GREGORY Todd : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 DEGTIAR Iouri 2682 2326 5 2 356
2 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2682 1860 3 0 822
3 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 LAU Jeremy 2682 2757 30 26 -75
4 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 MARTELL Alan 2682 2033 3 0 649
5 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2682 2712 25 21 -30
6 *** Atlantic Championships 258 GREENOUGH David 2650 1834 2 0 816
7 *** Atlantic Championships 258 BEG Ali 2650 1400 2 0 1250
8 *** Atlantic Championships 258 KENT Ian 2650 2371 6 3 279
9 *** Atlantic Championships 258 KENT Isaac 2650 2065 2 0 585
10 *** Atlantic Championships 258 HINES Steven 2650 2057 2 0 593
11 *** Atlantic Championships 258 HISCOCK Jerry 2650 1659 2 0 991
12 *** Atlantic Championships 258 RUDOLPH Darren 2650 1829 2 0 821
13 *** Atlantic Championships 258 YOUNKER Alex 2650 1133 2 0 1517
14 *** Atlantic Championships 258 HISCOCK Jerry 2650 1659 2 0 991
15 *** Atlantic Championships 258 GREENHAM Mervyn 2650 2405 6 3 245
16 *** Atlantic Championships 258 RUDOLPH Darren 2650 1829 2 0 821
17 *** Atlantic Championships 258 HINES Steven 2650 2057 2 0 593
18 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 KENT Ian 2737 2341 3 1 396
19 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 KENT Isaac 2737 2054 2 0 683
20 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 HINES Steven 2737 2053 2 0 684
21 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 MARTELL Alan 2737 2038 2 0 699
22 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 HINES Shane 2737 1882 2 0 855
23 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 GREENOUGH David 2737 1729 2 0 1008
24 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 KHARENKO Mikhail 2737 1321 2 0 1416
25 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 BEG Ali 2737 1332 2 0 1405
26 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 SURPRENANT Maxime 2737 2756 20 16 -19
27 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 YANG Ling Kun 2737 3139 0 50 -402
28 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DAM Liem 2857 2437 2 0 420
29 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée 2857 2413 2 0 444
30 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEGAULT Mathieu 2857 2046 2 0 811
31 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LIU William 2857 2019 2 0 838
32 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 QIN Siyuan Sonia 2833 1626 1 0 1207
33 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 HINES Shane 2833 1815 1 0 1018
34 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 ZHANG Rebecca 2833 1912 0 0 921 T Sig
35 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 RUDOLPH Darren 2833 1869 1 0 964
36 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 RETZ Robert 2833 1828 0 0 1005 T Sig
37 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 KENT Isaac 2833 2026 1 0 807
38 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 HINES Steven 2833 2029 1 0 804
39 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 KENT Ian 2833 2347 1 0 486
40 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 MARTELL Alan 2833 2010 1 0 823
41 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2833 2639 4 2 194
42 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 KENT Tyler 2833 1754 1 0 1079
43 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 FISHER Joe 2833 1551 1 0 1282
44 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 WILSON Keith 2833 1308 1 0 1525
45 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 RUDOLPH Darren 2833 1869 1 0 964
46 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 MARTELL Alan 2833 2010 1 0 823
47 PEI Tournament 252 GAO Robert 2833 1356 1 0 1477
48 PEI Tournament 252 JIANG Eddie 2833 810 1 0 2023
49 PEI Tournament 252 WU Irene 2833 778 1 0 2055
50 PEI Tournament 252 NICHOLSON David 2833 452 1 0 2381
51 PEI Tournament 252 CHISHTI Najam 2833 1212 1 0 1621
52 PEI Tournament 252 KEENLYSIDE David 2833 592 1 0 2241
53 PEI Tournament 252 GALLANT Chris 2833 816 1 0 2017
54 PEI Tournament 252 YOUNKER Alex 2833 1072 1 0 1761
55 PE Fall Classic 251 JIANG Eddie 2826 760 1 0 2066
56 PE Fall Classic 251 JIANG Yefang 2826 1243 1 0 1583
57 PE Fall Classic 251 GAO Robert 2826 1310 1 0 1516
58 PE Fall Classic 251 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2826 2628 0 2 198 T Sig
59 PE Fall Classic 251 TARHAN Serhat 2826 1623 1 0 1203
60 PE Fall Classic 251 GREGORY Wade 2826 1723 1 0 1103
61 PE Fall Classic 251 GREGORY Mark 2826 2429 2 1 397
62 PE Fall Classic 251 GAO Robert 2826 1310 1 0 1516
63 PE Fall Classic 251 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2826 2628 0 2 198 T Sig
64 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YEUNG Klement 2826 2455 2 1 371
65 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DAM Liem 2826 2456 2 1 370
66 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SIEMASZKO Michael 2826 2334 1 0 492
67 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROUSSY Jean-François 2826 2841 9 4 -15
68 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SIEMASZKO Michael 2826 2334 1 0 492
69 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2826 2351 1 0 475
70 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 HARDY Guillaume 2826 2473 2 1 353
71 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2826 2351 1 0 475
72 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 POTVIN Gabriel 2826 2038 1 0 788
73 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 THERIAULT Mathieu 2826 2644 4 2 182
74 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2826 2233 1 0 593
75 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAULIN Karl 2826 2351 0 0 475 T Sig
76 Atlantic Championships 245 CRANFORD Eric 2813 1944 1 0 869
77 Atlantic Championships 245 WHITENECT Jody 2813 959 1 0 1854
78 Atlantic Championships 245 MARTELL Alan 2813 2036 1 0 777
79 Atlantic Championships 245 RUDOLPH Darren 2813 1801 1 0 1012
80 Atlantic Championships 245 CRANFORD Eric 2813 1944 1 0 869
81 Atlantic Championships 245 GREENHAM Mervyn 2813 2351 2 1 462
82 Atlantic Championships 245 GREGORY Mark 2813 2386 2 1 427
83 Atlantic Championships 245 HISCOCK Jerry 2813 1279 1 0 1534
84 Atlantic Championships 245 TARHAN Serhat 2813 1512 1 0 1301
85 Atlantic Championships 245 GREGORY Mark 2813 2386 2 1 427
86 Trophy Hut Closed 244 TARHAN Serhat 2804 1504 1 0 1300
87 Trophy Hut Closed 244 GAO Robert 2804 1256 1 0 1548
88 Trophy Hut Closed 244 JIANG Yefang 2804 1239 1 0 1565
89 Trophy Hut Closed 244 YOUNKER Alex 2804 1119 1 0 1685
90 Trophy Hut Closed 244 HSU Mark 2804 673 1 0 2131
91 Trophy Hut Closed 244 GREGORY Wade 2804 1736 1 0 1068
92 Trophy Hut Closed 244 GREGORY Mark 2804 2379 1 0 425
93 Trophy Hut Closed 244 TARHAN Serhat 2804 1504 1 0 1300
94 Trophy Hut Closed 244 GREGORY Mark 2804 2379 1 0 425
95 NS Marathon #3 242 HINES Shane 2818 1502 1 0 1316
96 NS Marathon #3 242 ERSKINE Wayne 2818 1741 1 0 1077
97 NS Marathon #3 242 GREENOUGH David 2818 1770 1 0 1048
98 NS Marathon #3 242 MARTELL Alan 2818 2081 1 0 737
99 NS Marathon #3 242 KENT Ian 2818 2409 1 0 409
100 NS Marathon #3 242 GREENOUGH David 2818 1770 1 0 1048
101 PE Fall Classic 241 TARHAN Serhat 2799 1414 1 0 1385
102 PE Fall Classic 241 SU Xing 2799 2716 6 3 83
103 PE Fall Classic 241 GAO Robert 2799 1008 1 0 1791
104 PE Fall Classic 241 SU Xing 2799 2716 6 3 83
105 PE Fall Classic 241 CHISHTI Najam 2799 1229 1 0 1570
106 PE Fall Classic 241 YOUNKER Alex 2799 937 1 0 1862
107 PE Fall Classic 241 ZHONG Hong 2799 1234 1 0 1565
108 PE Fall Classic 241 GAO Robert 2799 1008 1 0 1791
109 PE Fall Classic 241 JIANG Eddie 2799 680 1 0 2119
110 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 YANG Ling Kun 2716 3178 40 20 -462
111 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SURPRENANT Maxime 2716 2736 9 4 -20
112 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2716 2304 1 0 412
113 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2716 2914 17 8 -198
114 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2716 2640 6 3 76
115 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 DAM Liem 2716 2498 3 1 218
116 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2716 2304 1 0 412
117 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 BOUCHOIR Thibault 2716 2688 7 3 28
118 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LU Yen-Chun 2716 2812 12 6 -96
119 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2716 1976 1 0 740
120 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2716 2090 1 0 626
121 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 BU Chan 2716 2558 4 2 158
122 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 WONG Louis 2716 2594 5 2 122
123 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 KENT Isaac 2703 2049 1 0 654
124 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 CHATFIELD Michael 2703 1976 1 0 727
125 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 RUDOLPH Darren 2703 1799 1 0 904
126 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 ERSKINE Wayne 2703 1717 1 0 986
127 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 MARTIN Jean Phillipe 2703 1497 1 0 1206
128 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 KHARENKO Mikhail 2703 818 0 0 1885 T Sig
129 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 TARHAN Serhat 2703 1333 1 0 1370
130 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 ZHONG Hong 2703 1160 1 0 1543
131 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 GREGORY Mark 2703 2311 2 1 392
132 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 KENT Ian 2703 2421 3 1 282
133 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 FISHER Joe 2703 1638 1 0 1065
134 PE League 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 0 4 0 T Sig
135 PE League 238 GAO Robert 2692 955 1 0 1737
136 PE League 238 YOUNKER Alex 2692 754 1 0 1938
137 PE League 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 0 4 0 T Sig
138 PE League 238 TARHAN Serhat 2692 1344 0 0 1348 T Sig
139 PE League 238 NICHOLSON David 2692 457 1 0 2235
140 PE Fall Classic 238 GALLANT Chris 2692 521 1 0 2171
141 PE Fall Classic 238 KEENLYSIDE David 2692 513 1 0 2179
142 PE Fall Classic 238 GREGORY Mark 2692 2310 2 1 382
143 PE Fall Classic 238 GAO Robert 2692 955 1 0 1737
144 PE Fall Classic 238 JIANG Yefang 2692 976 1 0 1716
145 PE Fall Classic 238 TARHAN Serhat 2692 1344 0 0 1348 T Sig
146 PE Fall Classic 238 GREGORY Mark 2692 2310 2 1 382
147 PE Fall Classic 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 0 4 0 T Sig
148 Island Open 233 GREGORY Wade 2672 1710 1 0 962
149 Island Open 233 GAO Robert 2672 892 1 0 1780
150 Island Open 233 JIANG Yefang 2672 885 1 0 1787
151 Island Open 233 YOUNKER Alex 2672 785 1 0 1887
152 Island Open 233 GALLANT Chris 2672 446 1 0 2226
153 Atlantic Championships 233 LEDREW Adam 2672 1466 1 0 1206
154 Atlantic Championships 233 BUTLER Wayne 2672 1288 1 0 1384
155 Atlantic Championships 233 GREENHAM Mervyn 2672 2317 3 1 355
156 Atlantic Championships 233 BONNELL Dave 2672 1885 1 0 787
157 Atlantic Championships 233 KENT Ian 2672 2404 5 2 268
158 Atlantic Championships 233 KENT Isaac 2672 1953 1 0 719
159 Atlantic Championships 233 KENT Tyler 2672 1713 1 0 959
160 Atlantic Championships 233 GREGORY Mark 2672 2287 3 1 385
161 Atlantic Championships 233 HUI Shi 2672 607 1 0 2065
162 Atlantic Championships 233 OSMOND Jonathan 2672 544 0 0 2128 T Sig
163 Atlantic Championships 233 KENT Ian 2672 2404 5 2 268
164 Atlantic Championships 233 BONNELL Dave 2672 1885 1 0 787
165 Atlantic Championships 233 CRANFORD Eric 2672 1916 1 0 756
166 Atlantic Championships 233 MARTELL Alan 2672 1949 1 0 723
167 Coupe Letendre 233 THIBEAULT Mathieu 2672 2202 0 0 470 T Sig
168 Coupe Letendre 233 JACQUES David 2672 2788 14 7 -116
169 Coupe Letendre 233 XIA Max 2672 1934 1 0 738
170 Coupe Letendre 233 PINTEA James 2672 2177 1 0 495
171 Coupe Letendre 233 ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell 2672 2598 6 3 74
172 Coupe Letendre 233 VIOLETTE Gabrielle 2672 1699 1 0 973
173 Coupe Letendre 233 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2672 1481 1 0 1191
174 Coupe Letendre 233 KAFENZAKIS Christopher 2672 2003 1 0 669
175 Coupe Letendre 233 LE HEGARAT Julien 2672 2180 1 0 492
176 Coupe Letendre 233 KENT Isaac 2672 1953 1 0 719
177 Coupe Letendre 233 KENT Tyler 2672 1713 1 0 959
178 PEI Tournament 227 NEWBY Max 2660 1231 1 0 1429
179 PEI Tournament 227 GREGORY Wade 2660 1700 1 0 960
180 PEI Tournament 227 YOUNKER Alex 2660 647 1 0 2013
181 PEI Tournament 227 JIANG Han 2660 803 1 0 1857
182 PEI Tournament 227 ZHONG Hong 2660 1144 1 0 1516
183 PEI Tournament 227 YANG Lucy 2660 478 1 0 2182
184 PEI Tournament 227 JIANG Eddie 2660 554 1 0 2106
185 PEI Tournament 227 GAO Robert 2660 740 1 0 1920
186 PEI Tournament 227 KEENLYSIDE David 2660 510 1 0 2150
187 PEI Tournament 227 NICHOLSON David 2660 442 1 0 2218
188 PEI Tournament 227 JIANG Han 2660 803 1 0 1857
189 PEI Tournament 227 YOUNKER Alex 2660 647 1 0 2013
190 PE Leagues 226 JIANG Han 2645 780 0 0 1865 T Sig
191 PE Leagues 226 LIU Wang 2645 492 0 0 2153 T Sig
192 PE Leagues 226 JIANG Yefang 2645 852 1 0 1793
193 PE Leagues 226 GALLANT Chris 2645 375 1 0 2270
194 PE Leagues 226 GALLANT Chris 2645 375 1 0 2270
195 PE Leagues 226 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2645 477 1 0 2168
196 PE Leagues 226 YOUNKER Alex 2645 610 1 0 2035
197 PE Leagues 226 GAO Robert 2645 707 1 0 1938
198 PE Leagues 226 GALLANT Chris 2645 375 1 0 2270
199 PE Fall Classic 226 GAO Robert 2645 707 1 0 1938
200 PE Fall Classic 226 JIANG Han 2645 780 0 0 1865 T Sig
201 PE Fall Classic 226 KEENLYSIDE David 2645 502 1 0 2143
202 PE Fall Classic 226 JIANG Eddie 2645 560 1 0 2085
203 PE Fall Classic 226 GREGORY Mark 2645 2261 2 1 384
204 PE Fall Classic 226 JIANG Yefang 2645 852 1 0 1793
205 PE Fall Classic 226 JIANG Han 2645 780 0 0 1865 T Sig
206 PE Fall Classic 226 GAO Robert 2645 707 1 0 1938
207 PE Fall Classic 226 YOUNKER Alex 2645 610 1 0 2035
208 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 LANDRY Gilles 2624 1694 1 0 930
209 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 MARTELL Alan 2624 1968 1 0 656
210 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2624 1104 1 0 1520
211 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 MICHAUD Bryan 2624 2782 26 13 -158
212 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 SERDA Patrick 2624 2159 2 1 465
213 PE League 223 LIU Leo 2624 869 1 0 1755
214 PE League 223 YOUNKER Alex 2624 606 1 0 2018
215 Canada Cup #1 222 KRISHNAN Chandru 2687 2459 5 2 228
216 Atlantic Championships 222 RUDOLPH Darren 2687 1700 1 0 987
217 Atlantic Championships 222 O'MALLEY Art 2687 533 1 0 2154
218 Atlantic Championships 222 BUTLER Wayne 2687 1247 1 0 1440
219 Atlantic Championships 222 CRANFORD Eric 2687 1915 1 0 772
220 Atlantic Championships 222 KENT Tyler 2687 1650 1 0 1037
221 Atlantic Championships 222 LEDREW Adam 2687 1287 1 0 1400
222 PE League 222 NICHOLSON David 2687 292 1 0 2395
223 PE League 222 MACLEOD Kevin 2687 100 0 0 2587 T Sig
224 PE League 222 MACDONALD Daniel 2687 100 0 0 2587 T Sig
225 PE League 222 YAO Jasmine 2687 1180 1 0 1507
226 PE League 222 GAO Robert 2687 604 1 0 2083
227 PE League 222 YOUNKER Alex 2687 546 1 0 2141
228 PE League 222 NICHOLSON David 2687 292 1 0 2395
229 Trophy Hut Island Closed 221 GREGORY Mark 2674 2286 2 1 388
230 Trophy Hut Island Closed 221 CHISHTI Najam 2674 1270 1 0 1404
231 Trophy Hut Island Closed 221 GAO Robert 2674 578 1 0 2096
232 Trophy Hut Island Closed 221 NICHOLSON David 2674 288 1 0 2386
233 PE League 221 YAO Jasmine 2674 1153 0 0 1521 T Sig
234 PE League 221 GAO Bob 2674 1153 1 0 1521
235 PE League 221 DICAIRE Wyatt 2674 226 1 0 2448
236 PE League 221 GAO Robert 2674 578 1 0 2096
237 PE League 221 GALLANT Chris 2674 347 1 0 2327
238 PE League 221 YAO Jasmine 2674 1153 0 0 1521 T Sig
239 PE League 221 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2674 431 1 0 2243
240 PE League 221 SU Tim 2674 382 0 0 2292 T Sig
241 PE League 221 YOUNKER Alex 2674 382 1 0 2292
242 PE League 221 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2674 431 1 0 2243
243 PE League 221 GAO Robert 2674 578 1 0 2096
244 PE League 220 MACDONALD Cameron 2671 100 0 0 2571 T Sig
245 PE League 220 GAO Robert 2671 524 1 0 2147
246 PE League 220 DICAIRE Wyatt 2671 250 0 0 2421 T Sig
247 PE League 220 GAO Robert 2671 524 1 0 2147
248 PE League 220 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2671 352 1 0 2319
249 PE League 220 MARTIN Jean Phillipe 2671 1494 0 0 1177 T Sig
250 PE League 219 MACDONALD Cameron 2662 100 0 0 2562 T Sig
251 PE League 219 YOUNKER Alex 2662 400 1 0 2262
252 PE League 219 YOUNKER Alex 2662 400 1 0 2262
253 PE League 219 MACLEOD Kevin 2662 100 0 0 2562 T Sig
254 PE League 219 DESROCHES Stephen 2662 423 1 0 2239
255 PE League 219 DICAIRE Wyatt 2662 100 0 0 2562 T Sig
256 PE League 219 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2662 298 1 0 2364
257 PE League 219 GAO Robert 2662 533 1 0 2129
258 PE League 219 YOUNKER Alex 2662 400 1 0 2262
259 PE League 219 HOOD Robiin 2662 996 0 0 1666 T Sig
260 PE League 219 JIANG Eddie 2662 444 1 0 2218
261 PE League 219 GALLANT Chris 2662 340 1 0 2322
262 PE League 219 MACDONALD Cameron 2662 100 0 0 2562 T Sig
263 PE League 219 DICAIRE Wyatt 2662 100 0 0 2562 T Sig
264 PE League 219 JIANG Yefang 2662 724 1 0 1938
265 PE League 219 HOOD Robiin 2662 996 0 0 1666 T Sig
266 STIGA Circuit #4 218 RICHARD Marc 2605 2201 1 0 404
267 STIGA Circuit #4 218 GERMAIN Guy 2605 2485 5 2 120
268 STIGA Circuit #4 218 YUEN Stephanie 2605 2589 8 4 16
269 STIGA Circuit #4 218 BELLIDO Francis 2605 2317 3 1 288
270 STIGA Circuit #4 218 PAULIN Cynthia 2605 2413 4 2 192
271 STIGA Circuit #4 218 YANG Ling Kun 2605 2986 30 15 -381
272 STIGA Circuit #4 218 ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell 2605 2622 9 4 -17
273 STIGA Circuit #4 218 EMOND Jean 2605 2591 8 4 14
274 PE League 218 GAO Bob 2605 1152 0 0 1453 T Sig
275 PE League 218 KEENLYSIDE David 2605 496 1 0 2109
276 PE League 218 YOUNKER Alex 2605 382 1 0 2223
277 PE League 218 LIU Leo 2605 1045 0 0 1560 T Sig
278 PE League 218 GAO Robert 2605 482 1 0 2123
279 PE League 218 YOUNKER Alex 2605 382 1 0 2223
280 PE League 218 GAO Robert 2605 482 1 0 2123
281 PE League 218 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2605 306 1 0 2299
282 PE League 218 GAO Robert 2605 482 1 0 2123
283 PE League 218 GALLANT Chris 2605 366 0 0 2239 T Sig
284 PE League 218 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2605 306 1 0 2299
285 PE League 218 MACDONALD Cameron 2605 100 0 0 2505 T Sig
286 PE League 218 GAO Robert 2605 482 1 0 2123
287 PE League 218 GALLANT Chris 2605 366 0 0 2239 T Sig
288 PE League 218 DESROCHES Stephen 2605 426 1 0 2179
289 PE League 218 YOUNKER Alex 2605 382 1 0 2223
290 PE League 218 GALLANT Chris 2605 366 0 0 2239 T Sig
291 PE League 218 GAO Robert 2605 482 1 0 2123
292 PE League 218 MACLEOD Kevin 2605 100 0 0 2505 T Sig
293 PE League 218 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2605 306 1 0 2299
294 PE League 218 DESROCHES Stephen 2605 426 1 0 2179
295 PE Marathon 218 JIANG Yefang 2605 713 1 0 1892
296 PE Marathon 218 JIANG Eddie 2605 443 1 0 2162
297 PE Marathon 218 YOUNKER Alex 2605 382 1 0 2223
298 PE Marathon 218 BOLTER Don 2605 100 0 0 2505 T Sig
299 PE Marathon 218 MACDONALD Cameron 2605 100 0 0 2505 T Sig
300 PE Marathon 218 GREGORY Mark 2605 2198 1 0 407
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GREGORY Todd loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 HO Andre 3331 2682 3 0 649
2 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2643 2682 25 21 -39
3 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 TANJOUR Mazen 2358 2682 50 45 -324
4 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 Wang Zexuan 3052 2682 5 2 370
5 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 CHEN Hongtao 3347 2737 3 0 610
6 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 LAU Jeremy 2632 2737 35 31 -105
7 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 3002 2737 8 5 265
8 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 THERIAULT Mathieu 2674 2737 30 26 -63
9 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 XIA Max 2627 2737 35 31 -110
10 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 XIA Max 2627 2737 35 31 -110
11 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ROUSSY Jean-François 2860 2857 16 13 3
12 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 THERIAULT Mathieu 2652 2857 36 33 -205
13 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DAM Liem 2437 2857 44 41 -420
14 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2370 2857 44 41 -487
15 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 THERIAULT Mathieu 2644 2826 17 8 -182
16 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 JIANG Yang 3059 2826 3 1 233
17 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 HARDY Guillaume 2473 2826 30 15 -353
18 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2942 2826 5 2 116
19 NS Marathon #3 242 GREGORY Mark 2325 2818 40 20 -493
20 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 THERIAULT Mathieu 2410 2716 30 15 -306
21 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 JIANG Yang 3031 2716 2 1 315
22 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZHANG Yue Michael 2646 2716 12 6 -70
23 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2914 2716 4 2 198
24 PE League 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 8 0 0 T Sig
25 PE League 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 8 0 0 T Sig
26 PE Fall Classic 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 8 0 0 T Sig
27 Coupe Letendre 233 MASSICOTTE Dominic 2391 2672 22 11 -281
28 Coupe Letendre 233 Wang Zexuan 2633 2672 10 5 -39
29 Coupe Letendre 233 HUANG Chong Ming 2224 2672 40 20 -448
30 Coupe Letendre 233 PINTEA Horatio 2839 2672 4 2 167
31 Coupe Letendre 233 NGUYEN An Wahn 2595 2672 12 0 -77 T Sig
32 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 DUAN YongJun 3365 2624 1 0 741
33 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 KAMKAR-PARSI Homayoun 3217 2624 1 0 593
34 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 THERIEN Xavier 3238 2624 1 0 614
35 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 WONG Derek 2862 2624 5 2 238
36 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 ZHANG Yue Michael 2504 2624 21 10 -120
37 Canada Cup #1 222 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2850 2687 6 3 163
38 Canada Cup #1 222 SHEN Qiang 3394 2687 1 0 707
39 Canada Cup #1 222 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 2930 2687 5 2 243
40 Canada Cup #1 222 DUAN YongJun 3343 2687 1 0 656
41 Atlantic Championships 222 SELVARAJAH Jack 1724 2687 75 37 -963
42 Atlantic Championships 222 SELVARAJAH Jack 1724 2687 75 37 -963
43 STIGA Circuit #4 218 SURPRENANT Maxime 2616 2605 8 4 11
44 STIGA Circuit #4 218 PREVOST Pierre 2529 2605 12 6 -76
45 STIGA Circuit #4 218 JIANG Yang 2838 2605 3 1 233
46 STIGA Circuit #4 218 YANG Ling Kun 2986 2605 2 1 381
47 STIGA Circuit #4 218 JIANG Yang 2838 2605 3 1 233
48 PE League 218 GREGORY Mark 2198 2605 40 20 -407
49 Atlantic Chmps 211 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2419 2545 14 7 -126
50 Canada Cup 210 AL MOHANDI Ahmed 3024 2511 1 0 513 T Sig
51 DONIC North American Championships 210 KAMKAR-PARSI Homayoun 3139 2511 1 0 628
52 DONIC North American Championships 210 SURPRENANT Maxime 2493 2511 13 6 -18
53 PE Island Open 210 KENT Ian 2194 2511 30 15 -317
54 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 LEUNG Terence 2131 2535 60 30 -404
55 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 LIU Tony 2438 2535 18 8 -97
56 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2578 2535 11 5 43
57 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 SERDA Patrick 2000 2535 75 37 -535
58 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 LEVEILLE Patrick 2550 2221 2 1 329
59 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 LANG Jens 3215 2221 1 0 994
60 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell 1971 2221 22 11 -250
61 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 2435 2221 3 1 214
62 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 RIEUTORD Olivier 2786 2221 1 0 565
63 Vieux Poele League 198 RIEUTORD Olivier 2786 2221 1 0 565
64 Vieux Poele League 198 SAVARD Martin 2577 2221 2 1 356
65 Canada Winter Games 2003 158 YIU Enoch 2433 1678 1 0 755
66 Canada Winter Games 2003 158 HUNG Loren 2177 1678 2 1 499
67 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 CHIU Peter 2123 1678 2 1 445
68 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 HUNG Loren 2177 1678 2 1 499
69 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 YIU Enoch 2433 1678 1 0 755
70 Canadian Top_12 0 ULATOWSKI Michel 2474 1802 1 0 672
71 Canadian Top_12 0 YIU Enoch 2482 1802 1 0 680
72 Canadian Top_12 0 ADNOT Cédric 2265 1802 2 1 463
73 Canadian Top_12 0 HUNG Loren 2201 1802 3 1 399
74 Canadian Top_12 0 LEUNG Aldrich 1810 1802 12 6 8
75 Canadian Top_12 0 NG Aron 1410 1802 45 22 -392
76 Atlantic Closed 0 MARTELL Alan 1772 1855 12 6 -83
77 Atlantic Closed 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2355 1855 1 0 500
78 Canadian SR Championships 0 POINTON Craig 2389 1964 2 1 425
79 Canadian SR Championships 0 GUI Xiang 1982 1964 12 6 18
80 Canadian SR Championships 0 KONDEK Zoltan 2426 1964 2 1 462
81 Canadian SR Championships 0 JACQUES David 2614 1964 1 0 650
82 Canadian SR Championships 0 YANG Ling Kun 2243 1964 5 2 279
83 Island Open 0 GREGORY Mark 1559 2005 40 20 -446
84 Atl 0 GREENHAM Mervyn 2090 2015 6 3 75
85 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 GUO Peng 2804 1678 1 0 1126