BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIN Austin Yimin 2554 1151 2 0 1403
2 ** Ontario Championships 305 YEUNG Terence 2554 1522 2 0 1032
3 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2554 2287 5 3 267
4 * GTTL House League 305 CSIBI Alex 2554 2335 3 2 219
5 * GTTL House League 305 NICHOLS Amy J 2554 2263 3 2 291
6 ** Ontario Championships 305 LI Kevin 2554 1057 2 0 1497
7 * GTTL House League 305 WILSON Desmond 2554 2196 2 1 358
8 * GTTL House League 305 NGAU Heng 2554 2074 1 0 480
9 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2554 2508 11 9 46
10 * GTTL House League 305 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2554 2111 1 0 443
11 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LINH Eric 2525 1769 2 0 756
12 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CSIBI Alex 2525 2317 5 3 208
13 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 LIU Jiabao 2525 2122 2 0 403
14 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 ZHU Le 2525 100 2 0 2425 T Sig
15 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 CANTARELLI Fred 2525 2607 18 16 -82
16 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHEN Yu-Hau 2552 2496 15 11 56
17 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LI Eric 2552 1989 1 0 563
18 **** Canada Series Finals 303 XU Tommy 2552 1742 3 0 810
19 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2552 2283 3 2 269
20 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 2 1 392
21 **** Canada Series Finals 303 LIU Jason 2552 2160 5 2 392
22 **** Canada Series Finals 303 YEUNG Terence 2552 1296 3 0 1256
23 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2552 2465 6 5 87
24 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 COLEY Vince 2552 1708 1 0 844
25 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 BECKFORD Christopher 2552 2128 1 0 424
26 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CHAN Wayne 2552 1825 1 0 727
27 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 MORAN Alexander 2552 2848 18 16 -296
28 **** Canada Series Finals 303 CHANG Jack 2552 1704 3 0 848
29 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 GUO Moxi 2447 2820 30 28 -373
30 * GTTT League 302 IYER Kartik 2447 1681 1 0 766
31 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUMOULIN Félix 2447 2442 12 10 5
32 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DAM Liem 2447 2214 5 3 233
33 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 ZHANG Wenbin 2447 1988 2 0 459
34 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée 2447 2161 5 3 286
35 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LEVEILLE Patrick 2447 2387 9 7 60
36 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 LY Li Quan 2447 2075 3 1 372
37 * GTTT League 302 KRISHNAN Chandru 2447 2199 3 2 248
38 * GTTT League 302 BERLINKOV Iakov 2447 1721 1 0 726
39 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 DEL LONGO Raphael 2447 841 2 0 1606
40 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 XU Tommy 2447 1701 2 0 746
41 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2447 1840 2 0 607
42 * GTTT League 302 NGUYEN Vincent 2447 1993 1 0 454
43 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 2447 2549 21 19 -102
44 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
45 * GTTT League 302 SHAIKH Azhar 2447 2323 5 4 124 T Sig
46 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 AIKEY Timothy 2447 1962 2 0 485
47 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 MARTIN Mattéo 2447 1105 2 0 1342
48 ** Ontario Open 301 ZOU Andy 2398 1727 2 0 671
49 ** Ontario Open 301 CHEN Yu-Hau 2398 2166 5 3 232 T Sig
50 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2398 2958 33 31 -560
51 ** Ontario Open 301 BERNADET Antoine 2398 2955 33 31 -557
52 ** Ontario Open 301 COTE Alicia 2398 2151 5 3 247
53 ** Ontario Open 301 KRISHNAN Chandru 2398 2203 6 4 195
54 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 YEUNG Terence 2381 1066 1 0 1315
55 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 2381 2576 16 13 -195
56 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 SUN Scholar 2381 1516 1 0 865
57 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LI Xuebo 2381 2772 20 18 -391
58 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 ERGIR John 2369 2496 21 19 -127
59 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 LIN Austin Yimin 2369 1020 2 0 1349
60 ** CHINA Cup 299 LY Danny 2369 2521 24 22 -152
61 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2365 2563 40 36 -198
62 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 RAMIREZ Santiago 2365 2360 20 16 5
63 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SICARD Luc 2365 1738 3 0 627
64 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WONG Gladwin 2365 1637 3 0 728
65 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 SICARD Nathan 2365 2140 8 5 225
66 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 Zaki Manuel 2365 1515 3 0 850
67 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 2365 1755 3 0 610
68 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie 2365 1057 3 0 1308
69 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 COTE Alicia 2365 1986 5 2 379
70 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 XU Tommy 2365 1617 3 0 748
71 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 Chow Gordon 2365 782 3 0 1583
72 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
73 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 LY Edward 2365 2187 10 7 178
74 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WANG Andy A 2365 707 3 0 1658
75 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 SZETO Andrew M.H. 2365 1003 3 0 1362
76 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 LY Edward 2349 2171 10 7 178
77 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 JIANG Kenny 2349 963 3 0 1386
78 **** NA Hopes Challenge 292 KALEV Boris 2349 1443 3 0 906
79 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI David 2311 559 2 0 1752
80 * CCTTA House League 291 PANG Mark Zh 2311 2178 5 4 133
81 * CCTTA House League 291 CHUNG Kam Shing 2311 2469 16 13 -158
82 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
83 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
84 * CCTTA House League 291 LAU Jeffrey 2311 1589 1 0 722
85 * CCTTA House League 291 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2311 2083 3 2 228
86 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 YEUNG Terence 2311 911 2 0 1400
87 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FOLEY Alex 2311 696 2 0 1615
88 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
89 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 2311 1622 2 0 689
90 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
91 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Dun Han 2311 2517 27 25 -206
92 * CCTTA House League 291 TAN Stephen 2311 2064 3 2 247
93 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 HOU Albert 2311 462 2 0 1849
94 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
95 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
96 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 SUN Scholar 2311 1196 2 0 1115
97 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FEI Oliver 2311 987 2 0 1324
98 * CCTTA House League 291 LI Eric 2311 2011 3 2 300
99 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YUSUF Atiba Bahaaldin 2311 445 2 0 1866 T Sig
100 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 CHAN Justus 2311 414 2 0 1897
101 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 HUO Jonathan 2311 150 2 0 2161 T Sig
102 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 WU Samson 2128 200 3 0 1928
103 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOHAMMED Anees 2128 670 2 0 1458
104 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 CHAN Justus 2128 447 3 0 1681
105 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI Jeffrey 2128 257 3 0 1871
106 * CCTTA House League 290 LI Cai 2128 1877 3 2 251
107 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOSCOSO Dario 2128 478 2 0 1650 T Sig
108 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2128 489 3 0 1639
109 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Eric 2128 2079 11 9 49
110 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 ABEL Dawit 2128 1540 2 0 588
111 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 XU David 2128 683 3 0 1445
112 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HOU Albert 2128 465 3 0 1663
113 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LY Edward 2128 2025 13 9 103
114 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 NICHOLS Amy J 2128 1773 3 1 355
115 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CSIBI Alex 2128 2290 24 22 -162
116 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HUANG Jim 2128 1487 2 0 641
117 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHEN RongHao 2128 1641 2 0 487
118 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HUANG Edison 2128 792 3 0 1336
119 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 JIANG Kenny 2128 893 3 0 1235
120 * CCTTA House League 290 KU Stephen 2128 2071 6 5 57
121 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 YEUNG Terence 2128 884 3 0 1244
122 * CCTTA House League 290 LY Danny 2128 2605 22 20 -477
123 * CCTTA House League 290 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2128 2110 8 6 18
124 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2128 2523 30 28 -395
125 * CCTTA House League 290 LAU Jeffrey 2128 1624 1 0 504
126 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 KRISHNAN Chandru 2128 2251 21 19 -123
127 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2128 2236 21 19 -108
128 * CCTTA House League 290 HU Stanley 2128 2167 10 8 -39
129 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI David 2128 478 3 0 1650
130 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 WANG Zhong Xu 2128 2157 15 13 -29
131 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 KALEV Boris 2128 1374 3 0 754
132 ** Canada Series 289 LI David 2077 453 2 0 1624
133 ** CCTTA House League 289 DAYAON Gary 2077 2079 12 10 -2
134 ** Canada Series 289 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2077 2871 33 31 -794
135 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 WSPANIALY Chris 2077 1753 3 1 324
136 ** CCTTA House League 289 TSUNG Jim 2077 1944 8 6 133
137 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 NGAU Heng 2077 2089 12 10 -12
138 ** CCTTA House League 289 TAN Stephen 2077 2142 18 16 -65
139 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 LI Henry 2077 1042 2 0 1035
140 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
141 ** Canada Series 289 KORNEEV Vadim 2077 928 2 0 1149
142 ** Canada Series 289 XU David 2077 639 2 0 1438
143 ** CCTTA House League 289 LI Eric 2077 2020 9 7 57
144 ** Canada Series 289 CHAN Justus 2077 432 2 0 1645 T Sig
145 ** Canada Series 289 WU Samson 2077 133 2 0 1944
146 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 FENG Andrew 1875 172 2 0 1703
147 ** CCTTA House League 287 YU Tony 1875 1801 9 7 74
148 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Cai 1875 1630 5 3 245
149 ** CCTTA House League 287 LI Eric 1875 2134 27 25 -259
150 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 1875 2377 33 31 -502
151 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 1875 2185 30 28 -310
152 ** CCTTA House League 287 TAN Stephen 1875 2165 27 25 -290
153 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 1875 2305 33 31 -430
154 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Terence 1875 814 2 0 1061
155 ** CCTTA House League 287 ERGIR John 1875 2385 33 31 -510
156 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 MORAN Michael 1875 105 2 0 1770
157 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 XIN Hong 1875 1879 12 10 -4
158 ** CCTTA House League 287 TSUNG Jim 1875 2049 24 22 -174
159 ** CCTTA House League 287 LAU Jeffrey 1875 1573 3 1 302
160 ** CCTTA House League 287 HU Stanley 1875 2103 27 25 -228
161 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI David 1875 338 2 0 1537
162 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 YANG Shiguang Victor 1874 1302 2 0 572 T Sig
163 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1858 1379 1 0 479
164 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 WANG Tony 1858 1111 1 0 747
165 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Weijie 1858 845 1 0 1013 T Sig
166 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
167 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
168 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 JOHN Alfred 1858 1782 6 5 76
169 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HU Stanley 1858 2111 18 16 -253
170 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAU Jeffrey 1858 1554 2 1 304
171 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HON Kin Wai 1858 1310 1 0 548
172 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LAM Tom 1858 1590 3 2 268
173 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 COVRIGA Remus 1858 1016 1 0 842
174 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAM Tom 1784 1581 5 3 203
175 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 CHEN RongHao 1784 1764 12 10 20
176 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Zhilong 1784 964 3 0 820
177 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LAZAR Dmitru 1784 1792 12 10 -8
178 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 KUO Edward 1784 2063 45 41 -279
179 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MACMILLAN Josh 1784 1408 5 2 376
180 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 ZHANG Wenbin 1784 1756 18 14 28
181 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 KHADEM Shahriar 1784 100 2 0 1684 T Sig
182 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 10 0 T Sig
183 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHAN Jacob 1784 818 3 0 966
184 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Nadurak Liam 1784 574 3 0 1210
185 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 SAVAGE Conor 1784 574 3 0 1210
186 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 ZHAO Dylan W 1813 916 2 0 897
187 * CCTTA House League 281 YEUNG Justina 1767 1676 6 5 91
188 * CCTTA House League 281 TAN Stephen 1767 2134 20 18 -367
189 * CCTTA House League 281 TSUNG Jim 1767 2145 20 18 -378
190 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Kevin 1751 505 2 0 1246
191 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 PAYKIN Dmitry 1751 1556 8 5 195 T Sig
192 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 5 3 299
193 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIU Jason 1751 1452 6 3 299
194 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LIN Austin Yimin 1751 872 2 0 879
195 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 LI Harley 1751 1246 2 0 505 T Sig
196 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 FROLOV Oleg 1751 820 2 0 931
197 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 SPIVAK Brian 1751 1246 2 0 505
198 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 XU David 1751 502 2 0 1249
199 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MOHAMMED Anees 1751 647 2 0 1104
200 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 ZHOU Steven 1751 100 2 0 1651 T Sig
201 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 WEI Adrian 1751 106 2 0 1645 T Sig
202 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHOU Yuan 1658 1187 2 0 471
203 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Zhang Zhong 1658 1088 2 0 570
204 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YEUNG Justina 1658 1723 18 16 -65
205 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LIU Jiabao 1658 1985 30 28 -327
206 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ZHANG Sheree 1658 1400 5 3 258
207 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 WONG Patrick 1658 442 2 0 1216 T Sig
208 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 COLEY Vince 1658 1764 21 19 -106
209 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 YIN Lin 1658 2019 30 28 -361
210 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
211 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHERRY Lorne S 1568 1413 6 4 155
212 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 WSPANIALY Chris 1568 1737 24 22 -169
213 * CCTTA House League 278 HU Stanley 1568 2137 22 20 -569
214 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHOI Eric 1568 669 2 0 899
215 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NICHOLS Amy J 1568 1434 8 6 134
216 * CCTTA House League 278 CHEN RongHao 1568 1764 16 13 -196
217 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
218 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SHI Alvin 1568 1358 5 3 210
219 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
220 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1568 1396 6 4 172
221 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NGUYEN Tom 1568 716 2 0 852
222 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MAHARAJ Thaddeus 1568 1003 2 0 565 T Sig
223 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Scholar 1481 180 2 0 1301
224 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 BHUGON Oliver 1481 680 2 0 801
225 * CCTTA House League 277 CHU Eddie 1481 100 1 0 1381 T Sig
226 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KHATAMI Ali 1481 1306 8 5 175 T Sig
227 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MAYSTRUK Dina 1481 779 2 0 702 T Sig
228 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 TONG Dickson K.S. 1481 1212 6 3 269
229 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MENG Lily 1481 922 2 0 559
230 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 HON Kin Wai 1481 1208 6 3 273
231 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1481 1405 12 9 76
232 * CCTTA House League 277 FUNG Sunny 1481 2034 22 20 -553
233 * CCTTA House League 277 SIU Kelvin 1481 2507 22 20 -1026
234 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 WSPANIALY Chris 1481 1851 40 37 -370
235 * CCTTA House League 277 LAU Jeffrey 1481 1670 16 13 -189
236 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NGAU Heng 1481 2079 44 41 -598
237 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 CHAN Frankie 1481 952 2 0 529
238 * CCTTA House League 276 DAYAON Gary 1395 2054 22 20 -659
239 * CCTTA House League 276 OUYANG Edwin 1395 1945 22 20 -550
240 * CCTTA House League 276 CHEN RongHao 1395 1722 20 18 -327
241 * CCTTA House League 276 LI Eric 1395 2163 22 20 -768
242 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 RATTANAPHANNARONG Anochai Tom 1387 1393 12 10 -6
243 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 MENG Lily 1387 865 2 0 522
244 * CCTTA House League 275 TANG John 1387 1693 20 18 -306
245 * CCTTA House League 274 CHEN RongHao 1362 1676 20 18 -314
246 * CCTTA House League 274 YEUNG Justina 1362 1166 4 3 196
247 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WANG Bo 1362 100 1 0 1262 T Sig
248 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
249 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 SIEU Vincent 1370 945 3 0 425
250 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Tran Jeremy 1370 674 3 0 696
251 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Deng Yunyang 1370 365 3 0 1005
252 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZHANG Tai Lun 1370 819 3 0 551
253 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
254 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
255 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
256 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
257 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
258 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
259 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 YUAN Shuai 1370 298 3 0 1072 T Sig
260 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
261 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
262 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BACH Charles 1356 100 1 0 1256 T Sig
263 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 1356 1107 3 2 249 Sig
264 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 MOHAMMED Waseem 1356 1124 3 2 232 Sig
265 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 TONG Dickson K.S. 1356 1247 5 4 109 Sig
266 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COVRIGA Remus 1356 986 2 1 370 Sig
267 *** Ontario Championships 270 MORAN Michael 1325 113 2 0 1212
268 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LEUNG Kenneth 1325 807 1 0 518
269 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
270 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
271 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
272 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Terence 1325 441 2 0 884
273 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NG Stanley 1325 988 2 1 337
274 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 1325 1763 22 20 -438
275 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Kevin 1325 456 2 0 869
276 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1325 1356 10 8 -31
277 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
278 *** Ontario Championships 270 SPIVAK Brian 1325 871 2 0 454
279 *** Ontario Championships 270 WANG Jack 1325 434 2 0 891
280 *** Ontario Championships 270 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1325 100 2 0 1225 T Sig
281 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
282 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
283 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SITU Kent 1355 1277 9 7 78
284 ** Big Bang 2012 269 BOURGERY Guy 1355 1082 5 3 273
285 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SPIVAK Brian 1355 737 2 0 618
286 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 1355 711 2 0 644
287 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 BESARABOV Sergey 1355 916 2 0 439 T Sig
288 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 WONG Patrick 1355 106 2 0 1249
289 ** Big Bang 2012 269 JOLLIMORE Katie 1355 1406 18 16 -51
290 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
291 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Zaki Manuel 1355 862 2 0 493
292 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1355 1214 8 6 141
293 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SICARD Nathan 1355 850 2 0 505
294 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 1355 816 2 0 539
295 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CAMPBELL Tony J 1355 1182 6 4 173
296 ** Big Bang 2012 269 FENG Michelle 1355 654 2 0 701
297 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
298 ** Big Bang 2012 269 LEBLANC Louis-Philippe 1355 1146 5 3 209
299 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
300 ** Big Bang 2012 269 YEUNG Justina 1355 1121 5 3 234
Previous   [ 2 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 **** 2019 Canadian Senior Championships 352 SICARD Luc 2426 2746 50 45 -320 Sig
2 **** 2019 Canada Winter Games - Singles 351 WANG Steve Y. 2449 2884 55 50 -435 Sig
3 **** 2019 Canada Winter Games - Singles 351 JIANG Kenny 2519 2884 50 45 -365 Sig
4 **** 2019 Canada Winter Games - Teams 351 LY Edward 3096 2884 8 5 212 Sig
5 **** 2019 Canada Winter Games - Teams 351 LY Edward 3096 2884 8 5 212 Sig
6 **** 2019 Canada Winter Games - Teams 351 JIANG Kenny 2519 2884 50 45 -365 Sig
7 **** 2019 Canada Winter Games - Teams 351 XU Tommy 2843 2884 25 21 -41 Sig
8 *** Canada Cup 3 350 HUANG Edison 2885 2904 16 13 -19 Sig
9 ** Ontario Cup Final 2018 350 PANDE Vikalp 2645 2904 27 25 -259 Sig
10 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 MENG Gu 3220 2904 4 1 316 Sig
11 ** Ontario Cup October 2018 347 XU David 2458 2904 33 31 -446 Sig
12 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 team league events 347 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3098 2904 8 5 194 Sig
13 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 team league events 347 HAZIN Jeremy 3444 2904 2 0 540 Sig
14 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 team league events 347 MENG Gu 3220 2904 4 1 316 Sig
15 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 Team League 346 HUANG Edison 2778 2976 32 29 -198 Sig
16 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 Team League 346 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3098 2976 10 7 122 Sig
17 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 SUN Jian Fei 3690 2976 2 0 714 Sig
18 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 HUANG Edison 2778 2976 32 29 -198 Sig
19 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 YEUNG Terence 3075 2976 12 9 99 Sig
20 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Singles 344 LIU Jason 2759 2918 40 36 -159 Sig
21 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 HO Bryan 3311 2918 5 2 393 Sig
22 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 YEUNG Terence 2941 2918 20 16 23 Sig
23 ** Ontario Championship 341 PANDE Vikalp 2555 2962 33 31 -407 Sig
24 ** Ontario Championship 341 MOKHOV Andrey 2456 2962 33 31 -506 Sig
25 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 LIN David Hong 2421 2978 44 41 -557 Sig
26 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 HO Bryan 3274 2978 6 3 296 Sig
27 ** Ontario Cup 336 SUN Jian Fei 3665 2951 2 0 714 Sig
28 ** Ontario Cup 336 YEUNG Terence 2858 2951 18 16 -93 Sig
29 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 HAZIN Jeremy 3369 2951 2 0 418 Sig
30 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 HAZIN Jeremy 3318 2826 3 0 492 Sig
31 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2950 2826 13 9 124 Sig
32 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 HO Bryan 3254 2826 3 0 428 Sig
33 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 YEUNG Terence 2625 2826 45 41 -201 Sig
34 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 LIN Austin Yimin 1862 2821 33 31 -959 Sig
35 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 YEUNG Terence 2466 2821 30 28 -355 Sig
36 ** Ontario CUP 328 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2393 2742 30 28 -349 Sig
37 ** Ontario CUP 328 SUN Jian Fei 3642 2742 2 0 900 Sig
38 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 BERNADET Antoine 3189 2742 3 0 447 Sig
39 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 HAZIN Jeremy 3284 2742 3 0 542 Sig
40 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 LY Edward 2753 2804 24 21 -51 Sig
41 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3024 2804 6 3 220 Sig
42 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 CHEN Yu-Hau 2630 2804 24 22 -174 Sig
43 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 XU Tommy 2401 2804 33 31 -403 Sig
44 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LY Edward 2753 2804 18 16 -51 Sig
45 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 LAM Joseph 1687 2810 22 20 -1123 Sig
46 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2952 2783 8 5 169 Sig
47 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 MORAN Alexander 3024 2783 6 3 241 Sig
48 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2952 2783 8 5 169 Sig
49 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
50 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 LY Edward 2740 2710 18 14 30 Sig
51 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
52 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 XU Tommy 2209 2710 55 50 -501 Sig
53 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 XU Tommy 2209 2710 55 50 -501 Sig
54 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 MEDJUGORAC Marko 3175 2710 3 0 465 Sig
55 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 LEE Pilring 3042 2710 3 0 332 T Sig
56 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2901 2710 6 4 191 Sig
57 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 SUN Jian Fei 3643 2710 2 0 933 Sig
58 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 HAZIN Jeremy 3108 2672 2 0 436 Sig
59 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 MORAN Alexander 2992 2672 3 1 320 Sig
60 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 COTE Alicia 2276 2852 33 31 -576 Sig
61 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2287 2852 33 31 -565 Sig
62 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
63 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 NGUYEN Bao 2708 2852 21 19 -144 Sig
64 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SICARD Luc 2087 2852 33 31 -765 Sig
65 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SIEU Peng Ho 1766 2852 33 31 -1086 Sig
66 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
67 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 MORAN Alexander 2991 2813 10 7 178 Sig
68 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3734 2813 3 0 921 Sig
69 ** QC Circuit #3 313 YU XiangJin 2979 2828 6 0 151 T Sig
70 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Shiwen 2564 2828 27 25 -264 Sig
71 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2848 2828 12 10 20 Sig
72 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
73 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MORAN Alexander 2930 2732 8 5 198 Sig
74 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LI Stephen 3428 2732 2 0 696 Sig
75 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 HAZIN Jeremy 3081 2732 4 1 349 Sig
76 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
77 *** Canada Cup 1 311 MOKHOV Andrey 2613 2530 12 9 83 Sig
78 *** Canada Cup 1 311 KRISHAN Chandru 1315 2530 44 0 -1215 T Sig
79 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2531 2530 12 10 1 Sig
80 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
81 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
82 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
83 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3113 2712 3 0 401 Sig
84 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
85 **** 2015 National Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 1273 2712 55 50 -1439 Sig
86 **** 2015 National Championships 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2403 2712 50 45 -309 Sig
87 **** 2015 National Championships 310 HO Bryan 2953 2712 8 5 241 Sig
88 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Joyce 1606 2712 55 50 -1106 Sig
89 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
90 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3713 2712 3 0 1001 Sig
91 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2756 2656 9 0 100 T Sig
92 * GTTL House League 305 2643 2554 6 5 89
93 * GTTL House League 305 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2821 2554 3 2 267
94 * GTTL House League 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 1 0 471
95 * GTTL House League 305 MOKHOV Andrey 2646 2554 6 5 92
96 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
97 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
98 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2287 2554 27 25 -267
99 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 HAZIN Jeremy 2969 2525 2 0 444
100 **** Canada Series Finals 303 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3659 2552 3 0 1107
101 **** Canada Series Finals 303 MORAN Alexander 2848 2552 8 5 296
102 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
103 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
104 **** Canada Series Finals 303 2604 2552 15 11 52
105 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 HAZIN Jeremy 3019 2552 1 0 467
106 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2283 2552 18 16 -269
107 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
108 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
109 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 ALI Amil 2935 2552 2 1 383
110 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 GUO Moxi 2786 2552 3 2 234
111 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2831 2552 3 2 279
112 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 LI Xuebo 2824 2447 3 1 377
113 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 Lehmann Matthew 2510 2447 9 7 63
114 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 HAZIN Jeremy 2911 2447 2 0 464
115 ** Ontario Open 301 CANTARELLI Fred 2538 2398 8 6 140
116 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2958 2398 2 0 560
117 ** Ontario Open 301 LI Xuebo 2787 2398 3 1 389
118 ** Ontario Open 301 LIU Jason 2010 2398 30 28 -388
119 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
120 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
121 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 GUO Moxi 2778 2381 2 1 397
122 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2979 2381 1 0 598
123 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LIU Jason 1964 2381 22 20 -417
124 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 HAZIN Jeremy 2956 2369 2 0 587
125 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2388 2369 12 10 19
126 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2135 2369 27 25 -234
127 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 MORAN Alexander 2811 2410 3 0 401
128 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 LIAO Frank 2111 2410 45 41 -299
129 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HUANG Kerry 1436 2365 55 50 -929
130 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
131 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 MORAN Alexander 2905 2365 3 0 540
132 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
133 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3616 2365 3 0 1251
134 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 GUO Moxi 2847 2365 3 0 482
135 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 2548 2365 10 7 183
136 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 1622 2311 44 41 -689
137 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
138 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
139 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LI Xuebo 2886 2311 2 0 575
140 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2880 2311 2 0 569
141 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 2638 2311 4 1 327
142 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 PINTEA James 3173 2311 2 0 862
143 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
144 * CCTTA House League 291 TSUNG Jim 1929 2311 20 18 -382
145 * CCTTA House League 291 YU Tony 2048 2311 18 16 -263
146 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 XIA Max 2683 2311 4 1 372
147 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
148 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
149 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
150 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANDE Vikalp 2696 2128 2 0 568
151 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
152 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2128 2 0 824
153 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2236 2128 8 6 108
154 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
155 ** CCTTA House League 289 LY Danny 2579 2077 2 0 502
156 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
157 ** CCTTA House League 289 PANG Mark Zh 2208 2077 8 6 131
158 ** CCTTA House League 289 MELNIK William Alex 1972 2077 21 19 -105
159 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
160 ** Canada Series 289 LUO Michael 2823 2077 2 0 746
161 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
162 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
163 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
164 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
165 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
166 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
167 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
168 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
169 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
170 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
171 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
172 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
173 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
174 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
175 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
176 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
177 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
178 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
179 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
180 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
181 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
182 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
183 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
184 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
185 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
186 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
187 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
188 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
189 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
190 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
191 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
192 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
193 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
194 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
195 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
196 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
197 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
198 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
199 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
200 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
201 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
202 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
203 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
204 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
205 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
206 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
207 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
208 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
209 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
210 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
211 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
212 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
213 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
214 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
215 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
216 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
217 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
218 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
219 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
220 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
221 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
222 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
223 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
224 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
225 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
226 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
227 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
228 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
229 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
230 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
231 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
232 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
233 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
234 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
235 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
236 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
237 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
238 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
239 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
240 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
241 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
242 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
243 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
244 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
245 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
246 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
247 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
248 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
249 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
250 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
251 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
252 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
253 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
254 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
255 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
256 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
257 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
258 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
259 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
260 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
261 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
262 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
263 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
264 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
265 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
266 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
267 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
268 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
269 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
270 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
271 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
272 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
273 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
274 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
275 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
276 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
277 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
278 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
279 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
280 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
281 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
282 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
283 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
284 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
285 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
286 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
287 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
288 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
289 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
290 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
291 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
292 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
293 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
294 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
295 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
296 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
297 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
298 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
299 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
300 * CCTTA House League 267 LI Dun Han 2466 1265 1 0 1201
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next