Event | VS | W Rtng |
L Rtng |
W Gain |
L Lose |
Diff | T | ||||
1 | * PEI Marathon | 305 | GREGORY Wade | 2641 | 1776 | 1 | 0 | 865 | |||
2 | * PEI Marathon | 305 | GREGORY Wade | 2641 | 1776 | 1 | 0 | 865 | |||
3 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | PYNE Sheldon | 2610 | 1775 | 2 | 0 | 835 | Sig | ||
4 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | MARTELL Alan | 1855 | 1772 | 6 | 3 | 83 | |||
5 | NS Marathon #3 | 242 | GREENOUGH David | 2818 | 1770 | 1 | 0 | 1048 | |||
6 | NS Marathon #3 | 242 | GREENOUGH David | 2818 | 1770 | 1 | 0 | 1048 | |||
7 | Island Open | 205 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2518 | 1763 | 1 | 0 | 755 | |||
8 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | KENT Tyler | 2729 | 1761 | 2 | 0 | 968 | |||
9 | Atl | 0 | PYNE Sheldon | 2015 | 1760 | 3 | 1 | 255 | |||
10 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | GREENOUGH David | 2729 | 1760 | 2 | 0 | 969 | |||
11 | Atl | 0 | BONNELL Dave | 2015 | 1759 | 3 | 1 | 256 | |||
12 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | HISCOCK Jerry | 2548 | 1759 | 2 | 0 | 789 | |||
13 | 0 | FORRESTER Graham | 1961 | 1757 | 3 | 1 | 204 | ||||
14 | NS President's Cup Qualifier | 252 | KENT Tyler | 2833 | 1754 | 1 | 0 | 1079 | |||
15 | Island Open | 0 | FORRESTER Graham | 1811 | 1753 | 6 | 3 | 58 | |||
16 | Pizza Delight Fall Tournament | 192 | GREGORY Mark | 2087 | 1752 | 2 | 1 | 335 | |||
17 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | GREGORY Mark | 2087 | 1752 | 2 | 1 | 335 | |||
18 | Pizza Delight Fall Tournament | 192 | GREGORY Mark | 2087 | 1752 | 2 | 1 | 335 | |||
19 | ** Canning Marathon | 351 | ICHIY Michel | 2598 | 1752 | 2 | 0 | 846 | T | Sig | |
20 | ** Easson Transport Marathon | 286 | GREENOUGH David | 2504 | 1750 | 2 | 0 | 754 | |||
21 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | PYNE Sheldon | 1961 | 1749 | 3 | 1 | 212 | |||
22 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | YAN Jane | 2542 | 1747 | 3 | 0 | 795 | |||
23 | Island Open | 205 | FORRESTER Graham | 2518 | 1746 | 1 | 0 | 772 | |||
24 | Island Open | 205 | FORRESTER Graham | 2518 | 1746 | 1 | 0 | 772 | |||
25 | Island Open | 205 | FORRESTER Graham | 2518 | 1746 | 1 | 0 | 772 | |||
26 | Island Open | 181 | CLOW Jeff | 2005 | 1745 | 3 | 1 | 260 | |||
27 | Island Open | 0 | CLOW Jeff | 2005 | 1745 | 3 | 1 | 260 | |||
28 | * PEI Team Trials | 307 | GREGORY Wade | 2651 | 1745 | 1 | 0 | 906 | |||
29 | * PEI Team Trials | 307 | GREGORY Wade | 2651 | 1745 | 1 | 0 | 906 | |||
30 | Pizza Delight | 203 | FORRESTER Graham | 2512 | 1743 | 1 | 0 | 769 | |||
31 | ** NKEC Marathon | 300 | PYNE Sheldon | 2572 | 1743 | 2 | 0 | 829 | |||
32 | NS Marathon #3 | 242 | ERSKINE Wayne | 2818 | 1741 | 1 | 0 | 1077 | |||
33 | Island Open | 0 | FORRESTER Graham | 2005 | 1741 | 3 | 1 | 264 | |||
34 | PEI Island Closed | 196 | FORRESTER Graham | 2187 | 1736 | 1 | 0 | 451 | |||
35 | Trophy Hut Closed | 244 | GREGORY Wade | 2804 | 1736 | 1 | 0 | 1068 | |||
36 | 0 | CLOW Jeff | 1961 | 1732 | 3 | 1 | 229 | ||||
37 | Island Open | 197 | FORRESTER Graham | 2215 | 1732 | 1 | 0 | 483 | |||
38 | ** Atlantics | 307 | PYNE Sheldon | 2651 | 1729 | 2 | 0 | 922 | |||
39 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | GREENOUGH David | 2737 | 1729 | 2 | 0 | 1008 | |||
40 | ** Atlantic Championships | 330 | HISCOCK Nick | 2614 | 1728 | 2 | 0 | 886 | Sig | ||
41 | ** Easson Transport Marathon | 286 | MARTELL Alan | 2504 | 1727 | 2 | 0 | 777 | |||
42 | ** Atlantics | 307 | HISCOCK Jerry | 2651 | 1725 | 2 | 0 | 926 | |||
43 | Atl | 0 | FORRESTER Graham | 2015 | 1724 | 3 | 1 | 291 | |||
44 | Fredericton Open | 193 | HUANG Chen | 2149 | 1723 | 1 | 0 | 426 | T | Sig | |
45 | PE Fall Classic | 251 | GREGORY Wade | 2826 | 1723 | 1 | 0 | 1103 | |||
46 | ** Easson Transport Marathon | 286 | KENT Tyler | 2504 | 1722 | 2 | 0 | 782 | |||
47 | ** PEI Marathon #3 | 339 | YOUNKER Alex | 2591 | 1720 | 2 | 0 | 871 | Sig | ||
48 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | MARTELL Alan | 2087 | 1719 | 2 | 1 | 368 | |||
49 | Holiday Inn Team | 0 | FORRESTER Graham | 1782 | 1718 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||
50 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | ERSKINE Wayne | 2703 | 1717 | 1 | 0 | 986 | |||
51 | ** Trophy Hut Marathon | 338 | YOUNKER Alex | 2575 | 1717 | 2 | 0 | 858 | Sig | ||
52 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2610 | 1715 | 2 | 0 | 895 | Sig | ||
53 | ** NKEC Marathon | 300 | SHAH Dipan | 2572 | 1714 | 2 | 0 | 858 | T | Sig | |
54 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | KENT Tyler | 2672 | 1713 | 1 | 0 | 959 | |||
55 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | KENT Tyler | 2672 | 1713 | 1 | 0 | 959 | |||
56 | ** NS Canning Marathon | 314 | YOUNKER Alex | 2626 | 1712 | 2 | 0 | 914 | Sig | ||
57 | * PE League | 268 | GAO Robert | 2699 | 1710 | 1 | 0 | 989 | |||
58 | Island Open | 233 | GREGORY Wade | 2672 | 1710 | 1 | 0 | 962 | |||
59 | * PE League | 266 | GREGORY Wade | 2721 | 1710 | 1 | 0 | 1011 | |||
60 | * PE League | 266 | GREGORY Wade | 2721 | 1710 | 1 | 0 | 1011 | |||
61 | * PEI Marathon 3 | 329 | GREGORY Wade | 2607 | 1706 | 1 | 0 | 901 | Sig | ||
62 | * PEI Marathon 3 | 329 | GREGORY Wade | 2607 | 1706 | 1 | 0 | 901 | Sig | ||
63 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 157 | VACI Josip | 1585 | 1705 | 14 | 7 | -120 | |||
64 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 0 | VACI Josip | 1585 | 1705 | 14 | 7 | -120 | |||
65 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2568 | 1704 | 1 | 0 | 864 | |||
66 | ** NKEC Marathon | 300 | MARTELL Alan | 2572 | 1704 | 2 | 0 | 868 | |||
67 | ** Canning Marathon | 304 | MARTELL Alan | 2622 | 1703 | 2 | 0 | 919 | |||
68 | Island Open | 0 | CLOW Jeff | 1811 | 1703 | 5 | 2 | 108 | |||
69 | Pizza Delight Open | 0 | FORRESTER Graham | 1796 | 1701 | 6 | 3 | 95 | |||
70 | PEI Tournament | 227 | GREGORY Wade | 2660 | 1700 | 1 | 0 | 960 | |||
71 | Atlantic Championships | 222 | RUDOLPH Darren | 2687 | 1700 | 1 | 0 | 987 | |||
72 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 302 | MARTELL Alan | 2588 | 1699 | 2 | 0 | 889 | |||
73 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | VIOLETTE Gabrielle | 2672 | 1699 | 1 | 0 | 973 | |||
74 | PE Team Tournament | 216 | HINES Steven | 2568 | 1696 | 1 | 0 | 872 | |||
75 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | HINES Steven | 2568 | 1696 | 1 | 0 | 872 | |||
76 | * PEI Marathon 2 | 328 | GREGORY Wade | 2594 | 1695 | 1 | 0 | 899 | Sig | ||
77 | ** Atlantic Championships 2016 | 318 | GAO Robert | 2642 | 1695 | 2 | 0 | 947 | Sig | ||
78 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | LANDRY Gilles | 2624 | 1694 | 1 | 0 | 930 | |||
79 | ** Canning Marathon | 304 | PYNE Sheldon | 2622 | 1693 | 2 | 0 | 929 | |||
80 | * PE League | 266 | GAO Robert | 2721 | 1692 | 1 | 0 | 1029 | |||
81 | * PE League | 266 | GAO Robert | 2721 | 1692 | 1 | 0 | 1029 | |||
82 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 302 | PYNE Sheldon | 2588 | 1689 | 2 | 0 | 899 | |||
83 | * PE Marathon | 312 | GAO Robert | 2623 | 1687 | 1 | 0 | 936 | Sig | ||
84 | ** PEI Open | 291 | YOUNKER Alex | 2528 | 1683 | 2 | 0 | 845 | |||
85 | ** NS Canning Marathon | 314 | MARTELL Alan | 2626 | 1682 | 2 | 0 | 944 | Sig | ||
86 | ** Canning Marathon | 304 | GREENOUGH David | 2622 | 1678 | 2 | 0 | 944 | |||
87 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | YOUNKER Alex | 2610 | 1678 | 2 | 0 | 932 | Sig | ||
88 | ** Middle Musq. Marathon | 302 | GREENOUGH David | 2588 | 1675 | 2 | 0 | 913 | |||
89 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 157 | KENT Ian | 1585 | 1673 | 12 | 6 | -88 | |||
90 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 0 | KENT Ian | 1585 | 1673 | 12 | 6 | -88 | |||
91 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | GREENOUGH David | 2548 | 1670 | 2 | 0 | 878 | |||
92 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | GREENOUGH David | 2548 | 1670 | 2 | 0 | 878 | |||
93 | PE Island Open | 210 | KENT Tyler | 2511 | 1668 | 1 | 0 | 843 | |||
94 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2221 | 1666 | 1 | 0 | 555 | |||
95 | ** Canning Marathon | 351 | GREENOUGH David | 2598 | 1661 | 2 | 0 | 937 | Sig | ||
96 | ** Canning Marathon | 351 | LAGMAY Jerome | 2598 | 1661 | 2 | 0 | 937 | Sig | ||
97 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | HISCOCK Jerry | 2650 | 1659 | 2 | 0 | 991 | |||
98 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | HISCOCK Jerry | 2650 | 1659 | 2 | 0 | 991 | |||
99 | * PEI Marathon | 305 | GAO Robert | 2641 | 1656 | 1 | 0 | 985 | |||
100 | * PEI Marathon | 305 | GAO Robert | 2641 | 1656 | 1 | 0 | 985 | |||
101 | PE League | 217 | GAO Bob | 2599 | 1654 | 0 | 0 | 945 | T | Sig | |
102 | ** NKEC Marathon | 300 | GREENOUGH David | 2572 | 1652 | 2 | 0 | 920 | |||
103 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | MARTELL Alan | 2610 | 1651 | 2 | 0 | 959 | Sig | ||
104 | Atlantic Championships | 222 | KENT Tyler | 2687 | 1650 | 1 | 0 | 1037 | |||
105 | ** Easson Transport Marathon | 286 | YOUNKER Alex | 2504 | 1643 | 2 | 0 | 861 | |||
106 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 2542 | 1642 | 3 | 0 | 900 | |||
107 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | FISHER Joe | 2703 | 1638 | 1 | 0 | 1065 | |||
108 | ** PEI Open | 291 | GAO Robert | 2528 | 1635 | 2 | 0 | 893 | |||
109 | ** NS Canning Marathon | 314 | GREENOUGH David | 2626 | 1634 | 2 | 0 | 992 | Sig | ||
110 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | TAN Boon Hee | 2545 | 1632 | 1 | 0 | 913 | |||
111 | * PEI Fall Classic | 336 | GREGORY Wade | 2570 | 1630 | 1 | 0 | 940 | Sig | ||
112 | ** NKEC Marathon | 300 | PERIGO Richard | 2572 | 1628 | 2 | 0 | 944 | |||
113 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | PERIGO Richard | 2548 | 1628 | 2 | 0 | 920 | |||
114 | Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 252 | QIN Siyuan Sonia | 2833 | 1626 | 1 | 0 | 1207 | |||
115 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | ERSKINE Wayne | 2701 | 1625 | 2 | 0 | 1076 | |||
116 | *** Atlantic Chmps | 270 | HISCOCK Jerry | 2706 | 1624 | 2 | 0 | 1082 | |||
117 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | GREENOUGH David | 2610 | 1623 | 2 | 0 | 987 | Sig | ||
118 | PE Fall Classic | 251 | TARHAN Serhat | 2826 | 1623 | 1 | 0 | 1203 | |||
119 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | LAW Derek | 2680 | 1620 | 2 | 0 | 1060 | |||
120 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 2568 | 1620 | 1 | 0 | 948 | |||
121 | PE Team Tournament | 216 | GOOSENS Stéphane | 2568 | 1620 | 1 | 0 | 948 | |||
122 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | TAN Boon Hee | 2087 | 1613 | 1 | 0 | 474 | |||
123 | ** PEI Open | 303 | YOUNKER Alex | 2604 | 1613 | 2 | 0 | 991 | |||
124 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | ERSKINE Wayne | 2729 | 1610 | 2 | 0 | 1119 | |||
125 | * PEI Fall Classic | 336 | YOUNKER Alex | 2570 | 1602 | 1 | 0 | 968 | Sig | ||
126 | Canadian Top_12 | 0 | CHAN Antony | 1802 | 1599 | 5 | 2 | 203 | |||
127 | PE Marathon | 218 | GREGORY Wade | 2605 | 1594 | 1 | 0 | 1011 | |||
128 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | PYNE Matthew | 1855 | 1593 | 3 | 1 | 262 | |||
129 | ** 2018 Atlantic TT championships | 342 | HISCOCK Jerry | 2625 | 1593 | 2 | 0 | 1032 | Sig | ||
130 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | LAMSWOOD Harrison | 2221 | 1593 | 1 | 0 | 628 | |||
131 | PE Team Tournament | 216 | KENT Tyler | 2568 | 1592 | 1 | 0 | 976 | |||
132 | ** NS Canning Marathon | 314 | CARON Curtis | 2626 | 1590 | 2 | 0 | 1036 | Sig | ||
133 | NB RR-2 | 0 | VOLPE Paul | 2015 | 1588 | 1 | 0 | 427 | |||
134 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | GREENOUGH David | 2568 | 1583 | 1 | 0 | 985 | |||
135 | * PEI Marathon 2 | 328 | YOUNKER Alex | 2594 | 1580 | 1 | 0 | 1014 | Sig | ||
136 | ** Atlantic Open | 276 | YOUNKER Alex | 2700 | 1579 | 2 | 0 | 1121 | |||
137 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | MACPHERSON John | 2087 | 1574 | 1 | 0 | 513 | |||
138 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2087 | 1572 | 1 | 0 | 515 | |||
139 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 0 | CLOW Jeff | 1585 | 1572 | 8 | 4 | 13 | |||
140 | PEI Island Closed | 196 | GREGORY Wade | 2187 | 1567 | 1 | 0 | 620 | |||
141 | Island Open | 197 | GREGORY Wade | 2215 | 1566 | 1 | 0 | 649 | |||
142 | Corner Brook Atlantics | 198 | KENT Isaac | 2221 | 1563 | 1 | 0 | 658 | |||
143 | ** Atlantic Championships 2016 | 318 | YOUNKER Alex | 2642 | 1561 | 2 | 0 | 1081 | Sig | ||
144 | ** NS Challenge | 265 | GAO Robert | 2701 | 1559 | 2 | 0 | 1142 | |||
145 | ** NKEC Marathon | 300 | ZOU Andy | 2572 | 1555 | 2 | 0 | 1017 | |||
146 | Fredericton Open | 193 | VOLPE Paul | 2149 | 1553 | 1 | 0 | 596 | |||
147 | ** Atlantic Championships 2016 | 318 | HISCOCK Nick | 2642 | 1552 | 2 | 0 | 1090 | Sig | ||
148 | NS President's Cup Qualifier | 252 | FISHER Joe | 2833 | 1551 | 1 | 0 | 1282 | |||
149 | * PEI Marathon | 305 | JIANG Yefang | 2641 | 1547 | 1 | 0 | 1094 | |||
150 | ** Atlantics | 307 | YOUNKER Alex | 2651 | 1547 | 2 | 0 | 1104 | |||
151 | * PEI Team Trials | 307 | YOUNKER Alex | 2651 | 1547 | 1 | 0 | 1104 | |||
152 | * PEI Team Trials | 307 | YOUNKER Alex | 2651 | 1547 | 1 | 0 | 1104 | |||
153 | **** 2015 National Championships | 310 | MICHAUD Michel | 2683 | 1539 | 3 | 0 | 1144 | Sig | ||
154 | ** Atlantics | 307 | JIANG Yefang | 2651 | 1538 | 2 | 0 | 1113 | |||
155 | * PEI Team Trials | 307 | JIANG Yefang | 2651 | 1538 | 1 | 0 | 1113 | |||
156 | * PEI Team Trials | 307 | JIANG Yefang | 2651 | 1538 | 1 | 0 | 1113 | |||
157 | ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon | 313 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 2610 | 1534 | 2 | 0 | 1076 | Sig | ||
158 | ** Easson Transport Marathon | 286 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 2504 | 1528 | 2 | 0 | 976 | |||
159 | * PEI Marathon | 305 | YOUNKER Alex | 2641 | 1528 | 1 | 0 | 1113 | |||
160 | * PEI Marathon | 305 | YOUNKER Alex | 2641 | 1528 | 1 | 0 | 1113 | |||
161 | Island Open | 197 | KENT Isaac | 2215 | 1525 | 1 | 0 | 690 | |||
162 | ** SK - Canada Series | 275 | HO Bryan | 2716 | 1522 | 2 | 0 | 1194 | |||
163 | *** Atlantic Chmps | 270 | ASH Brian | 2706 | 1520 | 2 | 0 | 1186 | |||
164 | *** Atlantic Chmps | 270 | ASH Brian | 2706 | 1520 | 2 | 0 | 1186 | |||
165 | * PEI Marathon 2 | 328 | JIANG Yefang | 2594 | 1518 | 1 | 0 | 1076 | Sig | ||
166 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | TARHAN Serhat | 2813 | 1512 | 1 | 0 | 1301 | |||
167 | ** 2018 Atlantic TT championships | 342 | ZHANG Chloe | 2625 | 1510 | 2 | 0 | 1115 | T | Sig | |
168 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | VOLPE Paul | 1855 | 1507 | 2 | 1 | 348 | |||
169 | Trophy Hut Closed | 244 | TARHAN Serhat | 2804 | 1504 | 1 | 0 | 1300 | |||
170 | Trophy Hut Closed | 244 | TARHAN Serhat | 2804 | 1504 | 1 | 0 | 1300 | |||
171 | ** Atlantic Championships | 330 | JIANG Yefang | 2614 | 1503 | 2 | 0 | 1111 | Sig | ||
172 | NS Marathon #3 | 242 | HINES Shane | 2818 | 1502 | 1 | 0 | 1316 | |||
173 | ** Atlantics | 307 | HISCOCK Nick | 2651 | 1501 | 2 | 0 | 1150 | |||
174 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | MARTIN Jean Phillipe | 2703 | 1497 | 1 | 0 | 1206 | |||
175 | Canadian SR Championships | 0 | ZHANG Tian-Terry | 1964 | 1495 | 2 | 1 | 469 | |||
176 | 0 | GREGORY Mark | 1961 | 1494 | 1 | 0 | 467 | ||||
177 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | GREGORY Mark | 1961 | 1494 | 1 | 0 | 467 | |||
178 | PE League | 220 | MARTIN Jean Phillipe | 2671 | 1494 | 0 | 0 | 1177 | T | Sig | |
179 | **** 2015 National Championships Team | 310 | Zaki Manuel | 2683 | 1492 | 3 | 0 | 1191 | Sig | ||
180 | Coupe Letendre | 233 | KAPRIELIAN Sevag | 2672 | 1481 | 1 | 0 | 1191 | |||
181 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | KING Jim | 1961 | 1479 | 1 | 0 | 482 | |||
182 | Atlantic Chmps | 211 | HINES Steven | 2545 | 1476 | 1 | 0 | 1069 | |||
183 | Atl | 0 | GAUDIN Todd | 2015 | 1474 | 1 | 0 | 541 | |||
184 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 157 | PYNE Matthew | 1585 | 1472 | 5 | 2 | 113 | |||
185 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 0 | PYNE Matthew | 1585 | 1472 | 5 | 2 | 113 | |||
186 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 0 | PYNE Matthew | 1585 | 1472 | 5 | 2 | 113 | |||
187 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | LEDREW Adam | 2672 | 1466 | 1 | 0 | 1206 | |||
188 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | CHANG Jack | 2542 | 1464 | 3 | 0 | 1078 | |||
189 | * PEI Trophy Hut Open | 351 | TANG Tom | 2598 | 1460 | 1 | 0 | 1138 | T | Sig | |
190 | Island Open | 0 | ERSKINE Wayne | 1811 | 1459 | 2 | 1 | 352 | |||
191 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 0 | LAW Derek | 1585 | 1459 | 5 | 2 | 126 | |||
192 | * PE League | 268 | YOUNKER Alex | 2699 | 1456 | 1 | 0 | 1243 | |||
193 | * PE League | 268 | YOUNKER Alex | 2699 | 1456 | 1 | 0 | 1243 | |||
194 | ** PEI Open | 303 | CARON Curtis | 2604 | 1453 | 2 | 0 | 1151 | |||
195 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | MATTIE Glenn | 1855 | 1453 | 1 | 0 | 402 | |||
196 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | HISCOCK Nick | 2548 | 1449 | 2 | 0 | 1099 | |||
197 | Pizza Delight Open | 0 | GAUDIN Todd | 1796 | 1445 | 2 | 1 | 351 | |||
198 | Pizza Delight Open | 166 | GAUDIN Todd | 1796 | 1445 | 2 | 1 | 351 | |||
199 | * PE League | 266 | YOUNKER Alex | 2721 | 1444 | 1 | 0 | 1277 | |||
200 | * PE League | 266 | YOUNKER Alex | 2721 | 1444 | 1 | 0 | 1277 | |||
201 | ** NS Marathon | 267 | BEG Ali | 2729 | 1440 | 2 | 0 | 1289 | |||
202 | ** Canning Marathon | 351 | DAUPHINEE Davis | 2598 | 1437 | 2 | 0 | 1161 | Sig | ||
203 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 2680 | 1436 | 2 | 0 | 1244 | |||
204 | Canadian SR Championships | 0 | GREGORY Mark | 1964 | 1430 | 1 | 0 | 534 | |||
205 | Atl | 0 | ERSKINE Wayne | 2015 | 1417 | 1 | 0 | 598 | |||
206 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | ERSKINE Wayne | 2087 | 1417 | 1 | 0 | 670 | |||
207 | Atl | 182 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2015 | 1416 | 1 | 0 | 599 | |||
208 | Atl | 0 | CHATFIELD Michael | 2015 | 1416 | 1 | 0 | 599 | |||
209 | PE Fall Classic | 241 | TARHAN Serhat | 2799 | 1414 | 1 | 0 | 1385 | |||
210 | Holiday Inn Team | 0 | GAUDIN Todd | 1782 | 1411 | 2 | 1 | 371 | |||
211 | Canadian Top_12 | 0 | NG Aron | 1802 | 1410 | 3 | 1 | 392 | |||
212 | **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps | 283 | FINOL CANTIN Martin | 2542 | 1409 | 3 | 0 | 1133 | |||
213 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | BEG Ali | 2650 | 1400 | 2 | 0 | 1250 | |||
214 | Canadian Top_12 | 0 | LIEN Jeffrey | 1802 | 1383 | 2 | 1 | 419 | |||
215 | Gaetz Brook Open | 192 | KENT Isaac | 2087 | 1362 | 1 | 0 | 725 | |||
216 | PEI Tournament | 252 | GAO Robert | 2833 | 1356 | 1 | 0 | 1477 | |||
217 | Holiday Inn Team | 0 | VOLPE Paul | 1782 | 1355 | 1 | 0 | 427 | |||
218 | Pizza Delight Open | 0 | GREGORY Mark | 1796 | 1354 | 1 | 0 | 442 | |||
219 | Pizza Delight Open | 166 | GREGORY Mark | 1796 | 1354 | 1 | 0 | 442 | |||
220 | ** Circuit Québecois No.3 | 277 | MELNIK William Alex | 2710 | 1353 | 2 | 0 | 1357 | |||
221 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | SELVARAJAH Jack | 1961 | 1352 | 1 | 0 | 609 | T | ||
222 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | RUDOLPH Darren | 1961 | 1352 | 1 | 0 | 609 | |||
223 | Island Open | 197 | GREENE Wayne | 2215 | 1346 | 1 | 0 | 869 | |||
224 | PE Fall Classic | 238 | TARHAN Serhat | 2692 | 1344 | 0 | 0 | 1348 | T | Sig | |
225 | PE League | 238 | TARHAN Serhat | 2692 | 1344 | 0 | 0 | 1348 | T | Sig | |
226 | ** PEI Open | 291 | LEE Kibeom | 2528 | 1344 | 2 | 0 | 1184 | T | Sig | |
227 | ** PEI Open | 291 | LEE Kibeom | 2528 | 1344 | 2 | 0 | 1184 | T | Sig | |
228 | *** NS President's Cup Qualifier | 265 | YOUNKER Alex | 2701 | 1343 | 2 | 0 | 1358 | |||
229 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | DECOSTE Andy | 2568 | 1339 | 1 | 0 | 1229 | |||
230 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | TARHAN Serhat | 2703 | 1333 | 1 | 0 | 1370 | |||
231 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | BEG Ali | 2737 | 1332 | 2 | 0 | 1405 | |||
232 | Country Valley Construction | 216 | WILSON Keith | 2568 | 1328 | 1 | 0 | 1240 | |||
233 | Stiga NS Circ_5 | 0 | MATTIE Glenn | 1585 | 1325 | 3 | 1 | 260 | |||
234 | ** Truro Open Marathon | 256 | KHARENKO Mikhail | 2737 | 1321 | 2 | 0 | 1416 | |||
235 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | OULTON Philip | 2680 | 1311 | 2 | 0 | 1369 | |||
236 | PE Fall Classic | 251 | GAO Robert | 2826 | 1310 | 1 | 0 | 1516 | |||
237 | PE Fall Classic | 251 | GAO Robert | 2826 | 1310 | 1 | 0 | 1516 | |||
238 | NS President's Cup Qualifier | 252 | WILSON Keith | 2833 | 1308 | 1 | 0 | 1525 | |||
239 | ** PEI Open | 291 | JIANG Yefang | 2528 | 1294 | 2 | 0 | 1234 | |||
240 | Atlantic Championships | 233 | BUTLER Wayne | 2672 | 1288 | 1 | 0 | 1384 | |||
241 | Atlantic Championships | 222 | LEDREW Adam | 2687 | 1287 | 1 | 0 | 1400 | |||
242 | Canadian SR Championships | 0 | GREGORY Wade | 1964 | 1286 | 1 | 0 | 678 | |||
243 | Atlantic Championships | 245 | HISCOCK Jerry | 2813 | 1279 | 1 | 0 | 1534 | |||
244 | PEI Leagues | 195 | CHISHTI Najam | 2166 | 1271 | 1 | 0 | 895 | |||
245 | Trophy Hut Island Closed | 221 | CHISHTI Najam | 2674 | 1270 | 1 | 0 | 1404 | |||
246 | Trophy Hut Closed | 244 | GAO Robert | 2804 | 1256 | 1 | 0 | 1548 | |||
247 | ** Atlantic Championships | 293 | GALLANT Rick | 2548 | 1250 | 2 | 0 | 1298 | T | Sig | |
248 | * PE League | 268 | CHISHTI Najam | 2699 | 1247 | 1 | 0 | 1452 | |||
249 | Atlantic Championships | 222 | BUTLER Wayne | 2687 | 1247 | 1 | 0 | 1440 | |||
250 | * PE League | 266 | CHISHTI Najam | 2721 | 1245 | 1 | 0 | 1476 | |||
251 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | CRANFORD Eric | 1855 | 1244 | 1 | 0 | 611 | |||
252 | PE Fall Classic | 251 | JIANG Yefang | 2826 | 1243 | 1 | 0 | 1583 | |||
253 | Trophy Hut Closed | 244 | JIANG Yefang | 2804 | 1239 | 1 | 0 | 1565 | |||
254 | Canadian SR Championships | 0 | CRANFORD Eric | 1964 | 1238 | 1 | 0 | 726 | |||
255 | PE Fall Classic | 241 | ZHONG Hong | 2799 | 1234 | 1 | 0 | 1565 | |||
256 | PEI Tournament | 227 | NEWBY Max | 2660 | 1231 | 1 | 0 | 1429 | |||
257 | PE Fall Classic | 241 | CHISHTI Najam | 2799 | 1229 | 1 | 0 | 1570 | |||
258 | PEI Tournament | 252 | CHISHTI Najam | 2833 | 1212 | 1 | 0 | 1621 | |||
259 | * PEI Marathon 3 | 329 | CHISHTI Najam | 2607 | 1210 | 1 | 0 | 1397 | Sig | ||
260 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | GREENOUGH David | 1961 | 1204 | 1 | 0 | 757 | |||
261 | Canada Winter Games 2003 | 0 | LAM Vincent | 1678 | 1200 | 2 | 1 | 478 | |||
262 | ** PEI Trials | 353 | YACOUB Sami | 2589 | 1195 | 2 | 0 | 1394 | Sig | ||
263 | ** Atlantic Open | 276 | WANG Shun Tian | 2700 | 1186 | 2 | 0 | 1514 | |||
264 | STIGA National Team Challenge | 208 | LIU William | 2535 | 1185 | 1 | 0 | 1350 | |||
265 | PE League | 222 | YAO Jasmine | 2687 | 1180 | 1 | 0 | 1507 | |||
266 | Musquodoboit Senior Marathon | 239 | ZHONG Hong | 2703 | 1160 | 1 | 0 | 1543 | |||
267 | PE League | 221 | YAO Jasmine | 2674 | 1153 | 0 | 0 | 1521 | T | Sig | |
268 | PE League | 221 | YAO Jasmine | 2674 | 1153 | 0 | 0 | 1521 | T | Sig | |
269 | PE League | 221 | GAO Bob | 2674 | 1153 | 1 | 0 | 1521 | |||
270 | PE League | 218 | GAO Bob | 2605 | 1152 | 0 | 0 | 1453 | T | Sig | |
271 | NB RR-2 | 0 | KENT Isaac | 2015 | 1152 | 1 | 0 | 863 | |||
272 | Island Open | 197 | PATUREL Tyler | 2215 | 1151 | 1 | 0 | 1064 | |||
273 | PEI Tournament | 227 | ZHONG Hong | 2660 | 1144 | 1 | 0 | 1516 | |||
274 | PEI Island Closed | 208 | ZHONG Hong | 2535 | 1139 | 1 | 0 | 1396 | |||
275 | PE Leagues | 208 | ZHONG Hong | 2535 | 1139 | 1 | 0 | 1396 | |||
276 | *** Atlantic Championships | 258 | YOUNKER Alex | 2650 | 1133 | 2 | 0 | 1517 | |||
277 | PE Team Tournament | 216 | NEWBY Max | 2568 | 1129 | 1 | 0 | 1439 | |||
278 | Island Open | 205 | NEWBY Max | 2518 | 1124 | 1 | 0 | 1394 | |||
279 | Island Open | 205 | NEWBY Max | 2518 | 1124 | 1 | 0 | 1394 | |||
280 | North East Kings Marathon | 0 | CHATFIELD Michael | 1961 | 1121 | 1 | 0 | 840 | |||
281 | Trophy Hut Closed | 244 | YOUNKER Alex | 2804 | 1119 | 1 | 0 | 1685 | |||
282 | PEI League | 211 | ZHONG Hong | 2545 | 1115 | 1 | 0 | 1430 | |||
283 | Canadian Senior Chmps | 223 | MEDJUGORAC Marko | 2624 | 1104 | 1 | 0 | 1520 | |||
284 | Island Open | 0 | KENT Isaac | 2005 | 1102 | 1 | 0 | 903 | |||
285 | *** Atlantic Chmps | 270 | BRADBURY Robert | 2706 | 1098 | 2 | 0 | 1608 | |||
286 | NB RR-2 | 0 | WANG Eric | 2015 | 1095 | 1 | 0 | 920 | |||
287 | * PEI Trophy Hut Open | 351 | YACOUB Sami | 2598 | 1095 | 1 | 0 | 1503 | Sig | ||
288 | NB RR-2 | 0 | MALLET Dany | 2015 | 1085 | 1 | 0 | 930 | |||
289 | * PE Marathon | 312 | MALLET Dany | 2623 | 1085 | 1 | 0 | 1538 | Sig | ||
290 | Holiday Inn Team | 0 | FRENETTE Pascal | 1782 | 1076 | 1 | 0 | 706 | |||
291 | ** PEI Fall Classic | 348 | YACOUB Sami | 2581 | 1076 | 2 | 0 | 1505 | Sig | ||
292 | Atlantic Closed | 0 | FRENETTE Pascal | 1855 | 1074 | 1 | 0 | 781 | |||
293 | PEI Tournament | 252 | YOUNKER Alex | 2833 | 1072 | 1 | 0 | 1761 | |||
294 | ** PEI Marathon #3 | 339 | YACOUB Sami | 2591 | 1071 | 2 | 0 | 1520 | Sig | ||
295 | ** Dalhousie Open | 264 | YUEN Brian | 2680 | 1062 | 2 | 0 | 1618 | |||
296 | Island Open | 0 | NEWBY Max | 2005 | 1052 | 1 | 0 | 953 | |||
297 | Island Open | 181 | NEWBY Max | 2005 | 1052 | 1 | 0 | 953 | |||
298 | 0 | NEWBY Max | 1961 | 1052 | 1 | 0 | 909 | ||||
299 | Pizza Delight Open | 0 | NEWBY Max | 1796 | 1051 | 1 | 0 | 745 | |||
300 | PE League | 218 | LIU Leo | 2605 | 1045 | 0 | 0 | 1560 | T | Sig | |
Previous [ 2 ] Next |
GREGORY Todd loses the following matches and wins these matches
|