Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | ** PEI Open | 291 | GREGORY Wade | 2528 | 1789 | 2 | 0 | 739 | |||
2 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2716 | 1976 | 1 | 0 | 740 | |||
3 | Pizza Delight Open | 0 | NEWBY Max | 1796 | 1051 | 1 | 0 | 745 | |||
4 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | MARTELL Alan | 2729 | 1984 | 2 | 0 | 745 | |||
5 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 302 | GUPTA Rippu | 2588 | 1841 | 2 | 0 | 747 | T | Sig | |
6 | ** NKEC Marathon | 300 | MACMILLAN Josh | 2572 | 1819 | 2 | 0 | 753 | |||
7 | ** Easson Transport Marathon | 286 | GREENOUGH David | 2504 | 1750 | 2 | 0 | 754 | |||
8 | PEI Island Closed | 208 | FORRESTER Graham | 2535 | 1781 | 1 | 0 | 754 | |||
9 | Island Open | 205 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2518 | 1763 | 1 | 0 | 755 | |||
10 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | CRANFORD Eric | 2672 | 1916 | 1 | 0 | 756 | |||
11 | ** Atlantics | 307 | GUPTA Rippu | 2651 | 1895 | 2 | 0 | 756 | |||
12 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | GREENOUGH David | 1961 | 1204 | 1 | 0 | 757 | |||
13 | Fall Classic | 215 | FORRESTER Graham | 2558 | 1801 | 1 | 0 | 757 | |||
14 | *** NS President's Cup Qualifier | 265 | PEERS Steve | 2701 | 1940 | 2 | 0 | 761 | |||
15 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | PEERS Steve | 2701 | 1940 | 2 | 0 | 761 | |||
16 | PE Team Tournament | 216 | FORRESTER Graham | 2568 | 1804 | 1 | 0 | 764 | |||
17 | * PEI Marathon 2 | 328 | RAICHURA Shivang | 2594 | 1826 | 1 | 0 | 768 | T | Sig | |
18 | * PEI Marathon 2 | 328 | RAICHURA Shivang | 2594 | 1826 | 1 | 0 | 768 | T | Sig | |
19 | ** Canning Marathon | 304 | SHAH Dipan | 2622 | 1853 | 2 | 0 | 769 | |||
20 | Pizza Delight | 203 | FORRESTER Graham | 2512 | 1743 | 1 | 0 | 769 | |||
21 | Island Open | 205 | FORRESTER Graham | 2518 | 1746 | 1 | 0 | 772 | |||
22 | Island Open | 205 | FORRESTER Graham | 2518 | 1746 | 1 | 0 | 772 | |||
23 | Island Open | 205 | FORRESTER Graham | 2518 | 1746 | 1 | 0 | 772 | |||
24 | Atlantic Championships | 222 | CRANFORD Eric | 2687 | 1915 | 1 | 0 | 772 | |||
25 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 302 | SHAH Dipan | 2588 | 1813 | 2 | 0 | 775 | |||
26 | * PEI Marathon 3 | 329 | RAICHURA Shivang | 2607 | 1830 | 1 | 0 | 777 | Sig | ||
27 | * PEI Marathon 3 | 329 | RAICHURA Shivang | 2607 | 1830 | 1 | 0 | 777 | Sig | ||
28 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | MARTELL Alan | 2813 | 2036 | 1 | 0 | 777 | |||
29 | ** Easson Transport Marathon | 286 | MARTELL Alan | 2504 | 1727 | 2 | 0 | 777 | |||
30 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 0 | ISENOR Chad | 1585 | 808 | 1 | 0 | 777 | |||
31 | ** Canning Marathon | 304 | GUPTA Rippu | 2622 | 1843 | 2 | 0 | 779 | |||
32 | *** Atlantic Chmps | 270 | CRANFORD Eric | 2706 | 1925 | 2 | 0 | 781 | |||
33 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | FRENETTE Pascal | 1855 | 1074 | 1 | 0 | 781 | |||
34 | ** Easson Transport Marathon | 286 | KENT Tyler | 2504 | 1722 | 2 | 0 | 782 | |||
35 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | BONNELL Dave | 2672 | 1885 | 1 | 0 | 787 | |||
36 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | BONNELL Dave | 2672 | 1885 | 1 | 0 | 787 | |||
37 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | POTVIN Gabriel | 2826 | 2038 | 1 | 0 | 788 | |||
38 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | HISCOCK Jerry | 2548 | 1759 | 2 | 0 | 789 | |||
39 | PE Team Tournament | 216 | KENT Isaac | 2568 | 1779 | 1 | 0 | 789 | |||
40 | ** PEI Open | 303 | MACMILLAN Josh | 2604 | 1811 | 2 | 0 | 793 | |||
41 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | YAN Jane | 2542 | 1747 | 3 | 0 | 795 | |||
42 | *** Atlantic Chmps | 270 | MARTELL Alan | 2706 | 1909 | 2 | 0 | 797 | |||
43 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | HINES Steven | 2833 | 2029 | 1 | 0 | 804 | |||
44 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | KENT Isaac | 2833 | 2026 | 1 | 0 | 807 | |||
45 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 302 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2588 | 1778 | 2 | 0 | 810 | |||
46 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | LEGAULT Mathieu | 2857 | 2046 | 2 | 0 | 811 | |||
47 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | GREENOUGH David | 2650 | 1834 | 2 | 0 | 816 | |||
48 | ** NS Canning Marathon | 314 | PYNE Sheldon | 2626 | 1806 | 2 | 0 | 820 | Sig | ||
49 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2650 | 1829 | 2 | 0 | 821 | |||
50 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2650 | 1829 | 2 | 0 | 821 | |||
51 | AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps | 260 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 2682 | 1860 | 3 | 0 | 822 | |||
52 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | MARTELL Alan | 2833 | 2010 | 1 | 0 | 823 | |||
53 | NS President's Cup Qualifier | 252 | MARTELL Alan | 2833 | 2010 | 1 | 0 | 823 | |||
54 | ** Atlantic Championships 2016 | 318 | KENT Isaac | 2642 | 1814 | 2 | 0 | 828 | Sig | ||
55 | ** NKEC Marathon | 300 | PYNE Sheldon | 2572 | 1743 | 2 | 0 | 829 | |||
56 | ** Canning Marathon | 304 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2622 | 1788 | 2 | 0 | 834 | |||
57 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | PYNE Sheldon | 2610 | 1775 | 2 | 0 | 835 | Sig | ||
58 | *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 | 254 | LIU William | 2857 | 2019 | 2 | 0 | 838 | |||
59 | Canada Winter Games 2003 | 0 | FRENETTE Pascal | 1678 | 839 | 1 | 0 | 839 | |||
60 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | CHATFIELD Michael | 1961 | 1121 | 1 | 0 | 840 | |||
61 | ** Canning Marathon | 304 | GREGORY Wade | 2622 | 1780 | 2 | 0 | 842 | |||
62 | PE Island Open | 210 | KENT Tyler | 2511 | 1668 | 1 | 0 | 843 | |||
63 | ** PEI Open | 291 | YOUNKER Alex | 2528 | 1683 | 2 | 0 | 845 | |||
64 | PEI JR Closed | 0 | CLOW Mallory | 1585 | 737 | 1 | 0 | 848 | |||
65 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | HINES Shane | 2737 | 1882 | 2 | 0 | 855 | |||
66 | ** Trophy Hut Marathon | 338 | YOUNKER Alex | 2575 | 1717 | 2 | 0 | 858 | Sig | ||
67 | ** NKEC Marathon | 300 | SHAH Dipan | 2572 | 1714 | 2 | 0 | 858 | T | Sig | |
68 | ** Easson Transport Marathon | 286 | YOUNKER Alex | 2504 | 1643 | 2 | 0 | 861 | |||
69 | Canada Winter Games 2003 | 0 | ISENOR Chad | 1678 | 815 | 1 | 0 | 863 | |||
70 | NB RR-2 | 0 | KENT Isaac | 2015 | 1152 | 1 | 0 | 863 | |||
71 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2680 | 1816 | 2 | 0 | 864 | |||
72 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2568 | 1704 | 1 | 0 | 864 | |||
73 | * PEI Marathon | 305 | GREGORY Wade | 2641 | 1776 | 1 | 0 | 865 | |||
74 | * PEI Marathon | 305 | GREGORY Wade | 2641 | 1776 | 1 | 0 | 865 | |||
75 | ** NKEC Marathon | 300 | MARTELL Alan | 2572 | 1704 | 2 | 0 | 868 | |||
76 | Island Open | 197 | GREENE Wayne | 2215 | 1346 | 1 | 0 | 869 | |||
77 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | CRANFORD Eric | 2813 | 1944 | 1 | 0 | 869 | |||
78 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | CRANFORD Eric | 2813 | 1944 | 1 | 0 | 869 | |||
79 | ** PEI Marathon #3 | 339 | YOUNKER Alex | 2591 | 1720 | 2 | 0 | 871 | Sig | ||
80 | PE Team Tournament | 216 | HINES Steven | 2568 | 1696 | 1 | 0 | 872 | |||
81 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | HINES Steven | 2568 | 1696 | 1 | 0 | 872 | |||
82 | Canada Winter Games 2003 | 0 | BARAN Mark | 1678 | 805 | 1 | 0 | 873 | |||
83 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | GREENOUGH David | 2548 | 1670 | 2 | 0 | 878 | |||
84 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | GREENOUGH David | 2548 | 1670 | 2 | 0 | 878 | |||
85 | ** Atlantic Championships | 330 | HISCOCK Nick | 2614 | 1728 | 2 | 0 | 886 | Sig | ||
86 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 302 | MARTELL Alan | 2588 | 1699 | 2 | 0 | 889 | |||
87 | ** PEI Open | 291 | GAO Robert | 2528 | 1635 | 2 | 0 | 893 | |||
88 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2610 | 1715 | 2 | 0 | 895 | Sig | ||
89 | PEI Leagues | 195 | CHISHTI Najam | 2166 | 1271 | 1 | 0 | 895 | |||
90 | * PEI Marathon 2 | 328 | GREGORY Wade | 2594 | 1695 | 1 | 0 | 899 | Sig | ||
91 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 302 | PYNE Sheldon | 2588 | 1689 | 2 | 0 | 899 | |||
92 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | GREENOUGH David | 2680 | 1780 | 2 | 0 | 900 | |||
93 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 2542 | 1642 | 3 | 0 | 900 | |||
94 | * PEI Marathon 3 | 329 | GREGORY Wade | 2607 | 1706 | 1 | 0 | 901 | Sig | ||
95 | * PEI Marathon 3 | 329 | GREGORY Wade | 2607 | 1706 | 1 | 0 | 901 | Sig | ||
96 | Island Open | 0 | KENT Isaac | 2005 | 1102 | 1 | 0 | 903 | |||
97 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2703 | 1799 | 1 | 0 | 904 | |||
98 | * PEI Team Trials | 307 | GREGORY Wade | 2651 | 1745 | 1 | 0 | 906 | |||
99 | * PEI Team Trials | 307 | GREGORY Wade | 2651 | 1745 | 1 | 0 | 906 | |||
100 | 0 | NEWBY Max | 1961 | 1052 | 1 | 0 | 909 | ||||
101 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | TAN Boon Hee | 2545 | 1632 | 1 | 0 | 913 | |||
102 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 302 | GREENOUGH David | 2588 | 1675 | 2 | 0 | 913 | |||
103 | ** NS Canning Marathon | 314 | YOUNKER Alex | 2626 | 1712 | 2 | 0 | 914 | Sig | ||
104 | ** Canning Marathon | 304 | MARTELL Alan | 2622 | 1703 | 2 | 0 | 919 | |||
105 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | PERIGO Richard | 2548 | 1628 | 2 | 0 | 920 | |||
106 | ** NKEC Marathon | 300 | GREENOUGH David | 2572 | 1652 | 2 | 0 | 920 | |||
107 | NB RR-2 | 0 | WANG Eric | 2015 | 1095 | 1 | 0 | 920 | |||
108 | ** Atlantic Open | 276 | SUDARSANAM Nirupama | 2700 | 1779 | 2 | 0 | 921 | T | Sig | |
109 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | ZHANG Rebecca | 2833 | 1912 | 0 | 0 | 921 | T | Sig | |
110 | ** Atlantics | 307 | PYNE Sheldon | 2651 | 1729 | 2 | 0 | 922 | |||
111 | ** Atlantics | 307 | HISCOCK Jerry | 2651 | 1725 | 2 | 0 | 926 | |||
112 | ** Canning Marathon | 304 | PYNE Sheldon | 2622 | 1693 | 2 | 0 | 929 | |||
113 | NB RR-2 | 0 | MALLET Dany | 2015 | 1085 | 1 | 0 | 930 | |||
114 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | LANDRY Gilles | 2624 | 1694 | 1 | 0 | 930 | |||
115 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | YOUNKER Alex | 2610 | 1678 | 2 | 0 | 932 | Sig | ||
116 | * PE League | 266 | CLOW Jeff | 2721 | 1788 | 1 | 0 | 933 | |||
117 | * PE Marathon | 312 | GAO Robert | 2623 | 1687 | 1 | 0 | 936 | Sig | ||
118 | * PEI Fall Classic | 336 | GREGORY Wade | 2570 | 1630 | 1 | 0 | 940 | Sig | ||
119 | ** Canning Marathon | 304 | GREENOUGH David | 2622 | 1678 | 2 | 0 | 944 | |||
120 | ** NKEC Marathon | 300 | PERIGO Richard | 2572 | 1628 | 2 | 0 | 944 | |||
121 | ** NS Canning Marathon | 314 | MARTELL Alan | 2626 | 1682 | 2 | 0 | 944 | Sig | ||
122 | PE League | 217 | GAO Bob | 2599 | 1654 | 0 | 0 | 945 | T | Sig | |
123 | ** Atlantic Championships 2016 | 318 | GAO Robert | 2642 | 1695 | 2 | 0 | 947 | Sig | ||
124 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 2568 | 1620 | 1 | 0 | 948 | |||
125 | PE Team Tournament | 216 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 2568 | 1620 | 1 | 0 | 948 | |||
126 | Island Open | 0 | NEWBY Max | 2005 | 1052 | 1 | 0 | 953 | |||
127 | Island Open | 181 | NEWBY Max | 2005 | 1052 | 1 | 0 | 953 | |||
128 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | MARTELL Alan | 2610 | 1651 | 2 | 0 | 959 | Sig | ||
129 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | KENT Tyler | 2672 | 1713 | 1 | 0 | 959 | |||
130 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | KENT Tyler | 2672 | 1713 | 1 | 0 | 959 | |||
131 | PEI Tournament | 227 | GREGORY Wade | 2660 | 1700 | 1 | 0 | 960 | |||
132 | Island Open | 233 | GREGORY Wade | 2672 | 1710 | 1 | 0 | 962 | |||
133 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2833 | 1869 | 1 | 0 | 964 | |||
134 | NS President's Cup Qualifier | 252 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2833 | 1869 | 1 | 0 | 964 | |||
135 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | KENT Tyler | 2729 | 1761 | 2 | 0 | 968 | |||
136 | * PEI Fall Classic | 336 | YOUNKER Alex | 2570 | 1602 | 1 | 0 | 968 | Sig | ||
137 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | GREENOUGH David | 2729 | 1760 | 2 | 0 | 969 | |||
138 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 2672 | 1699 | 1 | 0 | 973 | |||
139 | PE Team Tournament | 216 | KENT Tyler | 2568 | 1592 | 1 | 0 | 976 | |||
140 | ** Easson Transport Marathon | 286 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 2504 | 1528 | 2 | 0 | 976 | |||
141 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | DECOSTE Andy | 1961 | 980 | 1 | 0 | 981 | |||
142 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | GREENOUGH David | 2568 | 1583 | 1 | 0 | 985 | |||
143 | * PEI Marathon | 305 | GAO Robert | 2641 | 1656 | 1 | 0 | 985 | |||
144 | * PEI Marathon | 305 | GAO Robert | 2641 | 1656 | 1 | 0 | 985 | |||
145 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | ERSKINE Wayne | 2703 | 1717 | 1 | 0 | 986 | |||
146 | Atlantic Championships | 222 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2687 | 1700 | 1 | 0 | 987 | |||
147 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | GREENOUGH David | 2610 | 1623 | 2 | 0 | 987 | Sig | ||
148 | * PE League | 268 | GAO Robert | 2699 | 1710 | 1 | 0 | 989 | |||
149 | ** PEI Open | 303 | YOUNKER Alex | 2604 | 1613 | 2 | 0 | 991 | |||
150 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | HISCOCK Jerry | 2650 | 1659 | 2 | 0 | 991 | |||
151 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | HISCOCK Jerry | 2650 | 1659 | 2 | 0 | 991 | |||
152 | ** NS Canning Marathon | 314 | GREENOUGH David | 2626 | 1634 | 2 | 0 | 992 | Sig | ||
153 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | EAGLES David | 1961 | 958 | 1 | 0 | 1003 | |||
154 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | RETZ Robert | 2833 | 1828 | 0 | 0 | 1005 | T | Sig | |
155 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 0 | XU Jamie | 1585 | 578 | 1 | 0 | 1007 | |||
156 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | GREENOUGH David | 2737 | 1729 | 2 | 0 | 1008 | |||
157 | PE Marathon | 218 | GREGORY Wade | 2605 | 1594 | 1 | 0 | 1011 | |||
158 | * PE League | 266 | GREGORY Wade | 2721 | 1710 | 1 | 0 | 1011 | |||
159 | * PE League | 266 | GREGORY Wade | 2721 | 1710 | 1 | 0 | 1011 | |||
160 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2813 | 1801 | 1 | 0 | 1012 | |||
161 | * PEI Marathon 2 | 328 | YOUNKER Alex | 2594 | 1580 | 1 | 0 | 1014 | Sig | ||
162 | ** NKEC Marathon | 300 | ZOU Andy | 2572 | 1555 | 2 | 0 | 1017 | |||
163 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | HINES Shane | 2833 | 1815 | 1 | 0 | 1018 | |||
164 | Island Open | 0 | KUTAN Deniz | 1811 | 786 | 1 | 0 | 1025 | |||
165 | * PE League | 266 | GAO Robert | 2721 | 1692 | 1 | 0 | 1029 | |||
166 | * PE League | 266 | GAO Robert | 2721 | 1692 | 1 | 0 | 1029 | |||
167 | Atl | 0 | MOULTON William | 2015 | 984 | 1 | 0 | 1031 | |||
168 | ** NS Canning Marathon | 314 | CARON Curtis | 2626 | 1590 | 2 | 0 | 1036 | Sig | ||
169 | Atlantic Championships | 222 | KENT Tyler | 2687 | 1650 | 1 | 0 | 1037 | |||
170 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | CORMIER Jean-Francois | 1855 | 813 | 1 | 0 | 1042 | |||
171 | Island Open | 0 | EAGLES David | 1811 | 765 | 1 | 0 | 1046 | |||
172 | NS Marathon #3 | 242 | GREENOUGH David | 2818 | 1770 | 1 | 0 | 1048 | |||
173 | NS Marathon #3 | 242 | GREENOUGH David | 2818 | 1770 | 1 | 0 | 1048 | |||
174 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | KUTAN Deniz | 1855 | 796 | 1 | 0 | 1059 | |||
175 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | LAW Derek | 2680 | 1620 | 2 | 0 | 1060 | |||
176 | Island Open | 197 | PATUREL Tyler | 2215 | 1151 | 1 | 0 | 1064 | |||
177 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | FISHER Joe | 2703 | 1638 | 1 | 0 | 1065 | |||
178 | Trophy Hut Closed | 244 | GREGORY Wade | 2804 | 1736 | 1 | 0 | 1068 | |||
179 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | HINES Steven | 2545 | 1476 | 1 | 0 | 1069 | |||
180 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | ERSKINE Wayne | 2701 | 1625 | 2 | 0 | 1076 | |||
181 | * PEI Marathon 2 | 328 | JIANG Yefang | 2594 | 1518 | 1 | 0 | 1076 | Sig | ||
182 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 2610 | 1534 | 2 | 0 | 1076 | Sig | ||
183 | NS Marathon #3 | 242 | ERSKINE Wayne | 2818 | 1741 | 1 | 0 | 1077 | |||
184 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | CHANG Jack | 2542 | 1464 | 3 | 0 | 1078 | |||
185 | NS President's Cup Qualifier | 252 | KENT Tyler | 2833 | 1754 | 1 | 0 | 1079 | |||
186 | ** Atlantic Championships 2016 | 318 | YOUNKER Alex | 2642 | 1561 | 2 | 0 | 1081 | Sig | ||
187 | *** Atlantic Chmps | 270 | HISCOCK Jerry | 2706 | 1624 | 2 | 0 | 1082 | |||
188 | ** Atlantic Championships 2016 | 318 | HISCOCK Nick | 2642 | 1552 | 2 | 0 | 1090 | Sig | ||
189 | * PEI Marathon | 305 | JIANG Yefang | 2641 | 1547 | 1 | 0 | 1094 | |||
190 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | HISCOCK Nick | 2548 | 1449 | 2 | 0 | 1099 | |||
191 | PE Fall Classic | 251 | GREGORY Wade | 2826 | 1723 | 1 | 0 | 1103 | |||
192 | ** Atlantics | 307 | YOUNKER Alex | 2651 | 1547 | 2 | 0 | 1104 | |||
193 | * PEI Team Trials | 307 | YOUNKER Alex | 2651 | 1547 | 1 | 0 | 1104 | |||
194 | * PEI Team Trials | 307 | YOUNKER Alex | 2651 | 1547 | 1 | 0 | 1104 | |||
195 | ** Atlantic Championships | 330 | JIANG Yefang | 2614 | 1503 | 2 | 0 | 1111 | Sig | ||
196 | ** Atlantics | 307 | JIANG Yefang | 2651 | 1538 | 2 | 0 | 1113 | |||
197 | * PEI Team Trials | 307 | JIANG Yefang | 2651 | 1538 | 1 | 0 | 1113 | |||
198 | * PEI Team Trials | 307 | JIANG Yefang | 2651 | 1538 | 1 | 0 | 1113 | |||
199 | * PEI Marathon | 305 | YOUNKER Alex | 2641 | 1528 | 1 | 0 | 1113 | |||
200 | * PEI Marathon | 305 | YOUNKER Alex | 2641 | 1528 | 1 | 0 | 1113 | |||
201 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | ERSKINE Wayne | 2729 | 1610 | 2 | 0 | 1119 | |||
202 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | XU Jamie | 1855 | 734 | 1 | 0 | 1121 | |||
203 | ** Atlantic Open | 276 | YOUNKER Alex | 2700 | 1579 | 2 | 0 | 1121 | |||
204 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | MOULTON William | 1855 | 726 | 1 | 0 | 1129 | |||
205 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | FINOL CANTIN Martin | 2542 | 1409 | 3 | 0 | 1133 | |||
206 | Canadian SR Championships | 0 | MOULTON William | 1964 | 830 | 1 | 0 | 1134 | |||
207 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | GAO Robert | 2701 | 1559 | 2 | 0 | 1142 | |||
208 | **** 2015 National Championships | 310 | MICHAUD Michel | 2683 | 1539 | 3 | 0 | 1144 | Sig | ||
209 | ** Atlantics | 307 | HISCOCK Nick | 2651 | 1501 | 2 | 0 | 1150 | |||
210 | ** PEI Open | 303 | CARON Curtis | 2604 | 1453 | 2 | 0 | 1151 | |||
211 | NB RR-2 | 0 | XU Jamie | 2015 | 849 | 1 | 0 | 1166 | |||
212 | PEI JR Closed | 0 | CLOW Lindsay | 1585 | 415 | 1 | 0 | 1170 | |||
213 | Island Open | 0 | CHATFIELD Michael | 1811 | 638 | 1 | 0 | 1173 | |||
214 | PE League | 220 | MARTIN Jean Phillipe | 2671 | 1494 | 0 | 0 | 1177 | T | Sig | |
215 | ** PEI Open | 291 | LEE Kibeom | 2528 | 1344 | 2 | 0 | 1184 | T | Sig | |
216 | ** PEI Open | 291 | LEE Kibeom | 2528 | 1344 | 2 | 0 | 1184 | T | Sig | |
217 | *** Atlantic Chmps | 270 | ASH Brian | 2706 | 1520 | 2 | 0 | 1186 | |||
218 | *** Atlantic Chmps | 270 | ASH Brian | 2706 | 1520 | 2 | 0 | 1186 | |||
219 | NB RR-2 | 0 | CORMIER Jean-Francois | 2015 | 825 | 1 | 0 | 1190 | |||
220 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2672 | 1481 | 1 | 0 | 1191 | |||
221 | **** 2015 National Championships Team | 310 | Zaki Manuel | 2683 | 1492 | 3 | 0 | 1191 | Sig | ||
222 | ** SK - Canada Series | 275 | HO Bryan | 2716 | 1522 | 2 | 0 | 1194 | |||
223 | PE Fall Classic | 251 | TARHAN Serhat | 2826 | 1623 | 1 | 0 | 1203 | |||
224 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | MARTIN Jean Phillipe | 2703 | 1497 | 1 | 0 | 1206 | |||
225 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | LEDREW Adam | 2672 | 1466 | 1 | 0 | 1206 | |||
226 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | QIN Siyuan Sonia | 2833 | 1626 | 1 | 0 | 1207 | |||
227 | Island Open | 0 | HOUGHTON Oren | 1811 | 602 | 1 | 0 | 1209 | |||
228 | PEI League | 198 | ZHONG Hong | 2221 | 1008 | 1 | 0 | 1213 | |||
229 | Canada Winter Games 2003 | 0 | HACHE Bruno-Pierre | 1678 | 456 | 1 | 0 | 1222 | |||
230 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | DECOSTE Andy | 2568 | 1339 | 1 | 0 | 1229 | |||
231 | PEI JR Closed | 0 | LLUHANI Visar | 1585 | 356 | 1 | 0 | 1229 | |||
232 | ** PEI Open | 291 | JIANG Yefang | 2528 | 1294 | 2 | 0 | 1234 | |||
233 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | WILSON Keith | 2568 | 1328 | 1 | 0 | 1240 | |||
234 | * PE League | 268 | YOUNKER Alex | 2699 | 1456 | 1 | 0 | 1243 | |||
235 | * PE League | 268 | YOUNKER Alex | 2699 | 1456 | 1 | 0 | 1243 | |||
236 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 2680 | 1436 | 2 | 0 | 1244 | |||
237 | PEI JR Closed | 0 | FORRESTER Evan | 1585 | 340 | 1 | 0 | 1245 | |||
238 | PEI JR Closed | 0 | FORRESTER Kyle | 1585 | 339 | 1 | 0 | 1246 | |||
239 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | BEG Ali | 2650 | 1400 | 2 | 0 | 1250 | |||
240 | Atl | 0 | KELLY Colin | 2015 | 761 | 1 | 0 | 1254 | |||
241 | Holiday Inn Team | 0 | FORRESTER Kyle | 1782 | 515 | 1 | 0 | 1267 | |||
242 | * PE League | 266 | YOUNKER Alex | 2721 | 1444 | 1 | 0 | 1277 | |||
243 | * PE League | 266 | YOUNKER Alex | 2721 | 1444 | 1 | 0 | 1277 | |||
244 | NS President's Cup Qualifier | 252 | FISHER Joe | 2833 | 1551 | 1 | 0 | 1282 | |||
245 | Pizza Delight Fall Tournament | 192 | ZHONG Hong | 2087 | 804 | 0 | 0 | 1283 | T | Sig | |
246 | Pizza Delight Fall Tournament | 192 | ZHONG Hong | 2087 | 804 | 0 | 0 | 1283 | T | Sig | |
247 | Canada Winter Games 2003 | 0 | FELTHAM Kevin | 1678 | 394 | 1 | 0 | 1284 | |||
248 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | BEG Ali | 2729 | 1440 | 2 | 0 | 1289 | |||
249 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | GALLANT Rick | 2548 | 1250 | 2 | 0 | 1298 | T | Sig | |
250 | Trophy Hut Closed | 244 | TARHAN Serhat | 2804 | 1504 | 1 | 0 | 1300 | |||
251 | Trophy Hut Closed | 244 | TARHAN Serhat | 2804 | 1504 | 1 | 0 | 1300 | |||
252 | PEI League | 196 | ZHONG Hong | 2187 | 887 | 1 | 0 | 1300 | |||
253 | PEI Island Closed | 196 | ZHONG Hong | 2187 | 887 | 1 | 0 | 1300 | |||
254 | PE League | 196 | ZHONG Hong | 2187 | 887 | 1 | 0 | 1300 | |||
255 | PEI League | 196 | ZHONG Hong | 2187 | 887 | 1 | 0 | 1300 | |||
256 | Island Open | 0 | KELLY Colin | 1811 | 510 | 1 | 0 | 1301 | |||
257 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | TARHAN Serhat | 2813 | 1512 | 1 | 0 | 1301 | |||
258 | Fredericton Open | 193 | XU Jamie | 2149 | 835 | 1 | 0 | 1314 | |||
259 | NS Marathon #3 | 242 | HINES Shane | 2818 | 1502 | 1 | 0 | 1316 | |||
260 | NB RR-2 | 0 | ROBICHAUD Eugene | 2015 | 676 | 1 | 0 | 1339 | |||
261 | PE Fall Classic | 238 | TARHAN Serhat | 2692 | 1344 | 0 | 0 | 1348 | T | Sig | |
262 | PE League | 238 | TARHAN Serhat | 2692 | 1344 | 0 | 0 | 1348 | T | Sig | |
263 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | LIU William | 2535 | 1185 | 1 | 0 | 1350 | |||
264 | PEI Leagues | 195 | ZHONG Hong | 2166 | 813 | 1 | 0 | 1353 | |||
265 | PEI Leagues | 195 | ZHONG Hong | 2166 | 813 | 1 | 0 | 1353 | |||
266 | PEI Leagues | 195 | ZHONG Hong | 2166 | 813 | 1 | 0 | 1353 | |||
267 | ** Circuit Québecois No.3 | 277 | MELNIK William Alex | 2710 | 1353 | 2 | 0 | 1357 | |||
268 | *** NS President's Cup Qualifier | 265 | YOUNKER Alex | 2701 | 1343 | 2 | 0 | 1358 | |||
269 | PEI JR Closed | 0 | CLOW Jenna | 1585 | 218 | 1 | 0 | 1367 | |||
270 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | OULTON Philip | 2680 | 1311 | 2 | 0 | 1369 | |||
271 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | TARHAN Serhat | 2703 | 1333 | 1 | 0 | 1370 | |||
272 | Island Open | 0 | DU Trina | 1811 | 440 | 1 | 0 | 1371 | |||
273 | PEI Leagues | 194 | ZHONG Hong | 2155 | 778 | 1 | 0 | 1377 | |||
274 | PEI Leagues | 194 | ZHONG Hong | 2155 | 778 | 1 | 0 | 1377 | |||
275 | Pizza Delight Fall Tournament | 192 | KIRKLAND Larry | 2087 | 709 | 1 | 0 | 1378 | |||
276 | Pizza Delight Fall Tournament | 192 | KIRKLAND Larry | 2087 | 709 | 1 | 0 | 1378 | |||
277 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | BUTLER Wayne | 2672 | 1288 | 1 | 0 | 1384 | |||
278 | PE Fall Classic | 241 | TARHAN Serhat | 2799 | 1414 | 1 | 0 | 1385 | |||
279 | Island Open | 205 | NEWBY Max | 2518 | 1124 | 1 | 0 | 1394 | |||
280 | Island Open | 205 | NEWBY Max | 2518 | 1124 | 1 | 0 | 1394 | |||
281 | PEI Island Closed | 208 | ZHONG Hong | 2535 | 1139 | 1 | 0 | 1396 | |||
282 | PE Leagues | 208 | ZHONG Hong | 2535 | 1139 | 1 | 0 | 1396 | |||
283 | * PEI Marathon 3 | 329 | CHISHTI Najam | 2607 | 1210 | 1 | 0 | 1397 | Sig | ||
284 | PEI League | 196 | KIRKLAND Larry | 2187 | 789 | 1 | 0 | 1398 | |||
285 | PEI Island Closed | 196 | KIRKLAND Larry | 2187 | 789 | 1 | 0 | 1398 | |||
286 | PEI League | 196 | KIRKLAND Larry | 2187 | 789 | 1 | 0 | 1398 | |||
287 | PE League | 196 | KIRKLAND Larry | 2187 | 789 | 1 | 0 | 1398 | |||
288 | Atlantic Championships | 222 | LEDREW Adam | 2687 | 1287 | 1 | 0 | 1400 | |||
289 | Trophy Hut Island Closed | 221 | CHISHTI Najam | 2674 | 1270 | 1 | 0 | 1404 | |||
290 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | BEG Ali | 2737 | 1332 | 2 | 0 | 1405 | |||
291 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 2737 | 1321 | 2 | 0 | 1416 | |||
292 | Pizza Delight Open | 0 | FORRESTER Evan | 1796 | 375 | 1 | 0 | 1421 | |||
293 | Holiday Inn Team | 165 | FORRESTER Evan | 1782 | 354 | 1 | 0 | 1428 | |||
294 | Holiday Inn Team | 0 | FORRESTER Evan | 1782 | 354 | 1 | 0 | 1428 | |||
295 | PEI Tournament | 227 | NEWBY Max | 2660 | 1231 | 1 | 0 | 1429 | |||
296 | PEI Leagues | 195 | KIRKLAND Larry | 2166 | 737 | 1 | 0 | 1429 | |||
297 | PEI Leagues | 195 | KIRKLAND Larry | 2166 | 737 | 1 | 0 | 1429 | |||
298 | PEI Leagues | 195 | KIRKLAND Larry | 2166 | 737 | 1 | 0 | 1429 | |||
299 | PEI League | 211 | ZHONG Hong | 2545 | 1115 | 1 | 0 | 1430 | |||
300 | PEI Leagues | 194 | KIRKLAND Larry | 2155 | 717 | 1 | 0 | 1438 | |||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
GREGORY Todd loses the following matches and wins these matches
|