BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 LIN Austin Yimin 2369 1020 2 0 1349
2 ** CHINA Cup 299 LY Danny 2369 2521 24 22 -152
3 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2365 2563 40 36 -198
4 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 RAMIREZ Santiago 2365 2360 20 16 5
5 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SICARD Luc 2365 1738 3 0 627
6 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 SICARD Nathan 2365 2140 8 5 225
7 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 2365 1755 3 0 610
8 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 Zaki Manuel 2365 1515 3 0 850
9 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 COTE Alicia 2365 1986 5 2 379
10 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie 2365 1057 3 0 1308
11 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 XU Tommy 2365 1617 3 0 748
12 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WONG Gladwin 2365 1637 3 0 728
13 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 Chow Gordon 2365 782 3 0 1583
14 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WANG Andy A 2365 707 3 0 1658
15 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
16 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
17 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SZETO Andrew M.H. 2365 1003 3 0 1362
18 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 LY Edward 2349 2171 10 7 178
19 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 JIANG Kenny 2349 963 3 0 1386
20 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 KALEV Boris 2349 1443 3 0 906
21 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
22 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
23 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI David 2311 559 2 0 1752
24 * CCTTA House League 291 PANG Mark Zh 2311 2178 5 4 133
25 * CCTTA House League 291 CHUNG Kam Shing 2311 2469 16 13 -158
26 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
27 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
28 * CCTTA House League 291 LAU Jeffrey 2311 1589 1 0 722
29 * CCTTA House League 291 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2311 2083 3 2 228
30 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
31 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
32 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FOLEY Alex 2311 696 2 0 1615
33 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
34 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
35 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
36 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FEI Oliver 2311 987 2 0 1324
37 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 YEUNG Terence 2311 911 2 0 1400
38 * CCTTA House League 291 TAN Stephen 2311 2064 3 2 247
39 * CCTTA House League 291 LI Eric 2311 2011 3 2 300
40 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 HOU Albert 2311 462 2 0 1849
41 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 HUO Jonathan 2311 150 2 0 2161 T Sig
42 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YUSUF Atiba Bahaaldin 2311 445 2 0 1866 T Sig
43 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 CHAN Justus 2311 414 2 0 1897
44 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI Jeffrey 2128 257 3 0 1871
45 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOSCOSO Dario 2128 478 2 0 1650 T Sig
46 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2128 489 3 0 1639
47 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 WU Samson 2128 200 3 0 1928
48 * CCTTA House League 290 LI Cai 2128 1877 3 2 251
49 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOHAMMED Anees 2128 670 2 0 1458
50 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 CHAN Justus 2128 447 3 0 1681
51 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HOU Albert 2128 465 3 0 1663
52 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Eric 2128 2079 11 9 49
53 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 XU David 2128 683 3 0 1445
54 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LY Edward 2128 2025 13 9 103
55 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 NICHOLS Amy J 2128 1773 3 1 355
56 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CSIBI Alex 2128 2290 24 22 -162
57 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 YEUNG Terence 2128 884 3 0 1244
58 * CCTTA House League 290 KU Stephen 2128 2071 6 5 57
59 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 ABEL Dawit 2128 1540 2 0 588
60 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HUANG Jim 2128 1487 2 0 641
61 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHEN RongHao 2128 1641 2 0 487
62 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 JIANG Kenny 2128 893 3 0 1235
63 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HUANG Edison 2128 792 3 0 1336
64 * CCTTA House League 290 LY Danny 2128 2605 22 20 -477
65 * CCTTA House League 290 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2128 2110 8 6 18
66 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2128 2523 30 28 -395
67 * CCTTA House League 290 LAU Jeffrey 2128 1624 1 0 504
68 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 KRISHNAN Chandru 2128 2251 21 19 -123
69 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2128 2236 21 19 -108
70 * CCTTA House League 290 HU Stanley 2128 2167 10 8 -39
71 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 WANG Zhong Xu 2128 2157 15 13 -29
72 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI David 2128 478 3 0 1650
73 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 KALEV Boris 2128 1374 3 0 754
74 ** Canada Series 289 LI David 2077 453 2 0 1624
75 ** CCTTA House League 289 DAYAON Gary 2077 2079 12 10 -2
76 ** Canada Series 289 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2077 2871 33 31 -794
77 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 WSPANIALY Chris 2077 1753 3 1 324
78 ** CCTTA House League 289 TSUNG Jim 2077 1944 8 6 133
79 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 NGAU Heng 2077 2089 12 10 -12
80 ** CCTTA House League 289 TAN Stephen 2077 2142 18 16 -65
81 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 LI Henry 2077 1042 2 0 1035
82 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
83 ** Canada Series 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
84 ** Canada Series 289 XU David 2077 639 2 0 1438
85 ** CCTTA House League 289 LI Eric 2077 2020 9 7 57
86 ** Canada Series 289 CHAN Justus 2077 432 2 0 1645 T Sig
87 ** Canada Series 289 WU Samson 2077 133 2 0 1944
88 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 FENG Andrew 1875 172 2 0 1703
89 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Cai 1875 1630 5 3 245
90 ** CCTTA House League 287 YU Tony 1875 1801 9 7 74
91 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 1875 2185 30 28 -310
92 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Eric 1875 2134 27 25 -259
93 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 1875 2377 33 31 -502
94 ** CCTTA House League 287 TAN Stephen 1875 2165 27 25 -290
95 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 1875 2305 33 31 -430
96 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 MORAN Michael 1875 105 2 0 1770
97 ** CCTTA House League 287 ERGIR John 1875 2385 33 31 -510
98 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Terence 1875 814 2 0 1061
99 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 XIN Hong 1875 1879 12 10 -4
100 ** CCTTA House League 287 TSUNG Jim 1875 2049 24 22 -174
101 ** CCTTA House League 287 LAU Jeffrey 1875 1573 3 1 302
102 ** CCTTA House League 287 HU Stanley 1875 2103 27 25 -228
103 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI David 1875 338 2 0 1537
104 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 YANG Shiguang Victor 1874 1302 2 0 572 T Sig
105 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1858 1379 1 0 479
106 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 WANG Tony 1858 1111 1 0 747
107 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Weijie 1858 845 1 0 1013 T Sig
108 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
109 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
110 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HU Stanley 1858 2111 18 16 -253
111 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAU Jeffrey 1858 1554 2 1 304
112 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 JOHN Alfred 1858 1782 6 5 76
113 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HON Kin Wai 1858 1310 1 0 548
114 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAM Tom 1858 1590 3 2 268
115 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 COVRIGA Remus 1858 1016 1 0 842
116 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAM Tom 1784 1581 5 3 203
117 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 CHEN RongHao 1784 1764 12 10 20
118 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Zhilong 1784 964 3 0 820
119 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 KUO Edward 1784 2063 45 41 -279
120 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAZAR Dmitru 1784 1792 12 10 -8
121 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Wenbin 1784 1756 18 14 28
122 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MACMILLAN Josh 1784 1408 5 2 376
123 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 KHADEM Shahriar 1784 100 2 0 1684 T Sig
124 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 10 0 T Sig
125 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHAN Jacob 1784 818 3 0 966
126 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Nadurak Liam 1784 574 3 0 1210
127 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 SAVAGE Conor 1784 574 3 0 1210
128 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 ZHAO Dylan W 1813 916 2 0 897
129 * CCTTA House League 281 YEUNG Justina 1767 1676 6 5 91
130 * CCTTA House League 281 TAN Stephen 1767 2134 20 18 -367
131 * CCTTA House League 281 TSUNG Jim 1767 2145 20 18 -378
132 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Kevin 1751 505 2 0 1246
133 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 PAYKIN Dmitry 1751 1556 8 5 195 T Sig
134 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 5 3 299
135 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 6 3 299
136 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIN Austin Yimin 1751 872 2 0 879
137 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LI Harley 1751 1246 2 0 505 T Sig
138 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MOHAMMED Anees 1751 647 2 0 1104
139 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 ZHOU Steven 1751 100 2 0 1651 T Sig
140 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 WEI Adrian 1751 106 2 0 1645 T Sig
141 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 SPIVAK Brian 1751 1246 2 0 505
142 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 FROLOV Oleg 1751 820 2 0 931
143 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 XU David 1751 502 2 0 1249
144 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHOU Yuan 1658 1187 2 0 471
145 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Zhang Zhong 1658 1088 2 0 570
146 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YEUNG Justina 1658 1723 18 16 -65
147 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LIU Jiabao 1658 1985 30 28 -327
148 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHANG Sheree 1658 1400 5 3 258
149 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 WONG Patrick 1658 442 2 0 1216 T Sig
150 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YIN Lin 1658 2019 30 28 -361
151 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 COLEY Vince 1658 1764 21 19 -106
152 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
153 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
154 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 WSPANIALY Chris 1568 1737 24 22 -169
155 * CCTTA House League 278 HU Stanley 1568 2137 22 20 -569
156 * CCTTA House League 278 CHEN RongHao 1568 1764 16 13 -196
157 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NICHOLS Amy J 1568 1434 8 6 134
158 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHOI Eric 1568 669 2 0 899
159 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
160 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
161 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NGUYEN Tom 1568 716 2 0 852
162 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MAHARAJ Thaddeus 1568 1003 2 0 565 T Sig
163 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
164 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
165 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 BHUGON Oliver 1481 680 2 0 801
166 * CCTTA House League 277 CHU Eddie 1481 100 1 0 1381 T Sig
167 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KHATAMI Ali 1481 1306 8 5 175 T Sig
168 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MAYSTRUK Dina 1481 779 2 0 702 T Sig
169 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1481 1405 12 9 76
170 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 TONG Dickson K.S. 1481 1212 6 3 269
171 * CCTTA House League 277 FUNG Sunny 1481 2034 22 20 -553
172 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Scholar 1481 180 2 0 1301
173 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 HON Kin Wai 1481 1208 6 3 273
174 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MENG Lily 1481 922 2 0 559
175 * CCTTA House League 277 SIU Kelvin 1481 2507 22 20 -1026
176 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 WSPANIALY Chris 1481 1851 40 37 -370
177 * CCTTA House League 277 LAU Jeffrey 1481 1670 16 13 -189
178 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NGAU Heng 1481 2079 44 41 -598
179 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 CHAN Frankie 1481 952 2 0 529
180 * CCTTA House League 276 DAYAON Gary 1395 2054 22 20 -659
181 * CCTTA House League 276 OUYANG Edwin 1395 1945 22 20 -550
182 * CCTTA House League 276 CHEN RongHao 1395 1722 20 18 -327
183 * CCTTA House League 276 LI Eric 1395 2163 22 20 -768
184 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1387 1393 12 10 -6
185 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MENG Lily 1387 865 2 0 522
186 * CCTTA House League 275 TANG John 1387 1693 20 18 -306
187 * CCTTA House League 274 CHEN RongHao 1362 1676 20 18 -314
188 * CCTTA House League 274 YEUNG Justina 1362 1166 4 3 196
189 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WANG Bo 1362 100 1 0 1262 T Sig
190 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
191 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
192 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Tran Jeremy 1370 674 3 0 696
193 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Deng Yunyang 1370 365 3 0 1005
194 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Tai Lun 1370 819 3 0 551
195 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
196 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
197 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
198 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
199 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
200 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
201 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
202 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
203 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 YUAN Shuai 1370 298 3 0 1072 T Sig
204 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BACH Charles 1356 100 1 0 1256 T Sig
205 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 1356 1107 3 2 249 Sig
206 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 MOHAMMED Waseem 1356 1124 3 2 232 Sig
207 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 TONG Dickson K.S. 1356 1247 5 4 109 Sig
208 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COVRIGA Remus 1356 986 2 1 370 Sig
209 *** Ontario Championships 270 MORAN Michael 1325 113 2 0 1212
210 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LEUNG Kenneth 1325 807 1 0 518
211 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
212 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
213 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
214 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Terence 1325 441 2 0 884
215 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NG Stanley 1325 988 2 1 337
216 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Kevin 1325 456 2 0 869
217 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 1325 1763 22 20 -438
218 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1325 1356 10 8 -31
219 *** Ontario Championships 270 WANG Jack 1325 434 2 0 891
220 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
221 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
222 *** Ontario Championships 270 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1325 100 2 0 1225 T Sig
223 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SPIVAK Brian 1355 737 2 0 618
224 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 1355 711 2 0 644
225 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
226 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
227 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SITU Kent 1355 1277 9 7 78
228 ** Big Bang 2012 269 BOURGERY Guy 1355 1082 5 3 273
229 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 BESARABOV Sergey 1355 916 2 0 439 T Sig
230 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 WONG Patrick 1355 106 2 0 1249
231 ** Big Bang 2012 269 JOLLIMORE Katie 1355 1406 18 16 -51
232 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
233 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Zaki Manuel 1355 862 2 0 493
234 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SICARD Nathan 1355 850 2 0 505
235 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1355 1214 8 6 141
236 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 1355 816 2 0 539
237 ** Big Bang 2012 269 FENG Michelle 1355 654 2 0 701
238 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CAMPBELL Tony J 1355 1182 6 4 173
239 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
240 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
241 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
242 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
243 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
244 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
245 ** Big Bang 2012 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1355 1056 5 3 299
246 ** Mississauga Open 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
247 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
248 ** Mississauga Open 268 LAM Tom 1256 1643 30 28 -387
249 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 FOLEY Alex 1256 164 2 0 1092
250 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Michael 1256 101 2 0 1155
251 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jason 1256 905 3 1 351
252 ** Mississauga Open 268 PIATETSKII Michael 1256 493 2 0 763
253 ** Mississauga Open 268 PROVENCHER David 1256 1393 21 19 -137
254 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 LI Kevin 1256 278 2 0 978 T Sig
255 ** Mississauga Open 268 CHOI Ajay 1256 1472 27 25 -216
256 ** Mississauga Open 268 SHI Alvin 1256 928 3 1 328
257 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
258 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
259 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
260 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
261 ** Mississauga Open 268 PARAU Robert 1256 1344 18 16 -88
262 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MA John Man-Hon 1265 502 2 0 763
263 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SHI Alvin 1265 821 2 0 444
264 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SONG Datong 1265 572 2 0 693 T Sig
265 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAN Aloysius 1265 1043 5 3 222
266 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHERRY Lorne S 1265 1346 18 16 -81
267 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ZAIKO Maxim 1265 507 2 0 758
268 * CCTTA House League 267 KO Bill 1265 999 3 2 266
269 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HUANG Jim 1265 1299 15 13 -34
270 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 FOLEY Alex 1265 144 2 0 1121
271 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YEUNG Justina 1213 885 2 1 328
272 * CCTTA House League 266 BUTU Ionel 1213 1303 12 10 -90
273 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 OSPINA Jorge 1213 1265 12 10 -52
274 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 HO Thomas 1213 1796 22 20 -583
275 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 SHI Alvin 1213 706 1 0 507
276 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 VALZ Victor 1213 1416 18 16 -203
277 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DANG Hoang Kien 1213 1750 22 20 -537
278 ** CCTTA Cup 265 XIONG Shi-Sheng 1154 1203 15 13 -49
279 ** Circuit #3 265 BUTLER Barry 1154 844 3 1 310
280 ** Circuit #3 265 BOIVIN Denis 1154 1286 21 19 -132
281 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vida 1154 1115 11 9 39
282 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vincent 1154 758 3 1 396
283 ** Circuit #3 265 SON Andy 1154 714 2 0 440
284 * CCTTA House League 265 KO Bill 1154 1026 5 4 128
285 ** Circuit #3 265 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 1154 544 2 0 610
286 ** Circuit #3 265 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1154 1734 33 31 -580
287 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
288 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
289 ** Circuit #3 265 PERREAULT Éric 1154 534 2 0 620
290 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
291 ** Circuit #3 265 LEMIRE Myriam 1154 1003 6 4 151
292 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Jason 1154 868 5 3 286
293 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jason 1196 881 3 1 315
294 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 COTE Alicia 1196 673 2 0 523
295 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MENG Lily 1196 422 2 0 774
296 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 1196 2306 33 31 -1110
297 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 ZHAO Dylan W 1196 574 2 0 622
298 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
299 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
300 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BROWN Milton 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
Previous   [ 2 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Ontario Cup 336 SUN Jian Fei 3665 2951 2 0 714 Sig
2 ** Ontario Cup 336 YEUNG Terence 2858 2951 18 16 -93 Sig
3 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 HAZIN Jeremy 3369 2951 2 0 418 Sig
4 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 HAZIN Jeremy 3318 2826 3 0 492 Sig
5 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2950 2826 13 9 124 Sig
6 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 HO Bryan 3254 2826 3 0 428 Sig
7 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 YEUNG Terence 2625 2826 45 41 -201 Sig
8 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 LIN Austin Yimin 1862 2821 33 31 -959 Sig
9 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 YEUNG Terence 2466 2821 30 28 -355 Sig
10 ** Ontario CUP 328 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2393 2742 30 28 -349 Sig
11 ** Ontario CUP 328 SUN Jian Fei 3642 2742 2 0 900 Sig
12 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 BERNADET Antoine 3189 2742 3 0 447 Sig
13 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 HAZIN Jeremy 3284 2742 3 0 542 Sig
14 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 LY Edward 2753 2804 24 21 -51 Sig
15 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3024 2804 6 3 220 Sig
16 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 CHEN Yu-Hau 2630 2804 24 22 -174 Sig
17 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 XU Tommy 2401 2804 33 31 -403 Sig
18 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LY Edward 2753 2804 18 16 -51 Sig
19 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 LAM Joseph 1687 2810 22 20 -1123 Sig
20 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2952 2783 8 5 169 Sig
21 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 MORAN Alexander 3024 2783 6 3 241 Sig
22 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2952 2783 8 5 169 Sig
23 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
24 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 LY Edward 2740 2710 18 14 30 Sig
25 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
26 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 XU Tommy 2209 2710 55 50 -501 Sig
27 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 XU Tommy 2209 2710 55 50 -501 Sig
28 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 MEDJUGORAC Marko 3175 2710 3 0 465 Sig
29 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 LEE Pilring 3042 2710 3 0 332 T Sig
30 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2901 2710 6 4 191 Sig
31 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 SUN Jian Fei 3643 2710 2 0 933 Sig
32 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 HAZIN Jeremy 3108 2672 2 0 436 Sig
33 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 MORAN Alexander 2992 2672 3 1 320 Sig
34 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 COTE Alicia 2276 2852 33 31 -576 Sig
35 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2287 2852 33 31 -565 Sig
36 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
37 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 NGUYEN Bao 2708 2852 21 19 -144 Sig
38 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SICARD Luc 2087 2852 33 31 -765 Sig
39 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SIEU Peng Ho 1766 2852 33 31 -1086 Sig
40 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
41 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 MORAN Alexander 2991 2813 10 7 178 Sig
42 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3734 2813 3 0 921 Sig
43 ** QC Circuit #3 313 YU XiangJin 2979 2828 6 0 151 T Sig
44 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Shiwen 2564 2828 27 25 -264 Sig
45 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2848 2828 12 10 20 Sig
46 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
47 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MORAN Alexander 2930 2732 8 5 198 Sig
48 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LI Stephen 3428 2732 2 0 696 Sig
49 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 HAZIN Jeremy 3081 2732 4 1 349 Sig
50 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
51 *** Canada Cup 1 311 MOKHOV Andrey 2613 2530 12 9 83 Sig
52 *** Canada Cup 1 311 KRISHAN Chandru 1315 2530 44 0 -1215 T Sig
53 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2531 2530 12 10 1 Sig
54 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
55 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
56 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
57 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3113 2712 3 0 401 Sig
58 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
59 **** 2015 National Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 1273 2712 55 50 -1439 Sig
60 **** 2015 National Championships 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2403 2712 50 45 -309 Sig
61 **** 2015 National Championships 310 HO Bryan 2953 2712 8 5 241 Sig
62 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Joyce 1606 2712 55 50 -1106 Sig
63 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
64 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3713 2712 3 0 1001 Sig
65 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2756 2656 9 0 100 T Sig
66 * GTTL House League 305 2643 2554 6 5 89
67 * GTTL House League 305 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2821 2554 3 2 267
68 * GTTL House League 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 1 0 471
69 * GTTL House League 305 MOKHOV Andrey 2646 2554 6 5 92
70 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
71 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
72 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2287 2554 27 25 -267
73 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 HAZIN Jeremy 2969 2525 2 0 444
74 **** Canada Series Finals 303 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3659 2552 3 0 1107
75 **** Canada Series Finals 303 MORAN Alexander 2848 2552 8 5 296
76 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
77 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
78 **** Canada Series Finals 303 2604 2552 15 11 52
79 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 HAZIN Jeremy 3019 2552 1 0 467
80 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2283 2552 18 16 -269
81 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
82 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
83 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 ALI Amil 2935 2552 2 1 383
84 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 GUO Moxi 2786 2552 3 2 234
85 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2831 2552 3 2 279
86 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 LI Xuebo 2824 2447 3 1 377
87 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 Lehmann Matthew 2510 2447 9 7 63
88 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 HAZIN Jeremy 2911 2447 2 0 464
89 ** Ontario Open 301 CANTARELLI Fred 2538 2398 8 6 140
90 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2958 2398 2 0 560
91 ** Ontario Open 301 LI Xuebo 2787 2398 3 1 389
92 ** Ontario Open 301 LIU Jason 2010 2398 30 28 -388
93 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
94 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
95 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 GUO Moxi 2778 2381 2 1 397
96 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2979 2381 1 0 598
97 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LIU Jason 1964 2381 22 20 -417
98 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 HAZIN Jeremy 2956 2369 2 0 587
99 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2388 2369 12 10 19
100 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2135 2369 27 25 -234
101 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 MORAN Alexander 2811 2410 3 0 401
102 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 LIAO Frank 2111 2410 45 41 -299
103 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HUANG Kerry 1436 2365 55 50 -929
104 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
105 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 MORAN Alexander 2905 2365 3 0 540
106 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
107 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3616 2365 3 0 1251
108 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 GUO Moxi 2847 2365 3 0 482
109 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 2548 2365 10 7 183
110 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 1622 2311 44 41 -689
111 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
112 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
113 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LI Xuebo 2886 2311 2 0 575
114 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2880 2311 2 0 569
115 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 2638 2311 4 1 327
116 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 PINTEA James 3173 2311 2 0 862
117 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
118 * CCTTA House League 291 TSUNG Jim 1929 2311 20 18 -382
119 * CCTTA House League 291 YU Tony 2048 2311 18 16 -263
120 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 XIA Max 2683 2311 4 1 372
121 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
122 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
123 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
124 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANDE Vikalp 2696 2128 2 0 568
125 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
126 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2128 2 0 824
127 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2236 2128 8 6 108
128 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
129 ** CCTTA House League 289 LY Danny 2579 2077 2 0 502
130 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
131 ** CCTTA House League 289 PANG Mark Zh 2208 2077 8 6 131
132 ** CCTTA House League 289 MELNIK William Alex 1972 2077 21 19 -105
133 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
134 ** Canada Series 289 LUO Michael 2823 2077 2 0 746
135 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
136 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
137 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
138 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
139 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
140 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
141 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
142 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
143 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
144 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
145 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
146 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
147 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
148 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
149 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
150 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
151 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
152 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
153 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
154 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
155 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
156 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
157 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
158 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
159 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
160 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
161 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
162 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
163 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
164 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
165 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
166 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
167 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
168 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
169 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
170 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
171 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
172 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
173 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
174 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
175 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
176 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
177 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
178 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
179 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
180 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
181 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
182 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
183 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
184 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
185 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
186 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
187 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
188 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
189 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
190 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
191 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
192 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
193 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
194 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
195 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
196 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
197 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
198 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
199 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
200 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
201 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
202 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
203 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
204 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
205 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
206 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
207 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
208 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
209 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
210 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
211 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
212 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
213 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
214 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
215 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
216 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
217 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
218 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
219 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
220 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
221 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
222 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
223 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
224 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
225 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
226 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
227 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
228 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
229 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
230 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
231 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
232 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
233 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
234 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
235 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
236 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
237 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
238 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
239 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
240 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
241 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
242 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
243 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
244 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
245 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
246 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
247 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
248 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
249 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
250 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
251 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
252 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
253 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
254 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
255 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
256 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
257 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
258 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
259 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
260 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
261 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
262 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
263 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
264 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
265 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
266 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
267 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
268 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
269 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
270 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
271 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
272 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
273 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
274 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
275 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
276 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
277 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
278 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
279 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
280 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
281 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
282 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
283 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
284 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
285 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
286 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
287 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
288 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
289 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
290 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
291 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
292 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
293 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
294 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
295 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
296 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
297 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
298 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
299 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
300 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next