BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WANG Bo 1362 100 1 0 1262 T Sig
2 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BROWN Milton 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
3 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 TAO Billy 140 100 0 3 40 T T
4 CCTTA Round Robin 251 PAOLELLA Libero 603 100 0 0 503 T Sig
5 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 BROWN Milton T. 904 100 2 0 804 T Sig
6 CCTTA House League 250 BROWN Milton T. 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
7 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Nicolas 247 100 5 2 147 T T
8 Big Bang 232 SIEU Vincent 140 100 7 3 40 T T
9 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 YANG Howard 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
10 Big Bang 232 LACHANCE Charles-Antoine 140 100 7 3 40 T T
11 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
12 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
13 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 CHAU Gordon 474 100 0 1 374 T Sig
14 Mississauga Open 250 CHAU Gordon 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
15 Ontario Championships 232 ZHAO Dylan W 140 100 7 3 40 T T
16 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 ZHAO Dylan W 426 100 0 1 326 T Sig
17 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
18 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
19 2010 Ontario Championships 245 XIA John 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
20 Ontario Championships 232 XIA John 140 100 7 3 40 T T
21 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LANDREVILLE Amélie 247 100 5 2 147 T T
22 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LIANG Wilfred 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
23 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIANG Wilfred 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
24 Doublefish Tournament 237 HO Justin 140 100 7 3 40 T T
25 Doublefish Tournament 237 WANG Shuke 140 100 7 3 40 T T
26 Sherbrooke Open 238 GAGNON Samuel Chicou 247 100 5 2 147 T T
27 2010 Ontario Championships 245 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
28 SKTTC Spring Open 243 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
29 2010 Ontario Championships 245 LIU Jason 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
30 Ontario Winter Games 243 BUSECAN George 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
31 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 RIPSMAN David 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
32 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 SEO John 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
33 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAK Grace 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
34 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 CHEUNG Tim 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
35 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Tim 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
36 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Betty 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
37 Mississauga Open 250 KING Jeffrey 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
38 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 MALYSA Paul 802 100 2 0 702 T Sig
39 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 NEUMANN Christina 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
40 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 ZHANG Hanchi 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
41 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 HUANGFU Kevin 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
42 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
43 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
44 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BACH Charles 1356 100 1 0 1256 T Sig
45 * CCTTA House League 277 CHU Eddie 1481 100 1 0 1381 T Sig
46 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 KHADEM Shahriar 1784 100 2 0 1684 T Sig
47 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 ZHOU Steven 1751 100 2 0 1651 T Sig
48 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 ZHU Le 2525 100 2 0 2425 T Sig
49 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 WANG Yilin 2813 100 2 0 2713 T Sig
50 *** Ontario Championships 270 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1325 100 2 0 1225 T Sig
51 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Michael 1256 101 2 0 1155
52 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 MORAN Michael 1875 105 2 0 1770
53 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 WONG Patrick 1355 106 2 0 1249
54 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 WEI Adrian 1751 106 2 0 1645 T Sig
55 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 YEUNG Terence 1075 108 2 0 967
56 *** Ontario Championships 270 MORAN Michael 1325 113 2 0 1212
57 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LAPLANTE Louis 247 130 5 0 117 T Sig
58 ** Canada Series 289 WU Samson 2077 133 2 0 1944
59 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 ARORA Rahul 2783 134 2 0 2649 T Sig
60 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Luc 247 138 5 2 109 T T
61 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 FOLEY Alex 1265 144 2 0 1121
62 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 He Nichol 973 145 3 0 828
63 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 HUO Jonathan 2311 150 2 0 2161 T Sig
64 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 DWEK Joe 1075 152 2 0 923 T Sig
65 Big Bang 232 GRISE Gerry 140 153 9 4 -13 T T
66 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
67 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
68 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 VONG Devlin 247 157 6 0 90 T Sig
69 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 PASHKOV Igor 1075 160 2 0 915 T Sig
70 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 FOLEY Alex 1256 164 2 0 1092
71 Big Bang 232 THIBEAULT Jade 140 165 10 5 -25 T T
72 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Moryl Taj 539 166 3 1 373
73 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 PEDNEAULT Marc-André 247 168 6 0 79 T Sig
74 Big Bang 232 PELLETIER Jahelle 140 169 10 0 -29 T Sig
75 Big Bang 232 LIU Andrew 140 170 10 5 -30 T T
76 2010 Ontario Championships 245 VONG Devlin 458 170 3 1 288
77 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 FENG Andrew 1875 172 2 0 1703
78 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Ziniu 973 173 3 0 800
79 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 TALBOT Anthony 247 176 6 0 71 T Sig
80 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Scholar 1481 180 2 0 1301
81 Big Bang 232 BOUCHER Pierre-Julien 140 186 10 5 -46 T T
82 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
83 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
84 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DOUSTI Arman 247 199 7 0 48 T Sig
85 Sherbrooke Open 238 DOYON Alexis 247 200 7 3 47 T T
86 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 WU Samson 2128 200 3 0 1928
87 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LEPAGE Joel 247 201 7 3 46 T T
88 Doublefish Tournament 237 NICHOLS Amy J 140 202 12 6 -62 T T
89 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZHAO Dylan W 1075 203 2 0 872
90 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 SICARD Nathan 247 206 7 3 41 T T
91 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIN Austin Yimin 1075 213 2 0 862 T Sig
92 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HENG Nicholas 247 238 8 0 9 T Sig
93 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
94 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
95 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
96 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 HENG Nicholas 426 246 4 2 180
97 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 GENEREUX Simon 426 247 4 2 179
98 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 YEO Clements 978 251 2 0 727 T Sig
99 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI Jeffrey 2128 257 3 0 1871
100 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUPRAT Charles 247 258 9 4 -11 T T
101 SKTTC Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
102 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
103 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Moon-Wing 458 273 4 2 185
104 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 LI Kevin 1256 278 2 0 978 T Sig
105 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LI Cynthia 947 278 1 0 669
106 Canadian Championships - JR 247 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 539 280 5 2 259
107 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 REMBEAUX Simon 469 288 4 2 181
108 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Andy 458 294 4 2 164
109 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 YUAN Shuai 1370 298 3 0 1072 T Sig
110 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 469 301 4 2 168
111 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SAXENA Will 2672 302 2 0 2370 T Sig
112 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZAIKO Maxim 1075 311 2 0 764 T Sig
113 Big Bang 244 SICARD Nathan 470 313 6 3 157
114 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 COUSINEAU Nicolas 603 315 3 1 288
115 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUFOUR Patrick 426 315 5 2 111
116 ** Ontario Championships 305 RENAUD Emmett 2554 315 2 0 2239
117 Spring RR Rattlers 245 SZETO Cecilia 458 316 0 2 142 T Sig
118 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 OREND Sam 2672 329 2 0 2343 Sig
119 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LIU Jason 598 334 0 1 264 T Sig
120 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIN David Hong 973 337 3 0 636
121 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI David 1875 338 2 0 1537
122 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 LAO Dick W.F 1075 339 2 0 736
123 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 GAGNON Olivier 769 342 1 0 427
124 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
125 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
126 Mississauga Open 250 PARK Wayne 607 346 0 1 261 T Sig
127 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 MCGLYNN Daniel 1075 350 2 0 725 T Sig
128 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
129 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
130 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
131 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
132 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHAN Ronald 458 361 6 3 97
133 SKTTC Spring Open 243 NICHOLS Amy J 468 361 5 2 107
134 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 ZAIKO Maxim 978 362 2 0 616
135 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Deng Yunyang 1370 365 3 0 1005
136 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 CHEVRETTE-BELISLE Renaud 247 367 14 7 -120 T T
137 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 RANDHAWA Jesse Ray 474 373 0 2 101 T Sig
138 * Topspin Summer Open 261 SHARDINSKYI Constantine 825 378 1 0 447 T Sig
139 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 539 382 0 3 157 T Sig
140 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 MARTIN Emilie 247 383 14 0 -136 T Sig
141 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 ZAIKO Maxim 963 387 2 0 576
142 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
143 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
144 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Eric 539 397 5 2 142
145 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 MENG Lily 947 398 2 0 549
146 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESSARD Élisabeth 603 406 4 2 197
147 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DUMITRU Vlad 603 409 4 2 194
148 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHUNG Patrick S 458 410 0 3 48 T Sig
149 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
150 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
151 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 CHAN Justus 2311 414 2 0 1897
152 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 RIPSMAN David 978 415 2 0 563
153 CCTTA House League 250 COVRIGA Remus 607 421 4 2 186
154 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MENG Lily 1196 422 2 0 774
155 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 1196 429 2 0 767
156 ** Canada Series 289 CHAN Justus 2077 432 2 0 1645 T Sig
157 *** Ontario Championships 270 WANG Jack 1325 434 2 0 891
158 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEU Vincent 1075 437 2 0 638
159 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Terence 1325 441 2 0 884
160 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 WONG Patrick 1658 442 2 0 1216 T Sig
161 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 VERVIERS Marika 769 444 2 1 325
162 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHIN Benjamin 539 444 0 3 95 T Sig
163 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YUSUF Atiba Bahaaldin 2311 445 2 0 1866 T Sig
164 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 CHAN Justus 2128 447 3 0 1681
165 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Justina 607 448 4 2 159
166 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU Gordon 965 451 1 0 514
167 ** Canada Series 289 LI David 2077 453 2 0 1624
168 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Kevin 1325 456 2 0 869
169 Big Bang 244 COTE-BERUBE Tania 470 459 12 6 11
170 Coupe Letendre 245 GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU 458 462 9 4 -4
171 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 HOU Albert 2311 462 2 0 1849
172 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HOU Albert 2128 465 3 0 1663
173 Coupe Letendre 245 HAPIER Philippe 458 465 9 4 -7
174 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI David 2128 478 3 0 1650
175 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOSCOSO Dario 2128 478 2 0 1650 T Sig
176 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BAGIROVA Maria 769 482 3 1 287
177 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2128 489 3 0 1639
178 ** Mississauga Open 268 PIATETSKII Michael 1256 493 2 0 763
179 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 973 501 3 0 472
180 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 XU David 1751 502 2 0 1249
181 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MA John Man-Hon 1265 502 2 0 763
182 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
183 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
184 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Kevin 1751 505 2 0 1246
185 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZORRILLA Raul 469 505 10 5 -36
186 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ZAIKO Maxim 1265 507 2 0 758
187 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 426 509 12 6 -83
188 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
189 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
190 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 YOO Clements 1196 514 2 0 682 T Sig
191 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 ZHAO Dylan W 947 519 1 0 428
192 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARENT Marie 769 528 3 1 241
193 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 MARCIL Mathieu 426 529 14 7 -103
194 * Topspin Summer Open 261 HU Sean 825 529 3 2 296 Sig
195 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PRIYADARSHEE Amar 825 529 3 2 296 T Sig
196 CCTTA House League 251 SETO Ben 603 534 0 3 69 T Sig
197 ** Circuit #3 265 PERREAULT Éric 1154 534 2 0 620
198 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Zaki Manuel 802 537 6 3 265
199 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 KEUNG John 947 538 2 0 409 T Sig
200 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 HON Kin Wai 1075 538 2 0 537
201 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FROLOV Oleg 825 543 3 2 282 Sig
202 ** Circuit #3 265 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 1154 544 2 0 610
203 CCTTA Cup 252 PAOLELLA Libero 769 547 0 1 222 T Sig
204 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 603 548 6 3 55
205 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DANG Qui Sang 976 551 2 0 425
206 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHAN Justus 2554 551 2 0 2003
207 * CCTTA House League 255 SETO Ben 904 553 2 1 351
208 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
209 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI David 2311 559 2 0 1752
210 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Gary A. 539 564 10 5 -25
211 CCTTA House League 252 LEUNG Alex 769 568 3 1 201
212 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIU Jason 1075 568 2 0 507
213 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHEN Zhiding 769 571 4 2 198
214 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SONG Datong 1265 572 2 0 693 T Sig
215 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 ZHAO Dylan W 1196 574 2 0 622
216 Coupe Letendre 245 TALLAL HACHEM Tallal 458 574 0 7 -116 T Sig
217 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 SAVAGE Conor 1784 574 3 0 1210
218 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Nadurak Liam 1784 574 3 0 1210
219 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 ZHAO Dylan W 965 575 3 1 390
220 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
221 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
222 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 FROLOV Oleg 965 578 2 1 387
223 CCTTA Round Robin 251 KLEIN Gary A. 603 582 8 4 21
224 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KLEIN Gary A. 963 583 4 1 380
225 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YEUNG Justina 603 588 8 4 15
226 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LACHAINE Keven 769 589 4 2 180
227 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 603 594 8 4 9
228 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BEAUCHESNE Shaoli 769 596 4 2 173
229 *** Circuit #5 256 PAILLE Régis 1075 600 2 0 475
230 *** Circuit #5 256 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 1075 606 2 0 469
231 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARADIS Philippe 769 613 4 2 156
232 Big Bang 244 CANUEL Audrey 470 618 21 10 -148
233 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SABOURIN Antoine 603 622 9 4 -19
234 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
235 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
236 2010 Ontario Championships 245 HAZIN Jeremy 458 629 17 8 -171
237 * CCTTA House League 256 SETO Ben 1075 630 1 0 445
238 ** Canada Series 289 XU David 2077 639 2 0 1438
239 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAILLE Régis 603 641 10 5 -38
240 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 LEE James 598 641 0 5 -43 T Sig
241 CCTTA House League 251 CHAN Stephanie 603 647 10 5 -44
242 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 RIOUX Michel 426 647 22 11 -221
243 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 YAM Federick 247 647 40 20 -400 T T
244 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MOHAMMED Anees 1751 647 2 0 1104
245 ** Big Bang 2012 269 FENG Michelle 1355 654 2 0 701
246 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHOI Eric 1568 669 2 0 899
247 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOHAMMED Anees 2128 670 2 0 1458
248 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CHOI Eric 978 671 3 1 307
249 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 COTE Alicia 1196 673 2 0 523
250 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Tran Jeremy 1370 674 3 0 696
251 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 SHVARZMAN Mark 2710 675 2 0 2035 Sig
252 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
253 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 BHUGON Oliver 1481 680 2 0 801
254 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 XU David 2128 683 3 0 1445
255 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 TALBOT Anthony 769 685 6 3 84
256 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 1075 687 4 1 388
257 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZHANG Wenbin 802 695 10 7 107
258 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FOLEY Alex 2311 696 2 0 1615
259 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
260 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
261 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
262 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
263 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 SHI Alvin 1213 706 1 0 507
264 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WANG Andy A 2365 707 3 0 1658
265 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 1355 711 2 0 644
266 ** Circuit #3 265 SON Andy 1154 714 2 0 440
267 Coupe Letendre 245 CHENIER Robert 458 715 22 11 -257
268 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NGUYEN Tom 1568 716 2 0 852
269 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZAHARIA Dominik 802 723 12 9 79
270 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
271 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
272 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
273 ** Mississauga Open 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
274 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
275 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ZHENG Guo 2672 735 2 0 1937 T Sig
276 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SPIVAK Brian 1355 737 2 0 618
277 Coupe Letendre 245 NAIKANG LUU Stanley 458 738 22 11 -280
278 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
279 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
280 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
281 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
282 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
283 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vincent 1154 758 3 1 396
284 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHAN Justus 2783 763 2 0 2020 Sig
285 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHAN Justus 2783 763 2 0 2020 Sig
286 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 976 775 6 3 201
287 *** Circuit #5 256 GILBERT Gregg 1075 778 6 3 297
288 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MAYSTRUK Dina 1481 779 2 0 702 T Sig
289 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 SILVESTER Joseph 978 780 4 3 198
290 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 Chow Gordon 2365 782 3 0 1583
291 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HON Kin Wai 963 790 8 5 173
292 CCTTA Cup 252 YEE William 769 791 0 4 -22 T Sig
293 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HUANG Edison 2128 792 3 0 1336
294 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 WANG Larry 539 793 22 11 -254
295 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 WANG Larry 598 793 17 8 -195
296 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 825 795 7 6 30 Sig
297 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LEUNG Kenneth 1325 807 1 0 518
298 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEUNG Kenneth 965 811 4 3 154
299 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Terence 1875 814 2 0 1061
300 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Jeffrey 2554 815 2 0 1739
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Ontario CUP 328 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2393 2742 30 28 -349 Sig
2 ** Ontario CUP 328 SUN Jian Fei 3642 2742 2 0 900 Sig
3 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 BERNADET Antoine 3189 2742 3 0 447 Sig
4 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 HAZIN Jeremy 3284 2742 3 0 542 Sig
5 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 LY Edward 2753 2804 24 21 -51 Sig
6 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3024 2804 6 3 220 Sig
7 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 CHEN Yu-Hau 2630 2804 24 22 -174 Sig
8 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 XU Tommy 2401 2804 33 31 -403 Sig
9 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LY Edward 2753 2804 18 16 -51 Sig
10 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 LAM Joseph 1687 2810 22 20 -1123 Sig
11 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2952 2783 8 5 169 Sig
12 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 MORAN Alexander 3024 2783 6 3 241 Sig
13 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2952 2783 8 5 169 Sig
14 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
15 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 LY Edward 2740 2710 18 14 30 Sig
16 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
17 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 XU Tommy 2209 2710 55 50 -501 Sig
18 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 XU Tommy 2209 2710 55 50 -501 Sig
19 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 MEDJUGORAC Marko 3175 2710 3 0 465 Sig
20 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 LEE Pilring 3042 2710 3 0 332 T Sig
21 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2901 2710 6 4 191 Sig
22 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 SUN Jian Fei 3643 2710 2 0 933 Sig
23 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 HAZIN Jeremy 3108 2672 2 0 436 Sig
24 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 MORAN Alexander 2992 2672 3 1 320 Sig
25 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 COTE Alicia 2276 2852 33 31 -576 Sig
26 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2287 2852 33 31 -565 Sig
27 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
28 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 NGUYEN Bao 2708 2852 21 19 -144 Sig
29 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SICARD Luc 2087 2852 33 31 -765 Sig
30 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SIEU Peng Ho 1766 2852 33 31 -1086 Sig
31 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
32 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 MORAN Alexander 2991 2813 10 7 178 Sig
33 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3734 2813 3 0 921 Sig
34 ** QC Circuit #3 313 YU XiangJin 2979 2828 6 0 151 T Sig
35 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Shiwen 2564 2828 27 25 -264 Sig
36 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2848 2828 12 10 20 Sig
37 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
38 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MORAN Alexander 2930 2732 8 5 198 Sig
39 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LI Stephen 3428 2732 2 0 696 Sig
40 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 HAZIN Jeremy 3081 2732 4 1 349 Sig
41 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
42 *** Canada Cup 1 311 MOKHOV Andrey 2613 2530 12 9 83 Sig
43 *** Canada Cup 1 311 KRISHAN Chandru 1315 2530 44 0 -1215 T Sig
44 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2531 2530 12 10 1 Sig
45 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
46 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
47 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
48 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3113 2712 3 0 401 Sig
49 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
50 **** 2015 National Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 1273 2712 55 50 -1439 Sig
51 **** 2015 National Championships 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2403 2712 50 45 -309 Sig
52 **** 2015 National Championships 310 HO Bryan 2953 2712 8 5 241 Sig
53 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Joyce 1606 2712 55 50 -1106 Sig
54 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
55 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3713 2712 3 0 1001 Sig
56 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2756 2656 9 0 100 T Sig
57 * GTTL House League 305 2643 2554 6 5 89
58 * GTTL House League 305 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2821 2554 3 2 267
59 * GTTL House League 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 1 0 471
60 * GTTL House League 305 MOKHOV Andrey 2646 2554 6 5 92
61 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
62 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
63 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2287 2554 27 25 -267
64 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 HAZIN Jeremy 2969 2525 2 0 444
65 **** Canada Series Finals 303 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3659 2552 3 0 1107
66 **** Canada Series Finals 303 MORAN Alexander 2848 2552 8 5 296
67 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
68 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
69 **** Canada Series Finals 303 2604 2552 15 11 52
70 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 HAZIN Jeremy 3019 2552 1 0 467
71 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2283 2552 18 16 -269
72 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
73 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
74 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 ALI Amil 2935 2552 2 1 383
75 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 GUO Moxi 2786 2552 3 2 234
76 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2831 2552 3 2 279
77 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 LI Xuebo 2824 2447 3 1 377
78 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 Lehmann Matthew 2510 2447 9 7 63
79 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 HAZIN Jeremy 2911 2447 2 0 464
80 ** Ontario Open 301 CANTARELLI Fred 2538 2398 8 6 140
81 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2958 2398 2 0 560
82 ** Ontario Open 301 LI Xuebo 2787 2398 3 1 389
83 ** Ontario Open 301 LIU Jason 2010 2398 30 28 -388
84 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
85 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
86 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 GUO Moxi 2778 2381 2 1 397
87 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2979 2381 1 0 598
88 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LIU Jason 1964 2381 22 20 -417
89 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 HAZIN Jeremy 2956 2369 2 0 587
90 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2388 2369 12 10 19
91 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2135 2369 27 25 -234
92 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 MORAN Alexander 2811 2410 3 0 401
93 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 LIAO Frank 2111 2410 45 41 -299
94 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HUANG Kerry 1436 2365 55 50 -929
95 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
96 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 MORAN Alexander 2905 2365 3 0 540
97 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
98 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3616 2365 3 0 1251
99 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 GUO Moxi 2847 2365 3 0 482
100 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 2548 2365 10 7 183
101 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 1622 2311 44 41 -689
102 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
103 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
104 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LI Xuebo 2886 2311 2 0 575
105 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2880 2311 2 0 569
106 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 2638 2311 4 1 327
107 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 PINTEA James 3173 2311 2 0 862
108 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
109 * CCTTA House League 291 TSUNG Jim 1929 2311 20 18 -382
110 * CCTTA House League 291 YU Tony 2048 2311 18 16 -263
111 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 XIA Max 2683 2311 4 1 372
112 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
113 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
114 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
115 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANDE Vikalp 2696 2128 2 0 568
116 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
117 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2128 2 0 824
118 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2236 2128 8 6 108
119 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
120 ** CCTTA House League 289 LY Danny 2579 2077 2 0 502
121 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
122 ** CCTTA House League 289 PANG Mark Zh 2208 2077 8 6 131
123 ** CCTTA House League 289 MELNIK William Alex 1972 2077 21 19 -105
124 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
125 ** Canada Series 289 LUO Michael 2823 2077 2 0 746
126 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
127 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
128 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
129 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
130 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
131 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
132 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
133 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
134 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
135 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
136 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
137 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
138 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
139 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
140 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
141 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
142 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
143 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
144 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
145 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
146 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
147 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
148 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
149 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
150 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
151 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
152 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
153 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
154 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
155 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
156 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
157 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
158 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
159 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
160 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
161 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
162 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
163 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
164 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
165 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
166 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
167 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
168 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
169 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
170 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
171 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
172 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
173 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
174 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
175 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
176 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
177 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
178 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
179 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
180 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
181 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
182 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
183 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
184 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
185 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
186 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
187 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
188 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
189 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
190 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
191 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
192 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
193 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
194 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
195 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
196 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
197 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
198 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
199 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
200 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
201 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
202 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
203 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
204 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
205 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
206 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
207 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
208 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
209 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
210 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
211 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
212 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
213 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
214 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
215 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
216 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
217 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
218 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
219 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
220 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
221 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
222 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
223 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
224 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
225 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
226 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
227 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
228 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
229 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
230 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
231 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
232 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
233 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
234 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
235 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
236 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
237 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
238 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
239 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
240 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
241 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
242 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
243 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
244 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
245 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
246 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
247 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
248 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
249 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
250 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
251 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
252 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
253 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
254 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
255 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
256 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
257 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
258 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
259 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
260 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
261 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
262 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
263 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
264 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
265 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
266 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
267 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
268 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
269 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
270 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
271 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
272 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
273 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
274 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
275 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
276 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
277 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
278 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
279 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
280 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
281 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
282 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
283 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
284 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
285 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
286 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
287 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
288 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
289 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
290 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
291 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
292 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
293 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
294 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
295 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
296 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
297 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
298 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
299 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
300 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next