BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 GUO Moxi 2447 2820 30 28 -373
2 * GTTT League 302 IYER Kartik 2447 1681 1 0 766
3 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUMOULIN Félix 2447 2442 12 10 5
4 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DAM Liem 2447 2214 5 3 233
5 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 ZHANG Wenbin 2447 1988 2 0 459
6 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée 2447 2161 5 3 286
7 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVEILLE Patrick 2447 2387 9 7 60
8 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LY Li Quan 2447 2075 3 1 372
9 * GTTT League 302 KRISHNAN Chandru 2447 2199 3 2 248
10 * GTTT League 302 BERLINKOV Iakov 2447 1721 1 0 726
11 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 DEL LONGO Raphael 2447 841 2 0 1606
12 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 XU Tommy 2447 1701 2 0 746
13 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2447 1840 2 0 607
14 * GTTT League 302 NGUYEN Vincent 2447 1993 1 0 454
15 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 2447 2549 21 19 -102
16 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
17 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
18 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 AIKEY Timothy 2447 1962 2 0 485
19 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 MARTIN Mattéo 2447 1105 2 0 1342
20 ** Ontario Open 301 ZOU Andy 2398 1727 2 0 671
21 ** Ontario Open 301 CHEN Yu-Hau 2398 2166 5 3 232 T Sig
22 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2398 2958 33 31 -560
23 ** Ontario Open 301 BERNADET Antoine 2398 2955 33 31 -557
24 ** Ontario Open 301 COTE Alicia 2398 2151 5 3 247
25 ** Ontario Open 301 KRISHNAN Chandru 2398 2203 6 4 195
26 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 YEUNG Terence 2381 1066 1 0 1315
27 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 2381 2576 16 13 -195
28 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 SUN Scholar 2381 1516 1 0 865
29 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LI Xuebo 2381 2772 20 18 -391
30 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 ERGIR John 2369 2496 21 19 -127
31 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 LIN Austin Yimin 2369 1020 2 0 1349
32 ** CHINA Cup 299 LY Danny 2369 2521 24 22 -152
33 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2365 2563 40 36 -198
34 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 RAMIREZ Santiago 2365 2360 20 16 5
35 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SICARD Luc 2365 1738 3 0 627
36 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 SICARD Nathan 2365 2140 8 5 225
37 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 2365 1755 3 0 610
38 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 Zaki Manuel 2365 1515 3 0 850
39 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie 2365 1057 3 0 1308
40 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 COTE Alicia 2365 1986 5 2 379
41 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 XU Tommy 2365 1617 3 0 748
42 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WONG Gladwin 2365 1637 3 0 728
43 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
44 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
45 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 Chow Gordon 2365 782 3 0 1583
46 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WANG Andy A 2365 707 3 0 1658
47 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SZETO Andrew M.H. 2365 1003 3 0 1362
48 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 LY Edward 2349 2171 10 7 178
49 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 JIANG Kenny 2349 963 3 0 1386
50 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 KALEV Boris 2349 1443 3 0 906
51 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI David 2311 559 2 0 1752
52 * CCTTA House League 291 PANG Mark Zh 2311 2178 5 4 133
53 * CCTTA House League 291 CHUNG Kam Shing 2311 2469 16 13 -158
54 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
55 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
56 * CCTTA House League 291 LAU Jeffrey 2311 1589 1 0 722
57 * CCTTA House League 291 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2311 2083 3 2 228
58 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
59 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
60 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FOLEY Alex 2311 696 2 0 1615
61 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 YEUNG Terence 2311 911 2 0 1400
62 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
63 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
64 * CCTTA House League 291 TAN Stephen 2311 2064 3 2 247
65 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 HOU Albert 2311 462 2 0 1849
66 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
67 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
68 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
69 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FEI Oliver 2311 987 2 0 1324
70 * CCTTA House League 291 LI Eric 2311 2011 3 2 300
71 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 CHAN Justus 2311 414 2 0 1897
72 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 HUO Jonathan 2311 150 2 0 2161 T Sig
73 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YUSUF Atiba Bahaaldin 2311 445 2 0 1866 T Sig
74 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 CHAN Justus 2128 447 3 0 1681
75 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 WU Samson 2128 200 3 0 1928
76 * CCTTA House League 290 LI Cai 2128 1877 3 2 251
77 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI Jeffrey 2128 257 3 0 1871
78 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOSCOSO Dario 2128 478 2 0 1650 T Sig
79 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2128 489 3 0 1639
80 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Eric 2128 2079 11 9 49
81 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 XU David 2128 683 3 0 1445
82 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 ABEL Dawit 2128 1540 2 0 588
83 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HOU Albert 2128 465 3 0 1663
84 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOHAMMED Anees 2128 670 2 0 1458
85 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LY Edward 2128 2025 13 9 103
86 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHEN RongHao 2128 1641 2 0 487
87 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 NICHOLS Amy J 2128 1773 3 1 355
88 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CSIBI Alex 2128 2290 24 22 -162
89 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 YEUNG Terence 2128 884 3 0 1244
90 * CCTTA House League 290 KU Stephen 2128 2071 6 5 57
91 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HUANG Jim 2128 1487 2 0 641
92 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 JIANG Kenny 2128 893 3 0 1235
93 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HUANG Edison 2128 792 3 0 1336
94 * CCTTA House League 290 LY Danny 2128 2605 22 20 -477
95 * CCTTA House League 290 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2128 2110 8 6 18
96 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2128 2523 30 28 -395
97 * CCTTA House League 290 LAU Jeffrey 2128 1624 1 0 504
98 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 KRISHNAN Chandru 2128 2251 21 19 -123
99 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2128 2236 21 19 -108
100 * CCTTA House League 290 HU Stanley 2128 2167 10 8 -39
101 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI David 2128 478 3 0 1650
102 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 WANG Zhong Xu 2128 2157 15 13 -29
103 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 KALEV Boris 2128 1374 3 0 754
104 ** Canada Series 289 LI David 2077 453 2 0 1624
105 ** CCTTA House League 289 DAYAON Gary 2077 2079 12 10 -2
106 ** Canada Series 289 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2077 2871 33 31 -794
107 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 WSPANIALY Chris 2077 1753 3 1 324
108 ** CCTTA House League 289 TSUNG Jim 2077 1944 8 6 133
109 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 NGAU Heng 2077 2089 12 10 -12
110 ** CCTTA House League 289 TAN Stephen 2077 2142 18 16 -65
111 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 LI Henry 2077 1042 2 0 1035
112 ** Canada Series 289 CHAN Justus 2077 432 2 0 1645 T Sig
113 ** Canada Series 289 XU David 2077 639 2 0 1438
114 ** CCTTA House League 289 LI Eric 2077 2020 9 7 57
115 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
116 ** Canada Series 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
117 ** Canada Series 289 WU Samson 2077 133 2 0 1944
118 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Cai 1875 1630 5 3 245
119 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 1875 2377 33 31 -502
120 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Eric 1875 2134 27 25 -259
121 ** CCTTA House League 287 YU Tony 1875 1801 9 7 74
122 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 FENG Andrew 1875 172 2 0 1703
123 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 1875 2185 30 28 -310
124 ** CCTTA House League 287 TAN Stephen 1875 2165 27 25 -290
125 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 1875 2305 33 31 -430
126 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 MORAN Michael 1875 105 2 0 1770
127 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Terence 1875 814 2 0 1061
128 ** CCTTA House League 287 ERGIR John 1875 2385 33 31 -510
129 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 XIN Hong 1875 1879 12 10 -4
130 ** CCTTA House League 287 TSUNG Jim 1875 2049 24 22 -174
131 ** CCTTA House League 287 LAU Jeffrey 1875 1573 3 1 302
132 ** CCTTA House League 287 HU Stanley 1875 2103 27 25 -228
133 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI David 1875 338 2 0 1537
134 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 YANG Shiguang Victor 1874 1302 2 0 572 T Sig
135 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1858 1379 1 0 479
136 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 WANG Tony 1858 1111 1 0 747
137 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
138 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
139 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Weijie 1858 845 1 0 1013 T Sig
140 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 JOHN Alfred 1858 1782 6 5 76
141 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HU Stanley 1858 2111 18 16 -253
142 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAU Jeffrey 1858 1554 2 1 304
143 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HON Kin Wai 1858 1310 1 0 548
144 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAM Tom 1858 1590 3 2 268
145 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 COVRIGA Remus 1858 1016 1 0 842
146 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAM Tom 1784 1581 5 3 203
147 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 CHEN RongHao 1784 1764 12 10 20
148 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Zhilong 1784 964 3 0 820
149 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAZAR Dmitru 1784 1792 12 10 -8
150 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 KUO Edward 1784 2063 45 41 -279
151 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Wenbin 1784 1756 18 14 28
152 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MACMILLAN Josh 1784 1408 5 2 376
153 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 KHADEM Shahriar 1784 100 2 0 1684 T Sig
154 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHAN Jacob 1784 818 3 0 966
155 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 SAVAGE Conor 1784 574 3 0 1210
156 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 10 0 T Sig
157 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Nadurak Liam 1784 574 3 0 1210
158 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 ZHAO Dylan W 1813 916 2 0 897
159 * CCTTA House League 281 YEUNG Justina 1767 1676 6 5 91
160 * CCTTA House League 281 TAN Stephen 1767 2134 20 18 -367
161 * CCTTA House League 281 TSUNG Jim 1767 2145 20 18 -378
162 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Kevin 1751 505 2 0 1246
163 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 PAYKIN Dmitry 1751 1556 8 5 195 T Sig
164 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 5 3 299
165 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 6 3 299
166 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIN Austin Yimin 1751 872 2 0 879
167 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MOHAMMED Anees 1751 647 2 0 1104
168 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LI Harley 1751 1246 2 0 505 T Sig
169 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 FROLOV Oleg 1751 820 2 0 931
170 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 SPIVAK Brian 1751 1246 2 0 505
171 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 XU David 1751 502 2 0 1249
172 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 ZHOU Steven 1751 100 2 0 1651 T Sig
173 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 WEI Adrian 1751 106 2 0 1645 T Sig
174 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHOU Yuan 1658 1187 2 0 471
175 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Zhang Zhong 1658 1088 2 0 570
176 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YEUNG Justina 1658 1723 18 16 -65
177 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LIU Jiabao 1658 1985 30 28 -327
178 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHANG Sheree 1658 1400 5 3 258
179 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 WONG Patrick 1658 442 2 0 1216 T Sig
180 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 COLEY Vince 1658 1764 21 19 -106
181 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YIN Lin 1658 2019 30 28 -361
182 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
183 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
184 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 WSPANIALY Chris 1568 1737 24 22 -169
185 * CCTTA House League 278 HU Stanley 1568 2137 22 20 -569
186 * CCTTA House League 278 CHEN RongHao 1568 1764 16 13 -196
187 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHOI Eric 1568 669 2 0 899
188 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NICHOLS Amy J 1568 1434 8 6 134
189 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
190 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
191 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NGUYEN Tom 1568 716 2 0 852
192 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MAHARAJ Thaddeus 1568 1003 2 0 565 T Sig
193 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
194 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
195 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 BHUGON Oliver 1481 680 2 0 801
196 * CCTTA House League 277 CHU Eddie 1481 100 1 0 1381 T Sig
197 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KHATAMI Ali 1481 1306 8 5 175 T Sig
198 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MAYSTRUK Dina 1481 779 2 0 702 T Sig
199 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1481 1405 12 9 76
200 * CCTTA House League 277 FUNG Sunny 1481 2034 22 20 -553
201 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 HON Kin Wai 1481 1208 6 3 273
202 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Scholar 1481 180 2 0 1301
203 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 TONG Dickson K.S. 1481 1212 6 3 269
204 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MENG Lily 1481 922 2 0 559
205 * CCTTA House League 277 SIU Kelvin 1481 2507 22 20 -1026
206 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 WSPANIALY Chris 1481 1851 40 37 -370
207 * CCTTA House League 277 LAU Jeffrey 1481 1670 16 13 -189
208 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NGAU Heng 1481 2079 44 41 -598
209 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 CHAN Frankie 1481 952 2 0 529
210 * CCTTA House League 276 DAYAON Gary 1395 2054 22 20 -659
211 * CCTTA House League 276 OUYANG Edwin 1395 1945 22 20 -550
212 * CCTTA House League 276 CHEN RongHao 1395 1722 20 18 -327
213 * CCTTA House League 276 LI Eric 1395 2163 22 20 -768
214 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1387 1393 12 10 -6
215 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MENG Lily 1387 865 2 0 522
216 * CCTTA House League 275 TANG John 1387 1693 20 18 -306
217 * CCTTA House League 274 CHEN RongHao 1362 1676 20 18 -314
218 * CCTTA House League 274 YEUNG Justina 1362 1166 4 3 196
219 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WANG Bo 1362 100 1 0 1262 T Sig
220 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
221 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
222 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Deng Yunyang 1370 365 3 0 1005
223 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Tran Jeremy 1370 674 3 0 696
224 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Tai Lun 1370 819 3 0 551
225 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
226 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
227 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
228 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
229 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
230 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
231 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
232 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
233 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 YUAN Shuai 1370 298 3 0 1072 T Sig
234 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BACH Charles 1356 100 1 0 1256 T Sig
235 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 1356 1107 3 2 249 Sig
236 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 MOHAMMED Waseem 1356 1124 3 2 232 Sig
237 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 TONG Dickson K.S. 1356 1247 5 4 109 Sig
238 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COVRIGA Remus 1356 986 2 1 370 Sig
239 *** Ontario Championships 270 MORAN Michael 1325 113 2 0 1212
240 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LEUNG Kenneth 1325 807 1 0 518
241 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
242 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
243 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
244 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Terence 1325 441 2 0 884
245 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NG Stanley 1325 988 2 1 337
246 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 1325 1763 22 20 -438
247 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Kevin 1325 456 2 0 869
248 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1325 1356 10 8 -31
249 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
250 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
251 *** Ontario Championships 270 WANG Jack 1325 434 2 0 891
252 *** Ontario Championships 270 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1325 100 2 0 1225 T Sig
253 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
254 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
255 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SPIVAK Brian 1355 737 2 0 618
256 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 1355 711 2 0 644
257 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SITU Kent 1355 1277 9 7 78
258 ** Big Bang 2012 269 BOURGERY Guy 1355 1082 5 3 273
259 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 BESARABOV Sergey 1355 916 2 0 439 T Sig
260 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 WONG Patrick 1355 106 2 0 1249
261 ** Big Bang 2012 269 JOLLIMORE Katie 1355 1406 18 16 -51
262 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
263 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Zaki Manuel 1355 862 2 0 493
264 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1355 1214 8 6 141
265 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SICARD Nathan 1355 850 2 0 505
266 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 1355 816 2 0 539
267 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CAMPBELL Tony J 1355 1182 6 4 173
268 ** Big Bang 2012 269 FENG Michelle 1355 654 2 0 701
269 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
270 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
271 ** Big Bang 2012 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1355 1056 5 3 299
272 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
273 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
274 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
275 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
276 ** Mississauga Open 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
277 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
278 ** Mississauga Open 268 LAM Tom 1256 1643 30 28 -387
279 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 FOLEY Alex 1256 164 2 0 1092
280 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Michael 1256 101 2 0 1155
281 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jason 1256 905 3 1 351
282 ** Mississauga Open 268 PROVENCHER David 1256 1393 21 19 -137
283 ** Mississauga Open 268 PIATETSKII Michael 1256 493 2 0 763
284 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 LI Kevin 1256 278 2 0 978 T Sig
285 ** Mississauga Open 268 CHOI Ajay 1256 1472 27 25 -216
286 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
287 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 1256 1261 12 10 -5 T Sig
288 ** Mississauga Open 268 SHI Alvin 1256 928 3 1 328
289 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
290 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
291 ** Mississauga Open 268 PARAU Robert 1256 1344 18 16 -88
292 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MA John Man-Hon 1265 502 2 0 763
293 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SHI Alvin 1265 821 2 0 444
294 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SONG Datong 1265 572 2 0 693 T Sig
295 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ZAIKO Maxim 1265 507 2 0 758
296 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHERRY Lorne S 1265 1346 18 16 -81
297 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAN Aloysius 1265 1043 5 3 222
298 * CCTTA House League 267 KO Bill 1265 999 3 2 266
299 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HUANG Jim 1265 1299 15 13 -34
300 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 FOLEY Alex 1265 144 2 0 1121
Previous   [ 2 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 Team League 346 HUANG Edison 2778 2976 32 29 -198 Sig
2 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 Team League 346 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3098 2976 10 7 122 Sig
3 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 SUN Jian Fei 3690 2976 2 0 714 Sig
4 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 HUANG Edison 2778 2976 32 29 -198 Sig
5 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 YEUNG Terence 3075 2976 12 9 99 Sig
6 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Singles 344 LIU Jason 2759 2918 40 36 -159 Sig
7 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 HO Bryan 3311 2918 5 2 393 Sig
8 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 YEUNG Terence 2941 2918 20 16 23 Sig
9 ** Ontario Championship 341 PANDE Vikalp 2555 2962 33 31 -407 Sig
10 ** Ontario Championship 341 MOKHOV Andrey 2456 2962 33 31 -506 Sig
11 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 LIN David Hong 2421 2978 44 41 -557 Sig
12 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 HO Bryan 3274 2978 6 3 296 Sig
13 ** Ontario Cup 336 SUN Jian Fei 3665 2951 2 0 714 Sig
14 ** Ontario Cup 336 YEUNG Terence 2858 2951 18 16 -93 Sig
15 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 HAZIN Jeremy 3369 2951 2 0 418 Sig
16 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 HAZIN Jeremy 3318 2826 3 0 492 Sig
17 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2950 2826 13 9 124 Sig
18 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 HO Bryan 3254 2826 3 0 428 Sig
19 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 YEUNG Terence 2625 2826 45 41 -201 Sig
20 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 LIN Austin Yimin 1862 2821 33 31 -959 Sig
21 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 YEUNG Terence 2466 2821 30 28 -355 Sig
22 ** Ontario CUP 328 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2393 2742 30 28 -349 Sig
23 ** Ontario CUP 328 SUN Jian Fei 3642 2742 2 0 900 Sig
24 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 BERNADET Antoine 3189 2742 3 0 447 Sig
25 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 HAZIN Jeremy 3284 2742 3 0 542 Sig
26 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 LY Edward 2753 2804 24 21 -51 Sig
27 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3024 2804 6 3 220 Sig
28 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 CHEN Yu-Hau 2630 2804 24 22 -174 Sig
29 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 XU Tommy 2401 2804 33 31 -403 Sig
30 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LY Edward 2753 2804 18 16 -51 Sig
31 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 LAM Joseph 1687 2810 22 20 -1123 Sig
32 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2952 2783 8 5 169 Sig
33 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 MORAN Alexander 3024 2783 6 3 241 Sig
34 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2952 2783 8 5 169 Sig
35 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
36 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 LY Edward 2740 2710 18 14 30 Sig
37 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
38 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 XU Tommy 2209 2710 55 50 -501 Sig
39 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 XU Tommy 2209 2710 55 50 -501 Sig
40 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 MEDJUGORAC Marko 3175 2710 3 0 465 Sig
41 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 LEE Pilring 3042 2710 3 0 332 T Sig
42 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2901 2710 6 4 191 Sig
43 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 SUN Jian Fei 3643 2710 2 0 933 Sig
44 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 HAZIN Jeremy 3108 2672 2 0 436 Sig
45 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 MORAN Alexander 2992 2672 3 1 320 Sig
46 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 COTE Alicia 2276 2852 33 31 -576 Sig
47 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2287 2852 33 31 -565 Sig
48 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
49 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 NGUYEN Bao 2708 2852 21 19 -144 Sig
50 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SICARD Luc 2087 2852 33 31 -765 Sig
51 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SIEU Peng Ho 1766 2852 33 31 -1086 Sig
52 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
53 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 MORAN Alexander 2991 2813 10 7 178 Sig
54 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3734 2813 3 0 921 Sig
55 ** QC Circuit #3 313 YU XiangJin 2979 2828 6 0 151 T Sig
56 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Shiwen 2564 2828 27 25 -264 Sig
57 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2848 2828 12 10 20 Sig
58 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
59 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MORAN Alexander 2930 2732 8 5 198 Sig
60 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LI Stephen 3428 2732 2 0 696 Sig
61 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 HAZIN Jeremy 3081 2732 4 1 349 Sig
62 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
63 *** Canada Cup 1 311 MOKHOV Andrey 2613 2530 12 9 83 Sig
64 *** Canada Cup 1 311 KRISHAN Chandru 1315 2530 44 0 -1215 T Sig
65 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2531 2530 12 10 1 Sig
66 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
67 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
68 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
69 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3113 2712 3 0 401 Sig
70 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
71 **** 2015 National Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 1273 2712 55 50 -1439 Sig
72 **** 2015 National Championships 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2403 2712 50 45 -309 Sig
73 **** 2015 National Championships 310 HO Bryan 2953 2712 8 5 241 Sig
74 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Joyce 1606 2712 55 50 -1106 Sig
75 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
76 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3713 2712 3 0 1001 Sig
77 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2756 2656 9 0 100 T Sig
78 * GTTL House League 305 2643 2554 6 5 89
79 * GTTL House League 305 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2821 2554 3 2 267
80 * GTTL House League 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 1 0 471
81 * GTTL House League 305 MOKHOV Andrey 2646 2554 6 5 92
82 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
83 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
84 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2287 2554 27 25 -267
85 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 HAZIN Jeremy 2969 2525 2 0 444
86 **** Canada Series Finals 303 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3659 2552 3 0 1107
87 **** Canada Series Finals 303 MORAN Alexander 2848 2552 8 5 296
88 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
89 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
90 **** Canada Series Finals 303 2604 2552 15 11 52
91 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 HAZIN Jeremy 3019 2552 1 0 467
92 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2283 2552 18 16 -269
93 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
94 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
95 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 ALI Amil 2935 2552 2 1 383
96 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 GUO Moxi 2786 2552 3 2 234
97 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2831 2552 3 2 279
98 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 LI Xuebo 2824 2447 3 1 377
99 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 Lehmann Matthew 2510 2447 9 7 63
100 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 HAZIN Jeremy 2911 2447 2 0 464
101 ** Ontario Open 301 CANTARELLI Fred 2538 2398 8 6 140
102 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2958 2398 2 0 560
103 ** Ontario Open 301 LI Xuebo 2787 2398 3 1 389
104 ** Ontario Open 301 LIU Jason 2010 2398 30 28 -388
105 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
106 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
107 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 GUO Moxi 2778 2381 2 1 397
108 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2979 2381 1 0 598
109 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LIU Jason 1964 2381 22 20 -417
110 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 HAZIN Jeremy 2956 2369 2 0 587
111 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2388 2369 12 10 19
112 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2135 2369 27 25 -234
113 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 MORAN Alexander 2811 2410 3 0 401
114 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 LIAO Frank 2111 2410 45 41 -299
115 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HUANG Kerry 1436 2365 55 50 -929
116 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
117 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 MORAN Alexander 2905 2365 3 0 540
118 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
119 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3616 2365 3 0 1251
120 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 GUO Moxi 2847 2365 3 0 482
121 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 2548 2365 10 7 183
122 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 1622 2311 44 41 -689
123 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
124 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
125 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LI Xuebo 2886 2311 2 0 575
126 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2880 2311 2 0 569
127 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 2638 2311 4 1 327
128 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 PINTEA James 3173 2311 2 0 862
129 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
130 * CCTTA House League 291 TSUNG Jim 1929 2311 20 18 -382
131 * CCTTA House League 291 YU Tony 2048 2311 18 16 -263
132 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 XIA Max 2683 2311 4 1 372
133 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
134 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
135 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
136 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANDE Vikalp 2696 2128 2 0 568
137 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
138 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2128 2 0 824
139 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2236 2128 8 6 108
140 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
141 ** CCTTA House League 289 LY Danny 2579 2077 2 0 502
142 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
143 ** CCTTA House League 289 PANG Mark Zh 2208 2077 8 6 131
144 ** CCTTA House League 289 MELNIK William Alex 1972 2077 21 19 -105
145 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
146 ** Canada Series 289 LUO Michael 2823 2077 2 0 746
147 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
148 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
149 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
150 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
151 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
152 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
153 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
154 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
155 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
156 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
157 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
158 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
159 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
160 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
161 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
162 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
163 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
164 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
165 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
166 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
167 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
168 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
169 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
170 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
171 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
172 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
173 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
174 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
175 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
176 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
177 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
178 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
179 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
180 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
181 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
182 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
183 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
184 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
185 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
186 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
187 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
188 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
189 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
190 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
191 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
192 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
193 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
194 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
195 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
196 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
197 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
198 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
199 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
200 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
201 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
202 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
203 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
204 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
205 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
206 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
207 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
208 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
209 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
210 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
211 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
212 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
213 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
214 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
215 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
216 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
217 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
218 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
219 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
220 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
221 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
222 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
223 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
224 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
225 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
226 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
227 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
228 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
229 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
230 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
231 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
232 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
233 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
234 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
235 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
236 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
237 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
238 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
239 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
240 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
241 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
242 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
243 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
244 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
245 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
246 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
247 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
248 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
249 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
250 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
251 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
252 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
253 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
254 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
255 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
256 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
257 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
258 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
259 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
260 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
261 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
262 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
263 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
264 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
265 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
266 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
267 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
268 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
269 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
270 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
271 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
272 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
273 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
274 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
275 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
276 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
277 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
278 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
279 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
280 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
281 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
282 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
283 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
284 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
285 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
286 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
287 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
288 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
289 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
290 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
291 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
292 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
293 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
294 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
295 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
296 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
297 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
298 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
299 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
300 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next