GREGORY Todd : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 LEE Adrian 2729 2777 25 21 -48
2 ** NS Marathon 267 KENT Ian 2729 2417 3 1 312
3 ** NS Marathon 267 HINES Shane 2729 2142 2 0 587
4 ** NS Marathon 267 KENT Isaac 2729 2033 2 0 696
5 ** NS Marathon 267 MARTELL Alan 2729 1984 2 0 745
6 ** NS Marathon 267 KENT Tyler 2729 1761 2 0 968
7 ** NS Marathon 267 GREENOUGH David 2729 1760 2 0 969
8 ** NS Marathon 267 ERSKINE Wayne 2729 1610 2 0 1119
9 ** NS Marathon 267 BEG Ali 2729 1440 2 0 1289
10 * PE League 266 GREGORY Wade 2721 1710 1 0 1011
11 * PE League 266 GAO Robert 2721 1692 1 0 1029
12 * PE League 266 YOUNKER Alex 2721 1444 1 0 1277
13 * PE League 266 CHISHTI Najam 2721 1245 1 0 1476
14 * PE League 266 GREGORY Wade 2721 1710 1 0 1011
15 * PE League 266 GAO Robert 2721 1692 1 0 1029
16 * PE League 266 YOUNKER Alex 2721 1444 1 0 1277
17 * PE League 266 CLOW Jeff 2721 1788 1 0 933
18 ** NS Challenge 265 AZIZ Abdul 2701 836 2 0 1865 T Sig
19 ** NS Challenge 265 LOHNES Devon 2701 615 2 0 2086
20 ** NS Challenge 265 ERSKINE Wayne 2701 1625 2 0 1076
21 ** NS Challenge 265 GAO Robert 2701 1559 2 0 1142
22 ** NS Challenge 265 CRAAN Stephane 2701 889 2 0 1812
23 ** NS Challenge 265 PEERS Steve 2701 1940 2 0 761
24 ** NS Challenge 265 HINES Shane 2701 2097 2 0 604
25 *** NS President's Cup Qualifier 265 YOUNKER Alex 2701 1343 2 0 1358
26 *** NS President's Cup Qualifier 265 PEERS Steve 2701 1940 2 0 761
27 *** NS President's Cup Qualifier 265 HINES Shane 2701 2097 2 0 604
28 ** Dalhousie Open 264 KENT Ian 2680 2384 5 3 296
29 ** Dalhousie Open 264 KENT Isaac 2680 2048 2 0 632
30 ** Dalhousie Open 264 MARTELL Alan 2680 1993 2 0 687
31 ** Dalhousie Open 264 RUDOLPH Darren 2680 1816 2 0 864
32 ** Dalhousie Open 264 GREENOUGH David 2680 1780 2 0 900
33 ** Dalhousie Open 264 LAW Derek 2680 1620 2 0 1060
34 ** Dalhousie Open 264 KHARENKO Mikhail 2680 1436 2 0 1244
35 ** Dalhousie Open 264 OULTON Philip 2680 1311 2 0 1369
36 ** Dalhousie Open 264 YUEN Brian 2680 1062 2 0 1618
37 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 DEGTIAR Iouri 2682 2326 5 2 356
38 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2682 1860 3 0 822
39 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 LAU Jeremy 2682 2757 30 26 -75
40 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 MARTELL Alan 2682 2033 3 0 649
41 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2682 2712 25 21 -30
42 *** Atlantic Championships 258 GREENOUGH David 2650 1834 2 0 816
43 *** Atlantic Championships 258 BEG Ali 2650 1400 2 0 1250
44 *** Atlantic Championships 258 KENT Ian 2650 2371 6 3 279
45 *** Atlantic Championships 258 KENT Isaac 2650 2065 2 0 585
46 *** Atlantic Championships 258 HINES Steven 2650 2057 2 0 593
47 *** Atlantic Championships 258 HISCOCK Jerry 2650 1659 2 0 991
48 *** Atlantic Championships 258 RUDOLPH Darren 2650 1829 2 0 821
49 *** Atlantic Championships 258 YOUNKER Alex 2650 1133 2 0 1517
50 *** Atlantic Championships 258 HISCOCK Jerry 2650 1659 2 0 991
51 *** Atlantic Championships 258 GREENHAM Mervyn 2650 2405 6 3 245
52 *** Atlantic Championships 258 RUDOLPH Darren 2650 1829 2 0 821
53 *** Atlantic Championships 258 HINES Steven 2650 2057 2 0 593
54 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 KENT Ian 2737 2341 3 1 396
55 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 KENT Isaac 2737 2054 2 0 683
56 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 HINES Steven 2737 2053 2 0 684
57 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 MARTELL Alan 2737 2038 2 0 699
58 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 HINES Shane 2737 1882 2 0 855
59 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 GREENOUGH David 2737 1729 2 0 1008
60 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 KHARENKO Mikhail 2737 1321 2 0 1416
61 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 BEG Ali 2737 1332 2 0 1405
62 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 SURPRENANT Maxime 2737 2756 20 16 -19
63 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 YANG Ling Kun 2737 3139 0 50 -402
64 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DAM Liem 2857 2437 2 0 420
65 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée 2857 2413 2 0 444
66 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEGAULT Mathieu 2857 2046 2 0 811
67 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LIU William 2857 2019 2 0 838
68 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 QIN Siyuan Sonia 2833 1626 1 0 1207
69 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 HINES Shane 2833 1815 1 0 1018
70 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 ZHANG Rebecca 2833 1912 0 0 921 T Sig
71 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 RUDOLPH Darren 2833 1869 1 0 964
72 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 RETZ Robert 2833 1828 0 0 1005 T Sig
73 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 KENT Isaac 2833 2026 1 0 807
74 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 HINES Steven 2833 2029 1 0 804
75 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 KENT Ian 2833 2347 1 0 486
76 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 MARTELL Alan 2833 2010 1 0 823
77 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2833 2639 4 2 194
78 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 KENT Tyler 2833 1754 1 0 1079
79 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 FISHER Joe 2833 1551 1 0 1282
80 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 WILSON Keith 2833 1308 1 0 1525
81 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 RUDOLPH Darren 2833 1869 1 0 964
82 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 MARTELL Alan 2833 2010 1 0 823
83 PEI Tournament 252 GAO Robert 2833 1356 1 0 1477
84 PEI Tournament 252 JIANG Eddie 2833 810 1 0 2023
85 PEI Tournament 252 WU Irene 2833 778 1 0 2055
86 PEI Tournament 252 NICHOLSON David 2833 452 1 0 2381
87 PEI Tournament 252 CHISHTI Najam 2833 1212 1 0 1621
88 PEI Tournament 252 KEENLYSIDE David 2833 592 1 0 2241
89 PEI Tournament 252 GALLANT Chris 2833 816 1 0 2017
90 PEI Tournament 252 YOUNKER Alex 2833 1072 1 0 1761
91 PE Fall Classic 251 JIANG Eddie 2826 760 1 0 2066
92 PE Fall Classic 251 JIANG Yefang 2826 1243 1 0 1583
93 PE Fall Classic 251 GAO Robert 2826 1310 1 0 1516
94 PE Fall Classic 251 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2826 2628 0 2 198 T Sig
95 PE Fall Classic 251 TARHAN Serhat 2826 1623 1 0 1203
96 PE Fall Classic 251 GREGORY Wade 2826 1723 1 0 1103
97 PE Fall Classic 251 GREGORY Mark 2826 2429 2 1 397
98 PE Fall Classic 251 GAO Robert 2826 1310 1 0 1516
99 PE Fall Classic 251 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2826 2628 0 2 198 T Sig
100 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YEUNG Klement 2826 2455 2 1 371
101 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DAM Liem 2826 2456 2 1 370
102 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SIEMASZKO Michael 2826 2334 1 0 492
103 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROUSSY Jean-François 2826 2841 9 4 -15
104 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SIEMASZKO Michael 2826 2334 1 0 492
105 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2826 2351 1 0 475
106 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 HARDY Guillaume 2826 2473 2 1 353
107 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2826 2351 1 0 475
108 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 POTVIN Gabriel 2826 2038 1 0 788
109 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 THERIAULT Mathieu 2826 2644 4 2 182
110 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2826 2233 1 0 593
111 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAULIN Karl 2826 2351 0 0 475 T Sig
112 Atlantic Championships 245 CRANFORD Eric 2813 1944 1 0 869
113 Atlantic Championships 245 WHITENECT Jody 2813 959 1 0 1854
114 Atlantic Championships 245 MARTELL Alan 2813 2036 1 0 777
115 Atlantic Championships 245 RUDOLPH Darren 2813 1801 1 0 1012
116 Atlantic Championships 245 CRANFORD Eric 2813 1944 1 0 869
117 Atlantic Championships 245 GREENHAM Mervyn 2813 2351 2 1 462
118 Atlantic Championships 245 GREGORY Mark 2813 2386 2 1 427
119 Atlantic Championships 245 HISCOCK Jerry 2813 1279 1 0 1534
120 Atlantic Championships 245 TARHAN Serhat 2813 1512 1 0 1301
121 Atlantic Championships 245 GREGORY Mark 2813 2386 2 1 427
122 Trophy Hut Closed 244 TARHAN Serhat 2804 1504 1 0 1300
123 Trophy Hut Closed 244 GAO Robert 2804 1256 1 0 1548
124 Trophy Hut Closed 244 JIANG Yefang 2804 1239 1 0 1565
125 Trophy Hut Closed 244 YOUNKER Alex 2804 1119 1 0 1685
126 Trophy Hut Closed 244 HSU Mark 2804 673 1 0 2131
127 Trophy Hut Closed 244 GREGORY Wade 2804 1736 1 0 1068
128 Trophy Hut Closed 244 GREGORY Mark 2804 2379 1 0 425
129 Trophy Hut Closed 244 TARHAN Serhat 2804 1504 1 0 1300
130 Trophy Hut Closed 244 GREGORY Mark 2804 2379 1 0 425
131 NS Marathon #3 242 HINES Shane 2818 1502 1 0 1316
132 NS Marathon #3 242 ERSKINE Wayne 2818 1741 1 0 1077
133 NS Marathon #3 242 GREENOUGH David 2818 1770 1 0 1048
134 NS Marathon #3 242 MARTELL Alan 2818 2081 1 0 737
135 NS Marathon #3 242 KENT Ian 2818 2409 1 0 409
136 NS Marathon #3 242 GREENOUGH David 2818 1770 1 0 1048
137 PE Fall Classic 241 TARHAN Serhat 2799 1414 1 0 1385
138 PE Fall Classic 241 SU Xing 2799 2716 6 3 83
139 PE Fall Classic 241 GAO Robert 2799 1008 1 0 1791
140 PE Fall Classic 241 SU Xing 2799 2716 6 3 83
141 PE Fall Classic 241 CHISHTI Najam 2799 1229 1 0 1570
142 PE Fall Classic 241 YOUNKER Alex 2799 937 1 0 1862
143 PE Fall Classic 241 ZHONG Hong 2799 1234 1 0 1565
144 PE Fall Classic 241 GAO Robert 2799 1008 1 0 1791
145 PE Fall Classic 241 JIANG Eddie 2799 680 1 0 2119
146 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 YANG Ling Kun 2716 3178 40 20 -462
147 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SURPRENANT Maxime 2716 2736 9 4 -20
148 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2716 2304 1 0 412
149 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2716 2914 17 8 -198
150 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2716 2640 6 3 76
151 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 DAM Liem 2716 2498 3 1 218
152 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2716 2304 1 0 412
153 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 BOUCHOIR Thibault 2716 2688 7 3 28
154 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LU Yen-Chun 2716 2812 12 6 -96
155 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2716 1976 1 0 740
156 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2716 2090 1 0 626
157 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 BU Chan 2716 2558 4 2 158
158 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 WONG Louis 2716 2594 5 2 122
159 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 KENT Isaac 2703 2049 1 0 654
160 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 CHATFIELD Michael 2703 1976 1 0 727
161 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 RUDOLPH Darren 2703 1799 1 0 904
162 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 ERSKINE Wayne 2703 1717 1 0 986
163 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 MARTIN Jean Phillipe 2703 1497 1 0 1206
164 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 KHARENKO Mikhail 2703 818 0 0 1885 T Sig
165 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 TARHAN Serhat 2703 1333 1 0 1370
166 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 ZHONG Hong 2703 1160 1 0 1543
167 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 GREGORY Mark 2703 2311 2 1 392
168 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 KENT Ian 2703 2421 3 1 282
169 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 FISHER Joe 2703 1638 1 0 1065
170 PE League 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 0 4 0 T Sig
171 PE League 238 GAO Robert 2692 955 1 0 1737
172 PE League 238 YOUNKER Alex 2692 754 1 0 1938
173 PE League 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 0 4 0 T Sig
174 PE League 238 TARHAN Serhat 2692 1344 0 0 1348 T Sig
175 PE League 238 NICHOLSON David 2692 457 1 0 2235
176 PE Fall Classic 238 GALLANT Chris 2692 521 1 0 2171
177 PE Fall Classic 238 KEENLYSIDE David 2692 513 1 0 2179
178 PE Fall Classic 238 GREGORY Mark 2692 2310 2 1 382
179 PE Fall Classic 238 GAO Robert 2692 955 1 0 1737
180 PE Fall Classic 238 JIANG Yefang 2692 976 1 0 1716
181 PE Fall Classic 238 TARHAN Serhat 2692 1344 0 0 1348 T Sig
182 PE Fall Classic 238 GREGORY Mark 2692 2310 2 1 382
183 PE Fall Classic 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 0 4 0 T Sig
184 Island Open 233 GREGORY Wade 2672 1710 1 0 962
185 Island Open 233 GAO Robert 2672 892 1 0 1780
186 Island Open 233 JIANG Yefang 2672 885 1 0 1787
187 Island Open 233 YOUNKER Alex 2672 785 1 0 1887
188 Island Open 233 GALLANT Chris 2672 446 1 0 2226
189 Atlantic Championships 233 LEDREW Adam 2672 1466 1 0 1206
190 Atlantic Championships 233 BUTLER Wayne 2672 1288 1 0 1384
191 Atlantic Championships 233 GREENHAM Mervyn 2672 2317 3 1 355
192 Atlantic Championships 233 BONNELL Dave 2672 1885 1 0 787
193 Atlantic Championships 233 KENT Ian 2672 2404 5 2 268
194 Atlantic Championships 233 KENT Isaac 2672 1953 1 0 719
195 Atlantic Championships 233 KENT Tyler 2672 1713 1 0 959
196 Atlantic Championships 233 GREGORY Mark 2672 2287 3 1 385
197 Atlantic Championships 233 HUI Shi 2672 607 1 0 2065
198 Atlantic Championships 233 OSMOND Jonathan 2672 544 0 0 2128 T Sig
199 Atlantic Championships 233 KENT Ian 2672 2404 5 2 268
200 Atlantic Championships 233 BONNELL Dave 2672 1885 1 0 787
201 Atlantic Championships 233 CRANFORD Eric 2672 1916 1 0 756
202 Atlantic Championships 233 MARTELL Alan 2672 1949 1 0 723
203 Coupe Letendre 233 THIBEAULT Mathieu 2672 2202 0 0 470 T Sig
204 Coupe Letendre 233 JACQUES David 2672 2788 14 7 -116
205 Coupe Letendre 233 XIA Max 2672 1934 1 0 738
206 Coupe Letendre 233 PINTEA James 2672 2177 1 0 495
207 Coupe Letendre 233 ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell 2672 2598 6 3 74
208 Coupe Letendre 233 VIOLETTE Gabrielle 2672 1699 1 0 973
209 Coupe Letendre 233 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2672 1481 1 0 1191
210 Coupe Letendre 233 KAFENZAKIS Christopher 2672 2003 1 0 669
211 Coupe Letendre 233 LE HEGARAT Julien 2672 2180 1 0 492
212 Coupe Letendre 233 KENT Isaac 2672 1953 1 0 719
213 Coupe Letendre 233 KENT Tyler 2672 1713 1 0 959
214 PEI Tournament 227 NEWBY Max 2660 1231 1 0 1429
215 PEI Tournament 227 GREGORY Wade 2660 1700 1 0 960
216 PEI Tournament 227 YOUNKER Alex 2660 647 1 0 2013
217 PEI Tournament 227 JIANG Han 2660 803 1 0 1857
218 PEI Tournament 227 ZHONG Hong 2660 1144 1 0 1516
219 PEI Tournament 227 YANG Lucy 2660 478 1 0 2182
220 PEI Tournament 227 JIANG Eddie 2660 554 1 0 2106
221 PEI Tournament 227 GAO Robert 2660 740 1 0 1920
222 PEI Tournament 227 KEENLYSIDE David 2660 510 1 0 2150
223 PEI Tournament 227 NICHOLSON David 2660 442 1 0 2218
224 PEI Tournament 227 JIANG Han 2660 803 1 0 1857
225 PEI Tournament 227 YOUNKER Alex 2660 647 1 0 2013
226 PE Leagues 226 JIANG Han 2645 780 0 0 1865 T Sig
227 PE Leagues 226 LIU Wang 2645 492 0 0 2153 T Sig
228 PE Leagues 226 JIANG Yefang 2645 852 1 0 1793
229 PE Leagues 226 GALLANT Chris 2645 375 1 0 2270
230 PE Leagues 226 GALLANT Chris 2645 375 1 0 2270
231 PE Leagues 226 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2645 477 1 0 2168
232 PE Leagues 226 YOUNKER Alex 2645 610 1 0 2035
233 PE Leagues 226 GAO Robert 2645 707 1 0 1938
234 PE Leagues 226 GALLANT Chris 2645 375 1 0 2270
235 PE Fall Classic 226 GAO Robert 2645 707 1 0 1938
236 PE Fall Classic 226 JIANG Han 2645 780 0 0 1865 T Sig
237 PE Fall Classic 226 KEENLYSIDE David 2645 502 1 0 2143
238 PE Fall Classic 226 JIANG Eddie 2645 560 1 0 2085
239 PE Fall Classic 226 GREGORY Mark 2645 2261 2 1 384
240 PE Fall Classic 226 JIANG Yefang 2645 852 1 0 1793
241 PE Fall Classic 226 JIANG Han 2645 780 0 0 1865 T Sig
242 PE Fall Classic 226 GAO Robert 2645 707 1 0 1938
243 PE Fall Classic 226 YOUNKER Alex 2645 610 1 0 2035
244 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 LANDRY Gilles 2624 1694 1 0 930
245 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 MARTELL Alan 2624 1968 1 0 656
246 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2624 1104 1 0 1520
247 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 MICHAUD Bryan 2624 2782 26 13 -158
248 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 SERDA Patrick 2624 2159 2 1 465
249 PE League 223 LIU Leo 2624 869 1 0 1755
250 PE League 223 YOUNKER Alex 2624 606 1 0 2018
251 Canada Cup #1 222 KRISHNAN Chandru 2687 2459 5 2 228
252 Atlantic Championships 222 RUDOLPH Darren 2687 1700 1 0 987
253 Atlantic Championships 222 O'MALLEY Art 2687 533 1 0 2154
254 Atlantic Championships 222 BUTLER Wayne 2687 1247 1 0 1440
255 Atlantic Championships 222 CRANFORD Eric 2687 1915 1 0 772
256 Atlantic Championships 222 KENT Tyler 2687 1650 1 0 1037
257 Atlantic Championships 222 LEDREW Adam 2687 1287 1 0 1400
258 PE League 222 NICHOLSON David 2687 292 1 0 2395
259 PE League 222 MACLEOD Kevin 2687 100 0 0 2587 T Sig
260 PE League 222 MACDONALD Daniel 2687 100 0 0 2587 T Sig
261 PE League 222 YAO Jasmine 2687 1180 1 0 1507
262 PE League 222 GAO Robert 2687 604 1 0 2083
263 PE League 222 YOUNKER Alex 2687 546 1 0 2141
264 PE League 222 NICHOLSON David 2687 292 1 0 2395
265 Trophy Hut Island Closed 221 GREGORY Mark 2674 2286 2 1 388
266 Trophy Hut Island Closed 221 CHISHTI Najam 2674 1270 1 0 1404
267 Trophy Hut Island Closed 221 GAO Robert 2674 578 1 0 2096
268 Trophy Hut Island Closed 221 NICHOLSON David 2674 288 1 0 2386
269 PE League 221 YAO Jasmine 2674 1153 0 0 1521 T Sig
270 PE League 221 GAO Bob 2674 1153 1 0 1521
271 PE League 221 DICAIRE Wyatt 2674 226 1 0 2448
272 PE League 221 GAO Robert 2674 578 1 0 2096
273 PE League 221 GALLANT Chris 2674 347 1 0 2327
274 PE League 221 YAO Jasmine 2674 1153 0 0 1521 T Sig
275 PE League 221 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2674 431 1 0 2243
276 PE League 221 SU Tim 2674 382 0 0 2292 T Sig
277 PE League 221 YOUNKER Alex 2674 382 1 0 2292
278 PE League 221 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2674 431 1 0 2243
279 PE League 221 GAO Robert 2674 578 1 0 2096
280 PE League 220 MACDONALD Cameron 2671 100 0 0 2571 T Sig
281 PE League 220 GAO Robert 2671 524 1 0 2147
282 PE League 220 DICAIRE Wyatt 2671 250 0 0 2421 T Sig
283 PE League 220 GAO Robert 2671 524 1 0 2147
284 PE League 220 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2671 352 1 0 2319
285 PE League 220 MARTIN Jean Phillipe 2671 1494 0 0 1177 T Sig
286 PE League 219 MACDONALD Cameron 2662 100 0 0 2562 T Sig
287 PE League 219 YOUNKER Alex 2662 400 1 0 2262
288 PE League 219 YOUNKER Alex 2662 400 1 0 2262
289 PE League 219 MACLEOD Kevin 2662 100 0 0 2562 T Sig
290 PE League 219 DESROCHES Stephen 2662 423 1 0 2239
291 PE League 219 DICAIRE Wyatt 2662 100 0 0 2562 T Sig
292 PE League 219 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2662 298 1 0 2364
293 PE League 219 GAO Robert 2662 533 1 0 2129
294 PE League 219 YOUNKER Alex 2662 400 1 0 2262
295 PE League 219 HOOD Robiin 2662 996 0 0 1666 T Sig
296 PE League 219 JIANG Eddie 2662 444 1 0 2218
297 PE League 219 GALLANT Chris 2662 340 1 0 2322
298 PE League 219 MACDONALD Cameron 2662 100 0 0 2562 T Sig
299 PE League 219 DICAIRE Wyatt 2662 100 0 0 2562 T Sig
300 PE League 219 JIANG Yefang 2662 724 1 0 1938
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GREGORY Todd loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 THERIAULT Mathieu 2906 2729 10 7 177
2 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2970 2729 8 5 241
3 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2749 2729 20 16 20
4 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 XIA Max 2710 2729 20 16 -19
5 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 WANG Lucas 2762 2729 18 14 33
6 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 LEE Adrian 2777 2729 18 14 48
7 ** NS Challenge 265 WANG Liheng 2801 2701 9 0 100 T Sig
8 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 HO Andre 3331 2682 3 0 649
9 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2643 2682 25 21 -39
10 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 TANJOUR Mazen 2358 2682 50 45 -324
11 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 Wang Zexuan 3052 2682 5 2 370
12 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 CHEN Hongtao 3347 2737 3 0 610
13 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 LAU Jeremy 2632 2737 35 31 -105
14 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 3002 2737 8 5 265
15 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 THERIAULT Mathieu 2674 2737 30 26 -63
16 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 XIA Max 2627 2737 35 31 -110
17 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 XIA Max 2627 2737 35 31 -110
18 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ROUSSY Jean-François 2860 2857 16 13 3
19 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 THERIAULT Mathieu 2652 2857 36 33 -205
20 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DAM Liem 2437 2857 44 41 -420
21 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2370 2857 44 41 -487
22 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 THERIAULT Mathieu 2644 2826 17 8 -182
23 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 JIANG Yang 3059 2826 3 1 233
24 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 HARDY Guillaume 2473 2826 30 15 -353
25 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2942 2826 5 2 116
26 NS Marathon #3 242 GREGORY Mark 2325 2818 40 20 -493
27 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 THERIAULT Mathieu 2410 2716 30 15 -306
28 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 JIANG Yang 3031 2716 2 1 315
29 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZHANG Yue Michael 2646 2716 12 6 -70
30 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2914 2716 4 2 198
31 PE League 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 8 0 0 T Sig
32 PE League 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 8 0 0 T Sig
33 PE Fall Classic 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 8 0 0 T Sig
34 Coupe Letendre 233 MASSICOTTE Dominic 2391 2672 22 11 -281
35 Coupe Letendre 233 Wang Zexuan 2633 2672 10 5 -39
36 Coupe Letendre 233 HUANG Chong Ming 2224 2672 40 20 -448
37 Coupe Letendre 233 PINTEA Horatio 2839 2672 4 2 167
38 Coupe Letendre 233 NGUYEN An Wahn 2595 2672 12 0 -77 T Sig
39 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 DUAN YongJun 3365 2624 1 0 741
40 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 KAMKAR-PARSI Homayoun 3217 2624 1 0 593
41 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 THERIEN Xavier 3238 2624 1 0 614
42 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 WONG Derek 2862 2624 5 2 238
43 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 ZHANG Yue Michael 2504 2624 21 10 -120
44 Canada Cup #1 222 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2850 2687 6 3 163
45 Canada Cup #1 222 SHEN Qiang 3394 2687 1 0 707
46 Canada Cup #1 222 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 2930 2687 5 2 243
47 Canada Cup #1 222 DUAN YongJun 3343 2687 1 0 656
48 Atlantic Championships 222 SELVARAJAH Jack 1724 2687 75 37 -963
49 Atlantic Championships 222 SELVARAJAH Jack 1724 2687 75 37 -963
50 STIGA Circuit #4 218 SURPRENANT Maxime 2616 2605 8 4 11
51 STIGA Circuit #4 218 PREVOST Pierre 2529 2605 12 6 -76
52 STIGA Circuit #4 218 JIANG Yang 2838 2605 3 1 233
53 STIGA Circuit #4 218 YANG Ling Kun 2986 2605 2 1 381
54 STIGA Circuit #4 218 JIANG Yang 2838 2605 3 1 233
55 PE League 218 GREGORY Mark 2198 2605 40 20 -407
56 Atlantic Chmps 211 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2419 2545 14 7 -126
57 Canada Cup 210 AL MOHANDI Ahmed 3024 2511 1 0 513 T Sig
58 DONIC North American Championships 210 KAMKAR-PARSI Homayoun 3139 2511 1 0 628
59 DONIC North American Championships 210 SURPRENANT Maxime 2493 2511 13 6 -18
60 PE Island Open 210 KENT Ian 2194 2511 30 15 -317
61 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 LEUNG Terence 2131 2535 60 30 -404
62 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 LIU Tony 2438 2535 18 8 -97
63 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2578 2535 11 5 43
64 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 SERDA Patrick 2000 2535 75 37 -535
65 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 LEVEILLE Patrick 2550 2221 2 1 329
66 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 LANG Jens 3215 2221 1 0 994
67 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell 1971 2221 22 11 -250
68 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 2435 2221 3 1 214
69 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 RIEUTORD Olivier 2786 2221 1 0 565
70 Vieux Poele League 198 RIEUTORD Olivier 2786 2221 1 0 565
71 Vieux Poele League 198 SAVARD Martin 2577 2221 2 1 356
72 Canada Winter Games 2003 158 YIU Enoch 2433 1678 1 0 755
73 Canada Winter Games 2003 158 HUNG Loren 2177 1678 2 1 499
74 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 CHIU Peter 2123 1678 2 1 445
75 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 HUNG Loren 2177 1678 2 1 499
76 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 YIU Enoch 2433 1678 1 0 755
77 Canadian Top_12 0 ULATOWSKI Michel 2474 1802 1 0 672
78 Canadian Top_12 0 YIU Enoch 2482 1802 1 0 680
79 Canadian Top_12 0 ADNOT Cédric 2265 1802 2 1 463
80 Canadian Top_12 0 HUNG Loren 2201 1802 3 1 399
81 Canadian Top_12 0 LEUNG Aldrich 1810 1802 12 6 8
82 Canadian Top_12 0 NG Aron 1410 1802 45 22 -392
83 Atlantic Closed 0 MARTELL Alan 1772 1855 12 6 -83
84 Atlantic Closed 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2355 1855 1 0 500
85 Canadian SR Championships 0 POINTON Craig 2389 1964 2 1 425
86 Canadian SR Championships 0 GUI Xiang 1982 1964 12 6 18
87 Canadian SR Championships 0 KONDEK Zoltan 2426 1964 2 1 462
88 Canadian SR Championships 0 JACQUES David 2614 1964 1 0 650
89 Canadian SR Championships 0 YANG Ling Kun 2243 1964 5 2 279
90 Island Open 0 GREGORY Mark 1559 2005 40 20 -446
91 Atl 0 GREENHAM Mervyn 2090 2015 6 3 75
92 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 GUO Peng 2804 1678 1 0 1126