BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DUMITRU Vlad 603 409 4 2 194
2 ** Ontario Open 301 KRISHNAN Chandru 2398 2203 6 4 195
3 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 PAYKIN Dmitry 1751 1556 8 5 195 T Sig
4 * CCTTA House League 274 YEUNG Justina 1362 1166 4 3 196
5 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESSARD Élisabeth 603 406 4 2 197
6 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHEN Zhiding 769 571 4 2 198
7 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 SILVESTER Joseph 978 780 4 3 198
8 SKTTC Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
9 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
10 CCTTA House League 252 LEUNG Alex 769 568 3 1 201
11 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 976 775 6 3 201
12 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAM Tom 1784 1581 5 3 203
13 ** Ontario Cup 336 XU Tommy 2951 2747 5 3 204 Sig
14 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 XU Tommy 2951 2747 5 3 204 Sig
15 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHEN Yu-Hau 2783 2576 6 3 207 Sig
16 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CSIBI Alex 2525 2317 5 3 208
17 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
18 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
19 ** QC Circuit #3 313 CHEN Yu-Hau 2828 2619 5 3 209 Sig
20 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
21 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
22 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 QATAN duplicate29439 Mohammed Fairs 2791 2580 5 3 211 Sig
23 *** Circuit #5 256 PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan 1075 862 6 3 213
24 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 CHEN Yu-Hau 2821 2607 5 3 214 Sig
25 * GTTL House League 305 CSIBI Alex 2554 2335 3 2 219
26 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAN Aloysius 1265 1043 5 3 222
27 CCTTA Cup 252 PAOLELLA Libero 769 547 0 1 222 T Sig
28 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 ERGIR John 2665 2441 5 3 224
29 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 SICARD Nathan 2365 2140 8 5 225
30 * CCTTA House League 291 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2311 2083 3 2 228
31 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 CANTARELLI Fred 2813 2583 5 3 230 Sig
32 ** Ontario Open 301 CHEN Yu-Hau 2398 2166 5 3 232 T Sig
33 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
34 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
35 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 MOHAMMED Waseem 1356 1124 3 2 232 Sig
36 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DAM Liem 2447 2214 5 3 233
37 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
38 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
39 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARENT Marie 769 528 3 1 241
40 * GTTL House League 305 SHAIKH Azhar 2554 2310 3 2 244 T Sig
41 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Cai 1875 1630 5 3 245
42 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 CANTARELLI Fred 2804 2557 5 3 247 Sig
43 * CCTTA House League 291 TAN Stephen 2311 2064 3 2 247
44 ** Ontario Open 301 COTE Alicia 2398 2151 5 3 247
45 * GTTT League 302 KRISHNAN Chandru 2447 2199 3 2 248
46 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 1356 1107 3 2 249 Sig
47 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 MOKHOV Andrey 2742 2492 8 5 250 Sig
48 * CCTTA House League 290 LI Cai 2128 1877 3 2 251
49 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 LEVEILLE Patrick 2656 2404 5 3 252
50 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 HUANG Edison 2918 2664 8 5 254 Sig
51 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHANG Sheree 1658 1400 5 3 258
52 Canadian Championships - JR 247 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 539 280 5 2 259
53 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 CHEN Yu-Hau 2712 2452 8 5 260 Sig
54 Mississauga Open 250 PARK Wayne 607 346 0 1 261 T Sig
55 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 Lehmann Matthew 2978 2717 6 3 261 Sig
56 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LIU Jason 598 334 0 1 264 T Sig
57 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Zaki Manuel 802 537 6 3 265
58 ** QC Circuit #3 313 DUMOULIN Félix 2828 2563 5 3 265 Sig
59 * CCTTA House League 267 KO Bill 1265 999 3 2 266
60 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2554 2287 5 3 267
61 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAM Tom 1858 1590 3 2 268
62 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 CSIBI Alex 2710 2441 5 3 269 Sig
63 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2552 2283 3 2 269
64 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 TONG Dickson K.S. 1481 1212 6 3 269
65 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 HON Kin Wai 1481 1208 6 3 273
66 ** Big Bang 2012 269 BOURGERY Guy 1355 1082 5 3 273
67 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 ERGIR John 2710 2429 5 3 281 Sig
68 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FROLOV Oleg 825 543 3 2 282 Sig
69 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Jason 1154 868 5 3 286
70 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée 2447 2161 5 3 286
71 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BAGIROVA Maria 769 482 3 1 287
72 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 COUSINEAU Nicolas 603 315 3 1 288
73 2010 Ontario Championships 245 VONG Devlin 458 170 3 1 288
74 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 PANDE Vikalp 2826 2536 8 5 290 Sig
75 * GTTL House League 305 NICHOLS Amy J 2554 2263 3 2 291
76 *** Canada Cup 1 311 2530 2237 6 3 293 T Sig
77 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PRIYADARSHEE Amar 825 529 3 2 296 T Sig
78 * Topspin Summer Open 261 HU Sean 825 529 3 2 296 Sig
79 *** Circuit #5 256 GILBERT Gregg 1075 778 6 3 297
80 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CSIBI Alex 2665 2368 5 3 297
81 ** Big Bang 2012 269 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1355 1056 5 3 299
82 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 5 3 299
83 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 6 3 299
84 * CCTTA House League 291 LI Eric 2311 2011 3 2 300
85 ** CCTTA House League 287 LAU Jeffrey 1875 1573 3 1 302
86 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 PANDE Vikalp 2804 2501 3 1 303 Sig
87 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAU Jeffrey 1858 1554 2 1 304
88 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 HUANG Edison 2978 2672 4 1 306 Sig
89 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CHOI Eric 978 671 3 1 307
90 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2712 2403 5 2 309 Sig
91 ** Circuit #3 265 BUTLER Barry 1154 844 3 1 310
92 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2804 2492 3 1 312 Sig
93 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jason 1196 881 3 1 315
94 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 ZHANG Wenbin 2826 2503 5 2 323 Sig
95 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 WSPANIALY Chris 2077 1753 3 1 324
96 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 VERVIERS Marika 769 444 2 1 325
97 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 ZHAO Dylan W 426 100 0 1 326 T Sig
98 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
99 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
100 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
101 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YEUNG Justina 1213 885 2 1 328
102 ** Mississauga Open 268 SHI Alvin 1256 928 3 1 328
103 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NG Stanley 1325 988 2 1 337
104 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 XU Tommy 2978 2634 4 1 344 Sig
105 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Teams 332 HUANG Edison 2826 2478 5 2 348 Sig
106 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 HUANG Edison 2826 2478 5 2 348 Sig
107 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 HUANG Edison 2826 2478 5 2 348 Sig
108 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jason 1256 905 3 1 351
109 * CCTTA House League 255 SETO Ben 904 553 2 1 351
110 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 DUMOULIN Félix 2852 2500 3 1 352 Sig
111 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 YEUNG Terence 2821 2466 3 1 355 Sig
112 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 NICHOLS Amy J 2128 1773 3 1 355
113 2010 Ontario Championships 245 XIA John 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
114 2010 Ontario Championships 245 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
115 2010 Ontario Championships 245 LIU Jason 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
116 * GTTL House League 305 WILSON Desmond 2554 2196 2 1 358
117 Ontario Winter Games 243 BUSECAN George 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
118 SKTTC Spring Open 243 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
119 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIANG Wilfred 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
120 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COVRIGA Remus 1356 986 2 1 370 Sig
121 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LY Li Quan 2447 2075 3 1 372
122 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 DAM Liem 2732 2359 3 1 373 Sig
123 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Moryl Taj 539 166 3 1 373
124 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 CHAU Gordon 474 100 0 1 374 T Sig
125 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MACMILLAN Josh 1784 1408 5 2 376
126 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 SICARD Luc 2742 2366 5 2 376 Sig
127 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 COTE Alicia 2365 1986 5 2 379
128 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KLEIN Gary A. 963 583 4 1 380
129 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 FROLOV Oleg 965 578 2 1 387
130 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 1075 687 4 1 388
131 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 ZHAO Dylan W 965 575 3 1 390
132 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 2 1 392
133 **** Canada Series Finals 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 5 2 392
134 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vincent 1154 758 3 1 396
135 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 MOKHOV Andrey 2821 2423 3 1 398 Sig
136 * GTTL House League 305 KAMRAN Syed 2554 2154 2 1 400 T Sig
137 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LIU Jiabao 2525 2122 2 0 403
138 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
139 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 KEUNG John 947 538 2 0 409 T Sig
140 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 MARTIN Mattéo 2951 2540 2 0 411 Sig
141 ** Ontario Championship 341 CSIBI Alex 2962 2539 2 0 423 Sig
142 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 BECKFORD Christopher 2552 2128 1 0 424
143 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 GAUTHIER Carl 2732 2307 2 0 425 Sig
144 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
145 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
146 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DANG Qui Sang 976 551 2 0 425
147 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Singles 344 LIN David Hong 2918 2492 3 0 426 Sig
148 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 CANTARELLI Fred 2937 2510 2 0 427 Sig
149 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 GAGNON Olivier 769 342 1 0 427
150 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 ZHANG Wenbin 2804 2377 2 0 427 Sig
151 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 ZHANG Wenbin 2804 2377 2 0 427 Sig
152 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 ZHAO Dylan W 947 519 1 0 428
153 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 RAYMOND Zakary 2826 2393 3 0 433 Sig
154 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 RIPSMAN David 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
155 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 SEO John 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
156 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAK Grace 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
157 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 YANG Howard 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
158 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 BESARABOV Sergey 1355 916 2 0 439 T Sig
159 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 SICARD Luc 2826 2386 3 0 440 Sig
160 ** Circuit #3 265 SON Andy 1154 714 2 0 440
161 * GTTL House League 305 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2554 2111 1 0 443
162 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SHI Alvin 1265 821 2 0 444
163 * CCTTA House League 256 SETO Ben 1075 630 1 0 445
164 * Topspin Summer Open 261 SHARDINSKYI Constantine 825 378 1 0 447 T Sig
165 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2665 2212 2 0 453
166 * GTTT League 302 NGUYEN Vincent 2447 1993 1 0 454
167 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
168 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
169 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 ZHANG Wenbin 2447 1988 2 0 459
170 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 WANG Zhong Xu 2665 2205 2 0 460
171 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 HO Richard 2918 2458 3 0 460 Sig
172 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
173 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
174 *** Circuit #5 256 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 1075 606 2 0 469
175 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHOU Yuan 1658 1187 2 0 471
176 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 973 501 3 0 472
177 *** Circuit #5 256 PAILLE Régis 1075 600 2 0 475
178 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
179 * GTTL House League 305 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2554 2075 1 0 479
180 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1858 1379 1 0 479
181 * GTTL House League 305 NGAU Heng 2554 2074 1 0 480
182 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 AIKEY Timothy 2447 1962 2 0 485
183 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 SHAH Dipan 2710 2225 3 0 485 Sig
184 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHEN RongHao 2128 1641 2 0 487
185 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 ERGIR John 2804 2312 2 0 492 Sig
186 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Zaki Manuel 1355 862 2 0 493
187 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 LIN David Hong 2742 2247 3 0 495 Sig
188 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAUTHIER Carl 2828 2331 2 0 497 Sig
189 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 CHEUNG Tim 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
190 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LIANG Wilfred 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
191 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SICARD Luc 2804 2305 2 0 499 Sig
192 CCTTA Round Robin 251 PAOLELLA Libero 603 100 0 0 503 T Sig
193 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 RAYMOND Zakary 2710 2207 3 0 503 Sig
194 * CCTTA House League 290 LAU Jeffrey 2128 1624 1 0 504
195 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SICARD Nathan 1355 850 2 0 505
196 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LI Harley 1751 1246 2 0 505 T Sig
197 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 SPIVAK Brian 1751 1246 2 0 505
198 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Team 344 JIANG Kenny 2918 2412 3 0 506 Sig
199 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Tim 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
200 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Betty 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
201 Mississauga Open 250 KING Jeffrey 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
202 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIU Jason 1075 568 2 0 507
203 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 HUANG Edison 2710 2203 3 0 507 Sig
204 Mississauga Open 250 CHAU Gordon 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
205 CCTTA House League 250 BROWN Milton T. 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
206 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 SHI Alvin 1213 706 1 0 507
207 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU Gordon 965 451 1 0 514
208 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LEUNG Kenneth 1325 807 1 0 518
209 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MENG Lily 1387 865 2 0 522
210 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 COTE Alicia 1196 673 2 0 523
211 ** Mississauga Open 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
212 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
213 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 CHAN Frankie 1481 952 2 0 529
214 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 RAYMOND Zakary 2804 2275 2 0 529 Sig
215 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 TONG May 2791 2261 2 0 530 Sig
216 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 HON Kin Wai 1075 538 2 0 537
217 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 1355 816 2 0 539
218 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HON Kin Wai 1858 1310 1 0 548
219 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 MENG Lily 947 398 2 0 549
220 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Tai Lun 1370 819 3 0 551
221 ** QC Circuit #3 313 TIMAN Iliya 2828 2276 2 0 552 Sig
222 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 HUANG Edison 2804 2251 2 0 553 Sig
223 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MENG Lily 1481 922 2 0 559
224 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 RIPSMAN David 978 415 2 0 563
225 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LI Eric 2552 1989 1 0 563
226 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MAHARAJ Thaddeus 1568 1003 2 0 565 T Sig
227 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Teams 332 JIANG Kenny 2826 2261 3 0 565 Sig
228 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 TONG May 2804 2238 2 0 566 Sig
229 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 YEUNG Terence 2783 2214 2 0 569 Sig
230 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 YEUNG Terence 2783 2214 2 0 569 Sig
231 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Zhang Zhong 1658 1088 2 0 570
232 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 YANG Shiguang Victor 1874 1302 2 0 572 T Sig
233 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LIN David Hong 2732 2158 2 0 574 Sig
234 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 BODA Hiroya 2732 2156 2 0 576 T Sig
235 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 ZAIKO Maxim 963 387 2 0 576
236 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 YEUNG Terence 2672 2089 2 0 583 Sig
237 *** Canada Cup 1 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
238 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
239 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 ABEL Dawit 2128 1540 2 0 588
240 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 WANG Steve Y. 2918 2328 3 0 590 Sig
241 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 SHAO Shawn 2710 2119 2 0 591 Sig
242 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
243 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
244 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
245 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2447 1840 2 0 607
246 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 YEUNG Terence 2710 2103 3 0 607 Sig
247 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 2365 1755 3 0 610
248 ** Circuit #3 265 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 1154 544 2 0 610
249 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 ZAIKO Maxim 978 362 2 0 616
250 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SPIVAK Brian 1355 737 2 0 618
251 ** Circuit #3 265 PERREAULT Éric 1154 534 2 0 620
252 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 ZHAO Dylan W 1196 574 2 0 622
253 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
254 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SICARD Luc 2365 1738 3 0 627
255 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
256 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
257 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIN David Hong 973 337 3 0 636
258 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEU Vincent 1075 437 2 0 638
259 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 SHAO Shawn 2976 2336 2 0 640 Sig
260 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HUANG Jim 2128 1487 2 0 641
261 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 1355 711 2 0 644
262 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 ZHANG Wenbin 2852 2205 2 0 647 Sig
263 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 ZHANG Wenbin 2732 2083 2 0 649 Sig
264 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 MARTIN Mattéo 2710 2054 3 0 656 Sig
265 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LI Cynthia 947 278 1 0 669
266 ** Ontario Open 301 ZOU Andy 2398 1727 2 0 671
267 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 RADMAN Dariush 2813 2138 2 0 675 T Sig
268 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 YOO Clements 1196 514 2 0 682 T Sig
269 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 HUI Kyle 2918 2232 3 0 686 T Sig
270 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Singles 344 HUI Kyle 2918 2232 3 0 686 T Sig
271 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Team 344 HUI Kyle 2918 2232 3 0 686 T Sig
272 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
273 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
274 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SONG Datong 1265 572 2 0 693 T Sig
275 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Tran Jeremy 1370 674 3 0 696
276 ** Big Bang 2012 269 FENG Michelle 1355 654 2 0 701
277 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 PANG Mark Zh 2937 2236 2 0 701 Sig
278 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MAYSTRUK Dina 1481 779 2 0 702 T Sig
279 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 MALYSA Paul 802 100 2 0 702 T Sig
280 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Tommy 2712 2008 3 0 704 Sig
281 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 MONIN Richard 2530 1813 2 0 717 T Sig
282 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SHAO Shawn 2672 1954 2 0 718 Sig
283 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 SIEU Vincent 2918 2199 3 0 719 Sig
284 * CCTTA House League 291 LAU Jeffrey 2311 1589 1 0 722
285 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 MCGLYNN Daniel 1075 350 2 0 725 T Sig
286 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 CHAN Alayna 2710 1984 3 0 726 Sig
287 * GTTT League 302 BERLINKOV Iakov 2447 1721 1 0 726
288 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CHAN Wayne 2552 1825 1 0 727
289 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 YEO Clements 978 251 2 0 727 T Sig
290 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WONG Gladwin 2365 1637 3 0 728
291 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 XU Tommy 2852 2120 2 0 732 Sig
292 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 LAO Dick W.F 1075 339 2 0 736
293 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2804 2068 2 0 736 Sig
294 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 HUANG Kerry 2710 1972 3 0 738 Sig
295 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 SIEU Vincent 2665 1924 3 0 741
296 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Wenbin 2828 2086 2 0 742 Sig
297 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 XU Tommy 2447 1701 2 0 746
298 * GTTL House League 305 BERLINKOV Iakov 2554 1808 1 0 746
299 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 LIN Austin Yimin 2971 2224 1 0 747 Sig
300 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 WANG Tony 1858 1111 1 0 747
Previous   [ 2 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 Team League 346 HUANG Edison 2778 2976 32 29 -198 Sig
2 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 Team League 346 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3098 2976 10 7 122 Sig
3 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 SUN Jian Fei 3690 2976 2 0 714 Sig
4 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 HUANG Edison 2778 2976 32 29 -198 Sig
5 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 YEUNG Terence 3075 2976 12 9 99 Sig
6 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Singles 344 LIU Jason 2759 2918 40 36 -159 Sig
7 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 HO Bryan 3311 2918 5 2 393 Sig
8 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 YEUNG Terence 2941 2918 20 16 23 Sig
9 ** Ontario Championship 341 PANDE Vikalp 2555 2962 33 31 -407 Sig
10 ** Ontario Championship 341 MOKHOV Andrey 2456 2962 33 31 -506 Sig
11 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 LIN David Hong 2421 2978 44 41 -557 Sig
12 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 HO Bryan 3274 2978 6 3 296 Sig
13 ** Ontario Cup 336 SUN Jian Fei 3665 2951 2 0 714 Sig
14 ** Ontario Cup 336 YEUNG Terence 2858 2951 18 16 -93 Sig
15 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 HAZIN Jeremy 3369 2951 2 0 418 Sig
16 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 HAZIN Jeremy 3318 2826 3 0 492 Sig
17 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2950 2826 13 9 124 Sig
18 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 HO Bryan 3254 2826 3 0 428 Sig
19 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 YEUNG Terence 2625 2826 45 41 -201 Sig
20 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 LIN Austin Yimin 1862 2821 33 31 -959 Sig
21 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 YEUNG Terence 2466 2821 30 28 -355 Sig
22 ** Ontario CUP 328 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2393 2742 30 28 -349 Sig
23 ** Ontario CUP 328 SUN Jian Fei 3642 2742 2 0 900 Sig
24 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 BERNADET Antoine 3189 2742 3 0 447 Sig
25 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 HAZIN Jeremy 3284 2742 3 0 542 Sig
26 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 LY Edward 2753 2804 24 21 -51 Sig
27 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3024 2804 6 3 220 Sig
28 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 CHEN Yu-Hau 2630 2804 24 22 -174 Sig
29 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 XU Tommy 2401 2804 33 31 -403 Sig
30 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LY Edward 2753 2804 18 16 -51 Sig
31 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 LAM Joseph 1687 2810 22 20 -1123 Sig
32 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2952 2783 8 5 169 Sig
33 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 MORAN Alexander 3024 2783 6 3 241 Sig
34 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2952 2783 8 5 169 Sig
35 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
36 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 LY Edward 2740 2710 18 14 30 Sig
37 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
38 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 XU Tommy 2209 2710 55 50 -501 Sig
39 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 XU Tommy 2209 2710 55 50 -501 Sig
40 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 MEDJUGORAC Marko 3175 2710 3 0 465 Sig
41 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 LEE Pilring 3042 2710 3 0 332 T Sig
42 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2901 2710 6 4 191 Sig
43 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 SUN Jian Fei 3643 2710 2 0 933 Sig
44 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 HAZIN Jeremy 3108 2672 2 0 436 Sig
45 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 MORAN Alexander 2992 2672 3 1 320 Sig
46 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 COTE Alicia 2276 2852 33 31 -576 Sig
47 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2287 2852 33 31 -565 Sig
48 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
49 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 NGUYEN Bao 2708 2852 21 19 -144 Sig
50 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SICARD Luc 2087 2852 33 31 -765 Sig
51 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SIEU Peng Ho 1766 2852 33 31 -1086 Sig
52 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
53 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 MORAN Alexander 2991 2813 10 7 178 Sig
54 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3734 2813 3 0 921 Sig
55 ** QC Circuit #3 313 YU XiangJin 2979 2828 6 0 151 T Sig
56 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Shiwen 2564 2828 27 25 -264 Sig
57 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2848 2828 12 10 20 Sig
58 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
59 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MORAN Alexander 2930 2732 8 5 198 Sig
60 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LI Stephen 3428 2732 2 0 696 Sig
61 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 HAZIN Jeremy 3081 2732 4 1 349 Sig
62 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
63 *** Canada Cup 1 311 MOKHOV Andrey 2613 2530 12 9 83 Sig
64 *** Canada Cup 1 311 KRISHAN Chandru 1315 2530 44 0 -1215 T Sig
65 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2531 2530 12 10 1 Sig
66 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
67 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
68 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
69 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3113 2712 3 0 401 Sig
70 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
71 **** 2015 National Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 1273 2712 55 50 -1439 Sig
72 **** 2015 National Championships 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2403 2712 50 45 -309 Sig
73 **** 2015 National Championships 310 HO Bryan 2953 2712 8 5 241 Sig
74 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Joyce 1606 2712 55 50 -1106 Sig
75 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
76 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3713 2712 3 0 1001 Sig
77 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2756 2656 9 0 100 T Sig
78 * GTTL House League 305 2643 2554 6 5 89
79 * GTTL House League 305 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2821 2554 3 2 267
80 * GTTL House League 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 1 0 471
81 * GTTL House League 305 MOKHOV Andrey 2646 2554 6 5 92
82 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
83 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
84 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2287 2554 27 25 -267
85 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 HAZIN Jeremy 2969 2525 2 0 444
86 **** Canada Series Finals 303 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3659 2552 3 0 1107
87 **** Canada Series Finals 303 MORAN Alexander 2848 2552 8 5 296
88 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
89 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
90 **** Canada Series Finals 303 2604 2552 15 11 52
91 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 HAZIN Jeremy 3019 2552 1 0 467
92 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2283 2552 18 16 -269
93 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
94 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
95 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 ALI Amil 2935 2552 2 1 383
96 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 GUO Moxi 2786 2552 3 2 234
97 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2831 2552 3 2 279
98 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 LI Xuebo 2824 2447 3 1 377
99 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 Lehmann Matthew 2510 2447 9 7 63
100 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 HAZIN Jeremy 2911 2447 2 0 464
101 ** Ontario Open 301 CANTARELLI Fred 2538 2398 8 6 140
102 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2958 2398 2 0 560
103 ** Ontario Open 301 LI Xuebo 2787 2398 3 1 389
104 ** Ontario Open 301 LIU Jason 2010 2398 30 28 -388
105 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
106 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
107 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 GUO Moxi 2778 2381 2 1 397
108 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2979 2381 1 0 598
109 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LIU Jason 1964 2381 22 20 -417
110 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 HAZIN Jeremy 2956 2369 2 0 587
111 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2388 2369 12 10 19
112 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2135 2369 27 25 -234
113 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 MORAN Alexander 2811 2410 3 0 401
114 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 LIAO Frank 2111 2410 45 41 -299
115 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HUANG Kerry 1436 2365 55 50 -929
116 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
117 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 MORAN Alexander 2905 2365 3 0 540
118 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
119 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3616 2365 3 0 1251
120 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 GUO Moxi 2847 2365 3 0 482
121 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 2548 2365 10 7 183
122 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 1622 2311 44 41 -689
123 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
124 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
125 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LI Xuebo 2886 2311 2 0 575
126 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2880 2311 2 0 569
127 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 2638 2311 4 1 327
128 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 PINTEA James 3173 2311 2 0 862
129 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
130 * CCTTA House League 291 TSUNG Jim 1929 2311 20 18 -382
131 * CCTTA House League 291 YU Tony 2048 2311 18 16 -263
132 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 XIA Max 2683 2311 4 1 372
133 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
134 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
135 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
136 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANDE Vikalp 2696 2128 2 0 568
137 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
138 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2128 2 0 824
139 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2236 2128 8 6 108
140 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
141 ** CCTTA House League 289 LY Danny 2579 2077 2 0 502
142 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
143 ** CCTTA House League 289 PANG Mark Zh 2208 2077 8 6 131
144 ** CCTTA House League 289 MELNIK William Alex 1972 2077 21 19 -105
145 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
146 ** Canada Series 289 LUO Michael 2823 2077 2 0 746
147 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
148 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
149 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
150 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
151 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
152 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
153 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
154 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
155 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
156 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
157 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
158 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
159 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
160 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
161 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
162 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
163 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
164 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
165 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
166 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
167 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
168 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
169 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
170 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
171 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
172 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
173 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
174 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
175 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
176 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
177 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
178 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
179 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
180 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
181 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
182 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
183 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
184 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
185 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
186 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
187 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
188 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
189 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
190 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
191 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
192 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
193 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
194 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
195 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
196 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
197 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
198 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
199 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
200 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
201 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
202 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
203 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
204 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
205 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
206 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
207 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
208 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
209 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
210 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
211 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
212 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
213 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
214 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
215 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
216 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
217 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
218 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
219 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
220 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
221 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
222 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
223 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
224 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
225 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
226 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
227 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
228 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
229 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
230 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
231 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
232 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
233 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
234 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
235 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
236 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
237 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
238 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
239 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
240 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
241 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
242 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
243 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
244 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
245 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
246 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
247 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
248 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
249 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
250 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
251 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
252 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
253 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
254 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
255 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
256 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
257 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
258 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
259 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
260 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
261 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
262 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
263 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
264 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
265 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
266 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
267 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
268 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
269 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
270 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
271 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
272 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
273 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
274 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
275 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
276 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
277 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
278 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
279 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
280 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
281 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
282 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
283 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
284 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
285 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
286 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
287 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
288 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
289 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
290 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
291 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
292 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
293 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
294 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
295 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
296 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
297 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
298 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
299 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
300 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next