Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | NS Leagues | 205 | PECURICA Dragan | 1352 | 1025 | 2 | 1 | 327 | |||
2 | ** Easson Open | 278 | BEG Ali | 1867 | 1501 | 3 | 1 | 366 | |||
3 | * NS League | 281 | BEG Ali | 1854 | 1531 | 2 | 1 | 323 | |||
4 | ** Truro Marathon | 287 | BEG Ali | 1817 | 1478 | 3 | 1 | 339 | |||
5 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | BEG Ali | 1761 | 1440 | 3 | 1 | 321 | |||
6 | Bissett Junior - NS | 195 | CUDMORE Cody | 674 | 333 | 2 | 1 | 341 | |||
7 | Canada Winter Games | 209 | LIU William | 1608 | 1196 | 2 | 1 | 412 | |||
8 | ** Atlantic Championships 2016 | 318 | GREGORY Wade | 2047 | 1674 | 3 | 1 | 373 | Sig | ||
9 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | LAMOTHE Maxime | 458 | 154 | 0 | 1 | 304 | T | Sig | |
10 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | BERGERON David | 458 | 134 | 0 | 1 | 324 | T | Sig | |
11 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | GAUVIN Steve | 1675 | 1405 | 3 | 1 | 270 | |||
12 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | FAUCHER Jean-François - Jr | 458 | 178 | 3 | 1 | 280 | |||
13 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | GAGNON Samuel | 1675 | 1344 | 2 | 1 | 331 | |||
14 | Country Valley Open | 194 | EVERETT Todd | 589 | 266 | 2 | 1 | 323 | |||
15 | NS Summer Camp | 191 | HAMPSON Brianne | 458 | 250 | 3 | 1 | 208 | |||
16 | Bissett Junior - NS | 195 | DROZDOWSKI Mikhail | 674 | 348 | 2 | 1 | 326 | |||
17 | Country Valley Open | 194 | DROZDOWSKI Mikhail | 589 | 358 | 3 | 1 | 231 | |||
18 | NS Summer Camp | 191 | DROZDOWSKI Mikhail | 458 | 236 | 0 | 1 | 222 | T | Sig | |
19 | NS Summer Camp | 191 | YUILL Theresa | 458 | 222 | 3 | 1 | 236 | |||
20 | CBH Senior & Junior Open | 191 | YUILL Theresa | 458 | 222 | 3 | 1 | 236 | |||
21 | NS Kings Open | 196 | YUILL Theresa | 714 | 468 | 3 | 1 | 246 | |||
22 | Cape Breton Highlands Marathon | 203 | YUILL Theresa | 908 | 584 | 2 | 1 | 324 | |||
23 | ** NS Closed | 292 | MARTELL Alan | 1965 | 1661 | 3 | 1 | 304 | |||
24 | * NS League | 292 | MARTELL Alan | 1965 | 1661 | 2 | 1 | 304 | |||
25 | * NS League | 306 | MARTELL Alan | 2010 | 1695 | 2 | 1 | 315 | |||
26 | ** NSSR Open | 312 | MARTELL Alan | 2059 | 1685 | 3 | 1 | 374 | Sig | ||
27 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | MARTELL Alan | 2029 | 1651 | 3 | 1 | 378 | Sig | ||
28 | ** Cape Breton HIGHLANDS MARATHON | 317 | MARTELL Alan | 1999 | 1692 | 3 | 1 | 307 | Sig | ||
29 | ** NS Canning Marathon | 314 | MARTELL Alan | 2007 | 1682 | 3 | 1 | 325 | Sig | ||
30 | Gaetz Brook Marathon | 205 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 1352 | 1152 | 3 | 1 | 200 | |||
31 | Canning Open | 209 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 1608 | 1256 | 2 | 1 | 352 | |||
32 | NS Junior Circuit | 208 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 1530 | 1233 | 3 | 1 | 297 | |||
33 | ** Jan2017 CANNING MARATHON | 326 | PYNE Sheldon | 2115 | 1813 | 3 | 1 | 302 | Sig | ||
34 | ** 2016 Musquodoboit Marathon | 325 | PYNE Sheldon | 2101 | 1784 | 3 | 1 | 317 | Sig | ||
35 | ** Auburn Drive Marathon | 324 | PYNE Sheldon | 2106 | 1792 | 3 | 1 | 314 | Sig | ||
36 | ** Canning Marathon | 323 | PYNE Sheldon | 2090 | 1768 | 3 | 1 | 322 | Sig | ||
37 | NS Dutch Settlement | 193 | WILLIAMS Bradley | 579 | 316 | 3 | 1 | 263 | |||
38 | NS Closed | 244 | DUKESHIRE Steven | 1622 | 1241 | 2 | 1 | 381 | |||
39 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 266 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 1685 | 1371 | 3 | 1 | 314 | |||
40 | Canning | 251 | LAW Derek | 1729 | 1512 | 3 | 1 | 217 | |||
41 | NS League | 250 | REDDEN Danny | 1687 | 1433 | 3 | 1 | 254 | |||
42 | NS Leagues | 208 | SHAIKH Ashraf | 1530 | 1144 | 2 | 1 | 386 | |||
43 | NS Leagues | 206 | SHAIKH Ashraf | 1442 | 1138 | 2 | 1 | 304 | |||
44 | NS Leagues | 205 | SHAIKH Ashraf | 1352 | 1147 | 3 | 1 | 205 | |||
45 | Bissett Junior - NS | 195 | KEAVENEY Dennis | 674 | 473 | 3 | 1 | 201 | |||
46 | Bissett Junior - NS | 195 | KEAVENEY Dennis | 674 | 473 | 3 | 1 | 201 | |||
47 | NS Closed | 196 | KEAVENEY Dennis | 714 | 484 | 3 | 1 | 230 | |||
48 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2029 | 1715 | 3 | 1 | 314 | Sig | ||
49 | ** Canning Marathon | 323 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2090 | 1704 | 3 | 1 | 386 | Sig | ||
50 | ** Auburn Drive Marathon | 324 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2106 | 1711 | 3 | 1 | 395 | Sig | ||
51 | NS Closed | 196 | KEAVENEY Dennis | 714 | 484 | 3 | 1 | 230 | |||
52 | CWG Trials #2 | 197 | KEAVENEY Dennis | 841 | 500 | 2 | 1 | 341 | |||
53 | NS Closed | 196 | KEAVENEY Dennis | 714 | 484 | 3 | 1 | 230 | |||
54 | CBH Senior & Junior Open | 191 | CROWLEY Billy | 458 | 155 | 2 | 1 | 303 | |||
55 | CBH Senior & Junior Open | 191 | CROWLEY Gordy | 458 | 250 | 3 | 1 | 208 | |||
56 | NS Closed | 210 | FISHER Joe | 1668 | 1406 | 3 | 1 | 262 | |||
57 | Canning Open | 209 | FISHER Joe | 1608 | 1379 | 3 | 1 | 229 | |||
58 | NS President's Cup Qualifier | 252 | FISHER Joe | 1754 | 1551 | 3 | 1 | 203 | |||
59 | NS League | 233 | WILSON Keith | 1713 | 1370 | 2 | 1 | 343 | |||
60 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 228 | WILSON Keith | 1644 | 1386 | 3 | 1 | 258 | |||
61 | Truro Marathon | 220 | WILSON Keith | 1648 | 1381 | 3 | 1 | 267 | |||
62 | * NS Leagues | 280 | KING Jim | 1848 | 1541 | 2 | 1 | 307 | |||
63 | * NS Leagues | 287 | KING Jim | 1817 | 1470 | 2 | 1 | 347 | |||
64 | NS League | 244 | YUEN Brian | 1622 | 1330 | 3 | 1 | 292 | |||
65 | NS Summer Camp | 191 | CAMUS Jonah | 458 | 171 | 3 | 1 | 287 | |||
66 | NS Leagues | 232 | YUEN Brian | 1637 | 1259 | 2 | 1 | 378 | |||
67 | NS Leagues | 205 | YUEN Brian | 1352 | 1132 | 3 | 1 | 220 | |||
68 | NS Leagues | 205 | YUEN Brian | 1352 | 1132 | 3 | 1 | 220 | |||
69 | NS League | 207 | YUEN Brian | 1506 | 1148 | 2 | 1 | 358 | |||
70 | NS Leagues | 208 | YUEN Brian | 1530 | 1154 | 2 | 1 | 376 | |||
71 | * NS Leagues | 291 | PERIGO Richard | 1955 | 1614 | 2 | 1 | 341 | |||
72 | ** 2016 NS Doctors Closed | 317 | GREENOUGH David | 1999 | 1689 | 3 | 1 | 310 | Sig | ||
73 | NS League | 210 | PERIGO Richard | 1668 | 1343 | 2 | 1 | 325 | |||
74 | ** Cape Breton Highlands Results | 329 | GREENOUGH David | 2075 | 1694 | 3 | 1 | 381 | Sig | ||
75 | * NS League | 306 | GREENOUGH David | 2010 | 1623 | 2 | 1 | 387 | |||
76 | ** Canning Marathon | 304 | GREENOUGH David | 1988 | 1678 | 3 | 1 | 310 | |||
77 | ** Sackville Marathon | 305 | GREENOUGH David | 2001 | 1677 | 3 | 1 | 324 | |||
78 | * NS Leagues | 293 | GREENOUGH David | 1990 | 1670 | 2 | 1 | 320 | |||
79 | * NS Leagues | 293 | GREENOUGH David | 1990 | 1670 | 2 | 1 | 320 | |||
80 | ** Truro Marathon | 301 | GREENOUGH David | 1972 | 1667 | 3 | 1 | 305 | |||
81 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 302 | GREENOUGH David | 1983 | 1675 | 3 | 1 | 308 | |||
82 | ** Cape Breton HIGHLANDS MARATHON | 317 | GREENOUGH David | 1999 | 1689 | 3 | 1 | 310 | Sig | ||
83 | ** NS Canning Marathon | 314 | GREENOUGH David | 2007 | 1634 | 3 | 1 | 373 | Sig | ||
84 | CWG Trials | 190 | KEAVENEY Conor | 464 | 167 | 3 | 1 | 297 | |||
85 | Cape Breton Highlands Marathon | 203 | BRIGGS Ashley | 908 | 632 | 3 | 1 | 276 | |||
86 | NS Closed | 196 | BELLEFONTAINE Stacey | 714 | 491 | 3 | 1 | 223 | |||
87 | CBH Senior & Junior Open | 191 | WHITE Jamie | 458 | 150 | 0 | 1 | 308 | T | Sig | |
88 | CBH Senior & Junior Open | 191 | FRANCIS Hailey | 458 | 216 | 0 | 1 | 242 | T | Sig | |
89 | ** Truro Marathon | 277 | LEDREW Adam | 1869 | 1505 | 3 | 1 | 364 | |||
90 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | HISCOCK Jerry | 1677 | 1279 | 3 | 1 | 398 | |||
91 | NB RR-2 | 0 | GONG Glen | 237 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 137 | |||
92 | NS Summer Camp | 191 | BELLEFONTAINE Stacey | 458 | 316 | 5 | 2 | 142 | |||
93 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | GOODRICK Danielle | 479 | 365 | 5 | 2 | 114 | |||
94 | NS Summer Camp | 191 | GOODRICK Danielle | 458 | 355 | 5 | 2 | 103 | |||
95 | NS League | 210 | GREENOUGH David | 1668 | 1566 | 5 | 2 | 102 | |||
96 | * NS League | 292 | GREENOUGH David | 1965 | 1688 | 3 | 2 | 277 | |||
97 | NS Leagues | 205 | PERIGO Richard | 1352 | 1201 | 4 | 2 | 151 | |||
98 | Gaetz Brook Marathon | 205 | PERIGO Richard | 1352 | 1201 | 4 | 2 | 151 | |||
99 | NS Leagues | 208 | PERIGO Richard | 1530 | 1340 | 4 | 2 | 190 | |||
100 | NS Leagues | 206 | PERIGO Richard | 1442 | 1250 | 4 | 2 | 192 | |||
101 | NS Leagues | 208 | PERIGO Richard | 1530 | 1340 | 4 | 2 | 190 | |||
102 | * MB Leagues | 279 | PERIGO Richard | 1866 | 1633 | 3 | 2 | 233 | |||
103 | NS Leagues | 209 | KING Jim | 1608 | 1481 | 5 | 2 | 127 | |||
104 | Country Valley Open | 194 | ARBUCKLE Stephen | 589 | 422 | 0 | 2 | 167 | T | Sig | |
105 | NS Team | 0 | GOOSENS Fabrice | 240 | 103 | 5 | 2 | 137 | |||
106 | NS Leagues | 232 | REDDEN Danny | 1637 | 1465 | 4 | 2 | 172 | |||
107 | CWG Trials | 190 | OROZCO-PEREZ Daniel | 464 | 339 | 5 | 2 | 125 | |||
108 | North East Kings Open | 217 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1596 | 1445 | 4 | 2 | 151 | |||
109 | Truro Marathon | 220 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1648 | 1451 | 4 | 2 | 197 | |||
110 | Dutch Settlement Team Tournament | 208 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1530 | 1399 | 5 | 2 | 131 | |||
111 | * NS League | 306 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2010 | 1760 | 3 | 2 | 250 | |||
112 | NS Leagues | 208 | DECOSTE Andy | 1530 | 1382 | 5 | 2 | 148 | |||
113 | NS Closed | 196 | ANAND Munish | 714 | 570 | 5 | 2 | 144 | |||
114 | * NS League | 306 | PYNE Sheldon | 2010 | 1724 | 3 | 2 | 286 | |||
115 | CWG Trials #4 | 200 | HINES Shane | 914 | 773 | 5 | 2 | 141 | |||
116 | Cape Breton Highlands Marathon | 203 | HINES Shane | 908 | 743 | 4 | 2 | 165 | |||
117 | George Bissett Junior Marathon | 203 | HINES Shane | 908 | 743 | 4 | 2 | 165 | |||
118 | NS L | 0 | DROZDOWSKI Mikhail | 237 | 109 | 5 | 2 | 128 | |||
119 | NS Summer Camp | 191 | THOMAS Nadine | 458 | 313 | 5 | 2 | 145 | |||
120 | Bissett League - 12-Jun-2005 | 0 | THOMAS Nadine | 459 | 315 | 5 | 2 | 144 | |||
121 | Bissett Junior - NS | 195 | REID Caleb | 674 | 506 | 0 | 2 | 168 | T | Sig | |
122 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | LY Li Quan | 880 | 775 | 5 | 2 | 105 | |||
123 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | GAGNON Marc-Antoine | 908 | 795 | 5 | 2 | 113 | |||
124 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | THERIAULT Mathieu | 1675 | 1482 | 4 | 2 | 193 | |||
125 | Rotation | 0 | DUBREUIL Sébastien | 237 | 100 | 5 | 2 | 137 | |||
126 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | FAUCHER Stéphanie | 458 | 290 | 4 | 2 | 168 | |||
127 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | LIU Junmeng | 1713 | 1578 | 5 | 2 | 135 | |||
128 | ** NS Team Trials | 269 | BEG Ali | 1782 | 1487 | 5 | 3 | 295 | |||
129 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 266 | BEG Ali | 1685 | 1434 | 5 | 3 | 251 | |||
130 | Rotation | 0 | MAVROVIC Alex | 237 | 185 | 6 | 3 | 52 | |||
131 | ** Sackville Marathon | 316 | YOUNKER Alex | 1973 | 1713 | 5 | 3 | 260 | Sig | ||
132 | * NS Leagues | 291 | PEERS Steve | 1955 | 1782 | 4 | 3 | 173 | |||
133 | * NS Leagues | 293 | PEERS Steve | 1990 | 1793 | 4 | 3 | 197 | |||
134 | ** NS Closed | 306 | MACMILLAN Josh | 2010 | 1756 | 5 | 3 | 254 | |||
135 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | MARSOLAIS David | 458 | 423 | 7 | 3 | 35 | |||
136 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | GAGNON Marc-Antoine | 458 | 432 | 0 | 3 | 26 | T | Sig | |
137 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | BONIN William | 458 | 384 | 6 | 3 | 74 | |||
138 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | FAUCHER Roxanne | 458 | 382 | 6 | 3 | 76 | |||
139 | Thetford Mines Rotation | 203 | GAGNON Samuel | 908 | 868 | 7 | 3 | 40 | |||
140 | Rotation | 0 | GAUTHIER Guillaume | 237 | 147 | 6 | 3 | 90 | T | ||
141 | Rotation | 0 | LESSARD Samuel | 237 | 200 | 7 | 3 | 37 | T | ||
142 | Thetford Rotation | 191 | SURPRENANT Sébastien | 458 | 374 | 6 | 3 | 84 | |||
143 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | SONGYUN Leo | 150 | 100 | 6 | 3 | 50 | |||
144 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | TSE Danny | 150 | 100 | 6 | 3 | 50 | T | ||
145 | ** Canning Marathon | 304 | GREGORY Wade | 1988 | 1780 | 5 | 3 | 208 | |||
146 | ** Atlantics | 307 | GREGORY Wade | 2024 | 1745 | 5 | 3 | 279 | |||
147 | NS Summer Camp | 191 | FLETT Amy | 458 | 371 | 6 | 3 | 87 | |||
148 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | UPTON Sam | 150 | 100 | 6 | 3 | 50 | T | ||
149 | NS League - 13-Mar-2005 | 0 | DROZDOWSKI Mikhail | 188 | 100 | 6 | 3 | 88 | |||
150 | ** Truro Marathon | 301 | MARTELL Alan | 1972 | 1687 | 5 | 3 | 285 | |||
151 | ** Canning Marathon | 304 | MARTELL Alan | 1988 | 1703 | 5 | 3 | 285 | |||
152 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 302 | MARTELL Alan | 1983 | 1699 | 5 | 3 | 284 | |||
153 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 288 | MARTELL Alan | 1910 | 1661 | 5 | 3 | 249 | |||
154 | CWG Trials #3 | 198 | HINES Shane | 880 | 801 | 6 | 3 | 79 | |||
155 | Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open | 231 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 1636 | 1570 | 6 | 3 | 66 | |||
156 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 302 | PYNE Sheldon | 1983 | 1689 | 5 | 3 | 294 | |||
157 | ** Canning Marathon | 304 | PYNE Sheldon | 1988 | 1693 | 5 | 3 | 295 | |||
158 | ** Truro Marathon | 301 | PYNE Sheldon | 1972 | 1720 | 5 | 3 | 252 | |||
159 | ** 2016 NS Doctors Closed | 317 | PYNE Sheldon | 1999 | 1797 | 5 | 3 | 202 | Sig | ||
160 | * NS Leagues | 269 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1782 | 1628 | 4 | 3 | 154 | |||
161 | Canning | 251 | DECOSTE Andy | 1729 | 1671 | 6 | 3 | 58 | |||
162 | NS Leagues | 206 | DECOSTE Andy | 1442 | 1364 | 6 | 3 | 78 | |||
163 | NS Leagues | 205 | DECOSTE Andy | 1352 | 1321 | 7 | 3 | 31 | |||
164 | Gaetz Brook Marathon | 205 | DECOSTE Andy | 1352 | 1321 | 7 | 3 | 31 | |||
165 | Middle Musq. Marathon | 206 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1442 | 1391 | 6 | 3 | 51 | |||
166 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1654 | 1495 | 6 | 3 | 159 | |||
167 | GBES Open | 207 | HINES Steven | 1506 | 1435 | 6 | 3 | 71 | |||
168 | NS Junior Circuit | 208 | HINES Steven | 1530 | 1439 | 6 | 3 | 91 | |||
169 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 302 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1983 | 1778 | 5 | 3 | 205 | |||
170 | NS Leagues | 252 | KING Jim | 1754 | 1715 | 7 | 3 | 39 | |||
171 | NB RR-2 | 0 | PATUREL Jessica | 237 | 174 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||
172 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | PHELAN Richard | 479 | 439 | 7 | 3 | 40 | |||
173 | * NS Leagues | 287 | PERIGO Richard | 1817 | 1642 | 4 | 3 | 175 | |||
174 | ** Sackville Marathon | 316 | GREENOUGH David | 1973 | 1692 | 5 | 3 | 281 | Sig | ||
175 | Canning Marathon | 227 | PERIGO Richard | 1613 | 1550 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||
176 | * NS Leagues | 291 | GREENOUGH David | 1955 | 1776 | 4 | 3 | 179 | |||
177 | Middle Musq. Marathon | 206 | GREENOUGH David | 1442 | 1407 | 7 | 3 | 35 | |||
178 | North East Kings Open | 217 | GREENOUGH David | 1596 | 1560 | 7 | 3 | 36 | |||
179 | Canning Open | 209 | GREENOUGH David | 1608 | 1548 | 6 | 3 | 60 | |||
180 | GBES Open | 207 | GREENOUGH David | 1506 | 1457 | 7 | 3 | 49 | |||
181 | NS League | 207 | GREENOUGH David | 1506 | 1457 | 7 | 3 | 49 | |||
182 | NS Leagues | 208 | GREENOUGH David | 1530 | 1491 | 7 | 3 | 39 | |||
183 | NS Kings Open | 196 | BRIGGS Ashley | 714 | 615 | 6 | 3 | 99 | |||
184 | NB RR-2 | 0 | FEI Yun | 237 | 199 | 7 | 3 | 38 | |||
185 | NB RR-2 | 0 | LEBOUTHILLIER Eric | 237 | 138 | 6 | 3 | 99 | |||
186 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | HISCOCK Jerry | 1990 | 1759 | 5 | 3 | 231 | |||
187 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 288 | YOUNKER Alex | 1910 | 1652 | 5 | 3 | 258 | |||
188 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | TARHAN Serhat | 1677 | 1512 | 6 | 3 | 165 | |||
189 | ** Truro Marathon | 264 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 1712 | 1436 | 5 | 3 | 276 | |||
190 | * NS League | 266 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 1685 | 1525 | 4 | 3 | 160 | |||
191 | ** NS Team Trials | 269 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 1782 | 1556 | 5 | 3 | 226 | |||
192 | ** Easson Open | 278 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 1867 | 1648 | 5 | 3 | 219 | |||
193 | * NS League | 281 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 1854 | 1672 | 4 | 3 | 182 | |||
194 | ** Atlantic Closed | 282 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 1904 | 1660 | 5 | 3 | 244 | |||
195 | ** Truro Marathon | 287 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 1817 | 1613 | 5 | 3 | 204 | |||
196 | ** Truro Marathon | 301 | SHAH Dipan | 1972 | 1758 | 5 | 3 | 214 | |||
197 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 302 | SHAH Dipan | 1983 | 1813 | 6 | 4 | 170 | |||
198 | ** Sackville Marathon | 305 | GUPTA Rippu | 2001 | 1842 | 6 | 4 | 159 | |||
199 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 266 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 1685 | 1525 | 6 | 4 | 160 | |||
200 | ** Doctors NS Closed | 281 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 1854 | 1672 | 6 | 4 | 182 | |||
201 | ** Easson Transport Marathon | 286 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 1722 | 1528 | 6 | 4 | 194 | |||
202 | NB Round Robin Open | 0 | FEI Yun | 150 | 172 | 9 | 4 | -22 | T | ||
203 | NS Leagues | 194 | BRIGGS Ashley | 589 | 577 | 8 | 4 | 12 | |||
204 | * NS League | 270 | GREENOUGH David | 1855 | 1722 | 5 | 4 | 133 | |||
205 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 288 | GREENOUGH David | 1910 | 1742 | 6 | 4 | 168 | |||
206 | NS League | 250 | KING Jim | 1687 | 1695 | 9 | 4 | -8 | |||
207 | Cape Breton Open | 0 | PATUREL Jessica | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
208 | Cape Breton Open | 0 | LEFORT Yvonne | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
209 | Cape Breton Open | 0 | CROWLEY Gordy | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
210 | * NS Leagues | 293 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1990 | 1840 | 5 | 4 | 150 | |||
211 | ** Canning Marathon | 304 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1988 | 1788 | 6 | 4 | 200 | |||
212 | NS Leagues | 251 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1729 | 1713 | 8 | 4 | 16 | |||
213 | NS League | 211 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1675 | 1676 | 9 | 4 | -1 | |||
214 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1761 | 1610 | 6 | 4 | 151 | |||
215 | Cape Breton Highlands JR/SR Open | 231 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1636 | 1639 | 9 | 4 | -3 | |||
216 | Country Valley Marathon | 0 | MCMULLIN Chris | 100 | 116 | 9 | 4 | -16 | T | ||
217 | Country Valley Marathon | 0 | YUILL Dustin | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
218 | Country Valley Marathon | 0 | HINES Shane | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
219 | NS L | 182 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 237 | 241 | 9 | 4 | -4 | |||
220 | NS L | 0 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 237 | 241 | 9 | 4 | -4 | |||
221 | NS L | 0 | JOLLIMORE Katie | 237 | 241 | 9 | 4 | -4 | |||
222 | Middle Musquodoboit Open | 0 | EVANS Jacob | 100 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 0 | |||
223 | NS JR Circuit _ 2 | 0 | EVANS Jacob | 115 | 100 | 8 | 4 | 15 | |||
224 | NS League | 0 | LOWE Jessica | 150 | 135 | 8 | 4 | 15 | |||
225 | NS League | 179 | LOWE Jessica | 150 | 135 | 8 | 4 | 15 | |||
226 | ** Truro Marathon | 301 | MACMILLAN Josh | 1972 | 1788 | 6 | 4 | 184 | |||
227 | ** Sackville Marathon | 316 | PEERS Steve | 1973 | 1775 | 6 | 4 | 198 | Sig | ||
228 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | TARHAN Serhat | 1708 | 1541 | 8 | 5 | 167 | |||
229 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | CRAAN Stephane | 479 | 504 | 0 | 5 | -25 | T | Sig | |
230 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | BISHOP Jordan | 880 | 910 | 10 | 5 | -30 | |||
231 | PE Team Tournament | 216 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 1592 | 1620 | 10 | 5 | -28 | |||
232 | * NS Leagues | 264 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1712 | 1631 | 6 | 5 | 81 | |||
233 | NS Leagues | 208 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1530 | 1572 | 10 | 5 | -42 | |||
234 | GBES Open | 207 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1506 | 1539 | 10 | 5 | -33 | |||
235 | Dutch Settlement Team Tournament | 208 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1530 | 1572 | 10 | 5 | -42 | |||
236 | * NS Leagues | 280 | LAW Derek | 1848 | 1782 | 6 | 5 | 66 | |||
237 | * MB Leagues | 279 | LAW Derek | 1866 | 1799 | 6 | 5 | 67 | |||
238 | * NS Leagues | 276 | LAW Derek | 1861 | 1796 | 6 | 5 | 65 | |||
239 | * NS Leagues | 264 | LAW Derek | 1712 | 1620 | 6 | 5 | 92 | |||
240 | * NS Leagues | 276 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1861 | 1782 | 6 | 5 | 79 | |||
241 | * NS Leagues | 278 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1867 | 1808 | 6 | 5 | 59 | |||
242 | Country Valley Marathon | 0 | PATUREL Jessica | 100 | 140 | 10 | 5 | -40 | |||
243 | * NS League | 266 | KING Jim | 1685 | 1614 | 6 | 5 | 71 | |||
244 | * NS League | 257 | KING Jim | 1737 | 1667 | 6 | 5 | 70 | |||
245 | NS Leagues | 206 | KING Jim | 1442 | 1489 | 10 | 5 | -47 | |||
246 | * NS Leagues | 256 | KING Jim | 1786 | 1705 | 6 | 5 | 81 | |||
247 | * NS League | 268 | PERIGO Richard | 1780 | 1693 | 6 | 5 | 87 | |||
248 | * NS Leagues | 256 | GREENOUGH David | 1786 | 1729 | 6 | 5 | 57 | |||
249 | * NS Leagues | 287 | GREENOUGH David | 1817 | 1759 | 6 | 5 | 58 | |||
250 | * NS League | 281 | GREENOUGH David | 1854 | 1787 | 6 | 5 | 67 | |||
251 | Gaetz Brook Marathon | 205 | GREENOUGH David | 1352 | 1394 | 10 | 5 | -42 | |||
252 | NS Leagues | 205 | GREENOUGH David | 1352 | 1394 | 10 | 5 | -42 | |||
253 | NS Leagues | 205 | GREENOUGH David | 1352 | 1394 | 10 | 5 | -42 | |||
254 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | MENG Jassy | 479 | 510 | 10 | 5 | -31 | |||
255 | ** Cape Breton HIGHLANDS MARATHON | 317 | KENT Isaac | 1999 | 1857 | 8 | 6 | 142 | Sig | ||
256 | ** 2016 NS Doctors Closed | 317 | KENT Isaac | 1999 | 1857 | 8 | 6 | 142 | Sig | ||
257 | ** NSSR Open | 312 | KENT Isaac | 2059 | 1914 | 8 | 6 | 145 | Sig | ||
258 | NS Closed | 221 | GREENOUGH David | 1639 | 1694 | 12 | 6 | -55 | |||
259 | ** Easson Open | 278 | GREENOUGH David | 1867 | 1725 | 8 | 6 | 142 | |||
260 | * NS Leagues | 269 | GREENOUGH David | 1782 | 1760 | 8 | 6 | 22 | |||
261 | NS League | 250 | GREENOUGH David | 1687 | 1760 | 12 | 6 | -73 | |||
262 | NS League | 244 | GREENOUGH David | 1622 | 1704 | 12 | 6 | -82 | |||
263 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | GREENOUGH David | 1754 | 1815 | 12 | 6 | -61 | |||
264 | NS Leagues | 252 | GREENOUGH David | 1754 | 1815 | 12 | 6 | -61 | |||
265 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | PERIGO Richard | 1754 | 1815 | 12 | 6 | -61 | |||
266 | NS President's Cup Qualifier | 252 | PERIGO Richard | 1754 | 1815 | 12 | 6 | -61 | |||
267 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | GOOSENS Peter | 479 | 530 | 12 | 6 | -51 | |||
268 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | GOOSENS Peter | 479 | 530 | 12 | 6 | -51 | |||
269 | NS Leagues | 196 | KELLY Colin | 714 | 772 | 12 | 6 | -58 | |||
270 | NS Kings Open | 196 | KELLY Colin | 714 | 772 | 12 | 6 | -58 | |||
271 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 266 | FISHER Joe | 1685 | 1561 | 8 | 6 | 124 | |||
272 | NS League | 233 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1713 | 1799 | 12 | 6 | -86 | |||
273 | Canning Marathon | 227 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1613 | 1708 | 12 | 6 | -95 | |||
274 | ** Truro Marathon | 301 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1972 | 1855 | 8 | 6 | 117 | |||
275 | ** NS Closed | 292 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1965 | 1859 | 8 | 6 | 106 | |||
276 | * MB Leagues | 279 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1866 | 1833 | 7 | 6 | 33 | |||
277 | Gaetz Brook Marathon | 205 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1352 | 1449 | 12 | 6 | -97 | |||
278 | NS Leagues | 206 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1442 | 1493 | 12 | 6 | -51 | |||
279 | NS League | 244 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1622 | 1697 | 12 | 6 | -75 | |||
280 | Truro Marathon | 243 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1634 | 1725 | 12 | 6 | -91 | |||
281 | NS Leagues | 232 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1637 | 1698 | 12 | 6 | -61 | |||
282 | NS Leagues | 232 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1637 | 1698 | 12 | 6 | -61 | |||
283 | Gaetz Brook Marathon | 205 | HINES Steven | 1352 | 1438 | 12 | 6 | -86 | |||
284 | * NS League | 258 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1708 | 1695 | 8 | 6 | 13 | |||
285 | Dutch Settlement Jr Marathon | 219 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 1620 | 1718 | 12 | 6 | -98 | |||
286 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 1754 | 1615 | 8 | 6 | 139 | |||
287 | ** Truro Marathon | 287 | MARTELL Alan | 1817 | 1707 | 8 | 6 | 110 | |||
288 | NS L | 0 | THOMAS Nadine | 237 | 321 | 12 | 6 | -84 | |||
289 | Canadian Championships - SR | 235 | PELLETIER Martin | 1689 | 1678 | 12 | 6 | 11 | |||
290 | NS League | 0 | MACCARTHY Cody | 150 | 214 | 12 | 6 | -64 | |||
291 | NS League | 0 | HAMPSON Brianne | 150 | 227 | 12 | 6 | -77 | |||
292 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 288 | PYNE Sheldon | 1910 | 1769 | 8 | 6 | 141 | |||
293 | Challenge CHOPS | 211 | MARTEL Serge | 1675 | 1731 | 12 | 6 | -56 | |||
294 | Rotation | 0 | ROY-BELANGER William | 237 | 297 | 12 | 6 | -60 | |||
295 | * NS Leagues | 287 | PEERS Steve | 1817 | 1816 | 8 | 6 | 1 | |||
296 | ** Canning Marathon | 304 | GUPTA Rippu | 1988 | 1843 | 8 | 6 | 145 | |||
297 | ** NS Closed | 306 | GUPTA Rippu | 2010 | 1886 | 8 | 6 | 124 | |||
298 | ** Canning Marathon | 323 | SESHADRI Sangeetha | 2090 | 1946 | 8 | 6 | 144 | Sig | ||
299 | ** Cape Breton Highlands Results | 329 | SESHADRI Sangeetha | 2075 | 1995 | 9 | 7 | 80 | Sig | ||
300 | CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec | 198 | SAEED Mehdi | 880 | 1026 | 14 | 7 | -146 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
KENT Tyler loses the following matches and wins these matches
|