GREGORY Todd : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 YANG Ling Kun 2716 3178 40 20 -462
2 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SURPRENANT Maxime 2716 2736 9 4 -20
3 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2716 2304 1 0 412
4 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2716 2914 17 8 -198
5 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2716 2640 6 3 76
6 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 DAM Liem 2716 2498 3 1 218
7 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2716 2304 1 0 412
8 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 BOUCHOIR Thibault 2716 2688 7 3 28
9 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LU Yen-Chun 2716 2812 12 6 -96
10 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2716 1976 1 0 740
11 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2716 2090 1 0 626
12 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 BU Chan 2716 2558 4 2 158
13 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 WONG Louis 2716 2594 5 2 122
14 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 KENT Isaac 2703 2049 1 0 654
15 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 CHATFIELD Michael 2703 1976 1 0 727
16 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 RUDOLPH Darren 2703 1799 1 0 904
17 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 ERSKINE Wayne 2703 1717 1 0 986
18 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 MARTIN Jean Phillipe 2703 1497 1 0 1206
19 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 KHARENKO Mikhail 2703 818 0 0 1885 T Sig
20 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 TARHAN Serhat 2703 1333 1 0 1370
21 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 ZHONG Hong 2703 1160 1 0 1543
22 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 GREGORY Mark 2703 2311 2 1 392
23 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 KENT Ian 2703 2421 3 1 282
24 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 FISHER Joe 2703 1638 1 0 1065
25 PE League 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 0 4 0 T Sig
26 PE League 238 GAO Robert 2692 955 1 0 1737
27 PE League 238 YOUNKER Alex 2692 754 1 0 1938
28 PE League 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 0 4 0 T Sig
29 PE League 238 TARHAN Serhat 2692 1344 0 0 1348 T Sig
30 PE League 238 NICHOLSON David 2692 457 1 0 2235
31 PE Fall Classic 238 GALLANT Chris 2692 521 1 0 2171
32 PE Fall Classic 238 KEENLYSIDE David 2692 513 1 0 2179
33 PE Fall Classic 238 GREGORY Mark 2692 2310 2 1 382
34 PE Fall Classic 238 GAO Robert 2692 955 1 0 1737
35 PE Fall Classic 238 JIANG Yefang 2692 976 1 0 1716
36 PE Fall Classic 238 TARHAN Serhat 2692 1344 0 0 1348 T Sig
37 PE Fall Classic 238 GREGORY Mark 2692 2310 2 1 382
38 PE Fall Classic 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 0 4 0 T Sig
39 Island Open 233 GREGORY Wade 2672 1710 1 0 962
40 Island Open 233 GAO Robert 2672 892 1 0 1780
41 Island Open 233 JIANG Yefang 2672 885 1 0 1787
42 Island Open 233 YOUNKER Alex 2672 785 1 0 1887
43 Island Open 233 GALLANT Chris 2672 446 1 0 2226
44 Atlantic Championships 233 LEDREW Adam 2672 1466 1 0 1206
45 Atlantic Championships 233 BUTLER Wayne 2672 1288 1 0 1384
46 Atlantic Championships 233 GREENHAM Mervyn 2672 2317 3 1 355
47 Atlantic Championships 233 BONNELL Dave 2672 1885 1 0 787
48 Atlantic Championships 233 KENT Ian 2672 2404 5 2 268
49 Atlantic Championships 233 KENT Isaac 2672 1953 1 0 719
50 Atlantic Championships 233 KENT Tyler 2672 1713 1 0 959
51 Atlantic Championships 233 GREGORY Mark 2672 2287 3 1 385
52 Atlantic Championships 233 HUI Shi 2672 607 1 0 2065
53 Atlantic Championships 233 OSMOND Jonathan 2672 544 0 0 2128 T Sig
54 Atlantic Championships 233 KENT Ian 2672 2404 5 2 268
55 Atlantic Championships 233 BONNELL Dave 2672 1885 1 0 787
56 Atlantic Championships 233 CRANFORD Eric 2672 1916 1 0 756
57 Atlantic Championships 233 MARTELL Alan 2672 1949 1 0 723
58 Coupe Letendre 233 THIBEAULT Mathieu 2672 2202 0 0 470 T Sig
59 Coupe Letendre 233 JACQUES David 2672 2788 14 7 -116
60 Coupe Letendre 233 XIA Max 2672 1934 1 0 738
61 Coupe Letendre 233 PINTEA James 2672 2177 1 0 495
62 Coupe Letendre 233 ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell 2672 2598 6 3 74
63 Coupe Letendre 233 VIOLETTE Gabrielle 2672 1699 1 0 973
64 Coupe Letendre 233 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2672 1481 1 0 1191
65 Coupe Letendre 233 KAFENZAKIS Christopher 2672 2003 1 0 669
66 Coupe Letendre 233 LE HEGARAT Julien 2672 2180 1 0 492
67 Coupe Letendre 233 KENT Isaac 2672 1953 1 0 719
68 Coupe Letendre 233 KENT Tyler 2672 1713 1 0 959
69 PEI Tournament 227 NEWBY Max 2660 1231 1 0 1429
70 PEI Tournament 227 GREGORY Wade 2660 1700 1 0 960
71 PEI Tournament 227 YOUNKER Alex 2660 647 1 0 2013
72 PEI Tournament 227 JIANG Han 2660 803 1 0 1857
73 PEI Tournament 227 ZHONG Hong 2660 1144 1 0 1516
74 PEI Tournament 227 YANG Lucy 2660 478 1 0 2182
75 PEI Tournament 227 JIANG Eddie 2660 554 1 0 2106
76 PEI Tournament 227 GAO Robert 2660 740 1 0 1920
77 PEI Tournament 227 KEENLYSIDE David 2660 510 1 0 2150
78 PEI Tournament 227 NICHOLSON David 2660 442 1 0 2218
79 PEI Tournament 227 JIANG Han 2660 803 1 0 1857
80 PEI Tournament 227 YOUNKER Alex 2660 647 1 0 2013
81 PE Leagues 226 JIANG Han 2645 780 0 0 1865 T Sig
82 PE Leagues 226 LIU Wang 2645 492 0 0 2153 T Sig
83 PE Leagues 226 JIANG Yefang 2645 852 1 0 1793
84 PE Leagues 226 GALLANT Chris 2645 375 1 0 2270
85 PE Leagues 226 GALLANT Chris 2645 375 1 0 2270
86 PE Leagues 226 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2645 477 1 0 2168
87 PE Leagues 226 YOUNKER Alex 2645 610 1 0 2035
88 PE Leagues 226 GAO Robert 2645 707 1 0 1938
89 PE Leagues 226 GALLANT Chris 2645 375 1 0 2270
90 PE Fall Classic 226 GAO Robert 2645 707 1 0 1938
91 PE Fall Classic 226 JIANG Han 2645 780 0 0 1865 T Sig
92 PE Fall Classic 226 KEENLYSIDE David 2645 502 1 0 2143
93 PE Fall Classic 226 JIANG Eddie 2645 560 1 0 2085
94 PE Fall Classic 226 GREGORY Mark 2645 2261 2 1 384
95 PE Fall Classic 226 JIANG Yefang 2645 852 1 0 1793
96 PE Fall Classic 226 JIANG Han 2645 780 0 0 1865 T Sig
97 PE Fall Classic 226 GAO Robert 2645 707 1 0 1938
98 PE Fall Classic 226 YOUNKER Alex 2645 610 1 0 2035
99 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 LANDRY Gilles 2624 1694 1 0 930
100 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 MARTELL Alan 2624 1968 1 0 656
101 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2624 1104 1 0 1520
102 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 MICHAUD Bryan 2624 2782 26 13 -158
103 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 SERDA Patrick 2624 2159 2 1 465
104 PE League 223 LIU Leo 2624 869 1 0 1755
105 PE League 223 YOUNKER Alex 2624 606 1 0 2018
106 Canada Cup #1 222 KRISHNAN Chandru 2687 2459 5 2 228
107 Atlantic Championships 222 RUDOLPH Darren 2687 1700 1 0 987
108 Atlantic Championships 222 O'MALLEY Art 2687 533 1 0 2154
109 Atlantic Championships 222 BUTLER Wayne 2687 1247 1 0 1440
110 Atlantic Championships 222 CRANFORD Eric 2687 1915 1 0 772
111 Atlantic Championships 222 KENT Tyler 2687 1650 1 0 1037
112 Atlantic Championships 222 LEDREW Adam 2687 1287 1 0 1400
113 PE League 222 NICHOLSON David 2687 292 1 0 2395
114 PE League 222 MACLEOD Kevin 2687 100 0 0 2587 T Sig
115 PE League 222 MACDONALD Daniel 2687 100 0 0 2587 T Sig
116 PE League 222 YAO Jasmine 2687 1180 1 0 1507
117 PE League 222 GAO Robert 2687 604 1 0 2083
118 PE League 222 YOUNKER Alex 2687 546 1 0 2141
119 PE League 222 NICHOLSON David 2687 292 1 0 2395
120 Trophy Hut Island Closed 221 GREGORY Mark 2674 2286 2 1 388
121 Trophy Hut Island Closed 221 CHISHTI Najam 2674 1270 1 0 1404
122 Trophy Hut Island Closed 221 GAO Robert 2674 578 1 0 2096
123 Trophy Hut Island Closed 221 NICHOLSON David 2674 288 1 0 2386
124 PE League 221 YAO Jasmine 2674 1153 0 0 1521 T Sig
125 PE League 221 GAO Bob 2674 1153 1 0 1521
126 PE League 221 DICAIRE Wyatt 2674 226 1 0 2448
127 PE League 221 GAO Robert 2674 578 1 0 2096
128 PE League 221 GALLANT Chris 2674 347 1 0 2327
129 PE League 221 YAO Jasmine 2674 1153 0 0 1521 T Sig
130 PE League 221 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2674 431 1 0 2243
131 PE League 221 SU Tim 2674 382 0 0 2292 T Sig
132 PE League 221 YOUNKER Alex 2674 382 1 0 2292
133 PE League 221 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2674 431 1 0 2243
134 PE League 221 GAO Robert 2674 578 1 0 2096
135 PE League 220 MACDONALD Cameron 2671 100 0 0 2571 T Sig
136 PE League 220 GAO Robert 2671 524 1 0 2147
137 PE League 220 DICAIRE Wyatt 2671 250 0 0 2421 T Sig
138 PE League 220 GAO Robert 2671 524 1 0 2147
139 PE League 220 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2671 352 1 0 2319
140 PE League 220 MARTIN Jean Phillipe 2671 1494 0 0 1177 T Sig
141 PE League 219 MACDONALD Cameron 2662 100 0 0 2562 T Sig
142 PE League 219 YOUNKER Alex 2662 400 1 0 2262
143 PE League 219 YOUNKER Alex 2662 400 1 0 2262
144 PE League 219 MACLEOD Kevin 2662 100 0 0 2562 T Sig
145 PE League 219 DESROCHES Stephen 2662 423 1 0 2239
146 PE League 219 DICAIRE Wyatt 2662 100 0 0 2562 T Sig
147 PE League 219 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2662 298 1 0 2364
148 PE League 219 GAO Robert 2662 533 1 0 2129
149 PE League 219 YOUNKER Alex 2662 400 1 0 2262
150 PE League 219 HOOD Robiin 2662 996 0 0 1666 T Sig
151 PE League 219 JIANG Eddie 2662 444 1 0 2218
152 PE League 219 GALLANT Chris 2662 340 1 0 2322
153 PE League 219 MACDONALD Cameron 2662 100 0 0 2562 T Sig
154 PE League 219 DICAIRE Wyatt 2662 100 0 0 2562 T Sig
155 PE League 219 JIANG Yefang 2662 724 1 0 1938
156 PE League 219 HOOD Robiin 2662 996 0 0 1666 T Sig
157 STIGA Circuit #4 218 RICHARD Marc 2605 2201 1 0 404
158 STIGA Circuit #4 218 GERMAIN Guy 2605 2485 5 2 120
159 STIGA Circuit #4 218 YUEN Stephanie 2605 2589 8 4 16
160 STIGA Circuit #4 218 BELLIDO Francis 2605 2317 3 1 288
161 STIGA Circuit #4 218 PAULIN Cynthia 2605 2413 4 2 192
162 STIGA Circuit #4 218 YANG Ling Kun 2605 2986 30 15 -381
163 STIGA Circuit #4 218 ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell 2605 2622 9 4 -17
164 STIGA Circuit #4 218 EMOND Jean 2605 2591 8 4 14
165 PE League 218 GAO Bob 2605 1152 0 0 1453 T Sig
166 PE League 218 KEENLYSIDE David 2605 496 1 0 2109
167 PE League 218 YOUNKER Alex 2605 382 1 0 2223
168 PE League 218 LIU Leo 2605 1045 0 0 1560 T Sig
169 PE League 218 GAO Robert 2605 482 1 0 2123
170 PE League 218 YOUNKER Alex 2605 382 1 0 2223
171 PE League 218 GAO Robert 2605 482 1 0 2123
172 PE League 218 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2605 306 1 0 2299
173 PE League 218 GAO Robert 2605 482 1 0 2123
174 PE League 218 GALLANT Chris 2605 366 0 0 2239 T Sig
175 PE League 218 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2605 306 1 0 2299
176 PE League 218 MACDONALD Cameron 2605 100 0 0 2505 T Sig
177 PE League 218 GAO Robert 2605 482 1 0 2123
178 PE League 218 GALLANT Chris 2605 366 0 0 2239 T Sig
179 PE League 218 DESROCHES Stephen 2605 426 1 0 2179
180 PE League 218 YOUNKER Alex 2605 382 1 0 2223
181 PE League 218 GALLANT Chris 2605 366 0 0 2239 T Sig
182 PE League 218 GAO Robert 2605 482 1 0 2123
183 PE League 218 MACLEOD Kevin 2605 100 0 0 2505 T Sig
184 PE League 218 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2605 306 1 0 2299
185 PE League 218 DESROCHES Stephen 2605 426 1 0 2179
186 PE Marathon 218 JIANG Yefang 2605 713 1 0 1892
187 PE Marathon 218 JIANG Eddie 2605 443 1 0 2162
188 PE Marathon 218 YOUNKER Alex 2605 382 1 0 2223
189 PE Marathon 218 BOLTER Don 2605 100 0 0 2505 T Sig
190 PE Marathon 218 MACDONALD Cameron 2605 100 0 0 2505 T Sig
191 PE Marathon 218 GREGORY Mark 2605 2198 1 0 407
192 PE Marathon 218 GREGORY Wade 2605 1594 1 0 1011
193 PE Marathon 218 JIANG Yefang 2605 713 1 0 1892
194 PE Marathon 218 JIANG Eddie 2605 443 1 0 2162
195 PE Marathon 218 KEENLYSIDE David 2605 496 1 0 2109
196 PE League 217 GAO Diana 2599 100 0 0 2499 T Sig
197 PE League 217 GAO Robert 2599 450 1 0 2149
198 PE League 217 JIANG Yefang 2599 710 1 0 1889
199 PE League 217 GAO Bob 2599 1654 0 0 945 T Sig
200 PE League 217 YOUNKER Alex 2599 385 1 0 2214
201 PE League 217 YOUNKER Alex 2599 385 1 0 2214
202 PE League 217 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2599 315 1 0 2284
203 PE League 217 GALLANT Chris 2599 100 0 0 2499 T Sig
204 PE League 217 GAO Robert 2599 450 1 0 2149
205 PE League 217 KEENLYSIDE David 2599 480 0 0 2119 T Sig
206 Country Valley Construction 216 WAINWRIGHT Chris 2568 521 0 0 2047 T Sig
207 Country Valley Construction 216 MCCAFFREY Kirsten 2568 468 1 0 2100
208 Country Valley Construction 216 WILSON Keith 2568 1328 1 0 1240
209 Country Valley Construction 216 DECOSTE Andy 2568 1339 1 0 1229
210 Country Valley Construction 216 GREENOUGH David 2568 1583 1 0 985
211 Country Valley Construction 216 GOOSENS Stéphane 2568 1620 1 0 948
212 Country Valley Construction 216 HINES Steven 2568 1696 1 0 872
213 Country Valley Construction 216 RUDOLPH Darren 2568 1704 1 0 864
214 Country Valley Construction 216 MARTELL Alan 2568 1956 1 0 612
215 Country Valley Construction 216 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2568 2342 3 1 226
216 PE League 216 MOREAU Olivier 2568 100 0 0 2468 T Sig
217 PE League 216 CUDMORE Carl 2568 854 1 0 1714
218 PE League 216 KEENLYSIDE David 2568 484 0 0 2084 T Sig
219 PE League 216 CUDMORE Cody 2568 576 1 0 1992
220 PE League 216 GAO Robert 2568 348 1 0 2220
221 PE League 216 NORTON Darcy 2568 100 0 0 2468 T Sig
222 PE League 216 JIANG Yefang 2568 714 1 0 1854
223 PE League 216 GAO Robert 2568 348 1 0 2220
224 PE League 216 MACDONALD Cameron 2568 100 0 0 2468 T Sig
225 PE League 216 GAO Robert 2568 348 1 0 2220
226 PE League 216 YOUNKER Alex 2568 350 0 0 2218 T Sig
227 PE League 216 YOUNKER Alex 2568 350 0 0 2218 T Sig
228 PE League 216 MACDONALD Cameron 2568 100 0 0 2468 T Sig
229 PE League 216 HORTON Darcy 2568 100 0 0 2468 T Sig
230 PE League 216 JIANG Yefang 2568 714 1 0 1854
231 PE League 216 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2568 276 1 0 2292
232 PE League 216 JIANG Yefang 2568 714 1 0 1854
233 PE League 216 GAO Robert 2568 348 1 0 2220
234 PE League 216 JIANG Yefang 2568 714 1 0 1854
235 PE Team Tournament 216 CHATFIELD Michael 2568 1932 1 0 636
236 PE Team Tournament 216 CUDMORE Cody 2568 576 1 0 1992
237 PE Team Tournament 216 FORRESTER Graham 2568 1804 1 0 764
238 PE Team Tournament 216 GAO Robert 2568 348 1 0 2220
239 PE Team Tournament 216 GOOSENS Stéphane 2568 1620 1 0 948
240 PE Team Tournament 216 HINES Steven 2568 1696 1 0 872
241 PE Team Tournament 216 KENT Isaac 2568 1779 1 0 789
242 PE Team Tournament 216 KENT Tyler 2568 1592 1 0 976
243 PE Team Tournament 216 NEWBY Max 2568 1129 1 0 1439
244 PE League 215 CUDMORE Darcy 2558 583 1 0 1975
245 PE League 215 YOUNKER Alex 2558 233 0 0 2325 T Sig
246 PE League 215 GAO Robert 2558 320 0 0 2238 T Sig
247 PE League 215 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2558 233 1 0 2325
248 PE League 215 JIANG Yefang 2558 712 1 0 1846
249 PE League 215 GAO Robert 2558 320 0 0 2238 T Sig
250 PE League 215 KEENLYSIDE David 2558 100 0 0 2458 T Sig
251 PE League 215 YOUNKER Alex 2558 233 0 0 2325 T Sig
252 Fall Classic 215 GREGORY Mark 2558 2182 2 1 376
253 Fall Classic 215 FORRESTER Evan 2558 831 1 0 1727
254 Fall Classic 215 FORRESTER Graham 2558 1801 1 0 757
255 Fall Classic 215 JIANG Yefang 2558 712 1 0 1846
256 Fall Classic 215 CUDMORE Darcy 2558 583 1 0 1975
257 Fall Classic 215 JIANG Eddie 2558 391 1 0 2167
258 Atlantic Chmps 211 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2545 2419 5 2 126
259 Atlantic Chmps 211 CHATFIELD Michael 2545 2007 1 0 538
260 Atlantic Chmps 211 CLARKE Zachary 2545 608 1 0 1937
261 Atlantic Chmps 211 GREENHAM Mervyn 2545 2166 2 1 379
262 Atlantic Chmps 211 HINES Steven 2545 1476 1 0 1069
263 Atlantic Chmps 211 KENT Ian 2545 2209 2 1 336
264 Atlantic Chmps 211 KENT Isaac 2545 1858 1 0 687
265 Atlantic Chmps 211 KENT Isaac 2545 1858 1 0 687
266 Atlantic Chmps 211 LEDREW Scott 2545 2041 1 0 504
267 Atlantic Chmps 211 MACGRATH Josh 2545 468 1 0 2077
268 Atlantic Chmps 211 MARTELL Alan 2545 1918 1 0 627
269 Atlantic Chmps 211 TAN Boon Hee 2545 1632 1 0 913
270 PEI League 211 Brown Robert 2545 312 0 0 2233 T Sig
271 PEI League 211 CUDMORE Cody 2545 524 1 0 2021
272 PEI League 211 ZHONG Hong 2545 1115 1 0 1430
273 PE Island Open 210 GREGORY Mark 2511 2143 2 1 368
274 PE Island Open 210 CHATFIELD Michael 2511 1963 1 0 548
275 PE Island Open 210 KENT Isaac 2511 1832 1 0 679
276 PE Island Open 210 KENT Tyler 2511 1668 1 0 843
277 PE Island Open 210 FORRESTER Evan 2511 751 1 0 1760
278 PE Island Open 210 YEFANG Jiang 2511 100 0 0 2411 T Sig
279 PE Island Open 210 MACGRATH Josh 2511 434 1 0 2077
280 PE Island Open 210 KENT Isaac 2511 1832 1 0 679
281 PE Island Open 210 KENT Ian 2511 2194 2 1 317
282 Canada Cup 210 ROUSSY Jean-François 2511 2908 45 22 -397
283 PEI Island Closed 208 FORRESTER Evan 2535 704 1 0 1831
284 PEI Island Closed 208 FORRESTER Graham 2535 1781 1 0 754
285 PEI Island Closed 208 GREGORY Mark 2535 2105 1 0 430
286 PEI Island Closed 208 ZHONG Hong 2535 1139 1 0 1396
287 PE Leagues 208 CHEVERIE JEFF 2535 298 0 0 2237 T Sig
288 PE Leagues 208 CUDMORE Cody 2535 381 1 0 2154
289 PE Leagues 208 GREGORY Mark 2535 2105 1 0 430
290 PE Leagues 208 LI Feng 2535 354 0 0 2181 T Sig
291 PE Leagues 208 JIANG Yefang 2535 590 1 0 1945
292 PE Leagues 208 ZHONG Hong 2535 1139 1 0 1396
293 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 ZHANG Yue Michael 2535 2334 5 2 201
294 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 SURPRENANT Maxime 2535 2473 9 4 62
295 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2535 2517 12 6 18
296 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 LIU Ted 2535 1881 1 0 654
297 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 ENG Frederick 2535 2109 2 1 426
298 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 TREMBLAY Maxime - LAN 2535 2424 8 4 111
299 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 PREVOST Pierre 2535 2468 9 4 67
300 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 LIU William 2535 1185 1 0 1350
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GREGORY Todd loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 THERIAULT Mathieu 2410 2716 30 15 -306
2 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 JIANG Yang 3031 2716 2 1 315
3 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZHANG Yue Michael 2646 2716 12 6 -70
4 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2914 2716 4 2 198
5 PE League 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 8 0 0 T Sig
6 PE League 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 8 0 0 T Sig
7 PE Fall Classic 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 8 0 0 T Sig
8 Coupe Letendre 233 MASSICOTTE Dominic 2391 2672 22 11 -281
9 Coupe Letendre 233 Wang Zexuan 2633 2672 10 5 -39
10 Coupe Letendre 233 HUANG Chong Ming 2224 2672 40 20 -448
11 Coupe Letendre 233 PINTEA Horatio 2839 2672 4 2 167
12 Coupe Letendre 233 NGUYEN An Wahn 2595 2672 12 0 -77 T Sig
13 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 DUAN YongJun 3365 2624 1 0 741
14 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 KAMKAR-PARSI Homayoun 3217 2624 1 0 593
15 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 THERIEN Xavier 3238 2624 1 0 614
16 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 WONG Derek 2862 2624 5 2 238
17 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 ZHANG Yue Michael 2504 2624 21 10 -120
18 Canada Cup #1 222 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2850 2687 6 3 163
19 Canada Cup #1 222 SHEN Qiang 3394 2687 1 0 707
20 Canada Cup #1 222 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 2930 2687 5 2 243
21 Canada Cup #1 222 DUAN YongJun 3343 2687 1 0 656
22 Atlantic Championships 222 SELVARAJAH Jack 1724 2687 75 37 -963
23 Atlantic Championships 222 SELVARAJAH Jack 1724 2687 75 37 -963
24 STIGA Circuit #4 218 SURPRENANT Maxime 2616 2605 8 4 11
25 STIGA Circuit #4 218 PREVOST Pierre 2529 2605 12 6 -76
26 STIGA Circuit #4 218 JIANG Yang 2838 2605 3 1 233
27 STIGA Circuit #4 218 YANG Ling Kun 2986 2605 2 1 381
28 STIGA Circuit #4 218 JIANG Yang 2838 2605 3 1 233
29 PE League 218 GREGORY Mark 2198 2605 40 20 -407
30 Atlantic Chmps 211 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2419 2545 14 7 -126
31 Canada Cup 210 AL MOHANDI Ahmed 3024 2511 1 0 513 T Sig
32 DONIC North American Championships 210 KAMKAR-PARSI Homayoun 3139 2511 1 0 628
33 DONIC North American Championships 210 SURPRENANT Maxime 2493 2511 13 6 -18
34 PE Island Open 210 KENT Ian 2194 2511 30 15 -317
35 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 LEUNG Terence 2131 2535 60 30 -404
36 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 LIU Tony 2438 2535 18 8 -97
37 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2578 2535 11 5 43
38 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 SERDA Patrick 2000 2535 75 37 -535
39 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 LEVEILLE Patrick 2550 2221 2 1 329
40 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 LANG Jens 3215 2221 1 0 994
41 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell 1971 2221 22 11 -250
42 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 2435 2221 3 1 214
43 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 RIEUTORD Olivier 2786 2221 1 0 565
44 Vieux Poele League 198 RIEUTORD Olivier 2786 2221 1 0 565
45 Vieux Poele League 198 SAVARD Martin 2577 2221 2 1 356
46 Canada Winter Games 2003 158 YIU Enoch 2433 1678 1 0 755
47 Canada Winter Games 2003 158 HUNG Loren 2177 1678 2 1 499
48 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 CHIU Peter 2123 1678 2 1 445
49 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 HUNG Loren 2177 1678 2 1 499
50 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 YIU Enoch 2433 1678 1 0 755
51 Canadian Top_12 0 ULATOWSKI Michel 2474 1802 1 0 672
52 Canadian Top_12 0 YIU Enoch 2482 1802 1 0 680
53 Canadian Top_12 0 ADNOT Cédric 2265 1802 2 1 463
54 Canadian Top_12 0 HUNG Loren 2201 1802 3 1 399
55 Canadian Top_12 0 LEUNG Aldrich 1810 1802 12 6 8
56 Canadian Top_12 0 NG Aron 1410 1802 45 22 -392
57 Atlantic Closed 0 MARTELL Alan 1772 1855 12 6 -83
58 Atlantic Closed 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2355 1855 1 0 500
59 Canadian SR Championships 0 POINTON Craig 2389 1964 2 1 425
60 Canadian SR Championships 0 GUI Xiang 1982 1964 12 6 18
61 Canadian SR Championships 0 KONDEK Zoltan 2426 1964 2 1 462
62 Canadian SR Championships 0 JACQUES David 2614 1964 1 0 650
63 Canadian SR Championships 0 YANG Ling Kun 2243 1964 5 2 279
64 Island Open 0 GREGORY Mark 1559 2005 40 20 -446
65 Atl 0 GREENHAM Mervyn 2090 2015 6 3 75
66 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 GUO Peng 2804 1678 1 0 1126