BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
2 * CCTTA House League 291 CHUNG Kam Shing 2311 2469 16 13 -158
3 * CCTTA House League 291 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2311 2083 3 2 228
4 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
5 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
6 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FOLEY Alex 2311 696 2 0 1615
7 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
8 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
9 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
10 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FEI Oliver 2311 987 2 0 1324
11 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 YEUNG Terence 2311 911 2 0 1400
12 * CCTTA House League 291 TAN Stephen 2311 2064 3 2 247
13 * CCTTA House League 291 LI Eric 2311 2011 3 2 300
14 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 HOU Albert 2311 462 2 0 1849
15 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 CHAN Justus 2311 414 2 0 1897
16 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 HUO Jonathan 2311 150 2 0 2161 T Sig
17 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YUSUF Atiba Bahaaldin 2311 445 2 0 1866 T Sig
18 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2128 489 3 0 1639
19 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 WU Samson 2128 200 3 0 1928
20 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOHAMMED Anees 2128 670 2 0 1458
21 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 CHAN Justus 2128 447 3 0 1681
22 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI Jeffrey 2128 257 3 0 1871
23 * CCTTA House League 290 LI Cai 2128 1877 3 2 251
24 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOSCOSO Dario 2128 478 2 0 1650 T Sig
25 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HOU Albert 2128 465 3 0 1663
26 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Eric 2128 2079 11 9 49
27 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 XU David 2128 683 3 0 1445
28 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LY Edward 2128 2025 13 9 103
29 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHEN RongHao 2128 1641 2 0 487
30 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CSIBI Alex 2128 2290 24 22 -162
31 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 NICHOLS Amy J 2128 1773 3 1 355
32 * CCTTA House League 290 KU Stephen 2128 2071 6 5 57
33 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 YEUNG Terence 2128 884 3 0 1244
34 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 ABEL Dawit 2128 1540 2 0 588
35 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HUANG Jim 2128 1487 2 0 641
36 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 JIANG Kenny 2128 893 3 0 1235
37 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HUANG Edison 2128 792 3 0 1336
38 * CCTTA House League 290 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2128 2110 8 6 18
39 * CCTTA House League 290 LY Danny 2128 2605 22 20 -477
40 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2128 2523 30 28 -395
41 * CCTTA House League 290 LAU Jeffrey 2128 1624 1 0 504
42 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 KRISHNAN Chandru 2128 2251 21 19 -123
43 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2128 2236 21 19 -108
44 * CCTTA House League 290 HU Stanley 2128 2167 10 8 -39
45 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI David 2128 478 3 0 1650
46 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 WANG Zhong Xu 2128 2157 15 13 -29
47 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 KALEV Boris 2128 1374 3 0 754
48 ** CCTTA House League 289 DAYAON Gary 2077 2079 12 10 -2
49 ** Canada Series 289 LI David 2077 453 2 0 1624
50 ** Canada Series 289 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2077 2871 33 31 -794
51 ** CCTTA House League 289 TSUNG Jim 2077 1944 8 6 133
52 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 WSPANIALY Chris 2077 1753 3 1 324
53 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 NGAU Heng 2077 2089 12 10 -12
54 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 LI Henry 2077 1042 2 0 1035
55 ** CCTTA House League 289 TAN Stephen 2077 2142 18 16 -65
56 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
57 ** Canada Series 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
58 ** CCTTA House League 289 LI Eric 2077 2020 9 7 57
59 ** Canada Series 289 XU David 2077 639 2 0 1438
60 ** Canada Series 289 CHAN Justus 2077 432 2 0 1645 T Sig
61 ** Canada Series 289 WU Samson 2077 133 2 0 1944
62 ** CCTTA House League 287 YU Tony 1875 1801 9 7 74
63 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 FENG Andrew 1875 172 2 0 1703
64 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Cai 1875 1630 5 3 245
65 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 1875 2185 30 28 -310
66 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 1875 2377 33 31 -502
67 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Eric 1875 2134 27 25 -259
68 ** CCTTA House League 287 TAN Stephen 1875 2165 27 25 -290
69 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 1875 2305 33 31 -430
70 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 MORAN Michael 1875 105 2 0 1770
71 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Terence 1875 814 2 0 1061
72 ** CCTTA House League 287 ERGIR John 1875 2385 33 31 -510
73 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 XIN Hong 1875 1879 12 10 -4
74 ** CCTTA House League 287 LAU Jeffrey 1875 1573 3 1 302
75 ** CCTTA House League 287 TSUNG Jim 1875 2049 24 22 -174
76 ** CCTTA House League 287 HU Stanley 1875 2103 27 25 -228
77 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI David 1875 338 2 0 1537
78 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 YANG Shiguang Victor 1874 1302 2 0 572 T Sig
79 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1858 1379 1 0 479
80 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 WANG Tony 1858 1111 1 0 747
81 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Weijie 1858 845 1 0 1013 T Sig
82 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
83 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
84 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HU Stanley 1858 2111 18 16 -253
85 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAU Jeffrey 1858 1554 2 1 304
86 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 JOHN Alfred 1858 1782 6 5 76
87 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HON Kin Wai 1858 1310 1 0 548
88 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAM Tom 1858 1590 3 2 268
89 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 COVRIGA Remus 1858 1016 1 0 842
90 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAM Tom 1784 1581 5 3 203
91 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 CHEN RongHao 1784 1764 12 10 20
92 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Zhilong 1784 964 3 0 820
93 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 KUO Edward 1784 2063 45 41 -279
94 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAZAR Dmitru 1784 1792 12 10 -8
95 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Wenbin 1784 1756 18 14 28
96 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MACMILLAN Josh 1784 1408 5 2 376
97 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 KHADEM Shahriar 1784 100 2 0 1684 T Sig
98 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 10 0 T Sig
99 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Nadurak Liam 1784 574 3 0 1210
100 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHAN Jacob 1784 818 3 0 966
101 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 SAVAGE Conor 1784 574 3 0 1210
102 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 ZHAO Dylan W 1813 916 2 0 897
103 * CCTTA House League 281 YEUNG Justina 1767 1676 6 5 91
104 * CCTTA House League 281 TAN Stephen 1767 2134 20 18 -367
105 * CCTTA House League 281 TSUNG Jim 1767 2145 20 18 -378
106 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Kevin 1751 505 2 0 1246
107 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 PAYKIN Dmitry 1751 1556 8 5 195 T Sig
108 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 5 3 299
109 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 6 3 299
110 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIN Austin Yimin 1751 872 2 0 879
111 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LI Harley 1751 1246 2 0 505 T Sig
112 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MOHAMMED Anees 1751 647 2 0 1104
113 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 ZHOU Steven 1751 100 2 0 1651 T Sig
114 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 WEI Adrian 1751 106 2 0 1645 T Sig
115 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 SPIVAK Brian 1751 1246 2 0 505
116 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 XU David 1751 502 2 0 1249
117 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 FROLOV Oleg 1751 820 2 0 931
118 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Zhang Zhong 1658 1088 2 0 570
119 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHOU Yuan 1658 1187 2 0 471
120 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YEUNG Justina 1658 1723 18 16 -65
121 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LIU Jiabao 1658 1985 30 28 -327
122 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHANG Sheree 1658 1400 5 3 258
123 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 WONG Patrick 1658 442 2 0 1216 T Sig
124 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 COLEY Vince 1658 1764 21 19 -106
125 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YIN Lin 1658 2019 30 28 -361
126 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
127 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
128 * CCTTA House League 278 HU Stanley 1568 2137 22 20 -569
129 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 WSPANIALY Chris 1568 1737 24 22 -169
130 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NICHOLS Amy J 1568 1434 8 6 134
131 * CCTTA House League 278 CHEN RongHao 1568 1764 16 13 -196
132 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHOI Eric 1568 669 2 0 899
133 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
134 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
135 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NGUYEN Tom 1568 716 2 0 852
136 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MAHARAJ Thaddeus 1568 1003 2 0 565 T Sig
137 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
138 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
139 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 BHUGON Oliver 1481 680 2 0 801
140 * CCTTA House League 277 CHU Eddie 1481 100 1 0 1381 T Sig
141 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KHATAMI Ali 1481 1306 8 5 175 T Sig
142 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MAYSTRUK Dina 1481 779 2 0 702 T Sig
143 * CCTTA House League 277 FUNG Sunny 1481 2034 22 20 -553
144 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 TONG Dickson K.S. 1481 1212 6 3 269
145 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1481 1405 12 9 76
146 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Scholar 1481 180 2 0 1301
147 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 HON Kin Wai 1481 1208 6 3 273
148 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MENG Lily 1481 922 2 0 559
149 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 WSPANIALY Chris 1481 1851 40 37 -370
150 * CCTTA House League 277 LAU Jeffrey 1481 1670 16 13 -189
151 * CCTTA House League 277 SIU Kelvin 1481 2507 22 20 -1026
152 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NGAU Heng 1481 2079 44 41 -598
153 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 CHAN Frankie 1481 952 2 0 529
154 * CCTTA House League 276 DAYAON Gary 1395 2054 22 20 -659
155 * CCTTA House League 276 CHEN RongHao 1395 1722 20 18 -327
156 * CCTTA House League 276 OUYANG Edwin 1395 1945 22 20 -550
157 * CCTTA House League 276 LI Eric 1395 2163 22 20 -768
158 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1387 1393 12 10 -6
159 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MENG Lily 1387 865 2 0 522
160 * CCTTA House League 275 TANG John 1387 1693 20 18 -306
161 * CCTTA House League 274 CHEN RongHao 1362 1676 20 18 -314
162 * CCTTA House League 274 YEUNG Justina 1362 1166 4 3 196
163 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WANG Bo 1362 100 1 0 1262 T Sig
164 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
165 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
166 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Tran Jeremy 1370 674 3 0 696
167 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Deng Yunyang 1370 365 3 0 1005
168 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Tai Lun 1370 819 3 0 551
169 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
170 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
171 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
172 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
173 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
174 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
175 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 YUAN Shuai 1370 298 3 0 1072 T Sig
176 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
177 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
178 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BACH Charles 1356 100 1 0 1256 T Sig
179 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 1356 1107 3 2 249 Sig
180 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 MOHAMMED Waseem 1356 1124 3 2 232 Sig
181 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COVRIGA Remus 1356 986 2 1 370 Sig
182 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 TONG Dickson K.S. 1356 1247 5 4 109 Sig
183 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LEUNG Kenneth 1325 807 1 0 518
184 *** Ontario Championships 270 MORAN Michael 1325 113 2 0 1212
185 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
186 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
187 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
188 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Terence 1325 441 2 0 884
189 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NG Stanley 1325 988 2 1 337
190 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Kevin 1325 456 2 0 869
191 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 1325 1763 22 20 -438
192 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1325 1356 10 8 -31
193 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
194 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
195 *** Ontario Championships 270 WANG Jack 1325 434 2 0 891
196 *** Ontario Championships 270 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1325 100 2 0 1225 T Sig
197 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
198 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
199 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SPIVAK Brian 1355 737 2 0 618
200 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 1355 711 2 0 644
201 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SITU Kent 1355 1277 9 7 78
202 ** Big Bang 2012 269 BOURGERY Guy 1355 1082 5 3 273
203 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 BESARABOV Sergey 1355 916 2 0 439 T Sig
204 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 WONG Patrick 1355 106 2 0 1249
205 ** Big Bang 2012 269 JOLLIMORE Katie 1355 1406 18 16 -51
206 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
207 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Zaki Manuel 1355 862 2 0 493
208 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1355 1214 8 6 141
209 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SICARD Nathan 1355 850 2 0 505
210 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 1355 816 2 0 539
211 ** Big Bang 2012 269 FENG Michelle 1355 654 2 0 701
212 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CAMPBELL Tony J 1355 1182 6 4 173
213 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
214 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
215 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
216 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
217 ** Big Bang 2012 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1355 1056 5 3 299
218 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
219 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
220 ** Mississauga Open 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
221 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
222 ** Mississauga Open 268 LAM Tom 1256 1643 30 28 -387
223 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 FOLEY Alex 1256 164 2 0 1092
224 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jason 1256 905 3 1 351
225 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Michael 1256 101 2 0 1155
226 ** Mississauga Open 268 PROVENCHER David 1256 1393 21 19 -137
227 ** Mississauga Open 268 PIATETSKII Michael 1256 493 2 0 763
228 ** Mississauga Open 268 CHOI Ajay 1256 1472 27 25 -216
229 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 LI Kevin 1256 278 2 0 978 T Sig
230 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
231 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
232 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
233 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
234 ** Mississauga Open 268 SHI Alvin 1256 928 3 1 328
235 ** Mississauga Open 268 PARAU Robert 1256 1344 18 16 -88
236 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SHI Alvin 1265 821 2 0 444
237 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MA John Man-Hon 1265 502 2 0 763
238 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHERRY Lorne S 1265 1346 18 16 -81
239 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SONG Datong 1265 572 2 0 693 T Sig
240 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ZAIKO Maxim 1265 507 2 0 758
241 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAN Aloysius 1265 1043 5 3 222
242 * CCTTA House League 267 KO Bill 1265 999 3 2 266
243 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 FOLEY Alex 1265 144 2 0 1121
244 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HUANG Jim 1265 1299 15 13 -34
245 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YEUNG Justina 1213 885 2 1 328
246 * CCTTA House League 266 BUTU Ionel 1213 1303 12 10 -90
247 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 OSPINA Jorge 1213 1265 12 10 -52
248 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 HO Thomas 1213 1796 22 20 -583
249 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 VALZ Victor 1213 1416 18 16 -203
250 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DANG Hoang Kien 1213 1750 22 20 -537
251 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 SHI Alvin 1213 706 1 0 507
252 ** CCTTA Cup 265 XIONG Shi-Sheng 1154 1203 15 13 -49
253 ** Circuit #3 265 BUTLER Barry 1154 844 3 1 310
254 ** Circuit #3 265 BOIVIN Denis 1154 1286 21 19 -132
255 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vida 1154 1115 11 9 39
256 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vincent 1154 758 3 1 396
257 ** Circuit #3 265 SON Andy 1154 714 2 0 440
258 * CCTTA House League 265 KO Bill 1154 1026 5 4 128
259 ** Circuit #3 265 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1154 1734 33 31 -580
260 ** Circuit #3 265 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 1154 544 2 0 610
261 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
262 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
263 ** Circuit #3 265 PERREAULT Éric 1154 534 2 0 620
264 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
265 ** Circuit #3 265 LEMIRE Myriam 1154 1003 6 4 151
266 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Jason 1154 868 5 3 286
267 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jason 1196 881 3 1 315
268 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MENG Lily 1196 422 2 0 774
269 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 COTE Alicia 1196 673 2 0 523
270 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 1196 2306 33 31 -1110
271 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 ZHAO Dylan W 1196 574 2 0 622
272 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
273 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
274 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BROWN Milton 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
275 * CCTTA House League 264 BUTU Ionel 1196 1245 10 8 -49
276 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 YOO Clements 1196 514 2 0 682 T Sig
277 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 HUANGFU Kevin 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
278 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Xingqiao 1196 1174 8 6 22
279 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 1196 429 2 0 767
280 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 FROLOV Oleg 965 578 2 1 387
281 * CCTTA House League 263 KO Bill 965 1022 12 10 -57
282 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 NG Stanley 965 1000 10 8 -35
283 * CCTTA House League 263 TSUNG Jim 965 2089 22 20 -1124
284 * CCTTA House League 263 LEE-FOON Jude 965 1940 22 20 -975
285 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 TRAN Tung 965 1476 33 31 -511 T Sig
286 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEE PACK Donald Colin 965 1405 22 20 -440
287 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIN Ken Kang 965 1481 22 20 -516
288 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
289 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
290 * CCTTA House League 263 YUEN Otto 965 1776 22 20 -811
291 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 ZHAO Dylan W 965 575 3 1 390
292 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU Gordon 965 451 1 0 514
293 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
294 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
295 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 HON Kin Wai 965 979 8 6 -14
296 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEUNG Kenneth 965 811 4 3 154
297 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIU Jason 965 895 6 5 70
298 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 MENG Lily 947 398 2 0 549
299 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 COVRIGA Remus 947 883 6 5 64
300 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 ZHAO Dylan W 947 519 1 0 428
Previous   [ 2 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 HAZIN Jeremy 3318 2826 3 0 492 Sig
2 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2950 2826 13 9 124 Sig
3 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 HO Bryan 3254 2826 3 0 428 Sig
4 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 YEUNG Terence 2625 2826 45 41 -201 Sig
5 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 LIN Austin Yimin 1862 2821 33 31 -959 Sig
6 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 YEUNG Terence 2466 2821 30 28 -355 Sig
7 ** Ontario CUP 328 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2393 2742 30 28 -349 Sig
8 ** Ontario CUP 328 SUN Jian Fei 3642 2742 2 0 900 Sig
9 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 BERNADET Antoine 3189 2742 3 0 447 Sig
10 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 HAZIN Jeremy 3284 2742 3 0 542 Sig
11 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 LY Edward 2753 2804 24 21 -51 Sig
12 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3024 2804 6 3 220 Sig
13 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 CHEN Yu-Hau 2630 2804 24 22 -174 Sig
14 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 XU Tommy 2401 2804 33 31 -403 Sig
15 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LY Edward 2753 2804 18 16 -51 Sig
16 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 LAM Joseph 1687 2810 22 20 -1123 Sig
17 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2952 2783 8 5 169 Sig
18 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 MORAN Alexander 3024 2783 6 3 241 Sig
19 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2952 2783 8 5 169 Sig
20 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
21 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 LY Edward 2740 2710 18 14 30 Sig
22 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
23 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 XU Tommy 2209 2710 55 50 -501 Sig
24 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 XU Tommy 2209 2710 55 50 -501 Sig
25 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 MEDJUGORAC Marko 3175 2710 3 0 465 Sig
26 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 LEE Pilring 3042 2710 3 0 332 T Sig
27 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2901 2710 6 4 191 Sig
28 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 SUN Jian Fei 3643 2710 2 0 933 Sig
29 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 HAZIN Jeremy 3108 2672 2 0 436 Sig
30 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 MORAN Alexander 2992 2672 3 1 320 Sig
31 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 COTE Alicia 2276 2852 33 31 -576 Sig
32 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2287 2852 33 31 -565 Sig
33 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
34 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 NGUYEN Bao 2708 2852 21 19 -144 Sig
35 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SICARD Luc 2087 2852 33 31 -765 Sig
36 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SIEU Peng Ho 1766 2852 33 31 -1086 Sig
37 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
38 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 MORAN Alexander 2991 2813 10 7 178 Sig
39 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3734 2813 3 0 921 Sig
40 ** QC Circuit #3 313 YU XiangJin 2979 2828 6 0 151 T Sig
41 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Shiwen 2564 2828 27 25 -264 Sig
42 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2848 2828 12 10 20 Sig
43 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
44 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MORAN Alexander 2930 2732 8 5 198 Sig
45 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LI Stephen 3428 2732 2 0 696 Sig
46 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 HAZIN Jeremy 3081 2732 4 1 349 Sig
47 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
48 *** Canada Cup 1 311 MOKHOV Andrey 2613 2530 12 9 83 Sig
49 *** Canada Cup 1 311 KRISHAN Chandru 1315 2530 44 0 -1215 T Sig
50 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2531 2530 12 10 1 Sig
51 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
52 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
53 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
54 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3113 2712 3 0 401 Sig
55 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
56 **** 2015 National Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 1273 2712 55 50 -1439 Sig
57 **** 2015 National Championships 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2403 2712 50 45 -309 Sig
58 **** 2015 National Championships 310 HO Bryan 2953 2712 8 5 241 Sig
59 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Joyce 1606 2712 55 50 -1106 Sig
60 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
61 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3713 2712 3 0 1001 Sig
62 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2756 2656 9 0 100 T Sig
63 * GTTL House League 305 2643 2554 6 5 89
64 * GTTL House League 305 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2821 2554 3 2 267
65 * GTTL House League 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 1 0 471
66 * GTTL House League 305 MOKHOV Andrey 2646 2554 6 5 92
67 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
68 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
69 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2287 2554 27 25 -267
70 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 HAZIN Jeremy 2969 2525 2 0 444
71 **** Canada Series Finals 303 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3659 2552 3 0 1107
72 **** Canada Series Finals 303 MORAN Alexander 2848 2552 8 5 296
73 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
74 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
75 **** Canada Series Finals 303 2604 2552 15 11 52
76 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 HAZIN Jeremy 3019 2552 1 0 467
77 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2283 2552 18 16 -269
78 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
79 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
80 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 ALI Amil 2935 2552 2 1 383
81 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 GUO Moxi 2786 2552 3 2 234
82 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2831 2552 3 2 279
83 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 LI Xuebo 2824 2447 3 1 377
84 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 Lehmann Matthew 2510 2447 9 7 63
85 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 HAZIN Jeremy 2911 2447 2 0 464
86 ** Ontario Open 301 CANTARELLI Fred 2538 2398 8 6 140
87 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2958 2398 2 0 560
88 ** Ontario Open 301 LI Xuebo 2787 2398 3 1 389
89 ** Ontario Open 301 LIU Jason 2010 2398 30 28 -388
90 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
91 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
92 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 GUO Moxi 2778 2381 2 1 397
93 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2979 2381 1 0 598
94 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LIU Jason 1964 2381 22 20 -417
95 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 HAZIN Jeremy 2956 2369 2 0 587
96 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2388 2369 12 10 19
97 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2135 2369 27 25 -234
98 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 MORAN Alexander 2811 2410 3 0 401
99 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 LIAO Frank 2111 2410 45 41 -299
100 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HUANG Kerry 1436 2365 55 50 -929
101 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
102 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 MORAN Alexander 2905 2365 3 0 540
103 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
104 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3616 2365 3 0 1251
105 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 GUO Moxi 2847 2365 3 0 482
106 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 2548 2365 10 7 183
107 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 1622 2311 44 41 -689
108 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
109 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
110 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LI Xuebo 2886 2311 2 0 575
111 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2880 2311 2 0 569
112 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 2638 2311 4 1 327
113 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 PINTEA James 3173 2311 2 0 862
114 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
115 * CCTTA House League 291 TSUNG Jim 1929 2311 20 18 -382
116 * CCTTA House League 291 YU Tony 2048 2311 18 16 -263
117 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 XIA Max 2683 2311 4 1 372
118 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
119 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
120 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
121 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANDE Vikalp 2696 2128 2 0 568
122 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
123 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2128 2 0 824
124 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2236 2128 8 6 108
125 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
126 ** CCTTA House League 289 LY Danny 2579 2077 2 0 502
127 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
128 ** CCTTA House League 289 PANG Mark Zh 2208 2077 8 6 131
129 ** CCTTA House League 289 MELNIK William Alex 1972 2077 21 19 -105
130 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
131 ** Canada Series 289 LUO Michael 2823 2077 2 0 746
132 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
133 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
134 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
135 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
136 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
137 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
138 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
139 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
140 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
141 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
142 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
143 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
144 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
145 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
146 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
147 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
148 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
149 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
150 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
151 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
152 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
153 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
154 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
155 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
156 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
157 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
158 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
159 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
160 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
161 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
162 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
163 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
164 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
165 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
166 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
167 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
168 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
169 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
170 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
171 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
172 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
173 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
174 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
175 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
176 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
177 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
178 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
179 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
180 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
181 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
182 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
183 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
184 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
185 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
186 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
187 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
188 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
189 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
190 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
191 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
192 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
193 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
194 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
195 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
196 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
197 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
198 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
199 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
200 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
201 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
202 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
203 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
204 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
205 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
206 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
207 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
208 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
209 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
210 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
211 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
212 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
213 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
214 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
215 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
216 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
217 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
218 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
219 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
220 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
221 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
222 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
223 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
224 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
225 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
226 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
227 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
228 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
229 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
230 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
231 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
232 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
233 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
234 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
235 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
236 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
237 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
238 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
239 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
240 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
241 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
242 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
243 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
244 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
245 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
246 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
247 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
248 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
249 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
250 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
251 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
252 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
253 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
254 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
255 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
256 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
257 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
258 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
259 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
260 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
261 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
262 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
263 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
264 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
265 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
266 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
267 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
268 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
269 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
270 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
271 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
272 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
273 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
274 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
275 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
276 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
277 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
278 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
279 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
280 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
281 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
282 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
283 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
284 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
285 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
286 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
287 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
288 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
289 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
290 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
291 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
292 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
293 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
294 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
295 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
296 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
297 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
298 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
299 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
300 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next