Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Coupe Letendre | 212 | KOU WU Wong | 2467 | 2132 | 0 | 1 | 335 | T | Sig | |
2 | Championnat Senior du Québec | 0 | CHABOT-LEROUX Jonathan | 922 | 586 | 2 | 1 | 336 | |||
3 | ** QTTF LTTQ | 315 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2462 | 2125 | 3 | 1 | 337 | Sig | ||
4 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | KUBAT Patrick | 2546 | 2205 | 2 | 1 | 341 | |||
5 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | MATTIE Glenn | 1875 | 1530 | 2 | 1 | 345 | |||
6 | Chops Invitation | 0 | TURGEON Guillaume | 779 | 432 | 2 | 1 | 347 | |||
7 | Circuit Stiga No 5 | 0 | GENEREUX Bruno | 1248 | 899 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
8 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2199 | 1850 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
9 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2199 | 1850 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
10 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2199 | 1850 | 2 | 1 | 349 | |||
11 | Ligue TTQ _ 14_Dec_03 | 0 | BEZEAU Christopher | 1124 | 774 | 2 | 1 | 350 | |||
12 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | BEZEAU Christopher | 1124 | 774 | 2 | 1 | 350 | |||
13 | LTTQ - 13-Feb-2005 | 0 | LACHAPELLE Jean | 1776 | 1425 | 2 | 1 | 351 | |||
14 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 1126 | 768 | 2 | 1 | 358 | |||
15 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | ROGER Thierry | 1949 | 1585 | 2 | 1 | 364 | |||
16 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | LEVEILLE Sylvie | 2546 | 2181 | 2 | 1 | 365 | |||
17 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | LANCTOT Jocelyn | 2271 | 1905 | 2 | 1 | 366 | |||
18 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | LANCTOT Jocelyn | 2271 | 1905 | 2 | 1 | 366 | |||
19 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | REZAEI Erfan | 1836 | 1470 | 2 | 1 | 366 | |||
20 | Chops Coupe | 0 | BEAUDOIN Audrey | 1486 | 1118 | 2 | 1 | 368 | |||
21 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | GAGNON-BELANGER Eve | 1124 | 752 | 2 | 1 | 372 | |||
22 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2091 | 1718 | 2 | 1 | 373 | |||
23 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | ROCHE-NADON Arnaud | 2091 | 1718 | 2 | 1 | 373 | |||
24 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | PARADIS Mario | 2179 | 1805 | 2 | 1 | 374 | |||
25 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2557 | 2179 | 2 | 1 | 378 | |||
26 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 219 | YU Juntong | 2546 | 2167 | 2 | 1 | 379 | |||
27 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | DUCHESNE Mathieu | 901 | 521 | 2 | 1 | 380 | |||
28 | Championnat du Quebec | 231 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2589 | 2205 | 2 | 1 | 384 | |||
29 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | ENG Frederick | 2442 | 2053 | 3 | 1 | 389 | |||
30 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2199 | 1809 | 2 | 1 | 390 | |||
31 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2199 | 1809 | 2 | 1 | 390 | |||
32 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 216 | LIU Ted | 2529 | 2132 | 2 | 1 | 397 | |||
33 | Chops Invitation | 0 | LEPAGE Paul | 779 | 382 | 2 | 1 | 397 | T | ||
34 | STIGA Circuit #2 | 192 | OLIVIE Gilles | 2091 | 1692 | 2 | 1 | 399 | |||
35 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1548 | 1147 | 1 | 0 | 401 | |||
36 | ** Laval Team Championships | 323 | MARTIN Mattéo | 2475 | 2074 | 2 | 0 | 401 | Sig | ||
37 | LTTQ - 10-Apr-2005 | 0 | ROBILLARD Martin | 1875 | 1472 | 1 | 0 | 403 | |||
38 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2636 | 2233 | 1 | 0 | 403 | |||
39 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | NGUYEN Thang | 2557 | 2153 | 1 | 0 | 404 | |||
40 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | DESCHAMPS Jean-François | 2271 | 1861 | 1 | 0 | 410 | |||
41 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | DESCHAMPS Jean-François | 2271 | 1861 | 1 | 0 | 410 | |||
42 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 195 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2179 | 1768 | 1 | 0 | 411 | |||
43 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | FILION Éric | 669 | 258 | 1 | 0 | 411 | T | ||
44 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2271 | 1854 | 1 | 0 | 417 | |||
45 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 2271 | 1854 | 1 | 0 | 417 | |||
46 | Chops Invitation | 0 | GALLANT Marc-Olivier | 779 | 354 | 1 | 0 | 425 | |||
47 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | CHATFIELD Michael | 1907 | 1480 | 2 | 1 | 427 | |||
48 | Ligue Laval | 245 | LE HEGARAT Julien | 2546 | 2119 | 1 | 0 | 427 | |||
49 | US Open | 200 | Ozumba N.J. | 2442 | 2014 | 2 | 1 | 428 | |||
50 | STIGA Circuit #4 | 218 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2529 | 2100 | 1 | 0 | 429 | |||
51 | ** Laval Team Championships | 323 | RAYMOND Zakary | 2475 | 2046 | 2 | 0 | 429 | Sig | ||
52 | Chops Coupe | 0 | OLIVIE Gilles | 1486 | 1055 | 1 | 0 | 431 | |||
53 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | GREGORY Mark | 2271 | 1833 | 1 | 0 | 438 | |||
54 | Ligue TTQ _ 9_Nov_03 | 0 | CHARLAND Olivier | 1074 | 635 | 1 | 0 | 439 | |||
55 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | LAPLANTE Alexandre | 669 | 229 | 1 | 0 | 440 | |||
56 | Chops Invitation | 0 | PAPILLON Charles | 779 | 338 | 1 | 0 | 441 | |||
57 | Big Bang Stiga 2003 | 0 | LAROUCHE Mathieu | 901 | 456 | 1 | 0 | 445 | |||
58 | Ligue TTQ _ 12_Oct_03 | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1019 | 573 | 1 | 0 | 446 | |||
59 | ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 | 308 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2424 | 1978 | 2 | 0 | 446 | |||
60 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1349 | 902 | 1 | 0 | 447 | |||
61 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | WON Briant | 2199 | 1746 | 1 | 0 | 453 | |||
62 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | OLIVIE Gilles | 2141 | 1687 | 1 | 0 | 454 | |||
63 | North American Chmps | 198 | TRUELSON Anders | 2271 | 1811 | 2 | 1 | 460 | |||
64 | Challenge Chops | 0 | KENT Isaac | 1799 | 1339 | 1 | 0 | 460 | |||
65 | ** QTTF Circuit #4 | 327 | BARIL Raphael | 2425 | 1963 | 2 | 0 | 462 | Sig | ||
66 | Rotation | 0 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1868 | 1404 | 1 | 0 | 464 | |||
67 | Selection Ch Can JR - 2 | 0 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1868 | 1404 | 1 | 0 | 464 | |||
68 | Ligue TTQ _ 9_Nov_03 | 0 | BEAUDOIN Audrey | 1074 | 610 | 1 | 0 | 464 | |||
69 | Ligue TTQ _ 14_Dec_03 | 0 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1124 | 656 | 1 | 0 | 468 | |||
70 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 901 | 433 | 1 | 0 | 468 | |||
71 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | SERDA Patrick | 2468 | 2000 | 2 | 1 | 468 | |||
72 | Selection Ch Can JR - 2 | 0 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 1868 | 1399 | 1 | 0 | 469 | |||
73 | Circuit Stiga No 3 | 0 | NGO MINH Tri | 1126 | 653 | 1 | 0 | 473 | |||
74 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | DECARY Jeff | 2546 | 2073 | 1 | 0 | 473 | |||
75 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2522 | 2046 | 2 | 0 | 476 | |||
76 | Ligue Letendre | 229 | LE HEGARAT Julien | 2583 | 2107 | 1 | 0 | 476 | |||
77 | Ligue Letendre | 231 | LE HEGARAT Julien | 2589 | 2112 | 1 | 0 | 477 | |||
78 | Ligue Letendre | 231 | LE HEGARAT Julien | 2589 | 2112 | 1 | 0 | 477 | |||
79 | Ligue Letendre | 231 | LE HEGARAT Julien | 2589 | 2112 | 1 | 0 | 477 | |||
80 | Ligue Letendre | 231 | LE HEGARAT Julien | 2589 | 2112 | 1 | 0 | 477 | |||
81 | STIGA Circuit #3 | 193 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2141 | 1658 | 1 | 0 | 483 | |||
82 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | GALLANT Marc-Olivier | 1542 | 1058 | 1 | 0 | 484 | |||
83 | Challenge Chops | 0 | RODRIGUE Lucien | 1799 | 1312 | 1 | 0 | 487 | |||
84 | Chops Coupe | 0 | GALLANT Marc-Olivier | 1486 | 997 | 1 | 0 | 489 | |||
85 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2579 | 2090 | 1 | 0 | 489 | |||
86 | ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 | 308 | KALEV Boris | 2424 | 1932 | 2 | 0 | 492 | |||
87 | ** QTTF Circuit #4 | 327 | GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony | 2425 | 1930 | 2 | 0 | 495 | Sig | ||
88 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1603 | 1108 | 1 | 0 | 495 | |||
89 | Circuit Stiga #5 | 196 | DESCHAMPS Claude | 2199 | 1702 | 1 | 0 | 497 | |||
90 | Canadian Championships (SR) | 189 | HO Simpson | 1907 | 1404 | 1 | 0 | 503 | |||
91 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2546 | 2043 | 1 | 0 | 503 | |||
92 | Challenge Chops | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1799 | 1283 | 1 | 0 | 516 | |||
93 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | WON Briant | 2468 | 1942 | 1 | 0 | 526 | |||
94 | * Championnat par équipe de Laval | 294 | MAGNI Alexandre | 2418 | 1892 | 1 | 0 | 526 | |||
95 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | BEAUDOIN Audrey | 1949 | 1422 | 1 | 0 | 527 | |||
96 | LTTQ - 13-Feb-2005 | 0 | DEMERS Anne-Marie | 1776 | 1246 | 1 | 0 | 530 | |||
97 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | BENOIT Charles-Éric | 901 | 370 | 1 | 0 | 531 | |||
98 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2199 | 1666 | 1 | 0 | 533 | |||
99 | Jeux du Québec 2003 | 0 | QUEVILLON Jérémie | 669 | 129 | 1 | 0 | 540 | T | ||
100 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | ST-HILAIRE Guillaume | 2546 | 2005 | 1 | 0 | 541 | |||
101 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1349 | 805 | 1 | 0 | 544 | |||
102 | STIGA Circuit #1 | 191 | LEVEILLE Maxime | 1949 | 1405 | 1 | 0 | 544 | |||
103 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 1349 | 805 | 1 | 0 | 544 | |||
104 | Chops Coupe | 0 | DEMERS Anne-Marie | 1486 | 942 | 1 | 0 | 544 | |||
105 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | REZAEI Erfan | 1542 | 996 | 1 | 0 | 546 | |||
106 | Circuit Stiga No 2 | 0 | REZAEI Erfan | 1705 | 1157 | 1 | 0 | 548 | |||
107 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | PEPIN Frédérik | 1248 | 700 | 1 | 0 | 548 | |||
108 | Ch JR QC | 0 | GALLANT Marc-Olivier | 1868 | 1318 | 1 | 0 | 550 | |||
109 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1875 | 1320 | 1 | 0 | 555 | |||
110 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | ROSS Guillaume-Alexandre | 901 | 346 | 1 | 0 | 555 | |||
111 | Ch JR QC | 0 | LAFRANCE-HEBERT Keven | 1868 | 1308 | 1 | 0 | 560 | |||
112 | ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 | 308 | MAGNI Alexandre | 2424 | 1864 | 2 | 0 | 560 | |||
113 | Ligue Letendre | 231 | KAFENZAKIS Christopher | 2589 | 2025 | 1 | 0 | 564 | |||
114 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 1248 | 683 | 1 | 0 | 565 | |||
115 | Circuit Québécois Stiga_5 | 0 | S.-TURCOTTE Roxane | 669 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 569 | |||
116 | STIGA Circuit #5 | 209 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2459 | 1887 | 1 | 0 | 572 | |||
117 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1548 | 971 | 1 | 0 | 577 | |||
118 | Ligue TTQ _ 12_Oct_03 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 1019 | 441 | 1 | 0 | 578 | |||
119 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 1349 | 770 | 1 | 0 | 579 | |||
120 | Rotation | 0 | MARTEL Nicolas | 1868 | 1286 | 1 | 0 | 582 | |||
121 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2404 | 1818 | 1 | 0 | 586 | |||
122 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | LIU Ted | 2468 | 1881 | 1 | 0 | 587 | |||
123 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | CALVEZ Fabien | 2636 | 2048 | 1 | 0 | 588 | |||
124 | ** Laval Team Championships | 323 | SIEU Vincent | 2475 | 1866 | 2 | 0 | 609 | Sig | ||
125 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | WON Briant | 2404 | 1793 | 1 | 0 | 611 | |||
126 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | PASCARIU Mihai | 1548 | 935 | 1 | 0 | 613 | |||
127 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | TREMBLAY François-Alexandre | 901 | 284 | 1 | 0 | 617 | |||
128 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | OLIVIE Gilles | 1548 | 927 | 1 | 0 | 621 | |||
129 | TMS Canada Cup #2 | 198 | LEUNG Terence | 2271 | 1650 | 1 | 0 | 621 | |||
130 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | SAULNIER BELZILE Michaël | 1548 | 918 | 1 | 0 | 630 | |||
131 | Big Bang Stiga | 0 | BELANGER-DORVAL Philippe | 1875 | 1240 | 1 | 0 | 635 | |||
132 | Rotation | 0 | SCHIMETZEK Florian | 1868 | 1229 | 1 | 0 | 639 | |||
133 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1349 | 708 | 1 | 0 | 641 | |||
134 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | KENT Isaac | 2404 | 1763 | 1 | 0 | 641 | |||
135 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | SURPRENANT Maxime | 1836 | 1193 | 1 | 0 | 643 | |||
136 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2636 | 1992 | 1 | 0 | 644 | |||
137 | Selection - championnats canadien | 233 | SIEMASZKO Michael | 2636 | 1992 | 1 | 0 | 644 | |||
138 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2636 | 1991 | 1 | 0 | 645 | |||
139 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU | 901 | 256 | 1 | 0 | 645 | |||
140 | US Open | 200 | Matos Antonio E. | 2442 | 1794 | 1 | 0 | 648 | |||
141 | ** Laval Team Championships | 323 | MAGNI Alexandre | 2475 | 1825 | 2 | 0 | 650 | Sig | ||
142 | Big Bang Stiga 2004 | 0 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 1349 | 698 | 1 | 0 | 651 | |||
143 | ** QTTF LTTQ | 315 | FLEURANT Hugo | 2462 | 1809 | 2 | 0 | 653 | Sig | ||
144 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | NEJAT Ali | 1603 | 948 | 1 | 0 | 655 | |||
145 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 197 | REZAEI Erfan | 2258 | 1603 | 1 | 0 | 655 | |||
146 | Coupe Letendre | 212 | YANG Michael | 2467 | 1811 | 0 | 0 | 656 | T | Sig | |
147 | Coupe Letendre | 212 | YANG Michael | 2467 | 1811 | 0 | 0 | 656 | T | Sig | |
148 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | RODRIGUE Thomas | 1248 | 592 | 1 | 0 | 656 | |||
149 | Ch JR QC | 0 | BLONDEAU Rudy | 1868 | 1210 | 1 | 0 | 658 | |||
150 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2404 | 1742 | 1 | 0 | 662 | |||
151 | ** QTTF LTTQ | 315 | MAGNI Alexandre | 2462 | 1800 | 2 | 0 | 662 | Sig | ||
152 | * Championnat par équipe de Laval | 294 | SICARD Luc | 2418 | 1755 | 1 | 0 | 663 | |||
153 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | TON THAT Alexandre | 1248 | 579 | 1 | 0 | 669 | |||
154 | Coupe Letendre | 0 | PAGE Maxime | 1349 | 670 | 1 | 0 | 679 | |||
155 | Chops Coupe | 0 | GRANDJEAN Cyrille | 1486 | 807 | 1 | 0 | 679 | |||
156 | QC CDN Jr Chmps Selection | 211 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2451 | 1771 | 1 | 0 | 680 | |||
157 | Selection 3 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2448 | 1767 | 1 | 0 | 681 | |||
158 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | SEGUIN-LEBLANC François | 2448 | 1767 | 1 | 0 | 681 | |||
159 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | KENT Isaac | 2636 | 1953 | 1 | 0 | 683 | |||
160 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2448 | 1753 | 1 | 0 | 695 | |||
161 | Selection 3 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2448 | 1753 | 1 | 0 | 695 | |||
162 | ** Laval Team Championships | 323 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2475 | 1777 | 2 | 0 | 698 | Sig | ||
163 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | CANTIN Dominic | 901 | 202 | 1 | 0 | 699 | |||
164 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2442 | 1741 | 1 | 0 | 701 | |||
165 | QC Championships | 221 | MICHAUD Michel | 2605 | 1903 | 1 | 0 | 702 | |||
166 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | BLONDEAU Rudy | 1603 | 897 | 1 | 0 | 706 | |||
167 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | PEPIN Frédérik | 1603 | 887 | 1 | 0 | 716 | |||
168 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2271 | 1543 | 1 | 0 | 728 | |||
169 | Chops Coupe | 0 | LEMBO Corrado | 1486 | 757 | 1 | 0 | 729 | |||
170 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | LEUNG Micheal | 901 | 172 | 1 | 0 | 729 | |||
171 | Chops Coupe | 0 | PEPIN Frédérik | 1486 | 754 | 1 | 0 | 732 | |||
172 | Stiga Canada Cup _ 1 | 0 | WON Briant | 1782 | 1048 | 1 | 0 | 734 | |||
173 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | LIU Junmeng | 2546 | 1805 | 1 | 0 | 741 | |||
174 | Rotation D'Automne | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1542 | 799 | 1 | 0 | 743 | |||
175 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2638 | 1888 | 1 | 0 | 750 | |||
176 | Ligue TTQ _ 14_Dec_03 | 0 | CHARRON Kim | 1124 | 369 | 1 | 0 | 755 | |||
177 | Ligue Letendre | 231 | LECOURT Sébastien | 2589 | 1824 | 1 | 0 | 765 | |||
178 | Ligue Letendre | 231 | LECOURT Sébastien | 2589 | 1824 | 1 | 0 | 765 | |||
179 | Ligue TTQ _ 15_Mar_04 | 0 | AROUTIUNIAN Sergey | 1349 | 583 | 1 | 0 | 766 | |||
180 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | BEN David | 2546 | 1771 | 1 | 0 | 775 | |||
181 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | YIU Edmond | 1579 | 796 | 1 | 0 | 783 | |||
182 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | BLONDEAU Rudy | 1836 | 1053 | 1 | 0 | 783 | |||
183 | Ligue Laval | 242 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2542 | 1756 | 1 | 0 | 786 | |||
184 | Rotation du Printemps | 0 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 1548 | 760 | 1 | 0 | 788 | |||
185 | Ligue TTQ _ 17_Apr_04 | 0 | LAVOIE Emmanuelle | 1548 | 757 | 1 | 0 | 791 | |||
186 | Rotation | 0 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 1868 | 1075 | 1 | 0 | 793 | |||
187 | Ch JR QC | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1868 | 1067 | 1 | 0 | 801 | |||
188 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | ROY Jonathan | 901 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 801 | |||
189 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 1836 | 1024 | 1 | 0 | 812 | |||
190 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1949 | 1134 | 1 | 0 | 815 | |||
191 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | BLONDEAU Rudy | 1949 | 1121 | 1 | 0 | 828 | |||
192 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | BISPHAM Ben | 2638 | 1805 | 1 | 0 | 833 | |||
193 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | MOEVUS Adrien | 1248 | 408 | 1 | 0 | 840 | |||
194 | ** QTTF LTTQ | 315 | BAREY-CARON Sidonie | 2462 | 1621 | 2 | 0 | 841 | Sig | ||
195 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | DESOURDY Anthony | 1248 | 393 | 1 | 0 | 855 | |||
196 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 2638 | 1783 | 1 | 0 | 855 | |||
197 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | DUPLESSIS Samuel | 2199 | 1333 | 1 | 0 | 866 | |||
198 | Rotation | 0 | GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse | 1868 | 994 | 1 | 0 | 874 | |||
199 | Ligue Letendre | 231 | LANDRY Gilles | 2589 | 1710 | 1 | 0 | 879 | |||
200 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 1836 | 953 | 1 | 0 | 883 | |||
201 | Ligue Letendre | 231 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 2589 | 1701 | 1 | 0 | 888 | |||
202 | ** QTTF Circuit #4 | 327 | SICARD Nicolas | 2425 | 1536 | 2 | 0 | 889 | Sig | ||
203 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | FRIGON Pierre-Luc | 2636 | 1746 | 1 | 0 | 890 | |||
204 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | PELLETIER Martin | 2638 | 1743 | 1 | 0 | 895 | |||
205 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | LANGLOIS Alexandre | 1836 | 936 | 1 | 0 | 900 | |||
206 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 169 | BELAND Louis-Charles | 1248 | 341 | 1 | 0 | 907 | |||
207 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | BELAND Louis-Charles | 1248 | 341 | 1 | 0 | 907 | |||
208 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | ROUSSY Pierre-Luc | 2199 | 1285 | 1 | 0 | 914 | |||
209 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | B. DESLAURIERS Roxane | 2271 | 1350 | 1 | 0 | 921 | |||
210 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | KENT Tyler | 2636 | 1713 | 1 | 0 | 923 | |||
211 | North American Championships | 0 | YAO Alexander | 1875 | 952 | 1 | 0 | 923 | |||
212 | Selection 3 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 2448 | 1524 | 1 | 0 | 924 | |||
213 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 2448 | 1524 | 1 | 0 | 924 | |||
214 | Circuit Stiga No 1 | 0 | SPOREA Ionuts | 1603 | 678 | 1 | 0 | 925 | |||
215 | ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 | 308 | ASSAAD Maher | 2424 | 1486 | 2 | 0 | 938 | T | Sig | |
216 | Coupe Letendre | 212 | SPOREA Ionuts | 2467 | 1528 | 1 | 0 | 939 | |||
217 | ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 | 308 | LALONDE Marc | 2424 | 1482 | 2 | 0 | 942 | |||
218 | Ligue Letendre | 231 | LEVEILLE François | 2589 | 1644 | 1 | 0 | 945 | |||
219 | Ligue TT Reflexe | 250 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 2549 | 1602 | 1 | 0 | 947 | |||
220 | ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 | 308 | KHADEM Shahriar | 2424 | 1473 | 2 | 0 | 951 | |||
221 | CWG Selection | 203 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2404 | 1445 | 1 | 0 | 959 | |||
222 | STIGA Canada Cup Finals | 216 | BISPHAM Ben | 2529 | 1566 | 1 | 0 | 963 | |||
223 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent | 2636 | 1671 | 1 | 0 | 965 | |||
224 | STAG Canadian Junior Open | 236 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2545 | 1578 | 1 | 0 | 967 | |||
225 | ** Laval Team Championships | 323 | SAMOILA Anthony | 2475 | 1500 | 2 | 0 | 975 | Sig | ||
226 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | MORENCY-TRUDEL Juan | 2199 | 1223 | 1 | 0 | 976 | |||
227 | ** QTTF Circuit #4 | 327 | SIEU Vida | 2425 | 1439 | 2 | 0 | 986 | Sig | ||
228 | Coupe Letendre | 212 | LY Li Quan | 2467 | 1477 | 1 | 0 | 990 | |||
229 | Canadian Championships (JR) | 189 | TSE Tony | 1907 | 914 | 1 | 0 | 993 | |||
230 | Selection 2 Cdn Jr Chmps | 199 | BERGERON Charles-Alexandre | 2448 | 1449 | 1 | 0 | 999 | |||
231 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | MATHIEU-RAYMOND Jimmy | 2199 | 1192 | 1 | 0 | 1007 | |||
232 | Coupe Letendre | 245 | COULOMBE Annie | 2546 | 1524 | 1 | 0 | 1022 | |||
233 | Ch JR QC | 0 | DESOURDY Thierry | 1868 | 842 | 1 | 0 | 1026 | |||
234 | Rotation | 0 | DESOURDY Thierry | 1868 | 842 | 1 | 0 | 1026 | |||
235 | * Ligue Reflexe | 295 | SIEU Vincent | 2420 | 1388 | 1 | 0 | 1032 | |||
236 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | WOO Jeffrey | 1579 | 544 | 1 | 0 | 1035 | |||
237 | US Open | 200 | KAPSALAKIS Dean | 2442 | 1388 | 1 | 0 | 1054 | |||
238 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | LIU Junmeng | 2636 | 1578 | 1 | 0 | 1058 | |||
239 | CWG Selection | 203 | LAPLANTE Patrick Jr | 2404 | 1338 | 1 | 0 | 1066 | |||
240 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | NGUYEN Haï-Son | 2271 | 1205 | 1 | 0 | 1066 | |||
241 | Ligue Laval | 245 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 2546 | 1475 | 1 | 0 | 1071 | |||
242 | Ligue Letendre | 251 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2551 | 1479 | 1 | 0 | 1072 | |||
243 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | LIU Jiawei | 2638 | 1566 | 1 | 0 | 1072 | |||
244 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | THELLEND Nicolas | 2199 | 1125 | 1 | 0 | 1074 | |||
245 | Vancouver Open - CC Premium | 214 | TANG Kevin | 2471 | 1392 | 1 | 0 | 1079 | |||
246 | DONIC North American Championships | 210 | HARDY Guillaume | 2467 | 1382 | 1 | 0 | 1085 | |||
247 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | DUFRESNE Jordane | 2636 | 1545 | 1 | 0 | 1091 | |||
248 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | HOLDRINET Gabriel | 2467 | 1370 | 1 | 0 | 1097 | |||
249 | US Open | 200 | KHAILO Andre | 2442 | 1345 | 1 | 0 | 1097 | |||
250 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | LALANDE Francis | 2199 | 1095 | 1 | 0 | 1104 | |||
251 | ** QTTF LTTQ | 315 | SAMOILA Anthony | 2462 | 1351 | 2 | 0 | 1111 | Sig | ||
252 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | BELANGER Julien | 2605 | 1480 | 1 | 0 | 1125 | |||
253 | * Championnat par équipe de Laval | 294 | SICARD Nicolas | 2418 | 1275 | 1 | 0 | 1143 | |||
254 | Championnat Junior du Québec | 0 | ROY Frédéric | 1248 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 1148 | |||
255 | US Open | 200 | Scott Andre | 2442 | 1291 | 1 | 0 | 1151 | |||
256 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | CLEARY Patrick | 1836 | 682 | 1 | 0 | 1154 | |||
257 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | GARNER Éric | 2199 | 1040 | 1 | 0 | 1159 | |||
258 | ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 | 308 | SHIAO Ann | 2424 | 1265 | 2 | 0 | 1159 | |||
259 | ** QTTF LTTQ | 315 | RAMIREZ Mariana | 2462 | 1286 | 2 | 0 | 1176 | Sig | ||
260 | US Open | 200 | KUTLER Toby | 2442 | 1265 | 1 | 0 | 1177 | |||
261 | Ch JR QC | 0 | MOEVUS Adrien | 1868 | 691 | 1 | 0 | 1177 | |||
262 | Ch JR QC | 0 | CLEARY Patrick | 1868 | 690 | 1 | 0 | 1178 | |||
263 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | HEBERT Henri | 1949 | 771 | 1 | 0 | 1178 | |||
264 | Championnats Junior du QC | 233 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 2636 | 1455 | 1 | 0 | 1181 | |||
265 | Ligue Laval | 242 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 2542 | 1357 | 1 | 0 | 1185 | |||
266 | Championnat junior du Quebec | 210 | GAGNON Samuel | 2467 | 1267 | 1 | 0 | 1200 | |||
267 | Canadian JR Championships | 173 | HUYNH Kevin | 1579 | 374 | 1 | 0 | 1205 | |||
268 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | HUYNH Kevin | 1579 | 374 | 1 | 0 | 1205 | |||
269 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | KELLY Colin | 1949 | 730 | 1 | 0 | 1219 | |||
270 | Coupe Letendre | 212 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 2467 | 1242 | 1 | 0 | 1225 | |||
271 | ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 | 308 | ANGERS Gabriel | 2424 | 1192 | 2 | 0 | 1232 | |||
272 | Coupe Letendre | 212 | BROUILLETTE David | 2467 | 1212 | 1 | 0 | 1255 | |||
273 | Ch JR QC | 182 | BRUNELLE-MARINEAU Jules | 1868 | 600 | 1 | 0 | 1268 | |||
274 | Ch JR QC | 0 | BRUNELLE-MARINEAU Jules | 1868 | 600 | 1 | 0 | 1268 | |||
275 | QC Championships | 221 | CHERDOUANE Sofiane | 2605 | 1330 | 1 | 0 | 1275 | |||
276 | Ligue Laval | 240 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 2579 | 1297 | 1 | 0 | 1282 | |||
277 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | LIU William | 2468 | 1185 | 1 | 0 | 1283 | |||
278 | ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 | 308 | VASILYEV Alexey | 2424 | 1131 | 2 | 0 | 1293 | |||
279 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | LACHANCE Étienne | 2404 | 1107 | 1 | 0 | 1297 | |||
280 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 198 | BISPHAM Ben | 2271 | 974 | 1 | 0 | 1297 | |||
281 | US Open | 200 | DAVIS JR. Richard Glen | 2442 | 1139 | 1 | 0 | 1303 | |||
282 | Coupe Letendre | 222 | CHERDOUANE Sofiane | 2638 | 1330 | 1 | 0 | 1308 | |||
283 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | BRUNELLE-MARINEAU Jules | 1836 | 527 | 1 | 0 | 1309 | |||
284 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | BEN David | 2636 | 1324 | 1 | 0 | 1312 | |||
285 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | BISPHAM Ben | 2404 | 1078 | 1 | 0 | 1326 | |||
286 | Ch JR QC | 0 | DESOURDY Christophe | 1868 | 542 | 1 | 0 | 1326 | |||
287 | ** Laval Team Championships | 323 | BERNIER William | 2475 | 1142 | 2 | 0 | 1333 | Sig | ||
288 | Canadian JR Championships | 0 | BISPHAM Ben | 1579 | 242 | 1 | 0 | 1337 | |||
289 | Jeux Du QC | 0 | ALLISON Bruno | 1836 | 497 | 1 | 0 | 1339 | |||
290 | Ligue Letendre | 251 | BAUMAUN Robert | 2551 | 1205 | 1 | 0 | 1346 | |||
291 | ** Laval Team Championships | 323 | LAFLEUR Carl-Éric | 2475 | 1113 | 2 | 0 | 1362 | Sig | ||
292 | * Ligue Reflexe | 295 | APELIAN Nareg | 2420 | 1053 | 1 | 0 | 1367 | |||
293 | Ch JR QC | 0 | NIGAM Milan | 1868 | 495 | 1 | 0 | 1373 | T | ||
294 | Ligue Laval | 240 | DIONNE Jérôme | 2579 | 1186 | 1 | 0 | 1393 | |||
295 | Ch JR QC | 0 | BEAUDRY Marc-Olivier | 1868 | 457 | 1 | 0 | 1411 | |||
296 | STIGA Canadian Chmps | 200 | LEDREW Adam | 2442 | 1025 | 1 | 0 | 1417 | |||
297 | TMS Canada Cup #2 | 198 | WONG Louis | 2271 | 842 | 1 | 0 | 1429 | |||
298 | QC Junior Championships | 221 | FORTIN Alexandre | 2605 | 1176 | 1 | 0 | 1429 | |||
299 | Championnats Junior du QC | 196 | LACHANCE Étienne | 2199 | 765 | 1 | 0 | 1434 | |||
300 | Ch JR QC | 0 | BEAULIEU Olivier | 1868 | 416 | 1 | 0 | 1452 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
PREVOST Pierre loses the following matches and wins these matches
|