PANDE Vikalp : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 LI Ben 1459 2430 33 31 -971
2 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 WILSON Desmond 1689 2552 33 31 -863
3 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 KRISHNAN Chandru 1537 2257 33 31 -720
4 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 KRISHNAN Chandru 1537 2257 33 31 -720
5 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 GUO Moxi 1537 2216 22 20 -679
6 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 CSIBI Alex 1537 2156 33 31 -619
7 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 1689 2306 33 31 -617
8 * Mississauga TTL 264 AH-SIEN Kevin 1689 2304 22 20 -615
9 * Mississauga TTL 264 LAW Zedplin 1689 2272 22 20 -583
10 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 GUO Moxi 1689 2256 33 31 -567
11 SKTTC Giant Round Robin 261 GRANT Carvo 1385 1944 22 20 -559 Sig
12 * Mississauga TTL 264 LIN Jack Jiansan 1689 2201 22 20 -512
13 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MORAN Alexander 1689 2132 33 31 -443
14 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 CHOPRA Sanjeev 1689 2126 33 31 -437
15 SKTTC Giant Round Robin 261 JOHN Alfred 1385 1822 22 20 -437 Sig
16 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 GREENIDGE Colin 2150 2576 22 20 -426
17 ** Ontario Championship 341 BU Alexander 2555 2962 33 31 -407 Sig
18 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LI Dun Han 1689 2080 30 28 -391
19 * Mississauga TT League 268 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2279 2638 20 18 -359
20 SKTTC Giant Round Robin 261 HAZIN Sam 1385 1738 20 18 -353 Sig
21 * Mississauga TT League 268 MITHANI Rahim 2279 2590 20 18 -311
22 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LUO Anqi 2466 2740 18 16 -274
23 ** CCTTA Cup 265 GUO Moxi 2027 2301 27 25 -274
24 ** Ontario Cup Final 2018 350 BU Alexander 2645 2904 27 25 -259 Sig
25 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2150 2401 18 16 -251
26 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1459 1710 27 25 -251
27 ** CCTTA Cup 265 WANG Zhong Xu 2027 2266 27 25 -239
28 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2150 2388 18 16 -238
29 * Mississauga TTL 264 THANG Tom 1689 1892 18 16 -203
30 ** Mississauga Open 268 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2279 2480 27 25 -201
31 ** Mississauga Open 268 LI Dun Han 2279 2475 24 22 -196
32 * Mississauga TTL 264 ZHANG Qun Kevin 1689 1878 16 13 -189
33 * Mississauga TT League 265 ZHANG Zhongrui Ray 2027 2211 16 13 -184
34 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 CHAU HENRY 1537 1704 16 13 -167
35 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2226 2385 24 22 -159
36 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LEE Thomas 2027 2174 21 19 -147
37 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2536 2669 14 12 -133
38 * Mississauga TT League 268 WILSON Desmond 2279 2408 14 12 -129
39 ** Mississauga Open 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2279 2404 21 19 -125
40 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KRZNARIC Damir 1299 1413 28 0 -114 T Sig
41 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 JACQUES David 2585 2692 21 19 -107 Sig
42 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Li-Jun 2027 2130 21 19 -103
43 SKTTC Giant Round Robin 261 CAI Sam 1385 1483 12 10 -98 Sig
44 ** CCTTA Super League 281 MORAN Alexander 2635 2716 18 16 -81
45 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 SEO In-Geol 1459 1534 18 16 -75
46 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 DANG Hoang Kien 1299 1357 24 0 -58 T T
47 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 PENOT Yoan 2553 2605 18 16 -52 Sig
48 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 PENOT Yoan 2553 2605 18 16 -52 Sig
49 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 GREENIDGE Colin 2495 2546 12 10 -51 Sig
50 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 GREENIDGE Colin 2495 2546 12 10 -51 Sig
51 * Mississauga TT League 279 LUO Anqi 2572 2619 10 8 -47
52 ** BigBang 329 CHEN Yu-Hau 2561 2607 15 13 -46 Sig
53 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 MARTIN Mattéo 2532 2571 15 13 -39 Sig
54 * Mississauga TT League 279 YEUNG Klement 2572 2610 10 8 -38
55 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 TANG Angela 2686 2722 15 13 -36 T Sig
56 * Mississauga TTL 264 CHAU HENRY 1689 1718 10 8 -29
57 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DUTTA Sumit 2150 2172 8 6 -22
58 ** CCTTA Super League 281 LY Danny 2635 2652 12 10 -17
59 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 DANG Hoang Kien 1689 1700 12 10 -11
60 * Mississauga TT League 279 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2572 2576 8 6 -4
61 * Mississauga TT League 268 AH-SIEN Kevin 2279 2279 8 6 0
62 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MOKHOV Andrey 2600 2596 12 10 4
63 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 FUNG Sunny 1537 1527 8 6 10
64 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 PENOT Yoan 2532 2514 12 10 18 Sig
65 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 GREENIDGE Colin 2536 2511 8 6 25
66 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2456 2427 11 9 29
67 ** Mississauga Open 268 MORAN Alexander 2279 2248 11 9 31
68 ** Mississauga Open 268 MORAN Alexander 2279 2248 11 9 31
69 ** CCTTA Cup 265 FUNG Sunny 2027 1994 11 9 33
70 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 MORAN Alexander 2226 2188 11 9 38
71 * Mississauga TT League 266 DEL RIO Oscar 2150 2112 7 6 38
72 * Mississauga TT League 279 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2572 2534 7 6 38 T Sig
73 * GTTT League 302 MOKHOV Andrey 2684 2642 7 6 42
74 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 CHEN Yu-Hau 2567 2525 11 9 42 Sig
75 ** CCTTA Super League 281 DO Thanh 2635 2588 11 9 47
76 * Mississauga TT League 279 MITHANI Rahim 2572 2522 7 6 50
77 * GTTL House League 305 MOKHOV Andrey 2697 2646 6 5 51
78 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 HUANG Edison 2536 2478 15 11 58 Sig
79 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 BAIKOV Dimitri 2589 2529 6 5 60 Sig
80 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 NGUYEN Bao 2585 2525 9 7 60 Sig
81 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 CANTARELLI Fred 2581 2520 9 7 61 Sig
82 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 MOKHOV Andrey 2693 2630 9 7 63
83 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MORAN Alexander 2600 2531 9 7 69
84 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 DUMOULIN Félix 2532 2462 9 7 70 Sig
85 ** Mississauga Rattlers Open 276 GREENIDGE Colin 2560 2488 9 7 72
86 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 MARTIN Mattéo 2585 2505 9 7 80 Sig
87 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2501 2414 9 7 87 Sig
88 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 NICHOLS Amy J 1299 1207 12 0 92 T Sig
89 ** Mississauga Open 268 KRISHNAN Chandru 2279 2186 9 7 93
90 * Mississauga TT League 268 KRISHNAN Chandru 2279 2186 6 5 93
91 ** CCTTA Cup 265 KLEIN Daniel 2027 1931 9 7 96
92 **** 2015 National Championships 310 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2628 2531 15 11 97 Sig
93 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1299 1201 12 0 98 T T
94 * Mississauga TT League 279 GREENIDGE Colin 2572 2469 5 4 103
95 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2567 2456 8 6 111 Sig
96 * Mississauga TTL 264 SAAD Samy 1689 1575 5 4 114
97 * New Horizon Chmps 274 LI Dun Han 2564 2450 5 4 114
98 * New Horizon Chmps 274 LI Dun Han 2564 2450 0 4 114
99 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2550 2434 8 6 116 Sig
100 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 2226 2109 8 6 117
101 ** Mississauga Open 268 LI Kelvin Kwan Ho 2279 2149 8 6 130
102 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 CANTARELLI Fred 2585 2454 8 6 131 Sig
103 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 2585 2449 8 6 136 Sig
104 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2553 2414 8 6 139 Sig
105 ** Ontario Championship 341 DA SILVA Willian 2555 2416 8 6 139 T Sig
106 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 LI Dun Han 2577 2438 10 7 139
107 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 DAYAON Gary 2150 2007 5 4 143
108 * New Horizon Chmps 274 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2564 2413 4 3 151
109 * Ontario CCTTA SPRING OPEN 326 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2546 2395 4 3 151 Sig
110 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 RAYMOND Zakary 2553 2397 6 4 156 Sig
111 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 RAYMOND Zakary 2553 2397 6 4 156 Sig
112 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 MORAN Alexander 2577 2420 8 5 157
113 ** Rattlers Giant RR 287 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2686 2519 6 4 167
114 * Mississauga TT League 279 JIANG Jian 2572 2404 4 3 168
115 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 LAY Bu Hen 2226 2058 6 4 168
116 * Mississauga TT League 279 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2572 2401 4 3 171
117 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2696 2523 6 4 173
118 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2696 2523 6 4 173
119 ** Ontario Championship 341 LIN Austin Yimin 2555 2379 6 4 176 Sig
120 ** Ontario Cup Final 2018 350 MOKHOV Andrey 2645 2467 6 4 178 Sig
121 * Mississauga TT League 268 LIN Jack Jiansan 2279 2096 4 3 183
122 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 MOKHOV Andrey 2589 2401 4 3 188 Sig
123 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 ERGIR John 2501 2312 6 4 189 Sig
124 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 RAYMOND Zakary 2585 2395 6 4 190 Sig
125 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 JIANG Kenny 2550 2347 5 3 203 Sig
126 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 RAYMOND Zakary 2581 2376 5 3 205 Sig
127 ** Mississauga Open 268 LIU Jiabao 2279 2073 5 3 206
128 * Mississauga TT League 279 WILSON Desmond 2572 2365 3 2 207
129 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 DUTTA Sumit 2495 2280 3 2 215 Sig
130 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2581 2365 5 3 216 Sig
131 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2581 2365 5 3 216 Sig
132 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 DUTTA Sumit 2501 2276 5 3 225 Sig
133 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 RAYMOND Zakary 2593 2368 5 3 225 Sig
134 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 PANG Mark Zh 2501 2270 5 3 231 Sig
135 ** CCTTA Super League 281 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2635 2404 5 3 231
136 * Mississauga TT League 281 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2635 2404 3 2 231
137 ** Ontario Cup Final 2017 338 SILVA Willian duplicate 32953 2553 2316 5 3 237 T Sig
138 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2550 2311 5 3 239 Sig
139 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 LIU Li-Jun 2456 2214 5 3 242
140 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 LIU Li-Jun 2456 2214 5 3 242
141 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 LIU Li-Jun 2456 2214 5 3 242
142 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 LIU Li-Jun 2456 2214 5 3 242
143 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 SIEU Vincent 2532 2289 5 3 243 Sig
144 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 SIEU Vincent 2532 2289 5 3 243 Sig
145 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 NG Hungsum Sam 2585 2341 3 2 244 Sig
146 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 SHAIKH Azhar 2589 2341 3 2 248 Sig
147 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 GUO Xixi 1537 1280 5 3 257 T Sig
148 * GTTL House League 305 ERGIR John 2697 2434 3 2 263
149 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 TONG May 2501 2238 5 3 263 Sig
150 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 JIANG Jian 2693 2427 5 3 266
151 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 KRISHNAN Chandru 2577 2309 6 3 268
152 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 ARRANZ Ignari 2585 2316 5 3 269 Sig
153 ** Ontario Championship 341 LIU Ken 2555 2285 5 3 270 Sig
154 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 PANG Mark Zh 2546 2275 3 2 271 Sig
155 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 DUTTA Sumit 2456 2172 5 3 284
156 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 DUTTA Sumit 2456 2172 5 3 284
157 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 DUTTA Sumit 2546 2259 3 2 287 Sig
158 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 RAYMOND Zakary 2567 2279 5 3 288 Sig
159 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 CSIBI Alex 2536 2243 3 2 293
160 * Mississauga TT League 279 KUSSEROW Alexander 2572 2277 3 2 295
161 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 2696 2400 5 3 296
162 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 LIU Li-Jun 2577 2277 6 3 300
163 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 WANG Steve Y. 2593 2292 4 1 301 Sig
164 * CCTTA Sports Exchange 274 PANG Mark Zh 2564 2261 2 1 303
165 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 2686 2377 3 1 309
166 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2495 2183 2 1 312 Sig
167 ** CCTTA Super League 281 NG Hungsum Sam 2635 2322 3 1 313
168 * Mississauga TTL 264 TRUONG Loc 1689 1375 2 1 314
169 ** CCTTA Cup 265 COLEY Vince 2027 1712 3 1 315
170 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 DUTTA Sumit 2600 2284 3 1 316
171 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 KRISHNAN Chandru 2466 2148 2 1 318
172 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2466 2145 2 1 321
173 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2466 2145 2 1 321
174 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 2553 2230 3 1 323 Sig
175 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CSIBI Alex 2495 2170 2 1 325 Sig
176 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CSIBI Alex 2495 2170 2 1 325 Sig
177 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CSIBI Alex 2495 2170 2 1 325 Sig
178 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 CSIBI Alex 2495 2170 2 1 325 Sig
179 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2456 2120 3 1 336
180 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 BU Alexander 1299 963 4 0 336 T Sig
181 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 TIMAN Iliya 2532 2187 3 1 345 Sig
182 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 2701 2351 3 1 350
183 * Mississauga TT League 279 KRISHNAN Chandru 2572 2221 2 1 351
184 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 NGAU Heng 2456 2105 3 1 351
185 * Mississauga TT League 268 THOMAS Alain 2279 1922 2 1 357
186 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 SHAO Shawn 2546 2184 2 1 362 Sig
187 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 DA SILVA Willian 2585 2222 2 1 363 T Sig
188 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit II 293 JIANG Jian 2730 2366 3 1 364
189 ** Ontario Cup September 2018 Waterloo 346 LIU Ken 2611 2246 3 1 365 Sig
190 **** 2015 National Championships 310 GALARNEAU Patrick 2628 2249 5 2 379 Sig
191 * GTTT League 302 CSIBI Alex 2684 2299 2 1 385
192 * GTTL House League 305 SHAIKH Azhar 2697 2310 2 1 387 T Sig
193 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 KRISHNAN Chandru 2600 2208 3 1 392
194 * New Horizon Chmps 274 KRISHNAN Chandru 2564 2172 2 1 392
195 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 LIN Austin Yimin 2593 2201 3 1 392 Sig
196 ** Mississauga Rattlers Open 276 KRISHNAN Chandru 2560 2165 3 1 395
197 ** Mississauga Rattlers Open 276 KRISHNAN Chandru 2560 2165 3 1 395
198 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 GUO Xixi 1689 1290 3 1 399
199 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 TIMAN Iliya 2553 2154 3 1 399 Sig
200 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 ZOU Andy 2546 2146 2 1 400 Sig
201 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2582 2180 2 0 402
202 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 Liu Xue 2546 2143 1 0 403 T Sig
203 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2536 2132 1 0 404
204 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LI Nate Shang Dong 1299 892 2 0 407 T T
205 * Mississauga TT League 268 THANG Tom 2279 1871 1 0 408
206 * GTTL House League 305 LIU Jason 2697 2287 1 0 410
207 ** BigBang 329 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2561 2149 2 0 412 Sig
208 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 LIU Jiabao 2456 2042 2 0 414
209 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2600 2180 2 0 420
210 * Mississauga TT League 279 CHOPRA Sanjeev 2572 2152 1 0 420
211 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 2693 2268 2 0 425
212 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 ALI Irtaza 2589 2157 1 0 432 Sig
213 ** Ontario Cup September 2018 Waterloo 346 CHEN Yu-Hsan 2611 2173 2 0 438 Sig
214 ** Ontario Cup September 2018 Waterloo 346 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2611 2173 2 0 438 Sig
215 * DR BEST WEST Open 330 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2506 2067 1 0 439 Sig
216 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 KRISHNAN Chandru 2696 2251 2 0 445
217 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 KRISHNAN Chandru 2696 2251 2 0 445
218 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 PAGUNSAN Samuel N. 2456 2011 2 0 445
219 ** CCTTA Super League 281 PANG Mark Zh 2635 2186 2 0 449
220 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2501 2051 2 0 450 Sig
221 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 MELNIK William Alex 1689 1238 2 0 451
222 **** 2019 Canadian Senior Championships 352 Bekele Biruk 2680 2222 3 0 458 Sig
223 ** Rattlers Giant RR 287 KRISHNAN Chandru 2686 2226 2 0 460
224 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 PANG Mark Zh 2696 2236 2 0 460
225 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 TABATABAEI-NAEINI Alireza 2600 2132 2 0 468
226 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 CHAU HENRY 2226 1753 2 0 473
227 * Mississauga TT League 268 IYER Kartik 2279 1806 1 0 473
228 * New Horizon Chmps 274 LAY Bu Hen 2564 2090 1 0 474
229 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 TIMAN Iliya 2585 2111 2 0 474 Sig
230 **** 2015 National Championships 310 ZOU Andy 2628 2153 3 0 475 Sig
231 * Mississauga TT League 268 CHAU HENRY 2279 1800 1 0 479
232 * Mississauga TT League 268 NGUYEN Vincent 2279 1796 1 0 483
233 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 LI Jeffrey 2611 2128 2 0 483 Sig
234 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LIU Jason 1299 803 2 0 496 T Sig
235 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 SONG Yongli 2581 2084 2 0 497 Sig
236 ** CCTTA Super League 281 NGAU Heng 2635 2131 2 0 504
237 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HON Kin Wai 1299 790 2 0 509 T Sig
238 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 DEL RIO Oscar 2600 2088 2 0 512
239 ** CCTTA Super League 281 2635 2120 2 0 515
240 * GTTL House League 305 KRISHNAN Chandru 2697 2178 1 0 519
241 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 AMIR Kamran 2585 2064 1 0 521 Sig
242 * Mississauga TT League 279 LIN Jack Jiansan 2572 2034 1 0 538
243 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 WANG Zhong Xu 2696 2157 2 0 539
244 * GTTL House League 305 LAU Dave Kin Ngai 2697 2157 1 0 540
245 * Mississauga TT League 265 KABANI Hussain 2027 1486 1 0 541
246 * GTTL House League 305 KAMRAN Syed 2697 2154 1 0 543 T Sig
247 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 LIN Austin Yimin 2501 1954 2 0 547 Sig
248 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 KARK Steven 2600 2044 2 0 556
249 * Mississauga TTL 264 GUO Ruiqiang Lance 1689 1131 1 0 558
250 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 KABANI Hussain 2581 2020 2 0 561 Sig
251 * Mississauga TT League 265 TRAN Tung 2027 1462 1 0 565
252 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 BU Alexander 2696 2128 2 0 568
253 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 SOHAIL Kamran 2589 2010 1 0 579 Sig
254 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 KABANI Hussain 2589 2007 1 0 582 Sig
255 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Bekele Biruk 2628 2042 3 0 586 Sig
256 ** CCTTA Super League 281 WANG Zhong Xu 2635 2049 2 0 586
257 * GTTT League 302 LIU Jason 2684 2097 1 0 587
258 * GTTT League 302 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2684 2096 1 0 588
259 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 LEE-FOON Jude 2536 1947 1 0 589
260 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 ALI Irtaza 2585 1986 1 0 599 Sig
261 * Mississauga TT League 265 KRZNARIC Damir 2027 1426 1 0 601
262 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 FUNG Sunny 2600 1995 2 0 605
263 ** CCTTA Super League 281 HUYNH Mark 2635 2026 2 0 609
264 ** Ontario Cup Final 2017 338 SHIAO Ann 2553 1941 2 0 612 Sig
265 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 BARIL Raphael 2593 1975 2 0 618 Sig
266 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2589 1971 1 0 618 Sig
267 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 LEWIS Rohan Donovan 2589 1971 1 0 618 Sig
268 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 MARTIN Simeon 2585 1966 2 0 619 Sig
269 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 GAO Sam 2693 2070 2 0 623
270 * GTTL House League 305 NGAU Heng 2697 2074 1 0 623
271 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 MARTIN Simeon 2581 1956 2 0 625 Sig
272 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 GHARAKHAN Vahan 2696 2066 2 0 630
273 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 KALICHARAN Winston 2585 1950 1 0 635 Sig
274 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Jason 1537 895 2 0 642
275 ** BigBang 329 GALARNEAU Patrick 2561 1915 2 0 646 Sig
276 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 CUCHIRITA Adina Maria 2585 1936 2 0 649 Sig
277 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 CARRINGTON Richard Sean 2585 1932 1 0 653 Sig
278 * GTTT League 302 MELNIK William Alex 2684 2021 1 0 663
279 ** Rattlers Giant RR 287 CARRINGTON Richard Sean 2686 2015 2 0 671
280 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 LAZAR Dmitru 2466 1791 1 0 675
281 ** Ontario Cup 336 LAM Joseph 2550 1870 2 0 680 Sig
282 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 LUI Arthur 2577 1881 2 0 696
283 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2581 1883 2 0 698 Sig
284 * Mississauga TT League 279 CHU Sandy 2572 1869 1 0 703
285 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 POON Philip 2466 1763 1 0 703
286 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 ALI Muhammad Hasan 2581 1873 2 0 708 Sig
287 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 CHAN Isaac 2553 1844 2 0 709 Sig
288 * Ontario CCTTA SPRING OPEN 326 ALI Irtaza 2546 1824 1 0 722 T Sig
289 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 QAMRI Javad 2589 1864 1 0 725 T Sig
290 * ON Ethnic Circuit #4 271 COLEY Vince 2495 1767 1 0 728 Sig
291 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2585 1850 2 0 735 Sig
292 ** CCTTA Super League 281 DANG Hoang Kien 2635 1897 2 0 738
293 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit II 293 LIU Jason 2730 1992 2 0 738
294 * Mississauga Rattlers Spring Open 270 IYER Kartik 2466 1726 1 0 740
295 ** Ontario Cup Final 2018 350 KALICHARAN Winston 2645 1905 2 0 740 Sig
296 * JAN-2017 Rating Ontario CCTTA CNY CUP 326 COLEY Vince 2546 1793 1 0 753 Sig
297 * Ontario CCTTA SPRING OPEN 326 COLEY Vince 2546 1793 1 0 753 Sig
298 * Mississauga TT League 268 KERR Ken 2279 1524 1 0 755
299 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 OREND Sam 2501 1744 2 0 757 Sig
300 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 2581 1823 2 0 758 Sig
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PANDE Vikalp loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 BAIKOV Dimitri 2529 2589 12 10 -60 Sig
2 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 WU Siqian 2862 2589 3 2 273 Sig
3 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3124 2589 1 0 535 Sig
4 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 CHEN Hongtao 3793 2589 1 0 1204 Sig
5 * Double Fish Table Tennis League 2018/19 353 WU Siqian 2862 2589 3 2 273 Sig
6 **** 2019 Canadian Senior Championships 352 SIEU Vincent 2126 2680 55 50 -554 Sig
7 **** 2019 Canadian Senior Championships 352 MANDELSTAM David 1672 2680 55 50 -1008 Sig
8 ** Ontario Cup Final 2018 350 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3125 2645 2 0 480 Sig
9 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 BERNADET Antoine 3194 2585 2 0 609 Sig
10 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 BERNADET Antoine 3194 2585 2 0 609 Sig
11 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Expert / Donic #2 348 RAYMOND Zakary 2395 2585 24 22 -190 Sig
12 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 VIRK Salman 2127 2581 44 41 -454 Sig
13 *** 2018 Canada Cup 2 individual events 347 HUANG Edison 2846 2581 6 3 265 Sig
14 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3098 2581 2 0 517 Sig
15 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 LY Edward 3000 2611 4 1 389 Sig
16 *** 2018 Butterfly Canada Cup #1 individual events 346 RAHIME Zakria 1529 2611 44 41 -1082 Sig
17 ** Ontario Cup September 2018 Waterloo 346 LU Ching-Chun 2977 2611 3 1 366 Sig
18 ** Ontario Championship 341 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3095 2555 2 0 540 Sig
19 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3076 2593 2 0 483 Sig
20 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 MARTIN Mattéo 2719 2593 10 7 126 Sig
21 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 BERNADET Antoine 3179 2593 2 0 586 Sig
22 *** 2017-18 Butterfly Canada Cup Final 340 XU Tommy 2634 2593 14 11 41 Sig
23 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 PENOT Yoan 2619 2593 11 9 26 Sig
24 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 GOUTORBE Geoffrey 2301 2593 27 25 -292 Sig
25 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 WANG Hanwei 3165 2593 2 0 572 Sig
26 * CCTTA CNY 2018 339 YEUNG Terence 2911 2585 2 1 326 Sig
27 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3024 2553 2 0 471 Sig
28 ** Circuit Québécois #4 338 Campbell Robin 2852 2553 5 3 299 Sig
29 ** Ontario Cup Final 2017 338 PANG Mark Zh 2107 2553 33 31 -446 Sig
30 ** Ontario Cup Final 2017 338 MOKHOV Andrey 2414 2553 21 19 -139 Sig
31 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 PENOT Yoan 2514 2532 12 10 -18 Sig
32 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 Campbell Robin 2836 2532 3 1 304 Sig
33 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 MARTIN Mattéo 2571 2532 11 9 39 Sig
34 ** Circuit Québécois 3 337 PENOT Yoan 2514 2532 12 10 -18 Sig
35 ** Ontario Cup 336 YEUNG Terence 2858 2550 3 1 308 Sig
36 ** Ontario Cup 336 SUN Jian Fei 3665 2550 2 0 1115 Sig
37 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 HUANG Edison 2533 2550 12 10 -17 Sig
38 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 MENG Gu 3090 2550 2 0 540 Sig
39 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 LIN David Hong 2330 2550 27 25 -220 Sig
40 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 MARTIN Mattéo 2540 2550 12 10 -10 Sig
41 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 LY Edward 2853 2536 5 2 317 Sig
42 **** 2017 Canadian Senior Championships - Singles 332 BU Alexander 2826 2536 8 5 290 Sig
43 ** CCTTA 2017 Summer Open 331 BU Alexander 2804 2501 3 1 303 Sig
44 * DR BEST WEST Open 330 MOKHOV Andrey 2430 2506 12 10 -76 Sig
45 ** BigBang 329 SICARD Luc 2368 2561 24 22 -193 Sig
46 ** BigBang 329 VIRK Salman 1885 2561 33 31 -676 Sig
47 ** BigBang 329 YEUNG Terence 2466 2561 18 16 -95 Sig
48 ** BigBang 329 XU Tommy 2628 2561 9 7 67 Sig
49 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 CHEN Yu-Hau 2525 2567 15 13 -42 Sig
50 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 BERNADET Antoine 3189 2567 2 0 622 Sig
51 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 JIMENEZ MEDINA Leisy 2456 2567 21 19 -111 Sig
52 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2587 2581 12 10 6 Sig
53 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit I 2016 318 SHAO Shawn 2061 2581 33 31 -520 Sig
54 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Bekele Biruk 2042 2628 55 50 -586 Sig
55 **** 2015 National Championships 310 ILIJEVSKI Filip 3113 2628 3 0 485 Sig
56 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Lehmann Matthew 2557 2628 30 26 -71 Sig
57 * GTTL House League 305 WU Siqian 2678 2697 8 6 -19
58 * GTTL House League 305 BU Alexander 2554 2697 14 12 -143
59 * GTTL House League 305 BERLINKOV Iakov 1808 2697 22 20 -889
60 * GTTL House League 305 MITHANI Rahim 2627 2697 12 10 -70
61 * GTTL House League 305 ALI Amil 2900 2697 3 2 203
62 * GTTL House League 305 CERNA Giancarlo A. 2821 2697 5 4 124
63 * GTTL House League 305 HAZIN Jeremy 3025 2697 2 1 328
64 * GTTL House League 305 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2508 2697 16 13 -189
65 * GTTL House League 305 KRISHNAN Chandru 2178 2697 22 20 -519
66 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit II 293 YUEN Stephanie 2362 2730 30 28 -368
67 ** Double Fish MyTTC Circuit II 293 YUEN Sara 2519 2730 27 25 -211
68 ** CCTTA Chinese New Year Cup 290 HAZIN Jeremy 2952 2696 5 3 256
69 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 MORAN Alexander 2754 2701 9 7 53
70 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 SUN Jian Fei 3653 2701 2 0 952
71 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 289 ALI Amil 2956 2701 5 3 255
72 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LI Dun Han 2758 2686 9 7 72
73 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2747 2686 9 7 61
74 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 SUN Jian Fei 3639 2686 0 0 953
75 ** DoubleFish MyTTC III & Canada Series I 287 LU Yen-Chun 3171 2686 2 0 485
76 ** Rattlers Giant RR 287 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2747 2686 9 7 61
77 ** New Horizon Chmps 285 HAZIN Jeremy 2847 2693 6 4 154
78 ** New Horizon Chmps 285 LU Ching-Chun 2973 2693 5 3 280
79 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 LI Dun Han 2624 2720 18 16 -96
80 ** 2013 Butterfly International Open 283 THERIEN Xavier 3383 2720 2 0 663
81 * Miss. TT League - Missing Results 283 MITHANI Rahim 2524 2720 16 13 -196
82 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 LU Yen-Chun 3101 2693 2 0 408
83 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 Wang Zexuan 3068 2693 3 1 375
84 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 LU Ching-Chun 2937 2693 5 3 244
85 ** MyTTC Circuit II 282 LU Ching-Chun 2937 2693 5 3 244
86 * Mississauga TT League 281 KIM Ben-Heng Sun 2568 2635 12 10 -67
87 * Mississauga TT League 279 HAZIN Jeremy 2545 2572 10 8 -27
88 * Mississauga TT League 279 ZHANG Zhaowei 3206 2572 1 0 634
89 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 KRISHNAN Chandru 2208 2600 30 28 -392
90 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MOKHOV Andrey 2596 2600 12 10 -4
91 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 MELNIK William Alex 1595 2600 33 31 -1005
92 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 LU Ching-Chun 2953 2600 3 1 353
93 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 CRAVCENCO Veaceslav Valeriu 3000 2600 3 1 400
94 ** Double Fish Circuit 1 278 SUN Jian Fei 3585 2600 2 0 985
95 ***MyTTC Circuit IV 277 LI Dun Han 2438 2577 28 25 -139
96 ** Butterfly Ontario Open 275 BERNADET Antoine 2273 2582 30 28 -309
97 * New Horizon Chmps 274 LU Yen-Chun 3114 2564 1 0 550
98 * New Horizon Chmps 274 LU Ching-Chun 2935 2564 2 1 371
99 * SKTTC Giant Round Robin 272 LI Gan 2769 2536 3 0 233 T Sig
100 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2573 2456 8 6 117
101 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 MORAN Alexander 2367 2456 18 16 -89
102 ** MyTTC Circuit III 269 LAU Dave Kin Ngai 2195 2456 27 25 -261
103 ** Mississauga Open 268 LU Yen-Chun 3145 2279 2 0 866
104 ** Mississauga Open 268 SUN Jian Fei 3503 2279 2 0 1224
105 ** Mississauga Open 268 KRISHNAN Chandru 2186 2279 18 16 -93
106 ** Mississauga Open 268 SUN Jian Fei 3503 2279 2 0 1224
107 ** Mississauga Open 268 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2404 2279 8 6 125
108 ** Mississauga Open 268 LU Yen-Chun 3145 2279 2 0 866
109 ** Mississauga Open 268 WILSON Desmond 2408 2279 8 6 129
110 * Mississauga TT League 268 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2480 2279 3 2 201
111 * Mississauga TT League 268 GREENIDGE Colin 2549 2279 3 2 270
112 ** Miss. Rattlers Round Robin 267 XIA Max 2710 2226 2 0 484
113 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 GOLMOHAMMADI Iraj 2494 2150 2 1 344
114 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 HAZIN Jeremy 2425 2150 3 2 275
115 * CCTTA New Year Tournament 266 ALI Amil 2962 2150 1 0 812
116 * Mississauga TT League 265 LUO Anqi 2611 2027 1 0 584
117 * Mississauga TT League 265 MORAN Alexander 2127 2027 6 5 100
118 ** CCTTA Cup 265 MOKHOV Andrey 2605 2027 2 0 578
119 ** CCTTA Cup 265 GREENIDGE Colin 2579 2027 2 0 552
120 ** CCTTA Cup 265 HAZIN Jeremy 2379 2027 3 1 352
121 ** CCTTA Cup 265 CSIBI Alex 2236 2027 5 3 209
122 ** CCTTA Cup 265 LIU Li-Jun 2130 2027 8 6 103
123 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 LU Yen-Chun 3079 1689 2 0 1390
124 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 NGAU Heng 2173 1689 2 0 484
125 ** MyTTC Circuit II 264 SUN Jian Fei 3476 1689 2 0 1787
126 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 KRISHNAN Chandru 2257 1537 1 0 720
127 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2270 1537 1 0 733
128 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 PANG Mark Zh 2393 1537 1 0 856
129 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 KRISHNAN Chandru 2257 1537 1 0 720
130 * Mississauga Rattlers Open 263 LY Danny 2796 1537 1 0 1259
131 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LIU Li-Jun 1909 1537 3 0 372 T Sig
132 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 LU Yen-Chun 3062 1537 2 0 1525
133 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2464 1537 2 0 927
134 ** MyTTC Circuit #1 263 ZHANG Yue Michael 2791 1537 2 0 1254
135 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2402 1459 2 0 943
136 ** New Horizon Chmps 262 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2402 1459 2 0 943
137 SKTTC Giant Round Robin 261 SADEGHIFAR Ali 2267 1385 1 0 882 Sig
138 SKTTC Giant Round Robin 261 COLEY Vince 1615 1385 3 2 230 Sig
139 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 KRISHNAN Chandru 2302 1299 2 0 1003 T Sig
140 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 HSUEH Aaron Bo-Yun 1201 1299 24 0 -98 T T
141 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2523 1299 2 0 1224 T Sig
142 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 DO Thanh 2614 1299 2 0 1315 T Sig
143 *** MyTTC Circuit V 259 LAU Dave Kin Ngai 2348 1299 2 0 1049 T Sig