GOUTORBE Geoffrey : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Big Bang 2015 306 THACH Sovan 2392 100 2 0 2292 T Sig
2 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 GHOORBIN Hans 2303 100 2 0 2203 T Sig
3 ** CHOPS Open 312 MEKOUAR Othman 2316 100 2 0 2216 T Sig
4 * Tournoi Regional Alma 326 FORTIN Isabelle 2174 100 1 0 2074 T Sig
5 * Finale Regional JDQSLQ 316 FORTIN Isabelle 2287 100 1 0 2187 T Sig
6 ** Circuit Québécois #1 - 2019-2020 359 RAEMI BRAGA Otavio 2480 100 2 0 2380 T Sig
7 * Tournoi Regional Alma 326 BERGERON Charles 2174 228 1 0 1946 T Sig
8 * Finale Regional JDQSLQ 316 DELISLE Vickie 2287 267 1 0 2020 Sig
9 * Tournoi Regional Alma 326 PICARD-LAVOIE Maxime 2174 277 1 0 1897 T Sig
10 * Tournoi Regional Alma 326 PICARD-LAVOIE Maxime 2174 277 1 0 1897 T Sig
11 * Tournoi Regional Alma 326 PICARD-LAVOIE Maxime 2174 277 1 0 1897 T Sig
12 * Finale Regional JDQSLQ 316 PLOURDE Michaël 2287 278 1 0 2009 Sig
13 * Finale Regional JDQSLQ 316 PLOURDE Michaël 2287 278 1 0 2009 Sig
14 * Rencontre régionale SLJ #3 342 TREMBLAY Philippe-Olivier 2351 281 1 0 2070 Sig
15 * Finale Regional JDQSLQ 316 PICHETTE David 2287 287 1 0 2000 Sig
16 * Rencontre régionale SLJ #3 342 TREMBLAY Pierre-Alexandre 2351 302 1 0 2049 Sig
17 * Tournoi Regional Alma 326 PEARSON Francis 2174 328 1 0 1846 Sig
18 * Tournoi Regional Alma 326 PEARSON Francis 2174 328 1 0 1846 Sig
19 * Finale Regional JDQSLQ 316 MARCIL Christopher 2287 337 1 0 1950 Sig
20 * Finale Regional JDQSLQ 316 MARCIL Christopher 2287 337 1 0 1950 Sig
21 * Finale Regional JDQSLQ 316 GODFRIND Martin 2287 353 1 0 1934 T Sig
22 * Finale Regional JDQSLQ 316 GODFRIND Martin 2287 353 1 0 1934 T Sig
23 * Tournoi Regional Alma 326 TREMBLAY Philippe-Olivier 2174 356 1 0 1818 Sig
24 * Finale Regional JDQSLQ 316 DAHL Anthony 2287 359 1 0 1928 Sig
25 * Finale Regional JDQSLQ 316 DAHL Anthony 2287 359 1 0 1928 Sig
26 ** CHOPS Open 301 GOURDEAU Charles 2379 362 2 0 2017 T Sig
27 * Finale Regional JDQSLQ 316 ANGEL Christophe 2287 365 1 0 1922 Sig
28 * Finale Regional JDQSLQ 316 TREMBLAY Philippe-Olivier 2287 369 1 0 1918 Sig
29 ** Chops Open 2018 348 TREMBLAY Philippe-Olivier 2385 399 2 0 1986 Sig
30 * Rencontre régionale SLJ #3 342 PRUNEAU Benjamin 2351 414 1 0 1937 Sig
31 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2019 354 VANEY Nicolas 2442 446 2 0 1996 Sig
32 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2019 354 LEDUC Laurent-Christoph 2442 462 2 0 1980 Sig
33 ** Chops Open 2018 348 ANGEL Christophe 2385 503 2 0 1882 Sig
34 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 VIGNEAULT Saona 2259 508 2 0 1751
35 ** CHOPS Open 312 Bachevalier Fanny 2316 513 2 0 1803 T Sig
36 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 POLSON Jordan 2259 529 2 0 1730
37 * Finale Regional JDQSLQ 316 GUERTIN Michel 2287 547 1 0 1740 Sig
38 * Rencontre régionale SLJ #3 342 ANGEL Christophe 2351 567 1 0 1784 Sig
39 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 SINOU Jeremy 2171 572 2 0 1599 Sig
40 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 GODFRIND Martin 2351 583 2 0 1768 Sig
41 * Rencontre régionale SLJ #3 342 GODFRIND Martin 2351 583 1 0 1768 Sig
42 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 LANDRY-BELANGER Louis 2259 588 2 0 1671
43 ** Chops Open 2018 348 BORYSENKO Gleb 2385 597 2 0 1788 Sig
44 ** Chops Open 324 GUERTIN Michel 2217 598 2 0 1619 Sig
45 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 PELLETIER Yoan 2259 628 2 0 1631
46 ** Chops Open 2017 336 POULIN Marc 2311 629 2 0 1682 Sig
47 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2019 354 GUERTIN Michel 2442 630 2 0 1812 Sig
48 ** Chops Open 2017 336 AYOUB Danny 2311 633 2 0 1678 Sig
49 ** Chops Open 324 TREMBLAY François-new 2217 640 2 0 1577 Sig
50 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2019 354 MARCEAU Justin 2442 640 2 0 1802 Sig
51 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 CHENARD Tommy 2171 670 2 0 1501 Sig
52 * Tournoi Regional Alma 326 GUERTIN Michel 2174 672 1 0 1502 Sig
53 * Tournoi Regional Alma 326 GUERTIN Michel 2174 672 1 0 1502 Sig
54 ** Chops Open 2017 336 LAURENS-RENER Alexis 2311 678 2 0 1633 T Sig
55 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 CHAMPION Thierry 2171 678 2 0 1493 Sig
56 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 FORGET-FILTEAU Vincent 2255 681 2 0 1574 Sig
57 * Rencontre régionale SLJ #3 342 GUERTIN Michel 2351 683 1 0 1668 Sig
58 ** CHOPS Open 301 COTE Samuel-CAP 2379 685 2 0 1694
59 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 Desrochers Clovis 2351 696 2 0 1655 Sig
60 ** CHOPS Open 312 ROBILLARD Marc Antoine 2316 706 2 0 1610 Sig
61 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 GOURDEAU Charles 2255 709 2 0 1546 Sig
62 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 RESTREPO VERMETTE Félix 2413 725 2 0 1688
63 ** Chops Open 2018 348 CHEN Zhongzhi 2385 741 2 0 1644 Sig
64 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 FOREST Alexis 2351 762 2 0 1589 Sig
65 ** Chops Open 324 GALEUZZI Guido 2217 768 2 0 1449 Sig
66 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 MORIN Katherine 2255 776 2 0 1479 Sig
67 ** Trois-Rivières Open 282 PAGÉ-GUIOT Zacharie 2186 779 2 0 1407
68 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 MICHAUD Raphael 2347 781 2 0 1566
69 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 LEMAY Martin 2259 784 2 0 1475
70 ** CHOPS Open 301 ROUX Timothé 2379 806 2 0 1573 T Sig
71 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 HAMELIN Steve 2255 809 2 0 1446 Sig
72 ** CHOPS Open 301 DAIGLE Sylvain 2379 812 2 0 1567
73 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 RAMIREZ Mariana 2259 816 2 0 1443
74 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 MARIN Benoit 2255 817 2 0 1438 T Sig
75 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 ESFAHANI Kioumars 2365 820 2 0 1545 T Sig
76 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 286 JEAN Camille 2272 853 2 0 1419
77 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 286 JEAN Camille 2272 853 2 0 1419
78 * Rencontre régionale SLJ #3 342 BALAC Clément 2351 854 1 0 1497 Sig
79 * Rencontre régionale SLJ #3 342 BALAC Clément 2351 854 1 0 1497 Sig
80 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 LALONDE Marc 2348 860 2 0 1488
81 ** Chops Open 324 MELANSON Julien 2217 861 2 0 1356 Sig
82 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 FALARDEAU Vincent 2413 866 2 0 1547
83 ** Trois-Rivières Open 282 FLEURY Jean-François 2186 868 2 0 1318
84 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 BIARD Thomas 2413 873 2 0 1540
85 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 MICHAUD Daniel 2351 881 2 0 1470 Sig
86 ** Trois-Rivières Open 282 FINOL CANTIN Eduardo 2186 883 2 0 1303
87 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 LE BRET Guillaume 2171 886 2 0 1285 Sig
88 ** CHOPS Open 301 GREGOIRE Daniel 2379 892 2 0 1487
89 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2019 354 CLOUET Jimmy 2442 903 2 0 1539 Sig
90 ** Chops Open 324 MICHAUD Daniel 2217 904 2 0 1313 Sig
91 ** CHOPS Open 312 MICHAUD Daniel 2316 904 2 0 1412 Sig
92 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 XU Xian Rong 2379 908 2 0 1471 T Sig
93 ** Chops Open 2017 336 SCHLEIFER Théo 2311 910 2 0 1401 Sig
94 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 MARTY Johann 2431 910 2 0 1521 T Sig
95 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 XU Edward 2431 910 2 0 1521
96 ** CHOPS Open 301 PERION Cédric 2379 942 2 0 1437
97 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 GAGNÉ Marc-André 2171 946 2 0 1225 T Sig
98 ** Chops Open 324 PERION Cédric 2217 957 2 0 1260 Sig
99 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2019 354 JIANG Eric 2442 970 2 0 1472 Sig
100 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 BERNIER William 2413 970 2 0 1443
101 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 XIAO Zeyu 2365 972 2 0 1393 T Sig
102 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 BEAULIEU Jordan 2255 976 2 0 1279 Sig
103 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 GUO Kevin 2311 979 2 0 1332 Sig
104 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 DESBIENS Alexandre 2351 986 2 0 1365 Sig
105 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 RESTREPO VERMETTE Félix 2184 987 2 0 1197 Sig
106 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 ROBILLARD Marc Antoine 2184 997 2 0 1187 Sig
107 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 TRAN Brian 2259 1002 2 0 1257
108 ** CHOPS Open 312 COTE Samuel-CAP 2316 1005 2 0 1311 Sig
109 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 PERION Cédric 2413 1009 2 0 1404
110 ** Chops Open 324 CLEMENTI Alex 2217 1023 2 0 1194 T Sig
111 ** Chops Open 2018 348 DESHAYES Louis 2385 1025 2 0 1360 Sig
112 ** CHOPS Open 312 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 2316 1026 2 0 1290 Sig
113 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 PéRUSSE Luc 2171 1065 2 0 1106 Sig
114 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 LABRIE Marika 2351 1072 2 0 1279
115 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 SICARD Nicolas 2259 1092 2 0 1167
116 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 LALONDE Marc 2347 1105 2 0 1242
117 ** CHOPS Open 312 GUTIERREZ Olivier 2316 1128 2 0 1188 T Sig
118 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 CUCHIRITA Adina Maria 2351 1157 2 0 1194
119 ** Chops Open 2017 336 MONTMINY David 2311 1180 2 0 1131 Sig
120 ** Championnat par Équipe de Laval 2017 335 MONTMINY David 2206 1181 2 0 1025 Sig
121 ** Chops Open 324 BERNIER William 2217 1181 2 0 1036 Sig
122 ** Chops Open 2018 348 DESBIENS Alexandre 2385 1190 2 0 1195 Sig
123 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 ANGERS Gabriel 2351 1192 2 0 1159
124 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 Roy-Gagne Guillaume 2311 1196 2 0 1115 Sig
125 ** CHOPS Open 312 HAMEL Vincent 2316 1224 2 0 1092 Sig
126 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 BARIL Raphael 2347 1228 2 0 1119
127 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 HOU Xin 2347 1232 2 0 1115 T Sig
128 ** CHOPS Open 312 SICARD Nicolas 2316 1236 2 0 1080 Sig
129 ** CHOPS Open 312 SICARD Nicolas 2316 1236 2 0 1080 Sig
130 ** Trois-Rivières Open 282 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2186 1241 2 0 945
131 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 2255 1243 2 0 1012 Sig
132 ** Trois-Rivières Open 282 KALEV Boris 2186 1246 2 0 940
133 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2019 354 EL MAROUK Wael 2442 1251 2 0 1191 Sig
134 ** CHOPS Open 312 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 2316 1259 2 0 1057 Sig
135 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 RAYMOND Zakary 2347 1260 2 0 1087
136 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 MORIN Katherine 2206 1287 2 0 919 Sig
137 ** Big Bang 2013 280 SIEU Vida 2164 1287 2 0 877 T Sig
138 ** Chops Open 324 MAJOR Gilles 2217 1289 2 0 928 Sig
139 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 COTE Samuel-CAP 2171 1290 2 0 881 Sig
140 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2413 1310 2 0 1103
141 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2019 354 CALVEZ Fabien 2442 1312 2 0 1130 Sig
142 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 SICARD Nicolas 2379 1316 2 0 1063
143 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 MONTMINY David 2351 1316 2 0 1035 Sig
144 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 LAFORTUNE-CAZALE Charles 2184 1324 2 0 860 Sig
145 ** Chops Open 2018 348 GUTIERREZ Olivier 2385 1333 2 0 1052 Sig
146 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 JONCAS Émile 2219 1341 2 0 878 Sig
147 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts/Donic #3 349 Roy-Gagne Guillaume 2462 1356 2 0 1106 Sig
148 ** Chops Open 2017 336 MORIN Katherine 2311 1357 2 0 954 Sig
149 ** QC September Event 311 SIEU Vida 2299 1374 2 0 925 Sig
150 ** Big Bang 2015 306 LALONDE Marc 2392 1382 2 0 1010
151 ** Big Bang 2015 306 SAFFOURY Georges 2392 1413 2 0 979
152 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 MARTIN Mattéo 2413 1416 2 0 997
153 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 RAMIREZ Mariana 2255 1419 2 0 836 Sig
154 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 MARTEL Jérôme 2311 1424 2 0 887 Sig
155 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 BARIL Raphael 2413 1429 2 0 984
156 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 FOURNIER Émile 2348 1432 2 0 916
157 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 SICARD Luc 2259 1440 2 0 819
158 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 LALONDE Marc 2413 1443 2 0 970
159 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 KHADEM Shahriar 2323 1444 2 0 879 Sig
160 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 BEAUDOIN Patrick 2351 1447 2 0 904 Sig
161 ** QC Circuit 5 Team Event 315 XU David 2323 1447 2 0 876 Sig
162 ** Big Bang 2013 280 SICARD Nathan 2164 1448 2 0 716 T Sig
163 ** Big Bang 2015 306 MAJOR Gilles 2392 1454 2 0 938
164 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 XU Tommy 2259 1455 2 0 804
165 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 XU Tommy 2259 1455 2 0 804
166 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 Spencer Maxime 2365 1457 2 0 908 Sig
167 ** Big Bang 2013 280 SUBOTYAK Ivan 2164 1459 2 0 705 T Sig
168 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 KHADEM Shahriar 2351 1473 2 0 878
169 ** QC September Event 311 KHADEM Shahriar 2299 1478 2 0 821 Sig
170 ** BigBang 329 GAUTHIER Sophie 2149 1480 2 0 669 Sig
171 ** Big Bang 2013 280 PARADIS Mario 2164 1480 2 0 684 T Sig
172 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 SIEU Vida 2184 1480 2 0 704 Sig
173 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 LALONDE Marc 2351 1482 2 0 869
174 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 ASSAAD Maher 2287 1495 2 0 792 Sig
175 ** Championnat par Équipe de Laval 2017 335 BEAULIEU Jordan 2206 1497 2 0 709 Sig
176 ** Championnat par Équipe de Laval 2017 335 LALONDE Marc 2206 1497 2 0 709 Sig
177 ** Championnat par Équipe de Laval 2017 335 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 2206 1499 2 0 707 Sig
178 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 CUCHIRITA Adina Maria 2184 1503 2 0 681 Sig
179 ** Chops Open 324 RAMIREZ Mariana 2217 1509 2 0 708 Sig
180 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 MICHAUD Michel 2259 1509 2 0 750
181 ** CHOPS Open 312 MICHAUD Michel 2316 1513 2 0 803 Sig
182 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 COULOMBE Mario 2348 1518 2 0 830
183 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #5 352 MORIN Katherine 2518 1518 2 0 1000 Sig
184 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 SIEU Vida 2301 1518 2 0 783 Sig
185 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 SIEU Vida 2219 1524 2 0 695 Sig
186 ** Championnat par Équipe de Laval 2017 335 ANGERS Gabriel 2206 1524 2 0 682 Sig
187 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 ANGERS Gabriel 2206 1524 2 0 682 Sig
188 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 PARADIS Mario 2301 1526 2 0 775 Sig
189 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 BHUGON Oliver 2311 1528 2 0 783 Sig
190 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 FEI Jean 2347 1532 2 0 815
191 ** Circuit Québécois #1 - 2019-2020 359 CAI Nicole Yu Jing 2480 1532 2 0 948 Sig
192 ** Championnat par Équipe de Laval 2017 335 BLAIS Guillaume 2206 1535 2 0 671 Sig
193 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2019 354 LAMONTAGNE Antoine 2442 1536 2 0 906 Sig
194 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 SIEU Vincent 2379 1541 2 0 838
195 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #4 350 Spencer Maxime 2461 1542 2 0 919 Sig
196 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 FAUCHER Carlos 2301 1545 2 0 756 Sig
197 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 2287 1546 2 0 741 T Sig
198 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts/Donic #3 349 SIEU Peng Ho 2462 1561 2 0 901 Sig
199 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 ANGERS Gabriel 2171 1563 2 0 608 Sig
200 ** BigBang 329 CABRERA MALLETTE EMILIA 2149 1565 2 0 584 Sig
201 ** BigBang 329 CABRERA MALLETTE EMILIA 2149 1565 2 0 584 Sig
202 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 DING Udy Zixin 2301 1566 2 0 735 Sig
203 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 LALONDE Marc 2184 1570 2 0 614 Sig
204 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 BEAULIEU Jordan 2311 1580 2 0 731 Sig
205 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 DESMEULES Joakim 2365 1584 2 0 781 Sig
206 * Rencontre régionale SLJ #3 342 GUILLET Natacha 2351 1590 1 0 761 Sig
207 * Rencontre régionale SLJ #3 342 GUILLET Natacha 2351 1590 1 0 761 Sig
208 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2019 354 MACKENZIE Jude 2442 1591 2 0 851 Sig
209 ** Chops Open 2018 348 GUILLET Natacha 2385 1600 2 0 785 Sig
210 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 LALONDE Marc 2311 1603 2 0 708 Sig
211 ** Trois-Rivières Open 282 DELAIR Guillaume 2186 1604 2 0 582
212 ** QC Circuit #3 313 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 2347 1604 2 0 743 Sig
213 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 COULOMBE Mario 2259 1604 2 0 655
214 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 MARTEL Jérôme 2365 1608 2 0 757 Sig
215 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts/Donic #3 349 GUILLET Natacha 2462 1608 2 0 854 Sig
216 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #5 352 Spencer Maxime 2518 1611 2 0 907 Sig
217 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 SIEU Peng Ho 2219 1622 2 0 597 Sig
218 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 CABRERA MALLETTE EMILIA 2206 1624 2 0 582 Sig
219 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 GAUTHIER Sophie 2184 1625 2 0 559 Sig
220 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 2311 1625 2 0 686 Sig
221 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #4 350 MORIN Katherine 2461 1629 2 0 832 Sig
222 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 CARON Curtis 2287 1634 2 0 653 Sig
223 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2019 354 AWAD Samuel 2442 1637 2 0 805 Sig
224 ** Circuit Québécois #1 - 2019-2020 359 MARTIN Felix 2480 1643 2 0 837 Sig
225 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts/Donic #3 349 PROVENCHER David 2462 1650 2 0 812 Sig
226 ** QTTF Circuit 3 Team 313 SHIAO Ann 2347 1655 2 0 692 Sig
227 ** Trois-Rivières Open 282 ZHANG Wenbin 2186 1659 2 0 527
228 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 LALONDE Marc 2219 1659 2 0 560 Sig
229 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 LALONDE Marc 2219 1659 2 0 560 Sig
230 ** CHOPS Open 312 RAYMOND Zakary 2316 1660 2 0 656 Sig
231 ** Chops Open 2017 336 BLAIS Guillaume 2311 1663 2 0 648 Sig
232 ** Chops Open 2018 348 DESMEULES Joakim 2385 1665 2 0 720 Sig
233 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 XU Tommy 2379 1670 2 0 709
234 ** CHOPS Open 301 MAJOR Gilles 2379 1673 2 0 706
235 ** Big Bang 2013 280 DELAIR Guillaume 2164 1683 2 0 481 T Sig
236 ** Big Bang 2013 280 DELAIR Guillaume 2164 1683 2 0 481 T Sig
237 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 BAREY-CARON Sidonie 2287 1685 2 0 602 Sig
238 ** QC September Event 311 MARTIN Mattéo 2299 1686 2 0 613 Sig
239 ** QC Circuit #3 313 RAYMOND Zakary 2347 1695 2 0 652 Sig
240 ** Circuit Québécois #1 - 2019-2020 359 DESMEULES Joakim 2480 1701 2 0 779 Sig
241 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 BLAIS Guillaume 2219 1701 2 0 518 Sig
242 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 YOUNKER Alex 2287 1713 2 0 574 Sig
243 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 BARIL Raphael 2323 1717 2 0 606 Sig
244 ** QC Circuit #3 313 LALONDE Marc 2347 1724 2 0 623 Sig
245 ** BIG BANG Sports Experts/Donic 2019 353 SUNG Glacier 2420 1724 2 0 696 Sig
246 ** BIG BANG Sports Experts/Donic 2019 353 SUNG Glacier 2420 1724 2 0 696 Sig
247 ** BigBang 329 KABANI Hussain 2149 1725 2 0 424 Sig
248 ** Championnat du Québec 2018 341 LALONDE Marc 2336 1731 2 0 605 Sig
249 ** BIG BANG Sports Experts/Donic 2019 353 Spencer Maxime 2420 1736 2 0 684 Sig
250 ** BIG BANG Sports Experts/Donic 2019 353 Spencer Maxime 2420 1736 2 0 684 Sig
251 ** CHOPS Open 301 KALEV Boris 2379 1736 2 0 643
252 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 COLANTONIO Laurent 2219 1741 2 0 478 Sig
253 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 XU Tommy 2431 1742 2 0 689
254 ** Circuit Québécois #1 - 2019-2020 359 LABRIE Julianne 2480 1749 2 0 731 Sig
255 ** Circuit Québécois #1 - 2019-2020 359 Spencer Maxime 2480 1753 2 0 727 Sig
256 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 HUANG Daniel Xudong 2301 1754 2 0 547 Sig
257 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts/Donic #3 349 ZENG Raymond 2462 1755 2 0 707 Sig
258 ** Ligue de tennis de table du Québec 352 RAMIREZ Mariana 2518 1758 2 0 760 Sig
259 ** Championnat du Québec 2018 341 ANGERS Gabriel 2336 1759 2 0 577 Sig
260 ** Big Bang 2015 306 ZOU Andy 2392 1759 2 0 633
261 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 SIEU Peng Ho 2287 1766 2 0 521 Sig
262 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 2351 1766 2 0 585 Sig
263 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 2351 1766 2 0 585 Sig
264 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 MARTIN Simeon 2301 1769 2 0 532 Sig
265 ** QC Circuit #3 313 FEI Jean 2347 1771 2 0 576 Sig
266 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2259 1773 2 0 486
267 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2019 354 Spencer Maxime 2442 1775 2 0 667 Sig
268 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #5 352 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2518 1787 2 0 731 Sig
269 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 TON That Diep 2365 1791 2 0 574 T Sig
270 ** Big Bang 2015 306 CHEN Yu-Hsan 2392 1792 2 0 600
271 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 FLEURANT Hugo 2259 1792 2 0 467
272 ** Chops Open 2018 348 BERNIER William 2385 1797 2 0 588 Sig
273 ** Circuit Québécois #1 - 2019-2020 359 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 2480 1798 2 0 682 Sig
274 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #4 350 RAHIME Zakria 2461 1802 2 0 659 Sig
275 ** QC Circuit #1 323 FEI Jean 2232 1804 2 0 428 Sig
276 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 CUCHIRITA Adina Maria 2365 1804 2 0 561 Sig
277 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #5 352 PROVENCHER David 2518 1805 2 0 713 Sig
278 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #5 352 JONCAS Émile 2518 1807 2 0 711 Sig
279 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 BLAIS Guillaume 2351 1810 2 0 541 Sig
280 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 XU Edward 2413 1812 2 0 601
281 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2019 354 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 2442 1812 2 0 630 Sig
282 ** BIG BANG Sports Experts/Donic 2019 353 ABOU JAWDE Charbel 2420 1813 2 0 607 Sig
283 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #4 350 FAUCHER Carlos 2461 1815 2 0 646 Sig
284 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #4 350 FAUCHER Carlos 2461 1815 2 0 646 Sig
285 ** Circuit Québécois #1 - 2019-2020 359 PROVENCHER David 2480 1817 2 0 663 Sig
286 ** Circuit Québécois #1 - 2019-2020 359 PROVENCHER David 2480 1817 2 0 663 Sig
287 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2348 1822 2 0 526
288 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 FEI Jean 2219 1823 3 1 396 Sig
289 ** Chops Open 324 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 2217 1823 3 1 394 Sig
290 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 ROGER Thierry 2347 1828 2 0 519
291 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 GAUTHIER Sophie 2301 1830 2 0 471 Sig
292 ** Chops Open 2018 348 ANGERS Gabriel 2385 1836 2 0 549 Sig
293 ** Chops Open 2018 348 BLAIS Guillaume 2385 1837 2 0 548 Sig
294 ** Circuit Québécois #1 - 2019-2020 359 GALARNEAU Patrick 2480 1837 2 0 643 Sig
295 ** Big Bang 2015 306 CHAN Isaac 2392 1840 2 0 552
296 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts/Donic #3 349 FAUCHER Carlos 2462 1841 2 0 621 Sig
297 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 SIEU Peng Ho 2323 1841 2 0 482 Sig
298 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 BEAULIEU Jordan 2219 1844 3 1 375 Sig
299 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 SICARD Luc 2348 1847 2 0 501
300 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts/Donic #3 349 DUFRESNE Frédérik 2462 1848 2 0 614 Sig
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOUTORBE Geoffrey loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Circuit Québécois #1 - 2019-2020 359 WANG Hanwei 3237 2480 2 0 757 Sig
2 ** Circuit Québécois #1 - 2019-2020 359 BAHMANI Akbar 3431 2480 2 0 951 T Sig
3 ** Circuit Québécois #1 - 2019-2020 359 SICARD Luc 2464 2480 12 10 -16 Sig
4 ** Circuit Québécois #1 - 2019-2020 359 BAHMANI Akbar 3431 2480 2 0 951 T Sig
5 ** BIG BANG Sports Experts/Donic 2019 353 LIN Austin Yimin 2543 2420 8 6 123 Sig
6 ** BIG BANG Sports Experts/Donic 2019 353 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 2615 2420 6 4 195 Sig
7 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #5 352 Spencer Maxime 1611 2518 33 31 -907 Sig
8 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #5 352 DA SILVA Willian 2408 2518 21 19 -110 Sig
9 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #5 352 DA SILVA Willian 2408 2518 21 19 -110 Sig
10 ** Ligue de tennis de table du Québec 352 BLAIS Guillaume 1896 2518 33 31 -622 Sig
11 ** Ligue de tennis de table du Québec 352 JONCAS Émile 1807 2518 33 31 -711 Sig
12 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #4 350 ZHANG Kai 3232 2461 2 0 771 T Sig
13 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #4 350 BERNADET Antoine 3232 2461 2 0 771 Sig
14 ** LTTQ Phase #1 - 2019 350 MARTIN Simeon 2077 2461 30 28 -384 Sig
15 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts/Donic #3 349 ALI Amil 2772 2462 3 1 310 Sig
16 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts/Donic #3 349 QATAN Mohammed Faris 3129 2462 2 0 667 Sig
17 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts/Donic #3 349 SUN Fangze 2202 2462 27 25 -260 Sig
18 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts/Donic #3 349 ALI Amil 2772 2462 3 1 310 Sig
19 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 PANDE Vikalp 2581 2365 5 3 216 Sig
20 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 PANDE Vikalp 2581 2365 5 3 216 Sig
21 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 CANTARELLI Fred 2520 2365 6 4 155 Sig
22 ** Circuit Québécois Sports Experts / Donic #1 347 DA SILVA Willian 2437 2365 9 7 72 Sig
23 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 WANG Hanwei 3156 2351 2 0 805 Sig
24 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 MARTIN Mattéo 2640 2351 5 3 289 Sig
25 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 PENOT Yoan 2625 2351 5 3 274 Sig
26 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2018 342 BEAULIEU Jordan 1795 2351 33 31 -556 Sig
27 ** Championnat du Québec 2018 341 XU Tommy 2749 2336 2 0 413 Sig
28 ** Championnat du Québec 2018 341 MARTIN Mattéo 2657 2336 3 1 321 Sig
29 ** Championnat du Québec 2018 341 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 2468 2336 8 6 132 Sig
30 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 MARTIN Mattéo 2719 2301 2 0 418 Sig
31 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 CHEN Yu-Hsan 2159 2301 21 19 -142 Sig
32 ** BIG BANG 2018 340 LAM Joseph 1810 2301 33 31 -491 Sig
33 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 SICARD Luc 2412 2219 6 4 193 Sig
34 ** Circuit Québécois #5 339 PENOT Yoan 2602 2219 3 1 383 Sig
35 ** Chops Open 2017 336 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1848 2311 33 31 -463 Sig
36 ** Chops Open 2017 336 RAYMOND Zakary 2467 2311 6 4 156 Sig
37 ** Chops Open 2017 336 MARTIN Mattéo 2540 2311 5 3 229 Sig
38 ** Chops Open 2017 336 GAUTHIER Pierre-Anthony 2016 2311 27 25 -295 Sig
39 ** Chops Open 2017 336 DUFRESNE Frédérik 1848 2311 33 31 -463 Sig
40 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2434 2311 8 6 123 Sig
41 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 PANDE Vikalp 2550 2311 5 3 239 Sig
42 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 GUILLET Natacha 1633 2311 33 31 -678 Sig
43 ** Circuit Québécois Donic #2 336 LAFLEUR Carl-Éric 1625 2311 33 31 -686 Sig
44 ** Championnat par Équipe de Laval 2017 335 BOURBONNAIS Alain 2663 2206 2 0 457 Sig
45 ** Championnat par Équipe de Laval 2017 335 MARTIN Mattéo 2424 2206 5 3 218 Sig
46 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 GABORIAUD Julien 2323 2206 8 6 117 Sig
47 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 XU Tommy 2735 2206 2 0 529 Sig
48 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 RAYMOND Zakary 2447 2206 5 3 241 Sig
49 ** Circuit Qubécois Donic #1 335 MARTIN Mattéo 2424 2206 5 3 218 Sig
50 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 WANG Hanwei 3145 2171 2 0 974 Sig
51 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 MARTIN Mattéo 2371 2171 6 4 200 Sig
52 ** Three Rivers Open 2017 330 RAYMOND Zakary 2370 2171 6 4 199 Sig
53 ** BigBang 329 VIRK Salman 1885 2149 27 25 -264 Sig
54 ** BigBang 329 PANDE Vikalp 2561 2149 2 0 412 Sig
55 ** BigBang 329 SICARD Luc 2368 2149 5 3 219 Sig
56 ** BigBang 329 LY Edward 2847 2149 2 0 698 Sig
57 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 SHIAO Ann 1880 2184 30 28 -304 Sig
58 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 MARTIN Mattéo 2228 2184 11 9 44 Sig
59 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 MARTIN Mattéo 2228 2184 11 9 44 Sig
60 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 DUMOULIN Félix 2519 2184 3 1 335 Sig
61 ** QTTF Circuit #5 328 CHEN Yu-Hau 2525 2184 3 1 341 Sig
62 ** LTTQ Phase #2 328 DUMOULIN Félix 2519 2184 3 1 335 Sig
63 ** Chops Open 324 SICARD Luc 2349 2217 8 6 132 Sig
64 ** Chops Open 324 MARTIN Mattéo 2075 2217 21 19 -142 Sig
65 ** Chops Open 324 RAYMOND Zakary 2098 2217 21 19 -119 Sig
66 ** Chops Open 324 ANGERS Gabriel 1616 2217 33 31 -601 Sig
67 ** QC Circuit #1 323 CHEN Yu-Hau 2645 2232 2 0 413 Sig
68 ** QC Circuit #1 323 HOU Xin 1666 2232 33 31 -566 Sig
69 ** QC Circuit #1 323 CHEN Yu-Hau 2645 2232 2 0 413 Sig
70 ** QC Circuit #1 323 SICARD Luc 2224 2232 12 10 -8 Sig
71 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 BLAIS Guillaume 1117 2255 33 31 -1138 Sig
72 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 Campbell Robin 2822 2255 2 0 567 Sig
73 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 RAYMOND Zakary 2114 2255 21 19 -141 Sig
74 ** Trois Rivieres Open 318 FOURNIER Émile 1981 2255 27 25 -274 Sig
75 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 BARIL Raphael 1803 2287 33 31 -484 Sig
76 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 COTE Alicia 2276 2287 12 10 -11 Sig
77 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 DUMOULIN Félix 2500 2287 5 3 213 Sig
78 ** QTTF BIGBANG Saturday Over 1500 316 MARTIN Mattéo 2015 2287 27 25 -272 Sig
79 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 MAGNI Alexandre 1768 2287 33 31 -519 Sig
80 ** QTTF BIGBANG Team Event 316 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1951 2287 30 28 -336 Sig
81 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 Campbell Robin 2841 2323 2 0 518 Sig
82 ** QC Circuit 5 Saturday over 1500 315 RAYMOND Zakary 1911 2323 33 31 -412 Sig
83 ** QC Circuit 5 Team Event 315 MARTIN Mattéo 2007 2323 30 28 -316 Sig
84 ** QC Circuit 5 Team Event 315 SICARD Luc 2062 2323 27 25 -261 Sig
85 ** QC Circuit #3 313 Campbell Robin 2792 2347 2 0 445 Sig
86 ** QC Circuit #3 313 ZHANG Shiwen 2564 2347 5 3 217 Sig
87 ** QC Circuit #3 313 DUMOULIN Félix 2563 2347 5 3 216 Sig
88 ** QTTF Circuit 3 Team 313 YEUNG Terence 1958 2347 30 28 -389 Sig
89 ** QTTF Circuit 3 Team 313 JIN Yuxiang 2719 2347 3 0 372 T Sig
90 ** QTTF Circuit 3 Team 313 CHEN Yu-Hau 2619 2347 5 3 272 Sig
91 ** QTTF Circuit 3 Team 313 DAM Liem 2217 2347 21 19 -130 Sig
92 ** CHOPS Open 312 BERNADET Antoine 3075 2316 2 0 759 Sig
93 ** CHOPS Open 312 Campbell Robin 2758 2316 2 0 442 Sig
94 ** QC September Event 311 LEVEILLE Patrick 2344 2299 11 9 45 Sig
95 ** QC September Event 311 TIMAN Iliya 2287 2299 12 10 -12 Sig
96 ** QC September Event 311 DAM Liem 2297 2299 12 10 -2 Sig
97 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 VERGARS Carlos Andres 1913 2351 33 31 -438
98 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 LE HEGARAT Julien 2050 2351 30 28 -301
99 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 DUMOULIN Félix 2393 2351 11 9 42
100 ** Champ. par équipe de Laval 2015 308 PREVOST Pierre 2424 2351 9 7 73
101 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 SICARD Nathan 1942 2413 33 31 -471
102 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 BERNADET Antoine 3112 2413 2 0 699
103 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 MEDJUGORAC Marko 3032 2413 2 0 619
104 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 SICARD Nathan 1942 2413 33 31 -471
105 ** Trois Rivieres Open 2015 307 CHAN Isaac 1866 2413 33 31 -547
106 ** Big Bang 2015 306 LIU Jason 2384 2392 12 10 -8
107 ** ADD matches Circuit #4 306 BOULANGER Sylvain 2244 2392 21 19 -148
108 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 HAZIN Jeremy 2969 2347 2 0 622
109 ** Circuit Québécois No. 5 304 LY Edward 2356 2347 12 10 9
110 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 CHAN Isaac 1266 2431 33 0 -1165
111 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 GALARNEAU Patrick 2247 2431 24 22 -184
112 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 XU Tommy 1742 2431 33 31 -689
113 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 DAM Liem 2222 2431 27 25 -209
114 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 GAUTHIER Carl 2438 2431 12 10 7
115 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2917 2431 2 0 486
116 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 MEDJUGORAC Marko 3015 2431 2 0 584
117 ** Circuit Quebecois #4 303 GAUTHIER Carl 2438 2431 12 10 7
118 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 CIPRIAN Cojanu 2174 2379 27 0 -205 T Sig
119 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 GABORIAUD Julien 2302 2379 18 16 -77
120 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 DECARY Jeff 2816 2379 2 0 437
121 ** Circuit Quebecois #2 301 GAUTHIER Carl 2383 2379 12 10 4
122 ** CHOPS Open 301 BERNADET Antoine 2955 2379 2 0 576
123 ** CHOPS Open 301 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2864 2379 2 0 485
124 ** CHOPS Open 301 DECARY Jeff 2816 2379 2 0 437
125 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 LEVEILLE Patrick 2327 2348 12 10 -21
126 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 THERIAULT Mathieu 2846 2348 2 0 498
127 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 YUEN Sara 2504 2348 6 4 156
128 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 300 LEVEILLE Patrick 2327 2348 12 10 -21
129 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 CALDERON Juan Andres 2168 2303 21 19 -135
130 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 LY Edward 2171 2303 21 19 -132
131 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 BISHOP Jordan 2237 2303 18 16 -66
132 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 TAN Anran 2566 2303 5 0 263 T Sig
133 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 GABORIAUD Julien 2230 2303 18 16 -73
134 ** 2014 Big Bang 292 RAMIREZ Santiago 2361 2303 9 7 58
135 ** Trois-Rivières Open 2014 290 SICARD Nathan 1673 2259 33 31 -586
136 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 DAM Liem 2376 2259 8 6 117
137 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 RAMIREZ Santiago 2330 2259 9 7 71
138 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 CALDERON Juan Andres 2154 2259 21 19 -105
139 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 ZHANG Wenbin 1771 2259 33 31 -488
140 ** Circuit Québécois No.5 290 SICARD Nathan 1673 2259 33 31 -586
141 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 286 DECARY Jeff 2794 2272 2 0 522
142 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 286 GAUTHIER Carl 2277 2272 12 10 5
143 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 286 DECARY Jeff 2794 2272 2 0 522
144 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 286 NGUYEN Bao 2659 2272 3 1 387
145 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 286 DUMOULIN Félix 2231 2272 15 13 -41
146 ** Circuit Quebecois #1 286 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 2118 2272 24 22 -154
147 ** Trois-Rivières Open 282 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 2175 2186 12 10 -11
148 ** Trois-Rivières Open 282 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 3581 2186 2 0 1395
149 ** Trois-Rivières Open 282 COUTAUDIER Félix 2204 2186 12 0 18 T Sig
150 ** Big Bang 2013 280 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 2075 2164 18 16 -89 T Sig
151 ** Big Bang 2013 280 DAM Liem 2357 2164 6 4 193 T Sig
152 ** Big Bang 2013 280 DAUPLAISE Catherine 1987 2164 24 22 -177 T Sig
153 ** Big Bang 2013 280 CARRINGTON Richard Sean 2007 2164 24 22 -157 T Sig