BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2826 3172 50 45 -346 Sig
2 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 Lehmann Matthew 2826 2794 18 14 32 Sig
3 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 ZHANG Wenbin 2826 2503 5 2 323 Sig
4 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 SICARD Luc 2826 2386 3 0 440 Sig
5 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Teams 332 XU Tommy 2826 2721 13 9 105 Sig
6 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Teams 332 HUANG Edison 2826 2478 5 2 348 Sig
7 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 HUANG Edison 2826 2478 5 2 348 Sig
8 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 HUANG Edison 2826 2478 5 2 348 Sig
9 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Teams 332 JIANG Kenny 2826 2261 3 0 565 Sig
10 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 PANDE Vikalp 2826 2536 8 5 290 Sig
11 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Teams 332 LY Edward 2826 2853 25 21 -27 Sig
12 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 LIU Vincent 2826 1613 3 0 1213 Sig
13 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 CHEN Andy 2826 1502 3 0 1324 Sig
14 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 RAYMOND Zakary 2826 2393 3 0 433 Sig
15 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 BLAIS Guillaume 2826 1541 3 0 1285 Sig
16 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 FAUCHER Carlos 2826 1330 3 0 1496 Sig
17 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 FAUCHER Carlos 2826 1330 3 0 1496 Sig
18 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 WANG Steve Y. 2826 2038 3 0 788 Sig
19 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 ALI Irtaza 2804 2008 2 0 796 Sig
20 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 OREND Sam 2804 1744 2 0 1060 Sig
21 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 CANTARELLI Fred 2804 2557 5 3 247 Sig
22 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 BOGHOSIAN Michael 2804 1163 2 0 1641 Sig
23 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 PANDE Vikalp 2804 2501 3 1 303 Sig
24 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 ERGIR John 2804 2312 2 0 492 Sig
25 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 TONG May 2804 2238 2 0 566 Sig
26 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2804 1996 2 0 808 Sig
27 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2804 2068 2 0 736 Sig
28 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 KALICHARAN Winston 2791 2031 2 0 760 Sig
29 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 TONG May 2791 2261 2 0 530 Sig
30 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 QATAN duplicate29439 Mohammed Fairs 2791 2580 5 3 211 Sig
31 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 ALI Irtaza 2791 1932 2 0 859 Sig
32 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 HUANG Daniel Xudong 2791 1693 2 0 1098 Sig
33 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 ALI Irtaza 2821 1894 2 0 927 Sig
34 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 MELNIK Alexander 2821 1658 2 0 1163 Sig
35 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 SHEN William 2821 557 2 0 2264 Sig
36 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 CHEN Yu-Hau 2821 2607 5 3 214 Sig
37 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 XU David 2821 1928 2 0 893 Sig
38 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 XU David 2821 1928 2 0 893 Sig
39 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 LI Jeffrey 2821 1490 2 0 1331 Sig
40 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 OREND Sam 2821 1370 2 0 1451 Sig
41 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 SEGUIN Eric 2821 1303 2 0 1518 Sig
42 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 LI Kevin 2821 1099 2 0 1722 Sig
43 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 YEUNG Terence 2821 2466 3 1 355 Sig
44 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 MOKHOV Andrey 2821 2423 3 1 398 Sig
45 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 MOKHOV Andrey 2742 2492 8 5 250 Sig
46 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 LIN David Hong 2742 2247 3 0 495 Sig
47 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 SICARD Luc 2742 2366 5 2 376 Sig
48 ** Ontario CUP 328 OREND Sam 2742 1338 2 0 1404 Sig
49 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 LY Edward 2742 2838 30 26 -96 Sig
50 ** Ontario CUP 328 SAJADI Nick 2742 1709 2 0 1033 Sig
51 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2742 2990 45 41 -248 Sig
52 ** Ontario CUP 328 HUANG Daniel Xudong 2742 1738 2 0 1004 Sig
53 ** Ontario CUP 328 VIRK Salman 2742 1865 2 0 877 Sig
54 ** Ontario CUP 328 QATAN duplicate29439 Mohammed Fairs 2742 2568 6 4 174 T Sig
55 ** Ontario CUP 328 SARGEANT Terence 2742 1724 2 0 1018 T Sig
56 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2804 2492 3 1 312 Sig
57 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LALONDE Marc 2804 1559 2 0 1245 Sig
58 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 RAYMOND Zakary 2804 2275 2 0 529 Sig
59 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 ROME-GOSSELIN Maxime 2804 887 2 0 1917 Sig
60 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SICARD Luc 2804 2305 2 0 499 Sig
61 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 ZHANG Wenbin 2804 2377 2 0 427 Sig
62 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 ZHANG Wenbin 2804 2377 2 0 427 Sig
63 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SIEU Peng Ho 2804 1695 2 0 1109 Sig
64 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 GUO Moxi 2804 2732 12 9 72 Sig
65 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 HUANG Edison 2804 2251 2 0 553 Sig
66 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 ALI Amil 2810 2761 7 6 49 Sig
67 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 XU Joyce 2810 1994 1 0 816 Sig
68 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 CANTARELLI Fred 2810 2633 4 3 177 Sig
69 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 HUANG Daniel Xudong 2810 1745 1 0 1065 T Sig
70 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2810 1327 1 0 1483 Sig
71 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 ARORA Rahul 2783 134 2 0 2649 T Sig
72 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHEN Yu-Hau 2783 2576 6 3 207 Sig
73 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 KIM Hoyoung 2783 1271 2 0 1512 Sig
74 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 KIM Hoyoung 2783 1271 2 0 1512 Sig
75 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 XU David 2783 1615 2 0 1168 Sig
76 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHAN Justus 2783 763 2 0 2020 Sig
77 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHAN Justus 2783 763 2 0 2020 Sig
78 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 LIU Jason 2783 2775 16 13 8 Sig
79 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 FOLEY Alex 2783 1173 2 0 1610 Sig
80 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 YEUNG Terence 2783 2214 2 0 569 Sig
81 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 YEUNG Terence 2783 2214 2 0 569 Sig
82 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 YEUNG Terence 2710 2103 3 0 607 Sig
83 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 ERGIR John 2710 2429 5 3 281 Sig
84 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 MOKHOV Andrey 2710 2564 13 9 146 Sig
85 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 HUANG Edison 2710 2203 3 0 507 Sig
86 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 BERNADET Antoine 2710 3215 55 50 -505 Sig
87 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 CSIBI Alex 2710 2441 5 3 269 Sig
88 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 LINH Eric 2710 1787 2 0 923 Sig
89 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 SHVARZMAN Mark 2710 675 2 0 2035 Sig
90 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 CHAN Alayna 2710 1984 3 0 726 Sig
91 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 SIEU Vincent 2710 1793 3 0 917 Sig
92 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 WONG Gladwin 2710 1899 3 0 811 Sig
93 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 SZETO Andrew M.H. 2710 1800 3 0 910 Sig
94 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 SZETO Angus M.H. 2710 1529 3 0 1181 Sig
95 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 MARTIN Mattéo 2710 2054 3 0 656 Sig
96 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 RAYMOND Zakary 2710 2207 3 0 503 Sig
97 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 HUANG Kerry 2710 1972 3 0 738 Sig
98 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 LY Edward 2710 2740 25 21 -30 Sig
99 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 SHAH Dipan 2710 2225 3 0 485 Sig
100 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 SHAO Shawn 2710 2119 2 0 591 Sig
101 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2710 2962 45 41 -252 Sig
102 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 HAZIN Sam 2710 1613 2 0 1097 Sig
103 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 BERLINKOV Iakov 2710 1819 2 0 891 Sig
104 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 MOKHOV Andrey 2672 2565 8 6 107 Sig
105 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 YEUNG Terence 2672 2089 2 0 583 Sig
106 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 LIN Austin Yimin 2672 1746 2 0 926 Sig
107 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ZHENG Guo 2672 735 2 0 1937 T Sig
108 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2672 922 2 0 1750 T Sig
109 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2672 922 2 0 1750 T Sig
110 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SAXENA Will 2672 302 2 0 2370 T Sig
111 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SHAO Shawn 2672 1954 2 0 718 Sig
112 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 CANTARELLI Fred 2672 2581 9 7 91 Sig
113 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 KIM Hoyoung 2672 1233 2 0 1439 Sig
114 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 XU David 2672 1571 2 0 1101 Sig
115 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SEGUIN Eric 2672 910 2 0 1762 Sig
116 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 OREND Sam 2672 329 2 0 2343 Sig
117 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 XU Tommy 2852 2120 2 0 732 Sig
118 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2852 1912 2 0 940 Sig
119 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 ZHANG Wenbin 2852 2205 2 0 647 Sig
120 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 SICARD Nathan 2852 2020 2 0 832 Sig
121 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 DUMOULIN Félix 2852 2500 3 1 352 Sig
122 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2852 1242 2 0 1610 Sig
123 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 Lehmann Matthew 2813 2761 15 11 52 Sig
124 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 LIN Austin Yimin 2813 1406 2 0 1407 Sig
125 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIN Austin Yimin 2813 1406 3 0 1407 Sig
126 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIU Jason 2813 2722 15 11 91 Sig
127 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 XU Joyce 2813 2042 2 0 771 Sig
128 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 CANTARELLI Fred 2813 2583 5 3 230 Sig
129 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 RADMAN Dariush 2813 2138 2 0 675 T Sig
130 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 WANG Yilin 2813 100 2 0 2713 T Sig
131 ** QC Circuit #3 313 CHEN Yu-Hau 2828 2619 5 3 209 Sig
132 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ST-ANDRE Pierre-Luc 2828 1602 2 0 1226 Sig
133 ** QC Circuit #3 313 DUMOULIN Félix 2828 2563 5 3 265 Sig
134 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Wenbin 2828 2086 2 0 742 Sig
135 ** QC Circuit #3 313 SIEU Peng Ho 2828 1827 2 0 1001 Sig
136 ** QC Circuit #3 313 TIMAN Iliya 2828 2276 2 0 552 Sig
137 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAUTHIER Carl 2828 2331 2 0 497 Sig
138 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 GAUTHIER Carl 2732 2307 2 0 425 Sig
139 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 ZHANG Wenbin 2732 2083 2 0 649 Sig
140 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 DUMOULIN Félix 2732 2575 6 4 157 Sig
141 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 DAM Liem 2732 2359 3 1 373 Sig
142 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LIN David Hong 2732 2158 2 0 574 Sig
143 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 XU Tommy 2732 1839 2 0 893 Sig
144 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 XU Tommy 2732 1839 2 0 893 Sig
145 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 2732 3075 30 28 -343 Sig
146 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 CHEN Yu-Hsan 2732 1961 2 0 771 Sig
147 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 CHEN Yu-Hau 2732 2594 8 6 138 Sig
148 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 CHEN Yu-Hau 2732 2594 8 6 138 Sig
149 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 BODA Hiroya 2732 2156 2 0 576 T Sig
150 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MAI Tony 2732 970 2 0 1762 T Sig
151 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 WANG Steve Y. 2732 1652 2 0 1080 Sig
152 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 Campbell Robin 2732 2758 15 13 -26 Sig
153 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 MONIN Richard 2732 1775 2 0 957 Sig
154 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LY Edward 2732 2611 10 7 121 Sig
155 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 FOURNIER Émile 2732 1851 2 0 881 Sig
156 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 MARTIN Mattéo 2732 1700 2 0 1032 Sig
157 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 21 19 -138 Sig
158 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 21 19 -138 Sig
159 *** Canada Cup 1 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 28 25 -138 Sig
160 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 ZHANG Shiwen 2530 2560 15 13 -30 T Sig
161 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 ZHANG Shiwen 2530 2560 15 13 -30 T Sig
162 *** Canada Cup 1 311 2530 2237 6 3 293 T Sig
163 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 MONIN Richard 2530 1813 2 0 717 T Sig
164 *** Canada Cup 1 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 24 21 -60 Sig
165 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 18 16 -60 Sig
166 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 18 16 -60 Sig
167 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 2530 1736 2 0 794 Sig
168 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BARIL Raphael 2530 1567 2 0 963 Sig
169 *** Canada Cup 1 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 16 13 -1 Sig
170 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 12 10 -1 Sig
171 *** Canada Cup 1 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
172 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
173 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GAUTHIER Carl 2530 2428 8 6 102 Sig
174 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
175 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
176 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
177 **** 2015 National Championships 310 LAM Ricky 2712 1953 3 0 759 Sig
178 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2712 2403 5 2 309 Sig
179 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Zaki Manuel 2712 1492 3 0 1220 Sig
180 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 2712 1273 3 0 1439 Sig
181 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Tommy 2712 2008 3 0 704 Sig
182 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 Deng Yunyang 2712 966 3 0 1746 Sig
183 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 Tran Jeremy 2712 1376 3 0 1336 Sig
184 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ZHOU Allan Jian 2712 1762 3 0 950 Sig
185 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 CHEN Yu-Hau 2712 2452 8 5 260 Sig
186 **** 2015 National Championships 310 FOURNIER Émile 2712 1934 3 0 778 Sig
187 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 HUANG Kerry 2712 1690 3 0 1022 Sig
188 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 XU David 2665 1305 3 0 1360
189 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CANTARELLI Fred 2665 2624 11 9 41
190 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CSIBI Alex 2665 2368 5 3 297
191 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 ERGIR John 2665 2441 5 3 224
192 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SUN Scholar 2665 1720 2 0 945
193 **** ITTF NA Qualifier 307 LIN Austin Yimin 2665 1333 3 0 1332
194 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 WANG Zhong Xu 2665 2205 2 0 460
195 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 SIEU Vincent 2665 1924 3 0 741
196 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LAU Jeffrey 2665 1448 2 0 1217
197 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LY Danny 2665 2610 9 7 55
198 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2665 2212 2 0 453
199 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 LEVEILLE Patrick 2656 2404 5 3 252
200 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 SUN Scholar 2656 1672 2 0 984
201 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 BERLINKOV Iakov 2656 1845 2 0 811
202 * GTTL House League 305 BERLINKOV Iakov 2554 1808 1 0 746
203 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2554 2287 5 3 267
204 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
205 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
206 ** Ontario Championships 305 YEUNG Terence 2554 1522 2 0 1032
207 * GTTL House League 305 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2554 2075 1 0 479
208 * GTTL House League 305 CSIBI Alex 2554 2335 3 2 219
209 * GTTL House League 305 NICHOLS Amy J 2554 2263 3 2 291
210 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Kevin 2554 1057 2 0 1497
211 * GTTL House League 305 WILSON Desmond 2554 2196 2 1 358
212 * GTTL House League 305 NGAU Heng 2554 2074 1 0 480
213 * GTTL House League 305 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2554 2111 1 0 443
214 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2554 2508 11 9 46
215 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIM Ken 2554 1513 2 0 1041
216 * GTTL House League 305 SHAIKH Azhar 2554 2310 3 2 244 T Sig
217 * GTTL House League 305 KAMRAN Syed 2554 2154 2 1 400 T Sig
218 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
219 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
220 ** Ontario Championships 305 2554 2643 18 16 -89
221 * GTTL House League 305 PANDE Vikalp 2554 2697 14 12 -143
222 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Xuebo 2554 2831 27 25 -277
223 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Xuebo 2554 2831 27 25 -277
224 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Jeffrey 2554 815 2 0 1739
225 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHAN Justus 2554 551 2 0 2003
226 ** Ontario Championships 305 RENAUD Emmett 2554 315 2 0 2239
227 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 ZHU Le 2525 100 2 0 2425 T Sig
228 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CANTARELLI Fred 2525 2607 18 16 -82
229 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LINH Eric 2525 1769 2 0 756
230 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LIU Jiabao 2525 2122 2 0 403
231 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CSIBI Alex 2525 2317 5 3 208
232 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2552 2283 3 2 269
233 **** Canada Series Finals 303 XU Tommy 2552 1742 3 0 810
234 **** Canada Series Finals 303 YEUNG Terence 2552 1296 3 0 1256
235 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 2 1 392
236 **** Canada Series Finals 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 5 2 392
237 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 MORAN Alexander 2552 2848 18 16 -296
238 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHANG Jack 2552 1704 3 0 848
239 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 BECKFORD Christopher 2552 2128 1 0 424
240 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2552 2465 6 5 87
241 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 COLEY Vince 2552 1708 1 0 844
242 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CHAN Wayne 2552 1825 1 0 727
243 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHEN Yu-Hau 2552 2496 15 11 56
244 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LI Eric 2552 1989 1 0 563
245 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 2447 2549 21 19 -102
246 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 MARTIN Mattéo 2447 1105 2 0 1342
247 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 AIKEY Timothy 2447 1962 2 0 485
248 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
249 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
250 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVEILLE Patrick 2447 2387 9 7 60
251 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LY Li Quan 2447 2075 3 1 372
252 * GTTT League 302 KRISHNAN Chandru 2447 2199 3 2 248
253 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée 2447 2161 5 3 286
254 * GTTT League 302 IYER Kartik 2447 1681 1 0 766
255 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUMOULIN Félix 2447 2442 12 10 5
256 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 GUO Moxi 2447 2820 30 28 -373
257 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DAM Liem 2447 2214 5 3 233
258 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 ZHANG Wenbin 2447 1988 2 0 459
259 * GTTT League 302 BERLINKOV Iakov 2447 1721 1 0 726
260 * GTTT League 302 NGUYEN Vincent 2447 1993 1 0 454
261 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 XU Tommy 2447 1701 2 0 746
262 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2447 1840 2 0 607
263 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 DEL LONGO Raphael 2447 841 2 0 1606
264 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2398 2958 33 31 -560
265 ** Ontario Open 301 BERNADET Antoine 2398 2955 33 31 -557
266 ** Ontario Open 301 COTE Alicia 2398 2151 5 3 247
267 ** Ontario Open 301 KRISHNAN Chandru 2398 2203 6 4 195
268 ** Ontario Open 301 CHEN Yu-Hau 2398 2166 5 3 232 T Sig
269 ** Ontario Open 301 ZOU Andy 2398 1727 2 0 671
270 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LI Xuebo 2381 2772 20 18 -391
271 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 2381 2576 16 13 -195
272 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 SUN Scholar 2381 1516 1 0 865
273 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 YEUNG Terence 2381 1066 1 0 1315
274 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 ERGIR John 2369 2496 21 19 -127
275 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 LIN Austin Yimin 2369 1020 2 0 1349
276 ** CHINA Cup 299 LY Danny 2369 2521 24 22 -152
277 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2365 2563 40 36 -198
278 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 RAMIREZ Santiago 2365 2360 20 16 5
279 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SICARD Luc 2365 1738 3 0 627
280 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 SICARD Nathan 2365 2140 8 5 225
281 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WONG Gladwin 2365 1637 3 0 728
282 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 2365 1755 3 0 610
283 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 Zaki Manuel 2365 1515 3 0 850
284 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 COTE Alicia 2365 1986 5 2 379
285 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie 2365 1057 3 0 1308
286 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 XU Tommy 2365 1617 3 0 748
287 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WANG Andy A 2365 707 3 0 1658
288 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
289 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
290 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 Chow Gordon 2365 782 3 0 1583
291 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SZETO Andrew M.H. 2365 1003 3 0 1362
292 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 LY Edward 2349 2171 10 7 178
293 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 JIANG Kenny 2349 963 3 0 1386
294 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 KALEV Boris 2349 1443 3 0 906
295 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
296 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
297 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI David 2311 559 2 0 1752
298 * CCTTA House League 291 PANG Mark Zh 2311 2178 5 4 133
299 * CCTTA House League 291 LAU Jeffrey 2311 1589 1 0 722
300 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
2 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
3 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
4 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
5 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 2638 2311 4 1 327
6 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 2548 2365 10 7 183
7 **** Canada Series Finals 303 2604 2552 15 11 52
8 * GTTL House League 305 2643 2554 6 5 89
9 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
10 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
11 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
12 CCTTA Cup 252 ABEL Dawit 1080 769 2 0 311 T Sig
13 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
14 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 ALI Amil 2935 2552 2 1 383
15 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 ANTOINE Matthew 2036 947 1 0 1089
16 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ANTONELLI Paul 657 469 4 2 188
17 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 AU Zachary Tat Pui 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
18 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
19 Sherbrooke Open 238 BELIVEAU Anthony 492 247 0 1 245 T Sig
20 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BELIVEAU Anthony 534 426 5 2 108
21 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BEN Félix 415 140 0 2 275 T Sig
22 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 BEN Félix 600 603 9 4 -3
23 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BERGEVIN Maxime 484 247 0 1 237 T Sig
24 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 509 426 6 3 83
25 Big Bang 244 BERGEVIN Maxime 682 470 5 2 212
26 Coupe Letendre 245 BERGEVIN Maxime 1044 458 1 0 586
27 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
28 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
29 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
30 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
31 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
32 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
33 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
34 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 BERNADET Antoine 3189 2742 3 0 447 Sig
35 Sherbrooke Open 238 BLAIS William 895 247 0 0 648 T Sig
36 Coupe Letendre 245 BONIN Jim 668 458 3 1 210
37 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 687 1075 40 37 -388
38 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
39 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
40 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BROUILLETTE Xavier 267 247 0 4 20 T Sig
41 Sherbrooke Open 238 BURON Yvon 711 247 0 0 464 T Sig
42 * CCTTA House League 255 BUTU Ionel 1112 904 3 2 208
43 CCTTA House League 251 BUTU Ionel 1060 603 1 0 457
44 ** Ontario Open 301 CANTARELLI Fred 2538 2398 8 6 140
45 * GTTL House League 305 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2821 2554 3 2 267
46 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2831 2552 3 2 279
47 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHAN Albert 946 539 1 0 407
48 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 CHAN Frankie 968 802 8 5 166
49 * CCTTA House League 255 CHAN Stephanie 716 904 16 13 -188
50 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
51 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
52 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
53 *** Circuit #5 256 CHAPADOS Pascale 1178 1075 10 7 103
54 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHAPADOS Pascale 1128 603 1 0 525
55 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
56 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
57 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
58 CCTTA Fall Open 237 CHAU Tin Choi 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
59 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 CHAU Tin Choi 632 468 4 0 164 T Sig
60 Big Bang 244 CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin 376 470 18 8 -94
61 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
62 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
63 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
64 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 CHEN Yu-Hau 2630 2804 24 22 -174 Sig
65 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
66 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
67 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
68 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
69 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHENIER Robert 656 769 14 7 -113
70 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
71 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
72 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
73 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 CHOI Ajay 1398 598 1 0 800
74 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Eric 397 539 14 7 -142
75 Mississauga Open 250 CHONG Herbert 767 607 4 2 160
76 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2248 978 1 0 1270
77 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
78 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
79 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
80 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
81 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
82 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CINERARI Frank 1231 978 5 3 253
83 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 CO Wilbert 761 598 4 2 163
84 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 CO Wilbert 764 426 2 1 338
85 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
86 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
87 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
88 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
89 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 COTE Alicia 2276 2852 33 31 -576 Sig
90 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
91 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 COVRIGA Remus 739 1075 30 28 -336
92 * CCTTA House League 255 COVRIGA Remus 643 904 18 16 -261
93 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
94 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
95 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
96 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2283 2552 18 16 -269
97 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
98 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
99 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
100 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
101 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
102 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 DAGENAIS YVAN 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
103 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
104 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
105 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
106 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
107 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
108 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
109 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
110 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
111 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
112 Sherbrooke Open 238 DELISLE Philippe 206 247 0 5 -41 T Sig
113 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
114 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DOAN Chau 910 976 24 21 -66
115 CCTTA Cup 252 DOAN Chau 906 769 5 2 137
116 Big Bang 232 DOUSTI Arman 184 140 0 3 44 T Sig
117 **** 2015 National Championships 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2403 2712 50 45 -309 Sig
118 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2531 2530 12 10 1 Sig
119 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUPUIS Dimitry 651 426 3 1 225
120 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 DUTTA Sumit 2342 978 1 0 1364
121 Coupe Letendre 245 EASTERBROOK Jeremy 626 458 4 2 168
122 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
123 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
124 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
125 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FAFARD Miguel 376 469 12 6 -93
126 *** Circuit #5 256 FLEURANT Hugo 1442 1075 4 1 367
127 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 FUGERE Denis 484 426 6 3 58
128 Mississauga Open 250 FUNG Rick 962 607 2 0 355 T Sig
129 CCTTA Round Robin 251 FUNG Sunny 1080 603 1 0 477 T Sig
130 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 FUNG Sunny 1101 802 3 2 299
131 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
132 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
133 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
134 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
135 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
136 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
137 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2848 2828 12 10 20 Sig
138 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GALLANT Nicolas 984 603 2 1 381
139 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
140 Big Bang 244 GAUTHIER Laurence 360 470 21 10 -110
141 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2275 963 1 0 1312
142 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
143 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2388 2369 12 10 19
144 ** Ontario CUP 328 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2393 2742 30 28 -349 Sig
145 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
146 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2287 2852 33 31 -565 Sig
147 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
148 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GUAN Jason 846 603 3 1 243
149 Coupe Letendre 245 GUAN Jason 775 458 2 1 317
150 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GUAN Jason 298 247 0 3 51 T Sig
151 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 GUAN Jason 498 469 7 3 29
152 Big Bang 244 GUAN Jason 580 470 8 4 110
153 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
154 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 GUO Moxi 2216 965 2 0 1251
155 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 GUO Moxi 2133 1075 3 0 1058
156 Ontario Winter Games 243 GUO Moxi 1293 468 1 0 825
157 Ontario Championships 232 GUO Moxi 750 140 0 0 610 T Sig
158 2010 Ontario Championships 245 GUO Moxi 1426 458 1 0 968
159 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
160 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
161 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
162 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
163 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 GUO Moxi 2786 2552 3 2 234
164 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 GUO Moxi 2778 2381 2 1 397
165 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 GUO Moxi 2847 2365 3 0 482
166 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
167 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
168 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
169 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HAZIN Jeremy 2164 965 2 0 1199
170 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
171 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
172 CCTTA Cup 252 HAZIN Jeremy 1358 769 1 0 589
173 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 HAZIN Jeremy 1540 904 1 0 636
174 Ontario Winter Games 243 HAZIN Jeremy 459 468 9 4 -9
175 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HAZIN Jeremy 327 247 6 3 80 T T
176 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 HAZIN Jeremy 348 426 12 6 -78
177 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2128 2 0 824
178 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2958 2398 2 0 560
179 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
180 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 HAZIN Jeremy 2956 2369 2 0 587
181 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 HAZIN Jeremy 2911 2447 2 0 464
182 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 HAZIN Jeremy 3019 2552 1 0 467
183 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 HAZIN Jeremy 2969 2525 2 0 444
184 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
185 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
186 * GTTL House League 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 1 0 471
187 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 HAZIN Jeremy 3081 2732 4 1 349 Sig
188 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 HAZIN Jeremy 3108 2672 2 0 436 Sig
189 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
190 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
191 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
192 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
193 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 HAZIN Jeremy 3284 2742 3 0 542 Sig
194 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 HAZIN Jeremy 3318 2826 3 0 492 Sig
195 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
196 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 HAZIN Sam 1694 963 1 0 731
197 * CCTTA House League 256 HEMANS Wayne 1617 1075 1 0 542
198 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 HEMANS Wayne 1620 470 1 0 1150
199 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
200 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
201 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
202 **** 2015 National Championships 310 HO Bryan 2953 2712 8 5 241 Sig
203 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
204 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
205 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 HO Bryan 3254 2826 3 0 428 Sig
206 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
207 Doublefish Tournament 237 HONARPARVAR Sam 1044 140 1 0 904 T T
208 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
209 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
210 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
211 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 HU Stanley 2209 802 1 0 1407
212 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
213 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
214 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
215 Canadian Championships - JR 235 Huang Alan 1525 140 0 0 1385 T Sig
216 CCTTA Cup 252 HUANG Jim 1201 769 1 0 432
217 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
218 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HUANG Kerry 1436 2365 55 50 -929
219 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 HUYNH Mark 2029 947 1 0 1082
220 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
221 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
222 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
223 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
224 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2880 2311 2 0 569
225 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3113 2712 3 0 401 Sig
226 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2979 2381 1 0 598
227 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
228 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
229 Ontario Championships 232 ILIJEVSKI Filip 377 140 0 1 237 T Sig
230 **** 2015 National Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 1273 2712 55 50 -1439 Sig
231 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
232 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
233 * CCTTA House League 263 KARK Steven 2092 965 1 0 1127
234 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
235 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
236 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
237 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
238 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Daniel 1943 539 1 0 1404
239 *** Canada Cup 1 311 KRISHAN Chandru 1315 2530 44 0 -1215 T Sig
240 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
241 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
242 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
243 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
244 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
245 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
246 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
247 CCTTA House League 250 KU Stephen 2290 607 1 0 1683 T Sig
248 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 KWONG Daniel 1284 470 1 0 814
249 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LACHAINE Keven 429 426 8 4 3
250 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 LAM Joseph 1687 2810 22 20 -1123 Sig
251 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAM Tom 1620 539 1 0 1081
252 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LAMBRUSCHINI Steve 942 140 1 0 802 T T
253 CCTTA Cup 252 LAU Anthony 1172 769 1 0 403 T Sig
254 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
255 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
256 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
257 Sherbrooke Open 238 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 313 247 0 3 66 T Sig
258 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 472 469 8 4 3
259 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAY Bu Hen 2041 539 1 0 1502 T Sig
260 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
261 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
262 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
263 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
264 Big Bang 232 LECLERC Alexandre 177 140 7 3 37 T T
265 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LECLERC Izadora 330 247 0 3 83 T Sig
266 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
267 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
268 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 LEE Pilring 3042 2710 3 0 332 T Sig
269 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 LEE Thomas 2188 976 1 0 1212
270 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
271 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
272 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 Lehmann Matthew 2510 2447 9 7 63
273 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
274 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
275 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
276 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMAY Martin 896 802 12 9 94
277 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMBO Corrado 1192 802 4 1 390
278 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LESIEUR Sébastien 701 769 12 6 -68
279 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESIEUR Sébastien 665 603 6 3 62
280 CCTTA House League 250 LEUNG Alex 575 607 10 5 -32
281 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 LEUNG Kenneth 676 468 3 0 208 T Sig
282 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LEUNG Yim Kwok 929 598 2 1 331
283 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Yim Kwok 930 458 1 0 472
284 Big Bang 232 LEVEILLE Brigitte 111 140 0 5 -29 T Sig
285 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
286 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
287 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
288 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
289 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
290 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
291 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
292 * CCTTA House League 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 1 0 1060
293 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 2 0 1060
294 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
295 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Edwin 678 947 27 25 -269
296 CCTTA Cup 252 LI Edwin 634 769 14 7 -135
297 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
298 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
299 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
300 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next