PANDE Vikalp : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LIU Jason 1299 803 2 0 496 T Sig
2 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 DANG Hoang Kien 1299 1357 24 0 -58 T T
3 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 1299 892 2 0 407 T T
4 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KRZNARIC Damir 1299 1413 28 0 -114 T Sig
5 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1299 1201 12 0 98 T T
6 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 BU Alexander 1299 963 4 0 336 T Sig
7 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1299 1207 12 0 92 T Sig
8 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HON Kin Wai 1299 790 2 0 509 T Sig
9 SKTTC Giant Round Robin 261 GRANT Carvo 1385 1944 22 20 -559 Sig
10 SKTTC Giant Round Robin 261 JOHN Alfred 1385 1822 22 20 -437 Sig
11 SKTTC Giant Round Robin 261 HAZIN Sam 1385 1738 20 18 -353 Sig
12 SKTTC Giant Round Robin 261 CAI Sam 1385 1483 12 10 -98 Sig
13 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 SEO In-Geol 1459 1534 18 16 -75
14 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1459 1710 27 25 -251
15 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Ben 1459 2430 33 31 -971
16 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 GUO Moxi 1537 2216 22 20 -679
17 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 FUNG Sunny 1537 1527 8 6 10
18 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU HENRY 1537 1704 16 13 -167
19 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 KRISHNAN Chandru 1537 2257 33 31 -720
20 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 KRISHNAN Chandru 1537 2257 33 31 -720
21 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 CSIBI Alex 1537 2156 33 31 -619
22 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jason 1537 895 2 0 642
23 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 GUO Xixi 1537 1280 5 3 257 T Sig
24 * Mississauga TTL 264 GUO Ruiqiang Lance 1689 1131 1 0 558
25 * Mississauga TTL 264 LIN Jack Jiansan 1689 2201 22 20 -512
26 * Mississauga TTL 264 ZHANG Qun Kevin 1689 1878 16 13 -189
27 * Mississauga TTL 264 THANG Tom 1689 1892 18 16 -203
28 * Mississauga TTL 264 CHAU HENRY 1689 1718 10 8 -29
29 * Mississauga TTL 264 AH-SIEN Kevin 1689 2304 22 20 -615
30 * Mississauga TTL 264 TRUONG Loc 1689 1375 2 1 314
31 * Mississauga TTL 264 SAAD Samy 1689 1575 5 4 114
32 * Mississauga TTL 264 LAW Zedplin 1689 2272 22 20 -583
33 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 GUO Moxi 1689 2256 33 31 -567
34 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 AU Walace 1689 100 2 0 1589 T Sig
35 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 1689 429 2 0 1260
36 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1689 1238 2 0 451
37 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 WILSON Desmond 1689 2552 33 31 -863
38 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MORAN Alexander 1689 2132 33 31 -443
39 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 CHOPRA Sanjeev 1689 2126 33 31 -437
40 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 1689 2306 33 31 -617
41 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Dun Han 1689 2080 30 28 -391
42 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 HO Patrick 1689 882 2 0 807 T Sig
43 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 GUO Xixi 1689 1290 3 1 399
44 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 DANG Hoang Kien 1689 1700 12 10 -11
45 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MENG Lily 1689 422 2 0 1267
46 * Mississauga TT League 265 ZHANG Zhongrui Ray 2027 2211 16 13 -184
47 * Mississauga TT League 265 TRAN Tung 2027 1462 1 0 565
48 * Mississauga TT League 265 KRZNARIC Damir 2027 1426 1 0 601
49 * Mississauga TT League 265 KABANI Hussain 2027 1486 1 0 541
50 ** CCTTA Cup 265 GUO Moxi 2027 2301 27 25 -274
51 ** CCTTA Cup 265 KLEIN Daniel 2027 1931 9 7 96
52 ** CCTTA Cup 265 COLEY Vince 2027 1712 3 1 315
53 ** CCTTA Cup 265 FUNG Sunny 2027 1994 11 9 33
54 ** CCTTA Cup 265 WANG Zhong Xu 2027 2266 27 25 -239
55 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LEE Thomas 2027 2174 21 19 -147
56 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Li-Jun 2027 2130 21 19 -103
57 * Mississauga TT League 266 DEL RIO Oscar 2150 2112 7 6 38
58 * Mississauga TT League 266 NICHOLS Amy J 2150 1303 1 0 847
59 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DUTTA Sumit 2150 2172 8 6 -22
60 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2150 2576 22 20 -426
61 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2150 2388 18 16 -238
62 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2150 2401 18 16 -251
63 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DAYAON Gary 2150 2007 5 4 143
64 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2226 2109 8 6 117
65 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 LAY Bu Hen 2226 2058 6 4 168
66 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAU HENRY 2226 1753 2 0 473
67 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2226 2385 24 22 -159
68 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2226 2188 11 9 38
69 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 BU Alexander 2226 1265 2 0 961
70 ** Mississauga Open 268 NICHOLS Amy J 2279 1382 2 0 897
71 ** Mississauga Open 268 MORAN Alexander 2279 2248 11 9 31
72 ** Mississauga Open 268 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2279 2149 8 6 130
73 ** Mississauga Open 268 LI Dun Han 2279 2475 24 22 -196
74 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jason 2279 905 2 0 1374
75 ** Mississauga Open 268 AU Walace 2279 412 2 0 1867 T Sig
76 ** Mississauga Open 268 SITU Kent 2279 1261 2 0 1018 T Sig
77 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2279 2073 5 3 206
78 ** Mississauga Open 268 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 2279 1266 2 0 1013
79 ** Mississauga Open 268 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2279 2480 27 25 -201
80 ** Mississauga Open 268 MORAN Alexander 2279 2248 11 9 31
81 ** Mississauga Open 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2279 2404 21 19 -125
82 ** Mississauga Open 268 KRISHNAN Chandru 2279 2186 9 7 93
83 * Mississauga TT League 268 AH-SIEN Kevin 2279 2279 8 6 0
84 * Mississauga TT League 268 CHAU HENRY 2279 1800 1 0 479
85 * Mississauga TT League 268 CHUN Jae Seung 2279 758 1 0 1521 T Sig
86 * Mississauga TT League 268 GUO Ruiqiang Lance 2279 1155 1 0 1124
87 * Mississauga TT League 268 IYER Kartik 2279 1806 1 0 473
88 * Mississauga TT League 268 KERR Ken 2279 1524 1 0 755
89 * Mississauga TT League 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2279 2638 20 18 -359
90 * Mississauga TT League 268 KRISHNAN Chandru 2279 2186 6 5 93
91 * Mississauga TT League 268 LIN Jack Jiansan 2279 2096 4 3 183
92 * Mississauga TT League 268 MITHANI Rahim 2279 2590 20 18 -311
93 * Mississauga TT League 268 NGUYEN Vincent 2279 1796 1 0 483
94 * Mississauga TT League 268 PAN Xiaoguang 2279 1174 1 0 1105
95 * Mississauga TT League 268 THANG Tom 2279 1871 1 0 408
96 * Mississauga TT League 268 THOMAS Alain 2279 1922 2 1 357
97 * Mississauga TT League 268 WASLIK Bogden 2279 100 1 0 2179 T Sig
98 * Mississauga TT League 268 WILSON Desmond 2279 2408 14 12 -129
99 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 2456 1356 2 0 1100
100 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 PAGUNSAN Samuel N. 2456 2011 2 0 445
101 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 LIU Li-Jun 2456 2214 5 3 242
102 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2456 2120 3 1 336
103 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 DUTTA Sumit 2456 2172 5 3 284
104 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 LIU Li-Jun 2456 2214 5 3 242
105 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 DUTTA Sumit 2456 2172 5 3 284
106 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 NICHOLS Amy J 2456 1481 2 0 975
107 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 LIU Li-Jun 2456 2214 5 3 242
108 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 NGAU Heng 2456 2105 3 1 351
109 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 LIU Jiabao 2456 2042 2 0 414
110 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 SITU Kent 2456 1277 2 0 1179
111 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 LIU Li-Jun 2456 2214 5 3 242
112 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2456 2427 11 9 29
113 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 2466 1763 1 0 703
114 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 NICHOLS Amy J 2466 1609 1 0 857
115 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2466 2145 2 1 321
116 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KRISHNAN Chandru 2466 2148 2 1 318
117 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 IYER Kartik 2466 1726 1 0 740
118 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 BAIG Mudasser Azam 2466 1232 1 0 1234
119 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2466 2145 2 1 321
120 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 2466 1791 1 0 675
121 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2466 2740 18 16 -274
122 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COLEY Vince 2495 1767 1 0 728 Sig
123 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 2495 1107 1 0 1388 Sig
124 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CSIBI Alex 2495 2170 2 1 325 Sig
125 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BAIG Mudasser Azam 2495 1232 1 0 1263 Sig
126 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2495 2183 2 1 312 Sig
127 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CSIBI Alex 2495 2170 2 1 325 Sig
128 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CSIBI Alex 2495 2170 2 1 325 Sig
129 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 DUTTA Sumit 2495 2280 3 2 215 Sig
130 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 GREENIDGE Colin 2495 2546 12 10 -51 Sig
131 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 BAIG Mudasser Azam 2495 1232 1 0 1263 Sig
132 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 GREENIDGE Colin 2495 2546 12 10 -51 Sig
133 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CSIBI Alex 2495 2170 2 1 325 Sig
134 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 PANG Mark Zh 2501 2270 5 3 231 Sig
135 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2501 2051 2 0 450 Sig
136 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2501 2414 9 7 87 Sig
137 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 DUTTA Sumit 2501 2276 5 3 225 Sig
138 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 ERGIR John 2501 2312 6 4 189 Sig
139 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 OREND Sam 2501 1744 2 0 757 Sig
140 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 LIN Austin Yimin 2501 1954 2 0 547 Sig
141 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 TONG May 2501 2238 5 3 263 Sig
142 * DR BEST WEST Open 330 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 2506 1267 1 0 1239 Sig
143 * DR BEST WEST Open 330 ROMANOV Miklos 2506 684 1 0 1822 T Sig
144 * DR BEST WEST Open 330 AN Ran 2506 724 1 0 1782 T Sig
145 * DR BEST WEST Open 330 OREND Sam 2506 1702 1 0 804 Sig
146 * DR BEST WEST Open 330 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2506 2067 1 0 439 Sig
147 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 LALONDE Marc 2532 1579 2 0 953 Sig
148 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 TIMAN Iliya 2532 2187 3 1 345 Sig
149 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 SIEU Vincent 2532 2289 5 3 243 Sig
150 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 DUMOULIN Félix 2532 2462 9 7 70 Sig
151 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 PENOT Yoan 2532 2514 12 10 18 Sig
152 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 SIEU Vincent 2532 2289 5 3 243 Sig
153 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 MARTIN Mattéo 2532 2571 15 13 -39 Sig
154 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 KHARENKO Mikhail 2536 1593 3 0 943 Sig
155 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 CHIN Daniel 2536 1245 3 0 1291 Sig
156 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 HUANG Edison 2536 2478 15 11 58 Sig
157 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 CHEN RongHao 2536 1618 1 0 918
158 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 LEE-FOON Jude 2536 1947 1 0 589
159 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2536 2132 1 0 404
160 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 GREENIDGE Colin 2536 2511 8 6 25
161 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2536 2669 14 12 -133
162 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 CSIBI Alex 2536 2243 3 2 293
163 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 SAJADI Nick 2546 1550 1 0 996 Sig
164 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 DUTTA Sumit 2546 2259 3 2 287 Sig
165 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 COLEY Vince 2546 1793 1 0 753 Sig
166 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 PANG Mark Zh 2546 2275 3 2 271 Sig
167 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 Liu Xue 2546 2143 1 0 403 T Sig
168 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 ZOU Andy 2546 2146 2 1 400 Sig
169 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 SHAO Shawn 2546 2184 2 1 362 Sig
170 * Ontario CCTTA SPRING OPEN 326 TONG Tze K. 2546 1633 1 0 913 Sig
171 * Ontario CCTTA SPRING OPEN 326 COLEY Vince 2546 1793 1 0 753 Sig
172 * Ontario CCTTA SPRING OPEN 326 OREND Sam 2546 1207 1 0 1339 Sig
173 * Ontario CCTTA SPRING OPEN 326 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2546 2395 4 3 151 Sig
174 * Ontario CCTTA SPRING OPEN 326 ALI Irtaza 2546 1824 1 0 722 T Sig
175 ** Ontario Cup 336 WEI Adrian 2550 1518 2 0 1032 Sig
176 ** Ontario Cup 336 LAM Joseph 2550 1870 2 0 680 Sig
177 ** Ontario Cup 336 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2550 1620 2 0 930 Sig
178 ** Ontario Cup 336 WU Liang David 2550 511 2 0 2039 T Sig
179 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2550 2311 5 3 239 Sig
180 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2550 2434 8 6 116 Sig
181 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 JIANG Kenny 2550 2347 5 3 203 Sig
182 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 RAMIREZ Mariana 2550 1595 2 0 955 Sig
183 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 SAMOILA Anthony 2553 1510 2 0 1043 Sig
184 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 TIMAN Iliya 2553 2154 3 1 399 Sig
185 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 RAYMOND Zakary 2553 2397 6 4 156 Sig
186 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 RAYMOND Zakary 2553 2397 6 4 156 Sig
187 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 2553 2230 3 1 323 Sig
188 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 PENOT Yoan 2553 2605 18 16 -52 Sig
189 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2553 2414 8 6 139 Sig
190 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 PENOT Yoan 2553 2605 18 16 -52 Sig
191 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 LALONDE Marc 2553 1610 2 0 943 Sig
192 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 PROVENCHER David 2553 1284 2 0 1269 Sig
193 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 CHAN Isaac 2553 1844 2 0 709 Sig
194 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 GENG Wenhao 2553 1294 2 0 1259 Sig
195 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 MILEA Marian 2553 1151 2 0 1402 T Sig
196 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 ETHIER Coralline 2553 1050 2 0 1503 Sig
197 ** Ontario Cup Final 2017 338 HAZIN Sam 2553 1307 2 0 1246 Sig
198 ** Ontario Cup Final 2017 338 SHIAO Ann 2553 1941 2 0 612 Sig
199 ** Ontario Cup Final 2017 338 SILVA Willian duplicate 32953 2553 2316 5 3 237 T Sig
200 ** Ontario Championship 341 YE Michael 2555 1273 2 0 1282 Sig
201 ** Ontario Championship 341 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2555 1780 2 0 775 Sig
202 ** Ontario Championship 341 LIU Ken 2555 2285 5 3 270 Sig
203 ** Ontario Championship 341 DA SILVA Willian 2555 2416 8 6 139 T Sig
204 ** Ontario Championship 341 LIN Austin Yimin 2555 2379 6 4 176 Sig
205 ** Ontario Championship 341 BU Alexander 2555 2962 33 31 -407 Sig
206 ** Mississauga Rattlers Open 276 KRISHNAN Chandru 2560 2165 3 1 395
207 ** Mississauga Rattlers Open 276 GREENIDGE Colin 2560 2488 9 7 72
208 ** Mississauga Rattlers Open 276 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 2560 1340 2 0 1220
209 ** Mississauga Rattlers Open 276 KRISHNAN Chandru 2560 2165 3 1 395
210 ** BigBang 329 GALARNEAU Patrick 2561 1915 2 0 646 Sig
211 ** BigBang 329 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2561 2149 2 0 412 Sig
212 ** BigBang 329 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2561 1456 2 0 1105 Sig
213 ** BigBang 329 CHEN Yu-Hau 2561 2607 15 13 -46 Sig
214 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 LAU Jeffrey 2564 1747 1 0 817
215 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 PANG Mark Zh 2564 2261 2 1 303
216 * New Horizon Chmps 274 SONG Datong 2564 1177 1 0 1387 T Sig
217 * New Horizon Chmps 274 NICHOLS Amy J 2564 1529 1 0 1035
218 * New Horizon Chmps 274 LAY Bu Hen 2564 2090 1 0 474
219 * New Horizon Chmps 274 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2564 2413 4 3 151
220 * New Horizon Chmps 274 LI Dun Han 2564 2450 5 4 114
221 * New Horizon Chmps 274 MOHAMMED Waseem 2564 1141 1 0 1423
222 * New Horizon Chmps 274 FROLOV Oleg 2564 825 1 0 1739
223 * New Horizon Chmps 274 KRISHNAN Chandru 2564 2172 2 1 392
224 * New Horizon Chmps 274 LI Dun Han 2564 2450 0 4 114
225 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 SIEU Peng Ho 2567 1727 2 0 840 Sig
226 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 RAYMOND Zakary 2567 2279 5 3 288 Sig
227 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2567 2456 8 6 111 Sig
228 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 CHEN Yu-Hau 2567 2525 11 9 42 Sig
229 * Mississauga TT League 279 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2572 2401 4 3 171
230 * Mississauga TT League 279 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2572 2152 1 0 420
231 * Mississauga TT League 279 CHU Sandy 2572 1869 1 0 703
232 * Mississauga TT League 279 GREENIDGE Colin 2572 2469 5 4 103
233 * Mississauga TT League 279 IYER Kartik 2572 1723 1 0 849
234 * Mississauga TT League 279 JIANG Jian 2572 2404 4 3 168
235 * Mississauga TT League 279 KABANI Hussain 2572 1566 1 0 1006
236 * Mississauga TT League 279 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2572 2534 7 6 38 T Sig
237 * Mississauga TT League 279 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2572 2576 8 6 -4
238 * Mississauga TT League 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2572 2221 2 1 351
239 * Mississauga TT League 279 KRZNARIC Damir 2572 1406 1 0 1166
240 * Mississauga TT League 279 KUSSEROW Alexander 2572 2277 3 2 295
241 * Mississauga TT League 279 LIN Jack Jiansan 2572 2034 1 0 538
242 * Mississauga TT League 279 LUO Anqi 2572 2619 10 8 -47
243 * Mississauga TT League 279 MITHANI Rahim 2572 2522 7 6 50
244 * Mississauga TT League 279 NEJAT Ali 2572 1191 1 0 1381
245 * Mississauga TT League 279 PENG Hui Peter 2572 1478 1 0 1094
246 * Mississauga TT League 279 WILSON Desmond 2572 2365 3 2 207
247 * Mississauga TT League 279 YEUNG Klement 2572 2610 10 8 -38
248 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MELNIK William Alex 2577 1353 2 0 1224
249 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MORAN Alexander 2577 2420 8 5 157
250 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 BU Alexander 2577 1481 2 0 1096
251 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 LI Dun Han 2577 2438 10 7 139
252 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 SUN Scholar 2577 180 2 0 2397
253 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2577 2309 6 3 268
254 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 2577 1361 2 0 1216
255 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KEROSEVIC Stjepan 2577 1361 2 0 1216
256 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 LAM Tom 2577 1600 2 0 977
257 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MELNIK William Alex 2577 1353 2 0 1224
258 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 ZHANG Sheree 2577 1428 2 0 1149
259 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 LUI Arthur 2577 1881 2 0 696
260 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 LIU Li-Jun 2577 2277 6 3 300
261 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 BHUGON Oliver 2581 1317 2 0 1264 Sig
262 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 Borushko George 2581 1167 2 0 1414 Sig
263 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 Kisyuk Serhiy 2581 100 2 0 2481 T Sig
264 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 MANDELSTAM David 2581 1543 2 0 1038 Sig
265 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 KABANI Hussain 2581 2020 2 0 561 Sig
266 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2581 1873 2 0 708 Sig
267 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 SIEU Peng Ho 2581 1568 2 0 1013 Sig
268 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 CUCHIRITA Adina Maria 2581 1804 2 0 777 Sig
269 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2581 1883 2 0 698 Sig
270 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 PAROLIN Eric 2581 1164 2 0 1417 Sig
271 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 GUTIERREZ Olivier 2581 1296 2 0 1285 Sig
272 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 CUCHIRITA Adina Maria 2581 1804 2 0 777 Sig
273 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 2581 1823 2 0 758 Sig
274 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 MARTIN Simeon 2581 1956 2 0 625 Sig
275 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2581 2365 5 3 216 Sig
276 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 RAYMOND Zakary 2581 2376 5 3 205 Sig
277 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 SONG Yongli 2581 2084 2 0 497 Sig
278 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 CANTARELLI Fred 2581 2520 9 7 61 Sig
279 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2581 2365 5 3 216 Sig
280 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 ZHENG Cherry 2582 1648 2 0 934
281 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2582 2180 2 0 402
282 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 FROLOV Oleg 2582 864 2 0 1718
283 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 BHUGON Oliver 2585 1461 2 0 1124 Sig
284 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 JIANG Churui 2585 780 2 0 1805 T Sig
285 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 TIMAN Iliya 2585 2111 2 0 474 Sig
286 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 PROVENCHER David 2585 1516 2 0 1069 Sig
287 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2585 1850 2 0 735 Sig
288 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 CUCHIRITA Adina Maria 2585 1936 2 0 649 Sig
289 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 MARTIN Simeon 2585 1966 2 0 619 Sig
290 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 MARTIN Mattéo 2585 2505 9 7 80 Sig
291 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 NGUYEN Bao 2585 2525 9 7 60 Sig
292 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 RAYMOND Zakary 2585 2395 6 4 190 Sig
293 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 CANTARELLI Fred 2585 2454 8 6 131 Sig
294 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 JACQUES David 2585 2692 21 19 -107 Sig
295 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 2585 2449 8 6 136 Sig
296 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 COLANTONIO Laurent 2585 1743 2 0 842 Sig
297 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 ARRANZ Ignari 2585 2316 5 3 269 Sig
298 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 CARRINGTON Richard Sean 2585 1932 1 0 653 Sig
299 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 AMIR Kamran 2585 2064 1 0 521 Sig
300 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 ALI Irtaza 2585 1986 1 0 599 Sig
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PANDE Vikalp loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 BAIKOV Dimitri 2529 2589 12 10 -60 Sig
2 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 WU Siqian 2862 2589 3 2 273 Sig
3 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3124 2589 1 0 535 Sig
4 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 CHEN Hongtao 3793 2589 1 0 1204 Sig
5 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 WU Siqian 2862 2589 3 2 273 Sig
6 **** 2019 Canadian Senior Championships 352 SIEU Vincent 2126 2680 55 50 -554 Sig
7 **** 2019 Canadian Senior Championships 352 MANDELSTAM David 1672 2680 55 50 -1008 Sig
8 ** Ontario Cup Final 2018 350 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3125 2645 2 0 480 Sig
9 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 BERNADET Antoine 3194 2585 2 0 609 Sig
10 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 BERNADET Antoine 3194 2585 2 0 609 Sig
11 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 RAYMOND Zakary 2395 2585 24 22 -190 Sig
12 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 VIRK Salman 2127 2581 44 41 -454 Sig
13 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 HUANG Edison 2846 2581 6 3 265 Sig
14 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3098 2581 2 0 517 Sig
15 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 LY Edward 3000 2611 4 1 389 Sig
16 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 RAHIME Zakria 1529 2611 44 41 -1082 Sig
17 ** Ontario Cup September 2018 Waterloo 346 LU Ching-Chun 2977 2611 3 1 366 Sig
18 ** Ontario Championship 341 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3095 2555 2 0 540 Sig
19 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3076 2593 2 0 483 Sig
20 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 MARTIN Mattéo 2719 2593 10 7 126 Sig
21 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 BERNADET Antoine 3179 2593 2 0 586 Sig
22 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 XU Tommy 2634 2593 14 11 41 Sig
23 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 PENOT Yoan 2619 2593 11 9 26 Sig
24 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2301 2593 27 25 -292 Sig
25 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 WANG Hanwei 3165 2593 2 0 572 Sig
26 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 YEUNG Terence 2911 2585 2 1 326 Sig
27 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3024 2553 2 0 471 Sig
28 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 Campbell Robin 2852 2553 5 3 299 Sig
29 ** Ontario Cup Final 2017 338 PANG Mark Zh 2107 2553 33 31 -446 Sig
30 ** Ontario Cup Final 2017 338 MOKHOV Andrey 2414 2553 21 19 -139 Sig
31 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 PENOT Yoan 2514 2532 12 10 -18 Sig
32 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 Campbell Robin 2836 2532 3 1 304 Sig
33 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 MARTIN Mattéo 2571 2532 11 9 39 Sig
34 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 PENOT Yoan 2514 2532 12 10 -18 Sig
35 ** Ontario Cup 336 YEUNG Terence 2858 2550 3 1 308 Sig
36 ** Ontario Cup 336 SUN Jian Fei 3665 2550 2 0 1115 Sig
37 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 HUANG Edison 2533 2550 12 10 -17 Sig
38 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 MENG Gu 3090 2550 2 0 540 Sig
39 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 LIN David Hong 2330 2550 27 25 -220 Sig
40 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 MARTIN Mattéo 2540 2550 12 10 -10 Sig
41 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 LY Edward 2853 2536 5 2 317 Sig
42 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 BU Alexander 2826 2536 8 5 290 Sig
43 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 BU Alexander 2804 2501 3 1 303 Sig
44 * DR BEST WEST Open 330 MOKHOV Andrey 2430 2506 12 10 -76 Sig
45 ** BigBang 329 SICARD Luc 2368 2561 24 22 -193 Sig
46 ** BigBang 329 VIRK Salman 1885 2561 33 31 -676 Sig
47 ** BigBang 329 YEUNG Terence 2466 2561 18 16 -95 Sig
48 ** BigBang 329 XU Tommy 2628 2561 9 7 67 Sig
49 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 CHEN Yu-Hau 2525 2567 15 13 -42 Sig
50 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 BERNADET Antoine 3189 2567 2 0 622 Sig
51 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2456 2567 21 19 -111 Sig
52 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2587 2581 12 10 6 Sig
53 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 SHAO Shawn 2061 2581 33 31 -520 Sig
54 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Bekele Biruk 2042 2628 55 50 -586 Sig
55 **** 2015 National Championships 310 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3113 2628 3 0 485 Sig
56 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Lehmann Matthew 2557 2628 30 26 -71 Sig
57 * GTTL House League 305 WU Siqian 2678 2697 8 6 -19
58 * GTTL House League 305 BU Alexander 2554 2697 14 12 -143
59 * GTTL House League 305 BERLINKOV Iakov 1808 2697 22 20 -889
60 * GTTL House League 305 MITHANI Rahim 2627 2697 12 10 -70
61 * GTTL House League 305 ALI Amil 2900 2697 3 2 203
62 * GTTL House League 305 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2821 2697 5 4 124
63 * GTTL House League 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2697 2 1 328
64 * GTTL House League 305 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2508 2697 16 13 -189
65 * GTTL House League 305 KRISHNAN Chandru 2178 2697 22 20 -519
66 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit II 293 YUEN Stephanie 2362 2730 30 28 -368
67 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit II 293 YUEN Sara 2519 2730 27 25 -211
68 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2696 5 3 256
69 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 MORAN Alexander 2754 2701 9 7 53
70 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 SUN Jian Fei 3653 2701 2 0 952
71 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 ALI Amil 2956 2701 5 3 255
72 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI Dun Han 2758 2686 9 7 72
73 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2747 2686 9 7 61
74 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 SUN Jian Fei 3639 2686 0 0 953
75 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LU Yen-Chun 3171 2686 2 0 485
76 ** Rattlers Giant RR 287 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2747 2686 9 7 61
77 ** New Horizon Chmps 285 HAZIN Jeremy 2847 2693 6 4 154
78 ** New Horizon Chmps 285 LU Ching-Chun 2973 2693 5 3 280
79 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LI Dun Han 2624 2720 18 16 -96
80 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 THERIEN Xavier 3383 2720 2 0 663
81 * Miss. TT League - Missing Results 283 MITHANI Rahim 2524 2720 16 13 -196
82 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 LU Yen-Chun 3101 2693 2 0 408
83 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 Wang Zexuan 3068 2693 3 1 375
84 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 LU Ching-Chun 2937 2693 5 3 244
85 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 LU Ching-Chun 2937 2693 5 3 244
86 * Mississauga TT League 281 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2568 2635 12 10 -67
87 * Mississauga TT League 279 HAZIN Jeremy 2545 2572 10 8 -27
88 * Mississauga TT League 279 ZHANG Zhaowei 3206 2572 1 0 634
89 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 KRISHNAN Chandru 2208 2600 30 28 -392
90 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MOKHOV Andrey 2596 2600 12 10 -4
91 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MELNIK William Alex 1595 2600 33 31 -1005
92 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 LU Ching-Chun 2953 2600 3 1 353
93 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CRAVCENCO Veaceslav Valeriu 3000 2600 3 1 400
94 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SUN Jian Fei 3585 2600 2 0 985
95 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 LI Dun Han 2438 2577 28 25 -139
96 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 BERNADET Antoine 2273 2582 30 28 -309
97 * New Horizon Chmps 274 LU Yen-Chun 3114 2564 1 0 550
98 * New Horizon Chmps 274 LU Ching-Chun 2935 2564 2 1 371
99 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 LI Gan 2769 2536 3 0 233 T Sig
100 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2573 2456 8 6 117
101 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 MORAN Alexander 2367 2456 18 16 -89
102 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 LAU Dave Kin Ngai 2195 2456 27 25 -261
103 ** Mississauga Open 268 LU Yen-Chun 3145 2279 2 0 866
104 ** Mississauga Open 268 SUN Jian Fei 3503 2279 2 0 1224
105 ** Mississauga Open 268 KRISHNAN Chandru 2186 2279 18 16 -93
106 ** Mississauga Open 268 SUN Jian Fei 3503 2279 2 0 1224
107 ** Mississauga Open 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 2279 8 6 125
108 ** Mississauga Open 268 LU Yen-Chun 3145 2279 2 0 866
109 ** Mississauga Open 268 WILSON Desmond 2408 2279 8 6 129
110 * Mississauga TT League 268 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2480 2279 3 2 201
111 * Mississauga TT League 268 GREENIDGE Colin 2549 2279 3 2 270
112 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 XIA Max 2710 2226 2 0 484
113 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2494 2150 2 1 344
114 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 HAZIN Jeremy 2425 2150 3 2 275
115 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ALI Amil 2962 2150 1 0 812
116 * Mississauga TT League 265 LUO Anqi 2611 2027 1 0 584
117 * Mississauga TT League 265 MORAN Alexander 2127 2027 6 5 100
118 ** CCTTA Cup 265 MOKHOV Andrey 2605 2027 2 0 578
119 ** CCTTA Cup 265 GREENIDGE Colin 2579 2027 2 0 552
120 ** CCTTA Cup 265 HAZIN Jeremy 2379 2027 3 1 352
121 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CSIBI Alex 2236 2027 5 3 209
122 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Li-Jun 2130 2027 8 6 103
123 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LU Yen-Chun 3079 1689 2 0 1390
124 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 NGAU Heng 2173 1689 2 0 484
125 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 SUN Jian Fei 3476 1689 2 0 1787
126 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 KRISHNAN Chandru 2257 1537 1 0 720
127 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2270 1537 1 0 733
128 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 1537 1 0 856
129 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 KRISHNAN Chandru 2257 1537 1 0 720
130 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LY Danny 2796 1537 1 0 1259
131 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Li-Jun 1909 1537 3 0 372 T Sig
132 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LU Yen-Chun 3062 1537 2 0 1525
133 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2464 1537 2 0 927
134 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 ZHANG Yue Michael 2791 1537 2 0 1254
135 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2402 1459 2 0 943
136 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2402 1459 2 0 943
137 SKTTC Giant Round Robin 261 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2267 1385 1 0 882 Sig
138 SKTTC Giant Round Robin 261 COLEY Vince 1615 1385 3 2 230 Sig
139 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KRISHNAN Chandru 2302 1299 2 0 1003 T Sig
140 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1201 1299 24 0 -98 T T
141 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2523 1299 2 0 1224 T Sig
142 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 DO Thanh 2614 1299 2 0 1315 T Sig
143 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LAU Dave Kin Ngai 2348 1299 2 0 1049 T Sig