PANDE Vikalp : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 BU Alexander 1299 963 4 0 336 T Sig
2 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1299 1207 12 0 92 T Sig
3 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HON Kin Wai 1299 790 2 0 509 T Sig
4 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 SEO In-Geol 1459 1534 18 16 -75
5 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1459 1710 27 25 -251
6 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Ben 1459 2430 33 31 -971
7 SKTTC Giant Round Robin 261 GRANT Carvo 1385 1944 22 20 -559 Sig
8 SKTTC Giant Round Robin 261 JOHN Alfred 1385 1822 22 20 -437 Sig
9 SKTTC Giant Round Robin 261 HAZIN Sam 1385 1738 20 18 -353 Sig
10 SKTTC Giant Round Robin 261 CAI Sam 1385 1483 12 10 -98 Sig
11 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 GUO Moxi 1537 2216 22 20 -679
12 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 FUNG Sunny 1537 1527 8 6 10
13 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU HENRY 1537 1704 16 13 -167
14 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 KRISHNAN Chandru 1537 2257 33 31 -720
15 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 KRISHNAN Chandru 1537 2257 33 31 -720
16 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 CSIBI Alex 1537 2156 33 31 -619
17 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jason 1537 895 2 0 642
18 * Mississauga TTL 264 GUO Ruiqiang Lance 1689 1131 1 0 558
19 * Mississauga TTL 264 LIN Jack Jiansan 1689 2201 22 20 -512
20 * Mississauga TTL 264 ZHANG Qun Kevin 1689 1878 16 13 -189
21 * Mississauga TTL 264 THANG Tom 1689 1892 18 16 -203
22 * Mississauga TTL 264 CHAU HENRY 1689 1718 10 8 -29
23 * Mississauga TTL 264 AH-SIEN Kevin 1689 2304 22 20 -615
24 * Mississauga TTL 264 TRUONG Loc 1689 1375 2 1 314
25 * Mississauga TTL 264 SAAD Samy 1689 1575 5 4 114
26 * Mississauga TTL 264 LAW Zedplin 1689 2272 22 20 -583
27 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 GUO Moxi 1689 2256 33 31 -567
28 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 1689 429 2 0 1260
29 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1689 1238 2 0 451
30 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 WILSON Desmond 1689 2552 33 31 -863
31 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MORAN Alexander 1689 2132 33 31 -443
32 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 CHOPRA Sanjeev 1689 2126 33 31 -437
33 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 1689 2306 33 31 -617
34 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Dun Han 1689 2080 30 28 -391
35 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 GUO Xixi 1689 1290 3 1 399
36 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 DANG Hoang Kien 1689 1700 12 10 -11
37 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MENG Lily 1689 422 2 0 1267
38 * Mississauga TT League 265 ZHANG Zhongrui Ray 2027 2211 16 13 -184
39 * Mississauga TT League 265 TRAN Tung 2027 1462 1 0 565
40 * Mississauga TT League 265 KRZNARIC Damir 2027 1426 1 0 601
41 * Mississauga TT League 265 KABANI Hussain 2027 1486 1 0 541
42 ** CCTTA Cup 265 GUO Moxi 2027 2301 27 25 -274
43 ** CCTTA Cup 265 KLEIN Daniel 2027 1931 9 7 96
44 ** CCTTA Cup 265 COLEY Vince 2027 1712 3 1 315
45 ** CCTTA Cup 265 FUNG Sunny 2027 1994 11 9 33
46 ** CCTTA Cup 265 WANG Zhong Xu 2027 2266 27 25 -239
47 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LEE Thomas 2027 2174 21 19 -147
48 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Li-Jun 2027 2130 21 19 -103
49 * Mississauga TT League 266 DEL RIO Oscar 2150 2112 7 6 38
50 * Mississauga TT League 266 NICHOLS Amy J 2150 1303 1 0 847
51 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DUTTA Sumit 2150 2172 8 6 -22
52 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2150 2576 22 20 -426
53 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2150 2388 18 16 -238
54 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2150 2401 18 16 -251
55 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DAYAON Gary 2150 2007 5 4 143
56 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2226 2109 8 6 117
57 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 LAY Bu Hen 2226 2058 6 4 168
58 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAU HENRY 2226 1753 2 0 473
59 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2226 2385 24 22 -159
60 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2226 2188 11 9 38
61 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 BU Alexander 2226 1265 2 0 961
62 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 2279 1382 2 0 897
63 ** Mississauga Open 268 MORAN Alexander 2279 2248 11 9 31
64 ** Mississauga Open 268 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2279 2149 8 6 130
65 ** Mississauga Open 268 LI Dun Han 2279 2475 24 22 -196
66 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jason 2279 905 2 0 1374
67 * Mississauga TT League 268 WILSON Desmond 2279 2408 14 12 -129
68 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 2456 1356 2 0 1100
69 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 PAGUNSAN Samuel N. 2456 2011 2 0 445
70 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 LIU Li-Jun 2456 2214 5 3 242
71 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2456 2120 3 1 336
72 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 DUTTA Sumit 2456 2172 5 3 284
73 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 LIU Li-Jun 2456 2214 5 3 242
74 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 DUTTA Sumit 2456 2172 5 3 284
75 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 NICHOLS Amy J 2456 1481 2 0 975
76 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 LIU Li-Jun 2456 2214 5 3 242
77 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 NGAU Heng 2456 2105 3 1 351
78 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 LIU Jiabao 2456 2042 2 0 414
79 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SITU Kent 2456 1277 2 0 1179
80 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 LIU Li-Jun 2456 2214 5 3 242
81 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2456 2427 11 9 29
82 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 2466 1763 1 0 703
83 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NICHOLS Amy J 2466 1609 1 0 857
84 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2466 2145 2 1 321
85 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KRISHNAN Chandru 2466 2148 2 1 318
86 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 IYER Kartik 2466 1726 1 0 740
87 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 BAIG Mudasser Azam 2466 1232 1 0 1234
88 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2466 2145 2 1 321
89 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 2466 1791 1 0 675
90 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2466 2740 18 16 -274
91 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COLEY Vince 2495 1767 1 0 728 Sig
92 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 2495 1107 1 0 1388 Sig
93 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CSIBI Alex 2495 2170 2 1 325 Sig
94 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BAIG Mudasser Azam 2495 1232 1 0 1263 Sig
95 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2495 2183 2 1 312 Sig
96 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CSIBI Alex 2495 2170 2 1 325 Sig
97 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CSIBI Alex 2495 2170 2 1 325 Sig
98 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 DUTTA Sumit 2495 2280 3 2 215 Sig
99 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 GREENIDGE Colin 2495 2546 12 10 -51 Sig
100 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BAIG Mudasser Azam 2495 1232 1 0 1263 Sig
101 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 GREENIDGE Colin 2495 2546 12 10 -51 Sig
102 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CSIBI Alex 2495 2170 2 1 325 Sig
103 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 CHEN RongHao 2536 1618 1 0 918
104 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 LEE-FOON Jude 2536 1947 1 0 589
105 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2536 2132 1 0 404
106 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 GREENIDGE Colin 2536 2511 8 6 25
107 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2536 2669 14 12 -133
108 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 CSIBI Alex 2536 2243 3 2 293
109 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 LAU Jeffrey 2564 1747 1 0 817
110 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 PANG Mark Zh 2564 2261 2 1 303
111 * New Horizon Chmps 274 NICHOLS Amy J 2564 1529 1 0 1035
112 * New Horizon Chmps 274 LAY Bu Hen 2564 2090 1 0 474
113 * New Horizon Chmps 274 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2564 2413 4 3 151
114 * New Horizon Chmps 274 LI Dun Han 2564 2450 5 4 114
115 * New Horizon Chmps 274 MOHAMMED Waseem 2564 1141 1 0 1423
116 * New Horizon Chmps 274 FROLOV Oleg 2564 825 1 0 1739
117 * New Horizon Chmps 274 KRISHNAN Chandru 2564 2172 2 1 392
118 * New Horizon Chmps 274 LI Dun Han 2564 2450 0 4 114
119 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 ZHENG Cherry 2582 1648 2 0 934
120 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2582 2180 2 0 402
121 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FROLOV Oleg 2582 864 2 0 1718
122 ** Mississauga Rattlers Open 276 KRISHNAN Chandru 2560 2165 3 1 395
123 ** Mississauga Rattlers Open 276 GREENIDGE Colin 2560 2488 9 7 72
124 ** Mississauga Rattlers Open 276 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 2560 1340 2 0 1220
125 ** Mississauga Rattlers Open 276 KRISHNAN Chandru 2560 2165 3 1 395
126 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MELNIK William Alex 2577 1353 2 0 1224
127 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MORAN Alexander 2577 2420 8 5 157
128 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 BU Alexander 2577 1481 2 0 1096
129 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 LI Dun Han 2577 2438 10 7 139
130 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Scholar 2577 180 2 0 2397
131 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2577 2309 6 3 268
132 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 2577 1361 2 0 1216
133 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 2577 1361 2 0 1216
134 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 LAM Tom 2577 1600 2 0 977
135 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MELNIK William Alex 2577 1353 2 0 1224
136 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ZHANG Sheree 2577 1428 2 0 1149
137 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 LUI Arthur 2577 1881 2 0 696
138 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 LIU Li-Jun 2577 2277 6 3 300
139 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 2600 1430 2 0 1170
140 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MELNIK William Alex 2600 1595 2 0 1005
141 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MORAN Alexander 2600 2531 9 7 69
142 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 KARK Steven 2600 2044 2 0 556
143 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 KRISHNAN Chandru 2600 2208 3 1 392
144 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 DEL RIO Oscar 2600 2088 2 0 512
145 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2600 2132 2 0 468
146 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MOKHOV Andrey 2600 2596 12 10 4
147 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 DUTTA Sumit 2600 2284 3 1 316
148 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2600 2180 2 0 420
149 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 FUNG Sunny 2600 1995 2 0 605
150 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 2600 1560 2 0 1040
151 * Mississauga TT League 279 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2572 2401 4 3 171
152 * Mississauga TT League 279 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2572 2152 1 0 420
153 * Mississauga TT League 279 CHU Sandy 2572 1869 1 0 703
154 * Mississauga TT League 279 GREENIDGE Colin 2572 2469 5 4 103
155 * Mississauga TT League 279 IYER Kartik 2572 1723 1 0 849
156 * Mississauga TT League 279 JIANG Jian 2572 2404 4 3 168
157 * Mississauga TT League 279 KABANI Hussain 2572 1566 1 0 1006
158 * Mississauga TT League 279 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2572 2576 8 6 -4
159 * Mississauga TT League 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2572 2221 2 1 351
160 * Mississauga TT League 279 KRZNARIC Damir 2572 1406 1 0 1166
161 * Mississauga TT League 279 KUSSEROW Alexander 2572 2277 3 2 295
162 * Mississauga TT League 279 LIN Jack Jiansan 2572 2034 1 0 538
163 * Mississauga TT League 279 LUO Anqi 2572 2619 10 8 -47
164 * Mississauga TT League 279 MITHANI Rahim 2572 2522 7 6 50
165 * Mississauga TT League 279 NEJAT Ali 2572 1191 1 0 1381
166 * Mississauga TT League 279 PENG Hui Peter 2572 1478 1 0 1094
167 * Mississauga TT League 279 WILSON Desmond 2572 2365 3 2 207
168 * Mississauga TT League 279 YEUNG Klement 2572 2610 10 8 -38
169 * Mississauga TT League 281 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2635 2404 3 2 231
170 ** CCTTA Super League 281 DO Thanh 2635 2588 11 9 47
171 ** CCTTA Super League 281 DANG Hoang Kien 2635 1897 2 0 738
172 ** CCTTA Super League 281 NGAU Heng 2635 2131 2 0 504
173 ** CCTTA Super League 281 NG Hungsum Sam 2635 2322 3 1 313
174 ** CCTTA Super League 281 WANG Zhong Xu 2635 2049 2 0 586
175 ** CCTTA Super League 281 PANG Mark Zh 2635 2186 2 0 449
176 ** CCTTA Super League 281 LY Danny 2635 2652 12 10 -17
177 ** CCTTA Super League 281 HUYNH Mark 2635 2026 2 0 609
178 ** CCTTA Super League 281 MELNIK William Alex 2635 1657 2 0 978
179 ** CCTTA Super League 281 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2635 2404 5 3 231
180 ** CCTTA Super League 281 2635 2120 2 0 515
181 ** CCTTA Super League 281 CHAU HENRY 2635 1781 2 0 854
182 ** CCTTA Super League 281 MORAN Alexander 2635 2716 18 16 -81
183 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 JIANG Jian 2693 2427 5 3 266
184 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 2693 2268 2 0 425
185 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 GAO Sam 2693 2070 2 0 623
186 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 CHOI Ajay 2693 1401 2 0 1292
187 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 SUN Scholar 2693 597 2 0 2096
188 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 ZHANG Sheree 2693 1895 2 0 798
189 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 BU Alexander 2693 1813 2 0 880
190 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 MOKHOV Andrey 2693 2630 9 7 63
191 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 ZHANG Sheree 2693 1895 2 0 798
192 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 NICHOLS Amy J 2693 1804 2 0 889
193 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 MELNIK William Alex 2693 1806 2 0 887
194 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 SUN Scholar 2693 597 2 0 2096
195 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 SPIVAK Brian 2720 1503 2 0 1217
196 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2279 2073 5 3 206
197 ** Mississauga Open 268 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 2279 1266 2 0 1013
198 ** Mississauga Open 268 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2279 2480 27 25 -201
199 ** Mississauga Open 268 MORAN Alexander 2279 2248 11 9 31
200 ** Mississauga Open 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2279 2404 21 19 -125
201 ** Mississauga Open 268 KRISHNAN Chandru 2279 2186 9 7 93
202 * Mississauga TT League 268 AH-SIEN Kevin 2279 2279 8 6 0
203 * Mississauga TT League 268 CHAU HENRY 2279 1800 1 0 479
204 * Mississauga TT League 268 GUO Ruiqiang Lance 2279 1155 1 0 1124
205 * Mississauga TT League 268 IYER Kartik 2279 1806 1 0 473
206 * Mississauga TT League 268 KERR Ken 2279 1524 1 0 755
207 * Mississauga TT League 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2279 2638 20 18 -359
208 * Mississauga TT League 268 KRISHNAN Chandru 2279 2186 6 5 93
209 * Mississauga TT League 268 LIN Jack Jiansan 2279 2096 4 3 183
210 * Mississauga TT League 268 MITHANI Rahim 2279 2590 20 18 -311
211 * Mississauga TT League 268 NGUYEN Vincent 2279 1796 1 0 483
212 * Mississauga TT League 268 PAN Xiaoguang 2279 1174 1 0 1105
213 * Mississauga TT League 268 THANG Tom 2279 1871 1 0 408
214 * Mississauga TT League 268 THOMAS Alain 2279 1922 2 1 357
215 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 2701 2351 3 1 350
216 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 NICHOLS Amy J 2701 1744 2 0 957
217 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2696 2066 2 0 630
218 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 KRISHNAN Chandru 2696 2251 2 0 445
219 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2696 2236 2 0 460
220 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 WANG Zhong Xu 2696 2157 2 0 539
221 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 NICHOLS Amy J 2696 1773 2 0 923
222 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2696 2523 6 4 173
223 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 BU Alexander 2696 2128 2 0 568
224 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 2696 2400 5 3 296
225 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 FROLOV Oleg 2696 955 2 0 1741
226 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHOI Ajay 2696 1425 2 0 1271
227 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 MOHAMMED Anees 2696 670 2 0 2026
228 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 KRISHNAN Chandru 2696 2251 2 0 445
229 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2696 2523 6 4 173
230 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit II 293 COLEY Vince 2730 1687 2 0 1043
231 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit II 293 JIANG Jian 2730 2366 3 1 364
232 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit II 293 LIU Jason 2730 1992 2 0 738
233 * GTTT League 302 CSIBI Alex 2684 2299 2 1 385
234 * GTTT League 302 MOKHOV Andrey 2684 2642 7 6 42
235 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LIU Jason 2686 1622 2 0 1064
236 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 2686 2377 3 1 309
237 ** Rattlers Giant RR 287 CARRINGTON Richard Sean 2686 2015 2 0 671
238 ** Rattlers Giant RR 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2686 2519 6 4 167
239 ** Rattlers Giant RR 287 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 2686 1394 2 0 1292
240 ** Rattlers Giant RR 287 KRISHNAN Chandru 2686 2226 2 0 460
241 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LIU Jason 1299 803 2 0 496 T Sig
242 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KRZNARIC Damir 1299 1413 28 0 -114 T Sig
243 * GTTT League 302 MELNIK William Alex 2684 2021 1 0 663
244 * GTTT League 302 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2684 2096 1 0 588
245 * GTTT League 302 LIU Jason 2684 2097 1 0 587
246 * GTTL House League 305 IYER Kartik 2697 1681 1 0 1016
247 * GTTL House League 305 KRISHNAN Chandru 2697 2178 1 0 519
248 * GTTL House League 305 LAU Dave Kin Ngai 2697 2157 1 0 540
249 * GTTL House League 305 LIU Jason 2697 2287 1 0 410
250 * GTTL House League 305 IYER Kartik 2697 1681 1 0 1016
251 **** 2015 National Championships 310 SICARD Nicolas 2628 1305 3 0 1323 Sig
252 **** 2015 National Championships 310 GALARNEAU Patrick 2628 2249 5 2 379 Sig
253 **** 2015 National Championships 310 ZOU Andy 2628 2153 3 0 475 Sig
254 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Bekele Biruk 2628 2042 3 0 586 Sig
255 **** 2015 National Championships 310 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2628 2531 15 11 97 Sig
256 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 BHUGON Oliver 2581 1317 2 0 1264 Sig
257 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 Borushko George 2581 1167 2 0 1414 Sig
258 * GTTL House League 305 NGAU Heng 2697 2074 1 0 623
259 * GTTL House League 305 ERGIR John 2697 2434 3 2 263
260 * GTTL House League 305 MOKHOV Andrey 2697 2646 6 5 51
261 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 SAJADI Nick 2546 1550 1 0 996 Sig
262 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 DUTTA Sumit 2546 2259 3 2 287 Sig
263 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 COLEY Vince 2546 1793 1 0 753 Sig
264 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 PANG Mark Zh 2546 2275 3 2 271 Sig
265 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 SIEU Peng Ho 2567 1727 2 0 840 Sig
266 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 RAYMOND Zakary 2567 2279 5 3 288 Sig
267 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2567 2456 8 6 111 Sig
268 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 CHEN Yu-Hau 2567 2525 11 9 42 Sig
269 ** BigBang 329 GALARNEAU Patrick 2561 1915 2 0 646 Sig
270 ** BigBang 329 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2561 2149 2 0 412 Sig
271 ** BigBang 329 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2561 1456 2 0 1105 Sig
272 ** BigBang 329 CHEN Yu-Hau 2561 2607 15 13 -46 Sig
273 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 PANG Mark Zh 2501 2270 5 3 231 Sig
274 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2501 2051 2 0 450 Sig
275 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2501 2414 9 7 87 Sig
276 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 DUTTA Sumit 2501 2276 5 3 225 Sig
277 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 ERGIR John 2501 2312 6 4 189 Sig
278 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 OREND Sam 2501 1744 2 0 757 Sig
279 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 LIN Austin Yimin 2501 1954 2 0 547 Sig
280 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 TONG May 2501 2238 5 3 263 Sig
281 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 KHARENKO Mikhail 2536 1593 3 0 943 Sig
282 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 CHIN Daniel 2536 1245 3 0 1291 Sig
283 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 HUANG Edison 2536 2478 15 11 58 Sig
284 * DR BEST WEST Open 330 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 2506 1267 1 0 1239 Sig
285 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2550 2311 5 3 239 Sig
286 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2550 2434 8 6 116 Sig
287 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 JIANG Kenny 2550 2347 5 3 203 Sig
288 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 RAMIREZ Mariana 2550 1595 2 0 955 Sig
289 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 LALONDE Marc 2532 1579 2 0 953 Sig
290 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 TIMAN Iliya 2532 2187 3 1 345 Sig
291 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 SIEU Vincent 2532 2289 5 3 243 Sig
292 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 DUMOULIN Félix 2532 2462 9 7 70 Sig
293 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 PENOT Yoan 2532 2514 12 10 18 Sig
294 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 SIEU Vincent 2532 2289 5 3 243 Sig
295 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 MARTIN Mattéo 2532 2571 15 13 -39 Sig
296 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 SAMOILA Anthony 2553 1510 2 0 1043 Sig
297 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 TIMAN Iliya 2553 2154 3 1 399 Sig
298 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 RAYMOND Zakary 2553 2397 6 4 156 Sig
299 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 RAYMOND Zakary 2553 2397 6 4 156 Sig
300 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 2553 2230 3 1 323 Sig
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PANDE Vikalp loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 BAIKOV Dimitri 2529 2589 12 10 -60 Sig
2 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 WU Siqian 2862 2589 3 2 273 Sig
3 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3124 2589 1 0 535 Sig
4 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 CHEN Hongtao 3793 2589 1 0 1204 Sig
5 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 WU Siqian 2862 2589 3 2 273 Sig
6 **** 2019 Canadian Senior Championships 352 SIEU Vincent 2126 2680 55 50 -554 Sig
7 **** 2019 Canadian Senior Championships 352 MANDELSTAM David 1672 2680 55 50 -1008 Sig
8 ** Ontario Cup Final 2018 350 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3125 2645 2 0 480 Sig
9 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 BERNADET Antoine 3194 2585 2 0 609 Sig
10 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 BERNADET Antoine 3194 2585 2 0 609 Sig
11 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 RAYMOND Zakary 2395 2585 24 22 -190 Sig
12 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 VIRK Salman 2127 2581 44 41 -454 Sig
13 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 HUANG Edison 2846 2581 6 3 265 Sig
14 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3098 2581 2 0 517 Sig
15 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 LY Edward 3000 2611 4 1 389 Sig
16 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 RAHIME Zakria 1529 2611 44 41 -1082 Sig
17 ** Ontario Cup September 2018 Waterloo 346 LU Ching-Chun 2977 2611 3 1 366 Sig
18 ** Ontario Championship 341 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3095 2555 2 0 540 Sig
19 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3076 2593 2 0 483 Sig
20 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 MARTIN Mattéo 2719 2593 10 7 126 Sig
21 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 BERNADET Antoine 3179 2593 2 0 586 Sig
22 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 XU Tommy 2634 2593 14 11 41 Sig
23 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 PENOT Yoan 2619 2593 11 9 26 Sig
24 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2301 2593 27 25 -292 Sig
25 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 WANG Hanwei 3165 2593 2 0 572 Sig
26 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 YEUNG Terence 2911 2585 2 1 326 Sig
27 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3024 2553 2 0 471 Sig
28 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 Campbell Robin 2852 2553 5 3 299 Sig
29 ** Ontario Cup Final 2017 338 PANG Mark Zh 2107 2553 33 31 -446 Sig
30 ** Ontario Cup Final 2017 338 MOKHOV Andrey 2414 2553 21 19 -139 Sig
31 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 PENOT Yoan 2514 2532 12 10 -18 Sig
32 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 Campbell Robin 2836 2532 3 1 304 Sig
33 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 MARTIN Mattéo 2571 2532 11 9 39 Sig
34 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 PENOT Yoan 2514 2532 12 10 -18 Sig
35 ** Ontario Cup 336 YEUNG Terence 2858 2550 3 1 308 Sig
36 ** Ontario Cup 336 SUN Jian Fei 3665 2550 2 0 1115 Sig
37 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 HUANG Edison 2533 2550 12 10 -17 Sig
38 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 MENG Gu 3090 2550 2 0 540 Sig
39 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 LIN David Hong 2330 2550 27 25 -220 Sig
40 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 MARTIN Mattéo 2540 2550 12 10 -10 Sig
41 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 LY Edward 2853 2536 5 2 317 Sig
42 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 BU Alexander 2826 2536 8 5 290 Sig
43 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 BU Alexander 2804 2501 3 1 303 Sig
44 * DR BEST WEST Open 330 MOKHOV Andrey 2430 2506 12 10 -76 Sig
45 ** BigBang 329 SICARD Luc 2368 2561 24 22 -193 Sig
46 ** BigBang 329 VIRK Salman 1885 2561 33 31 -676 Sig
47 ** BigBang 329 YEUNG Terence 2466 2561 18 16 -95 Sig
48 ** BigBang 329 XU Tommy 2628 2561 9 7 67 Sig
49 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 CHEN Yu-Hau 2525 2567 15 13 -42 Sig
50 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 BERNADET Antoine 3189 2567 2 0 622 Sig
51 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2456 2567 21 19 -111 Sig
52 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2587 2581 12 10 6 Sig
53 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 SHAO Shawn 2061 2581 33 31 -520 Sig
54 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Bekele Biruk 2042 2628 55 50 -586 Sig
55 **** 2015 National Championships 310 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3113 2628 3 0 485 Sig
56 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Lehmann Matthew 2557 2628 30 26 -71 Sig
57 * GTTL House League 305 WU Siqian 2678 2697 8 6 -19
58 * GTTL House League 305 BU Alexander 2554 2697 14 12 -143
59 * GTTL House League 305 BERLINKOV Iakov 1808 2697 22 20 -889
60 * GTTL House League 305 MITHANI Rahim 2627 2697 12 10 -70
61 * GTTL House League 305 ALI Amil 2900 2697 3 2 203
62 * GTTL House League 305 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2821 2697 5 4 124
63 * GTTL House League 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2697 2 1 328
64 * GTTL House League 305 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2508 2697 16 13 -189
65 * GTTL House League 305 KRISHNAN Chandru 2178 2697 22 20 -519
66 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit II 293 YUEN Stephanie 2362 2730 30 28 -368
67 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit II 293 YUEN Sara 2519 2730 27 25 -211
68 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2696 5 3 256
69 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 MORAN Alexander 2754 2701 9 7 53
70 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 SUN Jian Fei 3653 2701 2 0 952
71 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 ALI Amil 2956 2701 5 3 255
72 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI Dun Han 2758 2686 9 7 72
73 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2747 2686 9 7 61
74 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 SUN Jian Fei 3639 2686 0 0 953
75 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LU Yen-Chun 3171 2686 2 0 485
76 ** Rattlers Giant RR 287 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2747 2686 9 7 61
77 ** New Horizon Chmps 285 HAZIN Jeremy 2847 2693 6 4 154
78 ** New Horizon Chmps 285 LU Ching-Chun 2973 2693 5 3 280
79 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LI Dun Han 2624 2720 18 16 -96
80 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 THERIEN Xavier 3383 2720 2 0 663
81 * Miss. TT League - Missing Results 283 MITHANI Rahim 2524 2720 16 13 -196
82 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 LU Yen-Chun 3101 2693 2 0 408
83 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 Wang Zexuan 3068 2693 3 1 375
84 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 LU Ching-Chun 2937 2693 5 3 244
85 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 LU Ching-Chun 2937 2693 5 3 244
86 * Mississauga TT League 281 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2568 2635 12 10 -67
87 * Mississauga TT League 279 HAZIN Jeremy 2545 2572 10 8 -27
88 * Mississauga TT League 279 ZHANG Zhaowei 3206 2572 1 0 634
89 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 KRISHNAN Chandru 2208 2600 30 28 -392
90 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MOKHOV Andrey 2596 2600 12 10 -4
91 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MELNIK William Alex 1595 2600 33 31 -1005
92 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 LU Ching-Chun 2953 2600 3 1 353
93 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CRAVCENCO Veaceslav Valeriu 3000 2600 3 1 400
94 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SUN Jian Fei 3585 2600 2 0 985
95 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 LI Dun Han 2438 2577 28 25 -139
96 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 BERNADET Antoine 2273 2582 30 28 -309
97 * New Horizon Chmps 274 LU Yen-Chun 3114 2564 1 0 550
98 * New Horizon Chmps 274 LU Ching-Chun 2935 2564 2 1 371
99 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 LI Gan 2769 2536 3 0 233 T Sig
100 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2573 2456 8 6 117
101 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 MORAN Alexander 2367 2456 18 16 -89
102 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 LAU Dave Kin Ngai 2195 2456 27 25 -261
103 ** Mississauga Open 268 LU Yen-Chun 3145 2279 2 0 866
104 ** Mississauga Open 268 SUN Jian Fei 3503 2279 2 0 1224
105 ** Mississauga Open 268 KRISHNAN Chandru 2186 2279 18 16 -93
106 ** Mississauga Open 268 SUN Jian Fei 3503 2279 2 0 1224
107 ** Mississauga Open 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 2279 8 6 125
108 ** Mississauga Open 268 LU Yen-Chun 3145 2279 2 0 866
109 ** Mississauga Open 268 WILSON Desmond 2408 2279 8 6 129
110 * Mississauga TT League 268 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2480 2279 3 2 201
111 * Mississauga TT League 268 GREENIDGE Colin 2549 2279 3 2 270
112 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 XIA Max 2710 2226 2 0 484
113 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2494 2150 2 1 344
114 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 HAZIN Jeremy 2425 2150 3 2 275
115 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ALI Amil 2962 2150 1 0 812
116 * Mississauga TT League 265 LUO Anqi 2611 2027 1 0 584
117 * Mississauga TT League 265 MORAN Alexander 2127 2027 6 5 100
118 ** CCTTA Cup 265 MOKHOV Andrey 2605 2027 2 0 578
119 ** CCTTA Cup 265 GREENIDGE Colin 2579 2027 2 0 552
120 ** CCTTA Cup 265 HAZIN Jeremy 2379 2027 3 1 352
121 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CSIBI Alex 2236 2027 5 3 209
122 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Li-Jun 2130 2027 8 6 103
123 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LU Yen-Chun 3079 1689 2 0 1390
124 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 NGAU Heng 2173 1689 2 0 484
125 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 SUN Jian Fei 3476 1689 2 0 1787
126 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 KRISHNAN Chandru 2257 1537 1 0 720
127 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2270 1537 1 0 733
128 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 1537 1 0 856
129 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 KRISHNAN Chandru 2257 1537 1 0 720
130 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LY Danny 2796 1537 1 0 1259
131 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Li-Jun 1909 1537 3 0 372 T Sig
132 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LU Yen-Chun 3062 1537 2 0 1525
133 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2464 1537 2 0 927
134 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 ZHANG Yue Michael 2791 1537 2 0 1254
135 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2402 1459 2 0 943
136 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2402 1459 2 0 943
137 SKTTC Giant Round Robin 261 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2267 1385 1 0 882 Sig
138 SKTTC Giant Round Robin 261 COLEY Vince 1615 1385 3 2 230 Sig
139 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KRISHNAN Chandru 2302 1299 2 0 1003 T Sig
140 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1201 1299 24 0 -98 T T
141 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2523 1299 2 0 1224 T Sig
142 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 DO Thanh 2614 1299 2 0 1315 T Sig
143 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LAU Dave Kin Ngai 2348 1299 2 0 1049 T Sig