BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 SHAO Shawn 2976 2336 2 0 640 Sig
2 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 WANG Steve Y. 2918 2328 3 0 590 Sig
3 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 LI Yu-Je 2918 1428 3 0 1490 Sig
4 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 HUI Kyle 2918 2232 3 0 686 T Sig
5 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Singles 344 HUI Kyle 2918 2232 3 0 686 T Sig
6 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Team 344 HUI Kyle 2918 2232 3 0 686 T Sig
7 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Team 344 SZETO Angus M.H. 2918 1433 3 0 1485 Sig
8 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Singles 344 LIN David Hong 2918 2492 3 0 426 Sig
9 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 LY Edward 2918 2928 20 16 -10 Sig
10 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Singles 344 LI JAMES 2918 1174 3 0 1744 Sig
11 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 ABOLIO Oswaldo 2918 1727 3 0 1191 Sig
12 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Team 344 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2918 3152 45 41 -234 Sig
13 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 SIEU Vincent 2918 2199 3 0 719 Sig
14 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Singles 344 Deng Yunyang 2918 1473 3 0 1445 Sig
15 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 HUANG Edison 2918 2664 8 5 254 Sig
16 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Team 344 JIANG Kenny 2918 2412 3 0 506 Sig
17 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 HO Richard 2918 2458 3 0 460 Sig
18 ** Ontario Championship 341 CSIBI Alex 2962 2539 2 0 423 Sig
19 ** Ontario Championship 341 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2962 2075 2 0 887 Sig
20 ** Ontario Championship 341 XU David 2962 2187 2 0 775 Sig
21 ** Ontario Championship 341 OREND Sam 2962 2012 2 0 950 Sig
22 ** Ontario Championship 341 OREND Sam 2962 2012 2 0 950 Sig
23 ** Ontario Championship 341 CAO Raymond 2962 1456 2 0 1506 Sig
24 ** Ontario Championship 341 LI Jeffrey 2962 2001 2 0 961 Sig
25 ** Ontario Championship 341 DENG Rickey 2962 386 2 0 2576 T Sig
26 ** Ontario Championship 341 SHARMA Ankit 2962 100 2 0 2862 T Sig
27 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 LY Edward 2978 2933 14 11 45 Sig
28 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 Lehmann Matthew 2978 2717 6 3 261 Sig
29 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 XU Tommy 2978 2634 4 1 344 Sig
30 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 HUANG Edison 2978 2672 4 1 306 Sig
31 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 LIN Austin Yimin 2971 2224 1 0 747 Sig
32 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 WANG Zhong Xu 2971 2053 1 0 918 Sig
33 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 PANG Mark Zh 2971 2109 1 0 862 Sig
34 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 YEUNG Antony TP 2971 1574 1 0 1397 Sig
35 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 XU Joyce 2971 2129 1 0 842 Sig
36 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 Zhang Charlie 2971 1720 1 0 1251 Sig
37 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 SONG Pamela 2971 2066 1 0 905 T Sig
38 ** Ontario Cup 336 MORE Rupesh 2951 1280 2 0 1671 Sig
39 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 MARTIN Mattéo 2951 2540 2 0 411 Sig
40 ** Ontario Cup 336 SAJADI Nick 2951 1624 2 0 1327 Sig
41 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 XU David 2951 1950 2 0 1001 Sig
42 ** Ontario Cup 336 XU David 2951 1950 2 0 1001 Sig
43 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 ANGERS Gabriel 2951 1546 2 0 1405 Sig
44 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 LY Edward 2951 2843 8 6 108 Sig
45 ** Ontario Cup 336 PANG Mark Zh 2951 2160 2 0 791 Sig
46 ** Ontario Cup 336 HAZIN Sam 2951 1526 2 0 1425 Sig
47 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 LIN Austin Yimin 2951 2159 2 0 792 Sig
48 ** Ontario Cup 336 XU Tommy 2951 2747 5 3 204 Sig
49 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 XU Tommy 2951 2747 5 3 204 Sig
50 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 NG Stanley 2937 1255 2 0 1682 Sig
51 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 KALICHARAN Winston 2937 2012 2 0 925 Sig
52 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 PANG Mark Zh 2937 2236 2 0 701 Sig
53 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 CANTARELLI Fred 2937 2510 2 0 427 Sig
54 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 Huang Eric 2937 1654 2 0 1283 Sig
55 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 Huang Eric 2937 1654 2 0 1283 Sig
56 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 Zhang Charlie 2937 1754 2 0 1183 Sig
57 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 WANG Steve Y. 2826 2038 3 0 788 Sig
58 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 FAUCHER Carlos 2826 1330 3 0 1496 Sig
59 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 FAUCHER Carlos 2826 1330 3 0 1496 Sig
60 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 BLAIS Guillaume 2826 1541 3 0 1285 Sig
61 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Teams 332 LY Edward 2826 2853 25 21 -27 Sig
62 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 LIU Vincent 2826 1613 3 0 1213 Sig
63 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 CHEN Andy 2826 1502 3 0 1324 Sig
64 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 RAYMOND Zakary 2826 2393 3 0 433 Sig
65 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 PANDE Vikalp 2826 2536 8 5 290 Sig
66 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 Lehmann Matthew 2826 2794 18 14 32 Sig
67 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2826 3172 50 45 -346 Sig
68 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 ZHANG Wenbin 2826 2503 5 2 323 Sig
69 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 SICARD Luc 2826 2386 3 0 440 Sig
70 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Teams 332 XU Tommy 2826 2721 13 9 105 Sig
71 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Teams 332 JIANG Kenny 2826 2261 3 0 565 Sig
72 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Teams 332 HUANG Edison 2826 2478 5 2 348 Sig
73 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 HUANG Edison 2826 2478 5 2 348 Sig
74 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 HUANG Edison 2826 2478 5 2 348 Sig
75 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 ERGIR John 2804 2312 2 0 492 Sig
76 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 TONG May 2804 2238 2 0 566 Sig
77 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2804 1996 2 0 808 Sig
78 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2804 2068 2 0 736 Sig
79 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 PANDE Vikalp 2804 2501 3 1 303 Sig
80 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 BOGHOSIAN Michael 2804 1163 2 0 1641 Sig
81 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 OREND Sam 2804 1744 2 0 1060 Sig
82 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 CANTARELLI Fred 2804 2557 5 3 247 Sig
83 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 ALI Irtaza 2804 2008 2 0 796 Sig
84 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 QATAN duplicate29439 Mohammed Fairs 2791 2580 5 3 211 Sig
85 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 HUANG Daniel Xudong 2791 1693 2 0 1098 Sig
86 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 ALI Irtaza 2791 1932 2 0 859 Sig
87 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 KALICHARAN Winston 2791 2031 2 0 760 Sig
88 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 TONG May 2791 2261 2 0 530 Sig
89 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 LI Kevin 2821 1099 2 0 1722 Sig
90 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 YEUNG Terence 2821 2466 3 1 355 Sig
91 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 MOKHOV Andrey 2821 2423 3 1 398 Sig
92 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 ALI Irtaza 2821 1894 2 0 927 Sig
93 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 MELNIK Alexander 2821 1658 2 0 1163 Sig
94 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 SHEN William 2821 557 2 0 2264 Sig
95 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 CHEN Yu-Hau 2821 2607 5 3 214 Sig
96 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 LI Jeffrey 2821 1490 2 0 1331 Sig
97 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 OREND Sam 2821 1370 2 0 1451 Sig
98 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 XU David 2821 1928 2 0 893 Sig
99 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 XU David 2821 1928 2 0 893 Sig
100 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 SEGUIN Eric 2821 1303 2 0 1518 Sig
101 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 LY Edward 2742 2838 30 26 -96 Sig
102 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 LIN David Hong 2742 2247 3 0 495 Sig
103 ** Ontario CUP 328 OREND Sam 2742 1338 2 0 1404 Sig
104 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2742 2990 45 41 -248 Sig
105 ** Ontario CUP 328 SAJADI Nick 2742 1709 2 0 1033 Sig
106 ** Ontario CUP 328 QATAN duplicate29439 Mohammed Fairs 2742 2568 6 4 174 T Sig
107 ** Ontario CUP 328 SARGEANT Terence 2742 1724 2 0 1018 T Sig
108 ** Ontario CUP 328 HUANG Daniel Xudong 2742 1738 2 0 1004 Sig
109 ** Ontario CUP 328 VIRK Salman 2742 1865 2 0 877 Sig
110 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 MOKHOV Andrey 2742 2492 8 5 250 Sig
111 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 SICARD Luc 2742 2366 5 2 376 Sig
112 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SIEU Peng Ho 2804 1695 2 0 1109 Sig
113 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 ROME-GOSSELIN Maxime 2804 887 2 0 1917 Sig
114 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SICARD Luc 2804 2305 2 0 499 Sig
115 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 ZHANG Wenbin 2804 2377 2 0 427 Sig
116 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 ZHANG Wenbin 2804 2377 2 0 427 Sig
117 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 GUO Moxi 2804 2732 12 9 72 Sig
118 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 HUANG Edison 2804 2251 2 0 553 Sig
119 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2804 2492 3 1 312 Sig
120 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LALONDE Marc 2804 1559 2 0 1245 Sig
121 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 RAYMOND Zakary 2804 2275 2 0 529 Sig
122 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 XU Joyce 2810 1994 1 0 816 Sig
123 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 CANTARELLI Fred 2810 2633 4 3 177 Sig
124 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2810 1327 1 0 1483 Sig
125 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 HUANG Daniel Xudong 2810 1745 1 0 1065 T Sig
126 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 ALI Amil 2810 2761 7 6 49 Sig
127 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 LIU Jason 2783 2775 16 13 8 Sig
128 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 FOLEY Alex 2783 1173 2 0 1610 Sig
129 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 YEUNG Terence 2783 2214 2 0 569 Sig
130 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 YEUNG Terence 2783 2214 2 0 569 Sig
131 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 ARORA Rahul 2783 134 2 0 2649 T Sig
132 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHEN Yu-Hau 2783 2576 6 3 207 Sig
133 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 KIM Hoyoung 2783 1271 2 0 1512 Sig
134 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 KIM Hoyoung 2783 1271 2 0 1512 Sig
135 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 XU David 2783 1615 2 0 1168 Sig
136 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHAN Justus 2783 763 2 0 2020 Sig
137 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHAN Justus 2783 763 2 0 2020 Sig
138 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 RAYMOND Zakary 2710 2207 3 0 503 Sig
139 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 HUANG Kerry 2710 1972 3 0 738 Sig
140 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 LY Edward 2710 2740 25 21 -30 Sig
141 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 MARTIN Mattéo 2710 2054 3 0 656 Sig
142 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 SZETO Andrew M.H. 2710 1800 3 0 910 Sig
143 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 SZETO Angus M.H. 2710 1529 3 0 1181 Sig
144 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2710 2962 45 41 -252 Sig
145 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 SHAH Dipan 2710 2225 3 0 485 Sig
146 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 SHAO Shawn 2710 2119 2 0 591 Sig
147 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 YEUNG Terence 2710 2103 3 0 607 Sig
148 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 ERGIR John 2710 2429 5 3 281 Sig
149 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 MOKHOV Andrey 2710 2564 13 9 146 Sig
150 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 HUANG Edison 2710 2203 3 0 507 Sig
151 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 CSIBI Alex 2710 2441 5 3 269 Sig
152 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 BERNADET Antoine 2710 3215 55 50 -505 Sig
153 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 LINH Eric 2710 1787 2 0 923 Sig
154 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 SHVARZMAN Mark 2710 675 2 0 2035 Sig
155 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 CHAN Alayna 2710 1984 3 0 726 Sig
156 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 SIEU Vincent 2710 1793 3 0 917 Sig
157 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 WONG Gladwin 2710 1899 3 0 811 Sig
158 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 HAZIN Sam 2710 1613 2 0 1097 Sig
159 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 BERLINKOV Iakov 2710 1819 2 0 891 Sig
160 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 MOKHOV Andrey 2672 2565 8 6 107 Sig
161 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 YEUNG Terence 2672 2089 2 0 583 Sig
162 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 LIN Austin Yimin 2672 1746 2 0 926 Sig
163 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SAXENA Will 2672 302 2 0 2370 T Sig
164 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ZHENG Guo 2672 735 2 0 1937 T Sig
165 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2672 922 2 0 1750 T Sig
166 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2672 922 2 0 1750 T Sig
167 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SHAO Shawn 2672 1954 2 0 718 Sig
168 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 OREND Sam 2672 329 2 0 2343 Sig
169 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 CANTARELLI Fred 2672 2581 9 7 91 Sig
170 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 KIM Hoyoung 2672 1233 2 0 1439 Sig
171 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SEGUIN Eric 2672 910 2 0 1762 Sig
172 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 XU David 2672 1571 2 0 1101 Sig
173 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 XU Tommy 2852 2120 2 0 732 Sig
174 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2852 1912 2 0 940 Sig
175 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 SICARD Nathan 2852 2020 2 0 832 Sig
176 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 ZHANG Wenbin 2852 2205 2 0 647 Sig
177 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 DUMOULIN Félix 2852 2500 3 1 352 Sig
178 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2852 1242 2 0 1610 Sig
179 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 Lehmann Matthew 2813 2761 15 11 52 Sig
180 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 LIN Austin Yimin 2813 1406 2 0 1407 Sig
181 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIN Austin Yimin 2813 1406 3 0 1407 Sig
182 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIU Jason 2813 2722 15 11 91 Sig
183 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 XU Joyce 2813 2042 2 0 771 Sig
184 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 CANTARELLI Fred 2813 2583 5 3 230 Sig
185 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 RADMAN Dariush 2813 2138 2 0 675 T Sig
186 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 WANG Yilin 2813 100 2 0 2713 T Sig
187 ** QC Circuit #3 313 CHEN Yu-Hau 2828 2619 5 3 209 Sig
188 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ST-ANDRE Pierre-Luc 2828 1602 2 0 1226 Sig
189 ** QC Circuit #3 313 DUMOULIN Félix 2828 2563 5 3 265 Sig
190 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Wenbin 2828 2086 2 0 742 Sig
191 ** QC Circuit #3 313 SIEU Peng Ho 2828 1827 2 0 1001 Sig
192 ** QC Circuit #3 313 TIMAN Iliya 2828 2276 2 0 552 Sig
193 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAUTHIER Carl 2828 2331 2 0 497 Sig
194 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 GAUTHIER Carl 2732 2307 2 0 425 Sig
195 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 ZHANG Wenbin 2732 2083 2 0 649 Sig
196 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 DAM Liem 2732 2359 3 1 373 Sig
197 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 DUMOULIN Félix 2732 2575 6 4 157 Sig
198 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 XU Tommy 2732 1839 2 0 893 Sig
199 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 XU Tommy 2732 1839 2 0 893 Sig
200 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 2732 3075 30 28 -343 Sig
201 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 CHEN Yu-Hau 2732 2594 8 6 138 Sig
202 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 CHEN Yu-Hau 2732 2594 8 6 138 Sig
203 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 CHEN Yu-Hsan 2732 1961 2 0 771 Sig
204 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 MARTIN Mattéo 2732 1700 2 0 1032 Sig
205 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 WANG Steve Y. 2732 1652 2 0 1080 Sig
206 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 Campbell Robin 2732 2758 15 13 -26 Sig
207 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 MONIN Richard 2732 1775 2 0 957 Sig
208 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 BODA Hiroya 2732 2156 2 0 576 T Sig
209 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MAI Tony 2732 970 2 0 1762 T Sig
210 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 FOURNIER Émile 2732 1851 2 0 881 Sig
211 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LIN David Hong 2732 2158 2 0 574 Sig
212 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LY Edward 2732 2611 10 7 121 Sig
213 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 21 19 -138 Sig
214 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 21 19 -138 Sig
215 *** Canada Cup 1 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 28 25 -138 Sig
216 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 ZHANG Shiwen 2530 2560 15 13 -30 T Sig
217 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 ZHANG Shiwen 2530 2560 15 13 -30 T Sig
218 *** Canada Cup 1 311 2530 2237 6 3 293 T Sig
219 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 MONIN Richard 2530 1813 2 0 717 T Sig
220 *** Canada Cup 1 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 24 21 -60 Sig
221 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 18 16 -60 Sig
222 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 18 16 -60 Sig
223 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 2530 1736 2 0 794 Sig
224 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BARIL Raphael 2530 1567 2 0 963 Sig
225 *** Canada Cup 1 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 16 13 -1 Sig
226 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 12 10 -1 Sig
227 *** Canada Cup 1 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
228 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
229 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GAUTHIER Carl 2530 2428 8 6 102 Sig
230 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
231 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
232 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
233 **** 2015 National Championships 310 LAM Ricky 2712 1953 3 0 759 Sig
234 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2712 2403 5 2 309 Sig
235 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Zaki Manuel 2712 1492 3 0 1220 Sig
236 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ZHOU Allan Jian 2712 1762 3 0 950 Sig
237 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 2712 1273 3 0 1439 Sig
238 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Tommy 2712 2008 3 0 704 Sig
239 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 Deng Yunyang 2712 966 3 0 1746 Sig
240 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 Tran Jeremy 2712 1376 3 0 1336 Sig
241 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 CHEN Yu-Hau 2712 2452 8 5 260 Sig
242 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 HUANG Kerry 2712 1690 3 0 1022 Sig
243 **** 2015 National Championships 310 FOURNIER Émile 2712 1934 3 0 778 Sig
244 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 XU David 2665 1305 3 0 1360
245 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SUN Scholar 2665 1720 2 0 945
246 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CANTARELLI Fred 2665 2624 11 9 41
247 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CSIBI Alex 2665 2368 5 3 297
248 **** ITTF NA Qualifier 307 LIN Austin Yimin 2665 1333 3 0 1332
249 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 ERGIR John 2665 2441 5 3 224
250 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 WANG Zhong Xu 2665 2205 2 0 460
251 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 SIEU Vincent 2665 1924 3 0 741
252 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LAU Jeffrey 2665 1448 2 0 1217
253 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LY Danny 2665 2610 9 7 55
254 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2665 2212 2 0 453
255 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 LEVEILLE Patrick 2656 2404 5 3 252
256 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 BERLINKOV Iakov 2656 1845 2 0 811
257 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 SUN Scholar 2656 1672 2 0 984
258 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
259 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
260 ** Ontario Championships 305 2554 2643 18 16 -89
261 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Xuebo 2554 2831 27 25 -277
262 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Xuebo 2554 2831 27 25 -277
263 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHAN Justus 2554 551 2 0 2003
264 * GTTL House League 305 PANDE Vikalp 2554 2697 14 12 -143
265 * GTTL House League 305 SHAIKH Azhar 2554 2310 3 2 244 T Sig
266 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIM Ken 2554 1513 2 0 1041
267 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Jeffrey 2554 815 2 0 1739
268 ** Ontario Championships 305 RENAUD Emmett 2554 315 2 0 2239
269 * GTTL House League 305 KAMRAN Syed 2554 2154 2 1 400 T Sig
270 * GTTL House League 305 BERLINKOV Iakov 2554 1808 1 0 746
271 * GTTL House League 305 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2554 2075 1 0 479
272 ** Ontario Championships 305 YEUNG Terence 2554 1522 2 0 1032
273 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
274 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
275 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2554 2287 5 3 267
276 * GTTL House League 305 NICHOLS Amy J 2554 2263 3 2 291
277 * GTTL House League 305 CSIBI Alex 2554 2335 3 2 219
278 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Kevin 2554 1057 2 0 1497
279 * GTTL House League 305 WILSON Desmond 2554 2196 2 1 358
280 * GTTL House League 305 NGAU Heng 2554 2074 1 0 480
281 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2554 2508 11 9 46
282 * GTTL House League 305 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2554 2111 1 0 443
283 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LINH Eric 2525 1769 2 0 756
284 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CSIBI Alex 2525 2317 5 3 208
285 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LIU Jiabao 2525 2122 2 0 403
286 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CANTARELLI Fred 2525 2607 18 16 -82
287 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 ZHU Le 2525 100 2 0 2425 T Sig
288 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHEN Yu-Hau 2552 2496 15 11 56
289 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LI Eric 2552 1989 1 0 563
290 **** Canada Series Finals 303 XU Tommy 2552 1742 3 0 810
291 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2552 2283 3 2 269
292 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 2 1 392
293 **** Canada Series Finals 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 5 2 392
294 **** Canada Series Finals 303 YEUNG Terence 2552 1296 3 0 1256
295 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2552 2465 6 5 87
296 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 COLEY Vince 2552 1708 1 0 844
297 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 BECKFORD Christopher 2552 2128 1 0 424
298 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CHAN Wayne 2552 1825 1 0 727
299 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 MORAN Alexander 2552 2848 18 16 -296
300 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHANG Jack 2552 1704 3 0 848
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 **** 2015 National Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 1273 2712 55 50 -1439 Sig
2 *** Canada Cup 1 311 KRISHAN Chandru 1315 2530 44 0 -1215 T Sig
3 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 LAM Joseph 1687 2810 22 20 -1123 Sig
4 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Joyce 1606 2712 55 50 -1106 Sig
5 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SIEU Peng Ho 1766 2852 33 31 -1086 Sig
6 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
7 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 LIN Austin Yimin 1862 2821 33 31 -959 Sig
8 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HUANG Kerry 1436 2365 55 50 -929
9 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SICARD Luc 2087 2852 33 31 -765 Sig
10 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
11 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 1622 2311 44 41 -689
12 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
13 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 COTE Alicia 2276 2852 33 31 -576 Sig
14 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2287 2852 33 31 -565 Sig
15 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 LIN David Hong 2421 2978 44 41 -557 Sig
16 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
17 ** Ontario Championship 341 MOKHOV Andrey 2456 2962 33 31 -506 Sig
18 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 XU Tommy 2209 2710 55 50 -501 Sig
19 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 XU Tommy 2209 2710 55 50 -501 Sig
20 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
21 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 YEUNG Justina 718 1196 44 41 -478
22 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 501 973 55 50 -472
23 *** Circuit #5 256 PARADIS Philippe 607 1075 44 41 -468
24 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
25 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LIU Jason 1964 2381 22 20 -417
26 ** Ontario Championship 341 PANDE Vikalp 2555 2962 33 31 -407 Sig
27 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 XU Tommy 2401 2804 33 31 -403 Sig
28 ** Ontario Open 301 LIU Jason 2010 2398 30 28 -388
29 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 687 1075 40 37 -388
30 * CCTTA House League 291 TSUNG Jim 1929 2311 20 18 -382
31 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 YEUNG Terence 2466 2821 30 28 -355 Sig
32 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
33 ** Ontario CUP 328 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2393 2742 30 28 -349 Sig
34 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 COVRIGA Remus 739 1075 30 28 -336
35 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
36 **** 2015 National Championships 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2403 2712 50 45 -309 Sig
37 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 LIAO Frank 2111 2410 45 41 -299
38 ** CCTTA Cup 265 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 870 1154 27 25 -284
39 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Edwin 678 947 27 25 -269
40 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2283 2552 18 16 -269
41 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2287 2554 27 25 -267
42 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
43 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Shiwen 2564 2828 27 25 -264 Sig
44 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
45 * CCTTA House League 291 YU Tony 2048 2311 18 16 -263
46 * CCTTA House League 255 COVRIGA Remus 643 904 18 16 -261
47 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
48 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
49 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 731 973 45 41 -242
50 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
51 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
52 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
53 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2135 2369 27 25 -234
54 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
55 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 969 1196 36 33 -227
56 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 LIU Jason 764 978 27 25 -214
57 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 862 1075 36 33 -213
58 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 YEUNG Terence 2625 2826 45 41 -201 Sig
59 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 Team League 346 HUANG Edison 2778 2976 32 29 -198 Sig
60 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 HUANG Edison 2778 2976 32 29 -198 Sig
61 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
62 * CCTTA House League 255 CHAN Stephanie 716 904 16 13 -188
63 Big Bang 244 NGUYEN Phuong 289 470 26 13 -181
64 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 CHEN Yu-Hau 2630 2804 24 22 -174 Sig
65 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIU Jason 803 973 40 36 -170
66 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1044 1213 16 13 -169
67 * CCTTA House League 256 TANG Sunny 910 1075 16 13 -165
68 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Singles 344 LIU Jason 2759 2918 40 36 -159 Sig
69 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 382 539 26 0 -157 T Sig
70 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
71 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
72 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 NGUYEN Bao 2708 2852 21 19 -144 Sig
73 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
74 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Eric 397 539 14 7 -142
75 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
76 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
77 CCTTA Cup 252 LI Edwin 634 769 14 7 -135
78 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
79 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
80 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
81 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHENIER Robert 656 769 14 7 -113
82 Big Bang 244 GAUTHIER Laurence 360 470 21 10 -110
83 ** CCTTA House League 289 MELNIK William Alex 1972 2077 21 19 -105
84 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIU Jiabao 365 468 14 7 -103
85 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
86 Big Bang 244 CHAUSSE-CASTONGUAY Benjamin 376 470 18 8 -94
87 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FAFARD Miguel 376 469 12 6 -93
88 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 676 769 12 6 -93
89 ** Ontario Cup 336 YEUNG Terence 2858 2951 18 16 -93 Sig
90 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
91 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
92 Sherbrooke Open 238 RAYMOND Roxanne 165 247 0 6 -82 T Sig
93 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
94 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
95 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 HAZIN Jeremy 348 426 12 6 -78
96 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 ZHANG Sheree 397 474 12 6 -77
97 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
98 * CCTTA House League 255 LO Henry 830 904 12 10 -74
99 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 PRASHAD Danny 1124 1196 24 21 -72
100 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 892 963 24 0 -71 T Sig
101 Sherbrooke Open 238 TALBOT Anthony 176 247 0 6 -71 T Sig
102 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
103 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LESIEUR Sébastien 701 769 12 6 -68
104 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DOAN Chau 910 976 24 21 -66
105 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 HO Bryan 911 973 30 26 -62
106 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
107 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LY Edward 2753 2804 18 16 -51 Sig
108 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 LY Edward 2753 2804 24 21 -51 Sig
109 *** Circuit #5 256 SUBOTYAK Ivan 1031 1075 20 17 -44
110 Sherbrooke Open 238 DELISLE Philippe 206 247 0 5 -41 T Sig
111 CCTTA Fall Open 237 CHAU Tin Choi 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
112 Doublefish Tournament 237 TONG Ryan 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
113 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 AU Zachary Tat Pui 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
114 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 DAGENAIS YVAN 100 140 10 5 -40 T T
115 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YAP Cecil 387 426 10 0 -39 T Sig
116 * CCTTA House League 256 PRASHAD Danny 1036 1075 10 8 -39
117 ** Circuit #3 265 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1115 1154 15 13 -39
118 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
119 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
120 CCTTA House League 250 LEUNG Alex 575 607 10 5 -32
121 * Topspin Summer Open 261 COVRIGA Remus 795 825 10 8 -30 Sig
122 Big Bang 232 LEVEILLE Brigitte 111 140 0 5 -29 T Sig
123 Coupe Letendre 245 SIEU Vincent 432 458 10 5 -26
124 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
125 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LOW Darian 581 598 9 0 -17 T Sig
126 Sherbrooke Open 238 TREMBLAY Jean-Bony-Nicolas 232 247 9 4 -15 T T
127 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
128 Spring RR Rattlers 245 ZHANG Sheree 447 458 9 4 -11
129 Sherbrooke Open 238 YEUNG Justina 237 247 0 4 -10 T Sig
130 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ZHANG Sheree 1203 1213 8 6 -10
131 Ontario Winter Games 243 HAZIN Jeremy 459 468 9 4 -9
132 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
133 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Sheree 593 598 9 4 -5
134 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 BEN Félix 600 603 9 4 -3
135 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
136 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
137 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2531 2530 12 10 1 Sig
138 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 472 469 8 4 3
139 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LACHAINE Keven 429 426 8 4 3
140 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
141 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
142 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2388 2369 12 10 19
143 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2848 2828 12 10 20 Sig
144 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BROUILLETTE Xavier 267 247 0 4 20 T Sig
145 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 YEUNG Terence 2941 2918 20 16 23 Sig
146 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 GUAN Jason 498 469 7 3 29
147 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLANTE Myriane 499 469 7 3 30
148 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 LY Edward 2740 2710 18 14 30 Sig
149 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PLANTE Myriane 457 426 7 3 31
150 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIAO Frank 575 539 11 5 36
151 Big Bang 232 LECLERC Alexandre 177 140 7 3 37 T T
152 CCTTA Round Robin 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
153 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 NICHOLS Amy J 643 603 7 3 40
154 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1238 1196 11 9 42
155 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
156 Big Bang 232 DOUSTI Arman 184 140 0 3 44 T Sig
157 Sherbrooke Open 238 PLANTE Myriane 292 247 0 3 45 T Sig
158 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Xingqiao 1201 1154 11 9 47
159 * CCTTA House League 256 SHIM Hing Min 1123 1075 7 6 48
160 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GUAN Jason 298 247 0 3 51 T Sig
161 **** Canada Series Finals 303 2604 2552 15 11 52
162 Big Bang 244 SIEU Vida 527 470 9 4 57
163 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 FUGERE Denis 484 426 6 3 58
164 Big Bang 232 PARADIS Philippe 200 140 0 3 60 T Sig
165 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
166 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESIEUR Sébastien 665 603 6 3 62
167 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 Lehmann Matthew 2510 2447 9 7 63
168 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
169 * CCTTA House League 255 QUANG DAVID D.K. 968 904 6 5 64
170 Sherbrooke Open 238 LAVOIE Sacha-Simon 313 247 0 3 66 T Sig
171 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
172 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
173 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
174 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
175 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Hao 677 598 6 0 79 T Sig
176 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 CHAPADOS Pascale 1275 1196 12 9 79
177 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HAZIN Jeremy 327 247 6 3 80 T T
178 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LECLERC Izadora 330 247 0 3 83 T Sig
179 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 509 426 6 3 83
180 *** Canada Cup 1 311 MOKHOV Andrey 2613 2530 12 9 83 Sig
181 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
182 * GTTL House League 305 2643 2554 6 5 89
183 * GTTL House League 305 MOKHOV Andrey 2646 2554 6 5 92
184 Big Bang 244 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 562 470 9 4 92
185 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEMAY Martin 896 802 12 9 94
186 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 YEUNG Terence 3075 2976 12 9 99 Sig
187 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
188 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2756 2656 9 0 100 T Sig
189 *** Circuit #5 256 CHAPADOS Pascale 1178 1075 10 7 103
190 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
191 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
192 Big Bang 244 SAVARIA Olivier 577 470 8 4 107
193 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BELIVEAU Anthony 534 426 5 2 108
194 * CCTTA House League 255 PRASHAD Danny 1012 904 5 4 108
195 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2236 2128 8 6 108
196 Big Bang 244 GUAN Jason 580 470 8 4 110
197 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 585 469 5 2 116
198 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
199 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
200 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 Team League 346 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3098 2976 10 7 122 Sig
201 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2950 2826 13 9 124 Sig
202 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
203 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
204 ** CCTTA House League 289 PANG Mark Zh 2208 2077 8 6 131
205 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
206 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LI Dun Han 271 140 0 2 131 T Sig
207 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 PRASHAD Danny 1082 947 5 4 135
208 CCTTA Cup 252 DOAN Chau 906 769 5 2 137
209 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
210 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
211 ** Ontario Open 301 CANTARELLI Fred 2538 2398 8 6 140
212 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ST-DENIS Brandon 610 469 5 2 141
213 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
214 Canadian Championships - JR 235 SHAO Jiaqi 287 140 0 4 147 T Sig
215 ** QC Circuit #3 313 YU XiangJin 2979 2828 6 0 151 T Sig
216 ** Circuit #3 265 DAVID Emmanuel 1308 1154 6 4 154
217 Big Bang 232 TETREAULT Daniel 294 140 0 2 154 T Sig
218 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
219 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 SEYMOUR Richard 1107 947 4 3 160
220 Mississauga Open 250 CHONG Herbert 767 607 4 2 160
221 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 GUO Edward 1135 973 10 7 162
222 CCTTA House League 252 NG Stanley 932 769 4 2 163
223 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 CO Wilbert 761 598 4 2 163
224 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 CHAU Tin Choi 632 468 4 0 164 T Sig
225 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 CHAN Frankie 968 802 8 5 166
226 Coupe Letendre 245 EASTERBROOK Jeremy 626 458 4 2 168
227 ** Circuit #3 265 PLANTE Myriane 1322 1154 6 4 168
228 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
229 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2952 2783 8 5 169 Sig
230 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2952 2783 8 5 169 Sig
231 CCTTA House League 251 LO Henry 778 603 4 2 175
232 Big Bang 232 VEILLETTE Félix 315 140 4 2 175 T T
233 Big Bang 232 VEILLETTE Félix 315 140 4 2 175 T T
234 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 MORAN Alexander 2991 2813 10 7 178 Sig
235 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 2548 2365 10 7 183
236 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ST-DENIS Brandon 985 802 8 5 183
237 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ANTONELLI Paul 657 469 4 2 188
238 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 YIM Anson 1166 976 4 3 190
239 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2901 2710 6 4 191 Sig
240 * CCTTA House League 256 TAM Ricky 1269 1075 4 3 194
241 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MORAN Alexander 2930 2732 8 5 198 Sig
242 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
243 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
244 * CCTTA House League 255 BUTU Ionel 1112 904 3 2 208
245 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 LEUNG Kenneth 676 468 3 0 208 T Sig
246 CCTTA House League 250 TANG Sunny 815 607 3 1 208
247 Coupe Letendre 245 BONIN Jim 668 458 3 1 210
248 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
249 Canadian Championships - JR 247 HO Bryan 750 539 5 2 211
250 Big Bang 244 BERGEVIN Maxime 682 470 5 2 212
251 Coupe Letendre 245 SUBOTYAK Ivan 675 458 3 1 217
252 CCTTA Cup 252 PRASHAD Danny 989 769 3 1 220
253 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3024 2804 6 3 220 Sig
254 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUPUIS Dimitry 651 426 3 1 225
255 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SELLAM Zachary 698 469 3 1 229
256 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 NGUYEN TANG Michael 477 247 0 1 230 T Sig
257 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
258 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 GUO Moxi 2786 2552 3 2 234
259 Ontario Championships 232 ILIJEVSKI Filip 377 140 0 1 237 T Sig
260 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BERGEVIN Maxime 484 247 0 1 237 T Sig
261 CCTTA House League 250 QUANG DAVID D.K. 844 607 3 1 237
262 **** 2015 National Championships 310 HO Bryan 2953 2712 8 5 241 Sig
263 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 MORAN Alexander 3024 2783 6 3 241 Sig
264 Mississauga Open 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
265 CCTTA House League 250 LIU Jiabao 850 607 3 1 243
266 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 GUAN Jason 846 603 3 1 243
267 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1207 963 6 3 244
268 Sherbrooke Open 238 BELIVEAU Anthony 492 247 0 1 245 T Sig
269 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 PENG Benson 846 598 3 1 248
270 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CINERARI Frank 1231 978 5 3 253
271 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 THIBEAULT Olivier 1061 802 6 3 259
272 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIANG Francis 1164 904 6 0 260 T Sig
273 * CCTTA House League 255 SHIM Hing Min 1168 904 3 2 264
274 * GTTL House League 305 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2821 2554 3 2 267
275 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
276 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
277 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BEN Félix 415 140 0 2 275 T Sig
278 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2831 2552 3 2 279
279 Big Bang 244 YE Brian 752 470 5 2 282
280 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PLANTE Myriane 1053 769 3 1 284
281 Coupe Letendre 245 SELLAM Zachary 745 458 3 1 287
282 CCTTA House League 251 PRASHAD Danny 893 603 3 1 290
283 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
284 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 PLANTE Myriane 1093 802 6 3 291
285 **** Canada Series Finals 303 MORAN Alexander 2848 2552 8 5 296
286 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 HO Bryan 3274 2978 6 3 296 Sig
287 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 FUNG Sunny 1101 802 3 2 299
288 Ontario Championships 232 MORAN Alexander 443 140 0 1 303 T Sig
289 Ontario Championships 232 MORAN Alexander 443 140 0 1 303 T Sig
290 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 TONG Dickson K.S. 1269 963 4 1 306
291 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
292 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
293 CCTTA Cup 252 ABEL Dawit 1080 769 2 0 311 T Sig
294 * CCTTA House League 255 TAM Ricky 1215 904 2 1 311
295 CCTTA House League 250 NG Stanley 923 607 2 1 316
296 Coupe Letendre 245 GUAN Jason 775 458 2 1 317
297 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 MORAN Alexander 2992 2672 3 1 320 Sig
298 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 2638 2311 4 1 327
299 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
300 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LEUNG Yim Kwok 929 598 2 1 331
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next