BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 GAO Sam 904 2107 22 20 -1203
2 * CCTTA House League 263 TSUNG Jim 965 2089 22 20 -1124
3 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 1196 2306 33 31 -1110
4 * CCTTA House League 277 SIU Kelvin 1481 2507 22 20 -1026
5 * CCTTA House League 263 LEE-FOON Jude 965 1940 22 20 -975
6 * CCTTA House League 263 YUEN Otto 965 1776 22 20 -811
7 ** Canada Series 289 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2077 2871 33 31 -794
8 * CCTTA House League 276 LI Eric 1395 2163 22 20 -768
9 * Topspin Summer Open 261 LIN Ken Kang 825 1545 22 20 -720 Sig
10 * CCTTA House League 276 DAYAON Gary 1395 2054 22 20 -659
11 CCTTA House League 251 MAK Dennis 603 1205 50 25 -602
12 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NGAU Heng 1481 2079 44 41 -598
13 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 HO Thomas 1213 1796 22 20 -583
14 ** Circuit #3 265 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1154 1734 33 31 -580
15 * CCTTA House League 278 HU Stanley 1568 2137 22 20 -569
16 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 825 1385 22 20 -560 Sig
17 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2398 2958 33 31 -560
18 ** Ontario Open 301 BERNADET Antoine 2398 2955 33 31 -557
19 * CCTTA House League 277 FUNG Sunny 1481 2034 22 20 -553
20 * CCTTA House League 276 OUYANG Edwin 1395 1945 22 20 -550
21 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DANG Hoang Kien 1213 1750 22 20 -537
22 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIN Ken Kang 965 1481 22 20 -516
23 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 TRAN Tung 965 1476 33 31 -511 T Sig
24 ** CCTTA House League 287 ERGIR John 1875 2385 33 31 -510
25 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 BERNADET Antoine 2710 3215 55 50 -505 Sig
26 * Topspin Summer Open 261 TONG Dickson K.S. 825 1329 22 20 -504 Sig
27 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 1875 2377 33 31 -502
28 * CCTTA House League 290 LY Danny 2128 2605 22 20 -477
29 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEE PACK Donald Colin 965 1405 22 20 -440
30 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 1325 1763 22 20 -438
31 CCTTA House League 251 REZAEI Arash 603 1033 40 20 -430
32 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 1875 2305 33 31 -430
33 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 YAM Federick 247 647 40 20 -400 T T
34 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2128 2523 30 28 -395
35 * Topspin Summer Open 261 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 825 1218 20 18 -393 Sig
36 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Lehmann Matthew 802 1195 40 37 -393
37 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LI Xuebo 2381 2772 20 18 -391
38 ** Mississauga Open 268 LAM Tom 1256 1643 30 28 -387
39 * CCTTA House League 281 TSUNG Jim 1767 2145 20 18 -378
40 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 GUO Moxi 2447 2820 30 28 -373
41 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 WSPANIALY Chris 1481 1851 40 37 -370
42 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 LI Dun Han 539 907 30 15 -368
43 * CCTTA House League 281 TAN Stephen 1767 2134 20 18 -367
44 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YIN Lin 1658 2019 30 28 -361
45 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2826 3172 50 45 -346 Sig
46 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 2732 3075 30 28 -343 Sig
47 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
48 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
49 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LIU Jiabao 1658 1985 30 28 -327
50 * CCTTA House League 276 CHEN RongHao 1395 1722 20 18 -327
51 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 904 1230 40 37 -326
52 * CCTTA House League 274 CHEN RongHao 1362 1676 20 18 -314
53 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 1875 2185 30 28 -310
54 * CCTTA House League 275 TANG John 1387 1693 20 18 -306
55 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
56 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 TONG Dickson K.S. 965 1270 20 18 -305
57 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 YE Chuling 802 1100 36 33 -298
58 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 MORAN Alexander 2552 2848 18 16 -296
59 ** CCTTA House League 287 TAN Stephen 1875 2165 27 25 -290
60 Coupe Letendre 245 NAIKANG LUU Stanley 458 738 22 11 -280
61 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 KUO Edward 1784 2063 45 41 -279
62 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Xuebo 2554 2831 27 25 -277
63 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Xuebo 2554 2831 27 25 -277
64 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Eric 1875 2134 27 25 -259
65 Coupe Letendre 245 CHENIER Robert 458 715 22 11 -257
66 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 WANG Larry 539 793 22 11 -254
67 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HU Stanley 1858 2111 18 16 -253
68 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2710 2962 45 41 -252 Sig
69 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2742 2990 45 41 -248 Sig
70 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BERGEVIN Maxime 769 1010 22 11 -241
71 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 HUANG Jim 976 1216 18 16 -240
72 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Team 344 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2918 3152 45 41 -234 Sig
73 * CCTTA House League 255 MAK Dennis 904 1134 18 16 -230
74 ** CCTTA House League 287 HU Stanley 1875 2103 27 25 -228
75 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 RIOUX Michel 426 647 22 11 -221
76 ** Mississauga Open 268 CHOI Ajay 1256 1472 27 25 -216
77 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
78 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
79 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 VALZ Victor 1213 1416 18 16 -203
80 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2365 2563 40 36 -198
81 * CCTTA House League 278 CHEN RongHao 1568 1764 16 13 -196
82 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 WANG Larry 598 793 17 8 -195
83 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 2381 2576 16 13 -195
84 * CCTTA House League 277 LAU Jeffrey 1481 1670 16 13 -189
85 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LIU Xingqiao 947 1131 16 13 -184 T Sig
86 ** CCTTA House League 287 TSUNG Jim 1875 2049 24 22 -174
87 * CCTTA House League 255 LIN Kevin 904 1077 16 13 -173
88 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
89 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 FRENCH Dave 904 1075 32 29 -171
90 2010 Ontario Championships 245 HAZIN Jeremy 458 629 17 8 -171
91 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 WSPANIALY Chris 1568 1737 24 22 -169
92 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 TONG Dickson K.S. 1075 1241 24 22 -166
93 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CSIBI Alex 2128 2290 24 22 -162
94 * CCTTA House League 291 CHUNG Kam Shing 2311 2469 16 13 -158
95 ** CHINA Cup 299 LY Danny 2369 2521 24 22 -152
96 Big Bang 244 CANUEL Audrey 470 618 21 10 -148
97 * GTTL House League 305 PANDE Vikalp 2554 2697 14 12 -143
98 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 CINERARI Frank 1075 1216 21 19 -141
99 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 21 19 -138 Sig
100 *** Canada Cup 1 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 28 25 -138 Sig
101 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 21 19 -138 Sig
102 ** Mississauga Open 268 PROVENCHER David 1256 1393 21 19 -137
103 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 MARTIN Emilie 247 383 14 0 -136 T Sig
104 ** Circuit #3 265 BOIVIN Denis 1154 1286 21 19 -132
105 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FALK Clifford J. 825 955 14 12 -130 Sig
106 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 ERGIR John 2369 2496 21 19 -127
107 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 KRISHNAN Chandru 2128 2251 21 19 -123
108 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 JEWELL Bob 904 1027 28 25 -123
109 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 CHEVRETTE-BELISLE Renaud 247 367 14 7 -120 T T
110 Coupe Letendre 245 TALLAL HACHEM Tallal 458 574 0 7 -116 T Sig
111 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2128 2236 21 19 -108
112 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 SIEU Vida 802 910 28 25 -108
113 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 COLEY Vince 1658 1764 21 19 -106
114 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 MARCIL Mathieu 426 529 14 7 -103
115 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 2447 2549 21 19 -102
116 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PENG Benson 825 925 14 12 -100 Sig
117 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 LY Edward 2742 2838 30 26 -96 Sig
118 * CCTTA House League 255 BOMI Tamboli 904 999 12 10 -95 T Sig
119 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
120 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
121 * CCTTA House League 266 BUTU Ionel 1213 1303 12 10 -90
122 ** Ontario Championships 305 2554 2643 18 16 -89
123 ** Mississauga Open 268 PARAU Robert 1256 1344 18 16 -88
124 * CCTTA House League 255 REZAEI Arash 904 992 12 10 -88
125 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 426 509 12 6 -83
126 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CANTARELLI Fred 2525 2607 18 16 -82
127 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHERRY Lorne S 1265 1346 18 16 -81
128 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YEUNG Justina 1658 1723 18 16 -65
129 ** CCTTA House League 289 TAN Stephen 2077 2142 18 16 -65
130 Doublefish Tournament 237 NICHOLS Amy J 140 202 12 6 -62 T T
131 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 18 16 -60 Sig
132 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 18 16 -60 Sig
133 *** Canada Cup 1 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 24 21 -60 Sig
134 * CCTTA House League 263 KO Bill 965 1022 12 10 -57
135 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 NG Stanley 947 1000 12 10 -53
136 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 OSPINA Jorge 1213 1265 12 10 -52
137 ** Big Bang 2012 269 JOLLIMORE Katie 1355 1406 18 16 -51
138 * CCTTA House League 264 BUTU Ionel 1196 1245 10 8 -49
139 ** CCTTA Cup 265 XIONG Shi-Sheng 1154 1203 15 13 -49
140 Big Bang 232 BOUCHER Pierre-Julien 140 186 10 5 -46 T T
141 CCTTA House League 251 CHAN Stephanie 603 647 10 5 -44
142 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 LEE James 598 641 0 5 -43 T Sig
143 * CCTTA House League 290 HU Stanley 2128 2167 10 8 -39
144 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAILLE Régis 603 641 10 5 -38
145 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZORRILLA Raul 469 505 10 5 -36
146 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 NG Stanley 965 1000 10 8 -35
147 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HUANG Jim 1265 1299 15 13 -34
148 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PANG Zhang Zhong 947 981 10 8 -34 T Sig
149 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1325 1356 10 8 -31
150 Big Bang 232 LIU Andrew 140 170 10 5 -30 T T
151 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 LY Edward 2710 2740 25 21 -30 Sig
152 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 ZHANG Shiwen 2530 2560 15 13 -30 T Sig
153 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 ZHANG Shiwen 2530 2560 15 13 -30 T Sig
154 Big Bang 232 PELLETIER Jahelle 140 169 10 0 -29 T Sig
155 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 WANG Zhong Xu 2128 2157 15 13 -29
156 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Teams 332 LY Edward 2826 2853 25 21 -27 Sig
157 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 Campbell Robin 2732 2758 15 13 -26 Sig
158 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Gary A. 539 564 10 5 -25
159 Big Bang 232 THIBEAULT Jade 140 165 10 5 -25 T T
160 CCTTA Cup 252 YEE William 769 791 0 4 -22 T Sig
161 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SABOURIN Antoine 603 622 9 4 -19
162 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 HON Kin Wai 965 979 8 6 -14
163 Big Bang 232 GRISE Gerry 140 153 9 4 -13 T T
164 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 NGAU Heng 2077 2089 12 10 -12
165 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUPRAT Charles 247 258 9 4 -11 T T
166 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 LY Edward 2918 2928 20 16 -10 Sig
167 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAZAR Dmitru 1784 1792 12 10 -8
168 Coupe Letendre 245 HAPIER Philippe 458 465 9 4 -7
169 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1387 1393 12 10 -6
170 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
171 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
172 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 XIN Hong 1875 1879 12 10 -4
173 Coupe Letendre 245 GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU 458 462 9 4 -4
174 ** CCTTA House League 289 DAYAON Gary 2077 2079 12 10 -2
175 *** Canada Cup 1 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 16 13 -1 Sig
176 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 12 10 -1 Sig
177 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 10 0 T Sig
178 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUMOULIN Félix 2447 2442 12 10 5
179 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 RAMIREZ Santiago 2365 2360 20 16 5
180 * CCTTA House League 255 TANG Sunny 904 898 8 6 6
181 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 LIU Jason 2783 2775 16 13 8 Sig
182 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HENG Nicholas 247 238 8 0 9 T Sig
183 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 603 594 8 4 9
184 Big Bang 244 COTE-BERUBE Tania 470 459 12 6 11
185 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YEUNG Justina 603 588 8 4 15
186 * CCTTA House League 290 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2128 2110 8 6 18
187 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 CHEN RongHao 1784 1764 12 10 20
188 CCTTA Round Robin 251 KLEIN Gary A. 603 582 8 4 21
189 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Xingqiao 1196 1174 8 6 22
190 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Wenbin 1784 1756 18 14 28
191 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 825 795 7 6 30 Sig
192 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 Lehmann Matthew 2826 2794 18 14 32 Sig
193 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vida 1154 1115 11 9 39
194 Big Bang 232 SIEU Vincent 140 100 7 3 40 T T
195 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 TAO Billy 140 100 0 3 40 T T
196 Doublefish Tournament 237 HO Justin 140 100 7 3 40 T T
197 Doublefish Tournament 237 WANG Shuke 140 100 7 3 40 T T
198 Ontario Championships 232 XIA John 140 100 7 3 40 T T
199 Ontario Championships 232 ZHAO Dylan W 140 100 7 3 40 T T
200 Big Bang 232 LACHANCE Charles-Antoine 140 100 7 3 40 T T
201 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
202 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
203 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 SICARD Nathan 247 206 7 3 41 T T
204 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CANTARELLI Fred 2665 2624 11 9 41
205 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 LY Edward 2978 2933 14 11 45 Sig
206 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2554 2508 11 9 46
207 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LEPAGE Joel 247 201 7 3 46 T T
208 Sherbrooke Open 238 DOYON Alexis 247 200 7 3 47 T T
209 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHUNG Patrick S 458 410 0 3 48 T Sig
210 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DOUSTI Arman 247 199 7 0 48 T Sig
211 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 ALI Amil 2810 2761 7 6 49 Sig
212 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Eric 2128 2079 11 9 49
213 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 Lehmann Matthew 2813 2761 15 11 52 Sig
214 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LY Danny 2665 2610 9 7 55
215 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 603 548 6 3 55
216 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHEN Yu-Hau 2552 2496 15 11 56
217 ** CCTTA House League 289 LI Eric 2077 2020 9 7 57
218 * CCTTA House League 290 KU Stephen 2128 2071 6 5 57
219 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVEILLE Patrick 2447 2387 9 7 60
220 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 COVRIGA Remus 947 883 6 5 64
221 CCTTA House League 251 SETO Ben 603 534 0 3 69 T Sig
222 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LIU Jason 965 895 6 5 70
223 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 TALBOT Anthony 247 176 6 0 71 T Sig
224 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 GUO Moxi 2804 2732 12 9 72 Sig
225 ** CCTTA House League 287 YU Tony 1875 1801 9 7 74
226 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 JOHN Alfred 1858 1782 6 5 76
227 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1481 1405 12 9 76
228 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SITU Kent 1355 1277 9 7 78
229 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 PEDNEAULT Marc-André 247 168 6 0 79 T Sig
230 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZAHARIA Dominik 802 723 12 9 79
231 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 TALBOT Anthony 769 685 6 3 84
232 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2552 2465 6 5 87
233 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 VONG Devlin 247 157 6 0 90 T Sig
234 * CCTTA House League 281 YEUNG Justina 1767 1676 6 5 91
235 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIU Jason 2813 2722 15 11 91 Sig
236 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 CANTARELLI Fred 2672 2581 9 7 91 Sig
237 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHIN Benjamin 539 444 0 3 95 T Sig
238 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHAN Ronald 458 361 6 3 97
239 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 RANDHAWA Jesse Ray 474 373 0 2 101 T Sig
240 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GAUTHIER Carl 2530 2428 8 6 102 Sig
241 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LY Edward 2128 2025 13 9 103
242 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Teams 332 XU Tommy 2826 2721 13 9 105 Sig
243 SKTTC Spring Open 243 NICHOLS Amy J 468 361 5 2 107
244 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 MOKHOV Andrey 2672 2565 8 6 107 Sig
245 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZHANG Wenbin 802 695 10 7 107
246 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 LY Edward 2951 2843 8 6 108 Sig
247 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Luc 247 138 5 2 109 T T
248 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 TONG Dickson K.S. 1356 1247 5 4 109 Sig
249 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
250 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
251 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUFOUR Patrick 426 315 5 2 111
252 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LAPLANTE Louis 247 130 5 0 117 T Sig
253 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LY Edward 2732 2611 10 7 121 Sig
254 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
255 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
256 * CCTTA House League 265 KO Bill 1154 1026 5 4 128
257 * CCTTA House League 291 PANG Mark Zh 2311 2178 5 4 133
258 ** CCTTA House League 289 TSUNG Jim 2077 1944 8 6 133
259 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NICHOLS Amy J 1568 1434 8 6 134
260 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 CHEN Yu-Hau 2732 2594 8 6 138 Sig
261 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 CHEN Yu-Hau 2732 2594 8 6 138 Sig
262 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1355 1214 8 6 141
263 Spring RR Rattlers 245 SZETO Cecilia 458 316 0 2 142 T Sig
264 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Eric 539 397 5 2 142
265 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
266 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
267 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 MOKHOV Andrey 2710 2564 13 9 146 Sig
268 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
269 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
270 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LANDREVILLE Amélie 247 100 5 2 147 T T
271 Sherbrooke Open 238 GAGNON Samuel Chicou 247 100 5 2 147 T T
272 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Nicolas 247 100 5 2 147 T T
273 ** Circuit #3 265 LEMIRE Myriam 1154 1003 6 4 151
274 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LEUNG Kenneth 965 811 4 3 154
275 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
276 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
277 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARADIS Philippe 769 613 4 2 156
278 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 539 382 0 3 157 T Sig
279 Big Bang 244 SICARD Nathan 470 313 6 3 157
280 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 DUMOULIN Félix 2732 2575 6 4 157 Sig
281 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Justina 607 448 4 2 159
282 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Andy 458 294 4 2 164
283 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 469 301 4 2 168
284 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
285 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
286 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HON Kin Wai 963 790 8 5 173
287 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CAMPBELL Tony J 1355 1182 6 4 173
288 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BEAUCHESNE Shaoli 769 596 4 2 173
289 ** Ontario CUP 328 QATAN duplicate29439 Mohammed Fairs 2742 2568 6 4 174 T Sig
290 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KHATAMI Ali 1481 1306 8 5 175 T Sig
291 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 CANTARELLI Fred 2810 2633 4 3 177 Sig
292 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
293 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
294 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 LY Edward 2349 2171 10 7 178
295 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 GENEREUX Simon 426 247 4 2 179
296 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LACHAINE Keven 769 589 4 2 180
297 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 HENG Nicholas 426 246 4 2 180
298 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 REMBEAUX Simon 469 288 4 2 181
299 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Moon-Wing 458 273 4 2 185
300 CCTTA House League 250 COVRIGA Remus 607 421 4 2 186
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Singles 344 LIU Jason 2759 2918 40 36 -159 Sig
2 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 HO Bryan 3311 2918 5 2 393 Sig
3 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 YEUNG Terence 2941 2918 20 16 23 Sig
4 ** Ontario Championship 341 PANDE Vikalp 2555 2962 33 31 -407 Sig
5 ** Ontario Championship 341 MOKHOV Andrey 2456 2962 33 31 -506 Sig
6 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 LIN David Hong 2421 2978 44 41 -557 Sig
7 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 HO Bryan 3274 2978 6 3 296 Sig
8 ** Ontario Cup 336 SUN Jian Fei 3665 2951 2 0 714 Sig
9 ** Ontario Cup 336 YEUNG Terence 2858 2951 18 16 -93 Sig
10 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 HAZIN Jeremy 3369 2951 2 0 418 Sig
11 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 HAZIN Jeremy 3318 2826 3 0 492 Sig
12 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2950 2826 13 9 124 Sig
13 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 HO Bryan 3254 2826 3 0 428 Sig
14 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 YEUNG Terence 2625 2826 45 41 -201 Sig
15 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 LIN Austin Yimin 1862 2821 33 31 -959 Sig
16 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 YEUNG Terence 2466 2821 30 28 -355 Sig
17 ** Ontario CUP 328 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2393 2742 30 28 -349 Sig
18 ** Ontario CUP 328 SUN Jian Fei 3642 2742 2 0 900 Sig
19 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 BERNADET Antoine 3189 2742 3 0 447 Sig
20 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 HAZIN Jeremy 3284 2742 3 0 542 Sig
21 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 LY Edward 2753 2804 24 21 -51 Sig
22 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3024 2804 6 3 220 Sig
23 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 CHEN Yu-Hau 2630 2804 24 22 -174 Sig
24 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 XU Tommy 2401 2804 33 31 -403 Sig
25 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LY Edward 2753 2804 18 16 -51 Sig
26 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 LAM Joseph 1687 2810 22 20 -1123 Sig
27 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2952 2783 8 5 169 Sig
28 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 MORAN Alexander 3024 2783 6 3 241 Sig
29 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2952 2783 8 5 169 Sig
30 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
31 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 LY Edward 2740 2710 18 14 30 Sig
32 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
33 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 XU Tommy 2209 2710 55 50 -501 Sig
34 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 XU Tommy 2209 2710 55 50 -501 Sig
35 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 MEDJUGORAC Marko 3175 2710 3 0 465 Sig
36 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 LEE Pilring 3042 2710 3 0 332 T Sig
37 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2901 2710 6 4 191 Sig
38 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 SUN Jian Fei 3643 2710 2 0 933 Sig
39 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 HAZIN Jeremy 3108 2672 2 0 436 Sig
40 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 MORAN Alexander 2992 2672 3 1 320 Sig
41 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 COTE Alicia 2276 2852 33 31 -576 Sig
42 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2287 2852 33 31 -565 Sig
43 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
44 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 NGUYEN Bao 2708 2852 21 19 -144 Sig
45 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SICARD Luc 2087 2852 33 31 -765 Sig
46 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SIEU Peng Ho 1766 2852 33 31 -1086 Sig
47 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
48 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 MORAN Alexander 2991 2813 10 7 178 Sig
49 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3734 2813 3 0 921 Sig
50 ** QC Circuit #3 313 YU XiangJin 2979 2828 6 0 151 T Sig
51 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Shiwen 2564 2828 27 25 -264 Sig
52 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2848 2828 12 10 20 Sig
53 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
54 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MORAN Alexander 2930 2732 8 5 198 Sig
55 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LI Stephen 3428 2732 2 0 696 Sig
56 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 HAZIN Jeremy 3081 2732 4 1 349 Sig
57 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
58 *** Canada Cup 1 311 MOKHOV Andrey 2613 2530 12 9 83 Sig
59 *** Canada Cup 1 311 KRISHAN Chandru 1315 2530 44 0 -1215 T Sig
60 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2531 2530 12 10 1 Sig
61 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
62 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
63 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
64 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3113 2712 3 0 401 Sig
65 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
66 **** 2015 National Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 1273 2712 55 50 -1439 Sig
67 **** 2015 National Championships 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2403 2712 50 45 -309 Sig
68 **** 2015 National Championships 310 HO Bryan 2953 2712 8 5 241 Sig
69 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Joyce 1606 2712 55 50 -1106 Sig
70 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
71 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3713 2712 3 0 1001 Sig
72 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2756 2656 9 0 100 T Sig
73 * GTTL House League 305 2643 2554 6 5 89
74 * GTTL House League 305 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2821 2554 3 2 267
75 * GTTL House League 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 1 0 471
76 * GTTL House League 305 MOKHOV Andrey 2646 2554 6 5 92
77 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
78 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
79 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2287 2554 27 25 -267
80 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 HAZIN Jeremy 2969 2525 2 0 444
81 **** Canada Series Finals 303 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3659 2552 3 0 1107
82 **** Canada Series Finals 303 MORAN Alexander 2848 2552 8 5 296
83 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
84 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
85 **** Canada Series Finals 303 2604 2552 15 11 52
86 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 HAZIN Jeremy 3019 2552 1 0 467
87 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2283 2552 18 16 -269
88 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
89 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
90 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 ALI Amil 2935 2552 2 1 383
91 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 GUO Moxi 2786 2552 3 2 234
92 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2831 2552 3 2 279
93 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 LI Xuebo 2824 2447 3 1 377
94 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 Lehmann Matthew 2510 2447 9 7 63
95 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 HAZIN Jeremy 2911 2447 2 0 464
96 ** Ontario Open 301 CANTARELLI Fred 2538 2398 8 6 140
97 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2958 2398 2 0 560
98 ** Ontario Open 301 LI Xuebo 2787 2398 3 1 389
99 ** Ontario Open 301 LIU Jason 2010 2398 30 28 -388
100 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
101 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
102 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 GUO Moxi 2778 2381 2 1 397
103 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2979 2381 1 0 598
104 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LIU Jason 1964 2381 22 20 -417
105 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 HAZIN Jeremy 2956 2369 2 0 587
106 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2388 2369 12 10 19
107 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2135 2369 27 25 -234
108 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 MORAN Alexander 2811 2410 3 0 401
109 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 LIAO Frank 2111 2410 45 41 -299
110 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HUANG Kerry 1436 2365 55 50 -929
111 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
112 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 MORAN Alexander 2905 2365 3 0 540
113 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
114 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3616 2365 3 0 1251
115 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 GUO Moxi 2847 2365 3 0 482
116 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 2548 2365 10 7 183
117 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 1622 2311 44 41 -689
118 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
119 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
120 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LI Xuebo 2886 2311 2 0 575
121 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2880 2311 2 0 569
122 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 2638 2311 4 1 327
123 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 PINTEA James 3173 2311 2 0 862
124 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
125 * CCTTA House League 291 TSUNG Jim 1929 2311 20 18 -382
126 * CCTTA House League 291 YU Tony 2048 2311 18 16 -263
127 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 XIA Max 2683 2311 4 1 372
128 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
129 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
130 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
131 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANDE Vikalp 2696 2128 2 0 568
132 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
133 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2128 2 0 824
134 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2236 2128 8 6 108
135 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
136 ** CCTTA House League 289 LY Danny 2579 2077 2 0 502
137 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
138 ** CCTTA House League 289 PANG Mark Zh 2208 2077 8 6 131
139 ** CCTTA House League 289 MELNIK William Alex 1972 2077 21 19 -105
140 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
141 ** Canada Series 289 LUO Michael 2823 2077 2 0 746
142 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
143 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
144 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
145 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
146 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
147 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
148 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
149 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
150 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
151 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
152 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
153 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
154 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
155 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
156 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
157 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
158 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
159 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
160 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
161 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
162 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
163 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
164 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
165 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
166 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
167 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
168 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
169 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
170 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
171 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
172 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
173 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
174 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
175 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
176 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
177 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
178 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
179 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
180 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
181 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
182 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
183 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
184 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
185 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
186 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
187 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
188 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
189 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
190 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
191 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
192 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
193 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
194 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
195 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
196 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
197 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
198 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
199 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
200 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
201 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
202 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
203 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
204 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
205 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
206 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
207 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
208 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
209 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
210 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
211 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
212 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
213 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
214 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
215 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
216 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
217 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
218 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
219 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
220 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
221 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
222 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
223 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
224 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
225 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
226 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
227 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
228 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
229 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
230 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
231 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
232 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
233 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
234 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
235 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
236 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
237 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
238 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
239 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
240 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
241 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
242 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
243 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
244 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
245 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
246 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
247 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
248 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
249 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
250 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
251 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
252 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
253 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
254 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
255 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
256 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
257 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
258 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
259 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
260 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
261 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
262 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
263 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
264 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
265 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
266 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
267 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
268 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
269 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
270 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
271 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
272 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
273 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
274 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
275 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
276 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
277 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
278 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
279 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
280 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
281 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
282 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
283 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
284 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
285 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
286 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
287 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
288 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
289 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
290 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
291 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
292 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
293 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
294 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
295 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
296 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
297 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
298 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
299 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
300 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next