BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 **** 2019 Canada Winter Games - Teams 351 JIANG Kenny 2884 2519 5 2 365 Sig
2 **** 2019 Canada Winter Games - Teams 351 LIN David Hong 2884 2630 8 5 254 Sig
3 **** 2019 Canada Winter Games - Teams 351 LIN David Hong 2884 2630 8 5 254 Sig
4 **** 2019 Canada Winter Games - Singles 351 CARON Liam 2884 1382 3 0 1502 Sig
5 **** 2019 Canada Winter Games - Teams 351 JIANG Daniel 2884 1516 3 0 1368 Sig
6 **** 2019 Canada Winter Games - Singles 351 OREND Sam 2884 2144 3 0 740 Sig
7 **** 2019 Canada Winter Games - Singles 351 DRAGON David Hans 2884 100 3 0 2784 T Sig
8 ** Ontario Cup Final 2018 350 OREND Sam 2904 2148 2 0 756 Sig
9 ** Ontario Cup Final 2018 350 CAO Raymond 2904 1665 2 0 1239 Sig
10 ** Ontario Cup Final 2018 350 DENG Kevin 2904 877 2 0 2027 Sig
11 ** Ontario Cup Final 2018 350 DULLAERT Meech 2904 861 2 0 2043 Sig
12 ** Ontario Cup Final 2018 350 GREWAL Jordan 2904 955 2 0 1949 Sig
13 ** Ontario Cup Final 2018 350 YANG Zhichen 2904 822 2 0 2082 Sig
14 ** Ontario Cup Final 2018 350 XU David 2904 2517 3 1 387 Sig
15 ** Ontario Cup Final 2018 350 CSIBI Alex 2904 2556 3 1 348 Sig
16 ** Ontario Cup October 2018 347 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2904 2012 2 0 892 Sig
17 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 MOKHOV Andrey 2904 2505 4 1 399 Sig
18 ** Ontario Cup October 2018 347 LIN Austin Yimin 2904 2410 2 0 494 Sig
19 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 HUANG Edison 2904 2846 12 9 58 Sig
20 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 Lehmann Matthew 2904 2663 6 3 241 Sig
21 ** Ontario Cup October 2018 347 XU David 2904 2458 2 0 446 Sig
22 ** Ontario Cup October 2018 347 YANG Zhichen 2904 764 2 0 2140 Sig
23 ** Ontario Cup October 2018 347 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2904 1873 2 0 1031 Sig
24 ** Ontario Cup October 2018 347 VIRK Salman 2904 2127 2 0 777 Sig
25 ** Ontario Cup October 2018 347 CHEN Yu-Hsan 2904 2213 2 0 691 Sig
26 ** Ontario Cup October 2018 347 CAO Raymond 2904 1552 2 0 1352 Sig
27 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 SHAO Shawn 2976 2336 2 0 640 Sig
28 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 HUI Kyle 2918 2232 3 0 686 T Sig
29 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Singles 344 HUI Kyle 2918 2232 3 0 686 T Sig
30 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Team 344 HUI Kyle 2918 2232 3 0 686 T Sig
31 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 LI Yu-Je 2918 1428 3 0 1490 Sig
32 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 WANG Steve Y. 2918 2328 3 0 590 Sig
33 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Team 344 SZETO Angus M.H. 2918 1433 3 0 1485 Sig
34 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Singles 344 LIN David Hong 2918 2492 3 0 426 Sig
35 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 LY Edward 2918 2928 20 16 -10 Sig
36 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Singles 344 LI JAMES 2918 1174 3 0 1744 Sig
37 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 ABOLIO Oswaldo 2918 1727 3 0 1191 Sig
38 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Team 344 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2918 3152 45 41 -234 Sig
39 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 SIEU Vincent 2918 2199 3 0 719 Sig
40 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 HUANG Edison 2918 2664 8 5 254 Sig
41 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 HO Richard 2918 2458 3 0 460 Sig
42 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Team 344 JIANG Kenny 2918 2412 3 0 506 Sig
43 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Singles 344 Deng Yunyang 2918 1473 3 0 1445 Sig
44 ** Ontario Championship 341 CSIBI Alex 2962 2539 2 0 423 Sig
45 ** Ontario Championship 341 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2962 2075 2 0 887 Sig
46 ** Ontario Championship 341 XU David 2962 2187 2 0 775 Sig
47 ** Ontario Championship 341 OREND Sam 2962 2012 2 0 950 Sig
48 ** Ontario Championship 341 OREND Sam 2962 2012 2 0 950 Sig
49 ** Ontario Championship 341 CAO Raymond 2962 1456 2 0 1506 Sig
50 ** Ontario Championship 341 LI Jeffrey 2962 2001 2 0 961 Sig
51 ** Ontario Championship 341 DENG Rickey 2962 386 2 0 2576 T Sig
52 ** Ontario Championship 341 SHARMA Ankit 2962 100 2 0 2862 T Sig
53 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 LY Edward 2978 2933 14 11 45 Sig
54 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 Lehmann Matthew 2978 2717 6 3 261 Sig
55 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 XU Tommy 2978 2634 4 1 344 Sig
56 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 HUANG Edison 2978 2672 4 1 306 Sig
57 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 LIN Austin Yimin 2971 2224 1 0 747 Sig
58 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 WANG Zhong Xu 2971 2053 1 0 918 Sig
59 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 PANG Mark Zh 2971 2109 1 0 862 Sig
60 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 YEUNG Antony TP 2971 1574 1 0 1397 Sig
61 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 XU Joyce 2971 2129 1 0 842 Sig
62 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 SONG Pamela 2971 2066 1 0 905 T Sig
63 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 Zhang Charlie 2971 1720 1 0 1251 Sig
64 ** Ontario Cup 336 MORE Rupesh 2951 1280 2 0 1671 Sig
65 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 MARTIN Mattéo 2951 2540 2 0 411 Sig
66 ** Ontario Cup 336 SAJADI Nick 2951 1624 2 0 1327 Sig
67 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 XU David 2951 1950 2 0 1001 Sig
68 ** Ontario Cup 336 XU David 2951 1950 2 0 1001 Sig
69 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 LIN Austin Yimin 2951 2159 2 0 792 Sig
70 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 ANGERS Gabriel 2951 1546 2 0 1405 Sig
71 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 LY Edward 2951 2843 8 6 108 Sig
72 ** Ontario Cup 336 PANG Mark Zh 2951 2160 2 0 791 Sig
73 ** Ontario Cup 336 HAZIN Sam 2951 1526 2 0 1425 Sig
74 ** Ontario Cup 336 XU Tommy 2951 2747 5 3 204 Sig
75 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 XU Tommy 2951 2747 5 3 204 Sig
76 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 NG Stanley 2937 1255 2 0 1682 Sig
77 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 KALICHARAN Winston 2937 2012 2 0 925 Sig
78 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 PANG Mark Zh 2937 2236 2 0 701 Sig
79 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 CANTARELLI Fred 2937 2510 2 0 427 Sig
80 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 Zhang Charlie 2937 1754 2 0 1183 Sig
81 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 Huang Eric 2937 1654 2 0 1283 Sig
82 ** CCTTA PRC National Day Open 335 Huang Eric 2937 1654 2 0 1283 Sig
83 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 WANG Steve Y. 2826 2038 3 0 788 Sig
84 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 FAUCHER Carlos 2826 1330 3 0 1496 Sig
85 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 FAUCHER Carlos 2826 1330 3 0 1496 Sig
86 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 BLAIS Guillaume 2826 1541 3 0 1285 Sig
87 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Teams 332 LY Edward 2826 2853 25 21 -27 Sig
88 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 PANDE Vikalp 2826 2536 8 5 290 Sig
89 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 RAYMOND Zakary 2826 2393 3 0 433 Sig
90 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 CHEN Andy 2826 1502 3 0 1324 Sig
91 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 LIU Vincent 2826 1613 3 0 1213 Sig
92 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 Lehmann Matthew 2826 2794 18 14 32 Sig
93 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2826 3172 50 45 -346 Sig
94 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 ZHANG Wenbin 2826 2503 5 2 323 Sig
95 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 SICARD Luc 2826 2386 3 0 440 Sig
96 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Teams 332 XU Tommy 2826 2721 13 9 105 Sig
97 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Teams 332 JIANG Kenny 2826 2261 3 0 565 Sig
98 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Teams 332 HUANG Edison 2826 2478 5 2 348 Sig
99 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 HUANG Edison 2826 2478 5 2 348 Sig
100 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 HUANG Edison 2826 2478 5 2 348 Sig
101 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 ERGIR John 2804 2312 2 0 492 Sig
102 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 TONG May 2804 2238 2 0 566 Sig
103 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2804 1996 2 0 808 Sig
104 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2804 2068 2 0 736 Sig
105 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 PANDE Vikalp 2804 2501 3 1 303 Sig
106 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 BOGHOSIAN Michael 2804 1163 2 0 1641 Sig
107 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 OREND Sam 2804 1744 2 0 1060 Sig
108 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 CANTARELLI Fred 2804 2557 5 3 247 Sig
109 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 ALI Irtaza 2804 2008 2 0 796 Sig
110 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 QATAN duplicate29439 Mohammed Fairs 2791 2580 5 3 211 Sig
111 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 ALI Irtaza 2791 1932 2 0 859 Sig
112 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 HUANG Daniel Xudong 2791 1693 2 0 1098 Sig
113 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 KALICHARAN Winston 2791 2031 2 0 760 Sig
114 ** Ontario Cup May 2017 330 TONG May 2791 2261 2 0 530 Sig
115 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 LI Kevin 2821 1099 2 0 1722 Sig
116 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 YEUNG Terence 2821 2466 3 1 355 Sig
117 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 MOKHOV Andrey 2821 2423 3 1 398 Sig
118 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 ALI Irtaza 2821 1894 2 0 927 Sig
119 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 MELNIK Alexander 2821 1658 2 0 1163 Sig
120 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 SHEN William 2821 557 2 0 2264 Sig
121 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 CHEN Yu-Hau 2821 2607 5 3 214 Sig
122 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 OREND Sam 2821 1370 2 0 1451 Sig
123 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 LI Jeffrey 2821 1490 2 0 1331 Sig
124 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 SEGUIN Eric 2821 1303 2 0 1518 Sig
125 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 XU David 2821 1928 2 0 893 Sig
126 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 XU David 2821 1928 2 0 893 Sig
127 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 LIN David Hong 2742 2247 3 0 495 Sig
128 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 LY Edward 2742 2838 30 26 -96 Sig
129 ** Ontario CUP 328 OREND Sam 2742 1338 2 0 1404 Sig
130 ** Ontario CUP 328 SAJADI Nick 2742 1709 2 0 1033 Sig
131 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2742 2990 45 41 -248 Sig
132 ** Ontario CUP 328 QATAN duplicate29439 Mohammed Fairs 2742 2568 6 4 174 T Sig
133 ** Ontario CUP 328 SARGEANT Terence 2742 1724 2 0 1018 T Sig
134 ** Ontario CUP 328 HUANG Daniel Xudong 2742 1738 2 0 1004 Sig
135 ** Ontario CUP 328 VIRK Salman 2742 1865 2 0 877 Sig
136 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 MOKHOV Andrey 2742 2492 8 5 250 Sig
137 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 SICARD Luc 2742 2366 5 2 376 Sig
138 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 ROME-GOSSELIN Maxime 2804 887 2 0 1917 Sig
139 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SICARD Luc 2804 2305 2 0 499 Sig
140 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 SIEU Peng Ho 2804 1695 2 0 1109 Sig
141 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 ZHANG Wenbin 2804 2377 2 0 427 Sig
142 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 ZHANG Wenbin 2804 2377 2 0 427 Sig
143 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 GUO Moxi 2804 2732 12 9 72 Sig
144 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 HUANG Edison 2804 2251 2 0 553 Sig
145 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2804 2492 3 1 312 Sig
146 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LALONDE Marc 2804 1559 2 0 1245 Sig
147 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 RAYMOND Zakary 2804 2275 2 0 529 Sig
148 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 XU Joyce 2810 1994 1 0 816 Sig
149 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 CANTARELLI Fred 2810 2633 4 3 177 Sig
150 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 HUANG Daniel Xudong 2810 1745 1 0 1065 T Sig
151 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2810 1327 1 0 1483 Sig
152 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 ALI Amil 2810 2761 7 6 49 Sig
153 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 FOLEY Alex 2783 1173 2 0 1610 Sig
154 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 LIU Jason 2783 2775 16 13 8 Sig
155 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 YEUNG Terence 2783 2214 2 0 569 Sig
156 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 YEUNG Terence 2783 2214 2 0 569 Sig
157 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 ARORA Rahul 2783 134 2 0 2649 T Sig
158 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHEN Yu-Hau 2783 2576 6 3 207 Sig
159 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 KIM Hoyoung 2783 1271 2 0 1512 Sig
160 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 KIM Hoyoung 2783 1271 2 0 1512 Sig
161 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHAN Justus 2783 763 2 0 2020 Sig
162 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHAN Justus 2783 763 2 0 2020 Sig
163 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 XU David 2783 1615 2 0 1168 Sig
164 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 RAYMOND Zakary 2710 2207 3 0 503 Sig
165 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 HUANG Kerry 2710 1972 3 0 738 Sig
166 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 LY Edward 2710 2740 25 21 -30 Sig
167 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 MARTIN Mattéo 2710 2054 3 0 656 Sig
168 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 SZETO Angus M.H. 2710 1529 3 0 1181 Sig
169 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 SZETO Andrew M.H. 2710 1800 3 0 910 Sig
170 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 SHAH Dipan 2710 2225 3 0 485 Sig
171 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2710 2962 45 41 -252 Sig
172 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 SHAO Shawn 2710 2119 2 0 591 Sig
173 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 YEUNG Terence 2710 2103 3 0 607 Sig
174 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 ERGIR John 2710 2429 5 3 281 Sig
175 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 MOKHOV Andrey 2710 2564 13 9 146 Sig
176 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 HUANG Edison 2710 2203 3 0 507 Sig
177 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 CSIBI Alex 2710 2441 5 3 269 Sig
178 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 BERNADET Antoine 2710 3215 55 50 -505 Sig
179 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 LINH Eric 2710 1787 2 0 923 Sig
180 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 SHVARZMAN Mark 2710 675 2 0 2035 Sig
181 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 CHAN Alayna 2710 1984 3 0 726 Sig
182 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 WONG Gladwin 2710 1899 3 0 811 Sig
183 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 SIEU Vincent 2710 1793 3 0 917 Sig
184 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 HAZIN Sam 2710 1613 2 0 1097 Sig
185 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 BERLINKOV Iakov 2710 1819 2 0 891 Sig
186 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 MOKHOV Andrey 2672 2565 8 6 107 Sig
187 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 YEUNG Terence 2672 2089 2 0 583 Sig
188 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 LIN Austin Yimin 2672 1746 2 0 926 Sig
189 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SHAO Shawn 2672 1954 2 0 718 Sig
190 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ZHENG Guo 2672 735 2 0 1937 T Sig
191 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2672 922 2 0 1750 T Sig
192 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2672 922 2 0 1750 T Sig
193 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SAXENA Will 2672 302 2 0 2370 T Sig
194 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 CANTARELLI Fred 2672 2581 9 7 91 Sig
195 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 OREND Sam 2672 329 2 0 2343 Sig
196 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 KIM Hoyoung 2672 1233 2 0 1439 Sig
197 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SEGUIN Eric 2672 910 2 0 1762 Sig
198 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 XU David 2672 1571 2 0 1101 Sig
199 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 XU Tommy 2852 2120 2 0 732 Sig
200 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2852 1912 2 0 940 Sig
201 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 SICARD Nathan 2852 2020 2 0 832 Sig
202 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 ZHANG Wenbin 2852 2205 2 0 647 Sig
203 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 DUMOULIN Félix 2852 2500 3 1 352 Sig
204 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2852 1242 2 0 1610 Sig
205 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 Lehmann Matthew 2813 2761 15 11 52 Sig
206 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 LIN Austin Yimin 2813 1406 2 0 1407 Sig
207 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIN Austin Yimin 2813 1406 3 0 1407 Sig
208 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 LIU Jason 2813 2722 15 11 91 Sig
209 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 XU Joyce 2813 2042 2 0 771 Sig
210 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 CANTARELLI Fred 2813 2583 5 3 230 Sig
211 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 RADMAN Dariush 2813 2138 2 0 675 T Sig
212 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 WANG Yilin 2813 100 2 0 2713 T Sig
213 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ST-ANDRE Pierre-Luc 2828 1602 2 0 1226 Sig
214 ** QC Circuit #3 313 CHEN Yu-Hau 2828 2619 5 3 209 Sig
215 ** QC Circuit #3 313 DUMOULIN Félix 2828 2563 5 3 265 Sig
216 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Wenbin 2828 2086 2 0 742 Sig
217 ** QC Circuit #3 313 SIEU Peng Ho 2828 1827 2 0 1001 Sig
218 ** QC Circuit #3 313 TIMAN Iliya 2828 2276 2 0 552 Sig
219 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAUTHIER Carl 2828 2331 2 0 497 Sig
220 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 GAUTHIER Carl 2732 2307 2 0 425 Sig
221 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 ZHANG Wenbin 2732 2083 2 0 649 Sig
222 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 DAM Liem 2732 2359 3 1 373 Sig
223 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 DUMOULIN Félix 2732 2575 6 4 157 Sig
224 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 XU Tommy 2732 1839 2 0 893 Sig
225 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 XU Tommy 2732 1839 2 0 893 Sig
226 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 2732 3075 30 28 -343 Sig
227 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 MARTIN Mattéo 2732 1700 2 0 1032 Sig
228 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 CHEN Yu-Hsan 2732 1961 2 0 771 Sig
229 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 CHEN Yu-Hau 2732 2594 8 6 138 Sig
230 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 CHEN Yu-Hau 2732 2594 8 6 138 Sig
231 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 BODA Hiroya 2732 2156 2 0 576 T Sig
232 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MAI Tony 2732 970 2 0 1762 T Sig
233 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 WANG Steve Y. 2732 1652 2 0 1080 Sig
234 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 Campbell Robin 2732 2758 15 13 -26 Sig
235 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 MONIN Richard 2732 1775 2 0 957 Sig
236 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 FOURNIER Émile 2732 1851 2 0 881 Sig
237 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LIN David Hong 2732 2158 2 0 574 Sig
238 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LY Edward 2732 2611 10 7 121 Sig
239 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 21 19 -138 Sig
240 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 21 19 -138 Sig
241 *** Canada Cup 1 311 LY Edward 2530 2668 28 25 -138 Sig
242 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 ZHANG Shiwen 2530 2560 15 13 -30 T Sig
243 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 ZHANG Shiwen 2530 2560 15 13 -30 T Sig
244 *** Canada Cup 1 311 2530 2237 6 3 293 T Sig
245 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 MONIN Richard 2530 1813 2 0 717 T Sig
246 *** Canada Cup 1 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 24 21 -60 Sig
247 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 18 16 -60 Sig
248 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 CHEN Yu-Hau 2530 2590 18 16 -60 Sig
249 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 2530 1736 2 0 794 Sig
250 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BARIL Raphael 2530 1567 2 0 963 Sig
251 *** Canada Cup 1 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 16 13 -1 Sig
252 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2530 2531 12 10 -1 Sig
253 *** Canada Cup 1 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
254 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 SICARD Luc 2530 1944 2 0 586 Sig
255 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GAUTHIER Carl 2530 2428 8 6 102 Sig
256 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
257 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
258 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 GALARNEAU Patrick 2530 2203 3 1 327 Sig
259 **** 2015 National Championships 310 LAM Ricky 2712 1953 3 0 759 Sig
260 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2712 2403 5 2 309 Sig
261 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Zaki Manuel 2712 1492 3 0 1220 Sig
262 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 2712 1273 3 0 1439 Sig
263 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ZHOU Allan Jian 2712 1762 3 0 950 Sig
264 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Tommy 2712 2008 3 0 704 Sig
265 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 Deng Yunyang 2712 966 3 0 1746 Sig
266 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 Tran Jeremy 2712 1376 3 0 1336 Sig
267 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 CHEN Yu-Hau 2712 2452 8 5 260 Sig
268 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 HUANG Kerry 2712 1690 3 0 1022 Sig
269 **** 2015 National Championships 310 FOURNIER Émile 2712 1934 3 0 778 Sig
270 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 XU David 2665 1305 3 0 1360
271 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SUN Scholar 2665 1720 2 0 945
272 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CANTARELLI Fred 2665 2624 11 9 41
273 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 CSIBI Alex 2665 2368 5 3 297
274 **** ITTF NA Qualifier 307 LIN Austin Yimin 2665 1333 3 0 1332
275 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 ERGIR John 2665 2441 5 3 224
276 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 WANG Zhong Xu 2665 2205 2 0 460
277 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior & Cadet Open 307 SIEU Vincent 2665 1924 3 0 741
278 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LAU Jeffrey 2665 1448 2 0 1217
279 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 LY Danny 2665 2610 9 7 55
280 ** CCTTA Team of 2 Summer Open 307 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2665 2212 2 0 453
281 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 LEVEILLE Patrick 2656 2404 5 3 252
282 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 BERLINKOV Iakov 2656 1845 2 0 811
283 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 SUN Scholar 2656 1672 2 0 984
284 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
285 ** Ontario Championships 305 XU David 2554 1131 2 0 1423
286 ** Ontario Championships 305 2554 2643 18 16 -89
287 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Xuebo 2554 2831 27 25 -277
288 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Xuebo 2554 2831 27 25 -277
289 * GTTL House League 305 PANDE Vikalp 2554 2697 14 12 -143
290 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIM Ken 2554 1513 2 0 1041
291 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Jeffrey 2554 815 2 0 1739
292 ** Ontario Championships 305 RENAUD Emmett 2554 315 2 0 2239
293 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHAN Justus 2554 551 2 0 2003
294 * GTTL House League 305 SHAIKH Azhar 2554 2310 3 2 244 T Sig
295 * GTTL House League 305 KAMRAN Syed 2554 2154 2 1 400 T Sig
296 * GTTL House League 305 BERLINKOV Iakov 2554 1808 1 0 746
297 * GTTL House League 305 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2554 2075 1 0 479
298 ** Ontario Championships 305 YEUNG Terence 2554 1522 2 0 1032
299 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
300 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Ontario Championships 232 GUO Moxi 750 140 0 0 610 T Sig
2 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 LAMBRUSCHINI Steve 942 140 1 0 802 T T
3 Canadian Championships - JR 235 Huang Alan 1525 140 0 0 1385 T Sig
4 Canadian Championships - JR 235 MO Chen Ming 744 140 0 0 604 T Sig
5 Doublefish Tournament 237 HONARPARVAR Sam 1044 140 1 0 904 T T
6 Sherbrooke Open 238 BLAIS William 895 247 0 0 648 T Sig
7 Sherbrooke Open 238 TREMBLAY Camille 723 247 0 0 476 T Sig
8 Sherbrooke Open 238 BURON Yvon 711 247 0 0 464 T Sig
9 CCTTA Fall Open 237 SHIM Hing Min 1105 140 0 0 965 T Sig
10 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YANG Mark Zhizhong 1608 426 1 0 1182
11 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 YAP Cecil 387 426 10 0 -39 T Sig
12 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 SAAD Samy 922 474 1 0 448
13 Ontario Winter Games 243 GUO Moxi 1293 468 1 0 825
14 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 CHAU Tin Choi 632 468 4 0 164 T Sig
15 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 LEUNG Kenneth 676 468 3 0 208 T Sig
16 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 HEMANS Wayne 1620 470 1 0 1150
17 CCTTA Heritage Team Challenge 244 KWONG Daniel 1284 470 1 0 814
18 Spring RR Rattlers 245 MITHANI Farhan 1257 458 1 0 799
19 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Yim Kwok 930 458 1 0 472
20 2010 Ontario Championships 245 WANG Lucas 2148 458 1 0 1690
21 2010 Ontario Championships 245 GUO Moxi 1426 458 1 0 968
22 Coupe Letendre 245 VILLAVICENCIO Edgar Andres 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
23 Coupe Letendre 245 PAULO Jorge 802 458 2 0 344 T Sig
24 Coupe Letendre 245 BERGEVIN Maxime 1044 458 1 0 586
25 Coupe Letendre 245 QUIN QUIS Keaven 977 458 1 0 519
26 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Savann 836 458 2 0 378 T Sig
27 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
28 Canadian Championships - JR 247 MO Chen Ming 1513 539 1 0 974
29 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WANG Yee 1136 539 1 0 597
30 Canadian Championships - JR 247 YUE Mike 1441 539 1 0 902
31 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 382 539 26 0 -157 T Sig
32 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 TONG Dickson K.S. 1099 539 1 0 560
33 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
34 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAM Tom 1620 539 1 0 1081
35 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Ajay 1374 539 1 0 835
36 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 LAY Bu Hen 2041 539 1 0 1502 T Sig
37 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Daniel 1943 539 1 0 1404
38 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAN Stephen 2054 539 1 0 1515
39 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHAN Albert 946 539 1 0 407
40 CCTTA House League 250 TCHAO Wei 1102 607 1 0 495
41 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1268 607 1 0 661
42 CCTTA House League 250 SHIM Hing Min 1148 607 1 0 541
43 CCTTA House League 250 KU Stephen 2290 607 1 0 1683 T Sig
44 CCTTA House League 250 SEO In-Geol 1273 607 1 0 666
45 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 CHOI Ajay 1398 598 1 0 800
46 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LOW Darian 581 598 9 0 -17 T Sig
47 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 SAAD Samy 1149 598 1 0 551
48 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 MITHANI Farhan 1258 598 1 0 660
49 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 ZHANG Hao 677 598 6 0 79 T Sig
50 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
51 Mississauga Open 250 FUNG Rick 962 607 2 0 355 T Sig
52 Mississauga Open 250 BOPPANA Kutumbarao 728 607 5 0 121 T Sig
53 CCTTA Round Robin 251 FUNG Sunny 1080 603 1 0 477 T Sig
54 CCTTA Round Robin 251 TONG Dickson K.S. 1273 603 1 0 670
55 CCTTA House League 251 TAM Ricky 1194 603 1 0 591
56 CCTTA House League 251 LIN Kevin 1081 603 1 0 478
57 CCTTA House League 251 LUO Xihao 1216 603 1 0 613
58 CCTTA House League 251 BUTU Ionel 1060 603 1 0 457
59 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHAPADOS Pascale 1128 603 1 0 525
60 CCTTA Cup 252 ABEL Dawit 1080 769 2 0 311 T Sig
61 CCTTA Cup 252 HAZIN Jeremy 1358 769 1 0 589
62 CCTTA Cup 252 HUANG Jim 1201 769 1 0 432
63 CCTTA Cup 252 LAU Anthony 1172 769 1 0 403 T Sig
64 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Kam-Tong 1262 769 1 0 493
65 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 HU Stanley 2209 802 1 0 1407
66 * CCTTA Ethnic League 254 TAM Kan 2163 802 1 0 1361
67 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 HAZIN Jeremy 1540 904 1 0 636
68 * CCTTA Ethnic League 255 LI Xuyang Alex 2786 904 1 0 1882
69 * CCTTA House League 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 1 0 435
70 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIU Jiabao 1339 904 2 0 435
71 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 SAAD Samy 1497 904 2 0 593
72 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 STEFANCIC Danny 2087 904 2 0 1183
73 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 POON Philip 1826 904 2 0 922
74 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 LIANG Francis 1164 904 6 0 260 T Sig
75 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
76 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 HAZIN Jeremy 1555 1075 2 0 480
77 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 MORAN Alexander 1933 1075 2 0 858
78 * CCTTA House League 256 HEMANS Wayne 1617 1075 1 0 542
79 **** ITTF North American Championships 256 GUO Moxi 2133 1075 3 0 1058
80 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 XIA Xinde 1877 976 1 0 901
81 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 LEE Thomas 2188 976 1 0 1212
82 * CCTTA Ethnic League 257 NG Hungsum Sam 2332 976 1 0 1356
83 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2248 978 1 0 1270
84 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 DUTTA Sumit 2342 978 1 0 1364
85 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 GUO Xixi 1117 963 8 0 154 T Sig
86 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 892 963 24 0 -71 T Sig
87 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 PANDE Vikalp 1299 963 4 0 336 T Sig
88 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 HAZIN Sam 1694 963 1 0 731
89 * CCTTA Ethnic League 259 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2275 963 1 0 1312
90 * Topspin Summer Open 261 CHERRY Lorne S 1385 825 1 0 560 Sig
91 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HO Martin 1092 947 8 0 145 T Sig
92 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 CHEN RongHao 1457 947 1 0 510
93 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 LY Danny 2784 947 1 0 1837
94 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 HUYNH Mark 2029 947 1 0 1082
95 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 TRUONG Lan 1836 947 1 0 889
96 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 YU Xiao Rui 1895 965 1 0 930
97 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CSIBI Alex 2156 965 1 0 1191
98 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 MOKHOV Andrey 2622 965 1 0 1657
99 * CCTTA Ethnic League 263 CRISAN Ioan 1656 965 1 0 691
100 * CCTTA House League 263 CHOW Eric 2200 965 1 0 1235
101 * CCTTA House League 263 FUNG Sunny 1527 965 1 0 562
102 * CCTTA House League 263 KARK Steven 2092 965 1 0 1127
103 * CCTTA House League 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 1 0 1060
104 * CCTTA House League 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 965 1 0 1428
105 * CCTTA House League 263 TAN Stephen 2013 965 1 0 1048
106 * CCTTA House League 263 TONG Tze K. 2120 965 1 0 1155
107 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jiabao 1602 965 2 0 637
108 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LI Dun Han 2025 965 2 0 1060
109 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 HAZIN Sam 1772 965 2 0 807
110 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 SAAD Samy 1570 965 2 0 605
111 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 GUO Moxi 2216 965 2 0 1251
112 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HAZIN Jeremy 2164 965 2 0 1199
113 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1724 965 2 0 759
114 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BAHRI Vishal 1296 1196 9 0 100 T Sig
115 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
116 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Li-Jun 1946 1196 2 0 750
117 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 2 0 533
118 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2306 1196 2 0 1110
119 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 XIA Max 2603 1196 2 0 1407
120 ** ON President's Cup Qualifier 264 LI Dun Han 2080 1196 2 0 884
121 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 COLEY Vince 1637 947 1 0 690
122 * CCTTA Ethnic League 262 ANTOINE Matthew 2036 947 1 0 1089
123 * CCTTA House League 265 KARK Steven 2083 1154 1 0 929
124 * CCTTA House League 265 PANG Mark Zh 2277 1154 1 0 1123
125 * CCTTA House League 265 TAN Stephen 2046 1154 1 0 892
126 * CCTTA House League 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 1 0 930
127 * CCTTA House League 265 TSUNG Jim 2035 1154 1 0 881
128 ** CCTTA Cup 265 NGAU Heng 2145 1154 2 0 991
129 ** CCTTA Cup 265 TONG Tze K. 2084 1154 2 0 930
130 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CHENG Timmy 1947 1154 2 0 793
131 ** CCTTA Cup 265 SEO In-Geol DELETE 1713 1154 2 0 559
132 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Peng Ho 1905 1154 2 0 751
133 * CCTTA House League 264 CSIBI Alex 2182 1196 1 0 986
134 * CCTTA House League 264 LIU Jiabao 1729 1196 1 0 533
135 * CCTTA House League 264 HU Stanley 2181 1196 1 0 985
136 * CCTTA House League 264 DAYAON Gary 2043 1196 1 0 847
137 * CCTTA House League 264 SIU Kelvin 2459 1196 1 0 1263
138 * CCTTA House League 264 FUNG Sunny 1709 1196 1 0 513
139 * CCTTA House League 264 YUEN Otto 1708 1196 1 0 512
140 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 KRISHNAN Chandru 2062 1213 1 0 849
141 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2576 1213 1 0 1363
142 * CCTTA House League 266 CSIBI Alex 2211 1213 1 0 998
143 * CCTTA House League 266 LIU Jiabao 2041 1213 1 0 828
144 * CCTTA House League 266 HU Stanley 2142 1213 1 0 929
145 * CCTTA House League 266 CHENG Timmy 2032 1213 1 0 819
146 * CCTTA House League 266 SIU Kelvin 2484 1213 1 0 1271
147 * CCTTA House League 266 DAYAON Gary 2007 1213 1 0 794
148 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2388 1213 1 0 1175
149 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2401 1213 1 0 1188
150 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 COLEY Vince 1738 1213 1 0 525
151 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 NGUYEN Thang 2118 1213 1 0 905
152 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
153 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
154 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
155 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
156 * CCTTA House League 267 TONG Tze K. 2036 1265 1 0 771
157 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DANG Hoang Kien 1784 1265 1 0 519
158 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 DO Thanh 2617 1265 1 0 1352
159 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 COLEY Vince 1710 1265 1 0 445
160 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 EDWARDS Bruce 2325 1265 1 0 1060
161 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 FUNG Sunny 2153 1265 1 0 888
162 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #2 267 PANG Mark Zh 2279 1265 1 0 1014
163 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
164 * ON Ethnic Circuit 266 LAY Bu Hen 2061 1213 1 0 848
165 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 YU Xiao Rui 1955 1213 1 0 742
166 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
167 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
168 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
169 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
170 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
171 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
172 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
173 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
174 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
175 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
176 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
177 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
178 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
179 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
180 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
181 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
182 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
183 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
184 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
185 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
186 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
187 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
188 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
189 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
190 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
191 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
192 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
193 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
194 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
195 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
196 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
197 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
198 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
199 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
200 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
201 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
202 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
203 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
204 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
205 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
206 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
207 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
208 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
209 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
210 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
211 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
212 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
213 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
214 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
215 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
216 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
217 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
218 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
219 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
220 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
221 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
222 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
223 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
224 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
225 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
226 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
227 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
228 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
229 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
230 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
231 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
232 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
233 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
234 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
235 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
236 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
237 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
238 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
239 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
240 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
241 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
242 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
243 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
244 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
245 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
246 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
247 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
248 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
249 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
250 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
251 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
252 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
253 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
254 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
255 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
256 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
257 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
258 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
259 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
260 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
261 ** CCTTA House League 289 LY Danny 2579 2077 2 0 502
262 ** Canada Series 289 LUO Michael 2823 2077 2 0 746
263 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANDE Vikalp 2696 2128 2 0 568
264 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2128 2 0 824
265 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
266 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
267 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LI Xuebo 2886 2311 2 0 575
268 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2880 2311 2 0 569
269 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 PINTEA James 3173 2311 2 0 862
270 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
271 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
272 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 MORAN Alexander 2905 2365 3 0 540
273 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3616 2365 3 0 1251
274 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 GUO Moxi 2847 2365 3 0 482
275 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 MORAN Alexander 2811 2410 3 0 401
276 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 HAZIN Jeremy 2956 2369 2 0 587
277 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2979 2381 1 0 598
278 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2958 2398 2 0 560
279 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
280 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
281 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 HAZIN Jeremy 2911 2447 2 0 464
282 **** Canada Series Finals 303 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3659 2552 3 0 1107
283 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 HAZIN Jeremy 3019 2552 1 0 467
284 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 HAZIN Jeremy 2969 2525 2 0 444
285 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
286 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
287 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2756 2656 9 0 100 T Sig
288 * GTTL House League 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 1 0 471
289 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3113 2712 3 0 401 Sig
290 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3713 2712 3 0 1001 Sig
291 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
292 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
293 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
294 *** Canada Cup 1 311 KRISHAN Chandru 1315 2530 44 0 -1215 T Sig
295 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LI Stephen 3428 2732 2 0 696 Sig
296 ** QC Circuit #3 313 YU XiangJin 2979 2828 6 0 151 T Sig
297 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3734 2813 3 0 921 Sig
298 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 HAZIN Jeremy 3108 2672 2 0 436 Sig
299 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 SUN Jian Fei 3643 2710 2 0 933 Sig
300 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next