BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** QC Circuit #3 313 TIMAN Iliya 2828 2276 2 0 552 Sig
2 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 GAUTHIER Carl 2732 2307 2 0 425 Sig
3 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAUTHIER Carl 2828 2331 2 0 497 Sig
4 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CHAN Wayne 2552 1825 1 0 727
5 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 WONG Patrick 1658 442 2 0 1216 T Sig
6 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 WONG Patrick 1355 106 2 0 1249
7 * CCTTA House League 290 LAU Jeffrey 2128 1624 1 0 504
8 * CCTTA House League 291 LAU Jeffrey 2311 1589 1 0 722
9 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LAU Jeffrey 2665 1448 2 0 1217
10 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WANG Bo 1362 100 1 0 1262 T Sig
11 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Kevin 1325 456 2 0 869
12 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Kevin 1751 505 2 0 1246
13 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
14 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
15 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 LI Kevin 1256 278 2 0 978 T Sig
16 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Kevin 2554 1057 2 0 1497
17 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SONG Datong 1265 572 2 0 693 T Sig
18 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 BECKFORD Christopher 2552 2128 1 0 424
19 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2665 2212 2 0 453
20 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 BESARABOV Sergey 1355 916 2 0 439 T Sig
21 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LINH Eric 2525 1769 2 0 756
22 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 LINH Eric 2710 1787 2 0 923 Sig
23 * GTTL House League 305 NGAU Heng 2554 2074 1 0 480
24 * GTTL House League 305 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2554 2111 1 0 443
25 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 COLEY Vince 2552 1708 1 0 844
26 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 SHVARZMAN Mark 2710 675 2 0 2035 Sig
27 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 CHAN Alayna 2710 1984 3 0 726 Sig
28 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 CHAN Frankie 1481 952 2 0 529
29 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZAIKO Maxim 1075 311 2 0 764 T Sig
30 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 ZAIKO Maxim 963 387 2 0 576
31 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 ZAIKO Maxim 978 362 2 0 616
32 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
33 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
34 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ZAIKO Maxim 1265 507 2 0 758
35 * GTTT League 302 IYER Kartik 2447 1681 1 0 766
36 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 PASHKOV Igor 1075 160 2 0 915 T Sig
37 ** Mississauga Open 268 PIATETSKII Michael 1256 493 2 0 763
38 ** Circuit #3 265 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 1154 544 2 0 610
39 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 MARTIN Emilie 247 383 14 0 -136 T Sig
40 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LAPLANTE Louis 247 130 5 0 117 T Sig
41 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHANG Jack 2552 1704 3 0 848
42 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BROWN Milton 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
43 CCTTA Round Robin 251 PAOLELLA Libero 603 100 0 0 503 T Sig
44 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI David 2128 478 3 0 1650
45 ** Canada Series 289 LI David 2077 453 2 0 1624
46 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI David 1875 338 2 0 1537
47 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI David 2311 559 2 0 1752
48 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 WANG Zhong Xu 2665 2205 2 0 460
49 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
50 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
51 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
52 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Zaki Manuel 1355 862 2 0 493
53 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 Zaki Manuel 2365 1515 3 0 850
54 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Zaki Manuel 2712 1492 3 0 1220 Sig
55 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2852 1242 2 0 1610 Sig
56 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 2365 1755 3 0 610
57 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 VONG Devlin 247 157 6 0 90 T Sig
58 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
59 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 LAO Dick W.F 1075 339 2 0 736
60 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Wenbin 2828 2086 2 0 742 Sig
61 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 ZHANG Wenbin 2732 2083 2 0 649 Sig
62 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 ZHANG Wenbin 2852 2205 2 0 647 Sig
63 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 ZHANG Wenbin 2804 2377 2 0 427 Sig
64 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 ZHANG Wenbin 2804 2377 2 0 427 Sig
65 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 ZHANG Wenbin 2447 1988 2 0 459
66 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 KALEV Boris 2349 1443 3 0 906
67 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 KALEV Boris 2128 1374 3 0 754
68 ** Circuit #3 265 SON Andy 1154 714 2 0 440
69 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 ROME-GOSSELIN Maxime 2804 887 2 0 1917 Sig
70 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SICARD Luc 2804 2305 2 0 499 Sig
71 *** Canada Cup 1 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
72 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
73 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SICARD Luc 2365 1738 3 0 627
74 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 1355 816 2 0 539
75 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 BROWN Milton T. 904 100 2 0 804 T Sig
76 CCTTA House League 250 BROWN Milton T. 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
77 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SICARD Nathan 1355 850 2 0 505
78 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 SICARD Nathan 2852 2020 2 0 832 Sig
79 ** QC Circuit #3 313 SIEU Peng Ho 2828 1827 2 0 1001 Sig
80 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SIEU Peng Ho 2804 1695 2 0 1109 Sig
81 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
82 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
83 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 SIEU Vincent 2710 1793 3 0 917 Sig
84 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 SIEU Vincent 2665 1924 3 0 741
85 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEU Vincent 1075 437 2 0 638
86 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 YANG Howard 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
87 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WONG Gladwin 2365 1637 3 0 728
88 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 WONG Gladwin 2710 1899 3 0 811 Sig
89 **** 2015 National Championships 310 LAM Ricky 2712 1953 3 0 759 Sig
90 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DOUSTI Arman 247 199 7 0 48 T Sig
91 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 HAZIN Sam 2710 1613 2 0 1097 Sig
92 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LIU Jiabao 2525 2122 2 0 403
93 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 TALBOT Anthony 247 176 6 0 71 T Sig
94 Big Bang 232 PELLETIER Jahelle 140 169 10 0 -29 T Sig
95 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HENG Nicholas 247 238 8 0 9 T Sig
96 Mississauga Open 250 CHAU Gordon 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
97 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU Gordon 965 451 1 0 514
98 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 LI Henry 2077 1042 2 0 1035
99 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 XU Tommy 2447 1701 2 0 746
100 **** Canada Series Finals 303 XU Tommy 2552 1742 3 0 810
101 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 XU Tommy 2365 1617 3 0 748
102 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Tommy 2712 2008 3 0 704 Sig
103 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 XU Tommy 2852 2120 2 0 732 Sig
104 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 XU Tommy 2732 1839 2 0 893 Sig
105 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 XU Tommy 2732 1839 2 0 893 Sig
106 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 ZHAO Dylan W 1196 574 2 0 622
107 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZHAO Dylan W 1075 203 2 0 872
108 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 ZHAO Dylan W 947 519 1 0 428
109 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
110 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
111 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 ZHAO Dylan W 1813 916 2 0 897
112 ** Mississauga Open 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
113 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
114 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
115 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2447 1840 2 0 607
116 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2852 1912 2 0 940 Sig
117 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
118 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 2530 1736 2 0 794 Sig
119 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Ziniu 973 173 3 0 800
120 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 PEDNEAULT Marc-André 247 168 6 0 79 T Sig
121 ** Circuit #3 265 PERREAULT Éric 1154 534 2 0 620
122 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 KEUNG John 947 538 2 0 409 T Sig
123 *** Circuit #5 256 PAILLE Régis 1075 600 2 0 475
124 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHOI Eric 1568 669 2 0 899
125 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 DWEK Joe 1075 152 2 0 923 T Sig
126 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LIANG Wilfred 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
127 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
128 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
129 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 COVRIGA Remus 1858 1016 1 0 842
130 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DANG Qui Sang 976 551 2 0 425
131 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Deng Yunyang 1370 365 3 0 1005
132 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 Deng Yunyang 2712 966 3 0 1746 Sig
133 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Tran Jeremy 1370 674 3 0 696
134 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 Tran Jeremy 2712 1376 3 0 1336 Sig
135 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHEN RongHao 2128 1641 2 0 487
136 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 973 501 3 0 472
137 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ZHOU Allan Jian 2712 1762 3 0 950 Sig
138 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 DEL LONGO Raphael 2447 841 2 0 1606
139 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HUANG Jim 2128 1487 2 0 641
140 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
141 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
142 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIU Jason 1075 568 2 0 507
143 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Michael 1256 101 2 0 1155
144 *** Ontario Championships 270 MORAN Michael 1325 113 2 0 1212
145 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 MORAN Michael 1875 105 2 0 1770
146 ** Big Bang 2012 269 FENG Michelle 1355 654 2 0 701
147 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FOLEY Alex 2311 696 2 0 1615
148 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 FOLEY Alex 1256 164 2 0 1092
149 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 FOLEY Alex 1265 144 2 0 1121
150 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 FOLEY Alex 2783 1173 2 0 1610 Sig
151 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LEUNG Kenneth 1325 807 1 0 518
152 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MENG Lily 1387 865 2 0 522
153 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MENG Lily 1481 922 2 0 559
154 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 MENG Lily 947 398 2 0 549
155 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MENG Lily 1196 422 2 0 774
156 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 COTE Alicia 1196 673 2 0 523
157 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 GAGNON Olivier 769 342 1 0 427
158 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HUANG Edison 2128 792 3 0 1336
159 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
160 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
161 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 HUANG Edison 2804 2251 2 0 553 Sig
162 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 HUANG Edison 2710 2203 3 0 507 Sig
163 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Zhilong 1784 964 3 0 820
164 *** Circuit #5 256 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 1075 606 2 0 469
165 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Tai Lun 1370 819 3 0 551
166 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
167 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
168 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 JIANG Kenny 2128 893 3 0 1235
169 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 JIANG Kenny 2349 963 3 0 1386
170 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 2712 1273 3 0 1439 Sig
171 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie 2365 1057 3 0 1308
172 * GTTT League 302 BERLINKOV Iakov 2447 1721 1 0 726
173 * GTTL House League 305 BERLINKOV Iakov 2554 1808 1 0 746
174 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 BERLINKOV Iakov 2656 1845 2 0 811
175 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 BERLINKOV Iakov 2710 1819 2 0 891 Sig
176 * CCTTA House League 256 SETO Ben 1075 630 1 0 445
177 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 YEUNG Terence 1075 108 2 0 967
178 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 YEUNG Terence 2128 884 3 0 1244
179 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Terence 1875 814 2 0 1061
180 **** Canada Series Finals 303 YEUNG Terence 2552 1296 3 0 1256
181 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 YEUNG Terence 2381 1066 1 0 1315
182 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 YEUNG Terence 2311 911 2 0 1400
183 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Terence 1325 441 2 0 884
184 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 YEUNG Terence 2783 2214 2 0 569 Sig
185 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 YEUNG Terence 2783 2214 2 0 569 Sig
186 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 YEUNG Terence 2672 2089 2 0 583 Sig
187 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 YEUNG Terence 2710 2103 3 0 607 Sig
188 ** Ontario Championships 305 YEUNG Terence 2554 1522 2 0 1032
189 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 RIPSMAN David 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
190 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 RIPSMAN David 978 415 2 0 563
191 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 SEO John 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
192 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAK Grace 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
193 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 CHEUNG Tim 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
194 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Tim 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
195 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BARIL Raphael 2530 1567 2 0 963 Sig
196 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Betty 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
197 * GTTL House League 305 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2554 2075 1 0 479
198 Mississauga Open 250 KING Jeffrey 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
199 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIN Austin Yimin 1075 213 2 0 862 T Sig
200 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 LIN Austin Yimin 2369 1020 2 0 1349
201 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
202 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
203 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
204 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIN Austin Yimin 1751 872 2 0 879
205 **** ITTF NA Qualifier 307 LIN Austin Yimin 2665 1333 3 0 1332
206 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
207 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
208 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 LIN Austin Yimin 2672 1746 2 0 926 Sig
209 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 LIN Austin Yimin 2813 1406 2 0 1407 Sig
210 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIN Austin Yimin 2813 1406 3 0 1407 Sig
211 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HON Kin Wai 1858 1310 1 0 548
212 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Scholar 1481 180 2 0 1301
213 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 SUN Scholar 2381 1516 1 0 865
214 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
215 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
216 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
217 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 SUN Scholar 2656 1672 2 0 984
218 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SUN Scholar 2665 1720 2 0 945
219 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 ABEL Dawit 2128 1540 2 0 588
220 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FEI Oliver 2311 987 2 0 1324
221 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 He Nichol 973 145 3 0 828
222 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIN David Hong 973 337 3 0 636
223 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
224 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
225 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LIN David Hong 2732 2158 2 0 574 Sig
226 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 MALYSA Paul 802 100 2 0 702 T Sig
227 * GTTT League 302 NGUYEN Vincent 2447 1993 1 0 454
228 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHOU Yuan 1658 1187 2 0 471
229 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 HON Kin Wai 1075 538 2 0 537
230 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LI Eric 2552 1989 1 0 563
231 ** Canada Series 289 XU David 2077 639 2 0 1438
232 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 XU David 2128 683 3 0 1445
233 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 XU David 1751 502 2 0 1249
234 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 XU David 2672 1571 2 0 1101 Sig
235 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 XU David 2665 1305 3 0 1360
236 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
237 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
238 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 XU David 2783 1615 2 0 1168 Sig
239 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 XU Joyce 2810 1994 1 0 816 Sig
240 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 XU Joyce 2813 2042 2 0 771 Sig
241 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 ZHANG Hanchi 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
242 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
243 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
244 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SPIVAK Brian 1355 737 2 0 618
245 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 SPIVAK Brian 1751 1246 2 0 505
246 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WANG Andy A 2365 707 3 0 1658
247 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 YANG Shiguang Victor 1874 1302 2 0 572 T Sig
248 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 1355 711 2 0 644
249 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MA John Man-Hon 1265 502 2 0 763
250 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LI Cynthia 947 278 1 0 669
251 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 MCGLYNN Daniel 1075 350 2 0 725 T Sig
252 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 NEUMANN Christina 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
253 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 1196 429 2 0 767
254 **** 2015 National Championships 310 FOURNIER Émile 2712 1934 3 0 778 Sig
255 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 FOURNIER Émile 2732 1851 2 0 881 Sig
256 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
257 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
258 *** Ontario Championships 270 WANG Jack 1325 434 2 0 891
259 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 YEO Clements 978 251 2 0 727 T Sig
260 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
261 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
262 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 FROLOV Oleg 1751 820 2 0 931
263 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
264 ** Canada Series 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
265 * Topspin Summer Open 261 SHARDINSKYI Constantine 825 378 1 0 447 T Sig
266 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Zhang Zhong 1658 1088 2 0 570
267 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 HUANGFU Kevin 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
268 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 SHI Alvin 1213 706 1 0 507
269 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SHI Alvin 1265 821 2 0 444
270 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 Chow Gordon 2365 782 3 0 1583
271 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 YOO Clements 1196 514 2 0 682 T Sig
272 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 BHUGON Oliver 1481 680 2 0 801
273 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NGUYEN Tom 1568 716 2 0 852
274 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 HOU Albert 2311 462 2 0 1849
275 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HOU Albert 2128 465 3 0 1663
276 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHAN Jacob 1784 818 3 0 966
277 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LI Harley 1751 1246 2 0 505 T Sig
278 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 HUANG Kerry 2710 1972 3 0 738 Sig
279 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 HUANG Kerry 2712 1690 3 0 1022 Sig
280 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
281 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
282 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BACH Charles 1356 100 1 0 1256 T Sig
283 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1858 1379 1 0 479
284 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 WANG Tony 1858 1111 1 0 747
285 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Nadurak Liam 1784 574 3 0 1210
286 * CCTTA House League 277 CHU Eddie 1481 100 1 0 1381 T Sig
287 ** Canada Series 289 CHAN Justus 2077 432 2 0 1645 T Sig
288 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 CHAN Justus 2128 447 3 0 1681
289 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 CHAN Justus 2311 414 2 0 1897
290 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHAN Justus 2554 551 2 0 2003
291 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHAN Justus 2783 763 2 0 2020 Sig
292 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHAN Justus 2783 763 2 0 2020 Sig
293 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 FENG Andrew 1875 172 2 0 1703
294 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 HUO Jonathan 2311 150 2 0 2161 T Sig
295 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 WEI Adrian 1751 106 2 0 1645 T Sig
296 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 WU Samson 2128 200 3 0 1928
297 ** Canada Series 289 WU Samson 2077 133 2 0 1944
298 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 ZHOU Steven 1751 100 2 0 1651 T Sig
299 ** Ontario Championships 305 RENAUD Emmett 2554 315 2 0 2239
300 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 KHADEM Shahriar 1784 100 2 0 1684 T Sig
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 LY Edward 2753 2804 24 21 -51 Sig
2 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3024 2804 6 3 220 Sig
3 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 CHEN Yu-Hau 2630 2804 24 22 -174 Sig
4 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 XU Tommy 2401 2804 33 31 -403 Sig
5 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LY Edward 2753 2804 18 16 -51 Sig
6 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 LAM Joseph 1687 2810 22 20 -1123 Sig
7 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2952 2783 8 5 169 Sig
8 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 MORAN Alexander 3024 2783 6 3 241 Sig
9 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2952 2783 8 5 169 Sig
10 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
11 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 LY Edward 2740 2710 18 14 30 Sig
12 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
13 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 XU Tommy 2209 2710 55 50 -501 Sig
14 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 XU Tommy 2209 2710 55 50 -501 Sig
15 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 MEDJUGORAC Marko 3175 2710 3 0 465 Sig
16 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 LEE Pilring 3042 2710 3 0 332 T Sig
17 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2901 2710 6 4 191 Sig
18 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 SUN Jian Fei 3643 2710 2 0 933 Sig
19 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 HAZIN Jeremy 3108 2672 2 0 436 Sig
20 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 MORAN Alexander 2992 2672 3 1 320 Sig
21 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 COTE Alicia 2276 2852 33 31 -576 Sig
22 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2287 2852 33 31 -565 Sig
23 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
24 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 NGUYEN Bao 2708 2852 21 19 -144 Sig
25 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SICARD Luc 2087 2852 33 31 -765 Sig
26 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SIEU Peng Ho 1766 2852 33 31 -1086 Sig
27 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
28 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 MORAN Alexander 2991 2813 10 7 178 Sig
29 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3734 2813 3 0 921 Sig
30 ** QC Circuit #3 313 YU XiangJin 2979 2828 6 0 151 T Sig
31 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Shiwen 2564 2828 27 25 -264 Sig
32 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2848 2828 12 10 20 Sig
33 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
34 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MORAN Alexander 2930 2732 8 5 198 Sig
35 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LI Stephen 3428 2732 2 0 696 Sig
36 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 HAZIN Jeremy 3081 2732 4 1 349 Sig
37 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
38 *** Canada Cup 1 311 MOKHOV Andrey 2613 2530 12 9 83 Sig
39 *** Canada Cup 1 311 KRISHAN Chandru 1315 2530 44 0 -1215 T Sig
40 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2531 2530 12 10 1 Sig
41 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
42 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
43 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
44 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3113 2712 3 0 401 Sig
45 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
46 **** 2015 National Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 1273 2712 55 50 -1439 Sig
47 **** 2015 National Championships 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2403 2712 50 45 -309 Sig
48 **** 2015 National Championships 310 HO Bryan 2953 2712 8 5 241 Sig
49 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Joyce 1606 2712 55 50 -1106 Sig
50 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
51 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3713 2712 3 0 1001 Sig
52 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2756 2656 9 0 100 T Sig
53 * GTTL House League 305 2643 2554 6 5 89
54 * GTTL House League 305 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2821 2554 3 2 267
55 * GTTL House League 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 1 0 471
56 * GTTL House League 305 MOKHOV Andrey 2646 2554 6 5 92
57 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
58 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
59 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2287 2554 27 25 -267
60 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 HAZIN Jeremy 2969 2525 2 0 444
61 **** Canada Series Finals 303 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3659 2552 3 0 1107
62 **** Canada Series Finals 303 MORAN Alexander 2848 2552 8 5 296
63 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
64 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
65 **** Canada Series Finals 303 2604 2552 15 11 52
66 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 HAZIN Jeremy 3019 2552 1 0 467
67 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2283 2552 18 16 -269
68 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
69 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
70 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 ALI Amil 2935 2552 2 1 383
71 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 GUO Moxi 2786 2552 3 2 234
72 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2831 2552 3 2 279
73 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 LI Xuebo 2824 2447 3 1 377
74 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 Lehmann Matthew 2510 2447 9 7 63
75 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 HAZIN Jeremy 2911 2447 2 0 464
76 ** Ontario Open 301 CANTARELLI Fred 2538 2398 8 6 140
77 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2958 2398 2 0 560
78 ** Ontario Open 301 LI Xuebo 2787 2398 3 1 389
79 ** Ontario Open 301 LIU Jason 2010 2398 30 28 -388
80 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
81 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
82 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 GUO Moxi 2778 2381 2 1 397
83 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2979 2381 1 0 598
84 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LIU Jason 1964 2381 22 20 -417
85 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 HAZIN Jeremy 2956 2369 2 0 587
86 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2388 2369 12 10 19
87 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2135 2369 27 25 -234
88 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 MORAN Alexander 2811 2410 3 0 401
89 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 LIAO Frank 2111 2410 45 41 -299
90 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HUANG Kerry 1436 2365 55 50 -929
91 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
92 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 MORAN Alexander 2905 2365 3 0 540
93 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
94 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3616 2365 3 0 1251
95 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 GUO Moxi 2847 2365 3 0 482
96 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 2548 2365 10 7 183
97 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 1622 2311 44 41 -689
98 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
99 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
100 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LI Xuebo 2886 2311 2 0 575
101 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2880 2311 2 0 569
102 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 2638 2311 4 1 327
103 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 PINTEA James 3173 2311 2 0 862
104 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
105 * CCTTA House League 291 TSUNG Jim 1929 2311 20 18 -382
106 * CCTTA House League 291 YU Tony 2048 2311 18 16 -263
107 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 XIA Max 2683 2311 4 1 372
108 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
109 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
110 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
111 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANDE Vikalp 2696 2128 2 0 568
112 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
113 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2128 2 0 824
114 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2236 2128 8 6 108
115 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
116 ** CCTTA House League 289 LY Danny 2579 2077 2 0 502
117 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
118 ** CCTTA House League 289 PANG Mark Zh 2208 2077 8 6 131
119 ** CCTTA House League 289 MELNIK William Alex 1972 2077 21 19 -105
120 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
121 ** Canada Series 289 LUO Michael 2823 2077 2 0 746
122 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
123 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
124 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
125 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
126 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
127 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
128 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
129 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
130 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
131 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
132 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
133 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
134 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
135 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
136 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
137 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
138 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
139 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
140 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
141 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
142 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
143 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
144 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
145 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
146 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
147 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
148 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
149 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
150 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
151 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
152 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
153 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
154 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
155 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
156 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
157 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
158 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
159 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
160 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
161 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
162 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
163 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
164 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
165 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
166 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
167 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
168 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
169 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
170 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
171 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
172 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
173 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
174 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
175 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
176 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
177 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
178 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
179 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
180 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
181 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
182 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
183 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
184 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
185 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
186 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
187 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
188 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
189 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
190 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
191 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
192 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
193 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
194 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
195 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
196 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
197 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
198 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
199 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
200 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
201 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
202 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
203 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
204 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
205 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
206 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
207 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
208 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
209 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
210 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
211 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
212 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
213 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
214 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
215 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
216 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
217 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
218 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
219 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
220 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
221 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
222 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
223 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
224 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
225 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
226 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
227 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
228 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
229 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
230 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
231 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
232 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
233 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
234 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
235 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
236 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
237 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
238 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
239 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
240 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
241 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
242 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
243 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
244 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
245 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
246 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
247 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
248 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
249 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
250 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
251 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
252 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
253 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
254 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
255 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
256 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
257 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
258 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
259 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
260 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
261 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
262 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
263 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
264 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
265 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
266 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
267 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
268 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
269 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
270 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
271 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
272 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
273 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
274 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
275 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
276 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
277 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
278 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
279 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
280 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
281 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
282 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
283 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
284 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
285 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
286 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
287 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
288 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
289 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
290 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
291 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
292 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
293 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
294 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
295 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
296 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
297 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
298 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
299 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
300 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next