PANDE Vikalp : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 **** 2015 National Championships 310 ZOU Andy 2628 2153 3 0 475 Sig
2 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 ZOU Andy 2546 2146 2 1 400 Sig
3 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 ZHENG Cherry 2582 1648 2 0 934
4 * Mississauga TT League 265 ZHANG Zhongrui Ray 2027 2211 16 13 -184
5 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ZHANG Sheree 2577 1428 2 0 1149
6 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 ZHANG Sheree 2693 1895 2 0 798
7 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 ZHANG Sheree 2693 1895 2 0 798
8 * Mississauga TTL 264 ZHANG Qun Kevin 1689 1878 16 13 -189
9 * Mississauga TT League 279 YEUNG Klement 2572 2610 10 8 -38
10 ** Ontario Championship 341 YE Michael 2555 1273 2 0 1282 Sig
11 ** Ontario Cup 336 WU Liang David 2550 511 2 0 2039 T Sig
12 ** Rattlers Giant RR 287 WONG Jeff 2686 674 2 0 2012 T Sig
13 * Mississauga TT League 279 WILSON Desmond 2572 2365 3 2 207
14 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 WILSON Desmond 1689 2552 33 31 -863
15 * Mississauga TT League 268 WILSON Desmond 2279 2408 14 12 -129
16 ** Ontario Cup 336 WEI Adrian 2550 1518 2 0 1032 Sig
17 * Mississauga TT League 268 WASLIK Bogden 2279 100 1 0 2179 T Sig
18 ** CCTTA Cup 265 WANG Zhong Xu 2027 2266 27 25 -239
19 ** CCTTA Super League 281 WANG Zhong Xu 2635 2049 2 0 586
20 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 WANG Zhong Xu 2696 2157 2 0 539
21 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 WANG Steve Y. 2593 2292 4 1 301 Sig
22 * Mississauga TTL 264 TRUONG Loc 1689 1375 2 1 314
23 * Mississauga TT League 265 TRAN Tung 2027 1462 1 0 565
24 * Ontario CCTTA SPRING OPEN 326 TONG Tze K. 2546 1633 1 0 913 Sig
25 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 TONG May 2501 2238 5 3 263 Sig
26 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 TIMAN Iliya 2532 2187 3 1 345 Sig
27 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 TIMAN Iliya 2553 2154 3 1 399 Sig
28 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 TIMAN Iliya 2585 2111 2 0 474 Sig
29 * Mississauga TT League 268 THOMAS Alain 2279 1922 2 1 357
30 * Mississauga TT League 268 THANG Tom 2279 1871 1 0 408
31 * Mississauga TTL 264 THANG Tom 1689 1892 18 16 -203
32 ** Rattlers Giant RR 287 TANG Stephen 2686 128 2 0 2558 T Sig
33 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 TANG Angela 2686 2722 15 13 -36 T Sig
34 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2600 2132 2 0 468
35 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Scholar 2577 180 2 0 2397
36 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 SUN Scholar 2693 597 2 0 2096
37 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 SUN Scholar 2693 597 2 0 2096
38 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 SPIVAK Brian 2720 1503 2 0 1217
39 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 SONG Yongli 2581 2084 2 0 497 Sig
40 * New Horizon Chmps 274 SONG Datong 2564 1177 1 0 1387 T Sig
41 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SITU Kent 2456 1277 2 0 1179
42 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 2279 1261 2 0 1018 T Sig
43 ** Ontario Cup Final 2017 338 SILVA Willian duplicate 32953 2553 2316 5 3 237 T Sig
44 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 SIEU Vincent 2532 2289 5 3 243 Sig
45 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 SIEU Vincent 2532 2289 5 3 243 Sig
46 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 SIEU Peng Ho 2567 1727 2 0 840 Sig
47 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 SIEU Peng Ho 2581 1568 2 0 1013 Sig
48 **** 2015 National Championships 310 SICARD Nicolas 2628 1305 3 0 1323 Sig
49 ** Ontario Cup Final 2017 338 SHIAO Ann 2553 1941 2 0 612 Sig
50 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 SHAO Shawn 2546 2184 2 1 362 Sig
51 * GTTL House League 305 SHAIKH Azhar 2697 2310 2 1 387 T Sig
52 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 SEO In-Geol 1459 1534 18 16 -75
53 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 SAMOILA Anthony 2553 1510 2 0 1043 Sig
54 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 SAJADI Nick 2546 1550 1 0 996 Sig
55 * GTTL House League 305 SAINBHI Parminder 2697 100 1 0 2597 T Sig
56 * GTTT League 302 SAINBHI Parminder 2684 100 1 0 2584 T Sig
57 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2600 2180 2 0 420
58 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2495 2183 2 1 312 Sig
59 * Mississauga TTL 264 SAAD Samy 1689 1575 5 4 114
60 * DR BEST WEST Open 330 ROMANOV Miklos 2506 684 1 0 1822 T Sig
61 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 RAYMOND Zakary 2567 2279 5 3 288 Sig
62 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 RAYMOND Zakary 2553 2397 6 4 156 Sig
63 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 RAYMOND Zakary 2553 2397 6 4 156 Sig
64 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 RAYMOND Zakary 2593 2368 5 3 225 Sig
65 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 RAYMOND Zakary 2581 2376 5 3 205 Sig
66 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 RAYMOND Zakary 2585 2395 6 4 190 Sig
67 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 RAMIREZ Mariana 2550 1595 2 0 955 Sig
68 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 PROVENCHER David 2553 1284 2 0 1269 Sig
69 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 PROVENCHER David 2585 1516 2 0 1069 Sig
70 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 2466 1763 1 0 703
71 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 PENOT Yoan 2553 2605 18 16 -52 Sig
72 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 PENOT Yoan 2553 2605 18 16 -52 Sig
73 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 PENOT Yoan 2532 2514 12 10 18 Sig
74 * Mississauga TT League 279 PENG Hui Peter 2572 1478 1 0 1094
75 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 PAROLIN Eric 2581 1164 2 0 1417 Sig
76 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 PANG Mark Zh 2546 2275 3 2 271 Sig
77 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 PANG Mark Zh 2501 2270 5 3 231 Sig
78 ** CCTTA Super League 281 PANG Mark Zh 2635 2186 2 0 449
79 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 PANG Mark Zh 2564 2261 2 1 303
80 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2696 2236 2 0 460
81 * Mississauga TT League 268 PAN Xiaoguang 2279 1174 1 0 1105
82 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 PAGUNSAN Samuel N. 2456 2011 2 0 445
83 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 OREND Sam 2501 1744 2 0 757 Sig
84 * DR BEST WEST Open 330 OREND Sam 2506 1702 1 0 804 Sig
85 * Ontario CCTTA SPRING OPEN 326 OREND Sam 2546 1207 1 0 1339 Sig
86 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 NICHOLS Amy J 2456 1481 2 0 975
87 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NICHOLS Amy J 2466 1609 1 0 857
88 * New Horizon Chmps 274 NICHOLS Amy J 2564 1529 1 0 1035
89 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1299 1207 12 0 92 T Sig
90 * Mississauga TT League 266 NICHOLS Amy J 2150 1303 1 0 847
91 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 2279 1382 2 0 897
92 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 NICHOLS Amy J 2701 1744 2 0 957
93 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 NICHOLS Amy J 2696 1773 2 0 923
94 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NICHOLS Amy J 2693 1804 2 0 889
95 * Mississauga TT League 268 NGUYEN Vincent 2279 1796 1 0 483
96 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 NGUYEN Bao 2585 2525 9 7 60 Sig
97 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 NGAU Heng 2456 2105 3 1 351
98 * GTTL House League 305 NGAU Heng 2697 2074 1 0 623
99 ** CCTTA Super League 281 NGAU Heng 2635 2131 2 0 504
100 ** CCTTA Super League 281 NG Hungsum Sam 2635 2322 3 1 313
101 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 NG Hungsum Sam 2585 2341 3 2 244 Sig
102 * Mississauga TT League 279 NEJAT Ali 2572 1191 1 0 1381
103 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MORAN Alexander 2577 2420 8 5 157
104 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MORAN Alexander 2600 2531 9 7 69
105 ** CCTTA Super League 281 MORAN Alexander 2635 2716 18 16 -81
106 ** Mississauga Open 268 MORAN Alexander 2279 2248 11 9 31
107 ** Mississauga Open 268 MORAN Alexander 2279 2248 11 9 31
108 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2226 2188 11 9 38
109 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MORAN Alexander 1689 2132 33 31 -443
110 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 MOKHOV Andrey 2693 2630 9 7 63
111 * GTTT League 302 MOKHOV Andrey 2684 2642 7 6 42
112 * GTTL House League 305 MOKHOV Andrey 2697 2646 6 5 51
113 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MOKHOV Andrey 2600 2596 12 10 4
114 * New Horizon Chmps 274 MOHAMMED Waseem 2564 1141 1 0 1423
115 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOHAMMED Anees 2696 670 2 0 2026
116 * Mississauga TT League 279 MITHANI Rahim 2572 2522 7 6 50
117 * Mississauga TT League 268 MITHANI Rahim 2279 2590 20 18 -311
118 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 MILEA Marian 2553 1151 2 0 1402 T Sig
119 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MENG Lily 1689 422 2 0 1267
120 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1689 1238 2 0 451
121 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MELNIK William Alex 2577 1353 2 0 1224
122 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MELNIK William Alex 2577 1353 2 0 1224
123 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MELNIK William Alex 2600 1595 2 0 1005
124 * GTTT League 302 MELNIK William Alex 2684 2021 1 0 663
125 ** CCTTA Super League 281 MELNIK William Alex 2635 1657 2 0 978
126 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 MELNIK William Alex 2693 1806 2 0 887
127 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 MARTIN Simeon 2585 1966 2 0 619 Sig
128 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 MARTIN Simeon 2581 1956 2 0 625 Sig
129 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 MARTIN Mattéo 2585 2505 9 7 80 Sig
130 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 MARTIN Mattéo 2532 2571 15 13 -39 Sig
131 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 MANDELSTAM David 2581 1543 2 0 1038 Sig
132 ** CCTTA Super League 281 LY Danny 2635 2652 12 10 -17
133 * Mississauga TT League 279 LUO Anqi 2572 2619 10 8 -47
134 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2466 2740 18 16 -274
135 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 LUI Arthur 2577 1881 2 0 696
136 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 Liu Xue 2546 2143 1 0 403 T Sig
137 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 LIU Li-Jun 2577 2277 6 3 300
138 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 LIU Li-Jun 2456 2214 5 3 242
139 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 LIU Li-Jun 2456 2214 5 3 242
140 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 LIU Li-Jun 2456 2214 5 3 242
141 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 LIU Li-Jun 2456 2214 5 3 242
142 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Li-Jun 2027 2130 21 19 -103
143 ** Ontario Cup September 2018 Waterloo 346 LIU Ken 2611 2246 3 1 365 Sig
144 ** Ontario Championship 341 LIU Ken 2555 2285 5 3 270 Sig
145 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2279 2073 5 3 206
146 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 LIU Jiabao 2456 2042 2 0 414
147 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jason 2279 905 2 0 1374
148 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jason 1537 895 2 0 642
149 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LIU Jason 1299 803 2 0 496 T Sig
150 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LIU Jason 2686 1622 2 0 1064
151 * GTTT League 302 LIU Jason 2684 2097 1 0 587
152 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit II 293 LIU Jason 2730 1992 2 0 738
153 * GTTL House League 305 LIU Jason 2697 2287 1 0 410
154 * Mississauga TT League 279 LIN Jack Jiansan 2572 2034 1 0 538
155 * Mississauga TTL 264 LIN Jack Jiansan 1689 2201 22 20 -512
156 * Mississauga TT League 268 LIN Jack Jiansan 2279 2096 4 3 183
157 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 LIN Austin Yimin 2593 2201 3 1 392 Sig
158 ** Ontario Championship 341 LIN Austin Yimin 2555 2379 6 4 176 Sig
159 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 LIN Austin Yimin 2501 1954 2 0 547 Sig
160 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 1299 892 2 0 407 T T
161 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 1689 2306 33 31 -617
162 ** Mississauga Open 268 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2279 2149 8 6 130
163 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 LI Jeffrey 2611 2128 2 0 483 Sig
164 ** Mississauga Open 268 LI Dun Han 2279 2475 24 22 -196
165 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Dun Han 1689 2080 30 28 -391
166 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 LI Dun Han 2577 2438 10 7 139
167 * New Horizon Chmps 274 LI Dun Han 2564 2450 5 4 114
168 * New Horizon Chmps 274 LI Dun Han 2564 2450 0 4 114
169 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Ben 1459 2430 33 31 -971
170 * GTTT League 302 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2684 2096 1 0 588
171 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2501 2051 2 0 450 Sig
172 * DR BEST WEST Open 330 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2506 2067 1 0 439 Sig
173 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 LEE-FOON Jude 2536 1947 1 0 589
174 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LEE Thomas 2027 2174 21 19 -147
175 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 2466 1791 1 0 675
176 * New Horizon Chmps 274 LAY Bu Hen 2564 2090 1 0 474
177 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 LAY Bu Hen 2226 2058 6 4 168
178 * Mississauga TTL 264 LAW Zedplin 1689 2272 22 20 -583
179 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 LAU Jeffrey 2564 1747 1 0 817
180 * GTTL House League 305 LAU Dave Kin Ngai 2697 2157 1 0 540
181 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 LAM Tom 2577 1600 2 0 977
182 ** Ontario Cup 336 LAM Joseph 2550 1870 2 0 680 Sig
183 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 LALONDE Marc 2532 1579 2 0 953 Sig
184 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 LALONDE Marc 2553 1610 2 0 943 Sig
185 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 2581 1823 2 0 758 Sig
186 * Mississauga TT League 279 KUSSEROW Alexander 2572 2277 3 2 295
187 * Mississauga TT League 279 KRZNARIC Damir 2572 1406 1 0 1166
188 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KRZNARIC Damir 1299 1413 28 0 -114 T Sig
189 * Mississauga TT League 265 KRZNARIC Damir 2027 1426 1 0 601
190 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 KRISHNAN Chandru 1537 2257 33 31 -720
191 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 KRISHNAN Chandru 1537 2257 33 31 -720
192 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KRISHNAN Chandru 2466 2148 2 1 318
193 * Mississauga TT League 268 KRISHNAN Chandru 2279 2186 6 5 93
194 ** Mississauga Open 268 KRISHNAN Chandru 2279 2186 9 7 93
195 * Mississauga TT League 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2572 2221 2 1 351
196 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 KRISHNAN Chandru 2600 2208 3 1 392
197 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2577 2309 6 3 268
198 * New Horizon Chmps 274 KRISHNAN Chandru 2564 2172 2 1 392
199 ** Mississauga Rattlers Open 276 KRISHNAN Chandru 2560 2165 3 1 395
200 ** Mississauga Rattlers Open 276 KRISHNAN Chandru 2560 2165 3 1 395
201 * GTTL House League 305 KRISHNAN Chandru 2697 2178 1 0 519
202 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 KRISHNAN Chandru 2696 2251 2 0 445
203 ** Rattlers Giant RR 287 KRISHNAN Chandru 2686 2226 2 0 460
204 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 KRISHNAN Chandru 2696 2251 2 0 445
205 ** CCTTA Cup 265 KLEIN Daniel 2027 1931 9 7 96
206 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 Kisyuk Serhiy 2581 100 2 0 2481 T Sig
207 * Mississauga TT League 279 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2572 2576 8 6 -4
208 * Mississauga TT League 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2279 2638 20 18 -359
209 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 KHARENKO Mikhail 2536 1593 3 0 943 Sig
210 * Mississauga TT League 268 KERR Ken 2279 1524 1 0 755
211 ** Mississauga Open 268 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 2279 1266 2 0 1013
212 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 2456 1356 2 0 1100
213 ** Mississauga Rattlers Open 276 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 2560 1340 2 0 1220
214 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 2577 1361 2 0 1216
215 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 2577 1361 2 0 1216
216 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 2600 1430 2 0 1170
217 ** Rattlers Giant RR 287 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 2686 1394 2 0 1292
218 * DR BEST WEST Open 330 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 2506 1267 1 0 1239 Sig
219 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 KARK Steven 2600 2044 2 0 556
220 * Mississauga TT League 279 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2572 2534 7 6 38 T Sig
221 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2536 2669 14 12 -133
222 * GTTL House League 305 KAMRAN Syed 2697 2154 1 0 543 T Sig
223 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 KALICHARAN Winston 2585 1950 1 0 635 Sig
224 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 KABANI Hussain 2581 2020 2 0 561 Sig
225 * Mississauga TT League 279 KABANI Hussain 2572 1566 1 0 1006
226 * Mississauga TT League 265 KABANI Hussain 2027 1486 1 0 541
227 SKTTC Giant Round Robin 261 JOHN Alfred 1385 1822 22 20 -437 Sig
228 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2567 2456 8 6 111 Sig
229 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 JIANG Kenny 2550 2347 5 3 203 Sig
230 * Mississauga TT League 279 JIANG Jian 2572 2404 4 3 168
231 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit II 293 JIANG Jian 2730 2366 3 1 364
232 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 JIANG Jian 2693 2427 5 3 266
233 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 JIANG Churui 2585 780 2 0 1805 T Sig
234 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 JACQUES David 2585 2692 21 19 -107 Sig
235 * GTTL House League 305 IYER Kartik 2697 1681 1 0 1016
236 * GTTL House League 305 IYER Kartik 2697 1681 1 0 1016
237 * Mississauga TT League 279 IYER Kartik 2572 1723 1 0 849
238 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 IYER Kartik 2466 1726 1 0 740
239 * Mississauga TT League 268 IYER Kartik 2279 1806 1 0 473
240 ** Mississauga Open 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2279 2404 21 19 -125
241 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2150 2401 18 16 -251
242 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2226 2385 24 22 -159
243 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2150 2388 18 16 -238
244 ** CCTTA Super League 281 HUYNH Mark 2635 2026 2 0 609
245 ** Ontario Cup September 2018 Waterloo 346 HUO Jun 2611 100 2 0 2511 T Sig
246 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 HUANG Edison 2536 2478 15 11 58 Sig
247 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2226 2109 8 6 117
248 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1459 1710 27 25 -251
249 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1299 1201 12 0 98 T T
250 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HON Kin Wai 1299 790 2 0 509 T Sig
251 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 HO Patrick 1689 882 2 0 807 T Sig
252 SKTTC Giant Round Robin 261 HAZIN Sam 1385 1738 20 18 -353 Sig
253 ** Ontario Cup Final 2017 338 HAZIN Sam 2553 1307 2 0 1246 Sig
254 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 GUTIERREZ Olivier 2581 1296 2 0 1285 Sig
255 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 GUO Xixi 1537 1280 5 3 257 T Sig
256 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 GUO Xixi 1689 1290 3 1 399
257 * Mississauga TTL 264 GUO Ruiqiang Lance 1689 1131 1 0 558
258 * Mississauga TT League 268 GUO Ruiqiang Lance 2279 1155 1 0 1124
259 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 GUO Moxi 1689 2256 33 31 -567
260 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 GUO Moxi 1537 2216 22 20 -679
261 ** CCTTA Cup 265 GUO Moxi 2027 2301 27 25 -274
262 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2150 2576 22 20 -426
263 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 GREENIDGE Colin 2536 2511 8 6 25
264 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 GREENIDGE Colin 2495 2546 12 10 -51 Sig
265 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 GREENIDGE Colin 2495 2546 12 10 -51 Sig
266 * Mississauga TT League 279 GREENIDGE Colin 2572 2469 5 4 103
267 ** Mississauga Rattlers Open 276 GREENIDGE Colin 2560 2488 9 7 72
268 SKTTC Giant Round Robin 261 GRANT Carvo 1385 1944 22 20 -559 Sig
269 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2581 2365 5 3 216 Sig
270 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2581 2365 5 3 216 Sig
271 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2550 2311 5 3 239 Sig
272 ** BigBang 329 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2561 2149 2 0 412 Sig
273 * Ontario CCTTA SPRING OPEN 326 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2546 2395 4 3 151 Sig
274 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2501 2414 9 7 87 Sig
275 ** Ontario Cup September 2018 Waterloo 346 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2611 2173 2 0 438 Sig
276 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2696 2066 2 0 630
277 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 GENG Wenhao 2553 1294 2 0 1259 Sig
278 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 2553 2230 3 1 323 Sig
279 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 2585 2449 8 6 136 Sig
280 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 GAO Sam 2693 2070 2 0 623
281 **** 2015 National Championships 310 GALARNEAU Patrick 2628 2249 5 2 379 Sig
282 ** BigBang 329 GALARNEAU Patrick 2561 1915 2 0 646 Sig
283 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 FUNG Sunny 2600 1995 2 0 605
284 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 FUNG Sunny 1537 1527 8 6 10
285 ** CCTTA Cup 265 FUNG Sunny 2027 1994 11 9 33
286 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FROLOV Oleg 2582 864 2 0 1718
287 * New Horizon Chmps 274 FROLOV Oleg 2564 825 1 0 1739
288 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 FROLOV Oleg 2696 955 2 0 1741
289 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 ETHIER Coralline 2553 1050 2 0 1503 Sig
290 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 ERGIR John 2501 2312 6 4 189 Sig
291 * GTTL House League 305 ERGIR John 2697 2434 3 2 263
292 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 DUTTA Sumit 2546 2259 3 2 287 Sig
293 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 DUTTA Sumit 2600 2284 3 1 316
294 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DUTTA Sumit 2150 2172 8 6 -22
295 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 DUTTA Sumit 2495 2280 3 2 215 Sig
296 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 DUTTA Sumit 2456 2172 5 3 284
297 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 DUTTA Sumit 2456 2172 5 3 284
298 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 DUTTA Sumit 2501 2276 5 3 225 Sig
299 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 DUMOULIN Félix 2532 2462 9 7 70 Sig
300 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2585 1850 2 0 735 Sig
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PANDE Vikalp loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 BERNADET Antoine 3194 2585 2 0 609 Sig
2 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 BERNADET Antoine 3194 2585 2 0 609 Sig
3 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 RAYMOND Zakary 2395 2585 24 22 -190 Sig
4 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 VIRK Salman 2127 2581 44 41 -454 Sig
5 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 HUANG Edison 2846 2581 6 3 265 Sig
6 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3098 2581 2 0 517 Sig
7 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 LY Edward 3000 2611 4 1 389 Sig
8 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 RAHIME Zakria 1529 2611 44 41 -1082 Sig
9 ** Ontario Cup September 2018 Waterloo 346 LU Ching-Chun 2977 2611 3 1 366 Sig
10 ** Ontario Championship 341 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3095 2555 2 0 540 Sig
11 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3076 2593 2 0 483 Sig
12 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 MARTIN Mattéo 2719 2593 10 7 126 Sig
13 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 BERNADET Antoine 3179 2593 2 0 586 Sig
14 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 XU Tommy 2634 2593 14 11 41 Sig
15 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 PENOT Yoan 2619 2593 11 9 26 Sig
16 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2301 2593 27 25 -292 Sig
17 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 WANG Hanwei 3165 2593 2 0 572 Sig
18 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 YEUNG Terence 2911 2585 2 1 326 Sig
19 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3024 2553 2 0 471 Sig
20 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 Campbell Robin 2852 2553 5 3 299 Sig
21 ** Ontario Cup Final 2017 338 PANG Mark Zh 2107 2553 33 31 -446 Sig
22 ** Ontario Cup Final 2017 338 MOKHOV Andrey 2414 2553 21 19 -139 Sig
23 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 PENOT Yoan 2514 2532 12 10 -18 Sig
24 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 Campbell Robin 2836 2532 3 1 304 Sig
25 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 MARTIN Mattéo 2571 2532 11 9 39 Sig
26 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 PENOT Yoan 2514 2532 12 10 -18 Sig
27 ** Ontario Cup 336 YEUNG Terence 2858 2550 3 1 308 Sig
28 ** Ontario Cup 336 SUN Jian Fei 3665 2550 2 0 1115 Sig
29 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 HUANG Edison 2533 2550 12 10 -17 Sig
30 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 MENG Gu 3090 2550 2 0 540 Sig
31 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 LIN David Hong 2330 2550 27 25 -220 Sig
32 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 MARTIN Mattéo 2540 2550 12 10 -10 Sig
33 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 LY Edward 2853 2536 5 2 317 Sig
34 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 BU Alexander 2826 2536 8 5 290 Sig
35 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 BU Alexander 2804 2501 3 1 303 Sig
36 * DR BEST WEST Open 330 MOKHOV Andrey 2430 2506 12 10 -76 Sig
37 ** BigBang 329 SICARD Luc 2368 2561 24 22 -193 Sig
38 ** BigBang 329 VIRK Salman 1885 2561 33 31 -676 Sig
39 ** BigBang 329 YEUNG Terence 2466 2561 18 16 -95 Sig
40 ** BigBang 329 XU Tommy 2628 2561 9 7 67 Sig
41 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 CHEN Yu-Hau 2525 2567 15 13 -42 Sig
42 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 BERNADET Antoine 3189 2567 2 0 622 Sig
43 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2456 2567 21 19 -111 Sig
44 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2587 2581 12 10 6 Sig
45 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 SHAO Shawn 2061 2581 33 31 -520 Sig
46 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Bekele Biruk 2042 2628 55 50 -586 Sig
47 **** 2015 National Championships 310 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3113 2628 3 0 485 Sig
48 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Lehmann Matthew 2557 2628 30 26 -71 Sig
49 * GTTL House League 305 WU Siqian 2678 2697 8 6 -19
50 * GTTL House League 305 BU Alexander 2554 2697 14 12 -143
51 * GTTL House League 305 BERLINKOV Iakov 1808 2697 22 20 -889
52 * GTTL House League 305 MITHANI Rahim 2627 2697 12 10 -70
53 * GTTL House League 305 ALI Amil 2900 2697 3 2 203
54 * GTTL House League 305 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2821 2697 5 4 124
55 * GTTL House League 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2697 2 1 328
56 * GTTL House League 305 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2508 2697 16 13 -189
57 * GTTL House League 305 KRISHNAN Chandru 2178 2697 22 20 -519
58 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit II 293 YUEN Stephanie 2362 2730 30 28 -368
59 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit II 293 YUEN Sara 2519 2730 27 25 -211
60 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2696 5 3 256
61 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 MORAN Alexander 2754 2701 9 7 53
62 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 SUN Jian Fei 3653 2701 2 0 952
63 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 ALI Amil 2956 2701 5 3 255
64 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI Dun Han 2758 2686 9 7 72
65 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2747 2686 9 7 61
66 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 SUN Jian Fei 3639 2686 0 0 953
67 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LU Yen-Chun 3171 2686 2 0 485
68 ** Rattlers Giant RR 287 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2747 2686 9 7 61
69 ** New Horizon Chmps 285 HAZIN Jeremy 2847 2693 6 4 154
70 ** New Horizon Chmps 285 LU Ching-Chun 2973 2693 5 3 280
71 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LI Dun Han 2624 2720 18 16 -96
72 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 THERIEN Xavier 3383 2720 2 0 663
73 * Miss. TT League - Missing Results 283 MITHANI Rahim 2524 2720 16 13 -196
74 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 LU Yen-Chun 3101 2693 2 0 408
75 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 Wang Zexuan 3068 2693 3 1 375
76 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 LU Ching-Chun 2937 2693 5 3 244
77 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 LU Ching-Chun 2937 2693 5 3 244
78 * Mississauga TT League 281 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2568 2635 12 10 -67
79 * Mississauga TT League 279 HAZIN Jeremy 2545 2572 10 8 -27
80 * Mississauga TT League 279 ZHANG Zhaowei 3206 2572 1 0 634
81 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 KRISHNAN Chandru 2208 2600 30 28 -392
82 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MOKHOV Andrey 2596 2600 12 10 -4
83 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MELNIK William Alex 1595 2600 33 31 -1005
84 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 LU Ching-Chun 2953 2600 3 1 353
85 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CRAVCENCO Veaceslav Valeriu 3000 2600 3 1 400
86 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SUN Jian Fei 3585 2600 2 0 985
87 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 LI Dun Han 2438 2577 28 25 -139
88 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 BERNADET Antoine 2273 2582 30 28 -309
89 * New Horizon Chmps 274 LU Yen-Chun 3114 2564 1 0 550
90 * New Horizon Chmps 274 LU Ching-Chun 2935 2564 2 1 371
91 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 LI Gan 2769 2536 3 0 233 T Sig
92 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2573 2456 8 6 117
93 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 MORAN Alexander 2367 2456 18 16 -89
94 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 LAU Dave Kin Ngai 2195 2456 27 25 -261
95 ** Mississauga Open 268 LU Yen-Chun 3145 2279 2 0 866
96 ** Mississauga Open 268 SUN Jian Fei 3503 2279 2 0 1224
97 ** Mississauga Open 268 KRISHNAN Chandru 2186 2279 18 16 -93
98 ** Mississauga Open 268 SUN Jian Fei 3503 2279 2 0 1224
99 ** Mississauga Open 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 2279 8 6 125
100 ** Mississauga Open 268 LU Yen-Chun 3145 2279 2 0 866
101 ** Mississauga Open 268 WILSON Desmond 2408 2279 8 6 129
102 * Mississauga TT League 268 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2480 2279 3 2 201
103 * Mississauga TT League 268 GREENIDGE Colin 2549 2279 3 2 270
104 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 XIA Max 2710 2226 2 0 484
105 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2494 2150 2 1 344
106 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 HAZIN Jeremy 2425 2150 3 2 275
107 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ALI Amil 2962 2150 1 0 812
108 * Mississauga TT League 265 LUO Anqi 2611 2027 1 0 584
109 * Mississauga TT League 265 MORAN Alexander 2127 2027 6 5 100
110 ** CCTTA Cup 265 MOKHOV Andrey 2605 2027 2 0 578
111 ** CCTTA Cup 265 GREENIDGE Colin 2579 2027 2 0 552
112 ** CCTTA Cup 265 HAZIN Jeremy 2379 2027 3 1 352
113 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CSIBI Alex 2236 2027 5 3 209
114 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Li-Jun 2130 2027 8 6 103
115 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LU Yen-Chun 3079 1689 2 0 1390
116 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 NGAU Heng 2173 1689 2 0 484
117 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 SUN Jian Fei 3476 1689 2 0 1787
118 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 KRISHNAN Chandru 2257 1537 1 0 720
119 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2270 1537 1 0 733
120 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 1537 1 0 856
121 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 KRISHNAN Chandru 2257 1537 1 0 720
122 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LY Danny 2796 1537 1 0 1259
123 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Li-Jun 1909 1537 3 0 372 T Sig
124 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LU Yen-Chun 3062 1537 2 0 1525
125 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2464 1537 2 0 927
126 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 ZHANG Yue Michael 2791 1537 2 0 1254
127 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2402 1459 2 0 943
128 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2402 1459 2 0 943
129 SKTTC Giant Round Robin 261 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2267 1385 1 0 882 Sig
130 SKTTC Giant Round Robin 261 COLEY Vince 1615 1385 3 2 230 Sig
131 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KRISHNAN Chandru 2302 1299 2 0 1003 T Sig
132 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1201 1299 24 0 -98 T T
133 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2523 1299 2 0 1224 T Sig
134 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 DO Thanh 2614 1299 2 0 1315 T Sig
135 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LAU Dave Kin Ngai 2348 1299 2 0 1049 T Sig