alicia 1196 673 2 0 523
254 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MENG Lily 1196 422 2 0 774
255 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DANG Hoang Kien 1213 1750 22 20 -537
256 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 VALZ Victor 1213 1416 18 16 -203
257 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YEUNG Justina 1213 885 2 1 328
258 * CCTTA House League 266 BUTU Ionel 1213 1303 12 10 -90
259 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 OSPINA Jorge 1213 1265 12 10 -52
260 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 HO Thomas 1213 1796 22 20 -583
261 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 SHI Alvin 1213 706 1 0 507
262 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
263 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
264 ** Mississauga Open 268 SHI Alvin 1256 928 3 1 328
265 ** Mississauga Open 268 PARAU Robert 1256 1344 18 16 -88
266 ** Mississauga Open 268 PIATETSKII Michael 1256 493 2 0 763
267 ** Mississauga Open 268 PROVENCHER David 1256 1393 21 19 -137
268 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 LI Kevin 1256 278 2 0 978 T Sig
269 ** Mississauga Open 268 CHOI Ajay 1256 1472 27 25 -216
270 ** Mississauga Open 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
271 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
272 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Michael 1256 101 2 0 1155
273 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jason 1256 905 3 1 351
274 ** Mississauga Open 268 LAM Tom 1256 1643 30 28 -387
275 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
276 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
277 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 FOLEY Alex 1256 164 2 0 1092
278 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 FOLEY Alex 1265 144 2 0 1121
279 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MA John Man-Hon 1265 502 2 0 763
280 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HUANG Jim 1265 1299 15 13 -34
281 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SONG Datong 1265 572 2 0 693 T Sig
282 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ZAIKO Maxim 1265 507 2 0 758
283 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHERRY Lorne S 1265 1346 18 16 -81
284 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAN Aloysius 1265 1043 5 3 222
285 * CCTTA House League 267 KO Bill 1265 999 3 2 266
286 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SHI Alvin 1265 821 2 0 444
287 *** Ontario Championships 270 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1325 100 2 0 1225 T Sig
288 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NG Stanley 1325 988 2 1 337
289 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1325 1356 10 8 -31
290 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 1325 1763 22 20 -438
291 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Kevin 1325 456 2 0 869
292 *** Ontario Championships 270 MORAN Michael 1325 113 2 0 1212
293 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LEUNG Kenneth 1325 807 1 0 518
294 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
295 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
296 *** Ontario Championships 270 WANG Jack 1325 434 2 0 891
297 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
298 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
299 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
300 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Terence 1325 441 2 0 884
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 LY Edward 2753 2804 24 21 -51 Sig
2 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3024 2804 6 3 220 Sig
3 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 CHEN Yu-Hau 2630 2804 24 22 -174 Sig
4 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 XU Tommy 2401 2804 33 31 -403 Sig
5 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LY Edward 2753 2804 18 16 -51 Sig
6 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 LAM Joseph 1687 2810 22 20 -1123 Sig
7 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2952 2783 8 5 169 Sig
8 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 MORAN Alexander 3024 2783 6 3 241 Sig
9 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2952 2783 8 5 169 Sig
10 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
11 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 LY Edward 2740 2710 18 14 30 Sig
12 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
13 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 XU Tommy 2209 2710 55 50 -501 Sig
14 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 XU Tommy 2209 2710 55 50 -501 Sig
15 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 MEDJUGORAC Marko 3175 2710 3 0 465 Sig
16 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 LEE Pilring 3042 2710 3 0 332 T Sig
17 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2901 2710 6 4 191 Sig
18 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 SUN Jian Fei 3643 2710 2 0 933 Sig
19 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 HAZIN Jeremy 3108 2672 2 0 436 Sig
20 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 MORAN Alexander 2992 2672 3 1 320 Sig
21 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 COTE Alicia 2276 2852 33 31 -576 Sig
22 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2287 2852 33 31 -565 Sig
23 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
24 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 NGUYEN Bao 2708 2852 21 19 -144 Sig
25 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SICARD Luc 2087 2852 33 31 -765 Sig
26 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SIEU Peng Ho 1766 2852 33 31 -1086 Sig
27 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
28 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 MORAN Alexander 2991 2813 10 7 178 Sig
29 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3734 2813 3 0 921 Sig
30 ** QC Circuit #3 313 YU XiangJin 2979 2828 6 0 151 T Sig
31 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Shiwen 2564 2828 27 25 -264 Sig
32 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2848 2828 12 10 20 Sig
33 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
34 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MORAN Alexander 2930 2732 8 5 198 Sig
35 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LI Stephen 3428 2732 2 0 696 Sig
36 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 HAZIN Jeremy 3081 2732 4 1 349 Sig
37 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
38 *** Canada Cup 1 311 MOKHOV Andrey 2613 2530 12 9 83 Sig
39 *** Canada Cup 1 311 KRISHAN Chandru 1315 2530 44 0 -1215 T Sig
40 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2531 2530 12 10 1 Sig
41 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
42 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
43 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
44 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3113 2712 3 0 401 Sig
45 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
46 **** 2015 National Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 1273 2712 55 50 -1439 Sig
47 **** 2015 National Championships 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2403 2712 50 45 -309 Sig
48 **** 2015 National Championships 310 HO Bryan 2953 2712 8 5 241 Sig
49 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Joyce 1606 2712 55 50 -1106 Sig
50 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
51 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3713 2712 3 0 1001 Sig
52 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2756 2656 9 0 100 T Sig
53 * GTTL House League 305 2643 2554 6 5 89
54 * GTTL House League 305 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2821 2554 3 2 267
55 * GTTL House League 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 1 0 471
56 * GTTL House League 305 MOKHOV Andrey 2646 2554 6 5 92
57 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
58 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
59 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2287 2554 27 25 -267
60 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 HAZIN Jeremy 2969 2525 2 0 444
61 **** Canada Series Finals 303 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3659 2552 3 0 1107
62 **** Canada Series Finals 303 MORAN Alexander 2848 2552 8 5 296
63 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
64 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
65 **** Canada Series Finals 303 2604 2552 15 11 52
66 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 HAZIN Jeremy 3019 2552 1 0 467
67 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2283 2552 18 16 -269
68 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
69 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
70 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 ALI Amil 2935 2552 2 1 383
71 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 GUO Moxi 2786 2552 3 2 234
72 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2831 2552 3 2 279
73 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 LI Xuebo 2824 2447 3 1 377
74 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 Lehmann Matthew 2510 2447 9 7 63
75 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 HAZIN Jeremy 2911 2447 2 0 464
76 ** Ontario Open 301 CANTARELLI Fred 2538 2398 8 6 140
77 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2958 2398 2 0 560
78 ** Ontario Open 301 LI Xuebo 2787 2398 3 1 389
79 ** Ontario Open 301 LIU Jason 2010 2398 30 28 -388
80 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
81 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
82 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 GUO Moxi 2778 2381 2 1 397
83 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2979 2381 1 0 598
84 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LIU Jason 1964 2381 22 20 -417
85 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 HAZIN Jeremy 2956 2369 2 0 587
86 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2388 2369 12 10 19
87 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2135 2369 27 25 -234
88 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 MORAN Alexander 2811 2410 3 0 401
89 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 LIAO Frank 2111 2410 45 41 -299
90 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HUANG Kerry 1436 2365 55 50 -929
91 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
92 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 MORAN Alexander 2905 2365 3 0 540
93 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
94 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3616 2365 3 0 1251
95 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 GUO Moxi 2847 2365 3 0 482
96 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 2548 2365 10 7 183
97 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 1622 2311 44 41 -689
98 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
99 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
100 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LI Xuebo 2886 2311 2 0 575
101 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2880 2311 2 0 569
102 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 2638 2311 4 1 327
103 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 PINTEA James 3173 2311 2 0 862
104 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
105 * CCTTA House League 291 TSUNG Jim 1929 2311 20 18 -382
106 * CCTTA House League 291 YU Tony 2048 2311 18 16 -263
107 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 XIA Max 2683 2311 4 1 372
108 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
109 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
110 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
111 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANDE Vikalp 2696 2128 2 0 568
112 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
113 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2128 2 0 824
114 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2236 2128 8 6 108
115 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
116 ** CCTTA House League 289 LY Danny 2579 2077 2 0 502
117 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
118 ** CCTTA House League 289 PANG Mark Zh 2208 2077 8 6 131
119 ** CCTTA House League 289 MELNIK William Alex 1972 2077 21 19 -105
120 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
121 ** Canada Series 289 LUO Michael 2823 2077 2 0 746
122 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
123 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
124 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
125 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
126 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
127 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
128 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
129 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
130 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
131 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
132 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
133 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
134 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
135 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
136 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
137 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
138 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
139 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
140 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
141 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
142 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
143 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
144 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
145 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
146 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
147 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
148 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
149 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
150 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
151 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
152 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
153 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
154 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
155 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
156 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
157 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
158 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
159 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
160 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
161 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
162 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
163 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
164 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
165 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
166 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
167 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
168 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
169 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
170 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
171 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
172 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
173 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
174 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
175 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
176 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
177 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
178 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
179 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
180 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
181 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
182 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
183 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
184 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
185 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
186 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
187 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
188 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
189 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
190 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
191 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
192 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
193 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
194 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
195 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
196 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
197 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
198 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
199 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
200 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
201 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
202 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
203 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
204 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
205 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
206 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
207 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
208 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
209 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
210 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
211 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
212 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
213 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
214 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
215 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
216 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
217 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
218 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
219 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
220 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
221 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
222 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
223 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
224 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
225 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
226 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
227 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
228 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
229 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
230 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
231 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
232 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
233 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
234 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
235 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
236 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
237 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
238 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
239 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
240 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
241 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
242 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
243 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
244 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
245 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
246 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
247 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
248 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
249 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
250 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
251 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
252 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
253 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
254 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
255 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
256 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
257 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
258 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
259 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
260 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
261 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
262 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
263 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
264 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
265 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
266 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
267 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
268 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
269 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
270 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
271 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
272 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
273 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
274 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
275 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
276 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
277 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
278 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
279 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
280 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
281 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
282 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
283 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
284 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
285 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
286 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
287 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
288 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
289 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
290 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
291 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
292 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
293 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
294 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
295 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
296 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
297 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
298 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
299 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
300 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next