BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 1355 711 2 0 644
2 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 1356 1107 3 2 249 Sig
3 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 2381 2576 16 13 -195
4 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 2447 2549 21 19 -102
5 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 1875 2377 33 31 -502
6 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 1196 429 2 0 767
7 ** Ontario Championships 305 2554 2643 18 16 -89
8 *** Canada Cup 1 311 2530 2237 6 3 293 T Sig
9 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 ABEL Dawit 2128 1540 2 0 588
10 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 AIKEY Timothy 2447 1962 2 0 485
11 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 ALI Amil 2810 2761 7 6 49 Sig
12 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 ALI Irtaza 2791 1932 2 0 859 Sig
13 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 ALI Irtaza 2821 1894 2 0 927 Sig
14 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 ALI Irtaza 2804 2008 2 0 796 Sig
15 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2672 922 2 0 1750 T Sig
16 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2672 922 2 0 1750 T Sig
17 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2810 1327 1 0 1483 Sig
18 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2128 489 3 0 1639
19 *** Ontario Championships 270 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1325 100 2 0 1225 T Sig
20 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
21 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
22 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 ARORA Rahul 2783 134 2 0 2649 T Sig
23 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BACH Charles 1356 100 1 0 1256 T Sig
24 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BAGIROVA Maria 769 482 3 1 287
25 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
26 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 2530 1736 2 0 794 Sig
27 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BARIL Raphael 2530 1567 2 0 963 Sig
28 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BEAUCHESNE Shaoli 769 596 4 2 173
29 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 BECKFORD Christopher 2552 2128 1 0 424
30 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BERGEVIN Maxime 769 1010 22 11 -241
31 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 426 509 12 6 -83
32 * GTTT League 302 BERLINKOV Iakov 2447 1721 1 0 726
33 * GTTL House League 305 BERLINKOV Iakov 2554 1808 1 0 746
34 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 BERLINKOV Iakov 2656 1845 2 0 811
35 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 BERLINKOV Iakov 2710 1819 2 0 891 Sig
36 ** Ontario Open 301 BERNADET Antoine 2398 2955 33 31 -557
37 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 2732 3075 30 28 -343 Sig
38 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 BERNADET Antoine 2710 3215 55 50 -505 Sig
39 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 BESARABOV Sergey 1355 916 2 0 439 T Sig
40 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 BHUGON Oliver 1481 680 2 0 801
41 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 BLAIS Guillaume 2826 1541 3 0 1285 Sig
42 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 BODA Hiroya 2732 2156 2 0 576 T Sig
43 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
44 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
45 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 BOGHOSIAN Michael 2804 1163 2 0 1641 Sig
46 ** Circuit #3 265 BOIVIN Denis 1154 1286 21 19 -132
47 * CCTTA House League 255 BOMI Tamboli 904 999 12 10 -95 T Sig
48 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 1075 687 4 1 388
49 Big Bang 232 BOUCHER Pierre-Julien 140 186 10 5 -46 T T
50 ** Big Bang 2012 269 BOURGERY Guy 1355 1082 5 3 273
51 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BROWN Milton 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
52 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 BROWN Milton T. 904 100 2 0 804 T Sig
53 CCTTA House League 250 BROWN Milton T. 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
54 Ontario Winter Games 243 BUSECAN George 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
55 ** Circuit #3 265 BUTLER Barry 1154 844 3 1 310
56 * CCTTA House League 264 BUTU Ionel 1196 1245 10 8 -49
57 * CCTTA House League 266 BUTU Ionel 1213 1303 12 10 -90
58 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 Campbell Robin 2732 2758 15 13 -26 Sig
59 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CAMPBELL Tony J 1355 1182 6 4 173
60 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CANTARELLI Fred 2525 2607 18 16 -82
61 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CANTARELLI Fred 2665 2624 11 9 41
62 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 CANTARELLI Fred 2672 2581 9 7 91 Sig
63 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 CANTARELLI Fred 2813 2583 5 3 230 Sig
64 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 CANTARELLI Fred 2810 2633 4 3 177 Sig
65 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 CANTARELLI Fred 2804 2557 5 3 247 Sig
66 Big Bang 244 CANUEL Audrey 470 618 21 10 -148
67 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 CHAN Alayna 2710 1984 3 0 726 Sig
68 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAN Aloysius 1265 1043 5 3 222
69 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 CHAN Frankie 1481 952 2 0 529
70 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHAN Jacob 1784 818 3 0 966
71 ** Canada Series 289 CHAN Justus 2077 432 2 0 1645 T Sig
72 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 CHAN Justus 2128 447 3 0 1681
73 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 CHAN Justus 2311 414 2 0 1897
74 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHAN Justus 2783 763 2 0 2020 Sig
75 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHAN Justus 2783 763 2 0 2020 Sig
76 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHAN Justus 2554 551 2 0 2003
77 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHAN Ronald 458 361 6 3 97
78 CCTTA House League 251 CHAN Stephanie 603 647 10 5 -44
79 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CHAN Wayne 2552 1825 1 0 727
80 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHANG Jack 2552 1704 3 0 848
81 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2128 2523 30 28 -395
82 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2552 2465 6 5 87
83 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2554 2508 11 9 46
84 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 CHAU Gordon 474 100 0 1 374 T Sig
85 Mississauga Open 250 CHAU Gordon 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
86 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU Gordon 965 451 1 0 514
87 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 CHEN Andy 2826 1502 3 0 1324 Sig
88 * CCTTA House League 274 CHEN RongHao 1362 1676 20 18 -314
89 * CCTTA House League 276 CHEN RongHao 1395 1722 20 18 -327
90 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 CHEN RongHao 1784 1764 12 10 20
91 * CCTTA House League 278 CHEN RongHao 1568 1764 16 13 -196
92 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHEN RongHao 2128 1641 2 0 487
93 ** QC Circuit #3 313 CHEN Yu-Hau 2828 2619 5 3 209 Sig
94 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 18 16 -60 Sig
95 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 18 16 -60 Sig
96 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 CHEN Yu-Hau 2732 2594 8 6 138 Sig
97 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 CHEN Yu-Hau 2732 2594 8 6 138 Sig
98 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 CHEN Yu-Hau 2712 2452 8 5 260 Sig
99 *** Canada Cup 1 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 24 21 -60 Sig
100 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 CHEN Yu-Hau 2821 2607 5 3 214 Sig
101 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHEN Yu-Hau 2783 2576 6 3 207 Sig
102 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHEN Yu-Hau 2552 2496 15 11 56
103 ** Ontario Open 301 CHEN Yu-Hau 2398 2166 5 3 232 T Sig
104 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 CHEN Yu-Hsan 2732 1961 2 0 771 Sig
105 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHEN Zhiding 769 571 4 2 198
106 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Ziniu 973 173 3 0 800
107 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
108 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
109 Coupe Letendre 245 CHENIER Robert 458 715 22 11 -257
110 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 825 1385 22 20 -560 Sig
111 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHERRY Lorne S 1265 1346 18 16 -81
112 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
113 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
114 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Betty 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
115 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 CHEUNG Tim 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
116 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Tim 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
117 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 CHEVRETTE-BELISLE Renaud 247 367 14 7 -120 T T
118 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHIN Benjamin 539 444 0 3 95 T Sig
119 ** Mississauga Open 268 CHOI Ajay 1256 1472 27 25 -216
120 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Eric 539 397 5 2 142
121 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CHOI Eric 978 671 3 1 307
122 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHOI Eric 1568 669 2 0 899
123 * GTTL House League 305 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2554 2111 1 0 443
124 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2804 2068 2 0 736 Sig
125 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 Chow Gordon 2365 782 3 0 1583
126 * CCTTA House League 277 CHU Eddie 1481 100 1 0 1381 T Sig
127 * CCTTA House League 291 CHUNG Kam Shing 2311 2469 16 13 -158
128 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHUNG Patrick S 458 410 0 3 48 T Sig
129 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 CINERARI Frank 1075 1216 21 19 -141
130 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 COLEY Vince 2552 1708 1 0 844
131 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 COLEY Vince 1658 1764 21 19 -106
132 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 COTE Alicia 2365 1986 5 2 379
133 ** Ontario Open 301 COTE Alicia 2398 2151 5 3 247
134 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 COTE Alicia 1196 673 2 0 523
135 Big Bang 244 COTE-BERUBE Tania 470 459 12 6 11
136 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
137 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 COUSINEAU Nicolas 603 315 3 1 288
138 CCTTA House League 250 COVRIGA Remus 607 421 4 2 186
139 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 825 795 7 6 30 Sig
140 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 COVRIGA Remus 947 883 6 5 64
141 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COVRIGA Remus 1356 986 2 1 370 Sig
142 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 COVRIGA Remus 1858 1016 1 0 842
143 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2552 2283 3 2 269
144 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CSIBI Alex 2128 2290 24 22 -162
145 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 1875 2305 33 31 -430
146 * GTTL House League 305 CSIBI Alex 2554 2335 3 2 219
147 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CSIBI Alex 2525 2317 5 3 208
148 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CSIBI Alex 2665 2368 5 3 297
149 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 CSIBI Alex 2710 2441 5 3 269 Sig
150 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DAM Liem 2447 2214 5 3 233
151 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 DAM Liem 2732 2359 3 1 373 Sig
152 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DANG Hoang Kien 1213 1750 22 20 -537
153 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DANG Qui Sang 976 551 2 0 425
154 SKTTC Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
155 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
156 ** CCTTA House League 289 DAYAON Gary 2077 2079 12 10 -2
157 * CCTTA House League 276 DAYAON Gary 1395 2054 22 20 -659
158 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 DEL LONGO Raphael 2447 841 2 0 1606
159 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Deng Yunyang 1370 365 3 0 1005
160 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 Deng Yunyang 2712 966 3 0 1746 Sig
161 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DOUSTI Arman 247 199 7 0 48 T Sig
162 Sherbrooke Open 238 DOYON Alexis 247 200 7 3 47 T T
163 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUFOUR Patrick 426 315 5 2 111
164 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
165 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
166 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
167 ** Big Bang 2012 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1355 1056 5 3 299
168 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2447 1840 2 0 607
169 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2852 1912 2 0 940 Sig
170 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DUMITRU Vlad 603 409 4 2 194
171 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUMOULIN Félix 2447 2442 12 10 5
172 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2712 2403 5 2 309 Sig
173 *** Canada Cup 1 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 16 13 -1 Sig
174 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 12 10 -1 Sig
175 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 DUMOULIN Félix 2732 2575 6 4 157 Sig
176 ** QC Circuit #3 313 DUMOULIN Félix 2828 2563 5 3 265 Sig
177 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 DUMOULIN Félix 2852 2500 3 1 352 Sig
178 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUPRAT Charles 247 258 9 4 -11 T T
179 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 DWEK Joe 1075 152 2 0 923 T Sig
180 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 ERGIR John 2665 2441 5 3 224
181 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 ERGIR John 2710 2429 5 3 281 Sig
182 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 ERGIR John 2804 2312 2 0 492 Sig
183 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 ERGIR John 2369 2496 21 19 -127
184 ** CCTTA House League 287 ERGIR John 1875 2385 33 31 -510
185 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FALK Clifford J. 825 955 14 12 -130 Sig
186 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 FAUCHER Carlos 2826 1330 3 0 1496 Sig
187 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 FAUCHER Carlos 2826 1330 3 0 1496 Sig
188 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FEI Oliver 2311 987 2 0 1324
189 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 FENG Andrew 1875 172 2 0 1703
190 ** Big Bang 2012 269 FENG Michelle 1355 654 2 0 701
191 Canadian Championships - JR 247 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 539 280 5 2 259
192 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 469 301 4 2 168
193 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FOLEY Alex 2311 696 2 0 1615
194 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 FOLEY Alex 1256 164 2 0 1092
195 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 FOLEY Alex 1265 144 2 0 1121
196 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 FOLEY Alex 2783 1173 2 0 1610 Sig
197 **** 2015 National Championships 310 FOURNIER Émile 2712 1934 3 0 778 Sig
198 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 FOURNIER Émile 2732 1851 2 0 881 Sig
199 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
200 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
201 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FROLOV Oleg 825 543 3 2 282 Sig
202 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 FROLOV Oleg 965 578 2 1 387
203 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
204 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
205 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 FROLOV Oleg 1751 820 2 0 931
206 * CCTTA House League 277 FUNG Sunny 1481 2034 22 20 -553
207 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 GAGNON Olivier 769 342 1 0 427
208 Sherbrooke Open 238 GAGNON Samuel Chicou 247 100 5 2 147 T T
209 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
210 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
211 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
212 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1858 1379 1 0 479
213 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 GAO Sam 904 2107 22 20 -1203
214 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 GAUTHIER Carl 2732 2307 2 0 425 Sig
215 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAUTHIER Carl 2828 2331 2 0 497 Sig
216 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GAUTHIER Carl 2530 2428 8 6 102 Sig
217 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
218 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
219 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 GENEREUX Simon 426 247 4 2 179
220 Coupe Letendre 245 GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU 458 462 9 4 -4
221 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2804 1996 2 0 808 Sig
222 *** Circuit #5 256 GILBERT Gregg 1075 778 6 3 297
223 Big Bang 232 GRISE Gerry 140 153 9 4 -13 T T
224 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 GUO Moxi 2447 2820 30 28 -373
225 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 GUO Moxi 2804 2732 12 9 72 Sig
226 Coupe Letendre 245 HAPIER Philippe 458 465 9 4 -7
227 2010 Ontario Championships 245 HAZIN Jeremy 458 629 17 8 -171
228 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2398 2958 33 31 -560
229 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 HAZIN Sam 2710 1613 2 0 1097 Sig
230 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 He Nichol 973 145 3 0 828
231 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HENG Nicholas 247 238 8 0 9 T Sig
232 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 HENG Nicholas 426 246 4 2 180
233 Doublefish Tournament 237 HO Justin 140 100 7 3 40 T T
234 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 HO Thomas 1213 1796 22 20 -583
235 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HON Kin Wai 1858 1310 1 0 548
236 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 HON Kin Wai 1481 1208 6 3 273
237 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 HON Kin Wai 1075 538 2 0 537
238 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HON Kin Wai 963 790 8 5 173
239 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 HON Kin Wai 965 979 8 6 -14
240 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 HOU Albert 2311 462 2 0 1849
241 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HOU Albert 2128 465 3 0 1663
242 * Topspin Summer Open 261 HU Sean 825 529 3 2 296 Sig
243 * CCTTA House League 290 HU Stanley 2128 2167 10 8 -39
244 ** CCTTA House League 287 HU Stanley 1875 2103 27 25 -228
245 * CCTTA House League 278 HU Stanley 1568 2137 22 20 -569
246 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HU Stanley 1858 2111 18 16 -253
247 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 HUANG Daniel Xudong 2810 1745 1 0 1065 T Sig
248 ** Ontario CUP 328 HUANG Daniel Xudong 2742 1738 2 0 1004 Sig
249 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 HUANG Daniel Xudong 2791 1693 2 0 1098 Sig
250 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HUANG Edison 2128 792 3 0 1336
251 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
252 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
253 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 HUANG Edison 2804 2251 2 0 553 Sig
254 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Teams 332 HUANG Edison 2826 2478 5 2 348 Sig
255 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 HUANG Edison 2826 2478 5 2 348 Sig
256 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 HUANG Edison 2826 2478 5 2 348 Sig
257 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 HUANG Edison 2710 2203 3 0 507 Sig
258 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HUANG Jim 1265 1299 15 13 -34
259 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 HUANG Jim 976 1216 18 16 -240
260 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HUANG Jim 2128 1487 2 0 641
261 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 HUANG Kerry 2710 1972 3 0 738 Sig
262 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 HUANG Kerry 2712 1690 3 0 1022 Sig
263 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 HUANGFU Kevin 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
264 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 HUO Jonathan 2311 150 2 0 2161 T Sig
265 * GTTT League 302 IYER Kartik 2447 1681 1 0 766
266 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 JEWELL Bob 904 1027 28 25 -123
267 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
268 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
269 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 JIANG Kenny 2128 893 3 0 1235
270 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 JIANG Kenny 2349 963 3 0 1386
271 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 2712 1273 3 0 1439 Sig
272 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Teams 332 JIANG Kenny 2826 2261 3 0 565 Sig
273 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2804 2492 3 1 312 Sig
274 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 JOHN Alfred 1858 1782 6 5 76
275 ** Big Bang 2012 269 JOLLIMORE Katie 1355 1406 18 16 -51
276 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 KALEV Boris 2349 1443 3 0 906
277 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 KALEV Boris 2128 1374 3 0 754
278 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 KALICHARAN Winston 2791 2031 2 0 760 Sig
279 * GTTL House League 305 KAMRAN Syed 2554 2154 2 1 400 T Sig
280 * Topspin Summer Open 261 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 825 1218 20 18 -393 Sig
281 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 904 1230 40 37 -326
282 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1325 1356 10 8 -31
283 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 KEUNG John 947 538 2 0 409 T Sig
284 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 KHADEM Shahriar 1784 100 2 0 1684 T Sig
285 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KHATAMI Ali 1481 1306 8 5 175 T Sig
286 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 KIM Hoyoung 2783 1271 2 0 1512 Sig
287 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 KIM Hoyoung 2783 1271 2 0 1512 Sig
288 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 KIM Hoyoung 2672 1233 2 0 1439 Sig
289 Mississauga Open 250 KING Jeffrey 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
290 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KLEIN Gary A. 963 583 4 1 380
291 CCTTA Round Robin 251 KLEIN Gary A. 603 582 8 4 21
292 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Gary A. 539 564 10 5 -25
293 * CCTTA House League 263 KO Bill 965 1022 12 10 -57
294 * CCTTA House League 265 KO Bill 1154 1026 5 4 128
295 * CCTTA House League 267 KO Bill 1265 999 3 2 266
296 2010 Ontario Championships 245 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
297 SKTTC Spring Open 243 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
298 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
299 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
300 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 HAZIN Jeremy 3318 2826 3 0 492 Sig
2 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2950 2826 13 9 124 Sig
3 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 HO Bryan 3254 2826 3 0 428 Sig
4 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 YEUNG Terence 2625 2826 45 41 -201 Sig
5 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 LIN Austin Yimin 1862 2821 33 31 -959 Sig
6 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 YEUNG Terence 2466 2821 30 28 -355 Sig
7 ** Ontario CUP 328 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2393 2742 30 28 -349 Sig
8 ** Ontario CUP 328 SUN Jian Fei 3642 2742 2 0 900 Sig
9 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 BERNADET Antoine 3189 2742 3 0 447 Sig
10 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 HAZIN Jeremy 3284 2742 3 0 542 Sig
11 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 LY Edward 2753 2804 24 21 -51 Sig
12 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3024 2804 6 3 220 Sig
13 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 CHEN Yu-Hau 2630 2804 24 22 -174 Sig
14 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 XU Tommy 2401 2804 33 31 -403 Sig
15 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LY Edward 2753 2804 18 16 -51 Sig
16 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 LAM Joseph 1687 2810 22 20 -1123 Sig
17 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2952 2783 8 5 169 Sig
18 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 MORAN Alexander 3024 2783 6 3 241 Sig
19 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2952 2783 8 5 169 Sig
20 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
21 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 LY Edward 2740 2710 18 14 30 Sig
22 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
23 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 XU Tommy 2209 2710 55 50 -501 Sig
24 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 XU Tommy 2209 2710 55 50 -501 Sig
25 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 MEDJUGORAC Marko 3175 2710 3 0 465 Sig
26 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 LEE Pilring 3042 2710 3 0 332 T Sig
27 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2901 2710 6 4 191 Sig
28 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 SUN Jian Fei 3643 2710 2 0 933 Sig
29 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 HAZIN Jeremy 3108 2672 2 0 436 Sig
30 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 MORAN Alexander 2992 2672 3 1 320 Sig
31 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 COTE Alicia 2276 2852 33 31 -576 Sig
32 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2287 2852 33 31 -565 Sig
33 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
34 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 NGUYEN Bao 2708 2852 21 19 -144 Sig
35 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SICARD Luc 2087 2852 33 31 -765 Sig
36 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SIEU Peng Ho 1766 2852 33 31 -1086 Sig
37 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
38 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 MORAN Alexander 2991 2813 10 7 178 Sig
39 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3734 2813 3 0 921 Sig
40 ** QC Circuit #3 313 YU XiangJin 2979 2828 6 0 151 T Sig
41 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Shiwen 2564 2828 27 25 -264 Sig
42 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2848 2828 12 10 20 Sig
43 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
44 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MORAN Alexander 2930 2732 8 5 198 Sig
45 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LI Stephen 3428 2732 2 0 696 Sig
46 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 HAZIN Jeremy 3081 2732 4 1 349 Sig
47 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
48 *** Canada Cup 1 311 MOKHOV Andrey 2613 2530 12 9 83 Sig
49 *** Canada Cup 1 311 KRISHAN Chandru 1315 2530 44 0 -1215 T Sig
50 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2531 2530 12 10 1 Sig
51 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
52 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
53 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
54 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3113 2712 3 0 401 Sig
55 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
56 **** 2015 National Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 1273 2712 55 50 -1439 Sig
57 **** 2015 National Championships 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2403 2712 50 45 -309 Sig
58 **** 2015 National Championships 310 HO Bryan 2953 2712 8 5 241 Sig
59 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Joyce 1606 2712 55 50 -1106 Sig
60 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
61 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3713 2712 3 0 1001 Sig
62 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2756 2656 9 0 100 T Sig
63 * GTTL House League 305 2643 2554 6 5 89
64 * GTTL House League 305 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2821 2554 3 2 267
65 * GTTL House League 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 1 0 471
66 * GTTL House League 305 MOKHOV Andrey 2646 2554 6 5 92
67 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
68 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
69 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2287 2554 27 25 -267
70 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 HAZIN Jeremy 2969 2525 2 0 444
71 **** Canada Series Finals 303 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3659 2552 3 0 1107
72 **** Canada Series Finals 303 MORAN Alexander 2848 2552 8 5 296
73 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
74 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
75 **** Canada Series Finals 303 2604 2552 15 11 52
76 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 HAZIN Jeremy 3019 2552 1 0 467
77 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2283 2552 18 16 -269
78 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
79 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
80 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 ALI Amil 2935 2552 2 1 383
81 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 GUO Moxi 2786 2552 3 2 234
82 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2831 2552 3 2 279
83 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 LI Xuebo 2824 2447 3 1 377
84 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 Lehmann Matthew 2510 2447 9 7 63
85 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 HAZIN Jeremy 2911 2447 2 0 464
86 ** Ontario Open 301 CANTARELLI Fred 2538 2398 8 6 140
87 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2958 2398 2 0 560
88 ** Ontario Open 301 LI Xuebo 2787 2398 3 1 389
89 ** Ontario Open 301 LIU Jason 2010 2398 30 28 -388
90 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
91 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
92 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 GUO Moxi 2778 2381 2 1 397
93 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2979 2381 1 0 598
94 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LIU Jason 1964 2381 22 20 -417
95 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 HAZIN Jeremy 2956 2369 2 0 587
96 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2388 2369 12 10 19
97 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2135 2369 27 25 -234
98 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 MORAN Alexander 2811 2410 3 0 401
99 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 LIAO Frank 2111 2410 45 41 -299
100 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HUANG Kerry 1436 2365 55 50 -929
101 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
102 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 MORAN Alexander 2905 2365 3 0 540
103 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
104 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3616 2365 3 0 1251
105 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 GUO Moxi 2847 2365 3 0 482
106 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 2548 2365 10 7 183
107 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 1622 2311 44 41 -689
108 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
109 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
110 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LI Xuebo 2886 2311 2 0 575
111 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2880 2311 2 0 569
112 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 2638 2311 4 1 327
113 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 PINTEA James 3173 2311 2 0 862
114 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
115 * CCTTA House League 291 TSUNG Jim 1929 2311 20 18 -382
116 * CCTTA House League 291 YU Tony 2048 2311 18 16 -263
117 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 XIA Max 2683 2311 4 1 372
118 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
119 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
120 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
121 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANDE Vikalp 2696 2128 2 0 568
122 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
123 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2128 2 0 824
124 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2236 2128 8 6 108
125 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
126 ** CCTTA House League 289 LY Danny 2579 2077 2 0 502
127 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
128 ** CCTTA House League 289 PANG Mark Zh 2208 2077 8 6 131
129 ** CCTTA House League 289 MELNIK William Alex 1972 2077 21 19 -105
130 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
131 ** Canada Series 289 LUO Michael 2823 2077 2 0 746
132 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
133 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
134 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
135 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
136 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
137 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
138 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
139 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
140 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
141 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
142 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
143 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
144 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
145 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
146 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
147 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
148 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
149 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
150 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
151 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
152 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
153 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
154 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
155 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
156 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
157 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
158 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
159 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
160 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
161 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
162 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
163 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
164 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
165 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
166 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
167 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
168 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
169 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
170 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
171 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
172 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
173 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
174 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
175 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
176 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
177 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
178 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
179 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
180 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
181 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
182 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
183 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
184 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
185 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
186 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
187 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
188 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
189 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
190 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
191 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
192 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
193 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
194 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
195 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
196 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
197 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
198 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
199 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
200 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
201 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
202 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
203 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
204 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
205 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
206 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
207 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
208 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
209 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
210 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
211 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
212 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
213 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
214 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
215 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
216 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
217 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
218 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
219 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
220 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
221 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
222 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
223 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
224 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
225 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
226 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
227 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
228 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
229 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
230 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
231 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
232 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
233 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
234 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
235 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
236 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
237 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
238 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
239 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
240 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
241 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
242 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
243 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
244 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
245 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
246 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
247 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
248 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
249 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
250 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
251 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
252 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
253 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
254 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
255 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
256 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
257 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
258 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
259 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
260 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
261 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
262 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
263 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
264 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
265 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
266 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
267 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
268 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
269 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
270 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
271 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
272 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
273 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
274 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
275 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
276 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
277 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
278 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
279 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
280 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
281 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
282 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
283 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
284 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
285 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
286 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
287 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
288 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
289 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
290 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
291 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
292 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
293 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
294 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
295 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
296 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
297 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
298 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
299 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
300 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next