Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | Big Bang | 232 | DUMAS Mathias | 1162 | 1010 | 4 | 2 | 152 | |||
2 | ** LTTQ Phase #2 | 328 | MELANSON Julien | 2519 | 1015 | 2 | 0 | 1504 | Sig | ||
3 | **** Canada Series Finals | 303 | LI Kevin | 2466 | 1031 | 3 | 0 | 1435 | |||
4 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | THIBEAULT Olivier | 1711 | 1031 | 1 | 0 | 680 | |||
5 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | LIU Yici | 2214 | 1032 | 2 | 0 | 1182 | |||
6 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | DUYSENS Alexandre | 2409 | 1032 | 2 | 0 | 1377 | |||
7 | ** Omnium du Québec 2013 | 288 | FOURNIER Émile | 2356 | 1032 | 2 | 0 | 1324 | |||
8 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | LI Dun Han | 1662 | 1037 | 1 | 0 | 625 | |||
9 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | DUMAS Mathias | 1037 | 1046 | 9 | 4 | -9 | |||
10 | Canadian Juniors Preparation | 226 | BONIN William | 779 | 1053 | 22 | 11 | -274 | |||
11 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | BAUMAUN Robert | 1662 | 1054 | 1 | 0 | 608 | |||
12 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | HAMELIN Steve | 1184 | 1057 | 5 | 2 | 127 | |||
13 | ** Championnat du Québec 2013 | 281 | FINOL CANTIN Martin | 2300 | 1065 | 2 | 0 | 1235 | |||
14 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | HARDY Nicolas | 779 | 1080 | 30 | 15 | -301 | |||
15 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 779 | 1084 | 30 | 15 | -305 | |||
16 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | HARDY Nicolas | 1087 | 1085 | 8 | 4 | 2 | |||
17 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | KHOUTORSKY Ariel | 2375 | 1086 | 2 | 0 | 1289 | |||
18 | **** 2015 National Junior Championships | 310 | LI Kevin | 2403 | 1088 | 3 | 0 | 1315 | Sig | ||
19 | Sherbrooke Open | 226 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 779 | 1095 | 30 | 15 | -316 | |||
20 | STIGA Circuit #6 | 220 | DUFRESNE Jordane | 621 | 1095 | 40 | 20 | -474 | |||
21 | ** 2014 Big Bang | 292 | AYOUBLOO Hooshang | 2397 | 1099 | 2 | 0 | 1298 | |||
22 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | FINOL CANTIN Eduardo | 2409 | 1099 | 2 | 0 | 1310 | |||
23 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | BELVAL Maxime | 1777 | 1102 | 2 | 0 | 675 | |||
24 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | ST-AMOUR Charles | 1184 | 1102 | 6 | 3 | 82 | |||
25 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | KISHINEVSKY Roman | 1307 | 1103 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
26 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | FOURNAULT Aurélien | 1307 | 1105 | 3 | 1 | 202 | |||
27 | **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps | 272 | 2196 | 1108 | 3 | 0 | 1088 | ||||
28 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | LARENTE Francine | 1037 | 1116 | 12 | 6 | -79 | |||
29 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | TO Gary | 2304 | 1122 | 3 | 0 | 1182 | |||
30 | Pioneers Circuit #1 | 226 | FLEURANT Hugo | 779 | 1131 | 30 | 15 | -352 | |||
31 | ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 | 308 | VASILYEV Alexey | 2393 | 1131 | 2 | 0 | 1262 | |||
32 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 1184 | 1143 | 7 | 3 | 41 | |||
33 | * Tournoi Prép-Champ canadiens | 272 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 2196 | 1144 | 1 | 0 | 1052 | |||
34 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | CHANG Jack | 1997 | 1144 | 3 | 0 | 853 | |||
35 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | LEBLANC Louis-Philippe | 2214 | 1146 | 2 | 0 | 1068 | |||
36 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | NGO Don | 1563 | 1146 | 1 | 0 | 417 | |||
37 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | FLEURANT Hugo | 1037 | 1154 | 14 | 7 | -117 | |||
38 | ** Championnat du Quebec | 305 | LALONDE Marc | 2509 | 1154 | 2 | 0 | 1355 | |||
39 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1037 | 1161 | 14 | 7 | -124 | |||
40 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 1203 | 1178 | 11 | 5 | 25 | |||
41 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | BERNADET Antoine | 1513 | 1187 | 2 | 1 | 326 | |||
42 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | LESIEUR Alexandra | 1563 | 1191 | 2 | 1 | 372 | |||
43 | ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 | 308 | ANGERS Gabriel | 2393 | 1192 | 2 | 0 | 1201 | |||
44 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 1184 | 1194 | 9 | 4 | -10 | |||
45 | CWG Qualifier #1 - QC | 249 | ST-AMOUR Mathieu | 1662 | 1194 | 1 | 0 | 468 | |||
46 | * Ligue Reflexe | 300 | SIEU Vida | 2382 | 1195 | 1 | 0 | 1187 | |||
47 | * Ligue Reflexe | 300 | SIEU Vida | 2382 | 1195 | 1 | 0 | 1187 | |||
48 | ** Championnat du Québec 2013 | 281 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 2300 | 1198 | 2 | 0 | 1102 | |||
49 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | DUPUIS Dimitry | 1768 | 1199 | 2 | 0 | 569 | |||
50 | * Ligue Réflexe No.2 | 296 | SIEU Vida | 2472 | 1200 | 1 | 0 | 1272 | |||
51 | ** Championnat Junior du Quebec | 306 | ALLAIRE-BOURGIE Laurent | 2515 | 1204 | 2 | 0 | 1311 | |||
52 | Circuit Pioneers #2 | 227 | APELIAN Nareg | 1037 | 1212 | 17 | 8 | -175 | |||
53 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | SHIAO Ann | 2375 | 1214 | 2 | 0 | 1161 | |||
54 | Big Bang | 244 | QIN Siyuan Sonia | 1618 | 1240 | 3 | 1 | 378 | |||
55 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | VONG Michael | 1087 | 1242 | 17 | 8 | -155 | |||
56 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | VONG Michael | 1087 | 1242 | 17 | 8 | -155 | |||
57 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | GUO Moxi | 1542 | 1242 | 2 | 1 | 300 | |||
58 | ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 | 316 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2500 | 1242 | 2 | 0 | 1258 | Sig | ||
59 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | FORTIN Jonathan | 1662 | 1243 | 1 | 0 | 419 | |||
60 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | SPIVAK Brian | 2270 | 1246 | 2 | 0 | 1024 | |||
61 | ** Circuit Quebecois #2 | 287 | SIEU Vida | 2280 | 1259 | 2 | 0 | 1021 | |||
62 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | SICARD Nicolas | 2409 | 1261 | 2 | 0 | 1148 | |||
63 | ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 | 308 | SHIAO Ann | 2393 | 1265 | 2 | 0 | 1128 | |||
64 | *** Canada Cup 1 | 311 | XU David | 2531 | 1270 | 2 | 0 | 1261 | Sig | ||
65 | Sherbrooke Open | 238 | BELANGER Dominique | 1184 | 1270 | 12 | 6 | -86 | |||
66 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | WATTERS Samuel | 1184 | 1276 | 12 | 6 | -92 | |||
67 | Big Bang | 244 | GUO Moxi | 1618 | 1277 | 3 | 1 | 341 | |||
68 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | BOIVIN Denis | 1542 | 1281 | 3 | 1 | 261 | |||
69 | * Ligue Reflexe | 306 | SIEU Vida | 2515 | 1286 | 1 | 0 | 1229 | |||
70 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | BOIVIN Denis | 1711 | 1289 | 1 | 0 | 422 | |||
71 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | MELNIK William Alex | 2196 | 1290 | 3 | 0 | 906 | |||
72 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | GABORIAUD Julien | 1783 | 1291 | 2 | 0 | 492 | |||
73 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 1184 | 1293 | 14 | 7 | -109 | |||
74 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2068 | 1294 | 2 | 0 | 774 | |||
75 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 1662 | 1295 | 2 | 1 | 367 | |||
76 | ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 | 312 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2575 | 1298 | 2 | 0 | 1277 | Sig | ||
77 | ** 2017 Quebec Championship ** Quebec Championship 2017 | 329 | FAUCHER Carlos | 2526 | 1299 | 2 | 0 | 1227 | Sig | ||
78 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1513 | 1307 | 3 | 1 | 206 | |||
79 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1513 | 1307 | 3 | 1 | 206 | |||
80 | ** Circuit Quebecois #1 | 286 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2231 | 1313 | 2 | 0 | 918 | |||
81 | ** Champ. Junior du QC | 269 | SUBOTYAK Ivan | 2214 | 1315 | 2 | 0 | 899 | |||
82 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | ST-AMOUR Charles | 1542 | 1317 | 3 | 1 | 225 | |||
83 | ** LTTQ Phase #2 | 328 | LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles | 2519 | 1324 | 2 | 0 | 1195 | Sig | ||
84 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2270 | 1327 | 2 | 0 | 943 | |||
85 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2270 | 1327 | 2 | 0 | 943 | |||
86 | Big Bang | 244 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1618 | 1328 | 5 | 2 | 290 | |||
87 | Big Bang | 244 | LESSARD Dany | 1618 | 1330 | 0 | 2 | 288 | T | Sig | |
88 | Big Bang | 244 | ROUSSEAU Richard | 1618 | 1332 | 5 | 2 | 286 | |||
89 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 | 304 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2521 | 1332 | 2 | 0 | 1189 | |||
90 | ** 2014 Big Bang | 292 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2397 | 1335 | 2 | 0 | 1062 | |||
91 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | FORTIN Alexandre | 2375 | 1345 | 0 | 0 | 1030 | |||
92 | ** Circuit Quebecois #4 | 289 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2367 | 1346 | 2 | 0 | 1021 | |||
93 | ** Circuit Quebecois #2 | 287 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2280 | 1346 | 2 | 0 | 934 | |||
94 | **** 2015 National Championships Team | 310 | CARON Curtis | 2403 | 1347 | 3 | 0 | 1056 | Sig | ||
95 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | WATTERS Samuel | 1618 | 1350 | 3 | 1 | 268 | |||
96 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1542 | 1354 | 4 | 2 | 188 | |||
97 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1563 | 1359 | 3 | 1 | 204 | |||
98 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | AYOUBLOO Hooshang | 1732 | 1359 | 2 | 1 | 373 | |||
99 | * Championnat par équipe de Laval | 294 | SIEU Vincent | 2448 | 1362 | 1 | 0 | 1086 | |||
100 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | AYOUBLOO Hooshang | 1513 | 1363 | 4 | 2 | 150 | |||
101 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | COULOMBE Frédéric | 1513 | 1363 | 4 | 2 | 150 | |||
102 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | SEVIGNY Myriam | 1307 | 1369 | 12 | 6 | -62 | |||
103 | ** QTTF Circuit #3 | 325 | JOHNSON Julia | 2500 | 1369 | 2 | 0 | 1131 | Sig | ||
104 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | ZHANG Wenbin | 1972 | 1372 | 2 | 0 | 600 | |||
105 | * Ligue Reflexe | 295 | SIEU Vincent | 2468 | 1388 | 1 | 0 | 1080 | |||
106 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | LARENTE Francine | 1184 | 1393 | 22 | 11 | -209 | |||
107 | ** Circuit Quebecois #2 | 287 | LY Edward | 2280 | 1394 | 2 | 0 | 886 | |||
108 | ** Championnat Québe | 317 | ANGERS Gabriel | 2560 | 1394 | 2 | 0 | 1166 | Sig | ||
109 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1662 | 1400 | 3 | 1 | 262 | |||
110 | Circuit Pioneers #4 | 229 | SIEU Peng Ho | 1159 | 1406 | 22 | 11 | -247 | |||
111 | **** Canada Cup Finals | 314 | LIN Austin Yimin | 2557 | 1406 | 3 | 0 | 1151 | Sig | ||
112 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | FORTIN Alexandre | 1662 | 1407 | 3 | 1 | 255 | |||
113 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | Buda Sergiu | 2304 | 1407 | 3 | 0 | 897 | |||
114 | **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps | 283 | Buda Sergiu | 2304 | 1407 | 3 | 0 | 897 | |||
115 | **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps | 283 | FINOL CANTIN Martin | 2304 | 1409 | 3 | 0 | 895 | |||
116 | ** Big Bang 2015 | 306 | MARTIN Mattéo | 2515 | 1411 | 2 | 0 | 1104 | |||
117 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | LAW Kim | 2196 | 1414 | 3 | 0 | 782 | |||
118 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1662 | 1415 | 3 | 1 | 247 | |||
119 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1662 | 1415 | 3 | 1 | 247 | |||
120 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 1662 | 1415 | 3 | 1 | 247 | |||
121 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | MARTIN Mattéo | 2375 | 1416 | 2 | 0 | 959 | |||
122 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | XU Zehua | 1732 | 1417 | 2 | 1 | 315 | |||
123 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | QIN Siyuan Sonia | 1662 | 1419 | 3 | 1 | 243 | |||
124 | ** Ontario Open | 301 | LIM Ken | 2416 | 1420 | 2 | 0 | 996 | T | Sig | |
125 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 1711 | 1422 | 3 | 1 | 289 | |||
126 | ** Selection #2 Cham. Canadiens JR | 257 | BAUMAUN Robert | 1777 | 1427 | 3 | 1 | 350 | |||
127 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | BARIL Raphael | 2375 | 1429 | 2 | 0 | 946 | |||
128 | AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps | 260 | Lehmann Matthew | 1997 | 1432 | 3 | 0 | 565 | |||
129 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1732 | 1432 | 2 | 1 | 300 | |||
130 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | FORTIN Martin-Louis | 1732 | 1432 | 2 | 1 | 300 | |||
131 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 | 240 | AYOUBLOO Hooshang | 1563 | 1434 | 5 | 2 | 129 | |||
132 | ** Three Rivers Open 2017 | 330 | BLAIS Guillaume | 2544 | 1434 | 2 | 0 | 1110 | Sig | ||
133 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | COULOMBE Annie | 1513 | 1435 | 6 | 3 | 78 | |||
134 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | LALONDE Marc | 2375 | 1443 | 2 | 0 | 932 | |||
135 | ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team | 311 | SHIAO Ann | 2531 | 1443 | 2 | 0 | 1088 | Sig | ||
136 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | FLEURANT Hugo | 1662 | 1444 | 3 | 1 | 218 | |||
137 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | POTVIN Mario | 1146 | 1452 | 30 | 15 | -306 | |||
138 | ** Circuit Québécois 3 | 337 | MORIN Katherine | 2462 | 1452 | 2 | 0 | 1010 | Sig | ||
139 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | FLEURANT Hugo | 1972 | 1453 | 2 | 0 | 519 | |||
140 | ** QC Circuit #1 | 323 | RAMIREZ Mariana | 2495 | 1455 | 2 | 0 | 1040 | Sig | ||
141 | Circuit Pioneers #3 | 228 | DAVID Emmanuel | 1087 | 1456 | 30 | 15 | -369 | |||
142 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent | 1184 | 1459 | 22 | 11 | -275 | |||
143 | **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships | 319 | Deng Yunyang | 2537 | 1459 | 3 | 0 | 1078 | Sig | ||
144 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 1777 | 1465 | 3 | 1 | 312 | |||
145 | ** Omnium du Québec 2017 | 336 | FAUCHER Carlos | 2471 | 1469 | 2 | 0 | 1002 | Sig | ||
146 | ** QTTF Circuit #2 | 324 | CUCHIRITA Adina Maria | 2538 | 1470 | 2 | 0 | 1068 | Sig | ||
147 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | LESIEUR Alexandra | 1662 | 1471 | 4 | 2 | 191 | |||
148 | Championnat Senior QC | 243 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 1513 | 1473 | 7 | 3 | 40 | |||
149 | ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 | 308 | KHADEM Shahriar | 2393 | 1473 | 2 | 0 | 920 | |||
150 | ** Three Rivers Open 2017 | 330 | MARTIN Simeon | 2544 | 1475 | 2 | 0 | 1069 | Sig | ||
151 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | FLEURANT Hugo | 1732 | 1475 | 3 | 1 | 257 | |||
152 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | MEDJUGORAC Tihomir | 2214 | 1475 | 2 | 0 | 739 | |||
153 | ** Selection Cham. Cdn Junior | 282 | SICARD Nathan | 2301 | 1480 | 2 | 0 | 821 | |||
154 | ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 | 308 | LALONDE Marc | 2393 | 1482 | 2 | 0 | 911 | |||
155 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | MICHAUD Michel | 2270 | 1483 | 2 | 0 | 787 | |||
156 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 1732 | 1483 | 3 | 1 | 249 | |||
157 | ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 | 308 | ASSAAD Maher | 2393 | 1486 | 2 | 0 | 907 | T | Sig | |
158 | **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships | 319 | LIU Vincent | 2537 | 1494 | 3 | 0 | 1043 | Sig | ||
159 | ** LTTQ 2017-2018 | 338 | GUILLET Natacha | 2415 | 1494 | 2 | 0 | 921 | Sig | ||
160 | Big Bang | 232 | YEUNG Klement | 1162 | 1496 | 30 | 15 | -334 | |||
161 | ** LTTQ Phase #2 | 328 | CUCHIRITA Adina Maria | 2519 | 1503 | 2 | 0 | 1016 | Sig | ||
162 | ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 | 291 | MICHAUD Michel | 2321 | 1512 | 2 | 0 | 809 | |||
163 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 1783 | 1517 | 6 | 3 | 266 | |||
164 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 1783 | 1521 | 6 | 3 | 262 | |||
165 | Canadian Championships - JR | 235 | Huang Alan | 1203 | 1525 | 45 | 22 | -322 | |||
166 | ** Omnium du Québec 2017 | 336 | HAZIN Sam | 2471 | 1526 | 2 | 0 | 945 | Sig | ||
167 | Circuit Pioneers #5 | 231 | POTVIN Gabriel | 1146 | 1531 | 30 | 15 | -385 | |||
168 | * Ligue Reflexe | 301 | SIEU Vincent | 2416 | 1541 | 1 | 0 | 875 | |||
169 | ** Championnat du Quebec | 305 | MICHAUD Michel | 2509 | 1542 | 2 | 0 | 967 | |||
170 | ** Circuit Québécois 3 | 337 | ANGERS Gabriel | 2462 | 1543 | 2 | 0 | 919 | Sig | ||
171 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | SIEU Peng Ho | 1307 | 1545 | 22 | 11 | -238 | |||
172 | Championnat Junior du QC | 244 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 1618 | 1547 | 6 | 3 | 71 | |||
173 | Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 | 241 | SIEU Peng Ho | 1542 | 1558 | 9 | 4 | -16 | |||
174 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | SIEU Peng Ho | 1513 | 1561 | 10 | 5 | -48 | |||
175 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 | 238 | GAGNON Vincent | 1184 | 1562 | 30 | 15 | -378 | |||
176 | **** Canada Series Finals 2014 | 290 | ZHOU Allan Jian | 2354 | 1564 | 3 | 0 | 790 | |||
177 | ** QTTF Circuit #3 | 325 | LALONDE Marc | 2500 | 1572 | 2 | 0 | 928 | Sig | ||
178 | ** QTTF Circuit #3 | 325 | LALONDE Marc | 2500 | 1572 | 2 | 0 | 928 | Sig | ||
179 | CWG Qualifier #1 - QC | 249 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 1662 | 1573 | 6 | 3 | 89 | |||
180 | ** QC Circuit #1 | 323 | BAREY-CARON Sidonie | 2495 | 1577 | 2 | 0 | 918 | Sig | ||
181 | ** Circuit Québécois 3 | 337 | LALONDE Marc | 2462 | 1579 | 2 | 0 | 883 | Sig | ||
182 | ** Championnat Québe | 317 | GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony | 2560 | 1585 | 2 | 0 | 975 | Sig | ||
183 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 1662 | 1593 | 6 | 3 | 69 | |||
184 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | BERNADET Antoine | 1711 | 1598 | 5 | 2 | 113 | |||
185 | * Championnat par équipe de Laval | 294 | KALEV Boris | 2448 | 1601 | 1 | 0 | 847 | |||
186 | ** Championnat Junior du Québec | 281 | ZHANG Wenbin | 2300 | 1601 | 2 | 0 | 699 | |||
187 | ** QC Circuit #3 | 313 | ST-ANDRE Pierre-Luc | 2563 | 1602 | 2 | 0 | 961 | Sig | ||
188 | ** Selection Cham. Cdn Junior | 282 | PLOURDE-TREMBLAY Tristan | 2301 | 1608 | 2 | 0 | 693 | |||
189 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | COLLIN Pierre-Yves | 1777 | 1623 | 8 | 5 | 154 | |||
190 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 1711 | 1627 | 6 | 3 | 84 | |||
191 | Sherbrooke Open | 250 | BERNADET Antoine | 1662 | 1645 | 8 | 4 | 17 | |||
192 | **** Canada Series Finals | 303 | WONG Gladwin | 2466 | 1647 | 3 | 0 | 819 | |||
193 | ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes | 314 | BARIL Raphael | 2557 | 1662 | 2 | 0 | 895 | Sig | ||
194 | * Championnat par équipe de Laval | 294 | POUDRIER Réal | 2448 | 1662 | 1 | 0 | 786 | |||
195 | * Tournoi Prép-Champ canadiens | 272 | ZHANG Wenbin | 2196 | 1668 | 1 | 0 | 528 | |||
196 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 | 243 | WANG Allen | 1513 | 1680 | 17 | 8 | -167 | |||
197 | **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships | 319 | GREENOUGH David | 2537 | 1685 | 3 | 0 | 852 | Sig | ||
198 | **** 2015 National Junior Championships | 310 | HUANG Kerry | 2403 | 1690 | 3 | 0 | 713 | Sig | ||
199 | ** Qualifications Jeux du Canada 2015 | 299 | FINOL CANTIN Martin | 2474 | 1703 | 2 | 0 | 771 | |||
200 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 1732 | 1711 | 8 | 4 | 21 | |||
201 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 1783 | 1716 | 12 | 9 | 67 | |||
202 | ** Circuit Québécois 3 | 337 | BEAULIEU Jordan | 2462 | 1717 | 2 | 0 | 745 | Sig | ||
203 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | MALTEZ R. Gerardo | 1307 | 1721 | 40 | 20 | -414 | |||
204 | ** Circuit Québécois 3 | 337 | LAFLEUR Carl-Éric | 2462 | 1726 | 2 | 0 | 736 | Sig | ||
205 | ** LTTQ Phase #2 | 328 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2519 | 1727 | 2 | 0 | 792 | Sig | ||
206 | ** Ontario Open | 301 | ZOU Andy | 2416 | 1727 | 2 | 0 | 689 | |||
207 | ** QTTF Circuit #3 | 325 | HOU Xin | 2500 | 1732 | 2 | 0 | 768 | Sig | ||
208 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 265 | HAZIN Sam | 2023 | 1738 | 6 | 3 | 285 | |||
209 | ** Circuit Quebecois #4 | 303 | XU Tommy | 2466 | 1742 | 2 | 0 | 724 | |||
210 | ** QTTF Circuit #3 | 325 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2500 | 1743 | 2 | 0 | 757 | Sig | ||
211 | ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 | 291 | FLEURANT Hugo | 2321 | 1747 | 2 | 0 | 574 | |||
212 | **** Canada Cup Finals | 314 | JIANG Kenny | 2557 | 1751 | 3 | 0 | 806 | Sig | ||
213 | *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier | 266 | LAM Ricky | 2138 | 1753 | 4 | 1 | 385 | |||
214 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | BERNADET Antoine | 1732 | 1757 | 10 | 5 | -25 | |||
215 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | BERNADET Antoine | 1732 | 1757 | 10 | 5 | -25 | |||
216 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | ABRAM Hugues | 1307 | 1759 | 40 | 20 | -452 | |||
217 | ** LTTQ 2017-2018 (2) | 339 | MARTIN Simeon | 2479 | 1761 | 2 | 0 | 718 | Sig | ||
218 | **** Butterfly Cdn TT Chmps | 272 | MAK Kevin | 2196 | 1763 | 3 | 0 | 433 | |||
219 | **** 2015 National Championships | 310 | SUN Scholar | 2403 | 1764 | 3 | 0 | 639 | Sig | ||
220 | **** 2015 National Junior Championships | 310 | CHANG Jack | 2403 | 1771 | 3 | 0 | 632 | Sig | ||
221 | **** 2015 National Championships Team | 310 | CHANG Jack | 2403 | 1771 | 3 | 0 | 632 | Sig | ||
222 | **** Canada Cup Finals | 314 | SIEU Vincent | 2557 | 1773 | 3 | 0 | 784 | Sig | ||
223 | ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 | 312 | MONIN Richard | 2575 | 1775 | 2 | 0 | 800 | Sig | ||
224 | ** Championnat Québe | 317 | GAGNON Vincent | 2560 | 1776 | 2 | 0 | 784 | Sig | ||
225 | ** Circuit Québécois No.2 | 276 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2040 | 1782 | 5 | 3 | 258 | |||
226 | ** Circuit Québécois No.2 | 276 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2040 | 1782 | 5 | 3 | 258 | |||
227 | ANDRO Circuit 1 | 250 | CALVEZ Fabien | 1662 | 1787 | 14 | 7 | -125 | |||
228 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | POTVIN Mario | 2219 | 1789 | 2 | 0 | 430 | |||
229 | ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 | 291 | FINOL CANTIN Martin | 2321 | 1790 | 2 | 0 | 531 | |||
230 | ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 | 347 | TON That Diep | 2464 | 1791 | 2 | 0 | 673 | T | Sig | |
231 | ** Chmp du Quebec | 255 | SAFFOURY Georges | 1768 | 1796 | 15 | 13 | -28 | |||
232 | ** Qualifications Jeux du Canada 2015 | 299 | SICARD Luc | 2474 | 1797 | 2 | 0 | 677 | |||
233 | ** Qualifications Jeux du Canada 2015 | 299 | SICARD Luc | 2474 | 1797 | 2 | 0 | 677 | |||
234 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | LIU Junmeng | 1307 | 1801 | 40 | 20 | -494 | |||
235 | ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team | 311 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 2531 | 1806 | 2 | 0 | 725 | Sig | ||
236 | ** Championnat Junior du QC | 257 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 1777 | 1807 | 15 | 13 | -30 | |||
237 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 1777 | 1807 | 20 | 17 | -30 | |||
238 | ** Championnat du Quebec | 305 | FOURNIER Émile | 2509 | 1813 | 2 | 0 | 696 | |||
239 | ** Championnat junior du QC | 293 | ZHANG Wenbin | 2409 | 1823 | 2 | 0 | 586 | |||
240 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | COULOMBE Annie | 1711 | 1825 | 14 | 7 | -114 | |||
241 | ** Qualifications Jeux du Canada 2015 | 299 | ZHANG Wenbin | 2474 | 1831 | 2 | 0 | 643 | |||
242 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | BERNADET Antoine | 1783 | 1833 | 24 | 21 | -50 | |||
243 | ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 | 312 | XU Tommy | 2575 | 1839 | 2 | 0 | 736 | Sig | ||
244 | ** Omnium du Quebec | 302 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 2442 | 1840 | 2 | 0 | 602 | |||
245 | *** ON/QC Super Circuit | 264 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 1972 | 1843 | 10 | 7 | 129 | |||
246 | ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes | 314 | RAYMOND Zakary | 2557 | 1844 | 2 | 0 | 713 | Sig | ||
247 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | SAM SAM Marcel | 1777 | 1855 | 24 | 21 | -78 | |||
248 | ** Circuit Québécois No.3 | 288 | MASSON-RATEL Laurent | 2356 | 1857 | 2 | 0 | 499 | |||
249 | **** Canada Series Finals 2014 | 290 | CHU Evans | 2354 | 1859 | 3 | 0 | 495 | |||
250 | **** Canada Series Finals 2014 | 290 | CHU Evans | 2354 | 1859 | 3 | 0 | 495 | |||
251 | *** Circuit #4 - PC Qualifier | 266 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2138 | 1861 | 6 | 3 | 277 | |||
252 | ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 | 308 | MAGNI Alexandre | 2393 | 1864 | 2 | 0 | 529 | |||
253 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | CHAN Isaac | 2375 | 1866 | 2 | 0 | 509 | |||
254 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | CHAN Isaac | 2375 | 1866 | 2 | 0 | 509 | |||
255 | ** LTTQ Phase #1 - 2019 | 350 | BEAULIEU Jordan | 2399 | 1867 | 2 | 0 | 532 | Sig | ||
256 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | DUMARESQ Mickaël | 1777 | 1868 | 24 | 21 | -91 | |||
257 | ** Omnium du Québec 2017 | 336 | BARIL Raphael | 2471 | 1869 | 2 | 0 | 602 | Sig | ||
258 | ** Championnat du Quebec 2014 | 291 | SICARD Nathan | 2321 | 1871 | 2 | 0 | 450 | |||
259 | **** 2015 National Championships | 310 | LANDRY Sylvain | 2403 | 1876 | 3 | 0 | 527 | Sig | ||
260 | ** Circuit QC #4 1500 | 314 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2557 | 1878 | 2 | 0 | 679 | Sig | ||
261 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse | 1307 | 1878 | 50 | 25 | -571 | |||
262 | ** Championnat Québe | 317 | DUFRESNE Frédérik | 2560 | 1879 | 2 | 0 | 681 | Sig | ||
263 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | GREENOUGH David | 2304 | 1880 | 3 | 0 | 424 | |||
264 | ** QTTF Circuit #3 | 325 | SHIAO Ann | 2500 | 1885 | 2 | 0 | 615 | Sig | ||
265 | * Ligue Reflexe | 306 | SIEU Vincent | 2515 | 1886 | 1 | 0 | 629 | |||
266 | ** Big Bang 2013 | 280 | KUO Edward | 2270 | 1895 | 3 | 1 | 375 | |||
267 | Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 | 251 | MO Chen Ming | 1711 | 1898 | 17 | 8 | -187 | |||
268 | ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 | 347 | BEAULIEU Jordan | 2464 | 1898 | 2 | 0 | 566 | Sig | ||
269 | ** Circuit QC #4 1500 | 314 | CHEN Yu-Hsan | 2557 | 1899 | 2 | 0 | 658 | Sig | ||
270 | ** Circuit QC #4 Equipes | 314 | CHEN Yu-Hsan | 2557 | 1899 | 2 | 0 | 658 | Sig | ||
271 | ** Circuit Quebecois #1 | 300 | ZHANG Wenbin | 2382 | 1906 | 2 | 0 | 476 | |||
272 | ** Circuit Québécois No.2 | 276 | LAMY Marie-Claude | 2040 | 1909 | 8 | 6 | 131 | |||
273 | *** 2011 Big Bang | 257 | SIEU Peng Ho | 1777 | 1919 | 28 | 25 | -142 | |||
274 | ** Circuit 2 | 264 | CALVEZ Fabien | 1972 | 1924 | 11 | 9 | 48 | |||
275 | * Ligue Reflexe | 307 | SIEU Vincent | 2375 | 1924 | 1 | 0 | 451 | |||
276 | ** Circuit #5 | 267 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2140 | 1927 | 5 | 3 | 213 | |||
277 | Big Bang | 244 | CALVEZ Fabien | 1618 | 1930 | 45 | 22 | -312 | |||
278 | ** Circuit #3 | 265 | RAMIREZ Santiago | 2023 | 1936 | 9 | 7 | 87 | |||
279 | ** Circuit Québécois No.1 | 275 | LAMY Marie-Claude | 2068 | 1937 | 8 | 6 | 131 | |||
280 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 | 239 | MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana | 1307 | 1937 | 50 | 25 | -630 | |||
281 | *** Super Circuit QC-ON | 269 | ABRAM Hugues | 2214 | 1940 | 6 | 3 | 274 | |||
282 | ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 | 307 | SICARD Nathan | 2375 | 1942 | 2 | 0 | 433 | |||
283 | ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team | 311 | SICARD Luc | 2531 | 1944 | 2 | 0 | 587 | Sig | ||
284 | ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) | 311 | SICARD Luc | 2531 | 1944 | 2 | 0 | 587 | Sig | ||
285 | *** Canada Cup 1 | 311 | SICARD Luc | 2531 | 1944 | 2 | 0 | 587 | Sig | ||
286 | *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series | 277 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2219 | 1950 | 6 | 3 | 269 | |||
287 | Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 | 252 | LEDEMI Yannick | 1732 | 1952 | 22 | 11 | -220 | |||
288 | **** 2015 National Championships | 310 | LAM Ricky | 2403 | 1953 | 3 | 0 | 450 | Sig | ||
289 | * Ligue Reflexe | 302 | KUBAT Patrick | 2442 | 1953 | 1 | 0 | 489 | |||
290 | ** Circuit Québécois No.5 | 279 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2270 | 1960 | 3 | 1 | 310 | |||
291 | ** Selection #2 Cham. Canadiens JR | 257 | BERNADET Antoine | 1777 | 1961 | 24 | 22 | -184 | |||
292 | ** Circuit Québécois No. 4 | 278 | PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne | 2219 | 1962 | 5 | 3 | 257 | |||
293 | *** Circuit #5 | 256 | LI Dun Han | 1783 | 1969 | 32 | 29 | -186 | |||
294 | * Ligue Reflexe | 303 | KUBAT Patrick | 2466 | 1969 | 1 | 0 | 497 | |||
295 | ** Championnat Québe | 317 | FOURNIER Émile | 2560 | 1975 | 2 | 0 | 585 | Sig | ||
296 | ** Championnat Junior du Quebec | 306 | XU Tommy | 2515 | 1977 | 2 | 0 | 538 | |||
297 | ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 | 308 | SIEU Peng Ho | 2393 | 1978 | 2 | 0 | 415 | |||
298 | ** Circuit #1 | 263 | BERNADET Antoine | 1940 | 1978 | 15 | 13 | -38 | |||
299 | ** Omnium du Quebec | 302 | ZHANG Wenbin | 2442 | 1988 | 2 | 0 | 454 | |||
300 | ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 | 335 | GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony | 2560 | 1988 | 2 | 0 | 572 | Sig | ||
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
DUMOULIN Félix loses the following matches and wins these matches
|