BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Ontario Cup 336 PANG Mark Zh 2951 2160 2 0 791 Sig
2 ** Ontario Cup 336 HAZIN Sam 2951 1526 2 0 1425 Sig
3 ** Ontario Cup 336 XU Tommy 2951 2747 5 3 204 Sig
4 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 XU Tommy 2951 2747 5 3 204 Sig
5 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 LIN Austin Yimin 2951 2159 2 0 792 Sig
6 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 XU David 2951 1950 2 0 1001 Sig
7 ** Ontario Cup 336 XU David 2951 1950 2 0 1001 Sig
8 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 LY Edward 2951 2843 8 6 108 Sig
9 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 ANGERS Gabriel 2951 1546 2 0 1405 Sig
10 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 MARTIN Mattéo 2951 2540 2 0 411 Sig
11 ** Ontario Cup 336 SAJADI Nick 2951 1624 2 0 1327 Sig
12 ** Ontario Cup 336 MORE Rupesh 2951 1280 2 0 1671 Sig
13 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 Huang Eric 2937 1654 2 0 1283 Sig
14 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 Huang Eric 2937 1654 2 0 1283 Sig
15 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 Zhang Charlie 2937 1754 2 0 1183 Sig
16 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 CANTARELLI Fred 2937 2510 2 0 427 Sig
17 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 NG Stanley 2937 1255 2 0 1682 Sig
18 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 PANG Mark Zh 2937 2236 2 0 701 Sig
19 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 KALICHARAN Winston 2937 2012 2 0 925 Sig
20 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 Lehmann Matthew 2826 2794 18 14 32 Sig
21 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2826 3172 50 45 -346 Sig
22 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 ZHANG Wenbin 2826 2503 5 2 323 Sig
23 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 SICARD Luc 2826 2386 3 0 440 Sig
24 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Teams 332 HUANG Edison 2826 2478 5 2 348 Sig
25 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 HUANG Edison 2826 2478 5 2 348 Sig
26 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 HUANG Edison 2826 2478 5 2 348 Sig
27 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Teams 332 JIANG Kenny 2826 2261 3 0 565 Sig
28 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Teams 332 XU Tommy 2826 2721 13 9 105 Sig
29 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 FAUCHER Carlos 2826 1330 3 0 1496 Sig
30 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 FAUCHER Carlos 2826 1330 3 0 1496 Sig
31 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 WANG Steve Y. 2826 2038 3 0 788 Sig
32 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 RAYMOND Zakary 2826 2393 3 0 433 Sig
33 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 BLAIS Guillaume 2826 1541 3 0 1285 Sig
34 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 LIU Vincent 2826 1613 3 0 1213 Sig
35 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 CHEN Andy 2826 1502 3 0 1324 Sig
36 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 PANDE Vikalp 2826 2536 8 5 290 Sig
37 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Teams 332 LY Edward 2826 2853 25 21 -27 Sig
38 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 PANDE Vikalp 2804 2501 3 1 303 Sig
39 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 BOGHOSIAN Michael 2804 1163 2 0 1641 Sig
40 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 OREND Sam 2804 1744 2 0 1060 Sig
41 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 CANTARELLI Fred 2804 2557 5 3 247 Sig
42 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 ALI Irtaza 2804 2008 2 0 796 Sig
43 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 ERGIR John 2804 2312 2 0 492 Sig
44 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 TONG May 2804 2238 2 0 566 Sig
45 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2804 1996 2 0 808 Sig
46 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2804 2068 2 0 736 Sig
47 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 KALICHARAN Winston 2791 2031 2 0 760 Sig
48 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 TONG May 2791 2261 2 0 530 Sig
49 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 QATAN duplicate29439 Mohammed Fairs 2791 2580 5 3 211 Sig
50 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 ALI Irtaza 2791 1932 2 0 859 Sig
51 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 HUANG Daniel Xudong 2791 1693 2 0 1098 Sig
52 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 ALI Irtaza 2821 1894 2 0 927 Sig
53 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 OREND Sam 2821 1370 2 0 1451 Sig
54 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 LI Jeffrey 2821 1490 2 0 1331 Sig
55 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 CHEN Yu-Hau 2821 2607 5 3 214 Sig
56 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 MELNIK Alexander 2821 1658 2 0 1163 Sig
57 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 SHEN William 2821 557 2 0 2264 Sig
58 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 SEGUIN Eric 2821 1303 2 0 1518 Sig
59 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 XU David 2821 1928 2 0 893 Sig
60 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 XU David 2821 1928 2 0 893 Sig
61 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 LI Kevin 2821 1099 2 0 1722 Sig
62 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 MOKHOV Andrey 2821 2423 3 1 398 Sig
63 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 YEUNG Terence 2821 2466 3 1 355 Sig
64 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 MOKHOV Andrey 2742 2492 8 5 250 Sig
65 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 SICARD Luc 2742 2366 5 2 376 Sig
66 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 LIN David Hong 2742 2247 3 0 495 Sig
67 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 LY Edward 2742 2838 30 26 -96 Sig
68 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2742 2990 45 41 -248 Sig
69 ** Ontario CUP 328 OREND Sam 2742 1338 2 0 1404 Sig
70 ** Ontario CUP 328 SAJADI Nick 2742 1709 2 0 1033 Sig
71 ** Ontario CUP 328 HUANG Daniel Xudong 2742 1738 2 0 1004 Sig
72 ** Ontario CUP 328 QATAN duplicate29439 Mohammed Fairs 2742 2568 6 4 174 T Sig
73 ** Ontario CUP 328 SARGEANT Terence 2742 1724 2 0 1018 T Sig
74 ** Ontario CUP 328 VIRK Salman 2742 1865 2 0 877 Sig
75 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2804 2492 3 1 312 Sig
76 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LALONDE Marc 2804 1559 2 0 1245 Sig
77 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 RAYMOND Zakary 2804 2275 2 0 529 Sig
78 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 ROME-GOSSELIN Maxime 2804 887 2 0 1917 Sig
79 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SICARD Luc 2804 2305 2 0 499 Sig
80 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 ZHANG Wenbin 2804 2377 2 0 427 Sig
81 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 ZHANG Wenbin 2804 2377 2 0 427 Sig
82 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SIEU Peng Ho 2804 1695 2 0 1109 Sig
83 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 GUO Moxi 2804 2732 12 9 72 Sig
84 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 HUANG Edison 2804 2251 2 0 553 Sig
85 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 ALI Amil 2810 2761 7 6 49 Sig
86 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 XU Joyce 2810 1994 1 0 816 Sig
87 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 CANTARELLI Fred 2810 2633 4 3 177 Sig
88 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2810 1327 1 0 1483 Sig
89 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 HUANG Daniel Xudong 2810 1745 1 0 1065 T Sig
90 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 ARORA Rahul 2783 134 2 0 2649 T Sig
91 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHEN Yu-Hau 2783 2576 6 3 207 Sig
92 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 KIM Hoyoung 2783 1271 2 0 1512 Sig
93 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 KIM Hoyoung 2783 1271 2 0 1512 Sig
94 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 XU David 2783 1615 2 0 1168 Sig
95 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHAN Justus 2783 763 2 0 2020 Sig
96 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHAN Justus 2783 763 2 0 2020 Sig
97 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 LIU Jason 2783 2775 16 13 8 Sig
98 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 FOLEY Alex 2783 1173 2 0 1610 Sig
99 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 YEUNG Terence 2783 2214 2 0 569 Sig
100 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 YEUNG Terence 2783 2214 2 0 569 Sig
101 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 YEUNG Terence 2710 2103 3 0 607 Sig
102 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 ERGIR John 2710 2429 5 3 281 Sig
103 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 MOKHOV Andrey 2710 2564 13 9 146 Sig
104 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 HUANG Edison 2710 2203 3 0 507 Sig
105 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 BERNADET Antoine 2710 3215 55 50 -505 Sig
106 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 CSIBI Alex 2710 2441 5 3 269 Sig
107 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 LINH Eric 2710 1787 2 0 923 Sig
108 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 SHVARZMAN Mark 2710 675 2 0 2035 Sig
109 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 CHAN Alayna 2710 1984 3 0 726 Sig
110 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 SIEU Vincent 2710 1793 3 0 917 Sig
111 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 WONG Gladwin 2710 1899 3 0 811 Sig
112 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 RAYMOND Zakary 2710 2207 3 0 503 Sig
113 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 LY Edward 2710 2740 25 21 -30 Sig
114 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 HUANG Kerry 2710 1972 3 0 738 Sig
115 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 SZETO Andrew M.H. 2710 1800 3 0 910 Sig
116 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 SZETO Angus M.H. 2710 1529 3 0 1181 Sig
117 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 MARTIN Mattéo 2710 2054 3 0 656 Sig
118 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 SHAH Dipan 2710 2225 3 0 485 Sig
119 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2710 2962 45 41 -252 Sig
120 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 SHAO Shawn 2710 2119 2 0 591 Sig
121 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 HAZIN Sam 2710 1613 2 0 1097 Sig
122 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 BERLINKOV Iakov 2710 1819 2 0 891 Sig
123 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 MOKHOV Andrey 2672 2565 8 6 107 Sig
124 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 YEUNG Terence 2672 2089 2 0 583 Sig
125 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 LIN Austin Yimin 2672 1746 2 0 926 Sig
126 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SHAO Shawn 2672 1954 2 0 718 Sig
127 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ZHENG Guo 2672 735 2 0 1937 T Sig
128 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2672 922 2 0 1750 T Sig
129 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2672 922 2 0 1750 T Sig
130 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SAXENA Will 2672 302 2 0 2370 T Sig
131 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 CANTARELLI Fred 2672 2581 9 7 91 Sig
132 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 OREND Sam 2672 329 2 0 2343 Sig
133 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 KIM Hoyoung 2672 1233 2 0 1439 Sig
134 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SEGUIN Eric 2672 910 2 0 1762 Sig
135 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 XU David 2672 1571 2 0 1101 Sig
136 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 XU Tommy 2852 2120 2 0 732 Sig
137 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2852 1912 2 0 940 Sig
138 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 SICARD Nathan 2852 2020 2 0 832 Sig
139 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 ZHANG Wenbin 2852 2205 2 0 647 Sig
140 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 DUMOULIN Félix 2852 2500 3 1 352 Sig
141 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2852 1242 2 0 1610 Sig
142 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 Lehmann Matthew 2813 2761 15 11 52 Sig
143 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 LIN Austin Yimin 2813 1406 2 0 1407 Sig
144 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIN Austin Yimin 2813 1406 3 0 1407 Sig
145 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIU Jason 2813 2722 15 11 91 Sig
146 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 XU Joyce 2813 2042 2 0 771 Sig
147 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 CANTARELLI Fred 2813 2583 5 3 230 Sig
148 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 RADMAN Dariush 2813 2138 2 0 675 T Sig
149 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 WANG Yilin 2813 100 2 0 2713 T Sig
150 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ST-ANDRE Pierre-Luc 2828 1602 2 0 1226 Sig
151 ** QC Circuit #3 313 CHEN Yu-Hau 2828 2619 5 3 209 Sig
152 ** QC Circuit #3 313 DUMOULIN Félix 2828 2563 5 3 265 Sig
153 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Wenbin 2828 2086 2 0 742 Sig
154 ** QC Circuit #3 313 SIEU Peng Ho 2828 1827 2 0 1001 Sig
155 ** QC Circuit #3 313 TIMAN Iliya 2828 2276 2 0 552 Sig
156 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAUTHIER Carl 2828 2331 2 0 497 Sig
157 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 GAUTHIER Carl 2732 2307 2 0 425 Sig
158 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 ZHANG Wenbin 2732 2083 2 0 649 Sig
159 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 DUMOULIN Félix 2732 2575 6 4 157 Sig
160 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 DAM Liem 2732 2359 3 1 373 Sig
161 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 XU Tommy 2732 1839 2 0 893 Sig
162 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 XU Tommy 2732 1839 2 0 893 Sig
163 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 2732 3075 30 28 -343 Sig
164 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 MARTIN Mattéo 2732 1700 2 0 1032 Sig
165 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 WANG Steve Y. 2732 1652 2 0 1080 Sig
166 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 CHEN Yu-Hau 2732 2594 8 6 138 Sig
167 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 CHEN Yu-Hau 2732 2594 8 6 138 Sig
168 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 CHEN Yu-Hsan 2732 1961 2 0 771 Sig
169 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 BODA Hiroya 2732 2156 2 0 576 T Sig
170 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MAI Tony 2732 970 2 0 1762 T Sig
171 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 Campbell Robin 2732 2758 15 13 -26 Sig
172 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 MONIN Richard 2732 1775 2 0 957 Sig
173 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LIN David Hong 2732 2158 2 0 574 Sig
174 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 FOURNIER Émile 2732 1851 2 0 881 Sig
175 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LY Edward 2732 2611 10 7 121 Sig
176 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 21 19 -138 Sig
177 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 21 19 -138 Sig
178 *** Canada Cup 1 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 28 25 -138 Sig
179 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 ZHANG Shiwen 2530 2560 15 13 -30 T Sig
180 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 ZHANG Shiwen 2530 2560 15 13 -30 T Sig
181 *** Canada Cup 1 311 2530 2237 6 3 293 T Sig
182 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 MONIN Richard 2530 1813 2 0 717 T Sig
183 *** Canada Cup 1 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 24 21 -60 Sig
184 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 18 16 -60 Sig
185 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 18 16 -60 Sig
186 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 2530 1736 2 0 794 Sig
187 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BARIL Raphael 2530 1567 2 0 963 Sig
188 *** Canada Cup 1 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 16 13 -1 Sig
189 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 12 10 -1 Sig
190 *** Canada Cup 1 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
191 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
192 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GAUTHIER Carl 2530 2428 8 6 102 Sig
193 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
194 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
195 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
196 **** 2015 National Championships 310 LAM Ricky 2712 1953 3 0 759 Sig
197 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2712 2403 5 2 309 Sig
198 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Zaki Manuel 2712 1492 3 0 1220 Sig
199 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 2712 1273 3 0 1439 Sig
200 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Tommy 2712 2008 3 0 704 Sig
201 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 Deng Yunyang 2712 966 3 0 1746 Sig
202 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 Tran Jeremy 2712 1376 3 0 1336 Sig
203 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ZHOU Allan Jian 2712 1762 3 0 950 Sig
204 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 CHEN Yu-Hau 2712 2452 8 5 260 Sig
205 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 HUANG Kerry 2712 1690 3 0 1022 Sig
206 **** 2015 National Championships 310 FOURNIER Émile 2712 1934 3 0 778 Sig
207 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 XU David 2665 1305 3 0 1360
208 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CANTARELLI Fred 2665 2624 11 9 41
209 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CSIBI Alex 2665 2368 5 3 297
210 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 ERGIR John 2665 2441 5 3 224
211 **** ITTF NA Qualifier 307 LIN Austin Yimin 2665 1333 3 0 1332
212 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SUN Scholar 2665 1720 2 0 945
213 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 WANG Zhong Xu 2665 2205 2 0 460
214 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 SIEU Vincent 2665 1924 3 0 741
215 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LAU Jeffrey 2665 1448 2 0 1217
216 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LY Danny 2665 2610 9 7 55
217 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2665 2212 2 0 453
218 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 LEVEILLE Patrick 2656 2404 5 3 252
219 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 SUN Scholar 2656 1672 2 0 984
220 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 BERLINKOV Iakov 2656 1845 2 0 811
221 * GTTL House League 305 BERLINKOV Iakov 2554 1808 1 0 746
222 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2554 2287 5 3 267
223 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
224 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
225 ** Ontario Championships 305 YEUNG Terence 2554 1522 2 0 1032
226 * GTTL House League 305 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2554 2075 1 0 479
227 * GTTL House League 305 CSIBI Alex 2554 2335 3 2 219
228 * GTTL House League 305 NICHOLS Amy J 2554 2263 3 2 291
229 * GTTL House League 305 WILSON Desmond 2554 2196 2 1 358
230 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Kevin 2554 1057 2 0 1497
231 * GTTL House League 305 NGAU Heng 2554 2074 1 0 480
232 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2554 2508 11 9 46
233 * GTTL House League 305 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2554 2111 1 0 443
234 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Jeffrey 2554 815 2 0 1739
235 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIM Ken 2554 1513 2 0 1041
236 * GTTL House League 305 KAMRAN Syed 2554 2154 2 1 400 T Sig
237 * GTTL House League 305 SHAIKH Azhar 2554 2310 3 2 244 T Sig
238 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
239 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
240 ** Ontario Championships 305 2554 2643 18 16 -89
241 * GTTL House League 305 PANDE Vikalp 2554 2697 14 12 -143
242 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Xuebo 2554 2831 27 25 -277
243 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Xuebo 2554 2831 27 25 -277
244 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHAN Justus 2554 551 2 0 2003
245 ** Ontario Championships 305 RENAUD Emmett 2554 315 2 0 2239
246 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 ZHU Le 2525 100 2 0 2425 T Sig
247 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CANTARELLI Fred 2525 2607 18 16 -82
248 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LINH Eric 2525 1769 2 0 756
249 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CSIBI Alex 2525 2317 5 3 208
250 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LIU Jiabao 2525 2122 2 0 403
251 **** Canada Series Finals 303 XU Tommy 2552 1742 3 0 810
252 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2552 2283 3 2 269
253 **** Canada Series Finals 303 YEUNG Terence 2552 1296 3 0 1256
254 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 2 1 392
255 **** Canada Series Finals 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 5 2 392
256 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2552 2465 6 5 87
257 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 COLEY Vince 2552 1708 1 0 844
258 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 BECKFORD Christopher 2552 2128 1 0 424
259 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CHAN Wayne 2552 1825 1 0 727
260 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 MORAN Alexander 2552 2848 18 16 -296
261 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHANG Jack 2552 1704 3 0 848
262 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHEN Yu-Hau 2552 2496 15 11 56
263 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LI Eric 2552 1989 1 0 563
264 * GTTT League 302 NGUYEN Vincent 2447 1993 1 0 454
265 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 2447 2549 21 19 -102
266 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
267 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
268 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 MARTIN Mattéo 2447 1105 2 0 1342
269 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 AIKEY Timothy 2447 1962 2 0 485
270 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 GUO Moxi 2447 2820 30 28 -373
271 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUMOULIN Félix 2447 2442 12 10 5
272 * GTTT League 302 IYER Kartik 2447 1681 1 0 766
273 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DAM Liem 2447 2214 5 3 233
274 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 ZHANG Wenbin 2447 1988 2 0 459
275 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée 2447 2161 5 3 286
276 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVEILLE Patrick 2447 2387 9 7 60
277 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LY Li Quan 2447 2075 3 1 372
278 * GTTT League 302 KRISHNAN Chandru 2447 2199 3 2 248
279 * GTTT League 302 BERLINKOV Iakov 2447 1721 1 0 726
280 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 DEL LONGO Raphael 2447 841 2 0 1606
281 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 XU Tommy 2447 1701 2 0 746
282 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2447 1840 2 0 607
283 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2398 2958 33 31 -560
284 ** Ontario Open 301 BERNADET Antoine 2398 2955 33 31 -557
285 ** Ontario Open 301 COTE Alicia 2398 2151 5 3 247
286 ** Ontario Open 301 KRISHNAN Chandru 2398 2203 6 4 195
287 ** Ontario Open 301 ZOU Andy 2398 1727 2 0 671
288 ** Ontario Open 301 CHEN Yu-Hau 2398 2166 5 3 232 T Sig
289 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 2381 2576 16 13 -195
290 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LI Xuebo 2381 2772 20 18 -391
291 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 YEUNG Terence 2381 1066 1 0 1315
292 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 SUN Scholar 2381 1516 1 0 865
293 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 ERGIR John 2369 2496 21 19 -127
294 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 LIN Austin Yimin 2369 1020 2 0 1349
295 ** CHINA Cup 299 LY Danny 2369 2521 24 22 -152
296 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2365 2563 40 36 -198
297 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 RAMIREZ Santiago 2365 2360 20 16 5
298 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SICARD Luc 2365 1738 3 0 627
299 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 SICARD Nathan 2365 2140 8 5 225
300 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WONG Gladwin 2365 1637 3 0 728
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 AU Zachary Tat Pui 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
2 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 DAGENAIS YVAN 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
3 CCTTA Fall Open 237 CHAU Tin Choi 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
4 Doublefish Tournament 237 TONG Ryan 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
5 Big Bang 232 LEVEILLE Brigitte 111 140 0 5 -29 T Sig
6 Sherbrooke Open 238 RAYMOND Roxanne 165 247 0 6 -82 T Sig
7 Sherbrooke Open 238 TALBOT Anthony 176 247 0 6 -71 T Sig
8 Big Bang 232 LECLERC Alexandre 177 140 7 3 37 T T
9 Big Bang 232 DOUSTI Arman 184 140 0 3 44 T Sig
10 Big Bang 232 PARADIS Philippe 200 140 0 3 60 T Sig
11 Sherbrooke Open 238 DELISLE Philippe 206 247 0 5 -41 T Sig
12 Sherbrooke Open 238 TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas 232 247 9 4 -15 T T
13 Sherbrooke Open 238 YEUNG Justina 237 247 0 4 -10 T Sig
14 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BROUILLETTE Xavier 267 247 0 4 20 T Sig
15 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
16 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
17 Canadian Championships - JR 235 SHAO Jiaqi 287 140 0 4 147 T Sig
18 Big Bang 244 NGUYEN Phuong 289 470 26 13 -181
19 Sherbrooke Open 238 PLANTE Myriane 292 247 0 3 45 T Sig
20 Big Bang 232 TETREAULT Daniel 294 140 0 2 154 T Sig
21 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GUAN Jason 298 247 0 3 51 T Sig
22 Sherbrooke Open 238 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 313 247 0 3 66 T Sig
23 Big Bang 232 VEILLETTE Félix 315 140 4 2 175 T T
24 Big Bang 232 VEILLETTE Félix 315 140 4 2 175 T T
25 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HAZIN Jeremy 327 247 6 3 80 T T
26 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LECLERC Izadora 330 247 0 3 83 T Sig
27 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 HAZIN Jeremy 348 426 12 6 -78
28 Big Bang 244 GAUTHIER Laurence 360 470 21 10 -110
29 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIU Jiabao 365 468 14 7 -103
30 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FAFARD Miguel 376 469 12 6 -93
31 Big Bang 244 CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin 376 470 18 8 -94
32 Ontario Championships 232 ILIJEVSKI Filip 377 140 0 1 237 T Sig
33 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 382 539 26 0 -157 T Sig
34 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YAP Cecil 387 426 10 0 -39 T Sig
35 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 ZHANG Sheree 397 474 12 6 -77
36 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Eric 397 539 14 7 -142
37 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BEN Félix 415 140 0 2 275 T Sig
38 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LACHAINE Keven 429 426 8 4 3
39 Coupe Letendre 245 SIEU Vincent 432 458 10 5 -26
40 Ontario Championships 232 MORAN Alexander 443 140 0 1 303 T Sig
41 Ontario Championships 232 MORAN Alexander 443 140 0 1 303 T Sig
42 Spring RR Rattlers 245 ZHANG Sheree 447 458 9 4 -11
43 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PLANTE Myriane 457 426 7 3 31
44 Ontario Winter Games 243 HAZIN Jeremy 459 468 9 4 -9
45 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 472 469 8 4 3
46 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 NGUYEN TANG Michael 477 247 0 1 230 T Sig
47 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 FUGERE Denis 484 426 6 3 58
48 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BERGEVIN Maxime 484 247 0 1 237 T Sig
49 Sherbrooke Open 238 BELIVEAU Anthony 492 247 0 1 245 T Sig
50 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 GUAN Jason 498 469 7 3 29
51 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLANTE Myriane 499 469 7 3 30
52 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 501 973 55 50 -472
53 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 509 426 6 3 83
54 Big Bang 244 SIEU Vida 527 470 9 4 57
55 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BELIVEAU Anthony 534 426 5 2 108
56 Big Bang 244 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 562 470 9 4 92
57 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIAO Frank 575 539 11 5 36
58 CCTTA House League 250 LEUNG Alex 575 607 10 5 -32
59 Big Bang 244 SAVARIA Olivier 577 470 8 4 107
60 Big Bang 244 GUAN Jason 580 470 8 4 110
61 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LOW Darian 581 598 9 0 -17 T Sig
62 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 585 469 5 2 116
63 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Sheree 593 598 9 4 -5
64 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 BEN Félix 600 603 9 4 -3
65 *** Circuit #5 256 PARADIS Philippe 607 1075 44 41 -468
66 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ST-DENIS Brandon 610 469 5 2 141
67 Coupe Letendre 245 EASTERBROOK Jeremy 626 458 4 2 168
68 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 CHAU Tin Choi 632 468 4 0 164 T Sig
69 CCTTA Cup 252 LI Edwin 634 769 14 7 -135
70 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
71 * CCTTA House League 255 COVRIGA Remus 643 904 18 16 -261
72 CCTTA Round Robin 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
73 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUPUIS Dimitry 651 426 3 1 225
74 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHENIER Robert 656 769 14 7 -113
75 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ANTONELLI Paul 657 469 4 2 188
76 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESIEUR Sébastien 665 603 6 3 62
77 Coupe Letendre 245 BONIN Jim 668 458 3 1 210
78 Coupe Letendre 245 SUBOTYAK Ivan 675 458 3 1 217
79 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 LEUNG Kenneth 676 468 3 0 208 T Sig
80 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 676 769 12 6 -93
81 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Hao 677 598 6 0 79 T Sig
82 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Edwin 678 947 27 25 -269
83 Big Bang 244 BERGEVIN Maxime 682 470 5 2 212
84 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 687 1075 40 37 -388
85 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SELLAM Zachary 698 469 3 1 229
86 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LESIEUR Sébastien 701 769 12 6 -68
87 Sherbrooke Open 238 BURON Yvon 711 247 0 0 464 T Sig
88 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
89 * CCTTA House League 255 CHAN Stephanie 716 904 16 13 -188
90 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
91 Sherbrooke Open 238 TREMBLAY Camille 723 247 0 0 476 T Sig
92 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
93 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
94 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
95 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 COVRIGA Remus 739 1075 30 28 -336
96 Canadian Championships - JR 235 MO Chen Ming 744 140 0 0 604 T Sig
97 Coupe Letendre 245 SELLAM Zachary 745 458 3 1 287
98 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
99 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
100 Ontario Championships 232 GUO Moxi 750 140 0 0 610 T Sig
101 Big Bang 244 YE Brian 752 470 5 2 282
102 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 759 426 2 1 333
103 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 CO Wilbert 761 598 4 2 163
104 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 CO Wilbert 764 426 2 1 338
105 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 LIU Jason 764 978 27 25 -214
106 Mississauga Open 250 CHONG Herbert 767 607 4 2 160
107 Coupe Letendre 245 GUAN Jason 775 458 2 1 317
108 CCTTA House League 251 LO Henry 778 603 4 2 175
109 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
110 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
111 Coupe Letendre 245 VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
112 Coupe Letendre 245 PAULO Jorge 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
113 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIU Jason 803 973 40 36 -170
114 CCTTA House League 250 TANG Sunny 815 607 3 1 208
115 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
116 * CCTTA House League 255 LO Henry 830 904 12 10 -74
117 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Savann 836 458 2 0 378 T Sig
118 CCTTA House League 250 QUANG DAVID D.K. 844 607 3 1 237
119 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 PENG Benson 846 598 3 1 248
120 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GUAN Jason 846 603 3 1 243
121 Mississauga Open 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
122 CCTTA House League 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
123 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 862 1075 36 33 -213
124 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
125 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 892 963 24 0 -71 T Sig
126 CCTTA House League 251 PRASHAD Danny 893 603 3 1 290
127 Sherbrooke Open 238 BLAIS William 895 247 0 0 648 T Sig
128 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMAY Martin 896 802 12 9 94
129 CCTTA Cup 252 DOAN Chau 906 769 5 2 137
130 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DOAN Chau 910 976 24 21 -66
131 * CCTTA House League 256 TANG Sunny 910 1075 16 13 -165
132 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
133 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
134 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 SAAD Samy 922 474 1 0 448
135 CCTTA House League 250 NG Stanley 923 607 2 1 316
136 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
137 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LEUNG Yim Kwok 929 598 2 1 331
138 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Yim Kwok 930 458 1 0 472
139 CCTTA House League 252 NG Stanley 932 769 4 2 163
140 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LAMBRUSCHINI Steve 942 140 1 0 802 T T
141 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHAN Albert 946 539 1 0 407
142 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
143 Mississauga Open 250 FUNG Rick 962 607 2 0 355 T Sig
144 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 CHAN Frankie 968 802 8 5 166
145 * CCTTA House League 255 QUANG DAVID D.K. 968 904 6 5 64
146 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
147 Coupe Letendre 245 QUIN QUIS Keaven 977 458 1 0 519
148 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GALLANT Nicolas 984 603 2 1 381
149 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ST-DENIS Brandon 985 802 8 5 183
150 CCTTA Cup 252 PRASHAD Danny 989 769 3 1 220
151 * CCTTA House League 255 PRASHAD Danny 1012 904 5 4 108
152 *** Circuit #5 256 SUBOTYAK Ivan 1031 1075 20 17 -44
153 * CCTTA House League 256 PRASHAD Danny 1036 1075 10 8 -39
154 Coupe Letendre 245 BERGEVIN Maxime 1044 458 1 0 586
155 Doublefish Tournament 237 HONARPARVAR Sam 1044 140 1 0 904 T T
156 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
157 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLANTE Myriane 1053 769 3 1 284
158 CCTTA House League 251 BUTU Ionel 1060 603 1 0 457
159 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 THIBEAULT Olivier 1061 802 6 3 259
160 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
161 CCTTA Cup 252 ABEL Dawit 1080 769 2 0 311 T Sig
162 CCTTA Round Robin 251 FUNG Sunny 1080 603 1 0 477 T Sig
163 CCTTA House League 251 LIN Kevin 1081 603 1 0 478
164 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PRASHAD Danny 1082 947 5 4 135
165 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
166 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
167 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
168 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
169 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 TONG Dickson K.S. 1099 539 1 0 560
170 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 FUNG Sunny 1101 802 3 2 299
171 CCTTA House League 250 TCHAO Wei 1102 607 1 0 495
172 CCTTA House League 252 TCHAO Wei 1104 769 2 1 335
173 CCTTA Fall Open 237 SHIM Hing Min 1105 140 0 0 965 T Sig
174 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 SEYMOUR Richard 1107 947 4 3 160
175 * CCTTA House League 255 BUTU Ionel 1112 904 3 2 208
176 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
177 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
178 * CCTTA House League 256 SHIM Hing Min 1123 1075 7 6 48
179 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
180 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHAPADOS Pascale 1128 603 1 0 525
181 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
182 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WANG Yee 1136 539 1 0 597
183 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 NGUYEN TANG Michael 1138 802 4 1 336
184 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
185 CCTTA House League 250 SHIM Hing Min 1148 607 1 0 541
186 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 SAAD Samy 1149 598 1 0 551
187 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIANG Francis 1164 904 6 0 260 T Sig
188 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 YIM Anson 1166 976 4 3 190
189 * CCTTA House League 255 SHIM Hing Min 1168 904 3 2 264
190 CCTTA Cup 252 LAU Anthony 1172 769 1 0 403 T Sig
191 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
192 *** Circuit #5 256 CHAPADOS Pascale 1178 1075 10 7 103
193 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
194 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
195 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
196 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMBO Corrado 1192 802 4 1 390
197 CCTTA House League 251 TAM Ricky 1194 603 1 0 591
198 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
199 CCTTA Cup 252 HUANG Jim 1201 769 1 0 432
200 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
201 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
202 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
203 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1207 963 6 3 244
204 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
205 * CCTTA House League 255 TAM Ricky 1215 904 2 1 311
206 CCTTA House League 251 LUO Xihao 1216 603 1 0 613
207 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CINERARI Frank 1231 978 5 3 253
208 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
209 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
210 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
211 Spring RR Rattlers 245 MITHANI Farhan 1257 458 1 0 799
212 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 MITHANI Farhan 1258 598 1 0 660
213 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1262 769 1 0 493
214 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1268 607 1 0 661
215 * CCTTA House League 256 TAM Ricky 1269 1075 4 3 194
216 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 TONG Dickson K.S. 1269 963 4 1 306
217 CCTTA House League 250 SEO In-Geol 1273 607 1 0 666
218 CCTTA Round Robin 251 TONG Dickson K.S. 1273 603 1 0 670
219 **** 2015 National Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 1273 2712 55 50 -1439 Sig
220 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
221 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
222 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 KWONG Daniel 1284 470 1 0 814
223 Ontario Winter Games 243 GUO Moxi 1293 468 1 0 825
224 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
225 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
226 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 PANDE Vikalp 1299 963 4 0 336 T Sig
227 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
228 *** Canada Cup 1 311 KRISHAN Chandru 1315 2530 44 0 -1215 T Sig
229 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
230 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
231 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 2 0 435
232 * CCTTA House League 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 1 0 435
233 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
234 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
235 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
236 CCTTA Cup 252 HAZIN Jeremy 1358 769 1 0 589
237 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
238 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
239 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
240 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
241 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
242 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 CHOI Ajay 1398 598 1 0 800
243 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
244 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
245 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
246 2010 Ontario Championships 245 GUO Moxi 1426 458 1 0 968
247 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HUANG Kerry 1436 2365 55 50 -929
248 Canadian Championships - JR 247 YUE Mike 1441 539 1 0 902
249 *** Circuit #5 256 FLEURANT Hugo 1442 1075 4 1 367
250 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
251 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
252 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
253 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
254 * CCTTA House League 256 LIU Jiabao 1461 1075 2 1 386
255 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
256 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 SAAD Samy 1497 904 2 0 593
257 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
258 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
259 Canadian Championships - JR 235 Huang Alan 1525 140 0 0 1385 T Sig
260 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
261 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
262 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 HAZIN Jeremy 1540 904 1 0 636
263 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
264 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
265 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 SAAD Samy 1570 965 2 0 605
266 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
267 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
268 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
269 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
270 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Joyce 1606 2712 55 50 -1106 Sig
271 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YANG Mark Zhizhong 1608 426 1 0 1182
272 * CCTTA House League 256 HEMANS Wayne 1617 1075 1 0 542
273 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 HEMANS Wayne 1620 470 1 0 1150
274 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAM Tom 1620 539 1 0 1081
275 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 1622 2311 44 41 -689
276 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
277 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
278 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
279 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 LAM Joseph 1687 2810 22 20 -1123 Sig
280 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 HAZIN Sam 1694 963 1 0 731
281 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
282 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
283 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
284 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
285 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
286 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
287 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
288 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
289 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
290 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
291 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
292 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
293 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
294 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SIEU Peng Ho 1766 2852 33 31 -1086 Sig
295 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
296 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
297 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
298 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
299 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 POON Philip 1826 904 2 0 922
300 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 TRUONG Lan 1836 947 1 0 889
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next