BU Alexander : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WANG Bo 1362 100 1 0 1262 T Sig
2 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 BROWN Milton 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
3 Scarborough Kings Spring Open 232 TAO Billy 140 100 0 3 40 T T
4 CCTTA Round Robin 251 PAOLELLA Libero 603 100 0 0 503 T Sig
5 *** MyTTC Circuit III 255 BROWN Milton T. 904 100 2 0 804 T Sig
6 CCTTA House League 250 BROWN Milton T. 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
7 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Nicolas 247 100 5 2 147 T T
8 Big Bang 232 SIEU Vincent 140 100 7 3 40 T T
9 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 YANG Howard 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
10 Big Bang 232 LACHANCE Charles-Antoine 140 100 7 3 40 T T
11 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 CHAU Gordon 474 100 0 1 374 T Sig
12 Mississauga Open 250 CHAU Gordon 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
13 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
14 Big Bang 232 RACINE Gabriel 140 100 7 3 40 T T
15 Ontario Championships 232 ZHAO Dylan W 140 100 7 3 40 T T
16 CCTTA Fall Round Robin 239 ZHAO Dylan W 426 100 0 1 326 T Sig
17 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
18 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUFRESNE Frédérik 247 100 5 2 147 T T
19 2010 Ontario Championships 245 XIA John 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
20 Ontario Championships 232 XIA John 140 100 7 3 40 T T
21 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LANDREVILLE Amélie 247 100 5 2 147 T T
22 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant Round Robin 249 LIANG Wilfred 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
23 SKTTC Spring Open 243 LIANG Wilfred 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
24 Doublefish Tournament 237 HO Justin 140 100 7 3 40 T T
25 Doublefish Tournament 237 WANG Shuke 140 100 7 3 40 T T
26 Sherbrooke Open 238 GAGNON Samuel Chicou 247 100 5 2 147 T T
27 2010 Ontario Championships 245 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
28 SKTTC Spring Open 243 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
29 2010 Ontario Championships 245 LIU Jason 458 100 0 1 358 T Sig
30 Ontario Winter Games 243 BUSECAN George 468 100 0 1 368 T Sig
31 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 SEO John 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
32 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 TAK Grace 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
33 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 CHEUNG Tim 598 100 0 0 498 T Sig
34 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Tim 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
35 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 RIPSMAN David 539 100 0 0 439 T Sig
36 CCTTA House League 250 CHEUNG Betty 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
37 Mississauga Open 250 KING Jeffrey 607 100 0 0 507 T Sig
38 *** MyTTC Circuit III 254 MALYSA Paul 802 100 2 0 702 T Sig
39 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 NEUMANN Christina 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
40 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 ZHANG Hanchi 1075 100 2 0 975 T Sig
41 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 HUANGFU Kevin 1196 100 2 0 1096 T Sig
42 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
43 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 ZENG Rex 1370 100 3 0 1270 T Sig
44 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BACH Charles 1356 100 1 0 1256 T Sig
45 * CCTTA House League 277 CHU Eddie 1481 100 1 0 1381 T Sig
46 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 ZHOU Steven 1751 100 2 0 1651 T Sig
47 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 KHADEM Shahriar 1784 100 2 0 1684 T Sig
48 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 ZHU Le 2525 100 2 0 2425 T Sig
49 ** CCTTA New Year Open 314 WANG Yilin 2813 100 2 0 2713 T Sig
50 *** Ontario Championships 270 ALI Muhammad Hasan 1325 100 2 0 1225 T Sig
51 ** Ontario Championship 341 SHARMA Ankit 2962 100 2 0 2862 T Sig
52 **** 2019 Canada Winter Games - Singles 351 DRAGON David Hans 2884 100 3 0 2784 T Sig
53 ** Ontario Championships 2019 353 DAVENPORT Ethan 2707 100 2 0 2607 T Sig
54 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Michael 1256 101 2 0 1155
55 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 MORAN Michael 1875 105 2 0 1770
56 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 WONG Patrick 1355 106 2 0 1249
57 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 WEI Adrian 1751 106 2 0 1645 T Sig
58 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 YEUNG Terence 1075 108 2 0 967
59 *** Ontario Championships 270 MORAN Michael 1325 113 2 0 1212
60 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LAPLANTE Louis 247 130 5 0 117 T Sig
61 ** Canada Series 289 WU Samson 2077 133 2 0 1944
62 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 ARORA Rahul 2783 134 2 0 2649 T Sig
63 Sherbrooke Open 238 SICARD Luc 247 138 5 2 109 T T
64 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 FOLEY Alex 1265 144 2 0 1121
65 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 He Nichol 973 145 3 0 828
66 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 HUO Jonathan 2311 150 2 0 2161 T Sig
67 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 DWEK Joe 1075 152 2 0 923 T Sig
68 Big Bang 232 GRISE Gerry 140 153 9 4 -13 T T
69 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
70 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 KONG Gordon Qing Hao 1075 156 2 0 919 T Sig
71 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 VONG Devlin 247 157 6 0 90 T Sig
72 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 PASHKOV Igor 1075 160 2 0 915 T Sig
73 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 FOLEY Alex 1256 164 2 0 1092
74 Big Bang 232 THIBEAULT Jade 140 165 10 5 -25 T T
75 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Moryl Taj 539 166 3 1 373
76 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 PEDNEAULT Marc-André 247 168 6 0 79 T Sig
77 Big Bang 232 PELLETIER Jahelle 140 169 10 0 -29 T Sig
78 Big Bang 232 LIU Andrew 140 170 10 5 -30 T T
79 2010 Ontario Championships 245 VONG Devlin 458 170 3 1 288
80 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 FENG Andrew 1875 172 2 0 1703
81 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 CHEN Ziniu 973 173 3 0 800
82 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 TALBOT Anthony 247 176 6 0 71 T Sig
83 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Scholar 1481 180 2 0 1301
84 Big Bang 232 BOUCHER Pierre-Julien 140 186 10 5 -46 T T
85 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
86 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LESSARD Élisabeth 426 194 3 1 232
87 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DOUSTI Arman 247 199 7 0 48 T Sig
88 Sherbrooke Open 238 DOYON Alexis 247 200 7 3 47 T T
89 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 WU Samson 2128 200 3 0 1928
90 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LEPAGE Joel 247 201 7 3 46 T T
91 Doublefish Tournament 237 NICHOLS Amy J 140 202 12 6 -62 T T
92 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZHAO Dylan W 1075 203 2 0 872
93 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 SICARD Nathan 247 206 7 3 41 T T
94 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIN Austin Yimin 1075 213 2 0 862 T Sig
95 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 HENG Nicholas 247 238 8 0 9 T Sig
96 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
97 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
98 *** Ontario Championships 270 LIN Austin Yimin 1325 243 2 0 1082
99 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 HENG Nicholas 426 246 4 2 180
100 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 GENEREUX Simon 426 247 4 2 179
101 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 YEO Clements 978 251 2 0 727 T Sig
102 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI Jeffrey 2128 257 3 0 1871
103 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 DUPRAT Charles 247 258 9 4 -11 T T
104 SKTTC Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
105 TOP SPIN Spring Open 243 DARAKI Esmail 468 270 4 2 198
106 Spring RR Rattlers 245 LEUNG Moon-Wing 458 273 4 2 185
107 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 LI Kevin 1256 278 2 0 978 T Sig
108 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 LI Cynthia 947 278 1 0 669
109 Canadian Championships - JR 247 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 539 280 5 2 259
110 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 REMBEAUX Simon 469 288 4 2 181
111 Coupe Letendre 245 SON Andy 458 294 4 2 164
112 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 YUAN Shuai 1370 298 3 0 1072 T Sig
113 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 469 301 4 2 168
114 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 SAXENA Will 2672 302 2 0 2370 T Sig
115 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 ZAIKO Maxim 1075 311 2 0 764 T Sig
116 Big Bang 244 SICARD Nathan 470 313 6 3 157
117 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 COUSINEAU Nicolas 603 315 3 1 288
118 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DUFOUR Patrick 426 315 5 2 111
119 ** Ontario Championships 305 RENAUD Emmett 2554 315 2 0 2239
120 Spring RR Rattlers 245 SZETO Cecilia 458 316 0 2 142 T Sig
121 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 OREND Sam 2672 329 2 0 2343 Sig
122 Fall Rattlers RR Tournament 249 LIU Jason 598 334 0 1 264 T Sig
123 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 LIN David Hong 973 337 3 0 636
124 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI David 1875 338 2 0 1537
125 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 LAO Dick W.F 1075 339 2 0 736
126 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 GAGNON Olivier 769 342 1 0 427
127 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
128 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 JIANG Kenny 1370 344 3 0 1026
129 Mississauga Open 250 PARK Wayne 607 346 0 1 261 T Sig
130 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 MCGLYNN Daniel 1075 350 2 0 725 T Sig
131 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
132 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 WANG Jack 1256 356 2 0 900
133 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
134 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 PHILIPPE Yoan 469 359 5 2 110
135 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHAN Ronald 458 361 6 3 97
136 SKTTC Spring Open 243 NICHOLS Amy J 468 361 5 2 107
137 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 ZAIKO Maxim 978 362 2 0 616
138 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Deng Yunyang 1370 365 3 0 1005
139 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 CHEVRETTE-BELISLE Renaud 247 367 14 7 -120 T T
140 Mississauga Rattlers Open 242 RANDHAWA Jesse Ray 474 373 0 2 101 T Sig
141 * Topspin Summer Open 261 SHARDINSKYI Constantine 825 378 1 0 447 T Sig
142 Canadian Championships - JR 247 ZHOU Allan Jian 539 382 0 3 157 T Sig
143 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 MARTIN Emilie 247 383 14 0 -136 T Sig
144 ** Ontario Championship 341 DENG Rickey 2962 386 2 0 2576 T Sig
145 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 ZAIKO Maxim 963 387 2 0 576
146 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
147 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 GAUTHIER Laurence 1196 395 2 0 801
148 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHOI Eric 539 397 5 2 142
149 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 MENG Lily 947 398 2 0 549
150 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 LESSARD Élisabeth 603 406 4 2 197
151 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DUMITRU Vlad 603 409 4 2 194
152 Spring RR Rattlers 245 CHUNG Patrick S 458 410 0 3 48 T Sig
153 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
154 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Edison 1370 414 3 0 956
155 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 CHAN Justus 2311 414 2 0 1897
156 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 RIPSMAN David 978 415 2 0 563
157 CCTTA House League 250 COVRIGA Remus 607 421 4 2 186
158 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 MENG Lily 1196 422 2 0 774
159 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 1196 429 2 0 767
160 ** Canada Series 289 CHAN Justus 2077 432 2 0 1645 T Sig
161 *** Ontario Championships 270 WANG Jack 1325 434 2 0 891
162 *** Circuit #5 256 SIEU Vincent 1075 437 2 0 638
163 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Terence 1325 441 2 0 884
164 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 WONG Patrick 1658 442 2 0 1216 T Sig
165 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 VERVIERS Marika 769 444 2 1 325
166 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 CHIN Benjamin 539 444 0 3 95 T Sig
167 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YUSUF Atiba Bahaaldin 2311 445 2 0 1866 T Sig
168 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 CHAN Justus 2128 447 3 0 1681
169 CCTTA House League 250 YEUNG Justina 607 448 4 2 159
170 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU Gordon 965 451 1 0 514
171 ** Canada Series 289 LI David 2077 453 2 0 1624
172 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Kevin 1325 456 2 0 869
173 Big Bang 244 COTE-BERUBE Tania 470 459 12 6 11
174 Coupe Letendre 245 GERVAIS Guillaume - MAU 458 462 9 4 -4
175 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 HOU Albert 2311 462 2 0 1849
176 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HOU Albert 2128 465 3 0 1663
177 Coupe Letendre 245 HAPIER Philippe 458 465 9 4 -7
178 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 LI David 2128 478 3 0 1650
179 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOSCOSO Dario 2128 478 2 0 1650 T Sig
180 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BAGIROVA Maria 769 482 3 1 287
181 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2128 489 3 0 1639
182 ** Mississauga Open 268 PIATETSKII Michael 1256 493 2 0 763
183 AlexTT/DONIC Jr. Canadian Chmps 260 ZHOU Allan Jian 973 501 3 0 472
184 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
185 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 ZAIKO Maxim 965 502 1 0 463
186 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MA John Man-Hon 1265 502 2 0 763
187 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 XU David 1751 502 2 0 1249
188 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Kevin 1751 505 2 0 1246
189 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZORRILLA Raul 469 505 10 5 -36
190 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ZAIKO Maxim 1265 507 2 0 758
191 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BERGEVIN Maxime 426 509 12 6 -83
192 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
193 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 LIN David Hong 1370 514 3 0 856
194 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 YOO Clements 1196 514 2 0 682 T Sig
195 * CCTTA Cultural Cup 262 ZHAO Dylan W 947 519 1 0 428
196 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARENT Marie 769 528 3 1 241
197 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 MARCIL Mathieu 426 529 14 7 -103
198 * Topspin Summer Open 261 HU Sean 825 529 3 2 296 Sig
199 * Topspin Summer Open 261 PRIYADARSHEE Amar 825 529 3 2 296 T Sig
200 CCTTA House League 251 SETO Ben 603 534 0 3 69 T Sig
201 ** Circuit #3 265 PERREAULT Éric 1154 534 2 0 620
202 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 Zaki Manuel 802 537 6 3 265
203 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 KEUNG John 947 538 2 0 409 T Sig
204 ** TOPSPIN Winter Open 256 HON Kin Wai 1075 538 2 0 537
205 * Topspin Summer Open 261 FROLOV Oleg 825 543 3 2 282 Sig
206 ** Circuit #3 265 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 1154 544 2 0 610
207 CCTTA Cup 252 PAOLELLA Libero 769 547 0 1 222 T Sig
208 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 603 548 6 3 55
209 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 DANG Qui Sang 976 551 2 0 425
210 ** Ontario Championships 305 CHAN Justus 2554 551 2 0 2003
211 * CCTTA House League 255 SETO Ben 904 553 2 1 351
212 ** Circuit #3 265 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 1154 556 2 0 598
213 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 SHEN William 2821 557 2 0 2264 Sig
214 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI David 2311 559 2 0 1752
215 MyTTC Markham Open 2010 247 KLEIN Gary A. 539 564 10 5 -25
216 ** 2011 Ontario Jr Chmps 256 LIU Jason 1075 568 2 0 507
217 CCTTA House League 252 LEUNG Alex 769 568 3 1 201
218 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 CHEN Zhiding 769 571 4 2 198
219 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 SONG Datong 1265 572 2 0 693 T Sig
220 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 ZHAO Dylan W 1196 574 2 0 622
221 Coupe Letendre 245 TALLAL HACHEM Tallal 458 574 0 7 -116 T Sig
222 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Nadurak Liam 1784 574 3 0 1210
223 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 SAVAGE Conor 1784 574 3 0 1210
224 ** OWG Qualifier - Central Rgn 263 ZHAO Dylan W 965 575 3 1 390
225 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
226 Sherbrooke Open 238 ARCHAMBAULT Alexis 247 578 30 15 -331 T T
227 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 FROLOV Oleg 965 578 2 1 387
228 CCTTA Round Robin 251 KLEIN Gary A. 603 582 8 4 21
229 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KLEIN Gary A. 963 583 4 1 380
230 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YEUNG Justina 603 588 8 4 15
231 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 LACHAINE Keven 769 589 4 2 180
232 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS Laura Isabel 603 594 8 4 9
233 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 BEAUCHESNE Shaoli 769 596 4 2 173
234 *** Circuit #5 256 PAILLE Régis 1075 600 2 0 475
235 *** Circuit #5 256 PAQUET Ngoc Tuan 1075 606 2 0 469
236 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 PARADIS Philippe 769 613 4 2 156
237 Big Bang 244 CANUEL Audrey 470 618 21 10 -148
238 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SABOURIN Antoine 603 622 9 4 -19
239 CCTTA House League 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
240 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 YEUNG Justina 769 625 5 2 144
241 2010 Ontario Championships 245 HAZIN Jeremy 458 629 17 8 -171
242 * CCTTA House League 256 SETO Ben 1075 630 1 0 445
243 ** Canada Series 289 XU David 2077 639 2 0 1438
244 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAILLE Régis 603 641 10 5 -38
245 Scarborough Kings Classic Giant RR 248 LEE James 598 641 0 5 -43 T Sig
246 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 RIOUX Michel 426 647 22 11 -221
247 CCTTA House League 251 CHAN Stephanie 603 647 10 5 -44
248 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 YAM Federick 247 647 40 20 -400 T T
249 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MOHAMMED Anees 1751 647 2 0 1104
250 ** Big Bang 2012 269 FENG Michelle 1355 654 2 0 701
251 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CHOI Eric 1568 669 2 0 899
252 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOHAMMED Anees 2128 670 2 0 1458
253 ** MyTTC Markham Open 258 CHOI Eric 978 671 3 1 307
254 *** ON/QC Super Circuit 264 COTE Alicia 1196 673 2 0 523
255 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 Tran Jeremy 1370 674 3 0 696
256 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 SHVARZMAN Mark 2710 675 2 0 2035 Sig
257 ** Circuit #3 265 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 1154 677 2 0 477
258 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 BHUGON Oliver 1481 680 2 0 801
259 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 XU David 2128 683 3 0 1445
260 Pioneers Andro Circuit #3 252 TALBOT Anthony 769 685 6 3 84
261 *** Circuit #5 256 BONIN Jim 1075 687 4 1 388
262 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZHANG Wenbin 802 695 10 7 107
263 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 FOLEY Alex 2311 696 2 0 1615
264 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
265 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 CHENIER Robert 603 697 12 6 -94
266 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
267 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 BOGHOSIAN Michael 1858 705 1 0 1153 T Sig
268 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 SHI Alvin 1213 706 1 0 507
269 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 WANG Andy A 2365 707 3 0 1658
270 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 1355 711 2 0 644
271 ** Circuit #3 265 SON Andy 1154 714 2 0 440
272 Coupe Letendre 245 CHENIER Robert 458 715 22 11 -257
273 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 NGUYEN Tom 1568 716 2 0 852
274 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ZAHARIA Dominik 802 723 12 9 79
275 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
276 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 FROLOV Oleg 1355 728 2 0 627
277 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Liu Jacie 1355 729 2 0 626
278 ** Mississauga Open 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
279 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ZHAO Dylan W 1256 732 2 0 524
280 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 ZHENG Guo 2672 735 2 0 1937 T Sig
281 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SPIVAK Brian 1355 737 2 0 618
282 Coupe Letendre 245 NAIKANG LUU Stanley 458 738 22 11 -280
283 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
284 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 LI Kevin 2311 739 2 0 1572
285 ** Circuit #3 265 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1154 750 2 0 404
286 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
287 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHAO Dylan W 1355 758 2 0 597
288 ** Circuit #3 265 SIEU Vincent 1154 758 3 1 396
289 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHAN Justus 2783 763 2 0 2020 Sig
290 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 CHAN Justus 2783 763 2 0 2020 Sig
291 ** Ontario Cup October 2018 347 YANG Zhichen 2904 764 2 0 2140 Sig
292 *** MyTTC Circuit IV 257 PRABHUNE Nandkumar Laxman 976 775 6 3 201
293 *** Circuit #5 256 GILBERT Gregg 1075 778 6 3 297
294 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MAYSTRUK Dina 1481 779 2 0 702 T Sig
295 * CCTTA Ethnic League 258 SILVESTER Joseph 978 780 4 3 198
296 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 Chow Gordon 2365 782 3 0 1583
297 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HON Kin Wai 963 790 8 5 173
298 CCTTA Cup 252 YEE William 769 791 0 4 -22 T Sig
299 **** HOPES CSFinals 290 HUANG Edison 2128 792 3 0 1336
300 2010 SKTTC Giant RR Open 247 WANG Larry 539 793 22 11 -254
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BU Alexander loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Ontario Championships 2019 353 YEUNG Terence 3032 2707 3 1 325 Sig
2 **** 2019 Canadian Senior Championships 352 SICARD Luc 2426 2746 50 45 -320 Sig
3 **** 2019 Canada Winter Games - Singles 351 WANG Steve Y. 2449 2884 55 50 -435 Sig
4 **** 2019 Canada Winter Games - Singles 351 JIANG Kenny 2519 2884 50 45 -365 Sig
5 **** 2019 Canada Winter Games - Teams 351 LY Edward 3096 2884 8 5 212 Sig
6 **** 2019 Canada Winter Games - Teams 351 LY Edward 3096 2884 8 5 212 Sig
7 **** 2019 Canada Winter Games - Teams 351 JIANG Kenny 2519 2884 50 45 -365 Sig
8 **** 2019 Canada Winter Games - Teams 351 XU Tommy 2843 2884 25 21 -41 Sig
9 *** Canada Cup 3 350 HUANG Edison 2885 2904 16 13 -19 Sig
10 ** Ontario Cup Final 2018 350 PANDE Vikalp 2645 2904 27 25 -259 Sig
11 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 MENG Gu 3220 2904 4 1 316 Sig
12 ** Ontario Cup October 2018 347 XU David 2458 2904 33 31 -446 Sig
13 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 team league events 347 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3098 2904 8 5 194 Sig
14 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 team league events 347 HAZIN Jeremy 3444 2904 2 0 540 Sig
15 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 team league events 347 MENG Gu 3220 2904 4 1 316 Sig
16 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 Team League 346 HUANG Edison 2778 2976 32 29 -198 Sig
17 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 Team League 346 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3098 2976 10 7 122 Sig
18 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 SUN Jian Fei 3690 2976 2 0 714 Sig
19 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 HUANG Edison 2778 2976 32 29 -198 Sig
20 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 YEUNG Terence 3075 2976 12 9 99 Sig
21 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Junior Singles 344 LIU Jason 2759 2918 40 36 -159 Sig
22 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 HO Bryan 3311 2918 5 2 393 Sig
23 **** 2018 Butterfly Canadian Championships Senior Singles 344 YEUNG Terence 2941 2918 20 16 23 Sig
24 ** Ontario Championship 341 PANDE Vikalp 2555 2962 33 31 -407 Sig
25 ** Ontario Championship 341 MOKHOV Andrey 2456 2962 33 31 -506 Sig
26 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 LIN David Hong 2421 2978 44 41 -557 Sig
27 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 HO Bryan 3274 2978 6 3 296 Sig
28 ** Ontario Cup 336 SUN Jian Fei 3665 2951 2 0 714 Sig
29 ** Ontario Cup 336 YEUNG Terence 2858 2951 18 16 -93 Sig
30 ** Omnium du Québec 2017 336 HAZIN Jeremy 3369 2951 2 0 418 Sig
31 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 HAZIN Jeremy 3318 2826 3 0 492 Sig
32 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2950 2826 13 9 124 Sig
33 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 HO Bryan 3254 2826 3 0 428 Sig
34 **** 2017 Canadian Junior Championships - Singles 332 YEUNG Terence 2625 2826 45 41 -201 Sig
35 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 LIN Austin Yimin 1862 2821 33 31 -959 Sig
36 ** Ontario Championships 2017 329 YEUNG Terence 2466 2821 30 28 -355 Sig
37 ** Ontario CUP 328 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2393 2742 30 28 -349 Sig
38 ** Ontario CUP 328 SUN Jian Fei 3642 2742 2 0 900 Sig
39 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 BERNADET Antoine 3189 2742 3 0 447 Sig
40 **** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Finals 328 HAZIN Jeremy 3284 2742 3 0 542 Sig
41 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 LY Edward 2753 2804 24 21 -51 Sig
42 *** 2017 Butterfly Canada Cup Markham 327 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3024 2804 6 3 220 Sig
43 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 CHEN Yu-Hau 2630 2804 24 22 -174 Sig
44 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 XU Tommy 2401 2804 33 31 -403 Sig
45 ** QTTF Circuit #4 327 LY Edward 2753 2804 18 16 -51 Sig
46 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 LAM Joseph 1687 2810 22 20 -1123 Sig
47 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2952 2783 8 5 169 Sig
48 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 MORAN Alexander 3024 2783 6 3 241 Sig
49 *** Matches of Ontario Summer Games 322 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2952 2783 8 5 169 Sig
50 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
51 **** 2016 Canadian Championships Team Events 319 LY Edward 2740 2710 18 14 30 Sig
52 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3203 2710 3 0 493 Sig
53 **** 2016 Canadian Junior Championships 319 XU Tommy 2209 2710 55 50 -501 Sig
54 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 XU Tommy 2209 2710 55 50 -501 Sig
55 **** 2016 Canadian Senior Championships 319 MEDJUGORAC Marko 3175 2710 3 0 465 Sig
56 ** Double Fish CCTTA Summer Open 319 LEE Pilring 3042 2710 3 0 332 T Sig
57 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2901 2710 6 4 191 Sig
58 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 SUN Jian Fei 3643 2710 2 0 933 Sig
59 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 HAZIN Jeremy 3108 2672 2 0 436 Sig
60 ** 2016 Ontario Championships 317 MORAN Alexander 2992 2672 3 1 320 Sig
61 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 COTE Alicia 2276 2852 33 31 -576 Sig
62 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2287 2852 33 31 -565 Sig
63 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
64 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 NGUYEN Bao 2708 2852 21 19 -144 Sig
65 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SICARD Luc 2087 2852 33 31 -765 Sig
66 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SIEU Peng Ho 1766 2852 33 31 -1086 Sig
67 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 LY Edward 2618 2852 27 25 -234 Sig
68 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 MORAN Alexander 2991 2813 10 7 178 Sig
69 **** Canada Cup Finals 314 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3734 2813 3 0 921 Sig
70 ** QC Circuit #3 313 YU XiangJin 2979 2828 6 0 151 T Sig
71 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Shiwen 2564 2828 27 25 -264 Sig
72 ** QC Circuit #3 313 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2848 2828 12 10 20 Sig
73 ** Circuit Quebecois PPD-DONIC 2 2015-2016 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
74 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 MORAN Alexander 2930 2732 8 5 198 Sig
75 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 LI Stephen 3428 2732 2 0 696 Sig
76 *** 2015 Canada Cup 2 312 HAZIN Jeremy 3081 2732 4 1 349 Sig
77 ** QTTF Circuit 2 Team Event 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2732 3 1 343 Sig
78 *** Canada Cup 1 311 MOKHOV Andrey 2613 2530 12 9 83 Sig
79 *** Canada Cup 1 311 KRISHAN Chandru 1315 2530 44 0 -1215 T Sig
80 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 DUMOULIN Félix 2531 2530 12 10 1 Sig
81 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
82 ** Circuit Québécois PPD-DONIC 1 2015-2016 (Samedi, Catégories +1500) 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
83 ** QTTF Circuit 1 Team 311 BERNADET Antoine 3052 2530 2 0 522 Sig
84 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3113 2712 3 0 401 Sig
85 **** 2015 National Junior Championships 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
86 **** 2015 National Championships 310 JIANG Kenny 1273 2712 55 50 -1439 Sig
87 **** 2015 National Championships 310 DUMOULIN Félix 2403 2712 50 45 -309 Sig
88 **** 2015 National Championships 310 HO Bryan 2953 2712 8 5 241 Sig
89 **** 2015 National Championships 310 XU Joyce 1606 2712 55 50 -1106 Sig
90 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 LY Edward 2556 2712 40 36 -156 Sig
91 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3713 2712 3 0 1001 Sig
92 ** MyTTC Circuit #2 306 QATAN Mohammed Faris 2756 2656 9 0 100 T Sig
93 * GTTL House League 305 2643 2554 6 5 89
94 * GTTL House League 305 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2821 2554 3 2 267
95 * GTTL House League 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 1 0 471
96 * GTTL House League 305 MOKHOV Andrey 2646 2554 6 5 92
97 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
98 ** Ontario Championships 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2554 2 0 471
99 ** Ontario Championships 305 LIU Jason 2287 2554 27 25 -267
100 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 304 HAZIN Jeremy 2969 2525 2 0 444
101 **** Canada Series Finals 303 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3659 2552 3 0 1107
102 **** Canada Series Finals 303 MORAN Alexander 2848 2552 8 5 296
103 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
104 **** Canada Series Finals 303 Lehmann Matthew 2518 2552 25 21 -34
105 **** Canada Series Finals 303 2604 2552 15 11 52
106 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 HAZIN Jeremy 3019 2552 1 0 467
107 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 CSIBI Alex 2283 2552 18 16 -269
108 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
109 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 MOKHOV Andrey 2625 2552 6 5 73
110 * CCTTA New Year Cup 303 ALI Amil 2935 2552 2 1 383
111 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 GUO Moxi 2786 2552 3 2 234
112 * MyTTC Circuit #1 303 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2831 2552 3 2 279
113 ** Omnium du Quebec 302 LI Xuebo 2824 2447 3 1 377
114 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 Lehmann Matthew 2510 2447 9 7 63
115 ** Circuit Quebecois #3 302 HAZIN Jeremy 2911 2447 2 0 464
116 ** Ontario Open 301 CANTARELLI Fred 2538 2398 8 6 140
117 ** Ontario Open 301 HAZIN Jeremy 2958 2398 2 0 560
118 ** Ontario Open 301 LI Xuebo 2787 2398 3 1 389
119 ** Ontario Open 301 LIU Jason 2010 2398 30 28 -388
120 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
121 ** Ontario Open 301 THERIEN Xavier 3375 2398 2 0 977
122 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 GUO Moxi 2778 2381 2 1 397
123 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2979 2381 1 0 598
124 * 2015 CWG Final Selection 300 LIU Jason 1964 2381 22 20 -417
125 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 HAZIN Jeremy 2956 2369 2 0 587
126 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2388 2369 12 10 19
127 ** CHINA Cup Qualifier 299 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2135 2369 27 25 -234
128 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 MORAN Alexander 2811 2410 3 0 401
129 **** ITTF North American Chmps 296 LIAO Frank 2111 2410 45 41 -299
130 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HUANG Kerry 1436 2365 55 50 -929
131 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
132 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 MORAN Alexander 2905 2365 3 0 540
133 **** Double Fish Canadian JR Chmps 295 HO Bryan 2504 2365 13 9 139
134 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3616 2365 3 0 1251
135 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 GUO Moxi 2847 2365 3 0 482
136 **** Double Fish Canadian SR Chmps 295 2548 2365 10 7 183
137 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LIU Jason 1622 2311 44 41 -689
138 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
139 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
140 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 LI Xuebo 2886 2311 2 0 575
141 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2880 2311 2 0 569
142 *** Ontario Winter Games 291 2638 2311 4 1 327
143 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 PINTEA James 3173 2311 2 0 862
144 ** DoubleFish Ontario Chmps 291 YEUNG Klement 2897 2311 2 0 586
145 * CCTTA House League 291 TSUNG Jim 1929 2311 20 18 -382
146 * CCTTA House League 291 YU Tony 2048 2311 18 16 -263
147 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 XIA Max 2683 2311 4 1 372
148 *** DF Ontario Chmps Knock-outs 291 GUO Moxi 2790 2311 2 0 479
149 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 LI Cai 1877 2128 27 25 -251
150 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2435 2128 3 1 307
151 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANDE Vikalp 2696 2128 2 0 568
152 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2070 2128 18 16 -58
153 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2128 2 0 824
154 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2236 2128 8 6 108
155 ** CCTTA House League 289 KU Stephen 2087 2077 12 10 10
156 ** CCTTA House League 289 LY Danny 2579 2077 2 0 502
157 ** CCTTA House League 289 CHAN Wayne 1944 2077 21 19 -133
158 ** CCTTA House League 289 PANG Mark Zh 2208 2077 8 6 131
159 ** CCTTA House League 289 MELNIK William Alex 1972 2077 21 19 -105
160 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 KRISHNAN Chandru 2245 2077 6 4 168
161 ** Canada Series 289 LUO Michael 2823 2077 2 0 746
162 ** CCTTA House League 288 YEUNG Justina 1976 2118 21 19 -142
163 ** CCTTA House League 288 MELNIK William Alex 1924 2118 24 22 -194
164 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CSIBI Alex 2305 1875 2 0 430
165 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2519 1875 2 0 644
166 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 YEUNG Klement 2827 1875 2 0 952
167 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 THERIAULT Mathieu 2806 1875 2 0 931
168 ** CCTTA House League 287 CHAN Wayne 1954 1875 9 7 79
169 ** CCTTA House League 287 DAYAON Gary 2075 1875 6 4 200
170 ** CCTTA House League 287 KU Stephen 2004 1875 8 6 129
171 ** CCTTA House League 287 LY Danny 2597 1875 2 0 722
172 ** CCTTA House League 287 MELNIK William Alex 1946 1875 9 7 71
173 ** CCTTA House League 287 PANG Mark Zh 2267 1875 3 1 392
174 ** CCTTA House League 287 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2105 1875 5 3 230
175 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2497 1874 2 0 623
176 ** 4th CCTTA Cup 286 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2185 1874 3 1 311
177 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 GAO Frank 1379 1858 22 20 -479
178 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 LI Cai 1594 1858 18 0 -264 T Sig
179 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 HSU David 2207 1858 2 0 349 T Sig
180 * CCTTA Ethnic Circuit #4 284 CSIBI Alex 2314 1858 1 0 456
181 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 1784 3 0 1101
182 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 1784 3 0 794
183 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 HAZIN Jeremy 2836 1784 3 0 1052
184 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 MO Chen Ming 2397 1784 3 0 613
185 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 LUO Michael 2660 1784 3 0 876
186 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 CHU Evans 1528 1784 45 41 -256
187 **** Butterfly Junior Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2059 1784 8 5 275
188 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 GONG David 1076 1784 33 0 -708 T Sig
189 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2051 1784 5 3 267
190 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 YU Tony 1784 1784 12 0 0 T Sig
191 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2591 1813 2 0 778
192 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NGUYEN Tom 793 1813 33 31 -1020
193 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 PANDE Vikalp 2693 1813 2 0 880
194 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 HAZIN Jeremy 2833 1751 2 0 1082
195 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 LI Xuebo 2671 1751 2 0 920
196 ** Ontario Chmps - Roundrobins 280 MORAN Alexander 2752 1751 2 0 1001
197 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 COIMBRA Antonio 1661 1751 24 21 -90
198 *** Ontario Chmps - Knockouts 280 GUO Moxi 2655 1751 2 0 904
199 **** Canada Series Finals 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 3 0 1243
200 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 1658 3 0 940
201 **** Canada Series Finals 279 BERNADET Antoine 2535 1658 3 0 877
202 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2564 1658 3 0 906
203 **** Canada Series Finals 279 DECARY Jeff 2732 1658 3 0 1074
204 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LEE Lester 2353 1658 3 0 695
205 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YEUNG Klement 2610 1658 3 0 952
206 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 1658 18 14 43
207 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 TSUNG Jim 2153 1658 2 0 495
208 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 ALI Amil 2966 1658 2 0 1308
209 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 XIA Max 2901 1658 2 0 1243
210 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 DANG Hoang Kien 1864 1658 5 3 206
211 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2221 1658 2 0 563
212 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 PANG Mark Zh 2280 1658 2 0 622
213 ** Chinese New Year Tournament 279 LI Eric 2164 1658 2 0 506
214 * CCTTA House League 278 LI Eric 2142 1568 1 0 574
215 * CCTTA House League 278 OUYANG Edwin 1900 1568 2 1 332
216 * CCTTA House League 278 PANG Mark Zh 2265 1568 1 0 697
217 * CCTTA House League 278 SIU Kelvin 2477 1568 1 0 909
218 * CCTTA House League 278 TONG Tze K. 2051 1568 1 0 483
219 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 ABEL Dawit 1467 1568 21 19 -101
220 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2857 1481 2 0 1376
221 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 1481 2 0 957
222 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MO Chen Ming 2337 1481 2 0 856
223 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 ZHANG Zhaowei 3178 1481 2 0 1697 T Sig
224 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 1481 2 0 1035
225 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 TRANDAFIR Radu 2508 1481 2 0 1027
226 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 MELNIK William Alex 1353 1481 28 25 -128
227 * CCTTA House League 277 HU Stanley 2140 1481 1 0 659
228 * CCTTA House League 277 LY Danny 2634 1481 1 0 1153
229 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2309 1481 2 0 828
230 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 NICHOLS Amy J 1405 1481 24 21 -76
231 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Jian Fei 3557 1481 2 0 2076
232 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 PANDE Vikalp 2577 1481 2 0 1096
233 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ABEL Dawit 1410 1481 24 21 -71
234 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 1252 1481 36 33 -229
235 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 DANG Hoang Kien 1896 1481 2 0 415
236 * CCTTA House League 276 CSIBI Alex 2311 1395 1 0 916
237 * CCTTA House League 276 ERGIR John 2243 1395 1 0 848
238 * CCTTA House League 276 PANG Mark Zh 2221 1395 1 0 826
239 * CCTTA House League 276 TAN Stephen 2084 1395 1 0 689
240 * CCTTA House League 276 TONG Tze K. 2031 1395 1 0 636
241 * CCTTA House League 276 TSUNG Jim 2051 1395 1 0 656
242 * CCTTA House League 276 WANG Zhong Xu 2213 1395 1 0 818
243 * CCTTA House League 276 YEUNG Justina 1459 1395 0 0 64
244 * CCTTA House League 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 1 0 703
245 * CCTTA House League 275 KARK Steven 2087 1387 1 0 700
246 * CCTTA House League 275 LAU Jeffrey 1718 1387 2 1 331
247 * CCTTA House League 275 LEE-FOON Jude 1934 1387 1 0 547
248 * CCTTA House League 275 LY Danny 2675 1387 1 0 1288
249 * CCTTA House League 275 SIU Kelvin 2483 1387 1 0 1096
250 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FUNG Sunny 2090 1387 2 0 703
251 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 YUEN Sara 2595 1387 2 0 1208
252 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 1146 1387 27 25 -241
253 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 LI Xuebo 2157 1387 3 0 770
254 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 GUO Moxi 2381 1387 3 0 994
255 **** Scotiabank 2012 Cdn Jr/Cadet Ope 275 HAZIN Jeremy 2574 1387 3 0 1187
256 * CCTTA House League 274 CSIBI Alex 2305 1362 1 0 943
257 * CCTTA House League 274 DAYAON Gary 2003 1362 1 0 641
258 * CCTTA House League 274 ERGIR John 2130 1362 1 0 768
259 * CCTTA House League 274 LI Eric 2124 1362 1 0 762
260 * CCTTA House League 274 PANG Mark Zh 2261 1362 1 0 899
261 * CCTTA House League 274 TAN Stephen 2062 1362 1 0 700
262 * CCTTA House League 274 TSUNG Jim 2048 1362 1 0 686
263 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 WEI Steven 1422 1362 6 0 60 T Sig
264 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 HUANG Kerry 1356 1370 20 0 -14 T Sig
265 **** Butterfly Cdn Junior TT Chmps 272 MAJEED Mohamed Amjad 948 1370 55 50 -422
266 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
267 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CHENG Meiqing Shirley 1461 1356 5 0 105 T Sig
268 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 REN Vivian 1274 1356 12 0 -82 T Sig
269 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 LAU Jeffrey 1759 1356 1 0 403 Sig
270 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
271 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
272 *** Ontario Championships 270 YEUNG Klement 2603 1325 2 0 1278
273 *** Ontario Championships 270 LI Dun Han 2377 1325 2 0 1052
274 *** Ontario Championships 270 GUO Moxi 2311 1325 2 0 986
275 *** Ontario Championships 270 HAZIN Jeremy 2556 1325 2 0 1231
276 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 OSPINA Jorge 1186 1325 14 12 -139
277 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CINERARI Frank 1195 1325 14 12 -130
278 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2740 1325 1 0 1415
279 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 1791 1325 1 0 466
280 ** Big Bang 2012 269 SON Andy 816 1355 33 31 -539
281 ** Big Bang 2012 269 CHAPADOS Pascale 1331 1355 12 10 -24
282 ** Big Bang 2012 269 TREMBLAY Camille 1352 1355 12 10 -3
283 ** Big Bang 2012 269 711 1355 33 31 -644
284 ** Big Bang 2012 269 KRISHNAN Chandru 2154 1355 2 0 799
285 ** Big Bang 2012 269 Lehmann Matthew 1698 1355 3 1 343
286 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SHI Alvin 1090 1355 27 25 -265
287 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 ZHANG Sheree 1214 1355 21 19 -141
288 ** Mississauga Open 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2638 1256 2 0 1382
289 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 1382 1256 8 6 126
290 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2073 1256 2 0 817
291 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 1256 2 0 1148
292 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
293 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 MORAN Alexander 2248 1256 2 0 992
294 *** Ontario Winter Games 268 SHI Alvin 928 1256 40 37 -328
295 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 PANDE Vikalp 2226 1265 2 0 961
296 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2188 1265 2 0 923
297 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2109 1265 2 0 844
298 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
299 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 1186 1265 18 16 -79
300 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 YEUNG Justina 913 1265 30 28 -352
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next