GREGORY Todd : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 QIN Siyuan Sonia 2833 1626 1 0 1207
2 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 HINES Shane 2833 1815 1 0 1018
3 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 ZHANG Rebecca 2833 1912 0 0 921 T Sig
4 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 RUDOLPH Darren 2833 1869 1 0 964
5 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 RETZ Robert 2833 1828 0 0 1005 T Sig
6 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 KENT Isaac 2833 2026 1 0 807
7 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 HINES Steven 2833 2029 1 0 804
8 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 KENT Ian 2833 2347 1 0 486
9 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 MARTELL Alan 2833 2010 1 0 823
10 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2833 2639 4 2 194
11 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 KENT Tyler 2833 1754 1 0 1079
12 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 FISHER Joe 2833 1551 1 0 1282
13 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 WILSON Keith 2833 1308 1 0 1525
14 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 RUDOLPH Darren 2833 1869 1 0 964
15 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 MARTELL Alan 2833 2010 1 0 823
16 PEI Tournament 252 GAO Robert 2833 1356 1 0 1477
17 PEI Tournament 252 JIANG Eddie 2833 810 1 0 2023
18 PEI Tournament 252 WU Irene 2833 778 1 0 2055
19 PEI Tournament 252 NICHOLSON David 2833 452 1 0 2381
20 PEI Tournament 252 CHISHTI Najam 2833 1212 1 0 1621
21 PEI Tournament 252 KEENLYSIDE David 2833 592 1 0 2241
22 PEI Tournament 252 GALLANT Chris 2833 816 1 0 2017
23 PEI Tournament 252 YOUNKER Alex 2833 1072 1 0 1761
24 PE Fall Classic 251 JIANG Eddie 2826 760 1 0 2066
25 PE Fall Classic 251 JIANG Yefang 2826 1243 1 0 1583
26 PE Fall Classic 251 GAO Robert 2826 1310 1 0 1516
27 PE Fall Classic 251 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2826 2628 0 2 198 T Sig
28 PE Fall Classic 251 TARHAN Serhat 2826 1623 1 0 1203
29 PE Fall Classic 251 GREGORY Wade 2826 1723 1 0 1103
30 PE Fall Classic 251 GREGORY Mark 2826 2429 2 1 397
31 PE Fall Classic 251 GAO Robert 2826 1310 1 0 1516
32 PE Fall Classic 251 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2826 2628 0 2 198 T Sig
33 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YEUNG Klement 2826 2455 2 1 371
34 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DAM Liem 2826 2456 2 1 370
35 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SIEMASZKO Michael 2826 2334 1 0 492
36 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROUSSY Jean-François 2826 2841 9 4 -15
37 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SIEMASZKO Michael 2826 2334 1 0 492
38 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2826 2351 1 0 475
39 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 HARDY Guillaume 2826 2473 2 1 353
40 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2826 2351 1 0 475
41 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 POTVIN Gabriel 2826 2038 1 0 788
42 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 THERIAULT Mathieu 2826 2644 4 2 182
43 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2826 2233 1 0 593
44 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAULIN Karl 2826 2351 0 0 475 T Sig
45 Atlantic Championships 245 CRANFORD Eric 2813 1944 1 0 869
46 Atlantic Championships 245 WHITENECT Jody 2813 959 1 0 1854
47 Atlantic Championships 245 MARTELL Alan 2813 2036 1 0 777
48 Atlantic Championships 245 RUDOLPH Darren 2813 1801 1 0 1012
49 Atlantic Championships 245 CRANFORD Eric 2813 1944 1 0 869
50 Atlantic Championships 245 GREENHAM Mervyn 2813 2351 2 1 462
51 Atlantic Championships 245 GREGORY Mark 2813 2386 2 1 427
52 Atlantic Championships 245 HISCOCK Jerry 2813 1279 1 0 1534
53 Atlantic Championships 245 TARHAN Serhat 2813 1512 1 0 1301
54 Atlantic Championships 245 GREGORY Mark 2813 2386 2 1 427
55 Trophy Hut Closed 244 TARHAN Serhat 2804 1504 1 0 1300
56 Trophy Hut Closed 244 GAO Robert 2804 1256 1 0 1548
57 Trophy Hut Closed 244 JIANG Yefang 2804 1239 1 0 1565
58 Trophy Hut Closed 244 YOUNKER Alex 2804 1119 1 0 1685
59 Trophy Hut Closed 244 HSU Mark 2804 673 1 0 2131
60 Trophy Hut Closed 244 GREGORY Wade 2804 1736 1 0 1068
61 Trophy Hut Closed 244 GREGORY Mark 2804 2379 1 0 425
62 Trophy Hut Closed 244 TARHAN Serhat 2804 1504 1 0 1300
63 Trophy Hut Closed 244 GREGORY Mark 2804 2379 1 0 425
64 NS Marathon #3 242 HINES Shane 2818 1502 1 0 1316
65 NS Marathon #3 242 ERSKINE Wayne 2818 1741 1 0 1077
66 NS Marathon #3 242 GREENOUGH David 2818 1770 1 0 1048
67 NS Marathon #3 242 MARTELL Alan 2818 2081 1 0 737
68 NS Marathon #3 242 KENT Ian 2818 2409 1 0 409
69 NS Marathon #3 242 GREENOUGH David 2818 1770 1 0 1048
70 PE Fall Classic 241 TARHAN Serhat 2799 1414 1 0 1385
71 PE Fall Classic 241 SU Xing 2799 2716 6 3 83
72 PE Fall Classic 241 GAO Robert 2799 1008 1 0 1791
73 PE Fall Classic 241 SU Xing 2799 2716 6 3 83
74 PE Fall Classic 241 CHISHTI Najam 2799 1229 1 0 1570
75 PE Fall Classic 241 YOUNKER Alex 2799 937 1 0 1862
76 PE Fall Classic 241 ZHONG Hong 2799 1234 1 0 1565
77 PE Fall Classic 241 GAO Robert 2799 1008 1 0 1791
78 PE Fall Classic 241 JIANG Eddie 2799 680 1 0 2119
79 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 YANG Ling Kun 2716 3178 40 20 -462
80 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SURPRENANT Maxime 2716 2736 9 4 -20
81 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2716 2304 1 0 412
82 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2716 2914 17 8 -198
83 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2716 2640 6 3 76
84 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 DAM Liem 2716 2498 3 1 218
85 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2716 2304 1 0 412
86 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 BOUCHOIR Thibault 2716 2688 7 3 28
87 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LU Yen-Chun 2716 2812 12 6 -96
88 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2716 1976 1 0 740
89 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2716 2090 1 0 626
90 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 BU Chan 2716 2558 4 2 158
91 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 WONG Louis 2716 2594 5 2 122
92 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 KENT Isaac 2703 2049 1 0 654
93 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 CHATFIELD Michael 2703 1976 1 0 727
94 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 RUDOLPH Darren 2703 1799 1 0 904
95 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 ERSKINE Wayne 2703 1717 1 0 986
96 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 MARTIN Jean Phillipe 2703 1497 1 0 1206
97 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 KHARENKO Mikhail 2703 818 0 0 1885 T Sig
98 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 TARHAN Serhat 2703 1333 1 0 1370
99 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 ZHONG Hong 2703 1160 1 0 1543
100 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 GREGORY Mark 2703 2311 2 1 392
101 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 KENT Ian 2703 2421 3 1 282
102 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 FISHER Joe 2703 1638 1 0 1065
103 PE League 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 0 4 0 T Sig
104 PE League 238 GAO Robert 2692 955 1 0 1737
105 PE League 238 YOUNKER Alex 2692 754 1 0 1938
106 PE League 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 0 4 0 T Sig
107 PE League 238 TARHAN Serhat 2692 1344 0 0 1348 T Sig
108 PE League 238 NICHOLSON David 2692 457 1 0 2235
109 PE Fall Classic 238 GALLANT Chris 2692 521 1 0 2171
110 PE Fall Classic 238 KEENLYSIDE David 2692 513 1 0 2179
111 PE Fall Classic 238 GREGORY Mark 2692 2310 2 1 382
112 PE Fall Classic 238 GAO Robert 2692 955 1 0 1737
113 PE Fall Classic 238 JIANG Yefang 2692 976 1 0 1716
114 PE Fall Classic 238 TARHAN Serhat 2692 1344 0 0 1348 T Sig
115 PE Fall Classic 238 GREGORY Mark 2692 2310 2 1 382
116 PE Fall Classic 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 0 4 0 T Sig
117 Island Open 233 GREGORY Wade 2672 1710 1 0 962
118 Island Open 233 GAO Robert 2672 892 1 0 1780
119 Island Open 233 JIANG Yefang 2672 885 1 0 1787
120 Island Open 233 YOUNKER Alex 2672 785 1 0 1887
121 Island Open 233 GALLANT Chris 2672 446 1 0 2226
122 Atlantic Championships 233 LEDREW Adam 2672 1466 1 0 1206
123 Atlantic Championships 233 BUTLER Wayne 2672 1288 1 0 1384
124 Atlantic Championships 233 GREENHAM Mervyn 2672 2317 3 1 355
125 Atlantic Championships 233 BONNELL Dave 2672 1885 1 0 787
126 Atlantic Championships 233 KENT Ian 2672 2404 5 2 268
127 Atlantic Championships 233 KENT Isaac 2672 1953 1 0 719
128 Atlantic Championships 233 KENT Tyler 2672 1713 1 0 959
129 Atlantic Championships 233 GREGORY Mark 2672 2287 3 1 385
130 Atlantic Championships 233 HUI Shi 2672 607 1 0 2065
131 Atlantic Championships 233 OSMOND Jonathan 2672 544 0 0 2128 T Sig
132 Atlantic Championships 233 KENT Ian 2672 2404 5 2 268
133 Atlantic Championships 233 BONNELL Dave 2672 1885 1 0 787
134 Atlantic Championships 233 CRANFORD Eric 2672 1916 1 0 756
135 Atlantic Championships 233 MARTELL Alan 2672 1949 1 0 723
136 Coupe Letendre 233 THIBEAULT Mathieu 2672 2202 0 0 470 T Sig
137 Coupe Letendre 233 JACQUES David 2672 2788 14 7 -116
138 Coupe Letendre 233 XIA Max 2672 1934 1 0 738
139 Coupe Letendre 233 PINTEA James 2672 2177 1 0 495
140 Coupe Letendre 233 ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell 2672 2598 6 3 74
141 Coupe Letendre 233 VIOLETTE Gabrielle 2672 1699 1 0 973
142 Coupe Letendre 233 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2672 1481 1 0 1191
143 Coupe Letendre 233 KAFENZAKIS Christopher 2672 2003 1 0 669
144 Coupe Letendre 233 LE HEGARAT Julien 2672 2180 1 0 492
145 Coupe Letendre 233 KENT Isaac 2672 1953 1 0 719
146 Coupe Letendre 233 KENT Tyler 2672 1713 1 0 959
147 PEI Tournament 227 NEWBY Max 2660 1231 1 0 1429
148 PEI Tournament 227 GREGORY Wade 2660 1700 1 0 960
149 PEI Tournament 227 YOUNKER Alex 2660 647 1 0 2013
150 PEI Tournament 227 JIANG Han 2660 803 1 0 1857
151 PEI Tournament 227 ZHONG Hong 2660 1144 1 0 1516
152 PEI Tournament 227 YANG Lucy 2660 478 1 0 2182
153 PEI Tournament 227 JIANG Eddie 2660 554 1 0 2106
154 PEI Tournament 227 GAO Robert 2660 740 1 0 1920
155 PEI Tournament 227 KEENLYSIDE David 2660 510 1 0 2150
156 PEI Tournament 227 NICHOLSON David 2660 442 1 0 2218
157 PEI Tournament 227 JIANG Han 2660 803 1 0 1857
158 PEI Tournament 227 YOUNKER Alex 2660 647 1 0 2013
159 PE Leagues 226 JIANG Han 2645 780 0 0 1865 T Sig
160 PE Leagues 226 LIU Wang 2645 492 0 0 2153 T Sig
161 PE Leagues 226 JIANG Yefang 2645 852 1 0 1793
162 PE Leagues 226 GALLANT Chris 2645 375 1 0 2270
163 PE Leagues 226 GALLANT Chris 2645 375 1 0 2270
164 PE Leagues 226 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2645 477 1 0 2168
165 PE Leagues 226 YOUNKER Alex 2645 610 1 0 2035
166 PE Leagues 226 GAO Robert 2645 707 1 0 1938
167 PE Leagues 226 GALLANT Chris 2645 375 1 0 2270
168 PE Fall Classic 226 GAO Robert 2645 707 1 0 1938
169 PE Fall Classic 226 JIANG Han 2645 780 0 0 1865 T Sig
170 PE Fall Classic 226 KEENLYSIDE David 2645 502 1 0 2143
171 PE Fall Classic 226 JIANG Eddie 2645 560 1 0 2085
172 PE Fall Classic 226 GREGORY Mark 2645 2261 2 1 384
173 PE Fall Classic 226 JIANG Yefang 2645 852 1 0 1793
174 PE Fall Classic 226 JIANG Han 2645 780 0 0 1865 T Sig
175 PE Fall Classic 226 GAO Robert 2645 707 1 0 1938
176 PE Fall Classic 226 YOUNKER Alex 2645 610 1 0 2035
177 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 LANDRY Gilles 2624 1694 1 0 930
178 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 MARTELL Alan 2624 1968 1 0 656
179 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2624 1104 1 0 1520
180 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 MICHAUD Bryan 2624 2782 26 13 -158
181 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 SERDA Patrick 2624 2159 2 1 465
182 PE League 223 LIU Leo 2624 869 1 0 1755
183 PE League 223 YOUNKER Alex 2624 606 1 0 2018
184 Canada Cup #1 222 KRISHNAN Chandru 2687 2459 5 2 228
185 Atlantic Championships 222 RUDOLPH Darren 2687 1700 1 0 987
186 Atlantic Championships 222 O'MALLEY Art 2687 533 1 0 2154
187 Atlantic Championships 222 BUTLER Wayne 2687 1247 1 0 1440
188 Atlantic Championships 222 CRANFORD Eric 2687 1915 1 0 772
189 Atlantic Championships 222 KENT Tyler 2687 1650 1 0 1037
190 Atlantic Championships 222 LEDREW Adam 2687 1287 1 0 1400
191 PE League 222 NICHOLSON David 2687 292 1 0 2395
192 PE League 222 MACLEOD Kevin 2687 100 0 0 2587 T Sig
193 PE League 222 MACDONALD Daniel 2687 100 0 0 2587 T Sig
194 PE League 222 YAO Jasmine 2687 1180 1 0 1507
195 PE League 222 GAO Robert 2687 604 1 0 2083
196 PE League 222 YOUNKER Alex 2687 546 1 0 2141
197 PE League 222 NICHOLSON David 2687 292 1 0 2395
198 Trophy Hut Island Closed 221 GREGORY Mark 2674 2286 2 1 388
199 Trophy Hut Island Closed 221 CHISHTI Najam 2674 1270 1 0 1404
200 Trophy Hut Island Closed 221 GAO Robert 2674 578 1 0 2096
201 Trophy Hut Island Closed 221 NICHOLSON David 2674 288 1 0 2386
202 PE League 221 YAO Jasmine 2674 1153 0 0 1521 T Sig
203 PE League 221 GAO Bob 2674 1153 1 0 1521
204 PE League 221 DICAIRE Wyatt 2674 226 1 0 2448
205 PE League 221 GAO Robert 2674 578 1 0 2096
206 PE League 221 GALLANT Chris 2674 347 1 0 2327
207 PE League 221 YAO Jasmine 2674 1153 0 0 1521 T Sig
208 PE League 221 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2674 431 1 0 2243
209 PE League 221 SU Tim 2674 382 0 0 2292 T Sig
210 PE League 221 YOUNKER Alex 2674 382 1 0 2292
211 PE League 221 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2674 431 1 0 2243
212 PE League 221 GAO Robert 2674 578 1 0 2096
213 PE League 220 MACDONALD Cameron 2671 100 0 0 2571 T Sig
214 PE League 220 GAO Robert 2671 524 1 0 2147
215 PE League 220 DICAIRE Wyatt 2671 250 0 0 2421 T Sig
216 PE League 220 GAO Robert 2671 524 1 0 2147
217 PE League 220 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2671 352 1 0 2319
218 PE League 220 MARTIN Jean Phillipe 2671 1494 0 0 1177 T Sig
219 PE League 219 MACDONALD Cameron 2662 100 0 0 2562 T Sig
220 PE League 219 YOUNKER Alex 2662 400 1 0 2262
221 PE League 219 YOUNKER Alex 2662 400 1 0 2262
222 PE League 219 MACLEOD Kevin 2662 100 0 0 2562 T Sig
223 PE League 219 DESROCHES Stephen 2662 423 1 0 2239
224 PE League 219 DICAIRE Wyatt 2662 100 0 0 2562 T Sig
225 PE League 219 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2662 298 1 0 2364
226 PE League 219 GAO Robert 2662 533 1 0 2129
227 PE League 219 YOUNKER Alex 2662 400 1 0 2262
228 PE League 219 HOOD Robiin 2662 996 0 0 1666 T Sig
229 PE League 219 JIANG Eddie 2662 444 1 0 2218
230 PE League 219 GALLANT Chris 2662 340 1 0 2322
231 PE League 219 MACDONALD Cameron 2662 100 0 0 2562 T Sig
232 PE League 219 DICAIRE Wyatt 2662 100 0 0 2562 T Sig
233 PE League 219 JIANG Yefang 2662 724 1 0 1938
234 PE League 219 HOOD Robiin 2662 996 0 0 1666 T Sig
235 STIGA Circuit #4 218 RICHARD Marc 2605 2201 1 0 404
236 STIGA Circuit #4 218 GERMAIN Guy 2605 2485 5 2 120
237 STIGA Circuit #4 218 YUEN Stephanie 2605 2589 8 4 16
238 STIGA Circuit #4 218 BELLIDO Francis 2605 2317 3 1 288
239 STIGA Circuit #4 218 PAULIN Cynthia 2605 2413 4 2 192
240 STIGA Circuit #4 218 YANG Ling Kun 2605 2986 30 15 -381
241 STIGA Circuit #4 218 ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell 2605 2622 9 4 -17
242 STIGA Circuit #4 218 EMOND Jean 2605 2591 8 4 14
243 PE League 218 GAO Bob 2605 1152 0 0 1453 T Sig
244 PE League 218 KEENLYSIDE David 2605 496 1 0 2109
245 PE League 218 YOUNKER Alex 2605 382 1 0 2223
246 PE League 218 LIU Leo 2605 1045 0 0 1560 T Sig
247 PE League 218 GAO Robert 2605 482 1 0 2123
248 PE League 218 YOUNKER Alex 2605 382 1 0 2223
249 PE League 218 GAO Robert 2605 482 1 0 2123
250 PE League 218 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2605 306 1 0 2299
251 PE League 218 GAO Robert 2605 482 1 0 2123
252 PE League 218 GALLANT Chris 2605 366 0 0 2239 T Sig
253 PE League 218 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2605 306 1 0 2299
254 PE League 218 MACDONALD Cameron 2605 100 0 0 2505 T Sig
255 PE League 218 GAO Robert 2605 482 1 0 2123
256 PE League 218 GALLANT Chris 2605 366 0 0 2239 T Sig
257 PE League 218 DESROCHES Stephen 2605 426 1 0 2179
258 PE League 218 YOUNKER Alex 2605 382 1 0 2223
259 PE League 218 GALLANT Chris 2605 366 0 0 2239 T Sig
260 PE League 218 GAO Robert 2605 482 1 0 2123
261 PE League 218 MACLEOD Kevin 2605 100 0 0 2505 T Sig
262 PE League 218 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2605 306 1 0 2299
263 PE League 218 DESROCHES Stephen 2605 426 1 0 2179
264 PE Marathon 218 JIANG Yefang 2605 713 1 0 1892
265 PE Marathon 218 JIANG Eddie 2605 443 1 0 2162
266 PE Marathon 218 YOUNKER Alex 2605 382 1 0 2223
267 PE Marathon 218 BOLTER Don 2605 100 0 0 2505 T Sig
268 PE Marathon 218 MACDONALD Cameron 2605 100 0 0 2505 T Sig
269 PE Marathon 218 GREGORY Mark 2605 2198 1 0 407
270 PE Marathon 218 GREGORY Wade 2605 1594 1 0 1011
271 PE Marathon 218 JIANG Yefang 2605 713 1 0 1892
272 PE Marathon 218 JIANG Eddie 2605 443 1 0 2162
273 PE Marathon 218 KEENLYSIDE David 2605 496 1 0 2109
274 PE League 217 GAO Diana 2599 100 0 0 2499 T Sig
275 PE League 217 GAO Robert 2599 450 1 0 2149
276 PE League 217 JIANG Yefang 2599 710 1 0 1889
277 PE League 217 GAO Bob 2599 1654 0 0 945 T Sig
278 PE League 217 YOUNKER Alex 2599 385 1 0 2214
279 PE League 217 YOUNKER Alex 2599 385 1 0 2214
280 PE League 217 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2599 315 1 0 2284
281 PE League 217 GALLANT Chris 2599 100 0 0 2499 T Sig
282 PE League 217 GAO Robert 2599 450 1 0 2149
283 PE League 217 KEENLYSIDE David 2599 480 0 0 2119 T Sig
284 Country Valley Construction 216 WAINWRIGHT Chris 2568 521 0 0 2047 T Sig
285 Country Valley Construction 216 MCCAFFREY Kirsten 2568 468 1 0 2100
286 Country Valley Construction 216 WILSON Keith 2568 1328 1 0 1240
287 Country Valley Construction 216 DECOSTE Andy 2568 1339 1 0 1229
288 Country Valley Construction 216 GREENOUGH David 2568 1583 1 0 985
289 Country Valley Construction 216 GOOSENS Stéphane 2568 1620 1 0 948
290 Country Valley Construction 216 HINES Steven 2568 1696 1 0 872
291 Country Valley Construction 216 RUDOLPH Darren 2568 1704 1 0 864
292 Country Valley Construction 216 MARTELL Alan 2568 1956 1 0 612
293 Country Valley Construction 216 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2568 2342 3 1 226
294 PE League 216 MOREAU Olivier 2568 100 0 0 2468 T Sig
295 PE League 216 CUDMORE Carl 2568 854 1 0 1714
296 PE League 216 KEENLYSIDE David 2568 484 0 0 2084 T Sig
297 PE League 216 CUDMORE Cody 2568 576 1 0 1992
298 PE League 216 GAO Robert 2568 348 1 0 2220
299 PE League 216 NORTON Darcy 2568 100 0 0 2468 T Sig
300 PE League 216 JIANG Yefang 2568 714 1 0 1854
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GREGORY Todd loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 THERIAULT Mathieu 2644 2826 17 8 -182
2 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 JIANG Yang 3059 2826 3 1 233
3 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 HARDY Guillaume 2473 2826 30 15 -353
4 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2942 2826 5 2 116
5 NS Marathon #3 242 GREGORY Mark 2325 2818 40 20 -493
6 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 THERIAULT Mathieu 2410 2716 30 15 -306
7 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 JIANG Yang 3031 2716 2 1 315
8 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZHANG Yue Michael 2646 2716 12 6 -70
9 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2914 2716 4 2 198
10 PE League 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 8 0 0 T Sig
11 PE League 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 8 0 0 T Sig
12 PE Fall Classic 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 8 0 0 T Sig
13 Coupe Letendre 233 MASSICOTTE Dominic 2391 2672 22 11 -281
14 Coupe Letendre 233 Wang Zexuan 2633 2672 10 5 -39
15 Coupe Letendre 233 HUANG Chong Ming 2224 2672 40 20 -448
16 Coupe Letendre 233 PINTEA Horatio 2839 2672 4 2 167
17 Coupe Letendre 233 NGUYEN An Wahn 2595 2672 12 0 -77 T Sig
18 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 DUAN YongJun 3365 2624 1 0 741
19 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 KAMKAR-PARSI Homayoun 3217 2624 1 0 593
20 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 THERIEN Xavier 3238 2624 1 0 614
21 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 WONG Derek 2862 2624 5 2 238
22 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 ZHANG Yue Michael 2504 2624 21 10 -120
23 Canada Cup #1 222 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2850 2687 6 3 163
24 Canada Cup #1 222 SHEN Qiang 3394 2687 1 0 707
25 Canada Cup #1 222 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 2930 2687 5 2 243
26 Canada Cup #1 222 DUAN YongJun 3343 2687 1 0 656
27 Atlantic Championships 222 SELVARAJAH Jack 1724 2687 75 37 -963
28 Atlantic Championships 222 SELVARAJAH Jack 1724 2687 75 37 -963
29 STIGA Circuit #4 218 SURPRENANT Maxime 2616 2605 8 4 11
30 STIGA Circuit #4 218 PREVOST Pierre 2529 2605 12 6 -76
31 STIGA Circuit #4 218 JIANG Yang 2838 2605 3 1 233
32 STIGA Circuit #4 218 YANG Ling Kun 2986 2605 2 1 381
33 STIGA Circuit #4 218 JIANG Yang 2838 2605 3 1 233
34 PE League 218 GREGORY Mark 2198 2605 40 20 -407
35 Atlantic Chmps 211 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2419 2545 14 7 -126
36 Canada Cup 210 AL MOHANDI Ahmed 3024 2511 1 0 513 T Sig
37 DONIC North American Championships 210 KAMKAR-PARSI Homayoun 3139 2511 1 0 628
38 DONIC North American Championships 210 SURPRENANT Maxime 2493 2511 13 6 -18
39 PE Island Open 210 KENT Ian 2194 2511 30 15 -317
40 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 LEUNG Terence 2131 2535 60 30 -404
41 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 LIU Tony 2438 2535 18 8 -97
42 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2578 2535 11 5 43
43 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 SERDA Patrick 2000 2535 75 37 -535
44 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 LEVEILLE Patrick 2550 2221 2 1 329
45 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 LANG Jens 3215 2221 1 0 994
46 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell 1971 2221 22 11 -250
47 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 2435 2221 3 1 214
48 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 RIEUTORD Olivier 2786 2221 1 0 565
49 Vieux Poele League 198 RIEUTORD Olivier 2786 2221 1 0 565
50 Vieux Poele League 198 SAVARD Martin 2577 2221 2 1 356
51 Canada Winter Games 2003 158 YIU Enoch 2433 1678 1 0 755
52 Canada Winter Games 2003 158 HUNG Loren 2177 1678 2 1 499
53 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 CHIU Peter 2123 1678 2 1 445
54 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 HUNG Loren 2177 1678 2 1 499
55 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 YIU Enoch 2433 1678 1 0 755
56 Canadian Top_12 0 ULATOWSKI Michel 2474 1802 1 0 672
57 Canadian Top_12 0 YIU Enoch 2482 1802 1 0 680
58 Canadian Top_12 0 ADNOT Cédric 2265 1802 2 1 463
59 Canadian Top_12 0 HUNG Loren 2201 1802 3 1 399
60 Canadian Top_12 0 LEUNG Aldrich 1810 1802 12 6 8
61 Canadian Top_12 0 NG Aron 1410 1802 45 22 -392
62 Atlantic Closed 0 MARTELL Alan 1772 1855 12 6 -83
63 Atlantic Closed 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2355 1855 1 0 500
64 Canadian SR Championships 0 POINTON Craig 2389 1964 2 1 425
65 Canadian SR Championships 0 GUI Xiang 1982 1964 12 6 18
66 Canadian SR Championships 0 KONDEK Zoltan 2426 1964 2 1 462
67 Canadian SR Championships 0 JACQUES David 2614 1964 1 0 650
68 Canadian SR Championships 0 YANG Ling Kun 2243 1964 5 2 279
69 Island Open 0 GREGORY Mark 1559 2005 40 20 -446
70 Atl 0 GREENHAM Mervyn 2090 2015 6 3 75
71 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 GUO Peng 2804 1678 1 0 1126