BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 BERNADET Antoine 2710 3215 55 50 -505 Sig
2 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2826 3172 50 45 -346 Sig
3 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NGAU Heng 1481 2079 44 41 -598
4 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 KUO Edward 1784 2063 45 41 -279
5 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2710 2962 45 41 -252 Sig
6 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2742 2990 45 41 -248 Sig
7 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 904 1230 40 37 -326
8 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 WSPANIALY Chris 1481 1851 40 37 -370
9 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Lehmann Matthew 802 1195 40 37 -393
10 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2365 2563 40 36 -198
11 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 YE Chuling 802 1100 36 33 -298
12 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 TRAN Tung 965 1476 33 31 -511 T Sig
13 ** Canada Series 289 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2077 2871 33 31 -794
14 ** Circuit #3 265 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1154 1734 33 31 -580
15 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2398 2958 33 31 -560
16 ** Ontario Open 301 BERNADET Antoine 2398 2955 33 31 -557
17 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 1875 2305 33 31 -430
18 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 1196 2306 33 31 -1110
19 ** CCTTA House League 287 ERGIR John 1875 2385 33 31 -510
20 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 1875 2377 33 31 -502
21 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
22 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
23 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YIN Lin 1658 2019 30 28 -361
24 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2128 2523 30 28 -395
25 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 GUO Moxi 2447 2820 30 28 -373
26 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LIU Jiabao 1658 1985 30 28 -327
27 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 2732 3075 30 28 -343 Sig
28 ** Mississauga Open 268 LAM Tom 1256 1643 30 28 -387
29 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 1875 2185 30 28 -310
30 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 LY Edward 2742 2838 30 26 -96 Sig
31 *** Canada Cup 1 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 28 25 -138 Sig
32 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Xuebo 2554 2831 27 25 -277
33 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Xuebo 2554 2831 27 25 -277
34 ** CCTTA House League 287 TAN Stephen 1875 2165 27 25 -290
35 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Eric 1875 2134 27 25 -259
36 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
37 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
38 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEU Vida 802 910 28 25 -108
39 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 JEWELL Bob 904 1027 28 25 -123
40 CCTTA House League 251 MAK Dennis 603 1205 50 25 -602
41 ** CCTTA House League 287 HU Stanley 1875 2103 27 25 -228
42 ** Mississauga Open 268 CHOI Ajay 1256 1472 27 25 -216
43 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 WSPANIALY Chris 1568 1737 24 22 -169
44 ** CHINA Cup 299 LY Danny 2369 2521 24 22 -152
45 ** CCTTA House League 287 TSUNG Jim 1875 2049 24 22 -174
46 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 TONG Dickson K.S. 1075 1241 24 22 -166
47 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CSIBI Alex 2128 2290 24 22 -162
48 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 LY Edward 2710 2740 25 21 -30 Sig
49 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Teams 332 LY Edward 2826 2853 25 21 -27 Sig
50 *** Canada Cup 1 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 24 21 -60 Sig
51 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DANG Hoang Kien 1213 1750 22 20 -537
52 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 YAM Federick 247 647 40 20 -400 T T
53 * CCTTA House League 277 FUNG Sunny 1481 2034 22 20 -553
54 * Topspin Summer Open 261 TONG Dickson K.S. 825 1329 22 20 -504 Sig
55 * CCTTA House League 276 OUYANG Edwin 1395 1945 22 20 -550
56 * CCTTA House League 276 LI Eric 1395 2163 22 20 -768
57 * CCTTA House League 263 TSUNG Jim 965 2089 22 20 -1124
58 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 HO Thomas 1213 1796 22 20 -583
59 * CCTTA House League 290 LY Danny 2128 2605 22 20 -477
60 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 825 1385 22 20 -560 Sig
61 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIN Ken Kang 965 1481 22 20 -516
62 * Topspin Summer Open 261 LIN Ken Kang 825 1545 22 20 -720 Sig
63 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEE PACK Donald Colin 965 1405 22 20 -440
64 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 1325 1763 22 20 -438
65 * CCTTA House League 263 YUEN Otto 965 1776 22 20 -811
66 * CCTTA House League 263 LEE-FOON Jude 965 1940 22 20 -975
67 * CCTTA House League 278 HU Stanley 1568 2137 22 20 -569
68 * CCTTA House League 277 SIU Kelvin 1481 2507 22 20 -1026
69 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 GAO Sam 904 2107 22 20 -1203
70 * CCTTA House League 276 DAYAON Gary 1395 2054 22 20 -659
71 CCTTA House League 251 REZAEI Arash 603 1033 40 20 -430
72 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 CINERARI Frank 1075 1216 21 19 -141
73 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 KRISHNAN Chandru 2128 2251 21 19 -123
74 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2128 2236 21 19 -108
75 ** Circuit #3 265 BOIVIN Denis 1154 1286 21 19 -132
76 ** Mississauga Open 268 PROVENCHER David 1256 1393 21 19 -137
77 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 COLEY Vince 1658 1764 21 19 -106
78 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 ERGIR John 2369 2496 21 19 -127
79 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 2447 2549 21 19 -102
80 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 21 19 -138 Sig
81 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 21 19 -138 Sig
82 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LI Xuebo 2381 2772 20 18 -391
83 * CCTTA House League 275 TANG John 1387 1693 20 18 -306
84 * CCTTA House League 281 TAN Stephen 1767 2134 20 18 -367
85 * CCTTA House League 274 CHEN RongHao 1362 1676 20 18 -314
86 * CCTTA House League 276 CHEN RongHao 1395 1722 20 18 -327
87 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
88 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
89 * Topspin Summer Open 261 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 825 1218 20 18 -393 Sig
90 * CCTTA House League 281 TSUNG Jim 1767 2145 20 18 -378
91 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHERRY Lorne S 1265 1346 18 16 -81
92 * CCTTA House League 255 MAK Dennis 904 1134 18 16 -230
93 ** Big Bang 2012 269 JOLLIMORE Katie 1355 1406 18 16 -51
94 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 RAMIREZ Santiago 2365 2360 20 16 5
95 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HU Stanley 1858 2111 18 16 -253
96 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 MORAN Alexander 2552 2848 18 16 -296
97 ** CCTTA House League 289 TAN Stephen 2077 2142 18 16 -65
98 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 HUANG Jim 976 1216 18 16 -240
99 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YEUNG Justina 1658 1723 18 16 -65
100 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 VALZ Victor 1213 1416 18 16 -203
101 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CANTARELLI Fred 2525 2607 18 16 -82
102 ** Ontario Championships 305 2554 2643 18 16 -89
103 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 18 16 -60 Sig
104 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 18 16 -60 Sig
105 ** Mississauga Open 268 PARAU Robert 1256 1344 18 16 -88
106 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
107 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
108 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 LI Dun Han 539 907 30 15 -368
109 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Wenbin 1784 1756 18 14 28
110 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 Lehmann Matthew 2826 2794 18 14 32 Sig
111 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 WANG Zhong Xu 2128 2157 15 13 -29
112 *** Canada Cup 1 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 16 13 -1 Sig
113 * CCTTA House League 291 CHUNG Kam Shing 2311 2469 16 13 -158
114 * CCTTA House League 277 LAU Jeffrey 1481 1670 16 13 -189
115 * CCTTA House League 255 LIN Kevin 904 1077 16 13 -173
116 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HUANG Jim 1265 1299 15 13 -34
117 * CCTTA House League 278 CHEN RongHao 1568 1764 16 13 -196
118 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 LIU Jason 2783 2775 16 13 8 Sig
119 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 Campbell Robin 2732 2758 15 13 -26 Sig
120 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 ZHANG Shiwen 2530 2560 15 13 -30 T Sig
121 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 ZHANG Shiwen 2530 2560 15 13 -30 T Sig
122 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LIU Xingqiao 947 1131 16 13 -184 T Sig
123 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 2381 2576 16 13 -195
124 ** CCTTA Cup 265 XIONG Shi-Sheng 1154 1203 15 13 -49
125 * GTTL House League 305 PANDE Vikalp 2554 2697 14 12 -143
126 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PENG Benson 825 925 14 12 -100 Sig
127 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FALK Clifford J. 825 955 14 12 -130 Sig
128 Coupe Letendre 245 NAIKANG LUU Stanley 458 738 22 11 -280
129 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 RIOUX Michel 426 647 22 11 -221
130 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 Lehmann Matthew 2813 2761 15 11 52 Sig
131 Coupe Letendre 245 CHENIER Robert 458 715 22 11 -257
132 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 WANG Larry 539 793 22 11 -254
133 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BERGEVIN Maxime 769 1010 22 11 -241
134 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIU Jason 2813 2722 15 11 91 Sig
135 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHEN Yu-Hau 2552 2496 15 11 56
136 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1387 1393 12 10 -6
137 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
138 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
139 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 10 0 T Sig
140 * CCTTA House League 255 BOMI Tamboli 904 999 12 10 -95 T Sig
141 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 CHEN RongHao 1784 1764 12 10 20
142 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUMOULIN Félix 2447 2442 12 10 5
143 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 NGAU Heng 2077 2089 12 10 -12
144 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAZAR Dmitru 1784 1792 12 10 -8
145 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 OSPINA Jorge 1213 1265 12 10 -52
146 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 XIN Hong 1875 1879 12 10 -4
147 Big Bang 244 CANUEL Audrey 470 618 21 10 -148
148 * CCTTA House League 255 REZAEI Arash 904 992 12 10 -88
149 ** CCTTA House League 289 DAYAON Gary 2077 2079 12 10 -2
150 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 12 10 -1 Sig
151 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 NG Stanley 947 1000 12 10 -53
152 * CCTTA House League 263 KO Bill 965 1022 12 10 -57
153 * CCTTA House League 266 BUTU Ionel 1213 1303 12 10 -90
154 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vida 1154 1115 11 9 39
155 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 GUO Moxi 2804 2732 12 9 72 Sig
156 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZAHARIA Dominik 802 723 12 9 79
157 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2554 2508 11 9 46
158 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1481 1405 12 9 76
159 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Teams 332 XU Tommy 2826 2721 13 9 105 Sig
160 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Eric 2128 2079 11 9 49
161 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 MOKHOV Andrey 2710 2564 13 9 146 Sig
162 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CANTARELLI Fred 2665 2624 11 9 41
163 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LY Edward 2128 2025 13 9 103
164 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PANG Zhang Zhong 947 981 10 8 -34 T Sig
165 2010 Ontario Championships 245 HAZIN Jeremy 458 629 17 8 -171
166 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 WANG Larry 598 793 17 8 -195
167 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1325 1356 10 8 -31
168 * CCTTA House League 290 HU Stanley 2128 2167 10 8 -39
169 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 NG Stanley 965 1000 10 8 -35
170 * CCTTA House League 264 BUTU Ionel 1196 1245 10 8 -49
171 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 CHEVRETTE-BELISLE Renaud 247 367 14 7 -120 T T
172 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZHANG Wenbin 802 695 10 7 107
173 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 MARCIL Mathieu 426 529 14 7 -103
174 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVEILLE Patrick 2447 2387 9 7 60
175 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LY Danny 2665 2610 9 7 55
176 Coupe Letendre 245 TALLAL HACHEM Tallal 458 574 0 7 -116 T Sig
177 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
178 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
179 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 LY Edward 2349 2171 10 7 178
180 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LY Edward 2732 2611 10 7 121 Sig
181 ** CCTTA House League 289 LI Eric 2077 2020 9 7 57
182 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 CANTARELLI Fred 2672 2581 9 7 91 Sig
183 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SITU Kent 1355 1277 9 7 78
184 ** CCTTA House League 287 YU Tony 1875 1801 9 7 74
185 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Xingqiao 1196 1174 8 6 22
186 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 LY Edward 2951 2843 8 6 108 Sig
187 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 CHEN Yu-Hau 2732 2594 8 6 138 Sig
188 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 CHEN Yu-Hau 2732 2594 8 6 138 Sig
189 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 MOKHOV Andrey 2672 2565 8 6 107 Sig
190 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 HON Kin Wai 965 979 8 6 -14
191 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NICHOLS Amy J 1568 1434 8 6 134
192 Doublefish Tournament 237 NICHOLS Amy J 140 202 12 6 -62 T T
193 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 825 795 7 6 30 Sig
194 * CCTTA House League 255 TANG Sunny 904 898 8 6 6
195 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 426 509 12 6 -83
196 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 ALI Amil 2810 2761 7 6 49 Sig
197 * CCTTA House League 290 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2128 2110 8 6 18
198 ** CCTTA House League 289 TSUNG Jim 2077 1944 8 6 133
199 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GAUTHIER Carl 2530 2428 8 6 102 Sig
200 Big Bang 244 COTE-BERUBE Tania 470 459 12 6 11
201 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
202 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
203 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1355 1214 8 6 141
204 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZORRILLA Raul 469 505 10 5 -36
205 Big Bang 232 THIBEAULT Jade 140 165 10 5 -25 T T
206 Big Bang 232 BOUCHER Pierre-Julien 140 186 10 5 -46 T T
207 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 SICARD Nathan 2365 2140 8 5 225
208 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 PAYKIN Dmitry 1751 1556 8 5 195 T Sig
209 CCTTA House League 251 CHAN Stephanie 603 647 10 5 -44
210 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Gary A. 539 564 10 5 -25
211 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 LEE James 598 641 0 5 -43 T Sig
212 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 JOHN Alfred 1858 1782 6 5 76
213 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2552 2465 6 5 87
214 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 COVRIGA Remus 947 883 6 5 64
215 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAILLE Régis 603 641 10 5 -38
216 Big Bang 232 LIU Andrew 140 170 10 5 -30 T T
217 * CCTTA House League 281 YEUNG Justina 1767 1676 6 5 91
218 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 MOKHOV Andrey 2742 2492 8 5 250 Sig
219 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HON Kin Wai 963 790 8 5 173
220 * CCTTA House League 290 KU Stephen 2128 2071 6 5 57
221 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIU Jason 965 895 6 5 70
222 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 CHEN Yu-Hau 2712 2452 8 5 260 Sig
223 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 PANDE Vikalp 2826 2536 8 5 290 Sig
224 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KHATAMI Ali 1481 1306 8 5 175 T Sig
225 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
226 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
227 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
228 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
229 ** Ontario CUP 328 QATAN duplicate29439 Mohammed Fairs 2742 2568 6 4 174 T Sig
230 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CAMPBELL Tony J 1355 1182 6 4 173
231 CCTTA Cup 252 YEE William 769 791 0 4 -22 T Sig
232 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YEUNG Justina 603 588 8 4 15
233 Big Bang 232 GRISE Gerry 140 153 9 4 -13 T T
234 Coupe Letendre 245 HAPIER Philippe 458 465 9 4 -7
235 ** Circuit #3 265 LEMIRE Myriam 1154 1003 6 4 151
236 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 TONG Dickson K.S. 1356 1247 5 4 109 Sig
237 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
238 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
239 CCTTA Round Robin 251 KLEIN Gary A. 603 582 8 4 21
240 ** Ontario Open 301 KRISHNAN Chandru 2398 2203 6 4 195
241 * CCTTA House League 291 PANG Mark Zh 2311 2178 5 4 133
242 Coupe Letendre 245 GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU 458 462 9 4 -4
243 * CCTTA House League 265 KO Bill 1154 1026 5 4 128
244 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUPRAT Charles 247 258 9 4 -11 T T
245 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SABOURIN Antoine 603 622 9 4 -19
246 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 603 594 8 4 9
247 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 DUMOULIN Félix 2732 2575 6 4 157 Sig
248 ** QC Circuit #3 313 DUMOULIN Félix 2828 2563 5 3 265 Sig
249 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 TAO Billy 140 100 0 3 40 T T
250 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Zaki Manuel 802 537 6 3 265
251 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHAN Ronald 458 361 6 3 97
252 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DAM Liem 2447 2214 5 3 233
253 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHANG Sheree 1658 1400 5 3 258
254 Big Bang 232 SIEU Vincent 140 100 7 3 40 T T
255 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1075 862 6 3 213
256 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 TALBOT Anthony 769 685 6 3 84
257 Big Bang 232 LACHANCE Charles-Antoine 140 100 7 3 40 T T
258 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 SICARD Nathan 247 206 7 3 41 T T
259 Big Bang 244 SICARD Nathan 470 313 6 3 157
260 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 LEVEILLE Patrick 2656 2404 5 3 252
261 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée 2447 2161 5 3 286
262 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 SILVESTER Joseph 978 780 4 3 198
263 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAN Aloysius 1265 1043 5 3 222
264 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 TONG Dickson K.S. 1481 1212 6 3 269
265 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 5 3 299
266 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 6 3 299
267 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAM Tom 1784 1581 5 3 203
268 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 539 382 0 3 157 T Sig
269 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
270 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
271 Doublefish Tournament 237 HO Justin 140 100 7 3 40 T T
272 Doublefish Tournament 237 WANG Shuke 140 100 7 3 40 T T
273 Sherbrooke Open 238 DOYON Alexis 247 200 7 3 47 T T
274 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CSIBI Alex 2525 2317 5 3 208
275 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CSIBI Alex 2665 2368 5 3 297
276 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 CSIBI Alex 2710 2441 5 3 269 Sig
277 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHIN Benjamin 539 444 0 3 95 T Sig
278 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LEPAGE Joel 247 201 7 3 46 T T
279 ** Ontario Cup 336 XU Tommy 2951 2747 5 3 204 Sig
280 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 XU Tommy 2951 2747 5 3 204 Sig
281 ** Big Bang 2012 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1355 1056 5 3 299
282 Ontario Championships 232 ZHAO Dylan W 140 100 7 3 40 T T
283 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 976 775 6 3 201
284 Ontario Championships 232 XIA John 140 100 7 3 40 T T
285 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
286 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
287 * CCTTA House League 274 YEUNG Justina 1362 1166 4 3 196
288 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
289 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
290 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 ERGIR John 2665 2441 5 3 224
291 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 ERGIR John 2710 2429 5 3 281 Sig
292 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 HON Kin Wai 1481 1208 6 3 273
293 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHUNG Patrick S 458 410 0 3 48 T Sig
294 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 603 548 6 3 55
295 CCTTA House League 251 SETO Ben 603 534 0 3 69 T Sig
296 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Jason 1154 868 5 3 286
297 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2554 2287 5 3 267
298 *** Circuit #5 256 GILBERT Gregg 1075 778 6 3 297
299 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEUNG Kenneth 965 811 4 3 154
300 ** Ontario Open 301 COTE Alicia 2398 2151 5 3 247
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Ontario Cup 336 SUN Jian Fei 3665 2951 2 0 714 Sig
2 ** Ontario Cup 336 YEUNG Terence 2858 2951 18 16 -93 Sig
3 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 HAZIN Jeremy 3369 2951 2 0 418 Sig
4 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 HAZIN Jeremy 3318 2826 3 0 492 Sig
5 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2950 2826 13 9 124 Sig
6 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 HO Bryan 3254 2826 3 0 428 Sig
7 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 YEUNG Terence 2625 2826 45 41 -201 Sig
8 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 LIN Austin Yimin 1862 2821 33 31 -959 Sig
9 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 YEUNG Terence 2466 2821 30 28 -355 Sig
10 ** Ontario CUP 328 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2393 2742 30 28 -349 Sig
11 ** Ontario CUP 328 SUN Jian Fei 3642 2742 2 0 900 Sig
12 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 BERNADET Antoine 3189 2742 3 0 447 Sig
13 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 HAZIN Jeremy 3284 2742 3 0 542 Sig
14 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 LY Edward 2753 2804 24 21 -51 Sig
15 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3024 2804 6 3 220 Sig
16 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 CHEN Yu-Hau 2630 2804 24 22 -174 Sig
17 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 XU Tommy 2401 2804 33 31 -403 Sig
18 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LY Edward 2753 2804 18 16 -51 Sig
19 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 LAM Joseph 1687 2810 22 20 -1123 Sig
20 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2952 2783 8 5 169 Sig
21 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 MORAN Alexander 3024 2783 6 3 241 Sig
22 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2952 2783 8 5 169 Sig
23 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
24 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 LY Edward 2740 2710 18 14 30 Sig
25 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
26 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 XU Tommy 2209 2710 55 50 -501 Sig
27 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 XU Tommy 2209 2710 55 50 -501 Sig
28 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 MEDJUGORAC Marko 3175 2710 3 0 465 Sig
29 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 LEE Pilring 3042 2710 3 0 332 T Sig
30 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2901 2710 6 4 191 Sig
31 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 SUN Jian Fei 3643 2710 2 0 933 Sig
32 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 HAZIN Jeremy 3108 2672 2 0 436 Sig
33 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 MORAN Alexander 2992 2672 3 1 320 Sig
34 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 COTE Alicia 2276 2852 33 31 -576 Sig
35 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2287 2852 33 31 -565 Sig
36 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
37 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 NGUYEN Bao 2708 2852 21 19 -144 Sig
38 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SICARD Luc 2087 2852 33 31 -765 Sig
39 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SIEU Peng Ho 1766 2852 33 31 -1086 Sig
40 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
41 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 MORAN Alexander 2991 2813 10 7 178 Sig
42 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3734 2813 3 0 921 Sig
43 ** QC Circuit #3 313 YU XiangJin 2979 2828 6 0 151 T Sig
44 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Shiwen 2564 2828 27 25 -264 Sig
45 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2848 2828 12 10 20 Sig
46 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
47 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MORAN Alexander 2930 2732 8 5 198 Sig
48 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LI Stephen 3428 2732 2 0 696 Sig
49 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 HAZIN Jeremy 3081 2732 4 1 349 Sig
50 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
51 *** Canada Cup 1 311 MOKHOV Andrey 2613 2530 12 9 83 Sig
52 *** Canada Cup 1 311 KRISHAN Chandru 1315 2530 44 0 -1215 T Sig
53 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2531 2530 12 10 1 Sig
54 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
55 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
56 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
57 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3113 2712 3 0 401 Sig
58 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
59 **** 2015 National Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 1273 2712 55 50 -1439 Sig
60 **** 2015 National Championships 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2403 2712 50 45 -309 Sig
61 **** 2015 National Championships 310 HO Bryan 2953 2712 8 5 241 Sig
62 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Joyce 1606 2712 55 50 -1106 Sig
63 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
64 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3713 2712 3 0 1001 Sig
65 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2756 2656 9 0 100 T Sig
66 * GTTL House League 305 2643 2554 6 5 89
67 * GTTL House League 305 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2821 2554 3 2 267
68 * GTTL House League 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 1 0 471
69 * GTTL House League 305 MOKHOV Andrey 2646 2554 6 5 92
70 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
71 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
72 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2287 2554 27 25 -267
73 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 HAZIN Jeremy 2969 2525 2 0 444
74 **** Canada Series Finals 303 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3659 2552 3 0 1107
75 **** Canada Series Finals 303 MORAN Alexander 2848 2552 8 5 296
76 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
77 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
78 **** Canada Series Finals 303 2604 2552 15 11 52
79 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 HAZIN Jeremy 3019 2552 1 0 467
80 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2283 2552 18 16 -269
81 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
82 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
83 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 ALI Amil 2935 2552 2 1 383
84 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 GUO Moxi 2786 2552 3 2 234
85 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2831 2552 3 2 279
86 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 LI Xuebo 2824 2447 3 1 377
87 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 Lehmann Matthew 2510 2447 9 7 63
88 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 HAZIN Jeremy 2911 2447 2 0 464
89 ** Ontario Open 301 CANTARELLI Fred 2538 2398 8 6 140
90 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2958 2398 2 0 560
91 ** Ontario Open 301 LI Xuebo 2787 2398 3 1 389
92 ** Ontario Open 301 LIU Jason 2010 2398 30 28 -388
93 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
94 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
95 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 GUO Moxi 2778 2381 2 1 397
96 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2979 2381 1 0 598
97 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LIU Jason 1964 2381 22 20 -417
98 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 HAZIN Jeremy 2956 2369 2 0 587
99 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2388 2369 12 10 19
100 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2135 2369 27 25 -234
101 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 MORAN Alexander 2811 2410 3 0 401
102 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 LIAO Frank 2111 2410 45 41 -299
103 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HUANG Kerry 1436 2365 55 50 -929
104 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
105 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 MORAN Alexander 2905 2365 3 0 540
106 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
107 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3616 2365 3 0 1251
108 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 GUO Moxi 2847 2365 3 0 482
109 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 2548 2365 10 7 183
110 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 1622 2311 44 41 -689
111 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
112 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
113 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LI Xuebo 2886 2311 2 0 575
114 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2880 2311 2 0 569
115 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 2638 2311 4 1 327
116 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 PINTEA James 3173 2311 2 0 862
117 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
118 * CCTTA House League 291 TSUNG Jim 1929 2311 20 18 -382
119 * CCTTA House League 291 YU Tony 2048 2311 18 16 -263
120 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 XIA Max 2683 2311 4 1 372
121 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
122 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
123 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
124 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANDE Vikalp 2696 2128 2 0 568
125 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
126 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2128 2 0 824
127 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2236 2128 8 6 108
128 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
129 ** CCTTA House League 289 LY Danny 2579 2077 2 0 502
130 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
131 ** CCTTA House League 289 PANG Mark Zh 2208 2077 8 6 131
132 ** CCTTA House League 289 MELNIK William Alex 1972 2077 21 19 -105
133 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
134 ** Canada Series 289 LUO Michael 2823 2077 2 0 746
135 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
136 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
137 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
138 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
139 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
140 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
141 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
142 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
143 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
144 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
145 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
146 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
147 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
148 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
149 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
150 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
151 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
152 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
153 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
154 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
155 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
156 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
157 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
158 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
159 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
160 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
161 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
162 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
163 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
164 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
165 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
166 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
167 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
168 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
169 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
170 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
171 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
172 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
173 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
174 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
175 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
176 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
177 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
178 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
179 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
180 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
181 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
182 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
183 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
184 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
185 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
186 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
187 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
188 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
189 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
190 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
191 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
192 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
193 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
194 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
195 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
196 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
197 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
198 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
199 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
200 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
201 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
202 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
203 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
204 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
205 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
206 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
207 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
208 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
209 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
210 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
211 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
212 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
213 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
214 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
215 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
216 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
217 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
218 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
219 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
220 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
221 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
222 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
223 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
224 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
225 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
226 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
227 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
228 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
229 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
230 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
231 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
232 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
233 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
234 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
235 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
236 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
237 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
238 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
239 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
240 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
241 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
242 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
243 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
244 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
245 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
246 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
247 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
248 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
249 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
250 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
251 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
252 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
253 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
254 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
255 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
256 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
257 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
258 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
259 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
260 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
261 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
262 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
263 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
264 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
265 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
266 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
267 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
268 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
269 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
270 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
271 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
272 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
273 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
274 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
275 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
276 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
277 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
278 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
279 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
280 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
281 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
282 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
283 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
284 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
285 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
286 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
287 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
288 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
289 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
290 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
291 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
292 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
293 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
294 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
295 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
296 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
297 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
298 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
299 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
300 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next