BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Ontario Championship 341 SHARMA Ankit 2962 100 2 0 2862 T Sig
2 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 WANG Yilin 2813 100 2 0 2713 T Sig
3 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 ARORA Rahul 2783 134 2 0 2649 T Sig
4 ** Ontario Championship 341 DENG Rickey 2962 386 2 0 2576 T Sig
5 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 ZHU Le 2525 100 2 0 2425 T Sig
6 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SAXENA Will 2672 302 2 0 2370 T Sig
7 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 OREND Sam 2672 329 2 0 2343 Sig
8 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 SHEN William 2821 557 2 0 2264 Sig
9 ** Ontario Championships 305 RENAUD Emmett 2554 315 2 0 2239
10 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 HUO Jonathan 2311 150 2 0 2161 T Sig
11 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 SHVARZMAN Mark 2710 675 2 0 2035 Sig
12 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHAN Justus 2783 763 2 0 2020 Sig
13 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHAN Justus 2783 763 2 0 2020 Sig
14 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHAN Justus 2554 551 2 0 2003
15 ** Canada Series 289 WU Samson 2077 133 2 0 1944
16 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ZHENG Guo 2672 735 2 0 1937 T Sig
17 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 WU Samson 2128 200 3 0 1928
18 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 ROME-GOSSELIN Maxime 2804 887 2 0 1917 Sig
19 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 CHAN Justus 2311 414 2 0 1897
20 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI Jeffrey 2128 257 3 0 1871
21 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YUSUF Atiba Bahaaldin 2311 445 2 0 1866 T Sig
22 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 HOU Albert 2311 462 2 0 1849
23 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 MORAN Michael 1875 105 2 0 1770
24 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SEGUIN Eric 2672 910 2 0 1762 Sig
25 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MAI Tony 2732 970 2 0 1762 T Sig
26 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI David 2311 559 2 0 1752
27 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2672 922 2 0 1750 T Sig
28 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2672 922 2 0 1750 T Sig
29 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 Deng Yunyang 2712 966 3 0 1746 Sig
30 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Singles 344 LI JAMES 2918 1174 3 0 1744 Sig
31 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Jeffrey 2554 815 2 0 1739
32 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 LI Kevin 2821 1099 2 0 1722 Sig
33 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 FENG Andrew 1875 172 2 0 1703
34 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 KHADEM Shahriar 1784 100 2 0 1684 T Sig
35 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 NG Stanley 2937 1255 2 0 1682 Sig
36 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 CHAN Justus 2128 447 3 0 1681
37 ** Ontario Cup 336 MORE Rupesh 2951 1280 2 0 1671 Sig
38 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HOU Albert 2128 465 3 0 1663
39 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WANG Andy A 2365 707 3 0 1658
40 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 ZHOU Steven 1751 100 2 0 1651 T Sig
41 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOSCOSO Dario 2128 478 2 0 1650 T Sig
42 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI David 2128 478 3 0 1650
43 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 WEI Adrian 1751 106 2 0 1645 T Sig
44 ** Canada Series 289 CHAN Justus 2077 432 2 0 1645 T Sig
45 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 BOGHOSIAN Michael 2804 1163 2 0 1641 Sig
46 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2128 489 3 0 1639
47 ** Canada Series 289 LI David 2077 453 2 0 1624
48 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FOLEY Alex 2311 696 2 0 1615
49 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 FOLEY Alex 2783 1173 2 0 1610 Sig
50 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2852 1242 2 0 1610 Sig
51 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 DEL LONGO Raphael 2447 841 2 0 1606
52 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 Chow Gordon 2365 782 3 0 1583
53 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
54 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
55 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI David 1875 338 2 0 1537
56 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 SEGUIN Eric 2821 1303 2 0 1518 Sig
57 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 KIM Hoyoung 2783 1271 2 0 1512 Sig
58 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 KIM Hoyoung 2783 1271 2 0 1512 Sig
59 ** Ontario Championship 341 CAO Raymond 2962 1456 2 0 1506 Sig
60 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Kevin 2554 1057 2 0 1497
61 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 FAUCHER Carlos 2826 1330 3 0 1496 Sig
62 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 FAUCHER Carlos 2826 1330 3 0 1496 Sig
63 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 LI Yu-Je 2918 1428 3 0 1490 Sig
64 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Team 344 SZETO Angus M.H. 2918 1433 3 0 1485 Sig
65 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2810 1327 1 0 1483 Sig
66 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOHAMMED Anees 2128 670 2 0 1458
67 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 OREND Sam 2821 1370 2 0 1451 Sig
68 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 XU David 2128 683 3 0 1445
69 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Singles 344 Deng Yunyang 2918 1473 3 0 1445 Sig
70 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 2712 1273 3 0 1439 Sig
71 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 KIM Hoyoung 2672 1233 2 0 1439 Sig
72 ** Canada Series 289 XU David 2077 639 2 0 1438
73 ** Ontario Cup 336 HAZIN Sam 2951 1526 2 0 1425 Sig
74 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
75 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
76 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 LIN Austin Yimin 2813 1406 2 0 1407 Sig
77 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIN Austin Yimin 2813 1406 3 0 1407 Sig
78 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 ANGERS Gabriel 2951 1546 2 0 1405 Sig
79 ** Ontario CUP 328 OREND Sam 2742 1338 2 0 1404 Sig
80 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
81 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
82 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 YEUNG Terence 2311 911 2 0 1400
83 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 YEUNG Anthony TP 2971 1574 1 0 1397 Sig
84 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 JIANG Kenny 2349 963 3 0 1386
85 * CCTTA House League 277 CHU Eddie 1481 100 1 0 1381 T Sig
86 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SZETO Andrew M.H. 2365 1003 3 0 1362
87 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 XU David 2665 1305 3 0 1360
88 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 LIN Austin Yimin 2369 1020 2 0 1349
89 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 MARTIN Mattéo 2447 1105 2 0 1342
90 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HUANG Edison 2128 792 3 0 1336
91 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 Tran Jeremy 2712 1376 3 0 1336 Sig
92 **** ITTF NA Qualifier 307 LIN Austin Yimin 2665 1333 3 0 1332
93 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 LI Jeffrey 2821 1490 2 0 1331 Sig
94 ** Ontario Cup 336 SAJADI Nick 2951 1624 2 0 1327 Sig
95 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 CHEN Andy 2826 1502 3 0 1324 Sig
96 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FEI Oliver 2311 987 2 0 1324
97 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 YEUNG Terence 2381 1066 1 0 1315
98 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie 2365 1057 3 0 1308
99 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Scholar 1481 180 2 0 1301
100 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 BLAIS Guillaume 2826 1541 3 0 1285 Sig
101 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 Huang Eric 2937 1654 2 0 1283 Sig
102 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 Huang Eric 2937 1654 2 0 1283 Sig
103 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
104 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
105 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WANG Bo 1362 100 1 0 1262 T Sig
106 **** Canada Series Finals 303 YEUNG Terence 2552 1296 3 0 1256
107 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BACH Charles 1356 100 1 0 1256 T Sig
108 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 Zhang Charlie 2971 1720 1 0 1251 Sig
109 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 XU David 1751 502 2 0 1249
110 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 WONG Patrick 1355 106 2 0 1249
111 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Kevin 1751 505 2 0 1246
112 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LALONDE Marc 2804 1559 2 0 1245 Sig
113 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 YEUNG Terence 2128 884 3 0 1244
114 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 JIANG Kenny 2128 893 3 0 1235
115 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ST-ANDRE Pierre-Luc 2828 1602 2 0 1226 Sig
116 *** Ontario Championships 270 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1325 100 2 0 1225 T Sig
117 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Zaki Manuel 2712 1492 3 0 1220 Sig
118 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LAU Jeffrey 2665 1448 2 0 1217
119 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 WONG Patrick 1658 442 2 0 1216 T Sig
120 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 LIU Vincent 2826 1613 3 0 1213 Sig
121 *** Ontario Championships 270 MORAN Michael 1325 113 2 0 1212
122 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 SAVAGE Conor 1784 574 3 0 1210
123 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Nadurak Liam 1784 574 3 0 1210
124 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 ABOLIO Oswaldo 2918 1727 3 0 1191 Sig
125 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 Zhang Charlie 2937 1754 2 0 1183 Sig
126 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 SZETO Angus M.H. 2710 1529 3 0 1181 Sig
127 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 XU David 2783 1615 2 0 1168 Sig
128 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 MELNIK Alexander 2821 1658 2 0 1163 Sig
129 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Michael 1256 101 2 0 1155
130 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
131 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
132 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
133 ** Canada Series 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
134 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 FOLEY Alex 1265 144 2 0 1121
135 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
136 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
137 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
138 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SIEU Peng Ho 2804 1695 2 0 1109 Sig
139 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MOHAMMED Anees 1751 647 2 0 1104
140 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 XU David 2672 1571 2 0 1101 Sig
141 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 HUANG Daniel Xudong 2791 1693 2 0 1098 Sig
142 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 HAZIN Sam 2710 1613 2 0 1097 Sig
143 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BROWN Milton 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
144 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 HUANGFU Kevin 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
145 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 FOLEY Alex 1256 164 2 0 1092
146 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
147 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
148 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
149 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 WANG Steve Y. 2732 1652 2 0 1080 Sig
150 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 YUAN Shuai 1370 298 3 0 1072 T Sig
151 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 HUANG Daniel Xudong 2810 1745 1 0 1065 T Sig
152 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Terence 1875 814 2 0 1061
153 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 OREND Sam 2804 1744 2 0 1060 Sig
154 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIM Ken 2554 1513 2 0 1041
155 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 LI Henry 2077 1042 2 0 1035
156 ** Ontario CUP 328 SAJADI Nick 2742 1709 2 0 1033 Sig
157 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 MARTIN Mattéo 2732 1700 2 0 1032 Sig
158 ** Ontario Championships 305 YEUNG Terence 2554 1522 2 0 1032
159 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
160 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
161 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 HUANG Kerry 2712 1690 3 0 1022 Sig
162 ** Ontario CUP 328 SARGEANT Terence 2742 1724 2 0 1018 T Sig
163 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Weijie 1858 845 1 0 1013 T Sig
164 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Deng Yunyang 1370 365 3 0 1005
165 ** Ontario CUP 328 HUANG Daniel Xudong 2742 1738 2 0 1004 Sig
166 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 XU David 2951 1950 2 0 1001 Sig
167 ** Ontario Cup 336 XU David 2951 1950 2 0 1001 Sig
168 ** QC Circuit #3 313 SIEU Peng Ho 2828 1827 2 0 1001 Sig
169 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 SUN Scholar 2656 1672 2 0 984
170 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 LI Kevin 1256 278 2 0 978 T Sig
171 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 NEUMANN Christina 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
172 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 ZHANG Hanchi 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
173 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 YEUNG Terence 1075 108 2 0 967
174 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHAN Jacob 1784 818 3 0 966
175 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BARIL Raphael 2530 1567 2 0 963 Sig
176 ** Ontario Championship 341 LI Jeffrey 2962 2001 2 0 961 Sig
177 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 MONIN Richard 2732 1775 2 0 957 Sig
178 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
179 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
180 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ZHOU Allan Jian 2712 1762 3 0 950 Sig
181 ** Ontario Championship 341 OREND Sam 2962 2012 2 0 950 Sig
182 ** Ontario Championship 341 OREND Sam 2962 2012 2 0 950 Sig
183 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SUN Scholar 2665 1720 2 0 945
184 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2852 1912 2 0 940 Sig
185 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 FROLOV Oleg 1751 820 2 0 931
186 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 ALI Irtaza 2821 1894 2 0 927 Sig
187 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 LIN Austin Yimin 2672 1746 2 0 926 Sig
188 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 KALICHARAN Winston 2937 2012 2 0 925 Sig
189 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 LINH Eric 2710 1787 2 0 923 Sig
190 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 DWEK Joe 1075 152 2 0 923 T Sig
191 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
192 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
193 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 WANG Zhong Xu 2971 2053 1 0 918 Sig
194 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 SIEU Vincent 2710 1793 3 0 917 Sig
195 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 PASHKOV Igor 1075 160 2 0 915 T Sig
196 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 SZETO Andrew M.H. 2710 1800 3 0 910 Sig
197 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 KALEV Boris 2349 1443 3 0 906
198 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 SONG Pamela 2971 2066 1 0 905 T Sig
199 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
200 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
201 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHOI Eric 1568 669 2 0 899
202 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 ZHAO Dylan W 1813 916 2 0 897
203 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 XU Tommy 2732 1839 2 0 893 Sig
204 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 XU Tommy 2732 1839 2 0 893 Sig
205 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 XU David 2821 1928 2 0 893 Sig
206 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 XU David 2821 1928 2 0 893 Sig
207 *** Ontario Championships 270 WANG Jack 1325 434 2 0 891
208 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 BERLINKOV Iakov 2710 1819 2 0 891 Sig
209 ** Ontario Championship 341 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2962 2075 2 0 887 Sig
210 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Terence 1325 441 2 0 884
211 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 FOURNIER Émile 2732 1851 2 0 881 Sig
212 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIN Austin Yimin 1751 872 2 0 879
213 ** Ontario CUP 328 VIRK Salman 2742 1865 2 0 877 Sig
214 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZHAO Dylan W 1075 203 2 0 872
215 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Kevin 1325 456 2 0 869
216 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 SUN Scholar 2381 1516 1 0 865
217 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIN Austin Yimin 1075 213 2 0 862 T Sig
218 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 PANG Mark Zh 2971 2109 1 0 862 Sig
219 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 ALI Irtaza 2791 1932 2 0 859 Sig
220 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
221 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
222 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NGUYEN Tom 1568 716 2 0 852
223 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 Zaki Manuel 2365 1515 3 0 850
224 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHANG Jack 2552 1704 3 0 848
225 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 COLEY Vince 2552 1708 1 0 844
226 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 COVRIGA Remus 1858 1016 1 0 842
227 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 XU Joyce 2971 2129 1 0 842 Sig
228 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 SICARD Nathan 2852 2020 2 0 832 Sig
229 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 He Nichol 973 145 3 0 828
230 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Zhilong 1784 964 3 0 820
231 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 XU Joyce 2810 1994 1 0 816 Sig
232 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 BERLINKOV Iakov 2656 1845 2 0 811
233 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 WONG Gladwin 2710 1899 3 0 811 Sig
234 **** Canada Series Finals 303 XU Tommy 2552 1742 3 0 810
235 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2804 1996 2 0 808 Sig
236 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 BROWN Milton T. 904 100 2 0 804 T Sig
237 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
238 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
239 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 BHUGON Oliver 1481 680 2 0 801
240 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Ziniu 973 173 3 0 800
241 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 ALI Irtaza 2804 2008 2 0 796 Sig
242 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 2530 1736 2 0 794 Sig
243 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 LIN Austin Yimin 2951 2159 2 0 792 Sig
244 ** Ontario Cup 336 PANG Mark Zh 2951 2160 2 0 791 Sig
245 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 WANG Steve Y. 2826 2038 3 0 788 Sig
246 **** 2015 National Championships 310 FOURNIER Émile 2712 1934 3 0 778 Sig
247 ** Ontario Championship 341 XU David 2962 2187 2 0 775 Sig
248 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MENG Lily 1196 422 2 0 774
249 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 XU Joyce 2813 2042 2 0 771 Sig
250 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 CHEN Yu-Hsan 2732 1961 2 0 771 Sig
251 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 1196 429 2 0 767
252 * GTTT League 302 IYER Kartik 2447 1681 1 0 766
253 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZAIKO Maxim 1075 311 2 0 764 T Sig
254 ** Mississauga Open 268 PIATETSKII Michael 1256 493 2 0 763
255 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MA John Man-Hon 1265 502 2 0 763
256 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 KALICHARAN Winston 2791 2031 2 0 760 Sig
257 **** 2015 National Championships 310 LAM Ricky 2712 1953 3 0 759 Sig
258 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ZAIKO Maxim 1265 507 2 0 758
259 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LINH Eric 2525 1769 2 0 756
260 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 KALEV Boris 2128 1374 3 0 754
261 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 XU Tommy 2365 1617 3 0 748
262 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 LIN Austin Yimin 2971 2224 1 0 747 Sig
263 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 WANG Tony 1858 1111 1 0 747
264 * GTTL House League 305 BERLINKOV Iakov 2554 1808 1 0 746
265 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 XU Tommy 2447 1701 2 0 746
266 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Wenbin 2828 2086 2 0 742 Sig
267 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 SIEU Vincent 2665 1924 3 0 741
268 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 HUANG Kerry 2710 1972 3 0 738 Sig
269 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 LAO Dick W.F 1075 339 2 0 736
270 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2804 2068 2 0 736 Sig
271 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 XU Tommy 2852 2120 2 0 732 Sig
272 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WONG Gladwin 2365 1637 3 0 728
273 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CHAN Wayne 2552 1825 1 0 727
274 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 YEO Clements 978 251 2 0 727 T Sig
275 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 CHAN Alayna 2710 1984 3 0 726 Sig
276 * GTTT League 302 BERLINKOV Iakov 2447 1721 1 0 726
277 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 MCGLYNN Daniel 1075 350 2 0 725 T Sig
278 * CCTTA House League 291 LAU Jeffrey 2311 1589 1 0 722
279 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 SIEU Vincent 2918 2199 3 0 719 Sig
280 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SHAO Shawn 2672 1954 2 0 718 Sig
281 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 MONIN Richard 2530 1813 2 0 717 T Sig
282 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Tommy 2712 2008 3 0 704 Sig
283 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 MALYSA Paul 802 100 2 0 702 T Sig
284 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MAYSTRUK Dina 1481 779 2 0 702 T Sig
285 ** Big Bang 2012 269 FENG Michelle 1355 654 2 0 701
286 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 PANG Mark Zh 2937 2236 2 0 701 Sig
287 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Tran Jeremy 1370 674 3 0 696
288 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SONG Datong 1265 572 2 0 693 T Sig
289 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
290 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
291 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 HUI Kyle 2918 2232 3 0 686 T Sig
292 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Singles 344 HUI Kyle 2918 2232 3 0 686 T Sig
293 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Team 344 HUI Kyle 2918 2232 3 0 686 T Sig
294 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 YOO Clements 1196 514 2 0 682 T Sig
295 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 RADMAN Dariush 2813 2138 2 0 675 T Sig
296 ** Ontario Open 301 ZOU Andy 2398 1727 2 0 671
297 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LI Cynthia 947 278 1 0 669
298 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 MARTIN Mattéo 2710 2054 3 0 656 Sig
299 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 ZHANG Wenbin 2732 2083 2 0 649 Sig
300 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 ZHANG Wenbin 2852 2205 2 0 647 Sig
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 Team League 346 HUANG Edison 2778 2976 32 29 -198 Sig
2 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 Team League 346 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3098 2976 10 7 122 Sig
3 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 SUN Jian Fei 3690 2976 2 0 714 Sig
4 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 HUANG Edison 2778 2976 32 29 -198 Sig
5 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 YEUNG Terence 3075 2976 12 9 99 Sig
6 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Singles 344 LIU Jason 2759 2918 40 36 -159 Sig
7 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 HO Bryan 3311 2918 5 2 393 Sig
8 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 YEUNG Terence 2941 2918 20 16 23 Sig
9 ** Ontario Championship 341 PANDE Vikalp 2555 2962 33 31 -407 Sig
10 ** Ontario Championship 341 MOKHOV Andrey 2456 2962 33 31 -506 Sig
11 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 LIN David Hong 2421 2978 44 41 -557 Sig
12 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 HO Bryan 3274 2978 6 3 296 Sig
13 ** Ontario Cup 336 SUN Jian Fei 3665 2951 2 0 714 Sig
14 ** Ontario Cup 336 YEUNG Terence 2858 2951 18 16 -93 Sig
15 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 HAZIN Jeremy 3369 2951 2 0 418 Sig
16 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 HAZIN Jeremy 3318 2826 3 0 492 Sig
17 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2950 2826 13 9 124 Sig
18 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 HO Bryan 3254 2826 3 0 428 Sig
19 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 YEUNG Terence 2625 2826 45 41 -201 Sig
20 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 LIN Austin Yimin 1862 2821 33 31 -959 Sig
21 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 YEUNG Terence 2466 2821 30 28 -355 Sig
22 ** Ontario CUP 328 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2393 2742 30 28 -349 Sig
23 ** Ontario CUP 328 SUN Jian Fei 3642 2742 2 0 900 Sig
24 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 BERNADET Antoine 3189 2742 3 0 447 Sig
25 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 HAZIN Jeremy 3284 2742 3 0 542 Sig
26 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 LY Edward 2753 2804 24 21 -51 Sig
27 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3024 2804 6 3 220 Sig
28 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 CHEN Yu-Hau 2630 2804 24 22 -174 Sig
29 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 XU Tommy 2401 2804 33 31 -403 Sig
30 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LY Edward 2753 2804 18 16 -51 Sig
31 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 LAM Joseph 1687 2810 22 20 -1123 Sig
32 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2952 2783 8 5 169 Sig
33 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 MORAN Alexander 3024 2783 6 3 241 Sig
34 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2952 2783 8 5 169 Sig
35 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
36 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 LY Edward 2740 2710 18 14 30 Sig
37 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
38 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 XU Tommy 2209 2710 55 50 -501 Sig
39 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 XU Tommy 2209 2710 55 50 -501 Sig
40 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 MEDJUGORAC Marko 3175 2710 3 0 465 Sig
41 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 LEE Pilring 3042 2710 3 0 332 T Sig
42 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2901 2710 6 4 191 Sig
43 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 SUN Jian Fei 3643 2710 2 0 933 Sig
44 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 HAZIN Jeremy 3108 2672 2 0 436 Sig
45 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 MORAN Alexander 2992 2672 3 1 320 Sig
46 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 COTE Alicia 2276 2852 33 31 -576 Sig
47 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2287 2852 33 31 -565 Sig
48 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
49 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 NGUYEN Bao 2708 2852 21 19 -144 Sig
50 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SICARD Luc 2087 2852 33 31 -765 Sig
51 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SIEU Peng Ho 1766 2852 33 31 -1086 Sig
52 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
53 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 MORAN Alexander 2991 2813 10 7 178 Sig
54 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3734 2813 3 0 921 Sig
55 ** QC Circuit #3 313 YU XiangJin 2979 2828 6 0 151 T Sig
56 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Shiwen 2564 2828 27 25 -264 Sig
57 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2848 2828 12 10 20 Sig
58 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
59 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MORAN Alexander 2930 2732 8 5 198 Sig
60 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LI Stephen 3428 2732 2 0 696 Sig
61 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 HAZIN Jeremy 3081 2732 4 1 349 Sig
62 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
63 *** Canada Cup 1 311 MOKHOV Andrey 2613 2530 12 9 83 Sig
64 *** Canada Cup 1 311 KRISHAN Chandru 1315 2530 44 0 -1215 T Sig
65 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2531 2530 12 10 1 Sig
66 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
67 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
68 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
69 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3113 2712 3 0 401 Sig
70 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
71 **** 2015 National Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 1273 2712 55 50 -1439 Sig
72 **** 2015 National Championships 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2403 2712 50 45 -309 Sig
73 **** 2015 National Championships 310 HO Bryan 2953 2712 8 5 241 Sig
74 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Joyce 1606 2712 55 50 -1106 Sig
75 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
76 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3713 2712 3 0 1001 Sig
77 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2756 2656 9 0 100 T Sig
78 * GTTL House League 305 2643 2554 6 5 89
79 * GTTL House League 305 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2821 2554 3 2 267
80 * GTTL House League 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 1 0 471
81 * GTTL House League 305 MOKHOV Andrey 2646 2554 6 5 92
82 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
83 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
84 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2287 2554 27 25 -267
85 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 HAZIN Jeremy 2969 2525 2 0 444
86 **** Canada Series Finals 303 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3659 2552 3 0 1107
87 **** Canada Series Finals 303 MORAN Alexander 2848 2552 8 5 296
88 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
89 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
90 **** Canada Series Finals 303 2604 2552 15 11 52
91 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 HAZIN Jeremy 3019 2552 1 0 467
92 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2283 2552 18 16 -269
93 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
94 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
95 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 ALI Amil 2935 2552 2 1 383
96 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 GUO Moxi 2786 2552 3 2 234
97 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2831 2552 3 2 279
98 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 LI Xuebo 2824 2447 3 1 377
99 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 Lehmann Matthew 2510 2447 9 7 63
100 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 HAZIN Jeremy 2911 2447 2 0 464
101 ** Ontario Open 301 CANTARELLI Fred 2538 2398 8 6 140
102 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2958 2398 2 0 560
103 ** Ontario Open 301 LI Xuebo 2787 2398 3 1 389
104 ** Ontario Open 301 LIU Jason 2010 2398 30 28 -388
105 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
106 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
107 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 GUO Moxi 2778 2381 2 1 397
108 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2979 2381 1 0 598
109 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LIU Jason 1964 2381 22 20 -417
110 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 HAZIN Jeremy 2956 2369 2 0 587
111 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2388 2369 12 10 19
112 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2135 2369 27 25 -234
113 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 MORAN Alexander 2811 2410 3 0 401
114 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 LIAO Frank 2111 2410 45 41 -299
115 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HUANG Kerry 1436 2365 55 50 -929
116 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
117 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 MORAN Alexander 2905 2365 3 0 540
118 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
119 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3616 2365 3 0 1251
120 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 GUO Moxi 2847 2365 3 0 482
121 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 2548 2365 10 7 183
122 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 1622 2311 44 41 -689
123 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
124 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
125 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LI Xuebo 2886 2311 2 0 575
126 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2880 2311 2 0 569
127 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 2638 2311 4 1 327
128 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 PINTEA James 3173 2311 2 0 862
129 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
130 * CCTTA House League 291 TSUNG Jim 1929 2311 20 18 -382
131 * CCTTA House League 291 YU Tony 2048 2311 18 16 -263
132 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 XIA Max 2683 2311 4 1 372
133 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
134 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
135 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
136 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANDE Vikalp 2696 2128 2 0 568
137 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
138 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2128 2 0 824
139 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2236 2128 8 6 108
140 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
141 ** CCTTA House League 289 LY Danny 2579 2077 2 0 502
142 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
143 ** CCTTA House League 289 PANG Mark Zh 2208 2077 8 6 131
144 ** CCTTA House League 289 MELNIK William Alex 1972 2077 21 19 -105
145 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
146 ** Canada Series 289 LUO Michael 2823 2077 2 0 746
147 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
148 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
149 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
150 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
151 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
152 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
153 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
154 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
155 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
156 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
157 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
158 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
159 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
160 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
161 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
162 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
163 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
164 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
165 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
166 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
167 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
168 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
169 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
170 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
171 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
172 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
173 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
174 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
175 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
176 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
177 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
178 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
179 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
180 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
181 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
182 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
183 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
184 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
185 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
186 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
187 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
188 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
189 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
190 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
191 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
192 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
193 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
194 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
195 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
196 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
197 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
198 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
199 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
200 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
201 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
202 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
203 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
204 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
205 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
206 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
207 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
208 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
209 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
210 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
211 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
212 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
213 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
214 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
215 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
216 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
217 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
218 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
219 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
220 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
221 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
222 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
223 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
224 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
225 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
226 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
227 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
228 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
229 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
230 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
231 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
232 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
233 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
234 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
235 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
236 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
237 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
238 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
239 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
240 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
241 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
242 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
243 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
244 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
245 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
246 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
247 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
248 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
249 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
250 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
251 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
252 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
253 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
254 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
255 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
256 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
257 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
258 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
259 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
260 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
261 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
262 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
263 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
264 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
265 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
266 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
267 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
268 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
269 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
270 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
271 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
272 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
273 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
274 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
275 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
276 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
277 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
278 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
279 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
280 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
281 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
282 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
283 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
284 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
285 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
286 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
287 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
288 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
289 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
290 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
291 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
292 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
293 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
294 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
295 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 PRASHAD Danny 1231 1213 8 6 18
296 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
297 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 ABEL Dawit 1205 1213 8 6 -8
298 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
299 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Xingqiao 1298 1213 6 5 85
300 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next