BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 ABOLIO Oswaldo 2918 1727 3 0 1191 Sig
2 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Team 344 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2918 3152 45 41 -234 Sig
3 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 SIEU Vincent 2918 2199 3 0 719 Sig
4 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Singles 344 Deng Yunyang 2918 1473 3 0 1445 Sig
5 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 HUANG Edison 2918 2664 8 5 254 Sig
6 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Team 344 JIANG Kenny 2918 2412 3 0 506 Sig
7 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 HO Richard 2918 2458 3 0 460 Sig
8 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Singles 344 LIN David Hong 2918 2492 3 0 426 Sig
9 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 LY Edward 2918 2928 20 16 -10 Sig
10 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Singles 344 LI JAMES 2918 1174 3 0 1744 Sig
11 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Team 344 SZETO Angus M.H. 2918 1433 3 0 1485 Sig
12 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 WANG Steve Y. 2918 2328 3 0 590 Sig
13 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 LI Yu-Je 2918 1428 3 0 1490 Sig
14 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 HUI Kyle 2918 2232 3 0 686 T Sig
15 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Singles 344 HUI Kyle 2918 2232 3 0 686 T Sig
16 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Team 344 HUI Kyle 2918 2232 3 0 686 T Sig
17 ** Ontario Championship 341 DENG Rickey 2962 386 2 0 2576 T Sig
18 ** Ontario Championship 341 SHARMA Ankit 2962 100 2 0 2862 T Sig
19 ** Ontario Championship 341 OREND Sam 2962 2012 2 0 950 Sig
20 ** Ontario Championship 341 OREND Sam 2962 2012 2 0 950 Sig
21 ** Ontario Championship 341 CAO Raymond 2962 1456 2 0 1506 Sig
22 ** Ontario Championship 341 LI Jeffrey 2962 2001 2 0 961 Sig
23 ** Ontario Championship 341 XU David 2962 2187 2 0 775 Sig
24 ** Ontario Championship 341 CSIBI Alex 2962 2539 2 0 423 Sig
25 ** Ontario Championship 341 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2962 2075 2 0 887 Sig
26 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 Lehmann Matthew 2978 2717 6 3 261 Sig
27 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 XU Tommy 2978 2634 4 1 344 Sig
28 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 HUANG Edison 2978 2672 4 1 306 Sig
29 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 LY Edward 2978 2933 14 11 45 Sig
30 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 YEUNG Anthony TP 2971 1574 1 0 1397 Sig
31 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 XU Joyce 2971 2129 1 0 842 Sig
32 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 SONG Pamela 2971 2066 1 0 905 T Sig
33 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 Zhang Charlie 2971 1720 1 0 1251 Sig
34 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 LIN Austin Yimin 2971 2224 1 0 747 Sig
35 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 WANG Zhong Xu 2971 2053 1 0 918 Sig
36 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 PANG Mark Zh 2971 2109 1 0 862 Sig
37 ** Ontario Cup 336 PANG Mark Zh 2951 2160 2 0 791 Sig
38 ** Ontario Cup 336 HAZIN Sam 2951 1526 2 0 1425 Sig
39 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 LIN Austin Yimin 2951 2159 2 0 792 Sig
40 ** Ontario Cup 336 XU Tommy 2951 2747 5 3 204 Sig
41 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 XU Tommy 2951 2747 5 3 204 Sig
42 ** Ontario Cup 336 MORE Rupesh 2951 1280 2 0 1671 Sig
43 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 MARTIN Mattéo 2951 2540 2 0 411 Sig
44 ** Ontario Cup 336 SAJADI Nick 2951 1624 2 0 1327 Sig
45 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 XU David 2951 1950 2 0 1001 Sig
46 ** Ontario Cup 336 XU David 2951 1950 2 0 1001 Sig
47 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 ANGERS Gabriel 2951 1546 2 0 1405 Sig
48 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 LY Edward 2951 2843 8 6 108 Sig
49 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 CANTARELLI Fred 2937 2510 2 0 427 Sig
50 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 Huang Eric 2937 1654 2 0 1283 Sig
51 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 Huang Eric 2937 1654 2 0 1283 Sig
52 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 Zhang Charlie 2937 1754 2 0 1183 Sig
53 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 NG Stanley 2937 1255 2 0 1682 Sig
54 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 KALICHARAN Winston 2937 2012 2 0 925 Sig
55 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 PANG Mark Zh 2937 2236 2 0 701 Sig
56 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 Lehmann Matthew 2826 2794 18 14 32 Sig
57 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2826 3172 50 45 -346 Sig
58 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 ZHANG Wenbin 2826 2503 5 2 323 Sig
59 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 SICARD Luc 2826 2386 3 0 440 Sig
60 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Teams 332 XU Tommy 2826 2721 13 9 105 Sig
61 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Teams 332 JIANG Kenny 2826 2261 3 0 565 Sig
62 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Teams 332 HUANG Edison 2826 2478 5 2 348 Sig
63 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 HUANG Edison 2826 2478 5 2 348 Sig
64 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 HUANG Edison 2826 2478 5 2 348 Sig
65 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 WANG Steve Y. 2826 2038 3 0 788 Sig
66 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 FAUCHER Carlos 2826 1330 3 0 1496 Sig
67 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 FAUCHER Carlos 2826 1330 3 0 1496 Sig
68 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 BLAIS Guillaume 2826 1541 3 0 1285 Sig
69 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Teams 332 LY Edward 2826 2853 25 21 -27 Sig
70 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 LIU Vincent 2826 1613 3 0 1213 Sig
71 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 CHEN Andy 2826 1502 3 0 1324 Sig
72 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 RAYMOND Zakary 2826 2393 3 0 433 Sig
73 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 PANDE Vikalp 2826 2536 8 5 290 Sig
74 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 PANDE Vikalp 2804 2501 3 1 303 Sig
75 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 BOGHOSIAN Michael 2804 1163 2 0 1641 Sig
76 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 OREND Sam 2804 1744 2 0 1060 Sig
77 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 CANTARELLI Fred 2804 2557 5 3 247 Sig
78 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 ALI Irtaza 2804 2008 2 0 796 Sig
79 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 ERGIR John 2804 2312 2 0 492 Sig
80 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 TONG May 2804 2238 2 0 566 Sig
81 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2804 1996 2 0 808 Sig
82 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2804 2068 2 0 736 Sig
83 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 KALICHARAN Winston 2791 2031 2 0 760 Sig
84 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 TONG May 2791 2261 2 0 530 Sig
85 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 QATAN duplicate29439 Mohammed Fairs 2791 2580 5 3 211 Sig
86 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 ALI Irtaza 2791 1932 2 0 859 Sig
87 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 HUANG Daniel Xudong 2791 1693 2 0 1098 Sig
88 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 ALI Irtaza 2821 1894 2 0 927 Sig
89 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 MELNIK Alexander 2821 1658 2 0 1163 Sig
90 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 SHEN William 2821 557 2 0 2264 Sig
91 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 CHEN Yu-Hau 2821 2607 5 3 214 Sig
92 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 LI Jeffrey 2821 1490 2 0 1331 Sig
93 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 OREND Sam 2821 1370 2 0 1451 Sig
94 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 XU David 2821 1928 2 0 893 Sig
95 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 XU David 2821 1928 2 0 893 Sig
96 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 SEGUIN Eric 2821 1303 2 0 1518 Sig
97 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 LI Kevin 2821 1099 2 0 1722 Sig
98 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 YEUNG Terence 2821 2466 3 1 355 Sig
99 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 MOKHOV Andrey 2821 2423 3 1 398 Sig
100 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 MOKHOV Andrey 2742 2492 8 5 250 Sig
101 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 SICARD Luc 2742 2366 5 2 376 Sig
102 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 LY Edward 2742 2838 30 26 -96 Sig
103 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 LIN David Hong 2742 2247 3 0 495 Sig
104 ** Ontario CUP 328 OREND Sam 2742 1338 2 0 1404 Sig
105 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2742 2990 45 41 -248 Sig
106 ** Ontario CUP 328 SAJADI Nick 2742 1709 2 0 1033 Sig
107 ** Ontario CUP 328 VIRK Salman 2742 1865 2 0 877 Sig
108 ** Ontario CUP 328 QATAN duplicate29439 Mohammed Fairs 2742 2568 6 4 174 T Sig
109 ** Ontario CUP 328 SARGEANT Terence 2742 1724 2 0 1018 T Sig
110 ** Ontario CUP 328 HUANG Daniel Xudong 2742 1738 2 0 1004 Sig
111 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2804 2492 3 1 312 Sig
112 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LALONDE Marc 2804 1559 2 0 1245 Sig
113 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 RAYMOND Zakary 2804 2275 2 0 529 Sig
114 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SIEU Peng Ho 2804 1695 2 0 1109 Sig
115 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 ROME-GOSSELIN Maxime 2804 887 2 0 1917 Sig
116 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SICARD Luc 2804 2305 2 0 499 Sig
117 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 ZHANG Wenbin 2804 2377 2 0 427 Sig
118 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 ZHANG Wenbin 2804 2377 2 0 427 Sig
119 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 GUO Moxi 2804 2732 12 9 72 Sig
120 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 HUANG Edison 2804 2251 2 0 553 Sig
121 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 ALI Amil 2810 2761 7 6 49 Sig
122 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 XU Joyce 2810 1994 1 0 816 Sig
123 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 CANTARELLI Fred 2810 2633 4 3 177 Sig
124 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 HUANG Daniel Xudong 2810 1745 1 0 1065 T Sig
125 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2810 1327 1 0 1483 Sig
126 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 ARORA Rahul 2783 134 2 0 2649 T Sig
127 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHEN Yu-Hau 2783 2576 6 3 207 Sig
128 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 KIM Hoyoung 2783 1271 2 0 1512 Sig
129 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 KIM Hoyoung 2783 1271 2 0 1512 Sig
130 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 XU David 2783 1615 2 0 1168 Sig
131 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHAN Justus 2783 763 2 0 2020 Sig
132 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHAN Justus 2783 763 2 0 2020 Sig
133 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 LIU Jason 2783 2775 16 13 8 Sig
134 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 FOLEY Alex 2783 1173 2 0 1610 Sig
135 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 YEUNG Terence 2783 2214 2 0 569 Sig
136 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 YEUNG Terence 2783 2214 2 0 569 Sig
137 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 YEUNG Terence 2710 2103 3 0 607 Sig
138 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 ERGIR John 2710 2429 5 3 281 Sig
139 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 MOKHOV Andrey 2710 2564 13 9 146 Sig
140 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 HUANG Edison 2710 2203 3 0 507 Sig
141 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 CSIBI Alex 2710 2441 5 3 269 Sig
142 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 BERNADET Antoine 2710 3215 55 50 -505 Sig
143 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 LINH Eric 2710 1787 2 0 923 Sig
144 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 SHVARZMAN Mark 2710 675 2 0 2035 Sig
145 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 CHAN Alayna 2710 1984 3 0 726 Sig
146 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 SIEU Vincent 2710 1793 3 0 917 Sig
147 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 WONG Gladwin 2710 1899 3 0 811 Sig
148 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 RAYMOND Zakary 2710 2207 3 0 503 Sig
149 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 HUANG Kerry 2710 1972 3 0 738 Sig
150 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 LY Edward 2710 2740 25 21 -30 Sig
151 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 MARTIN Mattéo 2710 2054 3 0 656 Sig
152 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 SZETO Andrew M.H. 2710 1800 3 0 910 Sig
153 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 SZETO Angus M.H. 2710 1529 3 0 1181 Sig
154 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2710 2962 45 41 -252 Sig
155 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 SHAH Dipan 2710 2225 3 0 485 Sig
156 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 SHAO Shawn 2710 2119 2 0 591 Sig
157 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 HAZIN Sam 2710 1613 2 0 1097 Sig
158 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 BERLINKOV Iakov 2710 1819 2 0 891 Sig
159 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 MOKHOV Andrey 2672 2565 8 6 107 Sig
160 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 YEUNG Terence 2672 2089 2 0 583 Sig
161 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 LIN Austin Yimin 2672 1746 2 0 926 Sig
162 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SHAO Shawn 2672 1954 2 0 718 Sig
163 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SAXENA Will 2672 302 2 0 2370 T Sig
164 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ZHENG Guo 2672 735 2 0 1937 T Sig
165 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2672 922 2 0 1750 T Sig
166 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2672 922 2 0 1750 T Sig
167 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 OREND Sam 2672 329 2 0 2343 Sig
168 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 CANTARELLI Fred 2672 2581 9 7 91 Sig
169 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 KIM Hoyoung 2672 1233 2 0 1439 Sig
170 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SEGUIN Eric 2672 910 2 0 1762 Sig
171 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 XU David 2672 1571 2 0 1101 Sig
172 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 XU Tommy 2852 2120 2 0 732 Sig
173 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2852 1912 2 0 940 Sig
174 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 SICARD Nathan 2852 2020 2 0 832 Sig
175 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 ZHANG Wenbin 2852 2205 2 0 647 Sig
176 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 DUMOULIN Félix 2852 2500 3 1 352 Sig
177 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2852 1242 2 0 1610 Sig
178 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 Lehmann Matthew 2813 2761 15 11 52 Sig
179 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 LIN Austin Yimin 2813 1406 2 0 1407 Sig
180 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIN Austin Yimin 2813 1406 3 0 1407 Sig
181 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIU Jason 2813 2722 15 11 91 Sig
182 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 XU Joyce 2813 2042 2 0 771 Sig
183 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 CANTARELLI Fred 2813 2583 5 3 230 Sig
184 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 RADMAN Dariush 2813 2138 2 0 675 T Sig
185 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 WANG Yilin 2813 100 2 0 2713 T Sig
186 ** QC Circuit #3 313 CHEN Yu-Hau 2828 2619 5 3 209 Sig
187 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ST-ANDRE Pierre-Luc 2828 1602 2 0 1226 Sig
188 ** QC Circuit #3 313 DUMOULIN Félix 2828 2563 5 3 265 Sig
189 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Wenbin 2828 2086 2 0 742 Sig
190 ** QC Circuit #3 313 SIEU Peng Ho 2828 1827 2 0 1001 Sig
191 ** QC Circuit #3 313 TIMAN Iliya 2828 2276 2 0 552 Sig
192 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAUTHIER Carl 2828 2331 2 0 497 Sig
193 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 GAUTHIER Carl 2732 2307 2 0 425 Sig
194 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 ZHANG Wenbin 2732 2083 2 0 649 Sig
195 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 DAM Liem 2732 2359 3 1 373 Sig
196 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 DUMOULIN Félix 2732 2575 6 4 157 Sig
197 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 XU Tommy 2732 1839 2 0 893 Sig
198 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 XU Tommy 2732 1839 2 0 893 Sig
199 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 2732 3075 30 28 -343 Sig
200 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 CHEN Yu-Hau 2732 2594 8 6 138 Sig
201 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 CHEN Yu-Hau 2732 2594 8 6 138 Sig
202 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 CHEN Yu-Hsan 2732 1961 2 0 771 Sig
203 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 MARTIN Mattéo 2732 1700 2 0 1032 Sig
204 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 WANG Steve Y. 2732 1652 2 0 1080 Sig
205 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 Campbell Robin 2732 2758 15 13 -26 Sig
206 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 MONIN Richard 2732 1775 2 0 957 Sig
207 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 BODA Hiroya 2732 2156 2 0 576 T Sig
208 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MAI Tony 2732 970 2 0 1762 T Sig
209 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 FOURNIER Émile 2732 1851 2 0 881 Sig
210 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LIN David Hong 2732 2158 2 0 574 Sig
211 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LY Edward 2732 2611 10 7 121 Sig
212 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 21 19 -138 Sig
213 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 21 19 -138 Sig
214 *** Canada Cup 1 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 28 25 -138 Sig
215 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 ZHANG Shiwen 2530 2560 15 13 -30 T Sig
216 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 ZHANG Shiwen 2530 2560 15 13 -30 T Sig
217 *** Canada Cup 1 311 2530 2237 6 3 293 T Sig
218 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 MONIN Richard 2530 1813 2 0 717 T Sig
219 *** Canada Cup 1 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 24 21 -60 Sig
220 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 18 16 -60 Sig
221 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 18 16 -60 Sig
222 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 2530 1736 2 0 794 Sig
223 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BARIL Raphael 2530 1567 2 0 963 Sig
224 *** Canada Cup 1 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 16 13 -1 Sig
225 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 12 10 -1 Sig
226 *** Canada Cup 1 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
227 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
228 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GAUTHIER Carl 2530 2428 8 6 102 Sig
229 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
230 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
231 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
232 **** 2015 National Championships 310 LAM Ricky 2712 1953 3 0 759 Sig
233 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2712 2403 5 2 309 Sig
234 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Zaki Manuel 2712 1492 3 0 1220 Sig
235 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ZHOU Allan Jian 2712 1762 3 0 950 Sig
236 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 2712 1273 3 0 1439 Sig
237 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Tommy 2712 2008 3 0 704 Sig
238 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 Deng Yunyang 2712 966 3 0 1746 Sig
239 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 Tran Jeremy 2712 1376 3 0 1336 Sig
240 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 CHEN Yu-Hau 2712 2452 8 5 260 Sig
241 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 HUANG Kerry 2712 1690 3 0 1022 Sig
242 **** 2015 National Championships 310 FOURNIER Émile 2712 1934 3 0 778 Sig
243 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 XU David 2665 1305 3 0 1360
244 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SUN Scholar 2665 1720 2 0 945
245 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CANTARELLI Fred 2665 2624 11 9 41
246 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CSIBI Alex 2665 2368 5 3 297
247 **** ITTF NA Qualifier 307 LIN Austin Yimin 2665 1333 3 0 1332
248 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 ERGIR John 2665 2441 5 3 224
249 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 WANG Zhong Xu 2665 2205 2 0 460
250 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 SIEU Vincent 2665 1924 3 0 741
251 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LAU Jeffrey 2665 1448 2 0 1217
252 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LY Danny 2665 2610 9 7 55
253 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2665 2212 2 0 453
254 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 LEVEILLE Patrick 2656 2404 5 3 252
255 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 BERLINKOV Iakov 2656 1845 2 0 811
256 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 SUN Scholar 2656 1672 2 0 984
257 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
258 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
259 ** Ontario Championships 305 2554 2643 18 16 -89
260 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Xuebo 2554 2831 27 25 -277
261 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Xuebo 2554 2831 27 25 -277
262 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHAN Justus 2554 551 2 0 2003
263 * GTTL House League 305 PANDE Vikalp 2554 2697 14 12 -143
264 * GTTL House League 305 SHAIKH Azhar 2554 2310 3 2 244 T Sig
265 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIM Ken 2554 1513 2 0 1041
266 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Jeffrey 2554 815 2 0 1739
267 ** Ontario Championships 305 RENAUD Emmett 2554 315 2 0 2239
268 * GTTL House League 305 KAMRAN Syed 2554 2154 2 1 400 T Sig
269 * GTTL House League 305 BERLINKOV Iakov 2554 1808 1 0 746
270 * GTTL House League 305 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2554 2075 1 0 479
271 ** Ontario Championships 305 YEUNG Terence 2554 1522 2 0 1032
272 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
273 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
274 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2554 2287 5 3 267
275 * GTTL House League 305 NICHOLS Amy J 2554 2263 3 2 291
276 * GTTL House League 305 CSIBI Alex 2554 2335 3 2 219
277 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Kevin 2554 1057 2 0 1497
278 * GTTL House League 305 WILSON Desmond 2554 2196 2 1 358
279 * GTTL House League 305 NGAU Heng 2554 2074 1 0 480
280 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2554 2508 11 9 46
281 * GTTL House League 305 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2554 2111 1 0 443
282 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LINH Eric 2525 1769 2 0 756
283 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CSIBI Alex 2525 2317 5 3 208
284 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LIU Jiabao 2525 2122 2 0 403
285 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CANTARELLI Fred 2525 2607 18 16 -82
286 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 ZHU Le 2525 100 2 0 2425 T Sig
287 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHEN Yu-Hau 2552 2496 15 11 56
288 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LI Eric 2552 1989 1 0 563
289 **** Canada Series Finals 303 XU Tommy 2552 1742 3 0 810
290 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2552 2283 3 2 269
291 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 2 1 392
292 **** Canada Series Finals 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 5 2 392
293 **** Canada Series Finals 303 YEUNG Terence 2552 1296 3 0 1256
294 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2552 2465 6 5 87
295 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 COLEY Vince 2552 1708 1 0 844
296 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 BECKFORD Christopher 2552 2128 1 0 424
297 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CHAN Wayne 2552 1825 1 0 727
298 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 MORAN Alexander 2552 2848 18 16 -296
299 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHANG Jack 2552 1704 3 0 848
300 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 GUO Moxi 2447 2820 30 28 -373
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * CCTTA House League 266 CHEN RongHao 1578 1213 2 1 365
2 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
3 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
4 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
5 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
6 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
7 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
8 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
9 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
10 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
11 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
12 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
13 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
14 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
15 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
16 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
17 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
18 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
19 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
20 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
21 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
22 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
23 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
24 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
25 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
26 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
27 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
28 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
29 * CCTTA House League 264 CHEN RongHao 1571 1196 2 1 375
30 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
31 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
32 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
33 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
34 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
35 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
36 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
37 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
38 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
39 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
40 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
41 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
42 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
43 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
44 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 YU Xiao Rui 1895 965 1 0 930
45 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
46 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 MOKHOV Andrey 2622 965 1 0 1657
47 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
48 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
49 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
50 * CCTTA House League 263 KARK Steven 2092 965 1 0 1127
51 * CCTTA House League 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 1 0 1060
52 * CCTTA House League 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 965 1 0 1428
53 * CCTTA House League 263 TAN Stephen 2013 965 1 0 1048
54 * CCTTA House League 263 TONG Tze K. 2120 965 1 0 1155
55 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
56 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 2 0 1060
57 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
58 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 SAAD Samy 1570 965 2 0 605
59 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 GUO Moxi 2216 965 2 0 1251
60 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HAZIN Jeremy 2164 965 2 0 1199
61 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
62 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Edwin 678 947 27 25 -269
63 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
64 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
65 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PRASHAD Danny 1082 947 5 4 135
66 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
67 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 ANTOINE Matthew 2036 947 1 0 1089
68 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 SEYMOUR Richard 1107 947 4 3 160
69 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 LY Danny 2784 947 1 0 1837
70 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 HUYNH Mark 2029 947 1 0 1082
71 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 TRUONG Lan 1836 947 1 0 889
72 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
73 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
74 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CINERARI Frank 1172 825 2 1 347 Sig
75 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
76 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
77 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
78 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIU Jason 803 973 40 36 -170
79 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 501 973 55 50 -472
80 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
81 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 892 963 24 0 -71 T Sig
82 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 PANDE Vikalp 1299 963 4 0 336 T Sig
83 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 TONG Dickson K.S. 1269 963 4 1 306
84 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1207 963 6 3 244
85 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 HAZIN Sam 1694 963 1 0 731
86 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2275 963 1 0 1312
87 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2248 978 1 0 1270
88 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 DUTTA Sumit 2342 978 1 0 1364
89 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CINERARI Frank 1231 978 5 3 253
90 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 LIU Jason 764 978 27 25 -214
91 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 XIA Xinde 1877 976 1 0 901
92 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 LEE Thomas 2188 976 1 0 1212
93 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 YIM Anson 1166 976 4 3 190
94 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 NG Hungsum Sam 2332 976 1 0 1356
95 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DOAN Chau 910 976 24 21 -66
96 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 COVRIGA Remus 739 1075 30 28 -336
97 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
98 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
99 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 MORAN Alexander 1933 1075 2 0 858
100 * CCTTA House League 256 TANG Sunny 910 1075 16 13 -165
101 * CCTTA House League 256 HEMANS Wayne 1617 1075 1 0 542
102 * CCTTA House League 256 SHIM Hing Min 1123 1075 7 6 48
103 * CCTTA House League 256 LIU Jiabao 1461 1075 2 1 386
104 * CCTTA House League 256 TAM Ricky 1269 1075 4 3 194
105 * CCTTA House League 256 PRASHAD Danny 1036 1075 10 8 -39
106 *** Circuit #5 256 FLEURANT Hugo 1442 1075 4 1 367
107 *** Circuit #5 256 CHAPADOS Pascale 1178 1075 10 7 103
108 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 862 1075 36 33 -213
109 *** Circuit #5 256 SUBOTYAK Ivan 1031 1075 20 17 -44
110 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 687 1075 40 37 -388
111 *** Circuit #5 256 PARADIS Philippe 607 1075 44 41 -468
112 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 GUO Moxi 2133 1075 3 0 1058
113 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 HAZIN Jeremy 1540 904 1 0 636
114 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 LI Xuyang Alex 2786 904 1 0 1882
115 * CCTTA House League 255 SHIM Hing Min 1168 904 3 2 264
116 * CCTTA House League 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 1 0 435
117 * CCTTA House League 255 QUANG DAVID D.K. 968 904 6 5 64
118 * CCTTA House League 255 COVRIGA Remus 643 904 18 16 -261
119 * CCTTA House League 255 TAM Ricky 1215 904 2 1 311
120 * CCTTA House League 255 PRASHAD Danny 1012 904 5 4 108
121 * CCTTA House League 255 CHAN Stephanie 716 904 16 13 -188
122 * CCTTA House League 255 LO Henry 830 904 12 10 -74
123 * CCTTA House League 255 BUTU Ionel 1112 904 3 2 208
124 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 2 0 435
125 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 SAAD Samy 1497 904 2 0 593
126 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 STEFANCIC Danny 2087 904 2 0 1183
127 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 POON Philip 1826 904 2 0 922
128 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIANG Francis 1164 904 6 0 260 T Sig
129 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 HU Stanley 2209 802 1 0 1407
130 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 FUNG Sunny 1101 802 3 2 299
131 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 TAM Kan 2163 802 1 0 1361
132 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 CHAN Frankie 968 802 8 5 166
133 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
134 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMAY Martin 896 802 12 9 94
135 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 NGUYEN TANG Michael 1138 802 4 1 336
136 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 THIBEAULT Olivier 1061 802 6 3 259
137 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ST-DENIS Brandon 985 802 8 5 183
138 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMBO Corrado 1192 802 4 1 390
139 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
140 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LESIEUR Sébastien 701 769 12 6 -68
141 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLANTE Myriane 1053 769 3 1 284
142 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 676 769 12 6 -93
143 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHENIER Robert 656 769 14 7 -113
144 CCTTA Cup 252 PRASHAD Danny 989 769 3 1 220
145 CCTTA Cup 252 LI Edwin 634 769 14 7 -135
146 CCTTA Cup 252 ABEL Dawit 1080 769 2 0 311 T Sig
147 CCTTA Cup 252 HAZIN Jeremy 1358 769 1 0 589
148 CCTTA Cup 252 HUANG Jim 1201 769 1 0 432
149 CCTTA Cup 252 LAU Anthony 1172 769 1 0 403 T Sig
150 CCTTA Cup 252 DOAN Chau 906 769 5 2 137
151 CCTTA House League 252 NG Stanley 932 769 4 2 163
152 CCTTA House League 252 TCHAO Wei 1104 769 2 1 335
153 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1262 769 1 0 493
154 CCTTA Round Robin 251 FUNG Sunny 1080 603 1 0 477 T Sig
155 CCTTA Round Robin 251 TONG Dickson K.S. 1273 603 1 0 670
156 CCTTA Round Robin 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
157 CCTTA House League 251 PRASHAD Danny 893 603 3 1 290
158 CCTTA House League 251 TAM Ricky 1194 603 1 0 591
159 CCTTA House League 251 LO Henry 778 603 4 2 175
160 CCTTA House League 251 LIN Kevin 1081 603 1 0 478
161 CCTTA House League 251 LUO Xihao 1216 603 1 0 613
162 CCTTA House League 251 BUTU Ionel 1060 603 1 0 457
163 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
164 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESIEUR Sébastien 665 603 6 3 62
165 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 BEN Félix 600 603 9 4 -3
166 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHAPADOS Pascale 1128 603 1 0 525
167 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GALLANT Nicolas 984 603 2 1 381
168 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GUAN Jason 846 603 3 1 243
169 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
170 Mississauga Open 250 CHONG Herbert 767 607 4 2 160
171 Mississauga Open 250 FUNG Rick 962 607 2 0 355 T Sig
172 Mississauga Open 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
173 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
174 CCTTA House League 250 NG Stanley 923 607 2 1 316
175 CCTTA House League 250 TCHAO Wei 1102 607 1 0 495
176 CCTTA House League 250 LEUNG Alex 575 607 10 5 -32
177 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1268 607 1 0 661
178 CCTTA House League 250 SHIM Hing Min 1148 607 1 0 541
179 CCTTA House League 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
180 CCTTA House League 250 KU Stephen 2290 607 1 0 1683 T Sig
181 CCTTA House League 250 TANG Sunny 815 607 3 1 208
182 CCTTA House League 250 QUANG DAVID D.K. 844 607 3 1 237
183 CCTTA House League 250 SEO In-Geol 1273 607 1 0 666
184 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 CHOI Ajay 1398 598 1 0 800
185 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LOW Darian 581 598 9 0 -17 T Sig
186 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 PENG Benson 846 598 3 1 248
187 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 SAAD Samy 1149 598 1 0 551
188 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 MITHANI Farhan 1258 598 1 0 660
189 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Sheree 593 598 9 4 -5
190 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Hao 677 598 6 0 79 T Sig
191 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 CO Wilbert 761 598 4 2 163
192 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LEUNG Yim Kwok 929 598 2 1 331
193 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
194 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
195 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIAO Frank 575 539 11 5 36
196 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
197 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
198 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WANG Yee 1136 539 1 0 597
199 Canadian Championships - JR 247 YUE Mike 1441 539 1 0 902
200 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 382 539 26 0 -157 T Sig
201 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 TONG Dickson K.S. 1099 539 1 0 560
202 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Eric 397 539 14 7 -142
203 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
204 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAM Tom 1620 539 1 0 1081
205 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
206 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAY Bu Hen 2041 539 1 0 1502 T Sig
207 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Daniel 1943 539 1 0 1404
208 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAN Stephen 2054 539 1 0 1515
209 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHAN Albert 946 539 1 0 407
210 Spring RR Rattlers 245 MITHANI Farhan 1257 458 1 0 799
211 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Yim Kwok 930 458 1 0 472
212 Spring RR Rattlers 245 ZHANG Sheree 447 458 9 4 -11
213 2010 Ontario Championships 245 WANG Lucas 2148 458 1 0 1690
214 2010 Ontario Championships 245 GUO Moxi 1426 458 1 0 968
215 Coupe Letendre 245 VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
216 Coupe Letendre 245 PAULO Jorge 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
217 Coupe Letendre 245 BERGEVIN Maxime 1044 458 1 0 586
218 Coupe Letendre 245 GUAN Jason 775 458 2 1 317
219 Coupe Letendre 245 SUBOTYAK Ivan 675 458 3 1 217
220 Coupe Letendre 245 EASTERBROOK Jeremy 626 458 4 2 168
221 Coupe Letendre 245 QUIN QUIS Keaven 977 458 1 0 519
222 Coupe Letendre 245 SELLAM Zachary 745 458 3 1 287
223 Coupe Letendre 245 BONIN Jim 668 458 3 1 210
224 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Savann 836 458 2 0 378 T Sig
225 Coupe Letendre 245 SIEU Vincent 432 458 10 5 -26
226 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 HEMANS Wayne 1620 470 1 0 1150
227 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 KWONG Daniel 1284 470 1 0 814
228 Big Bang 244 YE Brian 752 470 5 2 282
229 Big Bang 244 GUAN Jason 580 470 8 4 110
230 Big Bang 244 GAUTHIER Laurence 360 470 21 10 -110
231 Big Bang 244 BERGEVIN Maxime 682 470 5 2 212
232 Big Bang 244 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 562 470 9 4 92
233 Big Bang 244 SIEU Vida 527 470 9 4 57
234 Big Bang 244 CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin 376 470 18 8 -94
235 Big Bang 244 NGUYEN Phuong 289 470 26 13 -181
236 Big Bang 244 SAVARIA Olivier 577 470 8 4 107
237 Ontario Winter Games 243 GUO Moxi 1293 468 1 0 825
238 Ontario Winter Games 243 HAZIN Jeremy 459 468 9 4 -9
239 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIU Jiabao 365 468 14 7 -103
240 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 CHAU Tin Choi 632 468 4 0 164 T Sig
241 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 LEUNG Kenneth 676 468 3 0 208 T Sig
242 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 ZHANG Sheree 397 474 12 6 -77
243 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 SAAD Samy 922 474 1 0 448
244 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 472 469 8 4 3
245 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FAFARD Miguel 376 469 12 6 -93
246 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ST-DENIS Brandon 610 469 5 2 141
247 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 GUAN Jason 498 469 7 3 29
248 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SELLAM Zachary 698 469 3 1 229
249 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ANTONELLI Paul 657 469 4 2 188
250 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLANTE Myriane 499 469 7 3 30
251 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 585 469 5 2 116
252 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LACHAINE Keven 429 426 8 4 3
253 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUPUIS Dimitry 651 426 3 1 225
254 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 509 426 6 3 83
255 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 FUGERE Denis 484 426 6 3 58
256 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PLANTE Myriane 457 426 7 3 31
257 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BELIVEAU Anthony 534 426 5 2 108
258 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YANG Mark Zhizhong 1608 426 1 0 1182
259 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 CO Wilbert 764 426 2 1 338
260 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 759 426 2 1 333
261 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 HAZIN Jeremy 348 426 12 6 -78
262 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YAP Cecil 387 426 10 0 -39 T Sig
263 Sherbrooke Open 238 BLAIS William 895 247 0 0 648 T Sig
264 Sherbrooke Open 238 TREMBLAY Camille 723 247 0 0 476 T Sig
265 Sherbrooke Open 238 BURON Yvon 711 247 0 0 464 T Sig
266 Sherbrooke Open 238 BELIVEAU Anthony 492 247 0 1 245 T Sig
267 Sherbrooke Open 238 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 313 247 0 3 66 T Sig
268 Sherbrooke Open 238 PLANTE Myriane 292 247 0 3 45 T Sig
269 Sherbrooke Open 238 TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas 232 247 9 4 -15 T T
270 Sherbrooke Open 238 YEUNG Justina 237 247 0 4 -10 T Sig
271 Sherbrooke Open 238 DELISLE Philippe 206 247 0 5 -41 T Sig
272 Sherbrooke Open 238 TALBOT Anthony 176 247 0 6 -71 T Sig
273 Sherbrooke Open 238 RAYMOND Roxanne 165 247 0 6 -82 T Sig
274 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BERGEVIN Maxime 484 247 0 1 237 T Sig
275 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LECLERC Izadora 330 247 0 3 83 T Sig
276 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GUAN Jason 298 247 0 3 51 T Sig
277 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 NGUYEN TANG Michael 477 247 0 1 230 T Sig
278 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BROUILLETTE Xavier 267 247 0 4 20 T Sig
279 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HAZIN Jeremy 327 247 6 3 80 T T
280 CCTTA Fall Open 237 SHIM Hing Min 1105 140 0 0 965 T Sig
281 CCTTA Fall Open 237 CHAU Tin Choi 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
282 Doublefish Tournament 237 TONG Ryan 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
283 Doublefish Tournament 237 HONARPARVAR Sam 1044 140 1 0 904 T T
284 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BEN Félix 415 140 0 2 275 T Sig
285 Canadian Championships - JR 235 Huang Alan 1525 140 0 0 1385 T Sig
286 Canadian Championships - JR 235 MO Chen Ming 744 140 0 0 604 T Sig
287 Canadian Championships - JR 235 SHAO Jiaqi 287 140 0 4 147 T Sig
288 Big Bang 232 TETREAULT Daniel 294 140 0 2 154 T Sig
289 Big Bang 232 PARADIS Philippe 200 140 0 3 60 T Sig
290 Big Bang 232 DOUSTI Arman 184 140 0 3 44 T Sig
291 Big Bang 232 LECLERC Alexandre 177 140 7 3 37 T T
292 Big Bang 232 LEVEILLE Brigitte 111 140 0 5 -29 T Sig
293 Big Bang 232 VEILLETTE Félix 315 140 4 2 175 T T
294 Big Bang 232 VEILLETTE Félix 315 140 4 2 175 T T
295 Ontario Championships 232 GUO Moxi 750 140 0 0 610 T Sig
296 Ontario Championships 232 ILIJEVSKI Filip 377 140 0 1 237 T Sig
297 Ontario Championships 232 MORAN Alexander 443 140 0 1 303 T Sig
298 Ontario Championships 232 MORAN Alexander 443 140 0 1 303 T Sig
299 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 AU Zachary Tat Pui 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
300 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
Previous   [ 2 ]   Next