PANDE Vikalp : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 2466 1763 1 0 703
2 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NICHOLS Amy J 2466 1609 1 0 857
3 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2466 2145 2 1 321
4 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KRISHNAN Chandru 2466 2148 2 1 318
5 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 IYER Kartik 2466 1726 1 0 740
6 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 BAIG Mudasser Azam 2466 1232 1 0 1234
7 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2466 2145 2 1 321
8 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 2466 1791 1 0 675
9 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2466 2740 18 16 -274
10 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 2456 1356 2 0 1100
11 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 PAGUNSAN Samuel N. 2456 2011 2 0 445
12 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 LIU Li-Jun 2456 2214 5 3 242
13 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2456 2120 3 1 336
14 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 DUTTA Sumit 2456 2172 5 3 284
15 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 LIU Li-Jun 2456 2214 5 3 242
16 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 DUTTA Sumit 2456 2172 5 3 284
17 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 NICHOLS Amy J 2456 1481 2 0 975
18 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 LIU Li-Jun 2456 2214 5 3 242
19 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 NGAU Heng 2456 2105 3 1 351
20 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 LIU Jiabao 2456 2042 2 0 414
21 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SITU Kent 2456 1277 2 0 1179
22 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 LIU Li-Jun 2456 2214 5 3 242
23 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2456 2427 11 9 29
24 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 2279 1382 2 0 897
25 ** Mississauga Open 268 MORAN Alexander 2279 2248 11 9 31
26 ** Mississauga Open 268 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2279 2149 8 6 130
27 ** Mississauga Open 268 LI Dun Han 2279 2475 24 22 -196
28 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jason 2279 905 2 0 1374
29 ** Mississauga Open 268 AU Walace 2279 412 2 0 1867 T Sig
30 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 2279 1261 2 0 1018 T Sig
31 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2279 2073 5 3 206
32 ** Mississauga Open 268 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 2279 1266 2 0 1013
33 ** Mississauga Open 268 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2279 2480 27 25 -201
34 ** Mississauga Open 268 MORAN Alexander 2279 2248 11 9 31
35 ** Mississauga Open 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2279 2404 21 19 -125
36 ** Mississauga Open 268 KRISHNAN Chandru 2279 2186 9 7 93
37 * Mississauga TT League 268 AH-SIEN Kevin 2279 2279 8 6 0
38 * Mississauga TT League 268 CHAU HENRY 2279 1800 1 0 479
39 * Mississauga TT League 268 CHUN Jae Seung 2279 758 1 0 1521 T Sig
40 * Mississauga TT League 268 GUO Ruiqiang Lance 2279 1155 1 0 1124
41 * Mississauga TT League 268 IYER Kartik 2279 1806 1 0 473
42 * Mississauga TT League 268 KERR Ken 2279 1524 1 0 755
43 * Mississauga TT League 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2279 2638 20 18 -359
44 * Mississauga TT League 268 KRISHNAN Chandru 2279 2186 6 5 93
45 * Mississauga TT League 268 LIN Jack Jiansan 2279 2096 4 3 183
46 * Mississauga TT League 268 MITHANI Rahim 2279 2590 20 18 -311
47 * Mississauga TT League 268 NGUYEN Vincent 2279 1796 1 0 483
48 * Mississauga TT League 268 PAN Xiaoguang 2279 1174 1 0 1105
49 * Mississauga TT League 268 THANG Tom 2279 1871 1 0 408
50 * Mississauga TT League 268 THOMAS Alain 2279 1922 2 1 357
51 * Mississauga TT League 268 WASLIK Bogden 2279 100 1 0 2179 T Sig
52 * Mississauga TT League 268 WILSON Desmond 2279 2408 14 12 -129
53 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2226 2109 8 6 117
54 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 LAY Bu Hen 2226 2058 6 4 168
55 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAU HENRY 2226 1753 2 0 473
56 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2226 2385 24 22 -159
57 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2226 2188 11 9 38
58 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 BU Alexander 2226 1265 2 0 961
59 * Mississauga TT League 266 DEL RIO Oscar 2150 2112 7 6 38
60 * Mississauga TT League 266 NICHOLS Amy J 2150 1303 1 0 847
61 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DUTTA Sumit 2150 2172 8 6 -22
62 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2150 2576 22 20 -426
63 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2150 2388 18 16 -238
64 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2150 2401 18 16 -251
65 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DAYAON Gary 2150 2007 5 4 143
66 * Mississauga TT League 265 ZHANG Zhongrui Ray 2027 2211 16 13 -184
67 * Mississauga TT League 265 TRAN Tung 2027 1462 1 0 565
68 * Mississauga TT League 265 KRZNARIC Damir 2027 1426 1 0 601
69 * Mississauga TT League 265 KABANI Hussain 2027 1486 1 0 541
70 ** CCTTA Cup 265 GUO Moxi 2027 2301 27 25 -274
71 ** CCTTA Cup 265 KLEIN Daniel 2027 1931 9 7 96
72 ** CCTTA Cup 265 COLEY Vince 2027 1712 3 1 315
73 ** CCTTA Cup 265 FUNG Sunny 2027 1994 11 9 33
74 ** CCTTA Cup 265 WANG Zhong Xu 2027 2266 27 25 -239
75 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LEE Thomas 2027 2174 21 19 -147
76 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Li-Jun 2027 2130 21 19 -103
77 * Mississauga TTL 264 GUO Ruiqiang Lance 1689 1131 1 0 558
78 * Mississauga TTL 264 LIN Jack Jiansan 1689 2201 22 20 -512
79 * Mississauga TTL 264 ZHANG Qun Kevin 1689 1878 16 13 -189
80 * Mississauga TTL 264 THANG Tom 1689 1892 18 16 -203
81 * Mississauga TTL 264 CHAU HENRY 1689 1718 10 8 -29
82 * Mississauga TTL 264 AH-SIEN Kevin 1689 2304 22 20 -615
83 * Mississauga TTL 264 TRUONG Loc 1689 1375 2 1 314
84 * Mississauga TTL 264 SAAD Samy 1689 1575 5 4 114
85 * Mississauga TTL 264 LAW Zedplin 1689 2272 22 20 -583
86 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 GUO Moxi 1689 2256 33 31 -567
87 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 AU Walace 1689 100 2 0 1589 T Sig
88 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 1689 429 2 0 1260
89 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1689 1238 2 0 451
90 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 WILSON Desmond 1689 2552 33 31 -863
91 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MORAN Alexander 1689 2132 33 31 -443
92 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 CHOPRA Sanjeev 1689 2126 33 31 -437
93 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 1689 2306 33 31 -617
94 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Dun Han 1689 2080 30 28 -391
95 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 HO Patrick 1689 882 2 0 807 T Sig
96 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 GUO Xixi 1689 1290 3 1 399
97 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 DANG Hoang Kien 1689 1700 12 10 -11
98 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MENG Lily 1689 422 2 0 1267
99 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 GUO Moxi 1537 2216 22 20 -679
100 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 FUNG Sunny 1537 1527 8 6 10
101 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU HENRY 1537 1704 16 13 -167
102 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 KRISHNAN Chandru 1537 2257 33 31 -720
103 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 KRISHNAN Chandru 1537 2257 33 31 -720
104 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 CSIBI Alex 1537 2156 33 31 -619
105 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jason 1537 895 2 0 642
106 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 GUO Xixi 1537 1280 5 3 257 T Sig
107 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 SEO In-Geol 1459 1534 18 16 -75
108 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1459 1710 27 25 -251
109 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Ben 1459 2430 33 31 -971
110 SKTTC Giant Round Robin 261 GRANT Carvo 1385 1944 22 20 -559 Sig
111 SKTTC Giant Round Robin 261 JOHN Alfred 1385 1822 22 20 -437 Sig
112 SKTTC Giant Round Robin 261 HAZIN Sam 1385 1738 20 18 -353 Sig
113 SKTTC Giant Round Robin 261 CAI Sam 1385 1483 12 10 -98 Sig
114 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LIU Jason 1299 803 2 0 496 T Sig
115 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 DANG Hoang Kien 1299 1357 24 0 -58 T T
116 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 1299 892 2 0 407 T T
117 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KRZNARIC Damir 1299 1413 28 0 -114 T Sig
118 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1299 1201 12 0 98 T T
119 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 BU Alexander 1299 963 4 0 336 T Sig
120 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1299 1207 12 0 92 T Sig
121 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HON Kin Wai 1299 790 2 0 509 T Sig
Previous   [ 2 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PANDE Vikalp loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 BAIKOV Dimitri 2529 2589 12 10 -60 Sig
2 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 WU Siqian 2862 2589 3 2 273 Sig
3 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3124 2589 1 0 535 Sig
4 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 CHEN Hongtao 3793 2589 1 0 1204 Sig
5 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 WU Siqian 2862 2589 3 2 273 Sig
6 **** 2019 Canadian Senior Championships 352 SIEU Vincent 2126 2680 55 50 -554 Sig
7 **** 2019 Canadian Senior Championships 352 MANDELSTAM David 1672 2680 55 50 -1008 Sig
8 ** Ontario Cup Final 2018 350 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3125 2645 2 0 480 Sig
9 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 BERNADET Antoine 3194 2585 2 0 609 Sig
10 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 BERNADET Antoine 3194 2585 2 0 609 Sig
11 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 RAYMOND Zakary 2395 2585 24 22 -190 Sig
12 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 VIRK Salman 2127 2581 44 41 -454 Sig
13 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 HUANG Edison 2846 2581 6 3 265 Sig
14 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3098 2581 2 0 517 Sig
15 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 LY Edward 3000 2611 4 1 389 Sig
16 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 RAHIME Zakria 1529 2611 44 41 -1082 Sig
17 ** Ontario Cup September 2018 Waterloo 346 LU Ching-Chun 2977 2611 3 1 366 Sig
18 ** Ontario Championship 341 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3095 2555 2 0 540 Sig
19 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3076 2593 2 0 483 Sig
20 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 MARTIN Mattéo 2719 2593 10 7 126 Sig
21 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 BERNADET Antoine 3179 2593 2 0 586 Sig
22 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 XU Tommy 2634 2593 14 11 41 Sig
23 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 PENOT Yoan 2619 2593 11 9 26 Sig
24 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2301 2593 27 25 -292 Sig
25 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 WANG Hanwei 3165 2593 2 0 572 Sig
26 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 YEUNG Terence 2911 2585 2 1 326 Sig
27 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3024 2553 2 0 471 Sig
28 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 Campbell Robin 2852 2553 5 3 299 Sig
29 ** Ontario Cup Final 2017 338 PANG Mark Zh 2107 2553 33 31 -446 Sig
30 ** Ontario Cup Final 2017 338 MOKHOV Andrey 2414 2553 21 19 -139 Sig
31 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 PENOT Yoan 2514 2532 12 10 -18 Sig
32 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 Campbell Robin 2836 2532 3 1 304 Sig
33 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 MARTIN Mattéo 2571 2532 11 9 39 Sig
34 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 PENOT Yoan 2514 2532 12 10 -18 Sig
35 ** Ontario Cup 336 YEUNG Terence 2858 2550 3 1 308 Sig
36 ** Ontario Cup 336 SUN Jian Fei 3665 2550 2 0 1115 Sig
37 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 HUANG Edison 2533 2550 12 10 -17 Sig
38 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 MENG Gu 3090 2550 2 0 540 Sig
39 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 LIN David Hong 2330 2550 27 25 -220 Sig
40 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 MARTIN Mattéo 2540 2550 12 10 -10 Sig
41 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 LY Edward 2853 2536 5 2 317 Sig
42 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 BU Alexander 2826 2536 8 5 290 Sig
43 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 BU Alexander 2804 2501 3 1 303 Sig
44 * DR BEST WEST Open 330 MOKHOV Andrey 2430 2506 12 10 -76 Sig
45 ** BigBang 329 SICARD Luc 2368 2561 24 22 -193 Sig
46 ** BigBang 329 VIRK Salman 1885 2561 33 31 -676 Sig
47 ** BigBang 329 YEUNG Terence 2466 2561 18 16 -95 Sig
48 ** BigBang 329 XU Tommy 2628 2561 9 7 67 Sig
49 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 CHEN Yu-Hau 2525 2567 15 13 -42 Sig
50 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 BERNADET Antoine 3189 2567 2 0 622 Sig
51 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2456 2567 21 19 -111 Sig
52 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2587 2581 12 10 6 Sig
53 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 SHAO Shawn 2061 2581 33 31 -520 Sig
54 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Bekele Biruk 2042 2628 55 50 -586 Sig
55 **** 2015 National Championships 310 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3113 2628 3 0 485 Sig
56 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Lehmann Matthew 2557 2628 30 26 -71 Sig
57 * GTTL House League 305 WU Siqian 2678 2697 8 6 -19
58 * GTTL House League 305 BU Alexander 2554 2697 14 12 -143
59 * GTTL House League 305 BERLINKOV Iakov 1808 2697 22 20 -889
60 * GTTL House League 305 MITHANI Rahim 2627 2697 12 10 -70
61 * GTTL House League 305 ALI Amil 2900 2697 3 2 203
62 * GTTL House League 305 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2821 2697 5 4 124
63 * GTTL House League 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2697 2 1 328
64 * GTTL House League 305 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2508 2697 16 13 -189
65 * GTTL House League 305 KRISHNAN Chandru 2178 2697 22 20 -519
66 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit II 293 YUEN Stephanie 2362 2730 30 28 -368
67 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit II 293 YUEN Sara 2519 2730 27 25 -211
68 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2696 5 3 256
69 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 MORAN Alexander 2754 2701 9 7 53
70 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 SUN Jian Fei 3653 2701 2 0 952
71 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 ALI Amil 2956 2701 5 3 255
72 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI Dun Han 2758 2686 9 7 72
73 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2747 2686 9 7 61
74 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 SUN Jian Fei 3639 2686 0 0 953
75 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LU Yen-Chun 3171 2686 2 0 485
76 ** Rattlers Giant RR 287 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2747 2686 9 7 61
77 ** New Horizon Chmps 285 HAZIN Jeremy 2847 2693 6 4 154
78 ** New Horizon Chmps 285 LU Ching-Chun 2973 2693 5 3 280
79 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LI Dun Han 2624 2720 18 16 -96
80 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 THERIEN Xavier 3383 2720 2 0 663
81 * Miss. TT League - Missing Results 283 MITHANI Rahim 2524 2720 16 13 -196
82 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 LU Yen-Chun 3101 2693 2 0 408
83 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 Wang Zexuan 3068 2693 3 1 375
84 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 LU Ching-Chun 2937 2693 5 3 244
85 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 LU Ching-Chun 2937 2693 5 3 244
86 * Mississauga TT League 281 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2568 2635 12 10 -67
87 * Mississauga TT League 279 HAZIN Jeremy 2545 2572 10 8 -27
88 * Mississauga TT League 279 ZHANG Zhaowei 3206 2572 1 0 634
89 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 KRISHNAN Chandru 2208 2600 30 28 -392
90 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MOKHOV Andrey 2596 2600 12 10 -4
91 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MELNIK William Alex 1595 2600 33 31 -1005
92 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 LU Ching-Chun 2953 2600 3 1 353
93 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CRAVCENCO Veaceslav Valeriu 3000 2600 3 1 400
94 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SUN Jian Fei 3585 2600 2 0 985
95 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 LI Dun Han 2438 2577 28 25 -139
96 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 BERNADET Antoine 2273 2582 30 28 -309
97 * New Horizon Chmps 274 LU Yen-Chun 3114 2564 1 0 550
98 * New Horizon Chmps 274 LU Ching-Chun 2935 2564 2 1 371
99 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 LI Gan 2769 2536 3 0 233 T Sig
100 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2573 2456 8 6 117
101 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 MORAN Alexander 2367 2456 18 16 -89
102 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 LAU Dave Kin Ngai 2195 2456 27 25 -261
103 ** Mississauga Open 268 LU Yen-Chun 3145 2279 2 0 866
104 ** Mississauga Open 268 SUN Jian Fei 3503 2279 2 0 1224
105 ** Mississauga Open 268 KRISHNAN Chandru 2186 2279 18 16 -93
106 ** Mississauga Open 268 SUN Jian Fei 3503 2279 2 0 1224
107 ** Mississauga Open 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 2279 8 6 125
108 ** Mississauga Open 268 LU Yen-Chun 3145 2279 2 0 866
109 ** Mississauga Open 268 WILSON Desmond 2408 2279 8 6 129
110 * Mississauga TT League 268 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2480 2279 3 2 201
111 * Mississauga TT League 268 GREENIDGE Colin 2549 2279 3 2 270
112 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 XIA Max 2710 2226 2 0 484
113 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2494 2150 2 1 344
114 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 HAZIN Jeremy 2425 2150 3 2 275
115 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ALI Amil 2962 2150 1 0 812
116 * Mississauga TT League 265 LUO Anqi 2611 2027 1 0 584
117 * Mississauga TT League 265 MORAN Alexander 2127 2027 6 5 100
118 ** CCTTA Cup 265 MOKHOV Andrey 2605 2027 2 0 578
119 ** CCTTA Cup 265 GREENIDGE Colin 2579 2027 2 0 552
120 ** CCTTA Cup 265 HAZIN Jeremy 2379 2027 3 1 352
121 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CSIBI Alex 2236 2027 5 3 209
122 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Li-Jun 2130 2027 8 6 103
123 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LU Yen-Chun 3079 1689 2 0 1390
124 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 NGAU Heng 2173 1689 2 0 484
125 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 SUN Jian Fei 3476 1689 2 0 1787
126 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 KRISHNAN Chandru 2257 1537 1 0 720
127 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2270 1537 1 0 733
128 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 1537 1 0 856
129 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 KRISHNAN Chandru 2257 1537 1 0 720
130 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LY Danny 2796 1537 1 0 1259
131 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Li-Jun 1909 1537 3 0 372 T Sig
132 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LU Yen-Chun 3062 1537 2 0 1525
133 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2464 1537 2 0 927
134 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 ZHANG Yue Michael 2791 1537 2 0 1254
135 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2402 1459 2 0 943
136 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2402 1459 2 0 943
137 SKTTC Giant Round Robin 261 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2267 1385 1 0 882 Sig
138 SKTTC Giant Round Robin 261 COLEY Vince 1615 1385 3 2 230 Sig
139 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KRISHNAN Chandru 2302 1299 2 0 1003 T Sig
140 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1201 1299 24 0 -98 T T
141 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2523 1299 2 0 1224 T Sig
142 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 DO Thanh 2614 1299 2 0 1315 T Sig
143 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LAU Dave Kin Ngai 2348 1299 2 0 1049 T Sig