MEDJUGORAC Marko : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 3172 2397 3 0 775 Sig
2 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Teams 332 ZHANG Wenbin 3172 2503 3 0 669 Sig
3 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 SIEU Vincent 3172 2189 3 0 983 Sig
4 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 LY Edward 3172 2853 5 2 319 Sig
5 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3172 2950 8 5 222 Sig
6 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3130 2990 13 9 140 Sig
7 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 BERNADET Antoine 3130 3189 30 26 -59 Sig
8 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 HUANG Edison 3130 2398 3 0 732 Sig
9 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 ZHANG Wenbin 3130 2446 3 0 684 Sig
10 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 MORAN Alexander 3175 2977 10 7 198 Sig
11 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 XU Tommy 3175 2209 3 0 966 Sig
12 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 BU Alexander 3175 2710 3 0 465 Sig
13 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 Bekele Biruk 3175 2356 3 0 819 Sig
14 ** Championnat Québe 317 LY Edward 3108 2704 2 0 404 Sig
15 ** Championnat Québe 317 XU Tommy 3108 2189 2 0 919 Sig
16 ** Championnat Québe 317 XU Tommy 3108 2189 2 0 919 Sig
17 **** North America Olympic Qualifer 317 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3108 3261 40 36 -153 Sig
18 ** Championnat Québe 317 BERNADET Antoine 3108 3207 18 16 -99 Sig
19 ** Championnat Québe 317 SICARD Luc 3108 2152 2 0 956 Sig
20 ** Championnat Québe 317 SICARD Luc 3108 2152 2 0 956 Sig
21 ** Championnat Québe 317 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 3108 2934 6 4 174 Sig
22 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 MORAN Alexander 3017 2991 18 14 26 Sig
23 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 HO Bryan 3017 3032 20 16 -15 Sig
24 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 Lehmann Matthew 3017 2761 8 5 256 Sig
25 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3017 3278 45 41 -261 Sig
26 **** 2015 National Championships 310 LI Dun Han 3093 2587 3 0 506 Sig
27 **** 2015 National Championships 310 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 3093 2531 3 0 562 Sig
28 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 DUMOULIN Félix 3032 2375 2 0 657
29 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 SICARD Nathan 3032 1942 2 0 1090
30 **** DoubleFish North America Cup 307 HAZIN Jeremy 3032 3037 20 16 -5
31 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 BERNADET Antoine 3032 3112 18 16 -80
32 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 3032 944 2 0 2088
33 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 COTE Samuel-CAP 3032 830 2 0 2202
34 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 BARIL Raphael 3032 1429 2 0 1603
35 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 CHAN Isaac 3032 1866 2 0 1166
36 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 RIPEAU Hugo 3032 770 2 0 2262
37 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 LALONDE Marc 3032 1443 2 0 1589
38 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 ANGERS Gabriel 3032 1197 2 0 1835
39 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 3032 2413 2 0 619
40 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 BLAIS Guillaume 3032 875 2 0 2157
41 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 KHADEM Shahriar 3032 1560 2 0 1472
42 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 MARTIN Mattéo 3032 1416 2 0 1616
43 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 MARTIN Mattéo 3032 1416 2 0 1616
44 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 BEAUDOIN Patrick 3032 1120 2 0 1912
45 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 3015 2431 2 0 584
46 **** Canada Series Finals 303 LI Xuebo 3015 2806 8 5 209
47 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 SICARD Luc 3015 2046 2 0 969
48 **** Canada Series Finals 303 MORAN Alexander 3015 2848 10 7 167
49 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 3015 2518 3 0 497
50 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 GAUTHIER Carl 3015 2438 2 0 577
51 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 3015 2917 9 7 98
52 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 THERIEN Xavier 3015 3360 30 28 -345
53 **** Canada Series Finals 303 THERIEN Xavier 3015 3360 50 45 -345
54 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2858 2841 20 16 17
55 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SONG Kevin 2858 964 3 0 1894
56 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 GUO Moxi 2858 2847 20 16 11
57 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 VELANDIA Roberto 2858 2192 3 0 666
58 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 SU Lida 2858 1035 3 0 1823
59 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 YEUNG Terence 2858 1081 3 0 1777
60 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 YEUNG Terence 2858 1081 3 0 1777
61 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SZETO Angus M.H. 2858 1002 3 0 1856
62 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 ZHOU Allan Jian 2858 1558 3 0 1300
63 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 ZHANG Zhilong 2858 1428 3 0 1430
64 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 HAZIN Jeremy 2858 2974 35 31 -116
65 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 LAU Jeremy 2858 2810 18 14 48
66 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2858 3099 45 41 -241
67 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2858 3099 45 41 -241
68 **** Double Fish ITTF North America Cup 294 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2741 3027 45 41 -286
69 **** Double Fish Canada Open 294 BERNADET Antoine 2741 2885 35 31 -144
70 **** Double Fish Canada Open 294 SAMAC Anton 2741 1716 3 0 1025
71 ** MyTTC Selection Tournament 294 GUO Moxi 2741 2872 21 19 -131
72 ** MyTTC Selection Tournament 294 YEUNG Klement 2741 2993 27 25 -252
73 ** MyTTC Selection Tournament 294 MORAN Alexander 2741 2954 27 25 -213
74 ** CCTTA Butterfly Open 294 LINH Eric 2741 1785 2 0 956
75 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 DUMOULIN Félix 2734 2409 3 1 325
76 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 COTE Samuel 2734 647 2 0 2087
77 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 SICARD Luc 2734 1753 2 0 981
78 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 SICARD Nathan 2734 2136 2 0 598
79 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 MORCOS Jonathan 2734 244 2 0 2490
80 ** Championnat junior du QC 293 PELLETIER Yoan 2734 787 2 0 1947
81 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 COTE Alicia 2833 1658 2 0 1175
82 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 RUZ Miguel 2833 2234 2 0 599
83 ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 291 SICARD Nathan 2820 1871 2 0 949
84 ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 291 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2820 2860 15 13 -40
85 ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 291 THERIAULT Mathieu 2820 2827 12 10 -7
86 ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 291 DUMOULIN Félix 2820 2321 2 0 499
87 ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 291 NGUYEN Bao 2820 2705 8 6 115
88 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 NGUYEN Bao 2837 2700 8 6 137
89 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 LY Li Quan 2837 2207 2 0 630
90 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2837 1376 2 0 1461
91 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 RUZ Miguel 2837 2257 2 0 580
92 **** ITTF North American Chmps 284 LAU Jeremy 2857 2825 18 14 32
93 **** ITTF North American Chmps 284 Lehmann Matthew 2857 2235 3 0 622
94 **** ITTF North American Chmps 284 KUO Edward 2857 2076 3 0 781
95 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 DUMOULIN Félix 2821 2304 3 0 517
96 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 MARTELL Alan 2821 1893 3 0 928
97 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2821 2059 3 0 762
98 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2821 2885 30 26 -64
99 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HO Bryan 2821 2143 3 0 678
100 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 SIOU Cameron J 2821 2295 3 0 526
101 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 SIOU Cameron J 2821 2295 3 0 526
102 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 Buda Sergiu 2821 1407 3 0 1414
103 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 Buda Sergiu 2821 1407 3 0 1414
104 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 YEUNG Terence 2821 614 3 0 2207
105 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 2821 2272 3 0 549
106 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 STUBBINGS Garrett 2821 732 3 0 2089
107 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 LI Xuebo 2821 2939 35 31 -118
108 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2821 2657 10 7 164
109 ** Championnat Junior du Québec 281 BERNIER William 2761 337 2 0 2424
110 ** Championnat Junior du Québec 281 BERNADET Antoine 2761 2554 5 3 207
111 ** Championnat du Québec 2013 281 SIEU Vincent 2761 1064 2 0 1697
112 ** Championnat Junior du Québec 281 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 2761 1598 2 0 1163
113 ** Championnat Junior du Québec 281 RODRIGUE Alexandre 2761 491 2 0 2270
114 ** Championnat Junior du Québec 281 MO Chen Ming 2761 2371 3 1 390
115 ** Championnat du Québec 2013 281 ZHANG Wenbin 2761 1601 2 0 1160
116 ** Championnat du Québec 2013 281 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 2761 2146 2 0 615
117 ** Championnat du Québec 2013 281 THERIAULT Mathieu 2761 2808 15 13 -47
118 ** Championnat du Québec 2013 281 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2761 2835 18 16 -74
119 ** Championnat du Québec 2013 281 SURPRENANT Maxime 2761 2809 15 13 -48
120 ** Championnat du Québec 2013 281 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2761 2960 24 22 -199
121 ** Championnat du Québec 2013 281 DECARY Jeff 2761 2589 6 4 172
122 ** Championnat Junior du Québec 281 DUMOULIN Félix 2761 2300 2 0 461
123 ** Championnat du Québec 2013 281 MICHAUD Michel 2761 1529 2 0 1232
124 ** Championnat du Québec 2013 281 PAULIN Karl 2761 2484 5 3 277
125 ** Big Bang 2013 280 NGUYEN Bao 2771 2715 9 7 56
126 ** Big Bang 2013 280 DUMOULIN Félix 2771 2270 2 0 501
127 ** Big Bang 2013 280 MO Chen Ming 2771 2290 2 0 481
128 ** Big Bang 2013 280 SPIVAK Brian 2771 1246 2 0 1525
129 **** Canada Series Finals 279 2870 1701 3 0 1169
130 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2870 2564 5 2 306
131 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2870 2598 8 5 272
132 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LI Dun Han 2870 2442 3 0 428
133 **** Canada Series Finals 279 MORAN Alexander 2870 2568 5 2 302
134 **** Canada Series Finals 279 GREGORY Todd 2870 2634 8 5 236
135 ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 278 THERIAULT Mathieu 2803 2949 21 19 -146
136 ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 278 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2803 2973 24 22 -170
137 ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 278 NGUYEN Bao 2803 2718 9 7 85
138 ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 278 PAULIN Karl 2803 2504 5 3 299
139 ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 278 GALARNEAU Patrick 2803 2346 2 0 457
140 ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 278 GALARNEAU Patrick 2803 2346 2 0 457
141 ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 278 KRISHNAN Chandru 2803 2208 2 0 595
142 ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 278 COULOMBE Annie 2803 2224 2 0 579
143 ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 278 SIEU Peng Ho 2803 2050 2 0 753
144 ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 278 DAM Liem 2803 2259 2 0 544
145 ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 278 DUMOULIN Félix 2803 2219 2 0 584
146 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 DUMOULIN Félix 2789 2219 2 0 570
147 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GUO Moxi 2789 2484 4 1 305
148 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 2789 1950 2 0 839
149 ** Circuit Québecois No.3 277 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2789 1327 2 0 1462
150 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 YEUNG Klement 2789 2596 8 5 193
151 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GALARNEAU Patrick 2789 2362 2 0 427
152 ** Circuit Québecois No.3 277 LUO Anqi 2789 2629 6 4 160
153 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 THERIAULT Mathieu 2789 2936 28 25 -147
154 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2789 2857 24 21 -68
155 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2789 2857 24 21 -68
156 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2789 2438 4 1 351
157 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2789 2516 6 3 273
158 ** Hong Kong Cup (+Qualifications) 276 CRAVCENCO Veaceslav Valeriu 2747 3053 30 28 -306
159 ** Hong Kong Cup (+Qualifications) 276 HAZIN Jeremy 2747 2545 5 3 202
160 ** Hong Kong Cup (+Qualifications) 276 GUO Moxi 2747 2482 5 3 265
161 ** Hong Kong Cup (+Qualifications) 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2747 2213 2 0 534
162 ** SK - Canada Series 275 Zaki Manuel 2772 758 2 0 2014
163 ** Circuit Québécois No.1 275 LAM Ricky 2772 1771 2 0 1001
164 ** SK - Canada Series 275 HO Bryan 2772 1522 2 0 1250
165 ** SK Open 275 HO Bryan 2772 1522 2 0 1250
166 ** Circuit Québécois No.1 275 RAMIREZ Santiago 2772 1998 2 0 774
167 ** SK - Canada Series 275 THERIAULT Mathieu 2772 2945 24 22 -173
168 ** SK - Canada Series 275 THERIAULT Mathieu 2772 2945 24 22 -173
169 ** SK - Canada Series 275 TO Gary 2772 1134 2 0 1638
170 ** SK Open 275 TO Gary 2772 1134 2 0 1638
171 ** SK - Canada Series 275 Deng Yunyang 2772 356 2 0 2416
172 ** SK - Canada Series 275 Tran Jeremy 2772 729 2 0 2043
173 ** SK - Canada Series 275 Tran Jeremy 2772 729 2 0 2043
174 ** SK - Canada Series 275 WANG Lucas 2772 2565 5 3 207
175 ** SK - Canada Series 275 WANG Lucas 2772 2565 5 3 207
176 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 LIN Austin Yimin 2772 389 2 0 2383
177 ** SK Open 275 Chow Gordon 2772 222 2 0 2550
178 ** SK Open 275 MARLEY Bishop 2772 167 2 0 2605 T Sig
179 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FROLOV Oleg 2772 864 2 0 1908
180 **** ITTF North American Chmps 273 KUO Edward 2787 1866 3 0 921
181 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 LAM King W. C. duplicate 30149 2802 540 3 0 2262
182 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 XIA Max 2802 2868 30 26 -66
183 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 HO Bryan 2802 1345 3 0 1457
184 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 LI Dun Han 2802 2326 3 0 476
185 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 YUE Mike 2802 2557 8 5 245
186 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 YEUNG Klement 2802 2630 10 7 172
187 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 GUO Moxi 2802 2419 5 2 383
188 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LI Xuebo 2802 2048 3 0 754 T Sig
189 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 HO Richard 2802 1891 3 0 911
190 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Zhilong 2802 767 3 0 2035
191 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 HAZIN Jeremy 2829 2539 8 5 290 Sig
192 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 2789 1241 2 0 1548
193 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 SUBOTYAK Ivan 2789 1434 2 0 1355
194 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 2789 1039 2 0 1750
195 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 LY Edward 2789 621 2 0 2168
196 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 2789 2025 2 0 764
197 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 VELANDIA Roberto 2789 2245 2 0 544
198 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 ZHANG Wenbin 2789 1548 2 0 1241
199 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 SICARD Luc 2789 862 2 0 1927
200 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 MICHAUD Michel 2789 1699 2 0 1090
201 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 COULOMBE Annie 2789 2160 2 0 629
202 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 COULOMBE Annie 2789 2160 2 0 629
203 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 DAUPLAISE Catherine 2789 2133 2 0 656
204 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 THERIAULT Mathieu 2789 2982 24 22 -193
205 ** Trois-Rivieres Open 270 RAMIREZ Santiago 2789 2145 2 0 644
206 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 RAMIREZ Santiago 2758 2050 2 0 708
207 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2758 2862 21 19 -104
208 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 THERIAULT Mathieu 2758 2987 27 25 -229
209 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 DECARY Jeff 2758 2642 10 7 116
210 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 DECARY Jeff 2758 2642 8 6 116
211 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 DUMOULIN Félix 2758 2214 2 0 544
212 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 XIA Max 2758 2697 12 9 61
213 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 SICARD Nathan 2758 850 2 0 1908
214 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2758 2078 2 0 680
215 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2758 2078 2 0 680
216 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 THIBEAULT Olivier 2758 1188 2 0 1570
217 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2758 2317 2 0 441
218 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 2758 2041 2 0 717
219 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 2758 2041 2 0 717
220 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 2758 1046 2 0 1712
221 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 BERNADET Antoine 2758 2304 2 0 454
222 ** Champ. Junior du QC 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2758 1056 2 0 1702
223 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2758 2400 4 1 358
224 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 WANG Lucas 2627 2762 35 31 -135
225 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 WANG Lucas 2627 2762 35 31 -135
226 ** Circuit #5 267 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2627 1471 2 0 1156
227 ** Circuit #5 267 DAM Liem 2627 2428 6 4 199
228 ** Circuit #5 267 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2627 2133 2 0 494
229 ** Circuit #5 267 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2627 2133 2 0 494
230 ** Circuit #5 267 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2627 2133 2 0 494
231 ** Circuit #5 267 COULOMBE Annie 2627 2052 2 0 575
232 ** Circuit #5 267 COULOMBE Annie 2627 2052 2 0 575
233 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 LEE Adrian 2627 2777 40 36 -150
234 ** Circuit #5 267 YUEN Sara 2627 2724 18 16 -97
235 ** Circuit #5 267 DUMOULIN Félix 2627 2140 2 0 487
236 ** Circuit #5 267 DUMOULIN Félix 2627 2140 2 0 487
237 ** Circuit #5 267 DUMOULIN Félix 2627 2140 2 0 487
238 ** Circuit #5 267 KUBAT Patrick 2627 2201 2 0 426
239 ** Circuit #5 267 LEVEILLE Patrick 2627 2388 5 3 239
240 ** Circuit #5 267 SURPRENANT Maxime 2627 2814 24 22 -187
241 ** Circuit #4 266 BISHOP Jordan 2604 2292 3 1 312
242 ** Circuit #4 266 BOURBONNAIS Alain 2604 2671 18 16 -67
243 ** Circuit #4 266 DUMOULIN Félix 2604 2138 2 0 466
244 ** Circuit #4 266 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2604 2061 2 0 543
245 *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier 266 MO Chen Ming 2604 2133 2 0 471
246 *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier 266 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2604 1471 2 0 1133
247 *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier 266 GUO Moxi 2604 2367 6 3 237
248 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 GUO Moxi 2587 2301 6 3 286
249 ** Circuit #3 265 GUO Moxi 2587 2301 5 3 286
250 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2587 2324 6 3 263
251 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2587 2324 6 3 263
252 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 MORAN Alexander 2587 2127 2 0 460
253 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 SIEU Peng Ho 2587 1905 2 0 682
254 ** Circuit #3 265 DECARY Jeff 2587 2542 11 9 45
255 ** Circuit #3 265 POTVIN Gabriel 2587 2290 5 3 297
256 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2587 2437 10 7 150
257 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 TRANDAFIR Radu 2587 2585 16 13 2
258 ** Circuit #3 265 BERNADET Antoine 2587 2355 5 3 232
259 ** Circuit #3 265 HAZIN Jeremy 2587 2379 5 3 208
260 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 BERNADET Antoine 2590 2090 2 0 500
261 ** Circuit 2 264 BERNADET Antoine 2590 2090 2 0 500
262 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 BERNADET Antoine 2590 2090 2 0 500
263 ** Circuit 2 264 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2590 2680 18 16 -90
264 ** Circuit 2 264 RAMIREZ Santiago 2590 2070 2 0 520
265 ** Circuit 2 264 BOURBONNAIS Alain 2590 2705 21 19 -115
266 ** Circuit 2 264 LEVEILLE Patrick 2590 2419 6 4 171
267 ** Circuit 2 264 CHEHADE Edouard 2590 2393 6 4 197
268 ** Circuit 2 264 LY Li Quan 2590 2014 2 0 576
269 ** Circuit 2 264 JACQUES David 2590 2754 24 22 -164
270 ** Circuit 2 264 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2590 1843 2 0 747
271 ** Circuit 2 264 DAM Liem 2590 2368 5 3 222
272 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MO Chen Ming 2590 2054 2 0 536
273 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 BROWN Milton 2590 100 2 0 2490 T Sig
274 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 WANG Zhong Xu 2590 2272 4 1 318
275 ** Circuit 2 264 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2590 1468 2 0 1122
276 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHENG Timmy 2590 1865 2 0 725
277 * Sherbrooke Open 263 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2489 2367 5 4 122
278 * Sherbrooke Open 263 SIEU Peng Ho 2489 1933 1 0 556
279 ** Circuit #1 263 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2489 1858 2 0 631
280 * Sherbrooke Open 263 DUPUIS Dimitry 2489 1061 1 0 1428
281 ** Circuit #1 263 SURPRENANT Maxime 2489 2834 30 28 -345
282 * Sherbrooke Open 263 SURPRENANT Maxime 2489 2834 20 18 -345
283 ** Circuit #1 263 LY Li Quan 2489 2040 2 0 449
284 * Sherbrooke Open 263 BISHOP Jordan 2489 2280 3 2 209
285 **** World Jr Chmps Qualifier 263 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2489 2719 45 41 -230
286 * Sherbrooke Open 263 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2489 2719 18 16 -230
287 * Sherbrooke Open 263 DECARY Jeff 2489 2467 8 6 22
288 * Sherbrooke Open 263 COLLIN Pierre-Yves 2489 1520 1 0 969
289 * Sherbrooke Open 263 MASSICOTTE Dominic 2489 2341 5 4 148
290 * Sherbrooke Open 263 BERNADET Antoine 2489 1978 1 0 511
291 ** Circuit #1 263 BERNADET Antoine 2489 1978 2 0 511
292 * Sherbrooke Open 263 SUBOTYAK Ivan 2489 1116 1 0 1373
293 * Sherbrooke Open 263 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 2489 789 1 0 1700
294 * Sherbrooke Open 263 BERTHOLEY Sylvain 2489 2336 4 3 153 T Sig
295 ** Circuit #1 263 FASQUEL Martin 2489 1798 2 0 691 T Sig
296 * Sherbrooke Open 263 KACZOROWSKI Pierre 2489 1369 1 0 1120 T Sig
297 **** World Cadet Challenge Qualifier 261 LUO Michael 2501 2443 15 11 58 Sig
298 **** Double Fish Canadian Jr Open 261 CHEN Derek 2501 1116 3 0 1385 Sig
299 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Derek 2559 1108 3 0 1451
300 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 YUE Mike 2559 2229 5 2 330
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEDJUGORAC Marko loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 STIGA Circuit #4 207 BEN David 100 156 12 6 -56 T T
2 STIGA Circuit #4 207 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 154 156 0 4 -2 T Sig
3 STIGA Circuit #4 207 GOUGEON-MOISAN Antonin 155 156 9 4 -1 T T
4 STIGA Circuit #4 207 LEGAULT Simon 156 156 8 4 0 T T
5 STIGA Circuit #4 207 BONIN Jim 167 156 0 4 11 T Sig
6 Jeux du Quebec 209 DUMOULIN Félix 188 224 0 5 -36 T Sig
7 STIGA Circuit #4 207 GUILLEMETTE Félix 189 156 0 3 33 T Sig
8 STIGA Circuit #4 207 DUMOULIN Félix 197 156 0 3 41 T Sig
9 STIGA Circuit #5 209 D'ASTOUS Étienne 216 224 0 4 -8 T Sig
10 Jeux du Quebec 209 BELLEMARE Mathieu 220 224 9 4 -4 T T
11 STIGA Circuit #5 209 GAUDREAULT Geneviève 225 224 8 4 1 T T
12 Sherby Open 214 DUBOIS Philippe 237 396 17 8 -159
13 STIGA Circuit #5 209 POULIN Marc-Antoine 250 224 0 3 26 T Sig
14 STIGA Circuit #5 209 BELLOT-HEBERT Jérémie 258 224 0 3 34 T Sig
15 Jeux du Quebec 209 BLAIS Dérek 294 224 0 3 70 T Sig
16 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 TARDIF-DUPONT Ariane 296 376 12 6 -80
17 STIGA Big Bang 210 PROVENCHER Alex 297 353 12 6 -56
18 STIGA Circuit #4 207 THIBODEAU Yannick 306 156 0 2 150 T Sig
19 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 MALENFANT Denis 316 376 12 0 -60 T Sig
20 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 FORTIN Etienne 343 376 10 5 -33
21 Sherby Open 214 PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel 345 396 12 6 -51
22 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LU Andy 358 385 15 0 -27 T Sig
23 Sherby Open 214 FONTAINE Frédéric 364 396 10 5 -32
24 STIGA Circuit #1 215 FONTAINE Frédéric 367 390 9 4 -23
25 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 YEUNG Klement 368 385 13 0 -17 T Sig
26 Sherby Open 214 FUGERE Charles-Antoine 373 396 9 4 -23
27 STIGA Circuit #1 215 PINTEA James 374 390 9 4 -16
28 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LING Felix 374 385 13 6 -11
29 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 BOWLER Stephen D.K. 384 376 8 0 8 T Sig
30 Sherby Open 214 FORTIN Etienne 385 396 9 4 -11
31 STIGA Big Bang 210 LAFOND Gabriel 392 353 7 3 39
32 Sherby Open 214 DUMOULIN Félix 402 396 8 4 6
33 STIGA Big Bang 210 HAMELIN Serge 403 353 6 3 50
34 STIGA Big Bang 210 HAMELIN Serge 403 353 6 3 50
35 Jeux du Quebec 209 RAMIREZ Santiago 410 224 0 2 186 T Sig
36 STIGA Big Bang 210 HOLMES Wesley 421 353 6 3 68
37 Sherby Open 214 LANGLOIS Yannick 422 396 7 3 26
38 STIGA Big Bang 210 RAMIREZ Santiago 427 353 6 3 74
39 STIGA Circuit #4 218 PINTEA James 429 680 22 11 -251
40 STIGA Circuit #3 217 FONTAINE Frédéric 438 602 17 8 -164
41 Sherby Open 214 HIVERT Guillaume 464 396 6 3 68
42 STIGA Big Bang 210 DECARY Jeff 468 353 5 2 115
43 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 GAUTHIER Guillaume 469 376 6 3 93
44 STIGA Big Bang 210 FUGERE Denis 471 353 5 2 118
45 STIGA Circuit #1 215 MENARD Charles 485 390 6 3 95
46 Sherby Open 214 MO Chen Ming 489 396 6 3 93
47 STIGA Circuit #2 216 GAUTHIER Guillaume 503 484 8 4 19
48 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 RAMIREZ Santiago 508 385 8 4 123
49 STIGA Circuit #2 216 MENARD Charles 517 484 7 3 33
50 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 PROULX Nicolas 556 376 4 2 180
51 Sherby Open 214 SABOURIN Antoine 574 396 4 2 178
52 STIGA Circuit #5 219 LEMIRE Joëlle 582 748 17 8 -166
53 STIGA Circuit #1 215 ZHENG Shannon 584 390 4 2 194
54 STIGA Circuit #2 216 CADOTTE Hubert 603 484 5 2 119
55 Challenge CHOPS 211 HAMELIN Steve 603 376 3 1 227
56 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 PAN Billy 608 1104 60 30 -496
57 STIGA Big Bang 210 HOCKLEY Patrick 616 353 3 1 263
58 STIGA Circuit #2 216 XU Zehua 626 484 5 0 142 T Sig
59 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LANGLOIS Yannick 630 680 12 6 -50
60 STIGA Circuit #6 220 COULOMBE Frédéric 640 818 17 8 -178
61 STIGA Circuit #2 216 HAMELIN Steve 642 484 4 2 158
62 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 645 1095 40 20 -450
63 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 POIZOT Loïs 655 353 2 1 302
64 Challenge CHOPS 211 GUILLEMETTE Jean-Luc 671 376 3 1 295
65 QC Junior Championships 221 DUMOULIN Félix 673 864 17 8 -191
66 STIGA Circuit #4 218 ZAHARIA Dominik 674 680 9 4 -6
67 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 HEBERT Henri 688 376 2 1 312
68 Challenge CHOPS 211 CALDERON Luis 691 376 2 1 315
69 Challenge CHOPS 211 FORTIN Alexandre 713 376 2 1 337
70 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 FORTIN Alexandre 713 376 2 1 337
71 Sherbrooke Open 226 TIAN Meiri 719 1095 30 15 -376
72 STIGA Circuit #1 215 BOULE Daniel 742 390 2 1 352
73 STIGA Circuit #6 220 YEUNG Kam-Tong 754 818 12 6 -64
74 STIGA Circuit #3 217 GALLANT Annie 756 602 4 2 154
75 Challenge CHOPS 211 DUFRESNE Jordane 766 376 2 1 390
76 STIGA Circuit #6 220 HOCKLEY Patrick 769 818 10 5 -49
77 STIGA Circuit #1 215 DECARY Jeff 777 390 2 1 387
78 Sherbrooke Open 226 DUMOULIN Félix 779 1095 30 15 -316
79 STIGA Circuit #6 220 THIBODEAU Yannick 779 818 10 5 -39
80 STIGA Circuit #5 219 HAMELIN Steve 787 748 7 3 39
81 Challenge CHOPS 211 GIGUERE Aleck 792 376 1 0 416
82 Sherbrooke Open 226 BARUCIC Asmir 803 1095 22 0 -292 T Sig
83 Challenge CHOPS 211 FERLAND Jonathan 817 376 1 0 441
84 Coupe Letendre 222 PINTEA James 818 861 10 5 -43
85 STIGA Big Bang 210 GAGNE Marc-André 826 353 1 0 473
86 Challenge CHOPS 211 BELLEAU Roger 834 376 1 0 458
87 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WU Chris 841 2199 75 37 -1358
88 Challenge CHOPS 211 PERCICH Walter 843 376 1 0 467
89 Sherbrooke Open 226 RAMIREZ Santiago 855 1095 22 11 -240
90 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 LIU Junmeng 870 1095 22 11 -225
91 Sherbrooke Open 226 LIU Junmeng 870 1095 22 11 -225
92 Sherbrooke Open 226 HAMELIN Steve 880 1095 22 11 -215
93 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 ROBINETTE Pier-Luc 902 1095 17 8 -193
94 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 PROULX Nicolas 915 1095 17 8 -180
95 Challenge CHOPS 211 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 915 376 1 0 539
96 STIGA Circuit #5 219 ZHENG Shannon 919 748 4 2 171
97 STIGA Circuit #5 219 ZHENG Shannon 919 748 4 2 171
98 Challenge CHOPS 211 CHEN Anthony 919 376 1 0 543
99 Challenge CHOPS 211 BLUTEAU François 921 376 1 0 545
100 Sherbrooke Open 226 BUSTAMENTE Jose 926 1095 17 0 -169 T Sig
101 Inter-City League 226 YEUNG Klement 941 1095 17 8 -154
102 Big Bang 232 FOURMAULT Aurélien 955 1428 40 20 -473
103 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 PROULX Nicolas 955 1072 14 7 -117
104 STIGA Circuit #6 220 QUIN QUIS Keaven 958 818 5 2 140
105 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 COULOMBE Frédéric 963 1072 14 7 -109
106 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent 967 1072 14 7 -105
107 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LEMBO Corrado 969 680 3 1 289
108 Challenge CHOPS 211 LEMIRE Vincent 974 376 1 0 598
109 Challenge CHOPS 211 GAGNON Vincent 974 376 1 0 598 T Sig
110 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 PROULX Nicolas 1017 1229 22 11 -212
111 Challenge CHOPS 211 NIGAM Milan 1026 376 1 0 650
112 STIGA Circuit #4 218 SULLY Aleus 1026 680 2 1 346
113 STIGA Circuit #6 220 SEVIGNY Myriam 1059 818 3 1 241
114 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 BONIN William 1073 1072 8 4 1
115 STIGA Circuit #4 218 NIGAM Milan 1078 680 2 1 398
116 STIGA Circuit #6 220 GAGNON Vincent 1078 818 3 1 260
117 Sherbrooke Open 226 SEVIGNY Myriam 1084 1095 9 4 -11
118 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 XIA Max 1086 484 1 0 602
119 STIGA Circuit #5 219 CALDERON Luis 1094 748 2 1 346
120 STIGA Circuit #6 220 DUFRESNE Jordane 1095 818 3 1 277
121 STIGA Circuit #4 218 DUFRESNE Jordane 1098 680 1 0 418
122 Coupe Letendre 222 FLEURANT Hugo 1101 861 3 1 240
123 Coupe Letendre 233 GONZALES Gabriel 1106 1517 40 20 -411
124 STIGA Circuit #4 218 CALDERON Luis 1107 680 1 0 427
125 Sherbrooke Open 226 DUFRESNE Jordane 1128 1095 7 3 33
126 Inter-City League 226 PINTEA James 1133 1095 7 3 38
127 Sherbrooke Open 226 PINTEA James 1133 1095 7 3 38
128 Coupe Letendre 222 GIGUERE Aleck 1135 861 3 1 274
129 Coupe Letendre 222 POTVIN Gabriel 1151 861 3 1 290
130 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LEE Adrian 1151 385 1 0 766
131 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 GAGNON Vincent 1154 1095 6 3 59
132 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LARENTE Francine 1193 1316 14 7 -123
133 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 SEVIGNY Myriam 1210 1072 5 2 138
134 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1221 861 2 1 360
135 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DUFRESNE Jordane 1262 1112 4 2 150
136 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DUFRESNE Jordane 1262 1112 4 2 150
137 Big Bang 232 LU Guoqiang 1270 1428 17 8 -158
138 STIGA Circuit #6 220 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 1313 818 1 0 495
139 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 LIU Junmeng 1324 1072 3 1 252
140 Coupe Letendre 233 BEN David 1324 1517 17 8 -193
141 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 DECARY Jeff 1360 1316 7 3 44
142 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 HARDY Guillaume 1382 353 1 0 1029
143 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DECARY Jeff 1436 1112 2 1 324
144 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 DUFRESNE Jordane 1438 1229 3 1 209
145 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 DUFRESNE Jordane 1438 1229 3 1 209
146 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LIU Junmeng 1446 1316 5 2 130
147 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 LEE Adrian 1451 1104 3 1 347
148 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 LEE Adrian 1451 1104 3 1 347
149 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 YEUNG Klement 1465 1316 5 2 149
150 Coupe Letendre 233 LEDREW Adam 1466 1517 12 6 -51
151 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ZHANG Yubo 1466 1229 3 1 237
152 STIGA Circuit #5 219 KLEIN Daniel 1492 748 1 0 744
153 Championnats Junior du QC 233 DECARY Jeff 1496 1517 9 4 -21
154 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 ABRAM Hugues 1496 1095 1 0 401
155 Coupe Letendre 222 CHAMOUN Robert 1497 861 1 0 636
156 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1505 1112 2 1 393
157 Canadian Championships - JR 235 YEUNG Klement 1512 1521 13 6 -9
158 Coupe Letendre 222 LY Jimmy 1514 861 1 0 653
159 Canadian Championships - SR 235 Huang Alan 1525 1521 12 6 4
160 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 LU Guoqiang 1529 2000 40 20 -471
161 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 POTVIN Gabriel 1531 1316 3 1 215
162 Coupe Letendre 222 HOLDRINET Gabriel 1531 861 1 0 670
163 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 TANG Kevin 1541 1104 2 1 437
164 Coupe Letendre 233 LIU Junmeng 1578 1517 6 3 61
165 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BUGNOT Bonifacio 1608 1769 17 0 -161 T Sig
166 Sherbrooke Open 238 DECARY Jeff 1617 1769 17 8 -152
167 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ABRAM Hugues 1625 1229 2 1 396
168 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 WANG Allen 1630 1976 30 15 -346
169 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 POTVIN Gabriel 1635 1769 14 7 -134
170 Sherbrooke Open 238 YEUNG Klement 1691 1769 12 6 -78
171 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LAU Jeremy 1692 1521 6 3 171
172 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 POTVIN Gabriel 1717 2000 22 11 -283
173 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LIU William 1723 1316 1 0 407
174 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LEE Adrian 1724 1521 5 2 203
175 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 MALTEZ R. Gerardo 1727 1976 22 11 -249
176 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 CHAN Alayna 1728 1976 22 11 -248
177 Inter-City League 226 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1740 1095 1 0 645
178 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 THELLEND Nicolas 1743 1229 1 0 514
179 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 HARDY Guillaume 1749 484 1 0 1265
180 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DUFRESNE Jordane 1761 2003 22 11 -242
181 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 LUU Johnnie 1765 3175 55 50 -1410 Sig
182 Sherbrooke Open 238 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 1776 1769 8 4 7
183 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DECARY Jeff 1780 1974 17 8 -194
184 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1785 2000 22 11 -215
185 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1813 1769 7 3 44
186 Sherbrooke Open 238 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1825 1769 6 3 56
187 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 ABRAM Hugues 1836 2000 17 8 -164
188 QC Junior Championships 221 HARDY Guillaume 1838 864 1 0 974
189 Coupe Letendre 233 DUMUSQUE Damien 1843 1517 2 1 326
190 Canadian Championships - SR 235 LIU William 1851 1521 3 1 330
191 Big Bang 232 LALIBERTE Luc 1888 1428 1 0 460
192 QC Junior Championships 221 THERIAULT Mathieu 1897 864 1 0 1033
193 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 MO Chen Ming 1904 2369 40 20 -465
194 Sherbrooke Open 238 LIU Jiawei 1910 1769 5 2 141
195 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 THERIAULT Mathieu 1918 861 1 0 1057
196 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DECARY Jeff 1919 2003 12 6 -84
197 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LIU Jiawei 1938 1974 10 5 -36
198 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1986 2003 9 4 -17
199 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2016 1974 7 3 42
200 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2016 2043 10 5 -27
201 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 WON Briant 2020 484 1 0 1536
202 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 TRANDAFIR Radu 2025 2000 7 3 25
203 Championnat Junior du QC 244 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2028 2023 8 4 5
204 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIU William 2031 2199 26 13 -168
205 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2043 2043 8 4 0
206 Canadian Championships - SR 235 LEGAULT Mathieu 2062 1521 1 0 541
207 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 LUO Michael 2066 2559 55 50 -493
208 Canadian Championships - JR 235 XIA Max 2080 1521 1 0 559
209 ** Chmp du Quebec 255 MO Chen Ming 2089 2444 30 28 -355
210 ** Circuit 2 264 BERNADET Antoine 2090 2590 33 31 -500
211 ** Circuit #1 263 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2091 2489 30 28 -398
212 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 LABRECHE Michel 2098 1229 1 0 869
213 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2103 2167 12 6 -64
214 Canadian Championships - SR 235 BISPHAM Ben 2113 1521 1 0 592
215 Inter-City League 226 BU Chan 2121 1095 1 0 1026
216 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 LI Xuebo 2157 2772 33 31 -615
217 Canadian Championships - JR 235 CHONG Calvin 2159 1521 1 0 638
218 Sherbrooke Open 250 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2163 2183 9 4 -20
219 Canadian Championships - JR 235 WU Teddy 2168 1521 1 0 647
220 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 CALDERON Juan Andres 2168 2833 0 31 -665
221 Championnat du Quebec 231 THERIAULT Mathieu 2184 1316 1 0 868
222 Big Bang 232 HARDY Guillaume 2186 1428 1 0 758
223 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2187 2858 55 50 -671
224 Big Bang 232 THERIAULT Mathieu 2195 1428 1 0 767
225 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BISPHAM Ben 2198 1974 3 1 224
226 *** Circuit #5 256 POTVIN Gabriel 2209 2431 36 33 -222
227 Coupe Letendre 245 THIBEAULT Mathieu 2228 2043 4 2 185
228 Sherbrooke Open 250 DECARY Jeff 2230 2183 7 3 47
229 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 DECARY Jeff 2230 2183 7 3 47
230 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2232 2369 14 7 -137
231 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2232 2369 14 7 -137
232 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 SEGUIN-LEBLANC François 2235 1974 3 1 261
233 CWG Qualifier #1 - QC 249 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2241 2167 6 3 74
234 Championnats Junior du QC 233 THERIAULT Mathieu 2244 1517 1 0 727
235 Coupe Letendre 245 CASTRO Alex 2244 2043 3 1 201
236 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 JIN Tong 2245 2369 14 7 -124
237 Canadian Championships - JR 235 THERIAULT Mathieu 2256 1521 1 0 735
238 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DECARY Jeff 2257 2233 8 4 24
239 Sherbrooke Open 250 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2271 2183 6 3 88
240 ANDRO Circuit 1 250 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2271 2183 6 3 88
241 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2271 2183 6 3 88
242 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 POTVIN Gabriel 2276 2590 40 37 -314
243 Coupe Letendre 233 YU Juntong 2283 1517 1 0 766
244 CWG Try-Out #2 - QC 250 SIEMASZKO Michael 2288 2183 5 2 105
245 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 SIEMASZKO Michael 2290 2003 3 1 287
246 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2297 2370 24 21 -73
247 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 DECARY Jeff 2302 2369 12 6 -67
248 Championnat du Quebec 231 BISHOP Jordan 2311 1316 1 0 995
249 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PINTEA James 2324 1974 2 1 350
250 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 LI Ben 2325 2431 35 31 -106
251 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 DAM Liem 2333 2587 36 33 -254
252 Inter-City League 226 LAW Zedplin 2342 1095 1 0 1247
253 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 SIEMASZKO Michael 2354 2369 9 4 -15
254 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 KENT Ian 2358 1104 1 0 1254
255 Sherbrooke Open 238 HARDY Guillaume 2365 1769 1 0 596
256 *** Super Circuit QC-ON 269 MORAN Alexander 2367 2758 40 37 -391
257 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DECARY Jeff 2368 2370 16 13 -2
258 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DECARY Jeff 2368 2370 16 13 -2
259 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEMASZKO Michael 2373 2370 16 13 3
260 Inter-City League 226 Wang Zexuan 2375 1095 1 0 1280
261 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 GUO Moxi 2381 2772 30 28 -391
262 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEMASZKO Michael 2389 2431 20 17 -42
263 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 MO Chen Ming 2396 2833 33 31 -437
264 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 LI Xuebo 2396 2789 40 37 -393
265 Coupe Letendre 245 TRANDAFIR Radu 2397 2043 2 1 354
266 **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps 272 WU Teddy 2403 2802 50 45 -399
267 *** Circuit #5 256 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2403 2431 20 17 -28
268 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 HARDY Guillaume 2412 2003 1 0 409
269 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 MO Chen Ming 2412 2837 33 31 -425
270 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BU Chan 2423 1974 1 0 449
271 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 YEUNG Klement 2427 2431 20 16 -4
272 Canadian Championships - SR 235 BELLIDO Francis 2441 1521 1 0 920
273 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 PANG Mark Zh 2448 2559 35 31 -111
274 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 POLAR HITO Ricardo 2450 484 1 0 1966
275 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DAM Liem 2456 2233 3 1 223
276 * Sherbrooke Open 263 DECARY Jeff 2467 2489 8 6 -22
277 ** Circuit #1 263 DECARY Jeff 2467 2489 12 10 -22
278 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 CHANG Danny 2473 1104 1 0 1369
279 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 HARDY Guillaume 2473 2233 3 1 240
280 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 HARDY Guillaume 2473 2233 3 1 240
281 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MORAN Alexander 2476 2772 27 25 -296
282 Championnat Junior du QC 244 HARDY Guillaume 2477 2023 1 0 454
283 Championnat Junior du QC 244 HARDY Guillaume 2477 2023 1 0 454
284 *** 2011 Big Bang 257 YUEN Stephanie 2478 2344 10 7 134
285 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 DAM Liem 2485 2369 5 2 116
286 Sherbrooke Open 250 PEREZ-SCHELL Aurélien 2486 2183 2 0 303 T Sig
287 **** World Cadet Challenge Qualifier 261 YEUNG Klement 2489 2501 20 16 -12 Sig
288 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 YEUNG Klement 2491 2559 30 26 -68
289 Inter-City League 226 ZHANG Yue Michael 2497 1095 1 0 1402
290 **** Canada Series Finals 279 GUO Moxi 2500 2870 50 45 -370
291 Big Bang 232 DAM Liem 2502 1428 1 0 1074
292 ** Big Bang 2013 280 BERNADET Antoine 2504 2771 27 25 -267
293 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 ZHANG Yue Michael 2504 1104 1 0 1400
294 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2510 2370 10 7 140
295 *** Circuit #5 256 DECARY Jeff 2511 2431 12 9 80
296 *** Circuit #5 256 DECARY Jeff 2511 2431 12 9 80
297 *** Circuit #5 256 DECARY Jeff 2511 2431 12 9 80
298 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 TRANDAFIR Radu 2512 2370 10 7 142
299 Coupe Letendre 245 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2524 2043 1 0 481
300 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 265 DECARY Jeff 2542 2587 20 17 -45
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next