GREGORY Todd : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2634 2564 15 11 70
2 ** Circuit Québecois No.3 277 GALARNEAU Patrick 2710 2362 3 1 348
3 ** Circuit Québecois No.3 277 MELNIK William Alex 2710 1353 2 0 1357
4 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 DUMOULIN Félix 2710 2219 2 0 491
5 ** Atlantic Open 276 WANG Shun Tian 2700 1186 2 0 1514
6 ** Atlantic Open 276 POIRIER Jean-Gilles 2700 224 2 0 2476 T Sig
7 ** Atlantic Open 276 SUDARSANAM Nirupama 2700 1779 2 0 921 T Sig
8 ** Atlantic Open 276 YOUNKER Alex 2700 1579 2 0 1121
9 ** Atlantic Open 276 PEERS Steve 2700 1969 2 0 731
10 ** SK - Canada Series 275 HO Bryan 2716 1522 2 0 1194
11 ** SK - Canada Series 275 Zaki Manuel 2716 758 2 0 1958
12 ** SK - Canada Series 275 TRUELSON Thor J. 2716 2476 5 3 240
13 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 HAZIN Jeremy 2730 2539 10 7 191 Sig
14 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 BRADBURY Robert 2706 1098 2 0 1608
15 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 ASH Brian 2706 1520 2 0 1186
16 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 CRANFORD Eric 2706 1925 2 0 781
17 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 GREENHAM Mervyn 2706 2385 4 1 321
18 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 REID Jeremy 2706 769 2 0 1937
19 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 HUSSEY Chris 2706 747 2 0 1959
20 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 KENT Isaac 2706 2082 2 0 624
21 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 SMITH Tony 2706 694 2 0 2012
22 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 MARTELL Alan 2706 1909 2 0 797
23 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 ASH Brian 2706 1520 2 0 1186
24 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 HISCOCK Jerry 2706 1624 2 0 1082
25 * PE League 268 YOUNKER Alex 2699 1456 1 0 1243
26 * PE League 268 O'MALLEY Art 2699 577 1 0 2122
27 * PE League 268 FANG Jerry 2699 259 1 0 2440
28 * PE League 268 GAO Robert 2699 1710 1 0 989
29 * PE League 268 YOUNKER Alex 2699 1456 1 0 1243
30 * PE League 268 O'MALLEY Art 2699 577 1 0 2122
31 * PE League 268 CHISHTI Najam 2699 1247 1 0 1452
32 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 LEE Adrian 2729 2777 25 21 -48
33 ** NS Marathon 267 KENT Ian 2729 2417 3 1 312
34 ** NS Marathon 267 HINES Shane 2729 2142 2 0 587
35 ** NS Marathon 267 KENT Isaac 2729 2033 2 0 696
36 ** NS Marathon 267 MARTELL Alan 2729 1984 2 0 745
37 ** NS Marathon 267 KENT Tyler 2729 1761 2 0 968
38 ** NS Marathon 267 GREENOUGH David 2729 1760 2 0 969
39 ** NS Marathon 267 ERSKINE Wayne 2729 1610 2 0 1119
40 ** NS Marathon 267 BEG Ali 2729 1440 2 0 1289
41 * PE League 266 GREGORY Wade 2721 1710 1 0 1011
42 * PE League 266 GAO Robert 2721 1692 1 0 1029
43 * PE League 266 YOUNKER Alex 2721 1444 1 0 1277
44 * PE League 266 CHISHTI Najam 2721 1245 1 0 1476
45 * PE League 266 GREGORY Wade 2721 1710 1 0 1011
46 * PE League 266 GAO Robert 2721 1692 1 0 1029
47 * PE League 266 YOUNKER Alex 2721 1444 1 0 1277
48 * PE League 266 CLOW Jeff 2721 1788 1 0 933
49 ** NS Challenge 265 AZIZ Abdul 2701 836 2 0 1865 T Sig
50 ** NS Challenge 265 LOHNES Devon 2701 615 2 0 2086
51 ** NS Challenge 265 ERSKINE Wayne 2701 1625 2 0 1076
52 ** NS Challenge 265 GAO Robert 2701 1559 2 0 1142
53 ** NS Challenge 265 CRAAN Stephane 2701 889 2 0 1812
54 ** NS Challenge 265 PEERS Steve 2701 1940 2 0 761
55 ** NS Challenge 265 HINES Shane 2701 2097 2 0 604
56 *** NS President's Cup Qualifier 265 YOUNKER Alex 2701 1343 2 0 1358
57 *** NS President's Cup Qualifier 265 PEERS Steve 2701 1940 2 0 761
58 *** NS President's Cup Qualifier 265 HINES Shane 2701 2097 2 0 604
59 ** Dalhousie Open 264 KENT Ian 2680 2384 5 3 296
60 ** Dalhousie Open 264 KENT Isaac 2680 2048 2 0 632
61 ** Dalhousie Open 264 MARTELL Alan 2680 1993 2 0 687
62 ** Dalhousie Open 264 RUDOLPH Darren 2680 1816 2 0 864
63 ** Dalhousie Open 264 GREENOUGH David 2680 1780 2 0 900
64 ** Dalhousie Open 264 LAW Derek 2680 1620 2 0 1060
65 ** Dalhousie Open 264 KHARENKO Mikhail 2680 1436 2 0 1244
66 ** Dalhousie Open 264 OULTON Philip 2680 1311 2 0 1369
67 ** Dalhousie Open 264 YUEN Brian 2680 1062 2 0 1618
68 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 DEGTIAR Iouri 2682 2326 5 2 356
69 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2682 1860 3 0 822
70 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 LAU Jeremy 2682 2757 30 26 -75
71 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 MARTELL Alan 2682 2033 3 0 649
72 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2682 2712 25 21 -30
73 *** Atlantic Championships 258 GREENOUGH David 2650 1834 2 0 816
74 *** Atlantic Championships 258 BEG Ali 2650 1400 2 0 1250
75 *** Atlantic Championships 258 KENT Ian 2650 2371 6 3 279
76 *** Atlantic Championships 258 KENT Isaac 2650 2065 2 0 585
77 *** Atlantic Championships 258 HINES Steven 2650 2057 2 0 593
78 *** Atlantic Championships 258 HISCOCK Jerry 2650 1659 2 0 991
79 *** Atlantic Championships 258 RUDOLPH Darren 2650 1829 2 0 821
80 *** Atlantic Championships 258 YOUNKER Alex 2650 1133 2 0 1517
81 *** Atlantic Championships 258 HISCOCK Jerry 2650 1659 2 0 991
82 *** Atlantic Championships 258 GREENHAM Mervyn 2650 2405 6 3 245
83 *** Atlantic Championships 258 RUDOLPH Darren 2650 1829 2 0 821
84 *** Atlantic Championships 258 HINES Steven 2650 2057 2 0 593
85 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 KENT Ian 2737 2341 3 1 396
86 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 KENT Isaac 2737 2054 2 0 683
87 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 HINES Steven 2737 2053 2 0 684
88 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 MARTELL Alan 2737 2038 2 0 699
89 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 HINES Shane 2737 1882 2 0 855
90 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 GREENOUGH David 2737 1729 2 0 1008
91 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 KHARENKO Mikhail 2737 1321 2 0 1416
92 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 BEG Ali 2737 1332 2 0 1405
93 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 SURPRENANT Maxime 2737 2756 20 16 -19
94 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 YANG Ling Kun 2737 3139 0 50 -402
95 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DAM Liem 2857 2437 2 0 420
96 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée 2857 2413 2 0 444
97 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEGAULT Mathieu 2857 2046 2 0 811
98 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LIU William 2857 2019 2 0 838
99 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 QIN Siyuan Sonia 2833 1626 1 0 1207
100 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 HINES Shane 2833 1815 1 0 1018
101 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 ZHANG Rebecca 2833 1912 0 0 921 T Sig
102 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 RUDOLPH Darren 2833 1869 1 0 964
103 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 RETZ Robert 2833 1828 0 0 1005 T Sig
104 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 KENT Isaac 2833 2026 1 0 807
105 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 HINES Steven 2833 2029 1 0 804
106 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 KENT Ian 2833 2347 1 0 486
107 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 MARTELL Alan 2833 2010 1 0 823
108 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2833 2639 4 2 194
109 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 KENT Tyler 2833 1754 1 0 1079
110 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 FISHER Joe 2833 1551 1 0 1282
111 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 WILSON Keith 2833 1308 1 0 1525
112 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 RUDOLPH Darren 2833 1869 1 0 964
113 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 MARTELL Alan 2833 2010 1 0 823
114 PEI Tournament 252 GAO Robert 2833 1356 1 0 1477
115 PEI Tournament 252 JIANG Eddie 2833 810 1 0 2023
116 PEI Tournament 252 WU Irene 2833 778 1 0 2055
117 PEI Tournament 252 NICHOLSON David 2833 452 1 0 2381
118 PEI Tournament 252 CHISHTI Najam 2833 1212 1 0 1621
119 PEI Tournament 252 KEENLYSIDE David 2833 592 1 0 2241
120 PEI Tournament 252 GALLANT Chris 2833 816 1 0 2017
121 PEI Tournament 252 YOUNKER Alex 2833 1072 1 0 1761
122 PE Fall Classic 251 JIANG Eddie 2826 760 1 0 2066
123 PE Fall Classic 251 JIANG Yefang 2826 1243 1 0 1583
124 PE Fall Classic 251 GAO Robert 2826 1310 1 0 1516
125 PE Fall Classic 251 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2826 2628 0 2 198 T Sig
126 PE Fall Classic 251 TARHAN Serhat 2826 1623 1 0 1203
127 PE Fall Classic 251 GREGORY Wade 2826 1723 1 0 1103
128 PE Fall Classic 251 GREGORY Mark 2826 2429 2 1 397
129 PE Fall Classic 251 GAO Robert 2826 1310 1 0 1516
130 PE Fall Classic 251 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2826 2628 0 2 198 T Sig
131 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YEUNG Klement 2826 2455 2 1 371
132 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DAM Liem 2826 2456 2 1 370
133 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SIEMASZKO Michael 2826 2334 1 0 492
134 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROUSSY Jean-François 2826 2841 9 4 -15
135 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SIEMASZKO Michael 2826 2334 1 0 492
136 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2826 2351 1 0 475
137 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 HARDY Guillaume 2826 2473 2 1 353
138 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2826 2351 1 0 475
139 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 POTVIN Gabriel 2826 2038 1 0 788
140 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 THERIAULT Mathieu 2826 2644 4 2 182
141 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2826 2233 1 0 593
142 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAULIN Karl 2826 2351 0 0 475 T Sig
143 Atlantic Championships 245 CRANFORD Eric 2813 1944 1 0 869
144 Atlantic Championships 245 WHITENECT Jody 2813 959 1 0 1854
145 Atlantic Championships 245 MARTELL Alan 2813 2036 1 0 777
146 Atlantic Championships 245 RUDOLPH Darren 2813 1801 1 0 1012
147 Atlantic Championships 245 CRANFORD Eric 2813 1944 1 0 869
148 Atlantic Championships 245 GREENHAM Mervyn 2813 2351 2 1 462
149 Atlantic Championships 245 GREGORY Mark 2813 2386 2 1 427
150 Atlantic Championships 245 HISCOCK Jerry 2813 1279 1 0 1534
151 Atlantic Championships 245 TARHAN Serhat 2813 1512 1 0 1301
152 Atlantic Championships 245 GREGORY Mark 2813 2386 2 1 427
153 Trophy Hut Closed 244 TARHAN Serhat 2804 1504 1 0 1300
154 Trophy Hut Closed 244 GAO Robert 2804 1256 1 0 1548
155 Trophy Hut Closed 244 JIANG Yefang 2804 1239 1 0 1565
156 Trophy Hut Closed 244 YOUNKER Alex 2804 1119 1 0 1685
157 Trophy Hut Closed 244 HSU Mark 2804 673 1 0 2131
158 Trophy Hut Closed 244 GREGORY Wade 2804 1736 1 0 1068
159 Trophy Hut Closed 244 GREGORY Mark 2804 2379 1 0 425
160 Trophy Hut Closed 244 TARHAN Serhat 2804 1504 1 0 1300
161 Trophy Hut Closed 244 GREGORY Mark 2804 2379 1 0 425
162 NS Marathon #3 242 HINES Shane 2818 1502 1 0 1316
163 NS Marathon #3 242 ERSKINE Wayne 2818 1741 1 0 1077
164 NS Marathon #3 242 GREENOUGH David 2818 1770 1 0 1048
165 NS Marathon #3 242 MARTELL Alan 2818 2081 1 0 737
166 NS Marathon #3 242 KENT Ian 2818 2409 1 0 409
167 NS Marathon #3 242 GREENOUGH David 2818 1770 1 0 1048
168 PE Fall Classic 241 TARHAN Serhat 2799 1414 1 0 1385
169 PE Fall Classic 241 SU Xing 2799 2716 6 3 83
170 PE Fall Classic 241 GAO Robert 2799 1008 1 0 1791
171 PE Fall Classic 241 SU Xing 2799 2716 6 3 83
172 PE Fall Classic 241 CHISHTI Najam 2799 1229 1 0 1570
173 PE Fall Classic 241 YOUNKER Alex 2799 937 1 0 1862
174 PE Fall Classic 241 ZHONG Hong 2799 1234 1 0 1565
175 PE Fall Classic 241 GAO Robert 2799 1008 1 0 1791
176 PE Fall Classic 241 JIANG Eddie 2799 680 1 0 2119
177 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 YANG Ling Kun 2716 3178 40 20 -462
178 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SURPRENANT Maxime 2716 2736 9 4 -20
179 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2716 2304 1 0 412
180 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2716 2914 17 8 -198
181 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2716 2640 6 3 76
182 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 DAM Liem 2716 2498 3 1 218
183 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2716 2304 1 0 412
184 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 BOUCHOIR Thibault 2716 2688 7 3 28
185 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LU Yen-Chun 2716 2812 12 6 -96
186 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2716 1976 1 0 740
187 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2716 2090 1 0 626
188 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 BU Chan 2716 2558 4 2 158
189 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 WONG Louis 2716 2594 5 2 122
190 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 KENT Isaac 2703 2049 1 0 654
191 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 CHATFIELD Michael 2703 1976 1 0 727
192 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 RUDOLPH Darren 2703 1799 1 0 904
193 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 ERSKINE Wayne 2703 1717 1 0 986
194 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 MARTIN Jean Phillipe 2703 1497 1 0 1206
195 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 KHARENKO Mikhail 2703 818 0 0 1885 T Sig
196 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 TARHAN Serhat 2703 1333 1 0 1370
197 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 ZHONG Hong 2703 1160 1 0 1543
198 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 GREGORY Mark 2703 2311 2 1 392
199 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 KENT Ian 2703 2421 3 1 282
200 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 FISHER Joe 2703 1638 1 0 1065
201 PE League 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 0 4 0 T Sig
202 PE League 238 GAO Robert 2692 955 1 0 1737
203 PE League 238 YOUNKER Alex 2692 754 1 0 1938
204 PE League 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 0 4 0 T Sig
205 PE League 238 TARHAN Serhat 2692 1344 0 0 1348 T Sig
206 PE League 238 NICHOLSON David 2692 457 1 0 2235
207 PE Fall Classic 238 GALLANT Chris 2692 521 1 0 2171
208 PE Fall Classic 238 KEENLYSIDE David 2692 513 1 0 2179
209 PE Fall Classic 238 GREGORY Mark 2692 2310 2 1 382
210 PE Fall Classic 238 GAO Robert 2692 955 1 0 1737
211 PE Fall Classic 238 JIANG Yefang 2692 976 1 0 1716
212 PE Fall Classic 238 TARHAN Serhat 2692 1344 0 0 1348 T Sig
213 PE Fall Classic 238 GREGORY Mark 2692 2310 2 1 382
214 PE Fall Classic 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 0 4 0 T Sig
215 Island Open 233 GREGORY Wade 2672 1710 1 0 962
216 Island Open 233 GAO Robert 2672 892 1 0 1780
217 Island Open 233 JIANG Yefang 2672 885 1 0 1787
218 Island Open 233 YOUNKER Alex 2672 785 1 0 1887
219 Island Open 233 GALLANT Chris 2672 446 1 0 2226
220 Atlantic Championships 233 LEDREW Adam 2672 1466 1 0 1206
221 Atlantic Championships 233 BUTLER Wayne 2672 1288 1 0 1384
222 Atlantic Championships 233 GREENHAM Mervyn 2672 2317 3 1 355
223 Atlantic Championships 233 BONNELL Dave 2672 1885 1 0 787
224 Atlantic Championships 233 KENT Ian 2672 2404 5 2 268
225 Atlantic Championships 233 KENT Isaac 2672 1953 1 0 719
226 Atlantic Championships 233 KENT Tyler 2672 1713 1 0 959
227 Atlantic Championships 233 GREGORY Mark 2672 2287 3 1 385
228 Atlantic Championships 233 HUI Shi 2672 607 1 0 2065
229 Atlantic Championships 233 OSMOND Jonathan 2672 544 0 0 2128 T Sig
230 Atlantic Championships 233 KENT Ian 2672 2404 5 2 268
231 Atlantic Championships 233 BONNELL Dave 2672 1885 1 0 787
232 Atlantic Championships 233 CRANFORD Eric 2672 1916 1 0 756
233 Atlantic Championships 233 MARTELL Alan 2672 1949 1 0 723
234 Coupe Letendre 233 THIBEAULT Mathieu 2672 2202 0 0 470 T Sig
235 Coupe Letendre 233 JACQUES David 2672 2788 14 7 -116
236 Coupe Letendre 233 XIA Max 2672 1934 1 0 738
237 Coupe Letendre 233 PINTEA James 2672 2177 1 0 495
238 Coupe Letendre 233 ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell 2672 2598 6 3 74
239 Coupe Letendre 233 VIOLETTE Gabrielle 2672 1699 1 0 973
240 Coupe Letendre 233 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2672 1481 1 0 1191
241 Coupe Letendre 233 KAFENZAKIS Christopher 2672 2003 1 0 669
242 Coupe Letendre 233 LE HEGARAT Julien 2672 2180 1 0 492
243 Coupe Letendre 233 KENT Isaac 2672 1953 1 0 719
244 Coupe Letendre 233 KENT Tyler 2672 1713 1 0 959
245 PEI Tournament 227 NEWBY Max 2660 1231 1 0 1429
246 PEI Tournament 227 GREGORY Wade 2660 1700 1 0 960
247 PEI Tournament 227 YOUNKER Alex 2660 647 1 0 2013
248 PEI Tournament 227 JIANG Han 2660 803 1 0 1857
249 PEI Tournament 227 ZHONG Hong 2660 1144 1 0 1516
250 PEI Tournament 227 YANG Lucy 2660 478 1 0 2182
251 PEI Tournament 227 JIANG Eddie 2660 554 1 0 2106
252 PEI Tournament 227 GAO Robert 2660 740 1 0 1920
253 PEI Tournament 227 KEENLYSIDE David 2660 510 1 0 2150
254 PEI Tournament 227 NICHOLSON David 2660 442 1 0 2218
255 PEI Tournament 227 JIANG Han 2660 803 1 0 1857
256 PEI Tournament 227 YOUNKER Alex 2660 647 1 0 2013
257 PE Leagues 226 JIANG Han 2645 780 0 0 1865 T Sig
258 PE Leagues 226 LIU Wang 2645 492 0 0 2153 T Sig
259 PE Leagues 226 JIANG Yefang 2645 852 1 0 1793
260 PE Leagues 226 GALLANT Chris 2645 375 1 0 2270
261 PE Leagues 226 GALLANT Chris 2645 375 1 0 2270
262 PE Leagues 226 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2645 477 1 0 2168
263 PE Leagues 226 YOUNKER Alex 2645 610 1 0 2035
264 PE Leagues 226 GAO Robert 2645 707 1 0 1938
265 PE Leagues 226 GALLANT Chris 2645 375 1 0 2270
266 PE Fall Classic 226 GAO Robert 2645 707 1 0 1938
267 PE Fall Classic 226 JIANG Han 2645 780 0 0 1865 T Sig
268 PE Fall Classic 226 KEENLYSIDE David 2645 502 1 0 2143
269 PE Fall Classic 226 JIANG Eddie 2645 560 1 0 2085
270 PE Fall Classic 226 GREGORY Mark 2645 2261 2 1 384
271 PE Fall Classic 226 JIANG Yefang 2645 852 1 0 1793
272 PE Fall Classic 226 JIANG Han 2645 780 0 0 1865 T Sig
273 PE Fall Classic 226 GAO Robert 2645 707 1 0 1938
274 PE Fall Classic 226 YOUNKER Alex 2645 610 1 0 2035
275 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 LANDRY Gilles 2624 1694 1 0 930
276 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 MARTELL Alan 2624 1968 1 0 656
277 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2624 1104 1 0 1520
278 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 MICHAUD Bryan 2624 2782 26 13 -158
279 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 SERDA Patrick 2624 2159 2 1 465
280 PE League 223 LIU Leo 2624 869 1 0 1755
281 PE League 223 YOUNKER Alex 2624 606 1 0 2018
282 Canada Cup #1 222 KRISHNAN Chandru 2687 2459 5 2 228
283 Atlantic Championships 222 RUDOLPH Darren 2687 1700 1 0 987
284 Atlantic Championships 222 O'MALLEY Art 2687 533 1 0 2154
285 Atlantic Championships 222 BUTLER Wayne 2687 1247 1 0 1440
286 Atlantic Championships 222 CRANFORD Eric 2687 1915 1 0 772
287 Atlantic Championships 222 KENT Tyler 2687 1650 1 0 1037
288 Atlantic Championships 222 LEDREW Adam 2687 1287 1 0 1400
289 PE League 222 NICHOLSON David 2687 292 1 0 2395
290 PE League 222 MACLEOD Kevin 2687 100 0 0 2587 T Sig
291 PE League 222 MACDONALD Daniel 2687 100 0 0 2587 T Sig
292 PE League 222 YAO Jasmine 2687 1180 1 0 1507
293 PE League 222 GAO Robert 2687 604 1 0 2083
294 PE League 222 YOUNKER Alex 2687 546 1 0 2141
295 PE League 222 NICHOLSON David 2687 292 1 0 2395
296 Trophy Hut Island Closed 221 GREGORY Mark 2674 2286 2 1 388
297 Trophy Hut Island Closed 221 CHISHTI Najam 2674 1270 1 0 1404
298 Trophy Hut Island Closed 221 GAO Robert 2674 578 1 0 2096
299 Trophy Hut Island Closed 221 NICHOLSON David 2674 288 1 0 2386
300 PE League 221 YAO Jasmine 2674 1153 0 0 1521 T Sig
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GREGORY Todd loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LI Xuebo 2505 2634 35 31 -129
2 **** Canada Series Finals 279 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2870 2634 8 5 236
3 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 2634 25 21 -36
4 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 2634 55 50 -933
5 ** Circuit Québecois No.3 277 PAULIN Karl 2466 2710 27 25 -244
6 ** Circuit Québecois No.3 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 2710 24 22 -194
7 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2961 2710 6 3 251
8 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 2710 36 33 -272
9 ** Atlantic Open 276 WANG Liheng 2801 2700 8 0 101 T Sig
10 ** SK - Canada Series 275 THERIAULT Mathieu 2945 2716 5 3 229
11 ** SK - Canada Series 275 WANG Lucas 2565 2716 24 22 -151
12 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 LAU Jeremy 2790 2730 15 11 60 Sig
13 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 PINTEA James 3072 2730 5 2 342 Sig
14 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 XIA Max 2820 2730 15 11 90 Sig
15 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 THERIAULT Mathieu 2906 2729 10 7 177
16 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2970 2729 8 5 241
17 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2749 2729 20 16 20
18 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 XIA Max 2710 2729 20 16 -19
19 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 WANG Lucas 2762 2729 18 14 33
20 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 LEE Adrian 2777 2729 18 14 48
21 ** NS Challenge 265 WANG Liheng 2801 2701 9 0 100 T Sig
22 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 HO Andre 3331 2682 3 0 649
23 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2643 2682 25 21 -39
24 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 TANJOUR Mazen 2358 2682 50 45 -324
25 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 Wang Zexuan 3052 2682 5 2 370
26 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 CHEN Hongtao 3347 2737 3 0 610
27 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 LAU Jeremy 2632 2737 35 31 -105
28 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 3002 2737 8 5 265
29 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 THERIAULT Mathieu 2674 2737 30 26 -63
30 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 XIA Max 2627 2737 35 31 -110
31 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 XIA Max 2627 2737 35 31 -110
32 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ROUSSY Jean-François 2860 2857 16 13 3
33 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 THERIAULT Mathieu 2652 2857 36 33 -205
34 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DAM Liem 2437 2857 44 41 -420
35 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2370 2857 44 41 -487
36 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 THERIAULT Mathieu 2644 2826 17 8 -182
37 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 JIANG Yang 3059 2826 3 1 233
38 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 HARDY Guillaume 2473 2826 30 15 -353
39 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2942 2826 5 2 116
40 NS Marathon #3 242 GREGORY Mark 2325 2818 40 20 -493
41 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 THERIAULT Mathieu 2410 2716 30 15 -306
42 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 JIANG Yang 3031 2716 2 1 315
43 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZHANG Yue Michael 2646 2716 12 6 -70
44 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2914 2716 4 2 198
45 PE League 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 8 0 0 T Sig
46 PE League 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 8 0 0 T Sig
47 PE Fall Classic 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 8 0 0 T Sig
48 Coupe Letendre 233 MASSICOTTE Dominic 2391 2672 22 11 -281
49 Coupe Letendre 233 Wang Zexuan 2633 2672 10 5 -39
50 Coupe Letendre 233 HUANG Chong Ming 2224 2672 40 20 -448
51 Coupe Letendre 233 PINTEA Horatio 2839 2672 4 2 167
52 Coupe Letendre 233 NGUYEN An Wahn 2595 2672 12 0 -77 T Sig
53 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 DUAN YongJun 3365 2624 1 0 741
54 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 KAMKAR-PARSI Homayoun 3217 2624 1 0 593
55 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 THERIEN Xavier 3238 2624 1 0 614
56 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 WONG Derek 2862 2624 5 2 238
57 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 ZHANG Yue Michael 2504 2624 21 10 -120
58 Canada Cup #1 222 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2850 2687 6 3 163
59 Canada Cup #1 222 SHEN Qiang 3394 2687 1 0 707
60 Canada Cup #1 222 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 2930 2687 5 2 243
61 Canada Cup #1 222 DUAN YongJun 3343 2687 1 0 656
62 Atlantic Championships 222 SELVARAJAH Jack 1724 2687 75 37 -963
63 Atlantic Championships 222 SELVARAJAH Jack 1724 2687 75 37 -963
64 STIGA Circuit #4 218 SURPRENANT Maxime 2616 2605 8 4 11
65 STIGA Circuit #4 218 PREVOST Pierre 2529 2605 12 6 -76
66 STIGA Circuit #4 218 JIANG Yang 2838 2605 3 1 233
67 STIGA Circuit #4 218 YANG Ling Kun 2986 2605 2 1 381
68 STIGA Circuit #4 218 JIANG Yang 2838 2605 3 1 233
69 PE League 218 GREGORY Mark 2198 2605 40 20 -407
70 Atlantic Chmps 211 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2419 2545 14 7 -126
71 Canada Cup 210 AL MOHANDI Ahmed 3024 2511 1 0 513 T Sig
72 DONIC North American Championships 210 KAMKAR-PARSI Homayoun 3139 2511 1 0 628
73 DONIC North American Championships 210 SURPRENANT Maxime 2493 2511 13 6 -18
74 PE Island Open 210 KENT Ian 2194 2511 30 15 -317
75 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 LEUNG Terence 2131 2535 60 30 -404
76 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 LIU Tony 2438 2535 18 8 -97
77 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2578 2535 11 5 43
78 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 SERDA Patrick 2000 2535 75 37 -535
79 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 LEVEILLE Patrick 2550 2221 2 1 329
80 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 LANG Jens 3215 2221 1 0 994
81 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell 1971 2221 22 11 -250
82 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 2435 2221 3 1 214
83 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 RIEUTORD Olivier 2786 2221 1 0 565
84 Vieux Poele League 198 RIEUTORD Olivier 2786 2221 1 0 565
85 Vieux Poele League 198 SAVARD Martin 2577 2221 2 1 356
86 Canada Winter Games 2003 158 YIU Enoch 2433 1678 1 0 755
87 Canada Winter Games 2003 158 HUNG Loren 2177 1678 2 1 499
88 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 CHIU Peter 2123 1678 2 1 445
89 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 HUNG Loren 2177 1678 2 1 499
90 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 YIU Enoch 2433 1678 1 0 755
91 Canadian Top_12 0 ULATOWSKI Michel 2474 1802 1 0 672
92 Canadian Top_12 0 YIU Enoch 2482 1802 1 0 680
93 Canadian Top_12 0 ADNOT Cédric 2265 1802 2 1 463
94 Canadian Top_12 0 HUNG Loren 2201 1802 3 1 399
95 Canadian Top_12 0 LEUNG Aldrich 1810 1802 12 6 8
96 Canadian Top_12 0 NG Aron 1410 1802 45 22 -392
97 Atlantic Closed 0 MARTELL Alan 1772 1855 12 6 -83
98 Atlantic Closed 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2355 1855 1 0 500
99 Canadian SR Championships 0 POINTON Craig 2389 1964 2 1 425
100 Canadian SR Championships 0 GUI Xiang 1982 1964 12 6 18
101 Canadian SR Championships 0 KONDEK Zoltan 2426 1964 2 1 462
102 Canadian SR Championships 0 JACQUES David 2614 1964 1 0 650
103 Canadian SR Championships 0 YANG Ling Kun 2243 1964 5 2 279
104 Island Open 0 GREGORY Mark 1559 2005 40 20 -446
105 Atl 0 GREENHAM Mervyn 2090 2015 6 3 75
106 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 GUO Peng 2804 1678 1 0 1126