GREGORY Todd : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 NS Marathon #3 242 HINES Shane 2818 1502 1 0 1316
2 NS Marathon #3 242 ERSKINE Wayne 2818 1741 1 0 1077
3 NS Marathon #3 242 GREENOUGH David 2818 1770 1 0 1048
4 NS Marathon #3 242 MARTELL Alan 2818 2081 1 0 737
5 NS Marathon #3 242 KENT Ian 2818 2409 1 0 409
6 NS Marathon #3 242 GREENOUGH David 2818 1770 1 0 1048
7 PE Fall Classic 241 TARHAN Serhat 2799 1414 1 0 1385
8 PE Fall Classic 241 SU Xing 2799 2716 6 3 83
9 PE Fall Classic 241 GAO Robert 2799 1008 1 0 1791
10 PE Fall Classic 241 SU Xing 2799 2716 6 3 83
11 PE Fall Classic 241 CHISHTI Najam 2799 1229 1 0 1570
12 PE Fall Classic 241 YOUNKER Alex 2799 937 1 0 1862
13 PE Fall Classic 241 ZHONG Hong 2799 1234 1 0 1565
14 PE Fall Classic 241 GAO Robert 2799 1008 1 0 1791
15 PE Fall Classic 241 JIANG Eddie 2799 680 1 0 2119
16 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 YANG Ling Kun 2716 3178 40 20 -462
17 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SURPRENANT Maxime 2716 2736 9 4 -20
18 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2716 2304 1 0 412
19 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2716 2914 17 8 -198
20 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2716 2640 6 3 76
21 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 DAM Liem 2716 2498 3 1 218
22 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2716 2304 1 0 412
23 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 BOUCHOIR Thibault 2716 2688 7 3 28
24 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LU Yen-Chun 2716 2812 12 6 -96
25 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2716 1976 1 0 740
26 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2716 2090 1 0 626
27 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 BU Chan 2716 2558 4 2 158
28 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 WONG Louis 2716 2594 5 2 122
29 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 KENT Isaac 2703 2049 1 0 654
30 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 CHATFIELD Michael 2703 1976 1 0 727
31 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 RUDOLPH Darren 2703 1799 1 0 904
32 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 ERSKINE Wayne 2703 1717 1 0 986
33 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 MARTIN Jean Phillipe 2703 1497 1 0 1206
34 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 KHARENKO Mikhail 2703 818 0 0 1885 T Sig
35 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 TARHAN Serhat 2703 1333 1 0 1370
36 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 ZHONG Hong 2703 1160 1 0 1543
37 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 GREGORY Mark 2703 2311 2 1 392
38 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 KENT Ian 2703 2421 3 1 282
39 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 FISHER Joe 2703 1638 1 0 1065
40 PE League 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 0 4 0 T Sig
41 PE League 238 GAO Robert 2692 955 1 0 1737
42 PE League 238 YOUNKER Alex 2692 754 1 0 1938
43 PE League 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 0 4 0 T Sig
44 PE League 238 TARHAN Serhat 2692 1344 0 0 1348 T Sig
45 PE League 238 NICHOLSON David 2692 457 1 0 2235
46 PE Fall Classic 238 GALLANT Chris 2692 521 1 0 2171
47 PE Fall Classic 238 KEENLYSIDE David 2692 513 1 0 2179
48 PE Fall Classic 238 GREGORY Mark 2692 2310 2 1 382
49 PE Fall Classic 238 GAO Robert 2692 955 1 0 1737
50 PE Fall Classic 238 JIANG Yefang 2692 976 1 0 1716
51 PE Fall Classic 238 TARHAN Serhat 2692 1344 0 0 1348 T Sig
52 PE Fall Classic 238 GREGORY Mark 2692 2310 2 1 382
53 PE Fall Classic 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 0 4 0 T Sig
54 Island Open 233 GREGORY Wade 2672 1710 1 0 962
55 Island Open 233 GAO Robert 2672 892 1 0 1780
56 Island Open 233 JIANG Yefang 2672 885 1 0 1787
57 Island Open 233 YOUNKER Alex 2672 785 1 0 1887
58 Island Open 233 GALLANT Chris 2672 446 1 0 2226
59 Atlantic Championships 233 LEDREW Adam 2672 1466 1 0 1206
60 Atlantic Championships 233 BUTLER Wayne 2672 1288 1 0 1384
61 Atlantic Championships 233 GREENHAM Mervyn 2672 2317 3 1 355
62 Atlantic Championships 233 BONNELL Dave 2672 1885 1 0 787
63 Atlantic Championships 233 KENT Ian 2672 2404 5 2 268
64 Atlantic Championships 233 KENT Isaac 2672 1953 1 0 719
65 Atlantic Championships 233 KENT Tyler 2672 1713 1 0 959
66 Atlantic Championships 233 GREGORY Mark 2672 2287 3 1 385
67 Atlantic Championships 233 HUI Shi 2672 607 1 0 2065
68 Atlantic Championships 233 OSMOND Jonathan 2672 544 0 0 2128 T Sig
69 Atlantic Championships 233 KENT Ian 2672 2404 5 2 268
70 Atlantic Championships 233 BONNELL Dave 2672 1885 1 0 787
71 Atlantic Championships 233 CRANFORD Eric 2672 1916 1 0 756
72 Atlantic Championships 233 MARTELL Alan 2672 1949 1 0 723
73 Coupe Letendre 233 THIBEAULT Mathieu 2672 2202 0 0 470 T Sig
74 Coupe Letendre 233 JACQUES David 2672 2788 14 7 -116
75 Coupe Letendre 233 XIA Max 2672 1934 1 0 738
76 Coupe Letendre 233 PINTEA James 2672 2177 1 0 495
77 Coupe Letendre 233 ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell 2672 2598 6 3 74
78 Coupe Letendre 233 VIOLETTE Gabrielle 2672 1699 1 0 973
79 Coupe Letendre 233 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2672 1481 1 0 1191
80 Coupe Letendre 233 KAFENZAKIS Christopher 2672 2003 1 0 669
81 Coupe Letendre 233 LE HEGARAT Julien 2672 2180 1 0 492
82 Coupe Letendre 233 KENT Isaac 2672 1953 1 0 719
83 Coupe Letendre 233 KENT Tyler 2672 1713 1 0 959
84 PEI Tournament 227 NEWBY Max 2660 1231 1 0 1429
85 PEI Tournament 227 GREGORY Wade 2660 1700 1 0 960
86 PEI Tournament 227 YOUNKER Alex 2660 647 1 0 2013
87 PEI Tournament 227 JIANG Han 2660 803 1 0 1857
88 PEI Tournament 227 ZHONG Hong 2660 1144 1 0 1516
89 PEI Tournament 227 YANG Lucy 2660 478 1 0 2182
90 PEI Tournament 227 JIANG Eddie 2660 554 1 0 2106
91 PEI Tournament 227 GAO Robert 2660 740 1 0 1920
92 PEI Tournament 227 KEENLYSIDE David 2660 510 1 0 2150
93 PEI Tournament 227 NICHOLSON David 2660 442 1 0 2218
94 PEI Tournament 227 JIANG Han 2660 803 1 0 1857
95 PEI Tournament 227 YOUNKER Alex 2660 647 1 0 2013
96 PE Leagues 226 JIANG Han 2645 780 0 0 1865 T Sig
97 PE Leagues 226 LIU Wang 2645 492 0 0 2153 T Sig
98 PE Leagues 226 JIANG Yefang 2645 852 1 0 1793
99 PE Leagues 226 GALLANT Chris 2645 375 1 0 2270
100 PE Leagues 226 GALLANT Chris 2645 375 1 0 2270
101 PE Leagues 226 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2645 477 1 0 2168
102 PE Leagues 226 YOUNKER Alex 2645 610 1 0 2035
103 PE Leagues 226 GAO Robert 2645 707 1 0 1938
104 PE Leagues 226 GALLANT Chris 2645 375 1 0 2270
105 PE Fall Classic 226 GAO Robert 2645 707 1 0 1938
106 PE Fall Classic 226 JIANG Han 2645 780 0 0 1865 T Sig
107 PE Fall Classic 226 KEENLYSIDE David 2645 502 1 0 2143
108 PE Fall Classic 226 JIANG Eddie 2645 560 1 0 2085
109 PE Fall Classic 226 GREGORY Mark 2645 2261 2 1 384
110 PE Fall Classic 226 JIANG Yefang 2645 852 1 0 1793
111 PE Fall Classic 226 JIANG Han 2645 780 0 0 1865 T Sig
112 PE Fall Classic 226 GAO Robert 2645 707 1 0 1938
113 PE Fall Classic 226 YOUNKER Alex 2645 610 1 0 2035
114 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 LANDRY Gilles 2624 1694 1 0 930
115 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 MARTELL Alan 2624 1968 1 0 656
116 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2624 1104 1 0 1520
117 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 MICHAUD Bryan 2624 2782 26 13 -158
118 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 SERDA Patrick 2624 2159 2 1 465
119 PE League 223 LIU Leo 2624 869 1 0 1755
120 PE League 223 YOUNKER Alex 2624 606 1 0 2018
121 Canada Cup #1 222 KRISHNAN Chandru 2687 2459 5 2 228
122 Atlantic Championships 222 RUDOLPH Darren 2687 1700 1 0 987
123 Atlantic Championships 222 O'MALLEY Art 2687 533 1 0 2154
124 Atlantic Championships 222 BUTLER Wayne 2687 1247 1 0 1440
125 Atlantic Championships 222 CRANFORD Eric 2687 1915 1 0 772
126 Atlantic Championships 222 KENT Tyler 2687 1650 1 0 1037
127 Atlantic Championships 222 LEDREW Adam 2687 1287 1 0 1400
128 PE League 222 NICHOLSON David 2687 292 1 0 2395
129 PE League 222 MACLEOD Kevin 2687 100 0 0 2587 T Sig
130 PE League 222 MACDONALD Daniel 2687 100 0 0 2587 T Sig
131 PE League 222 YAO Jasmine 2687 1180 1 0 1507
132 PE League 222 GAO Robert 2687 604 1 0 2083
133 PE League 222 YOUNKER Alex 2687 546 1 0 2141
134 PE League 222 NICHOLSON David 2687 292 1 0 2395
135 Trophy Hut Island Closed 221 GREGORY Mark 2674 2286 2 1 388
136 Trophy Hut Island Closed 221 CHISHTI Najam 2674 1270 1 0 1404
137 Trophy Hut Island Closed 221 GAO Robert 2674 578 1 0 2096
138 Trophy Hut Island Closed 221 NICHOLSON David 2674 288 1 0 2386
139 PE League 221 YAO Jasmine 2674 1153 0 0 1521 T Sig
140 PE League 221 GAO Bob 2674 1153 1 0 1521
141 PE League 221 DICAIRE Wyatt 2674 226 1 0 2448
142 PE League 221 GAO Robert 2674 578 1 0 2096
143 PE League 221 GALLANT Chris 2674 347 1 0 2327
144 PE League 221 YAO Jasmine 2674 1153 0 0 1521 T Sig
145 PE League 221 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2674 431 1 0 2243
146 PE League 221 SU Tim 2674 382 0 0 2292 T Sig
147 PE League 221 YOUNKER Alex 2674 382 1 0 2292
148 PE League 221 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2674 431 1 0 2243
149 PE League 221 GAO Robert 2674 578 1 0 2096
150 PE League 220 MACDONALD Cameron 2671 100 0 0 2571 T Sig
151 PE League 220 GAO Robert 2671 524 1 0 2147
152 PE League 220 DICAIRE Wyatt 2671 250 0 0 2421 T Sig
153 PE League 220 GAO Robert 2671 524 1 0 2147
154 PE League 220 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2671 352 1 0 2319
155 PE League 220 MARTIN Jean Phillipe 2671 1494 0 0 1177 T Sig
156 PE League 219 MACDONALD Cameron 2662 100 0 0 2562 T Sig
157 PE League 219 YOUNKER Alex 2662 400 1 0 2262
158 PE League 219 YOUNKER Alex 2662 400 1 0 2262
159 PE League 219 MACLEOD Kevin 2662 100 0 0 2562 T Sig
160 PE League 219 DESROCHES Stephen 2662 423 1 0 2239
161 PE League 219 DICAIRE Wyatt 2662 100 0 0 2562 T Sig
162 PE League 219 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2662 298 1 0 2364
163 PE League 219 GAO Robert 2662 533 1 0 2129
164 PE League 219 YOUNKER Alex 2662 400 1 0 2262
165 PE League 219 HOOD Robiin 2662 996 0 0 1666 T Sig
166 PE League 219 JIANG Eddie 2662 444 1 0 2218
167 PE League 219 GALLANT Chris 2662 340 1 0 2322
168 PE League 219 MACDONALD Cameron 2662 100 0 0 2562 T Sig
169 PE League 219 DICAIRE Wyatt 2662 100 0 0 2562 T Sig
170 PE League 219 JIANG Yefang 2662 724 1 0 1938
171 PE League 219 HOOD Robiin 2662 996 0 0 1666 T Sig
172 STIGA Circuit #4 218 RICHARD Marc 2605 2201 1 0 404
173 STIGA Circuit #4 218 GERMAIN Guy 2605 2485 5 2 120
174 STIGA Circuit #4 218 YUEN Stephanie 2605 2589 8 4 16
175 STIGA Circuit #4 218 BELLIDO Francis 2605 2317 3 1 288
176 STIGA Circuit #4 218 PAULIN Cynthia 2605 2413 4 2 192
177 STIGA Circuit #4 218 YANG Ling Kun 2605 2986 30 15 -381
178 STIGA Circuit #4 218 ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell 2605 2622 9 4 -17
179 STIGA Circuit #4 218 EMOND Jean 2605 2591 8 4 14
180 PE League 218 GAO Bob 2605 1152 0 0 1453 T Sig
181 PE League 218 KEENLYSIDE David 2605 496 1 0 2109
182 PE League 218 YOUNKER Alex 2605 382 1 0 2223
183 PE League 218 LIU Leo 2605 1045 0 0 1560 T Sig
184 PE League 218 GAO Robert 2605 482 1 0 2123
185 PE League 218 YOUNKER Alex 2605 382 1 0 2223
186 PE League 218 GAO Robert 2605 482 1 0 2123
187 PE League 218 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2605 306 1 0 2299
188 PE League 218 GAO Robert 2605 482 1 0 2123
189 PE League 218 GALLANT Chris 2605 366 0 0 2239 T Sig
190 PE League 218 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2605 306 1 0 2299
191 PE League 218 MACDONALD Cameron 2605 100 0 0 2505 T Sig
192 PE League 218 GAO Robert 2605 482 1 0 2123
193 PE League 218 GALLANT Chris 2605 366 0 0 2239 T Sig
194 PE League 218 DESROCHES Stephen 2605 426 1 0 2179
195 PE League 218 YOUNKER Alex 2605 382 1 0 2223
196 PE League 218 GALLANT Chris 2605 366 0 0 2239 T Sig
197 PE League 218 GAO Robert 2605 482 1 0 2123
198 PE League 218 MACLEOD Kevin 2605 100 0 0 2505 T Sig
199 PE League 218 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2605 306 1 0 2299
200 PE League 218 DESROCHES Stephen 2605 426 1 0 2179
201 PE Marathon 218 JIANG Yefang 2605 713 1 0 1892
202 PE Marathon 218 JIANG Eddie 2605 443 1 0 2162
203 PE Marathon 218 YOUNKER Alex 2605 382 1 0 2223
204 PE Marathon 218 BOLTER Don 2605 100 0 0 2505 T Sig
205 PE Marathon 218 MACDONALD Cameron 2605 100 0 0 2505 T Sig
206 PE Marathon 218 GREGORY Mark 2605 2198 1 0 407
207 PE Marathon 218 GREGORY Wade 2605 1594 1 0 1011
208 PE Marathon 218 JIANG Yefang 2605 713 1 0 1892
209 PE Marathon 218 JIANG Eddie 2605 443 1 0 2162
210 PE Marathon 218 KEENLYSIDE David 2605 496 1 0 2109
211 PE League 217 GAO Diana 2599 100 0 0 2499 T Sig
212 PE League 217 GAO Robert 2599 450 1 0 2149
213 PE League 217 JIANG Yefang 2599 710 1 0 1889
214 PE League 217 GAO Bob 2599 1654 0 0 945 T Sig
215 PE League 217 YOUNKER Alex 2599 385 1 0 2214
216 PE League 217 YOUNKER Alex 2599 385 1 0 2214
217 PE League 217 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2599 315 1 0 2284
218 PE League 217 GALLANT Chris 2599 100 0 0 2499 T Sig
219 PE League 217 GAO Robert 2599 450 1 0 2149
220 PE League 217 KEENLYSIDE David 2599 480 0 0 2119 T Sig
221 Country Valley Construction 216 WAINWRIGHT Chris 2568 521 0 0 2047 T Sig
222 Country Valley Construction 216 MCCAFFREY Kirsten 2568 468 1 0 2100
223 Country Valley Construction 216 WILSON Keith 2568 1328 1 0 1240
224 Country Valley Construction 216 DECOSTE Andy 2568 1339 1 0 1229
225 Country Valley Construction 216 GREENOUGH David 2568 1583 1 0 985
226 Country Valley Construction 216 GOOSENS Stéphane 2568 1620 1 0 948
227 Country Valley Construction 216 HINES Steven 2568 1696 1 0 872
228 Country Valley Construction 216 RUDOLPH Darren 2568 1704 1 0 864
229 Country Valley Construction 216 MARTELL Alan 2568 1956 1 0 612
230 Country Valley Construction 216 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2568 2342 3 1 226
231 PE League 216 MOREAU Olivier 2568 100 0 0 2468 T Sig
232 PE League 216 CUDMORE Carl 2568 854 1 0 1714
233 PE League 216 KEENLYSIDE David 2568 484 0 0 2084 T Sig
234 PE League 216 CUDMORE Cody 2568 576 1 0 1992
235 PE League 216 GAO Robert 2568 348 1 0 2220
236 PE League 216 NORTON Darcy 2568 100 0 0 2468 T Sig
237 PE League 216 JIANG Yefang 2568 714 1 0 1854
238 PE League 216 GAO Robert 2568 348 1 0 2220
239 PE League 216 MACDONALD Cameron 2568 100 0 0 2468 T Sig
240 PE League 216 GAO Robert 2568 348 1 0 2220
241 PE League 216 YOUNKER Alex 2568 350 0 0 2218 T Sig
242 PE League 216 YOUNKER Alex 2568 350 0 0 2218 T Sig
243 PE League 216 MACDONALD Cameron 2568 100 0 0 2468 T Sig
244 PE League 216 HORTON Darcy 2568 100 0 0 2468 T Sig
245 PE League 216 JIANG Yefang 2568 714 1 0 1854
246 PE League 216 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2568 276 1 0 2292
247 PE League 216 JIANG Yefang 2568 714 1 0 1854
248 PE League 216 GAO Robert 2568 348 1 0 2220
249 PE League 216 JIANG Yefang 2568 714 1 0 1854
250 PE Team Tournament 216 CHATFIELD Michael 2568 1932 1 0 636
251 PE Team Tournament 216 CUDMORE Cody 2568 576 1 0 1992
252 PE Team Tournament 216 FORRESTER Graham 2568 1804 1 0 764
253 PE Team Tournament 216 GAO Robert 2568 348 1 0 2220
254 PE Team Tournament 216 GOOSENS Stéphane 2568 1620 1 0 948
255 PE Team Tournament 216 HINES Steven 2568 1696 1 0 872
256 PE Team Tournament 216 KENT Isaac 2568 1779 1 0 789
257 PE Team Tournament 216 KENT Tyler 2568 1592 1 0 976
258 PE Team Tournament 216 NEWBY Max 2568 1129 1 0 1439
259 PE League 215 CUDMORE Darcy 2558 583 1 0 1975
260 PE League 215 YOUNKER Alex 2558 233 0 0 2325 T Sig
261 PE League 215 GAO Robert 2558 320 0 0 2238 T Sig
262 PE League 215 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2558 233 1 0 2325
263 PE League 215 JIANG Yefang 2558 712 1 0 1846
264 PE League 215 GAO Robert 2558 320 0 0 2238 T Sig
265 PE League 215 KEENLYSIDE David 2558 100 0 0 2458 T Sig
266 PE League 215 YOUNKER Alex 2558 233 0 0 2325 T Sig
267 Fall Classic 215 GREGORY Mark 2558 2182 2 1 376
268 Fall Classic 215 FORRESTER Evan 2558 831 1 0 1727
269 Fall Classic 215 FORRESTER Graham 2558 1801 1 0 757
270 Fall Classic 215 JIANG Yefang 2558 712 1 0 1846
271 Fall Classic 215 CUDMORE Darcy 2558 583 1 0 1975
272 Fall Classic 215 JIANG Eddie 2558 391 1 0 2167
273 Atlantic Chmps 211 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2545 2419 5 2 126
274 Atlantic Chmps 211 CHATFIELD Michael 2545 2007 1 0 538
275 Atlantic Chmps 211 CLARKE Zachary 2545 608 1 0 1937
276 Atlantic Chmps 211 GREENHAM Mervyn 2545 2166 2 1 379
277 Atlantic Chmps 211 HINES Steven 2545 1476 1 0 1069
278 Atlantic Chmps 211 KENT Ian 2545 2209 2 1 336
279 Atlantic Chmps 211 KENT Isaac 2545 1858 1 0 687
280 Atlantic Chmps 211 KENT Isaac 2545 1858 1 0 687
281 Atlantic Chmps 211 LEDREW Scott 2545 2041 1 0 504
282 Atlantic Chmps 211 MACGRATH Josh 2545 468 1 0 2077
283 Atlantic Chmps 211 MARTELL Alan 2545 1918 1 0 627
284 Atlantic Chmps 211 TAN Boon Hee 2545 1632 1 0 913
285 PEI League 211 Brown Robert 2545 312 0 0 2233 T Sig
286 PEI League 211 CUDMORE Cody 2545 524 1 0 2021
287 PEI League 211 ZHONG Hong 2545 1115 1 0 1430
288 PE Island Open 210 GREGORY Mark 2511 2143 2 1 368
289 PE Island Open 210 CHATFIELD Michael 2511 1963 1 0 548
290 PE Island Open 210 KENT Isaac 2511 1832 1 0 679
291 PE Island Open 210 KENT Tyler 2511 1668 1 0 843
292 PE Island Open 210 FORRESTER Evan 2511 751 1 0 1760
293 PE Island Open 210 YEFANG Jiang 2511 100 0 0 2411 T Sig
294 PE Island Open 210 MACGRATH Josh 2511 434 1 0 2077
295 PE Island Open 210 KENT Isaac 2511 1832 1 0 679
296 PE Island Open 210 KENT Ian 2511 2194 2 1 317
297 Canada Cup 210 ROUSSY Jean-François 2511 2908 45 22 -397
298 PEI Island Closed 208 FORRESTER Evan 2535 704 1 0 1831
299 PEI Island Closed 208 FORRESTER Graham 2535 1781 1 0 754
300 PEI Island Closed 208 GREGORY Mark 2535 2105 1 0 430
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GREGORY Todd loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 NS Marathon #3 242 GREGORY Mark 2325 2818 40 20 -493
2 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 THERIAULT Mathieu 2410 2716 30 15 -306
3 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 JIANG Yang 3031 2716 2 1 315
4 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZHANG Yue Michael 2646 2716 12 6 -70
5 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2914 2716 4 2 198
6 PE League 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 8 0 0 T Sig
7 PE League 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 8 0 0 T Sig
8 PE Fall Classic 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 8 0 0 T Sig
9 Coupe Letendre 233 MASSICOTTE Dominic 2391 2672 22 11 -281
10 Coupe Letendre 233 Wang Zexuan 2633 2672 10 5 -39
11 Coupe Letendre 233 HUANG Chong Ming 2224 2672 40 20 -448
12 Coupe Letendre 233 PINTEA Horatio 2839 2672 4 2 167
13 Coupe Letendre 233 NGUYEN An Wahn 2595 2672 12 0 -77 T Sig
14 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 DUAN YongJun 3365 2624 1 0 741
15 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 KAMKAR-PARSI Homayoun 3217 2624 1 0 593
16 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 THERIEN Xavier 3238 2624 1 0 614
17 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 WONG Derek 2862 2624 5 2 238
18 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 ZHANG Yue Michael 2504 2624 21 10 -120
19 Canada Cup #1 222 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2850 2687 6 3 163
20 Canada Cup #1 222 SHEN Qiang 3394 2687 1 0 707
21 Canada Cup #1 222 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 2930 2687 5 2 243
22 Canada Cup #1 222 DUAN YongJun 3343 2687 1 0 656
23 Atlantic Championships 222 SELVARAJAH Jack 1724 2687 75 37 -963
24 Atlantic Championships 222 SELVARAJAH Jack 1724 2687 75 37 -963
25 STIGA Circuit #4 218 SURPRENANT Maxime 2616 2605 8 4 11
26 STIGA Circuit #4 218 PREVOST Pierre 2529 2605 12 6 -76
27 STIGA Circuit #4 218 JIANG Yang 2838 2605 3 1 233
28 STIGA Circuit #4 218 YANG Ling Kun 2986 2605 2 1 381
29 STIGA Circuit #4 218 JIANG Yang 2838 2605 3 1 233
30 PE League 218 GREGORY Mark 2198 2605 40 20 -407
31 Atlantic Chmps 211 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2419 2545 14 7 -126
32 Canada Cup 210 AL MOHANDI Ahmed 3024 2511 1 0 513 T Sig
33 DONIC North American Championships 210 KAMKAR-PARSI Homayoun 3139 2511 1 0 628
34 DONIC North American Championships 210 SURPRENANT Maxime 2493 2511 13 6 -18
35 PE Island Open 210 KENT Ian 2194 2511 30 15 -317
36 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 LEUNG Terence 2131 2535 60 30 -404
37 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 LIU Tony 2438 2535 18 8 -97
38 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2578 2535 11 5 43
39 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 SERDA Patrick 2000 2535 75 37 -535
40 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 LEVEILLE Patrick 2550 2221 2 1 329
41 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 LANG Jens 3215 2221 1 0 994
42 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell 1971 2221 22 11 -250
43 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 2435 2221 3 1 214
44 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 RIEUTORD Olivier 2786 2221 1 0 565
45 Vieux Poele League 198 RIEUTORD Olivier 2786 2221 1 0 565
46 Vieux Poele League 198 SAVARD Martin 2577 2221 2 1 356
47 Canada Winter Games 2003 158 YIU Enoch 2433 1678 1 0 755
48 Canada Winter Games 2003 158 HUNG Loren 2177 1678 2 1 499
49 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 CHIU Peter 2123 1678 2 1 445
50 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 HUNG Loren 2177 1678 2 1 499
51 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 YIU Enoch 2433 1678 1 0 755
52 Canadian Top_12 0 ULATOWSKI Michel 2474 1802 1 0 672
53 Canadian Top_12 0 YIU Enoch 2482 1802 1 0 680
54 Canadian Top_12 0 ADNOT Cédric 2265 1802 2 1 463
55 Canadian Top_12 0 HUNG Loren 2201 1802 3 1 399
56 Canadian Top_12 0 LEUNG Aldrich 1810 1802 12 6 8
57 Canadian Top_12 0 NG Aron 1410 1802 45 22 -392
58 Atlantic Closed 0 MARTELL Alan 1772 1855 12 6 -83
59 Atlantic Closed 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2355 1855 1 0 500
60 Canadian SR Championships 0 POINTON Craig 2389 1964 2 1 425
61 Canadian SR Championships 0 GUI Xiang 1982 1964 12 6 18
62 Canadian SR Championships 0 KONDEK Zoltan 2426 1964 2 1 462
63 Canadian SR Championships 0 JACQUES David 2614 1964 1 0 650
64 Canadian SR Championships 0 YANG Ling Kun 2243 1964 5 2 279
65 Island Open 0 GREGORY Mark 1559 2005 40 20 -446
66 Atl 0 GREENHAM Mervyn 2090 2015 6 3 75
67 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 GUO Peng 2804 1678 1 0 1126