GREGORY Todd : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 PEI Tournament 227 GREGORY Wade 2660 1700 1 0 960
2 PEI Tournament 227 NEWBY Max 2660 1231 1 0 1429
3 PEI Tournament 227 ZHONG Hong 2660 1144 1 0 1516
4 PEI Tournament 227 YANG Lucy 2660 478 1 0 2182
5 PEI Tournament 227 JIANG Eddie 2660 554 1 0 2106
6 PEI Tournament 227 GAO Robert 2660 740 1 0 1920
7 PEI Tournament 227 KEENLYSIDE David 2660 510 1 0 2150
8 PEI Tournament 227 YOUNKER Alex 2660 647 1 0 2013
9 PEI Tournament 227 YOUNKER Alex 2660 647 1 0 2013
10 PEI Tournament 227 NICHOLSON David 2660 442 1 0 2218
11 PEI Tournament 227 JIANG Han 2660 803 1 0 1857
12 PEI Tournament 227 JIANG Han 2660 803 1 0 1857
13 PE Fall Classic 226 JIANG Han 2645 780 0 0 1865 T Sig
14 PE Fall Classic 226 JIANG Han 2645 780 0 0 1865 T Sig
15 PE Leagues 226 LIU Wang 2645 492 0 0 2153 T Sig
16 PE Leagues 226 JIANG Han 2645 780 0 0 1865 T Sig
17 PE Leagues 226 YOUNKER Alex 2645 610 1 0 2035
18 PE Leagues 226 GALLANT Chris 2645 375 1 0 2270
19 PE Leagues 226 GALLANT Chris 2645 375 1 0 2270
20 PE Leagues 226 GALLANT Chris 2645 375 1 0 2270
21 PE Fall Classic 226 YOUNKER Alex 2645 610 1 0 2035
22 PE Fall Classic 226 GAO Robert 2645 707 1 0 1938
23 PE Fall Classic 226 GAO Robert 2645 707 1 0 1938
24 PE Fall Classic 226 KEENLYSIDE David 2645 502 1 0 2143
25 PE Leagues 226 GAO Robert 2645 707 1 0 1938
26 PE Leagues 226 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2645 477 1 0 2168
27 PE Fall Classic 226 JIANG Eddie 2645 560 1 0 2085
28 PE Fall Classic 226 JIANG Yefang 2645 852 1 0 1793
29 PE Leagues 226 JIANG Yefang 2645 852 1 0 1793
30 PE Fall Classic 226 GREGORY Mark 2645 2261 2 1 384
31 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 LANDRY Gilles 2624 1694 1 0 930
32 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 MARTELL Alan 2624 1968 1 0 656
33 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 MICHAUD Bryan 2624 2782 26 13 -158
34 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 SERDA Patrick 2624 2159 2 1 465
35 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2624 1104 1 0 1520
36 PE League 223 YOUNKER Alex 2624 606 1 0 2018
37 PE League 223 LIU Leo 2624 869 1 0 1755
38 PE League 222 MACLEOD Kevin 2687 100 0 0 2587 T Sig
39 PE League 222 NICHOLSON David 2687 292 1 0 2395
40 PE League 222 NICHOLSON David 2687 292 1 0 2395
41 PE League 222 YAO Jasmine 2687 1180 1 0 1507
42 PE League 222 MACDONALD Daniel 2687 100 0 0 2587 T Sig
43 PE League 222 GAO Robert 2687 604 1 0 2083
44 PE League 222 YOUNKER Alex 2687 546 1 0 2141
45 Canada Cup #1 222 KRISHNAN Chandru 2687 2459 5 2 228
46 Atlantic Championships 222 KENT Tyler 2687 1650 1 0 1037
47 Atlantic Championships 222 RUDOLPH Darren 2687 1700 1 0 987
48 Atlantic Championships 222 BUTLER Wayne 2687 1247 1 0 1440
49 Atlantic Championships 222 CRANFORD Eric 2687 1915 1 0 772
50 Atlantic Championships 222 LEDREW Adam 2687 1287 1 0 1400
51 Atlantic Championships 222 O'MALLEY Art 2687 533 1 0 2154
52 Trophy Hut Island Closed 221 GREGORY Mark 2674 2286 2 1 388
53 Trophy Hut Island Closed 221 CHISHTI Najam 2674 1270 1 0 1404
54 PE League 221 YOUNKER Alex 2674 382 1 0 2292
55 PE League 221 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2674 431 1 0 2243
56 PE League 221 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2674 431 1 0 2243
57 PE League 221 GAO Robert 2674 578 1 0 2096
58 PE League 221 GAO Robert 2674 578 1 0 2096
59 Trophy Hut Island Closed 221 GAO Robert 2674 578 1 0 2096
60 Trophy Hut Island Closed 221 NICHOLSON David 2674 288 1 0 2386
61 PE League 221 SU Tim 2674 382 0 0 2292 T Sig
62 PE League 221 YAO Jasmine 2674 1153 0 0 1521 T Sig
63 PE League 221 YAO Jasmine 2674 1153 0 0 1521 T Sig
64 PE League 221 DICAIRE Wyatt 2674 226 1 0 2448
65 PE League 221 GALLANT Chris 2674 347 1 0 2327
66 PE League 221 GAO Bob 2674 1153 1 0 1521
67 PE League 220 MARTIN Jean Phillipe 2671 1494 0 0 1177 T Sig
68 PE League 220 DICAIRE Wyatt 2671 250 0 0 2421 T Sig
69 PE League 220 GAO Robert 2671 524 1 0 2147
70 PE League 220 GAO Robert 2671 524 1 0 2147
71 PE League 220 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2671 352 1 0 2319
72 PE League 220 MACDONALD Cameron 2671 100 0 0 2571 T Sig
73 PE League 219 MACDONALD Cameron 2662 100 0 0 2562 T Sig
74 PE League 219 YOUNKER Alex 2662 400 1 0 2262
75 PE League 219 YOUNKER Alex 2662 400 1 0 2262
76 PE League 219 YOUNKER Alex 2662 400 1 0 2262
77 PE League 219 MACDONALD Cameron 2662 100 0 0 2562 T Sig
78 PE League 219 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2662 298 1 0 2364
79 PE League 219 GAO Robert 2662 533 1 0 2129
80 PE League 219 JIANG Eddie 2662 444 1 0 2218
81 PE League 219 HOOD Robiin 2662 996 0 0 1666 T Sig
82 PE League 219 HOOD Robiin 2662 996 0 0 1666 T Sig
83 PE League 219 DICAIRE Wyatt 2662 100 0 0 2562 T Sig
84 PE League 219 DICAIRE Wyatt 2662 100 0 0 2562 T Sig
85 PE League 219 MACLEOD Kevin 2662 100 0 0 2562 T Sig
86 PE League 219 GALLANT Chris 2662 340 1 0 2322
87 PE League 219 DESROCHES Stephen 2662 423 1 0 2239
88 PE League 219 JIANG Yefang 2662 724 1 0 1938
89 PE Marathon 218 GREGORY Mark 2605 2198 1 0 407
90 STIGA Circuit #4 218 EMOND Jean 2605 2591 8 4 14
91 STIGA Circuit #4 218 YANG Ling Kun 2605 2986 30 15 -381
92 PE Marathon 218 JIANG Yefang 2605 713 1 0 1892
93 PE Marathon 218 JIANG Yefang 2605 713 1 0 1892
94 PE League 218 DESROCHES Stephen 2605 426 1 0 2179
95 PE League 218 DESROCHES Stephen 2605 426 1 0 2179
96 PE Marathon 218 GREGORY Wade 2605 1594 1 0 1011
97 PE League 218 GALLANT Chris 2605 366 0 0 2239 T Sig
98 PE League 218 GALLANT Chris 2605 366 0 0 2239 T Sig
99 PE League 218 GAO Bob 2605 1152 0 0 1453 T Sig
100 PE League 218 GALLANT Chris 2605 366 0 0 2239 T Sig
101 PE Marathon 218 BOLTER Don 2605 100 0 0 2505 T Sig
102 PE League 218 MACLEOD Kevin 2605 100 0 0 2505 T Sig
103 PE League 218 LIU Leo 2605 1045 0 0 1560 T Sig
104 PE Marathon 218 JIANG Eddie 2605 443 1 0 2162
105 STIGA Circuit #4 218 YUEN Stephanie 2605 2589 8 4 16
106 STIGA Circuit #4 218 GERMAIN Guy 2605 2485 5 2 120
107 STIGA Circuit #4 218 RICHARD Marc 2605 2201 1 0 404
108 STIGA Circuit #4 218 ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell 2605 2622 9 4 -17
109 STIGA Circuit #4 218 PAULIN Cynthia 2605 2413 4 2 192
110 PE Marathon 218 JIANG Eddie 2605 443 1 0 2162
111 PE League 218 GAO Robert 2605 482 1 0 2123
112 PE League 218 GAO Robert 2605 482 1 0 2123
113 PE League 218 GAO Robert 2605 482 1 0 2123
114 PE League 218 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2605 306 1 0 2299
115 PE League 218 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2605 306 1 0 2299
116 PE League 218 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2605 306 1 0 2299
117 STIGA Circuit #4 218 BELLIDO Francis 2605 2317 3 1 288
118 PE Marathon 218 MACDONALD Cameron 2605 100 0 0 2505 T Sig
119 PE League 218 MACDONALD Cameron 2605 100 0 0 2505 T Sig
120 PE League 218 KEENLYSIDE David 2605 496 1 0 2109
121 PE Marathon 218 KEENLYSIDE David 2605 496 1 0 2109
122 PE League 218 GAO Robert 2605 482 1 0 2123
123 PE League 218 GAO Robert 2605 482 1 0 2123
124 PE League 218 YOUNKER Alex 2605 382 1 0 2223
125 PE Marathon 218 YOUNKER Alex 2605 382 1 0 2223
126 PE League 218 YOUNKER Alex 2605 382 1 0 2223
127 PE League 218 YOUNKER Alex 2605 382 1 0 2223
128 PE League 217 YOUNKER Alex 2599 385 1 0 2214
129 PE League 217 YOUNKER Alex 2599 385 1 0 2214
130 PE League 217 GAO Robert 2599 450 1 0 2149
131 PE League 217 KEENLYSIDE David 2599 480 0 0 2119 T Sig
132 PE League 217 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2599 315 1 0 2284
133 PE League 217 GAO Robert 2599 450 1 0 2149
134 PE League 217 GALLANT Chris 2599 100 0 0 2499 T Sig
135 PE League 217 GAO Diana 2599 100 0 0 2499 T Sig
136 PE League 217 GAO Bob 2599 1654 0 0 945 T Sig
137 PE League 217 JIANG Yefang 2599 710 1 0 1889
138 PE League 216 JIANG Yefang 2568 714 1 0 1854
139 PE League 216 JIANG Yefang 2568 714 1 0 1854
140 PE League 216 JIANG Yefang 2568 714 1 0 1854
141 PE League 216 JIANG Yefang 2568 714 1 0 1854
142 PE Team Tournament 216 FORRESTER Graham 2568 1804 1 0 764
143 PE Team Tournament 216 NEWBY Max 2568 1129 1 0 1439
144 Country Valley Construction 216 RUDOLPH Darren 2568 1704 1 0 864
145 Country Valley Construction 216 MARTELL Alan 2568 1956 1 0 612
146 Country Valley Construction 216 MCCAFFREY Kirsten 2568 468 1 0 2100
147 Country Valley Construction 216 DECOSTE Andy 2568 1339 1 0 1229
148 Country Valley Construction 216 GOOSENS Stéphane 2568 1620 1 0 948
149 PE Team Tournament 216 GOOSENS Stéphane 2568 1620 1 0 948
150 Country Valley Construction 216 HINES Steven 2568 1696 1 0 872
151 PE Team Tournament 216 HINES Steven 2568 1696 1 0 872
152 PE Team Tournament 216 KENT Tyler 2568 1592 1 0 976
153 Country Valley Construction 216 WILSON Keith 2568 1328 1 0 1240
154 Country Valley Construction 216 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2568 2342 3 1 226
155 PE Team Tournament 216 CHATFIELD Michael 2568 1932 1 0 636
156 Country Valley Construction 216 GREENOUGH David 2568 1583 1 0 985
157 PE Team Tournament 216 KENT Isaac 2568 1779 1 0 789
158 Country Valley Construction 216 WAINWRIGHT Chris 2568 521 0 0 2047 T Sig
159 PE League 216 HORTON Darcy 2568 100 0 0 2468 T Sig
160 PE League 216 NORTON Darcy 2568 100 0 0 2468 T Sig
161 PE Team Tournament 216 GAO Robert 2568 348 1 0 2220
162 PE League 216 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2568 276 1 0 2292
163 PE League 216 GAO Robert 2568 348 1 0 2220
164 PE League 216 GAO Robert 2568 348 1 0 2220
165 PE League 216 GAO Robert 2568 348 1 0 2220
166 PE League 216 GAO Robert 2568 348 1 0 2220
167 PE League 216 KEENLYSIDE David 2568 484 0 0 2084 T Sig
168 PE League 216 MACDONALD Cameron 2568 100 0 0 2468 T Sig
169 PE League 216 MACDONALD Cameron 2568 100 0 0 2468 T Sig
170 PE League 216 MOREAU Olivier 2568 100 0 0 2468 T Sig
171 PE League 216 YOUNKER Alex 2568 350 0 0 2218 T Sig
172 PE League 216 YOUNKER Alex 2568 350 0 0 2218 T Sig
173 PE League 216 CUDMORE Carl 2568 854 1 0 1714
174 PE League 216 CUDMORE Cody 2568 576 1 0 1992
175 PE Team Tournament 216 CUDMORE Cody 2568 576 1 0 1992
176 PE League 215 CUDMORE Darcy 2558 583 1 0 1975
177 Fall Classic 215 CUDMORE Darcy 2558 583 1 0 1975
178 Fall Classic 215 FORRESTER Graham 2558 1801 1 0 757
179 Fall Classic 215 JIANG Eddie 2558 391 1 0 2167
180 PE League 215 YOUNKER Alex 2558 233 0 0 2325 T Sig
181 PE League 215 YOUNKER Alex 2558 233 0 0 2325 T Sig
182 PE League 215 KEENLYSIDE David 2558 100 0 0 2458 T Sig
183 PE League 215 GAO Robert 2558 320 0 0 2238 T Sig
184 PE League 215 GAO Robert 2558 320 0 0 2238 T Sig
185 PE League 215 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2558 233 1 0 2325
186 Fall Classic 215 GREGORY Mark 2558 2182 2 1 376
187 Fall Classic 215 FORRESTER Evan 2558 831 1 0 1727
188 PE League 215 JIANG Yefang 2558 712 1 0 1846
189 Fall Classic 215 JIANG Yefang 2558 712 1 0 1846
190 PEI League 211 ZHONG Hong 2545 1115 1 0 1430
191 Atlantic Chmps 211 KENT Ian 2545 2209 2 1 336
192 Atlantic Chmps 211 KENT Isaac 2545 1858 1 0 687
193 Atlantic Chmps 211 KENT Isaac 2545 1858 1 0 687
194 Atlantic Chmps 211 CHATFIELD Michael 2545 2007 1 0 538
195 Atlantic Chmps 211 GREENHAM Mervyn 2545 2166 2 1 379
196 Atlantic Chmps 211 LEDREW Scott 2545 2041 1 0 504
197 Atlantic Chmps 211 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2545 2419 5 2 126
198 Atlantic Chmps 211 HINES Steven 2545 1476 1 0 1069
199 Atlantic Chmps 211 TAN Boon Hee 2545 1632 1 0 913
200 Atlantic Chmps 211 MARTELL Alan 2545 1918 1 0 627
201 Atlantic Chmps 211 MACGRATH Josh 2545 468 1 0 2077
202 PEI League 211 Brown Robert 2545 312 0 0 2233 T Sig
203 Atlantic Chmps 211 CLARKE Zachary 2545 608 1 0 1937
204 PEI League 211 CUDMORE Cody 2545 524 1 0 2021
205 Canada Cup 210 ROUSSY Jean-François 2511 2908 45 22 -397
206 PE Island Open 210 YEFANG Jiang 2511 100 0 0 2411 T Sig
207 PE Island Open 210 MACGRATH Josh 2511 434 1 0 2077
208 PE Island Open 210 KENT Tyler 2511 1668 1 0 843
209 PE Island Open 210 CHATFIELD Michael 2511 1963 1 0 548
210 PE Island Open 210 KENT Isaac 2511 1832 1 0 679
211 PE Island Open 210 KENT Isaac 2511 1832 1 0 679
212 PE Island Open 210 KENT Ian 2511 2194 2 1 317
213 PE Island Open 210 GREGORY Mark 2511 2143 2 1 368
214 PE Island Open 210 FORRESTER Evan 2511 751 1 0 1760
215 PEI Island Closed 208 FORRESTER Evan 2535 704 1 0 1831
216 PE Leagues 208 JIANG Yefang 2535 590 1 0 1945
217 PEI Island Closed 208 FORRESTER Graham 2535 1781 1 0 754
218 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 SURPRENANT Maxime 2535 2473 9 4 62
219 PEI Island Closed 208 GREGORY Mark 2535 2105 1 0 430
220 PE Leagues 208 GREGORY Mark 2535 2105 1 0 430
221 PEI Island Closed 208 ZHONG Hong 2535 1139 1 0 1396
222 PE Leagues 208 ZHONG Hong 2535 1139 1 0 1396
223 PE Leagues 208 LI Feng 2535 354 0 0 2181 T Sig
224 PE Leagues 208 CHEVERIE JEFF 2535 298 0 0 2237 T Sig
225 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 PREVOST Pierre 2535 2468 9 4 67
226 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 WON Briant 2535 1942 1 0 593
227 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN 2535 2424 8 4 111
228 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 ZHANG Yue Michael 2535 2334 5 2 201
229 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 LIU William 2535 1185 1 0 1350
230 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 LIU Ted 2535 1881 1 0 654
231 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 ENG Frederick 2535 2109 2 1 426
232 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2535 2517 12 6 18
233 PE Leagues 208 CUDMORE Cody 2535 381 1 0 2154
234 Island Open 205 CUDMORE Carl 2518 818 1 0 1700
235 Island Open 205 NEWBY Max 2518 1124 1 0 1394
236 Island Open 205 NEWBY Max 2518 1124 1 0 1394
237 Island Open 205 ZHONG Hong 2518 1016 1 0 1502
238 Island Open 205 GREGORY Mark 2518 2095 1 0 423
239 Island Open 205 GREGORY Mark 2518 2095 1 0 423
240 Island Open 205 GREGORY Mark 2518 2095 1 0 423
241 Island Open 205 GREGORY Mark 2518 2095 1 0 423
242 Island Open 205 KIRKLAND Larry 2518 827 1 0 1691
243 Island Open 205 FORRESTER Graham 2518 1746 1 0 772
244 Island Open 205 FORRESTER Graham 2518 1746 1 0 772
245 Island Open 205 FORRESTER Graham 2518 1746 1 0 772
246 Island Open 205 JIANG Yefang 2518 561 1 0 1957
247 Island Open 205 JIANG Yefang 2518 561 1 0 1957
248 Island Open 205 KENT Isaac 2518 1796 1 0 722
249 Island Open 205 KENT Isaac 2518 1796 1 0 722
250 Island Open 205 CHATFIELD Michael 2518 1763 1 0 755
251 Pizza Delight 203 FORRESTER Graham 2512 1743 1 0 769
252 Pizza Delight 203 FORRESTER Ryan 2512 206 1 0 2306
253 Pizza Delight 203 ZHONG Hong 2512 1010 1 0 1502
254 Pizza Delight 203 GREGORY Mark 2512 2090 1 0 422
255 Pizza Delight 203 CUDMORE Carl 2512 815 1 0 1697
256 Pizza Delight 203 CUDMORE Darcy 2512 380 1 0 2132
257 PEI League 198 CUDMORE Darcy 2221 362 1 0 1859
258 PEI League 198 CUDMORE Cody 2221 382 1 0 1839
259 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 POULIN-COUTURE Guillaume 2221 2614 30 15 -393
260 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 CHIASSON Tommy 2221 2444 22 11 -223
261 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 BOUTET Simon 2221 2543 30 15 -322
262 Vieux Poele League 198 BOUTET Simon 2221 2543 30 15 -322
263 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 SAVARD Martin 2221 2577 30 15 -356
264 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2221 2293 12 6 -72
265 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 PREVOST Pierre 2221 2271 12 6 -50
266 Vieux Poele League 198 CALVEZ Fabien 2221 2323 14 7 -102
267 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 CALVEZ Fabien 2221 2323 14 7 -102
268 PEI League 198 ZHONG Hong 2221 1008 1 0 1213
269 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN 2221 2376 17 8 -155
270 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 SURPRENANT Maxime 2221 1854 2 1 367
271 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 LEVEILLE Stéphane 2221 2407 17 8 -186
272 Corner Brook Atlantics 198 CHATFIELD Michael 2221 1666 1 0 555
273 Corner Brook Atlantics 198 KENT Isaac 2221 1563 1 0 658
274 Corner Brook Atlantics 198 KENT Ian 2221 2201 8 4 20
275 Corner Brook Atlantics 198 BONNELL Dave 2221 1840 2 1 381
276 Corner Brook Atlantics 198 LEDREW Scott 2221 1975 3 1 246
277 Corner Brook Atlantics 198 ROBERTS Trevor 2221 356 1 0 1865
278 Corner Brook Atlantics 198 LAMSWOOD Harrison 2221 1593 1 0 628
279 Corner Brook Atlantics 198 GREENHAM Mervyn 2221 2050 4 2 171
280 Corner Brook Atlantics 198 HIBBS Richard 2221 422 1 0 1799
281 Corner Brook Atlantics 198 CRANFORD Eric 2221 1831 2 1 390
282 Corner Brook Atlantics 198 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2221 2422 22 11 -201
283 Corner Brook Atlantics 198 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2221 2422 22 11 -201
284 Corner Brook Atlantics 198 MARTELL Alan 2221 1872 2 1 349
285 Corner Brook Atlantics 198 MARTELL Alan 2221 1872 2 1 349
286 Island Open 197 PATUREL Tyler 2215 1151 1 0 1064
287 Island Open 197 GREENE Wayne 2215 1346 1 0 869
288 Island Open 197 KENT Isaac 2215 1525 1 0 690
289 Island Open 197 FORRESTER Graham 2215 1732 1 0 483
290 Island Open 197 GREGORY Wade 2215 1566 1 0 649
291 Island Open 197 CUDMORE Carl 2215 671 1 0 1544
292 PEI League 196 CUDMORE Carl 2187 614 1 0 1573
293 PEI Island Closed 196 CUDMORE Carl 2187 614 1 0 1573
294 PEI Island Closed 196 CUDMORE Carl 2187 614 1 0 1573
295 PEI League 196 TANG Tim 2187 378 0 0 1809 T Sig
296 PEI League 196 CUDMORE Darcy 2187 327 1 0 1860
297 PE League 196 CUDMORE Darcy 2187 327 1 0 1860
298 PEI League 196 CUDMORE Darcy 2187 327 1 0 1860
299 PEI League 196 CUDMORE Cody 2187 356 1 0 1831
300 PEI League 196 CUDMORE Cody 2187 356 1 0 1831
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GREGORY Todd loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 DUAN YongJun 3365 2624 1 0 741
2 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 KAMKAR-PARSI Homayoun 3217 2624 1 0 593
3 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 THERIEN Xavier 3238 2624 1 0 614
4 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 WONG Derek 2862 2624 5 2 238
5 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 ZHANG Yue Michael 2504 2624 21 10 -120
6 Canada Cup #1 222 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2850 2687 6 3 163
7 Canada Cup #1 222 SHEN Qiang 3394 2687 1 0 707
8 Canada Cup #1 222 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 2930 2687 5 2 243
9 Canada Cup #1 222 DUAN YongJun 3343 2687 1 0 656
10 Atlantic Championships 222 SELVARAJAH Jack 1724 2687 75 37 -963
11 Atlantic Championships 222 SELVARAJAH Jack 1724 2687 75 37 -963
12 STIGA Circuit #4 218 SURPRENANT Maxime 2616 2605 8 4 11
13 STIGA Circuit #4 218 PREVOST Pierre 2529 2605 12 6 -76
14 STIGA Circuit #4 218 JIANG Yang 2838 2605 3 1 233
15 STIGA Circuit #4 218 YANG Ling Kun 2986 2605 2 1 381
16 STIGA Circuit #4 218 JIANG Yang 2838 2605 3 1 233
17 PE League 218 GREGORY Mark 2198 2605 40 20 -407
18 Atlantic Chmps 211 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2419 2545 14 7 -126
19 Canada Cup 210 AL MOHANDI Ahmed 3024 2511 1 0 513 T Sig
20 DONIC North American Championships 210 KAMKAR-PARSI Homayoun 3139 2511 1 0 628
21 DONIC North American Championships 210 SURPRENANT Maxime 2493 2511 13 6 -18
22 PE Island Open 210 KENT Ian 2194 2511 30 15 -317
23 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 LEUNG Terence 2131 2535 60 30 -404
24 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 LIU Tony 2438 2535 18 8 -97
25 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2578 2535 11 5 43
26 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 SERDA Patrick 2000 2535 75 37 -535
27 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 LEVEILLE Patrick 2550 2221 2 1 329
28 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 LANG Jens 3215 2221 1 0 994
29 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell 1971 2221 22 11 -250
30 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 2435 2221 3 1 214
31 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 RIEUTORD Olivier 2786 2221 1 0 565
32 Vieux Poele League 198 RIEUTORD Olivier 2786 2221 1 0 565
33 Vieux Poele League 198 SAVARD Martin 2577 2221 2 1 356
34 Canada Winter Games 2003 158 YIU Enoch 2433 1678 1 0 755
35 Canada Winter Games 2003 158 HUNG Loren 2177 1678 2 1 499
36 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 CHIU Peter 2123 1678 2 1 445
37 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 HUNG Loren 2177 1678 2 1 499
38 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 YIU Enoch 2433 1678 1 0 755
39 Canadian Top_12 0 ULATOWSKI Michel 2474 1802 1 0 672
40 Canadian Top_12 0 YIU Enoch 2482 1802 1 0 680
41 Canadian Top_12 0 ADNOT Cédric 2265 1802 2 1 463
42 Canadian Top_12 0 HUNG Loren 2201 1802 3 1 399
43 Canadian Top_12 0 LEUNG Aldrich 1810 1802 12 6 8
44 Canadian Top_12 0 NG Aron 1410 1802 45 22 -392
45 Atlantic Closed 0 MARTELL Alan 1772 1855 12 6 -83
46 Atlantic Closed 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2355 1855 1 0 500
47 Canadian SR Championships 0 POINTON Craig 2389 1964 2 1 425
48 Canadian SR Championships 0 GUI Xiang 1982 1964 12 6 18
49 Canadian SR Championships 0 KONDEK Zoltan 2426 1964 2 1 462
50 Canadian SR Championships 0 JACQUES David 2614 1964 1 0 650
51 Canadian SR Championships 0 YANG Ling Kun 2243 1964 5 2 279
52 Island Open 0 GREGORY Mark 1559 2005 40 20 -446
53 Atl 0 GREENHAM Mervyn 2090 2015 6 3 75
54 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 GUO Peng 2804 1678 1 0 1126