BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** QC Circuit #3 313 TIMAN Iliya 2828 2276 2 0 552 Sig
2 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 GAUTHIER Carl 2732 2307 2 0 425 Sig
3 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAUTHIER Carl 2828 2331 2 0 497 Sig
4 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 PANG Mark Zh 2937 2236 2 0 701 Sig
5 ** Ontario Cup 336 PANG Mark Zh 2951 2160 2 0 791 Sig
6 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 PANG Mark Zh 2971 2109 1 0 862 Sig
7 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CHAN Wayne 2552 1825 1 0 727
8 * CCTTA House League 290 LAU Jeffrey 2128 1624 1 0 504
9 * CCTTA House League 291 LAU Jeffrey 2311 1589 1 0 722
10 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LAU Jeffrey 2665 1448 2 0 1217
11 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WANG Bo 1362 100 1 0 1262 T Sig
12 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Kevin 1325 456 2 0 869
13 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Kevin 1751 505 2 0 1246
14 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
15 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
16 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 LI Kevin 1256 278 2 0 978 T Sig
17 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Kevin 2554 1057 2 0 1497
18 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 LI Kevin 2821 1099 2 0 1722 Sig
19 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 WONG Patrick 1658 442 2 0 1216 T Sig
20 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 WONG Patrick 1355 106 2 0 1249
21 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2804 1996 2 0 808 Sig
22 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 KALICHARAN Winston 2791 2031 2 0 760 Sig
23 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 KALICHARAN Winston 2937 2012 2 0 925 Sig
24 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SONG Datong 1265 572 2 0 693 T Sig
25 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 BECKFORD Christopher 2552 2128 1 0 424
26 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2665 2212 2 0 453
27 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 BESARABOV Sergey 1355 916 2 0 439 T Sig
28 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LINH Eric 2525 1769 2 0 756
29 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 LINH Eric 2710 1787 2 0 923 Sig
30 * GTTL House League 305 NGAU Heng 2554 2074 1 0 480
31 * GTTL House League 305 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2554 2111 1 0 443
32 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2804 2068 2 0 736 Sig
33 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 COLEY Vince 2552 1708 1 0 844
34 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 SHVARZMAN Mark 2710 675 2 0 2035 Sig
35 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 CHAN Alayna 2710 1984 3 0 726 Sig
36 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZAIKO Maxim 1075 311 2 0 764 T Sig
37 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 ZAIKO Maxim 963 387 2 0 576
38 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 ZAIKO Maxim 978 362 2 0 616
39 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
40 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
41 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ZAIKO Maxim 1265 507 2 0 758
42 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 CHAN Frankie 1481 952 2 0 529
43 * GTTT League 302 IYER Kartik 2447 1681 1 0 766
44 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 PASHKOV Igor 1075 160 2 0 915 T Sig
45 ** Mississauga Open 268 PIATETSKII Michael 1256 493 2 0 763
46 ** Circuit #3 265 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 1154 544 2 0 610
47 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 MARTIN Emilie 247 383 14 0 -136 T Sig
48 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LAPLANTE Louis 247 130 5 0 117 T Sig
49 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHANG Jack 2552 1704 3 0 848
50 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BROWN Milton 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
51 CCTTA Round Robin 251 PAOLELLA Libero 603 100 0 0 503 T Sig
52 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 TONG May 2804 2238 2 0 566 Sig
53 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 TONG May 2791 2261 2 0 530 Sig
54 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI David 2128 478 3 0 1650
55 ** Canada Series 289 LI David 2077 453 2 0 1624
56 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI David 1875 338 2 0 1537
57 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI David 2311 559 2 0 1752
58 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 WANG Zhong Xu 2971 2053 1 0 918 Sig
59 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 WANG Zhong Xu 2665 2205 2 0 460
60 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 NG Stanley 2937 1255 2 0 1682 Sig
61 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
62 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
63 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
64 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Zaki Manuel 1355 862 2 0 493
65 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 Zaki Manuel 2365 1515 3 0 850
66 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Zaki Manuel 2712 1492 3 0 1220 Sig
67 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2852 1242 2 0 1610 Sig
68 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 2365 1755 3 0 610
69 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 VONG Devlin 247 157 6 0 90 T Sig
70 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
71 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 LAO Dick W.F 1075 339 2 0 736
72 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Wenbin 2828 2086 2 0 742 Sig
73 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 ZHANG Wenbin 2732 2083 2 0 649 Sig
74 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 ZHANG Wenbin 2852 2205 2 0 647 Sig
75 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 ZHANG Wenbin 2804 2377 2 0 427 Sig
76 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 ZHANG Wenbin 2804 2377 2 0 427 Sig
77 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 ZHANG Wenbin 2447 1988 2 0 459
78 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 KALEV Boris 2349 1443 3 0 906
79 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 KALEV Boris 2128 1374 3 0 754
80 ** Circuit #3 265 SON Andy 1154 714 2 0 440
81 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 1355 816 2 0 539
82 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 SICARD Luc 2826 2386 3 0 440 Sig
83 *** Canada Cup 1 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
84 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
85 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SICARD Luc 2365 1738 3 0 627
86 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 BROWN Milton T. 904 100 2 0 804 T Sig
87 CCTTA House League 250 BROWN Milton T. 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
88 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 ROME-GOSSELIN Maxime 2804 887 2 0 1917 Sig
89 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SICARD Luc 2804 2305 2 0 499 Sig
90 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SICARD Nathan 1355 850 2 0 505
91 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 SICARD Nathan 2852 2020 2 0 832 Sig
92 ** QC Circuit #3 313 SIEU Peng Ho 2828 1827 2 0 1001 Sig
93 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SIEU Peng Ho 2804 1695 2 0 1109 Sig
94 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
95 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
96 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 SIEU Vincent 2710 1793 3 0 917 Sig
97 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 SIEU Vincent 2665 1924 3 0 741
98 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEU Vincent 1075 437 2 0 638
99 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 YANG Howard 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
100 **** 2015 National Championships 310 LAM Ricky 2712 1953 3 0 759 Sig
101 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WONG Gladwin 2365 1637 3 0 728
102 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 WONG Gladwin 2710 1899 3 0 811 Sig
103 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DOUSTI Arman 247 199 7 0 48 T Sig
104 ** Ontario Cup 336 HAZIN Sam 2951 1526 2 0 1425 Sig
105 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 HAZIN Sam 2710 1613 2 0 1097 Sig
106 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LIU Jiabao 2525 2122 2 0 403
107 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 TALBOT Anthony 247 176 6 0 71 T Sig
108 Big Bang 232 PELLETIER Jahelle 140 169 10 0 -29 T Sig
109 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 XU Tommy 2447 1701 2 0 746
110 **** Canada Series Finals 303 XU Tommy 2552 1742 3 0 810
111 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 XU Tommy 2365 1617 3 0 748
112 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Tommy 2712 2008 3 0 704 Sig
113 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 XU Tommy 2852 2120 2 0 732 Sig
114 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 XU Tommy 2732 1839 2 0 893 Sig
115 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 XU Tommy 2732 1839 2 0 893 Sig
116 Mississauga Open 250 CHAU Gordon 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
117 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU Gordon 965 451 1 0 514
118 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 LI Henry 2077 1042 2 0 1035
119 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HENG Nicholas 247 238 8 0 9 T Sig
120 ** Mississauga Open 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
121 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
122 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 ZHAO Dylan W 1196 574 2 0 622
123 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZHAO Dylan W 1075 203 2 0 872
124 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 ZHAO Dylan W 947 519 1 0 428
125 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
126 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
127 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 ZHAO Dylan W 1813 916 2 0 897
128 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
129 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2447 1840 2 0 607
130 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2852 1912 2 0 940 Sig
131 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 PEDNEAULT Marc-André 247 168 6 0 79 T Sig
132 ** Circuit #3 265 PERREAULT Éric 1154 534 2 0 620
133 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
134 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 2530 1736 2 0 794 Sig
135 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Ziniu 973 173 3 0 800
136 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 KEUNG John 947 538 2 0 409 T Sig
137 *** Circuit #5 256 PAILLE Régis 1075 600 2 0 475
138 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHOI Eric 1568 669 2 0 899
139 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 DWEK Joe 1075 152 2 0 923 T Sig
140 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LIANG Wilfred 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
141 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
142 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
143 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 COVRIGA Remus 1858 1016 1 0 842
144 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DANG Qui Sang 976 551 2 0 425
145 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Deng Yunyang 1370 365 3 0 1005
146 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 Deng Yunyang 2712 966 3 0 1746 Sig
147 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Tran Jeremy 1370 674 3 0 696
148 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 Tran Jeremy 2712 1376 3 0 1336 Sig
149 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHEN RongHao 2128 1641 2 0 487
150 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 973 501 3 0 472
151 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ZHOU Allan Jian 2712 1762 3 0 950 Sig
152 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 DEL LONGO Raphael 2447 841 2 0 1606
153 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HUANG Jim 2128 1487 2 0 641
154 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
155 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
156 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIU Jason 1075 568 2 0 507
157 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Michael 1256 101 2 0 1155
158 *** Ontario Championships 270 MORAN Michael 1325 113 2 0 1212
159 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 MORAN Michael 1875 105 2 0 1770
160 ** Big Bang 2012 269 FENG Michelle 1355 654 2 0 701
161 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FOLEY Alex 2311 696 2 0 1615
162 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 FOLEY Alex 1256 164 2 0 1092
163 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 FOLEY Alex 1265 144 2 0 1121
164 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 FOLEY Alex 2783 1173 2 0 1610 Sig
165 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LEUNG Kenneth 1325 807 1 0 518
166 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MENG Lily 1387 865 2 0 522
167 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MENG Lily 1481 922 2 0 559
168 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 MENG Lily 947 398 2 0 549
169 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MENG Lily 1196 422 2 0 774
170 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 COTE Alicia 1196 673 2 0 523
171 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 GAGNON Olivier 769 342 1 0 427
172 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HUANG Edison 2128 792 3 0 1336
173 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
174 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
175 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 HUANG Edison 2804 2251 2 0 553 Sig
176 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Zhilong 1784 964 3 0 820
177 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 HUANG Edison 2710 2203 3 0 507 Sig
178 *** Circuit #5 256 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 1075 606 2 0 469
179 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Tai Lun 1370 819 3 0 551
180 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
181 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
182 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 JIANG Kenny 2128 893 3 0 1235
183 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 JIANG Kenny 2349 963 3 0 1386
184 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 2712 1273 3 0 1439 Sig
185 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Teams 332 JIANG Kenny 2826 2261 3 0 565 Sig
186 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie 2365 1057 3 0 1308
187 * GTTT League 302 BERLINKOV Iakov 2447 1721 1 0 726
188 * GTTL House League 305 BERLINKOV Iakov 2554 1808 1 0 746
189 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 BERLINKOV Iakov 2656 1845 2 0 811
190 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 BERLINKOV Iakov 2710 1819 2 0 891 Sig
191 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 RIPSMAN David 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
192 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 RIPSMAN David 978 415 2 0 563
193 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 SEO John 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
194 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAK Grace 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
195 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 CHEUNG Tim 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
196 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Tim 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
197 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BARIL Raphael 2530 1567 2 0 963 Sig
198 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Betty 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
199 * GTTL House League 305 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2554 2075 1 0 479
200 * CCTTA House League 256 SETO Ben 1075 630 1 0 445
201 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 YEUNG Terence 1075 108 2 0 967
202 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 YEUNG Terence 2128 884 3 0 1244
203 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Terence 1875 814 2 0 1061
204 **** Canada Series Finals 303 YEUNG Terence 2552 1296 3 0 1256
205 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 YEUNG Terence 2381 1066 1 0 1315
206 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 YEUNG Terence 2311 911 2 0 1400
207 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Terence 1325 441 2 0 884
208 Mississauga Open 250 KING Jeffrey 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
209 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIN Austin Yimin 1075 213 2 0 862 T Sig
210 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 LIN Austin Yimin 2369 1020 2 0 1349
211 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
212 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
213 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
214 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIN Austin Yimin 1751 872 2 0 879
215 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 LIN Austin Yimin 2971 2224 1 0 747 Sig
216 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 LIN Austin Yimin 2951 2159 2 0 792 Sig
217 **** ITTF NA Qualifier 307 LIN Austin Yimin 2665 1333 3 0 1332
218 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
219 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
220 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 LIN Austin Yimin 2672 1746 2 0 926 Sig
221 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 LIN Austin Yimin 2813 1406 2 0 1407 Sig
222 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIN Austin Yimin 2813 1406 3 0 1407 Sig
223 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HON Kin Wai 1858 1310 1 0 548
224 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 YEUNG Terence 2783 2214 2 0 569 Sig
225 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 YEUNG Terence 2783 2214 2 0 569 Sig
226 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 YEUNG Terence 2672 2089 2 0 583 Sig
227 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 YEUNG Terence 2710 2103 3 0 607 Sig
228 ** Ontario Championships 305 YEUNG Terence 2554 1522 2 0 1032
229 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Scholar 1481 180 2 0 1301
230 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 SUN Scholar 2381 1516 1 0 865
231 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
232 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
233 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
234 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 SUN Scholar 2656 1672 2 0 984
235 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SUN Scholar 2665 1720 2 0 945
236 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 ABEL Dawit 2128 1540 2 0 588
237 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FEI Oliver 2311 987 2 0 1324
238 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 He Nichol 973 145 3 0 828
239 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIN David Hong 973 337 3 0 636
240 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
241 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
242 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LIN David Hong 2732 2158 2 0 574 Sig
243 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 LIN David Hong 2742 2247 3 0 495 Sig
244 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 MALYSA Paul 802 100 2 0 702 T Sig
245 * GTTT League 302 NGUYEN Vincent 2447 1993 1 0 454
246 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHOU Yuan 1658 1187 2 0 471
247 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 ERGIR John 2804 2312 2 0 492 Sig
248 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 HON Kin Wai 1075 538 2 0 537
249 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LI Eric 2552 1989 1 0 563
250 ** Canada Series 289 XU David 2077 639 2 0 1438
251 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 XU David 2128 683 3 0 1445
252 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 XU David 1751 502 2 0 1249
253 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 XU David 2821 1928 2 0 893 Sig
254 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 XU David 2821 1928 2 0 893 Sig
255 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 XU David 2783 1615 2 0 1168 Sig
256 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 XU David 2951 1950 2 0 1001 Sig
257 ** Ontario Cup 336 XU David 2951 1950 2 0 1001 Sig
258 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 XU David 2672 1571 2 0 1101 Sig
259 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 XU David 2665 1305 3 0 1360
260 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
261 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
262 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 XU Joyce 2813 2042 2 0 771 Sig
263 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 XU Joyce 2971 2129 1 0 842 Sig
264 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 XU Joyce 2810 1994 1 0 816 Sig
265 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 ZHANG Hanchi 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
266 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MA John Man-Hon 1265 502 2 0 763
267 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LI Cynthia 947 278 1 0 669
268 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 MCGLYNN Daniel 1075 350 2 0 725 T Sig
269 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 NEUMANN Christina 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
270 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
271 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
272 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SPIVAK Brian 1355 737 2 0 618
273 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 SPIVAK Brian 1751 1246 2 0 505
274 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WANG Andy A 2365 707 3 0 1658
275 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 YANG Shiguang Victor 1874 1302 2 0 572 T Sig
276 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 1355 711 2 0 644
277 **** 2015 National Championships 310 FOURNIER Émile 2712 1934 3 0 778 Sig
278 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 FOURNIER Émile 2732 1851 2 0 881 Sig
279 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
280 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
281 *** Ontario Championships 270 WANG Jack 1325 434 2 0 891
282 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 YEO Clements 978 251 2 0 727 T Sig
283 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
284 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
285 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 FROLOV Oleg 1751 820 2 0 931
286 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 1196 429 2 0 767
287 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
288 ** Canada Series 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
289 * Topspin Summer Open 261 SHARDINSKYI Constantine 825 378 1 0 447 T Sig
290 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Zhang Zhong 1658 1088 2 0 570
291 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 HUANGFU Kevin 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
292 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 SHI Alvin 1213 706 1 0 507
293 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SHI Alvin 1265 821 2 0 444
294 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 Chow Gordon 2365 782 3 0 1583
295 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 YOO Clements 1196 514 2 0 682 T Sig
296 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 YUAN Shuai 1370 298 3 0 1072 T Sig
297 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 SAVAGE Conor 1784 574 3 0 1210
298 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 BHUGON Oliver 1481 680 2 0 801
299 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NGUYEN Tom 1568 716 2 0 852
300 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 HOU Albert 2311 462 2 0 1849
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Ontario Cup 336 SUN Jian Fei 3665 2951 2 0 714 Sig
2 ** Ontario Cup 336 YEUNG Terence 2858 2951 18 16 -93 Sig
3 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 HAZIN Jeremy 3369 2951 2 0 418 Sig
4 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 HAZIN Jeremy 3318 2826 3 0 492 Sig
5 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2950 2826 13 9 124 Sig
6 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 HO Bryan 3254 2826 3 0 428 Sig
7 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 YEUNG Terence 2625 2826 45 41 -201 Sig
8 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 LIN Austin Yimin 1862 2821 33 31 -959 Sig
9 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 YEUNG Terence 2466 2821 30 28 -355 Sig
10 ** Ontario CUP 328 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2393 2742 30 28 -349 Sig
11 ** Ontario CUP 328 SUN Jian Fei 3642 2742 2 0 900 Sig
12 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 BERNADET Antoine 3189 2742 3 0 447 Sig
13 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 HAZIN Jeremy 3284 2742 3 0 542 Sig
14 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 LY Edward 2753 2804 24 21 -51 Sig
15 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3024 2804 6 3 220 Sig
16 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 CHEN Yu-Hau 2630 2804 24 22 -174 Sig
17 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 XU Tommy 2401 2804 33 31 -403 Sig
18 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LY Edward 2753 2804 18 16 -51 Sig
19 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 LAM Joseph 1687 2810 22 20 -1123 Sig
20 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2952 2783 8 5 169 Sig
21 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 MORAN Alexander 3024 2783 6 3 241 Sig
22 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2952 2783 8 5 169 Sig
23 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
24 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 LY Edward 2740 2710 18 14 30 Sig
25 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
26 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 XU Tommy 2209 2710 55 50 -501 Sig
27 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 XU Tommy 2209 2710 55 50 -501 Sig
28 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 MEDJUGORAC Marko 3175 2710 3 0 465 Sig
29 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 LEE Pilring 3042 2710 3 0 332 T Sig
30 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2901 2710 6 4 191 Sig
31 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 SUN Jian Fei 3643 2710 2 0 933 Sig
32 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 HAZIN Jeremy 3108 2672 2 0 436 Sig
33 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 MORAN Alexander 2992 2672 3 1 320 Sig
34 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 COTE Alicia 2276 2852 33 31 -576 Sig
35 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2287 2852 33 31 -565 Sig
36 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
37 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 NGUYEN Bao 2708 2852 21 19 -144 Sig
38 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SICARD Luc 2087 2852 33 31 -765 Sig
39 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SIEU Peng Ho 1766 2852 33 31 -1086 Sig
40 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
41 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 MORAN Alexander 2991 2813 10 7 178 Sig
42 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3734 2813 3 0 921 Sig
43 ** QC Circuit #3 313 YU XiangJin 2979 2828 6 0 151 T Sig
44 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Shiwen 2564 2828 27 25 -264 Sig
45 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2848 2828 12 10 20 Sig
46 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
47 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MORAN Alexander 2930 2732 8 5 198 Sig
48 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LI Stephen 3428 2732 2 0 696 Sig
49 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 HAZIN Jeremy 3081 2732 4 1 349 Sig
50 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
51 *** Canada Cup 1 311 MOKHOV Andrey 2613 2530 12 9 83 Sig
52 *** Canada Cup 1 311 KRISHAN Chandru 1315 2530 44 0 -1215 T Sig
53 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2531 2530 12 10 1 Sig
54 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
55 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
56 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
57 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3113 2712 3 0 401 Sig
58 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
59 **** 2015 National Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 1273 2712 55 50 -1439 Sig
60 **** 2015 National Championships 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2403 2712 50 45 -309 Sig
61 **** 2015 National Championships 310 HO Bryan 2953 2712 8 5 241 Sig
62 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Joyce 1606 2712 55 50 -1106 Sig
63 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
64 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3713 2712 3 0 1001 Sig
65 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2756 2656 9 0 100 T Sig
66 * GTTL House League 305 2643 2554 6 5 89
67 * GTTL House League 305 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2821 2554 3 2 267
68 * GTTL House League 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 1 0 471
69 * GTTL House League 305 MOKHOV Andrey 2646 2554 6 5 92
70 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
71 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
72 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2287 2554 27 25 -267
73 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 HAZIN Jeremy 2969 2525 2 0 444
74 **** Canada Series Finals 303 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3659 2552 3 0 1107
75 **** Canada Series Finals 303 MORAN Alexander 2848 2552 8 5 296
76 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
77 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
78 **** Canada Series Finals 303 2604 2552 15 11 52
79 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 HAZIN Jeremy 3019 2552 1 0 467
80 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2283 2552 18 16 -269
81 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
82 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
83 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 ALI Amil 2935 2552 2 1 383
84 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 GUO Moxi 2786 2552 3 2 234
85 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2831 2552 3 2 279
86 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 LI Xuebo 2824 2447 3 1 377
87 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 Lehmann Matthew 2510 2447 9 7 63
88 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 HAZIN Jeremy 2911 2447 2 0 464
89 ** Ontario Open 301 CANTARELLI Fred 2538 2398 8 6 140
90 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2958 2398 2 0 560
91 ** Ontario Open 301 LI Xuebo 2787 2398 3 1 389
92 ** Ontario Open 301 LIU Jason 2010 2398 30 28 -388
93 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
94 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
95 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 GUO Moxi 2778 2381 2 1 397
96 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2979 2381 1 0 598
97 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LIU Jason 1964 2381 22 20 -417
98 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 HAZIN Jeremy 2956 2369 2 0 587
99 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2388 2369 12 10 19
100 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2135 2369 27 25 -234
101 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 MORAN Alexander 2811 2410 3 0 401
102 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 LIAO Frank 2111 2410 45 41 -299
103 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HUANG Kerry 1436 2365 55 50 -929
104 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
105 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 MORAN Alexander 2905 2365 3 0 540
106 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
107 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3616 2365 3 0 1251
108 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 GUO Moxi 2847 2365 3 0 482
109 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 2548 2365 10 7 183
110 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 1622 2311 44 41 -689
111 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
112 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
113 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LI Xuebo 2886 2311 2 0 575
114 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2880 2311 2 0 569
115 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 2638 2311 4 1 327
116 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 PINTEA James 3173 2311 2 0 862
117 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
118 * CCTTA House League 291 TSUNG Jim 1929 2311 20 18 -382
119 * CCTTA House League 291 YU Tony 2048 2311 18 16 -263
120 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 XIA Max 2683 2311 4 1 372
121 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
122 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
123 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
124 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANDE Vikalp 2696 2128 2 0 568
125 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
126 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2128 2 0 824
127 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2236 2128 8 6 108
128 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
129 ** CCTTA House League 289 LY Danny 2579 2077 2 0 502
130 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
131 ** CCTTA House League 289 PANG Mark Zh 2208 2077 8 6 131
132 ** CCTTA House League 289 MELNIK William Alex 1972 2077 21 19 -105
133 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
134 ** Canada Series 289 LUO Michael 2823 2077 2 0 746
135 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
136 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
137 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
138 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
139 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
140 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
141 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
142 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
143 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
144 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
145 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
146 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
147 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
148 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
149 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
150 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
151 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
152 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
153 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
154 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
155 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
156 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
157 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
158 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
159 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
160 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
161 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
162 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
163 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
164 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
165 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
166 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
167 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
168 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
169 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
170 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
171 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
172 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
173 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
174 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
175 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
176 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
177 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
178 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
179 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
180 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
181 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
182 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
183 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
184 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
185 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
186 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
187 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
188 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
189 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
190 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
191 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
192 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
193 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
194 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
195 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
196 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
197 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
198 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
199 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
200 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
201 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
202 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
203 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
204 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
205 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
206 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
207 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
208 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
209 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
210 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
211 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
212 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
213 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
214 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
215 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
216 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
217 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
218 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
219 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
220 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
221 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
222 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
223 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
224 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
225 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
226 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
227 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
228 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
229 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
230 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
231 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
232 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
233 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
234 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
235 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
236 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
237 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
238 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
239 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
240 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
241 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
242 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
243 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
244 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
245 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
246 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
247 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
248 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
249 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
250 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
251 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
252 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
253 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
254 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
255 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
256 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
257 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
258 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
259 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
260 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
261 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
262 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
263 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
264 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
265 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
266 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
267 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
268 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
269 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
270 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
271 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
272 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
273 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
274 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
275 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
276 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
277 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
278 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
279 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
280 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
281 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
282 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
283 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
284 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
285 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
286 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
287 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
288 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
289 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
290 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
291 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
292 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
293 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
294 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
295 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
296 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
297 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
298 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
299 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
300 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next