GREGORY Todd : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 KHARENKO Mikhail 2504 1528 2 0 976
2 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 YOUNKER Alex 2504 1643 2 0 861
3 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 KENT Tyler 2504 1722 2 0 782
4 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 MARTELL Alan 2504 1727 2 0 777
5 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 GREENOUGH David 2504 1750 2 0 754
6 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 PYNE Sheldon 2504 1801 2 0 703
7 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 RUDOLPH Darren 2504 1928 2 0 576
8 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 KENT Isaac 2504 2065 2 0 439
9 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 KENT Ian 2504 2364 8 6 140
10 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2542 2059 3 0 483
11 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 CHIU Frederick 2542 2196 5 2 346
12 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 CHANG Jack 2542 1464 3 0 1078
13 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 AZIZ Abdul 2542 807 3 0 1735
14 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 KHARENKO Mikhail 2542 1642 3 0 900
15 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 YAN Jane 2542 1747 3 0 795
16 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 FINOL CANTIN Martin 2542 1409 3 0 1133
17 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2634 2564 15 11 70
18 ** Circuit Québecois No.3 277 GALARNEAU Patrick 2710 2362 3 1 348
19 ** Circuit Québecois No.3 277 MELNIK William Alex 2710 1353 2 0 1357
20 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 DUMOULIN Félix 2710 2219 2 0 491
21 ** Atlantic Open 276 WANG Shun Tian 2700 1186 2 0 1514
22 ** Atlantic Open 276 POIRIER Jean-Gilles 2700 224 2 0 2476 T Sig
23 ** Atlantic Open 276 SUDARSANAM Nirupama 2700 1779 2 0 921 T Sig
24 ** Atlantic Open 276 YOUNKER Alex 2700 1579 2 0 1121
25 ** Atlantic Open 276 PEERS Steve 2700 1969 2 0 731
26 ** SK - Canada Series 275 HO Bryan 2716 1522 2 0 1194
27 ** SK - Canada Series 275 Zaki Manuel 2716 758 2 0 1958
28 ** SK - Canada Series 275 TRUELSON Thor J. 2716 2476 5 3 240
29 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 HAZIN Jeremy 2730 2539 10 7 191 Sig
30 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 BRADBURY Robert 2706 1098 2 0 1608
31 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 ASH Brian 2706 1520 2 0 1186
32 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 CRANFORD Eric 2706 1925 2 0 781
33 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 GREENHAM Mervyn 2706 2385 4 1 321
34 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 REID Jeremy 2706 769 2 0 1937
35 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 HUSSEY Chris 2706 747 2 0 1959
36 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 KENT Isaac 2706 2082 2 0 624
37 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 SMITH Tony 2706 694 2 0 2012
38 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 MARTELL Alan 2706 1909 2 0 797
39 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 ASH Brian 2706 1520 2 0 1186
40 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 HISCOCK Jerry 2706 1624 2 0 1082
41 * PE League 268 YOUNKER Alex 2699 1456 1 0 1243
42 * PE League 268 O'MALLEY Art 2699 577 1 0 2122
43 * PE League 268 FANG Jerry 2699 259 1 0 2440
44 * PE League 268 GAO Robert 2699 1710 1 0 989
45 * PE League 268 YOUNKER Alex 2699 1456 1 0 1243
46 * PE League 268 O'MALLEY Art 2699 577 1 0 2122
47 * PE League 268 CHISHTI Najam 2699 1247 1 0 1452
48 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 LEE Adrian 2729 2777 25 21 -48
49 ** NS Marathon 267 KENT Ian 2729 2417 3 1 312
50 ** NS Marathon 267 HINES Shane 2729 2142 2 0 587
51 ** NS Marathon 267 KENT Isaac 2729 2033 2 0 696
52 ** NS Marathon 267 MARTELL Alan 2729 1984 2 0 745
53 ** NS Marathon 267 KENT Tyler 2729 1761 2 0 968
54 ** NS Marathon 267 GREENOUGH David 2729 1760 2 0 969
55 ** NS Marathon 267 ERSKINE Wayne 2729 1610 2 0 1119
56 ** NS Marathon 267 BEG Ali 2729 1440 2 0 1289
57 * PE League 266 GREGORY Wade 2721 1710 1 0 1011
58 * PE League 266 GAO Robert 2721 1692 1 0 1029
59 * PE League 266 YOUNKER Alex 2721 1444 1 0 1277
60 * PE League 266 CHISHTI Najam 2721 1245 1 0 1476
61 * PE League 266 GREGORY Wade 2721 1710 1 0 1011
62 * PE League 266 GAO Robert 2721 1692 1 0 1029
63 * PE League 266 YOUNKER Alex 2721 1444 1 0 1277
64 * PE League 266 CLOW Jeff 2721 1788 1 0 933
65 ** NS Challenge 265 AZIZ Abdul 2701 836 2 0 1865 T Sig
66 ** NS Challenge 265 LOHNES Devon 2701 615 2 0 2086
67 ** NS Challenge 265 ERSKINE Wayne 2701 1625 2 0 1076
68 ** NS Challenge 265 GAO Robert 2701 1559 2 0 1142
69 ** NS Challenge 265 CRAAN Stephane 2701 889 2 0 1812
70 ** NS Challenge 265 PEERS Steve 2701 1940 2 0 761
71 ** NS Challenge 265 HINES Shane 2701 2097 2 0 604
72 *** NS President's Cup Qualifier 265 YOUNKER Alex 2701 1343 2 0 1358
73 *** NS President's Cup Qualifier 265 PEERS Steve 2701 1940 2 0 761
74 *** NS President's Cup Qualifier 265 HINES Shane 2701 2097 2 0 604
75 ** Dalhousie Open 264 KENT Ian 2680 2384 5 3 296
76 ** Dalhousie Open 264 KENT Isaac 2680 2048 2 0 632
77 ** Dalhousie Open 264 MARTELL Alan 2680 1993 2 0 687
78 ** Dalhousie Open 264 RUDOLPH Darren 2680 1816 2 0 864
79 ** Dalhousie Open 264 GREENOUGH David 2680 1780 2 0 900
80 ** Dalhousie Open 264 LAW Derek 2680 1620 2 0 1060
81 ** Dalhousie Open 264 KHARENKO Mikhail 2680 1436 2 0 1244
82 ** Dalhousie Open 264 OULTON Philip 2680 1311 2 0 1369
83 ** Dalhousie Open 264 YUEN Brian 2680 1062 2 0 1618
84 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 DEGTIAR Iouri 2682 2326 5 2 356
85 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2682 1860 3 0 822
86 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 LAU Jeremy 2682 2757 30 26 -75
87 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 MARTELL Alan 2682 2033 3 0 649
88 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2682 2712 25 21 -30
89 *** Atlantic Championships 258 GREENOUGH David 2650 1834 2 0 816
90 *** Atlantic Championships 258 BEG Ali 2650 1400 2 0 1250
91 *** Atlantic Championships 258 KENT Ian 2650 2371 6 3 279
92 *** Atlantic Championships 258 KENT Isaac 2650 2065 2 0 585
93 *** Atlantic Championships 258 HINES Steven 2650 2057 2 0 593
94 *** Atlantic Championships 258 HISCOCK Jerry 2650 1659 2 0 991
95 *** Atlantic Championships 258 RUDOLPH Darren 2650 1829 2 0 821
96 *** Atlantic Championships 258 YOUNKER Alex 2650 1133 2 0 1517
97 *** Atlantic Championships 258 HISCOCK Jerry 2650 1659 2 0 991
98 *** Atlantic Championships 258 GREENHAM Mervyn 2650 2405 6 3 245
99 *** Atlantic Championships 258 RUDOLPH Darren 2650 1829 2 0 821
100 *** Atlantic Championships 258 HINES Steven 2650 2057 2 0 593
101 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 KENT Ian 2737 2341 3 1 396
102 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 KENT Isaac 2737 2054 2 0 683
103 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 HINES Steven 2737 2053 2 0 684
104 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 MARTELL Alan 2737 2038 2 0 699
105 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 HINES Shane 2737 1882 2 0 855
106 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 GREENOUGH David 2737 1729 2 0 1008
107 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 KHARENKO Mikhail 2737 1321 2 0 1416
108 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 BEG Ali 2737 1332 2 0 1405
109 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 SURPRENANT Maxime 2737 2756 20 16 -19
110 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 YANG Ling Kun 2737 3139 0 50 -402
111 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DAM Liem 2857 2437 2 0 420
112 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée 2857 2413 2 0 444
113 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEGAULT Mathieu 2857 2046 2 0 811
114 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LIU William 2857 2019 2 0 838
115 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 QIN Siyuan Sonia 2833 1626 1 0 1207
116 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 HINES Shane 2833 1815 1 0 1018
117 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 ZHANG Rebecca 2833 1912 0 0 921 T Sig
118 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 RUDOLPH Darren 2833 1869 1 0 964
119 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 RETZ Robert 2833 1828 0 0 1005 T Sig
120 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 KENT Isaac 2833 2026 1 0 807
121 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 HINES Steven 2833 2029 1 0 804
122 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 KENT Ian 2833 2347 1 0 486
123 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 MARTELL Alan 2833 2010 1 0 823
124 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2833 2639 4 2 194
125 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 KENT Tyler 2833 1754 1 0 1079
126 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 FISHER Joe 2833 1551 1 0 1282
127 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 WILSON Keith 2833 1308 1 0 1525
128 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 RUDOLPH Darren 2833 1869 1 0 964
129 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 MARTELL Alan 2833 2010 1 0 823
130 PEI Tournament 252 GAO Robert 2833 1356 1 0 1477
131 PEI Tournament 252 JIANG Eddie 2833 810 1 0 2023
132 PEI Tournament 252 WU Irene 2833 778 1 0 2055
133 PEI Tournament 252 NICHOLSON David 2833 452 1 0 2381
134 PEI Tournament 252 CHISHTI Najam 2833 1212 1 0 1621
135 PEI Tournament 252 KEENLYSIDE David 2833 592 1 0 2241
136 PEI Tournament 252 GALLANT Chris 2833 816 1 0 2017
137 PEI Tournament 252 YOUNKER Alex 2833 1072 1 0 1761
138 PE Fall Classic 251 JIANG Eddie 2826 760 1 0 2066
139 PE Fall Classic 251 JIANG Yefang 2826 1243 1 0 1583
140 PE Fall Classic 251 GAO Robert 2826 1310 1 0 1516
141 PE Fall Classic 251 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2826 2628 0 2 198 T Sig
142 PE Fall Classic 251 TARHAN Serhat 2826 1623 1 0 1203
143 PE Fall Classic 251 GREGORY Wade 2826 1723 1 0 1103
144 PE Fall Classic 251 GREGORY Mark 2826 2429 2 1 397
145 PE Fall Classic 251 GAO Robert 2826 1310 1 0 1516
146 PE Fall Classic 251 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2826 2628 0 2 198 T Sig
147 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YEUNG Klement 2826 2455 2 1 371
148 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DAM Liem 2826 2456 2 1 370
149 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SIEMASZKO Michael 2826 2334 1 0 492
150 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROUSSY Jean-François 2826 2841 9 4 -15
151 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SIEMASZKO Michael 2826 2334 1 0 492
152 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2826 2351 1 0 475
153 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 HARDY Guillaume 2826 2473 2 1 353
154 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2826 2351 1 0 475
155 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 POTVIN Gabriel 2826 2038 1 0 788
156 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 THERIAULT Mathieu 2826 2644 4 2 182
157 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2826 2233 1 0 593
158 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAULIN Karl 2826 2351 0 0 475 T Sig
159 Atlantic Championships 245 CRANFORD Eric 2813 1944 1 0 869
160 Atlantic Championships 245 WHITENECT Jody 2813 959 1 0 1854
161 Atlantic Championships 245 MARTELL Alan 2813 2036 1 0 777
162 Atlantic Championships 245 RUDOLPH Darren 2813 1801 1 0 1012
163 Atlantic Championships 245 CRANFORD Eric 2813 1944 1 0 869
164 Atlantic Championships 245 GREENHAM Mervyn 2813 2351 2 1 462
165 Atlantic Championships 245 GREGORY Mark 2813 2386 2 1 427
166 Atlantic Championships 245 HISCOCK Jerry 2813 1279 1 0 1534
167 Atlantic Championships 245 TARHAN Serhat 2813 1512 1 0 1301
168 Atlantic Championships 245 GREGORY Mark 2813 2386 2 1 427
169 Trophy Hut Closed 244 TARHAN Serhat 2804 1504 1 0 1300
170 Trophy Hut Closed 244 GAO Robert 2804 1256 1 0 1548
171 Trophy Hut Closed 244 JIANG Yefang 2804 1239 1 0 1565
172 Trophy Hut Closed 244 YOUNKER Alex 2804 1119 1 0 1685
173 Trophy Hut Closed 244 HSU Mark 2804 673 1 0 2131
174 Trophy Hut Closed 244 GREGORY Wade 2804 1736 1 0 1068
175 Trophy Hut Closed 244 GREGORY Mark 2804 2379 1 0 425
176 Trophy Hut Closed 244 TARHAN Serhat 2804 1504 1 0 1300
177 Trophy Hut Closed 244 GREGORY Mark 2804 2379 1 0 425
178 NS Marathon #3 242 HINES Shane 2818 1502 1 0 1316
179 NS Marathon #3 242 ERSKINE Wayne 2818 1741 1 0 1077
180 NS Marathon #3 242 GREENOUGH David 2818 1770 1 0 1048
181 NS Marathon #3 242 MARTELL Alan 2818 2081 1 0 737
182 NS Marathon #3 242 KENT Ian 2818 2409 1 0 409
183 NS Marathon #3 242 GREENOUGH David 2818 1770 1 0 1048
184 PE Fall Classic 241 TARHAN Serhat 2799 1414 1 0 1385
185 PE Fall Classic 241 SU Xing 2799 2716 6 3 83
186 PE Fall Classic 241 GAO Robert 2799 1008 1 0 1791
187 PE Fall Classic 241 SU Xing 2799 2716 6 3 83
188 PE Fall Classic 241 CHISHTI Najam 2799 1229 1 0 1570
189 PE Fall Classic 241 YOUNKER Alex 2799 937 1 0 1862
190 PE Fall Classic 241 ZHONG Hong 2799 1234 1 0 1565
191 PE Fall Classic 241 GAO Robert 2799 1008 1 0 1791
192 PE Fall Classic 241 JIANG Eddie 2799 680 1 0 2119
193 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 YANG Ling Kun 2716 3178 40 20 -462
194 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SURPRENANT Maxime 2716 2736 9 4 -20
195 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2716 2304 1 0 412
196 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2716 2914 17 8 -198
197 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2716 2640 6 3 76
198 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 DAM Liem 2716 2498 3 1 218
199 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2716 2304 1 0 412
200 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 BOUCHOIR Thibault 2716 2688 7 3 28
201 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LU Yen-Chun 2716 2812 12 6 -96
202 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2716 1976 1 0 740
203 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2716 2090 1 0 626
204 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 BU Chan 2716 2558 4 2 158
205 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 WONG Louis 2716 2594 5 2 122
206 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 KENT Isaac 2703 2049 1 0 654
207 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 CHATFIELD Michael 2703 1976 1 0 727
208 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 RUDOLPH Darren 2703 1799 1 0 904
209 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 ERSKINE Wayne 2703 1717 1 0 986
210 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 MARTIN Jean Phillipe 2703 1497 1 0 1206
211 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 KHARENKO Mikhail 2703 818 0 0 1885 T Sig
212 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 TARHAN Serhat 2703 1333 1 0 1370
213 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 ZHONG Hong 2703 1160 1 0 1543
214 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 GREGORY Mark 2703 2311 2 1 392
215 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 KENT Ian 2703 2421 3 1 282
216 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 FISHER Joe 2703 1638 1 0 1065
217 PE League 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 0 4 0 T Sig
218 PE League 238 GAO Robert 2692 955 1 0 1737
219 PE League 238 YOUNKER Alex 2692 754 1 0 1938
220 PE League 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 0 4 0 T Sig
221 PE League 238 TARHAN Serhat 2692 1344 0 0 1348 T Sig
222 PE League 238 NICHOLSON David 2692 457 1 0 2235
223 PE Fall Classic 238 GALLANT Chris 2692 521 1 0 2171
224 PE Fall Classic 238 KEENLYSIDE David 2692 513 1 0 2179
225 PE Fall Classic 238 GREGORY Mark 2692 2310 2 1 382
226 PE Fall Classic 238 GAO Robert 2692 955 1 0 1737
227 PE Fall Classic 238 JIANG Yefang 2692 976 1 0 1716
228 PE Fall Classic 238 TARHAN Serhat 2692 1344 0 0 1348 T Sig
229 PE Fall Classic 238 GREGORY Mark 2692 2310 2 1 382
230 PE Fall Classic 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 0 4 0 T Sig
231 Island Open 233 GREGORY Wade 2672 1710 1 0 962
232 Island Open 233 GAO Robert 2672 892 1 0 1780
233 Island Open 233 JIANG Yefang 2672 885 1 0 1787
234 Island Open 233 YOUNKER Alex 2672 785 1 0 1887
235 Island Open 233 GALLANT Chris 2672 446 1 0 2226
236 Atlantic Championships 233 LEDREW Adam 2672 1466 1 0 1206
237 Atlantic Championships 233 BUTLER Wayne 2672 1288 1 0 1384
238 Atlantic Championships 233 GREENHAM Mervyn 2672 2317 3 1 355
239 Atlantic Championships 233 BONNELL Dave 2672 1885 1 0 787
240 Atlantic Championships 233 KENT Ian 2672 2404 5 2 268
241 Atlantic Championships 233 KENT Isaac 2672 1953 1 0 719
242 Atlantic Championships 233 KENT Tyler 2672 1713 1 0 959
243 Atlantic Championships 233 GREGORY Mark 2672 2287 3 1 385
244 Atlantic Championships 233 HUI Shi 2672 607 1 0 2065
245 Atlantic Championships 233 OSMOND Jonathan 2672 544 0 0 2128 T Sig
246 Atlantic Championships 233 KENT Ian 2672 2404 5 2 268
247 Atlantic Championships 233 BONNELL Dave 2672 1885 1 0 787
248 Atlantic Championships 233 CRANFORD Eric 2672 1916 1 0 756
249 Atlantic Championships 233 MARTELL Alan 2672 1949 1 0 723
250 Coupe Letendre 233 THIBEAULT Mathieu 2672 2202 0 0 470 T Sig
251 Coupe Letendre 233 JACQUES David 2672 2788 14 7 -116
252 Coupe Letendre 233 XIA Max 2672 1934 1 0 738
253 Coupe Letendre 233 PINTEA James 2672 2177 1 0 495
254 Coupe Letendre 233 ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell 2672 2598 6 3 74
255 Coupe Letendre 233 VIOLETTE Gabrielle 2672 1699 1 0 973
256 Coupe Letendre 233 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2672 1481 1 0 1191
257 Coupe Letendre 233 KAFENZAKIS Christopher 2672 2003 1 0 669
258 Coupe Letendre 233 LE HEGARAT Julien 2672 2180 1 0 492
259 Coupe Letendre 233 KENT Isaac 2672 1953 1 0 719
260 Coupe Letendre 233 KENT Tyler 2672 1713 1 0 959
261 PEI Tournament 227 NEWBY Max 2660 1231 1 0 1429
262 PEI Tournament 227 GREGORY Wade 2660 1700 1 0 960
263 PEI Tournament 227 YOUNKER Alex 2660 647 1 0 2013
264 PEI Tournament 227 JIANG Han 2660 803 1 0 1857
265 PEI Tournament 227 ZHONG Hong 2660 1144 1 0 1516
266 PEI Tournament 227 YANG Lucy 2660 478 1 0 2182
267 PEI Tournament 227 JIANG Eddie 2660 554 1 0 2106
268 PEI Tournament 227 GAO Robert 2660 740 1 0 1920
269 PEI Tournament 227 KEENLYSIDE David 2660 510 1 0 2150
270 PEI Tournament 227 NICHOLSON David 2660 442 1 0 2218
271 PEI Tournament 227 JIANG Han 2660 803 1 0 1857
272 PEI Tournament 227 YOUNKER Alex 2660 647 1 0 2013
273 PE Leagues 226 JIANG Han 2645 780 0 0 1865 T Sig
274 PE Leagues 226 LIU Wang 2645 492 0 0 2153 T Sig
275 PE Leagues 226 JIANG Yefang 2645 852 1 0 1793
276 PE Leagues 226 GALLANT Chris 2645 375 1 0 2270
277 PE Leagues 226 GALLANT Chris 2645 375 1 0 2270
278 PE Leagues 226 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2645 477 1 0 2168
279 PE Leagues 226 YOUNKER Alex 2645 610 1 0 2035
280 PE Leagues 226 GAO Robert 2645 707 1 0 1938
281 PE Leagues 226 GALLANT Chris 2645 375 1 0 2270
282 PE Fall Classic 226 GAO Robert 2645 707 1 0 1938
283 PE Fall Classic 226 JIANG Han 2645 780 0 0 1865 T Sig
284 PE Fall Classic 226 KEENLYSIDE David 2645 502 1 0 2143
285 PE Fall Classic 226 JIANG Eddie 2645 560 1 0 2085
286 PE Fall Classic 226 GREGORY Mark 2645 2261 2 1 384
287 PE Fall Classic 226 JIANG Yefang 2645 852 1 0 1793
288 PE Fall Classic 226 JIANG Han 2645 780 0 0 1865 T Sig
289 PE Fall Classic 226 GAO Robert 2645 707 1 0 1938
290 PE Fall Classic 226 YOUNKER Alex 2645 610 1 0 2035
291 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 LANDRY Gilles 2624 1694 1 0 930
292 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 MARTELL Alan 2624 1968 1 0 656
293 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2624 1104 1 0 1520
294 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 MICHAUD Bryan 2624 2782 26 13 -158
295 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 SERDA Patrick 2624 2159 2 1 465
296 PE League 223 LIU Leo 2624 869 1 0 1755
297 PE League 223 YOUNKER Alex 2624 606 1 0 2018
298 Canada Cup #1 222 KRISHNAN Chandru 2687 2459 5 2 228
299 Atlantic Championships 222 RUDOLPH Darren 2687 1700 1 0 987
300 Atlantic Championships 222 O'MALLEY Art 2687 533 1 0 2154
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GREGORY Todd loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 2542 18 14 36
2 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 2542 5 2 343
3 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 CHIU Frederick 2196 2542 50 45 -346
4 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LI Xuebo 2505 2634 35 31 -129
5 **** Canada Series Finals 279 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2870 2634 8 5 236
6 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 2634 25 21 -36
7 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 2634 55 50 -933
8 ** Circuit Québecois No.3 277 PAULIN Karl 2466 2710 27 25 -244
9 ** Circuit Québecois No.3 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 2710 24 22 -194
10 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2961 2710 6 3 251
11 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 2710 36 33 -272
12 ** Atlantic Open 276 WANG Liheng 2801 2700 8 0 101 T Sig
13 ** SK - Canada Series 275 THERIAULT Mathieu 2945 2716 5 3 229
14 ** SK - Canada Series 275 WANG Lucas 2565 2716 24 22 -151
15 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 LAU Jeremy 2790 2730 15 11 60 Sig
16 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 PINTEA James 3072 2730 5 2 342 Sig
17 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 XIA Max 2820 2730 15 11 90 Sig
18 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 THERIAULT Mathieu 2906 2729 10 7 177
19 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2970 2729 8 5 241
20 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2749 2729 20 16 20
21 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 XIA Max 2710 2729 20 16 -19
22 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 WANG Lucas 2762 2729 18 14 33
23 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 LEE Adrian 2777 2729 18 14 48
24 ** NS Challenge 265 WANG Liheng 2801 2701 9 0 100 T Sig
25 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 HO Andre 3331 2682 3 0 649
26 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2643 2682 25 21 -39
27 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 TANJOUR Mazen 2358 2682 50 45 -324
28 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 Wang Zexuan 3052 2682 5 2 370
29 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 CHEN Hongtao 3347 2737 3 0 610
30 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 LAU Jeremy 2632 2737 35 31 -105
31 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 3002 2737 8 5 265
32 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 THERIAULT Mathieu 2674 2737 30 26 -63
33 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 XIA Max 2627 2737 35 31 -110
34 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 XIA Max 2627 2737 35 31 -110
35 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ROUSSY Jean-François 2860 2857 16 13 3
36 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 THERIAULT Mathieu 2652 2857 36 33 -205
37 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DAM Liem 2437 2857 44 41 -420
38 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2370 2857 44 41 -487
39 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 THERIAULT Mathieu 2644 2826 17 8 -182
40 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 JIANG Yang 3059 2826 3 1 233
41 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 HARDY Guillaume 2473 2826 30 15 -353
42 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2942 2826 5 2 116
43 NS Marathon #3 242 GREGORY Mark 2325 2818 40 20 -493
44 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 THERIAULT Mathieu 2410 2716 30 15 -306
45 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 JIANG Yang 3031 2716 2 1 315
46 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZHANG Yue Michael 2646 2716 12 6 -70
47 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2914 2716 4 2 198
48 PE League 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 8 0 0 T Sig
49 PE League 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 8 0 0 T Sig
50 PE Fall Classic 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 8 0 0 T Sig
51 Coupe Letendre 233 MASSICOTTE Dominic 2391 2672 22 11 -281
52 Coupe Letendre 233 Wang Zexuan 2633 2672 10 5 -39
53 Coupe Letendre 233 HUANG Chong Ming 2224 2672 40 20 -448
54 Coupe Letendre 233 PINTEA Horatio 2839 2672 4 2 167
55 Coupe Letendre 233 NGUYEN An Wahn 2595 2672 12 0 -77 T Sig
56 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 DUAN YongJun 3365 2624 1 0 741
57 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 KAMKAR-PARSI Homayoun 3217 2624 1 0 593
58 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 THERIEN Xavier 3238 2624 1 0 614
59 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 WONG Derek 2862 2624 5 2 238
60 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 ZHANG Yue Michael 2504 2624 21 10 -120
61 Canada Cup #1 222 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2850 2687 6 3 163
62 Canada Cup #1 222 SHEN Qiang 3394 2687 1 0 707
63 Canada Cup #1 222 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 2930 2687 5 2 243
64 Canada Cup #1 222 DUAN YongJun 3343 2687 1 0 656
65 Atlantic Championships 222 SELVARAJAH Jack 1724 2687 75 37 -963
66 Atlantic Championships 222 SELVARAJAH Jack 1724 2687 75 37 -963
67 STIGA Circuit #4 218 SURPRENANT Maxime 2616 2605 8 4 11
68 STIGA Circuit #4 218 PREVOST Pierre 2529 2605 12 6 -76
69 STIGA Circuit #4 218 JIANG Yang 2838 2605 3 1 233
70 STIGA Circuit #4 218 YANG Ling Kun 2986 2605 2 1 381
71 STIGA Circuit #4 218 JIANG Yang 2838 2605 3 1 233
72 PE League 218 GREGORY Mark 2198 2605 40 20 -407
73 Atlantic Chmps 211 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2419 2545 14 7 -126
74 Canada Cup 210 AL MOHANDI Ahmed 3024 2511 1 0 513 T Sig
75 DONIC North American Championships 210 KAMKAR-PARSI Homayoun 3139 2511 1 0 628
76 DONIC North American Championships 210 SURPRENANT Maxime 2493 2511 13 6 -18
77 PE Island Open 210 KENT Ian 2194 2511 30 15 -317
78 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 LEUNG Terence 2131 2535 60 30 -404
79 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 LIU Tony 2438 2535 18 8 -97
80 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2578 2535 11 5 43
81 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 SERDA Patrick 2000 2535 75 37 -535
82 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 LEVEILLE Patrick 2550 2221 2 1 329
83 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 LANG Jens 3215 2221 1 0 994
84 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell 1971 2221 22 11 -250
85 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 2435 2221 3 1 214
86 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 RIEUTORD Olivier 2786 2221 1 0 565
87 Vieux Poele League 198 RIEUTORD Olivier 2786 2221 1 0 565
88 Vieux Poele League 198 SAVARD Martin 2577 2221 2 1 356
89 Canada Winter Games 2003 158 YIU Enoch 2433 1678 1 0 755
90 Canada Winter Games 2003 158 HUNG Loren 2177 1678 2 1 499
91 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 CHIU Peter 2123 1678 2 1 445
92 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 HUNG Loren 2177 1678 2 1 499
93 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 YIU Enoch 2433 1678 1 0 755
94 Canadian Top_12 0 ULATOWSKI Michel 2474 1802 1 0 672
95 Canadian Top_12 0 YIU Enoch 2482 1802 1 0 680
96 Canadian Top_12 0 ADNOT Cédric 2265 1802 2 1 463
97 Canadian Top_12 0 HUNG Loren 2201 1802 3 1 399
98 Canadian Top_12 0 LEUNG Aldrich 1810 1802 12 6 8
99 Canadian Top_12 0 NG Aron 1410 1802 45 22 -392
100 Atlantic Closed 0 MARTELL Alan 1772 1855 12 6 -83
101 Atlantic Closed 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2355 1855 1 0 500
102 Canadian SR Championships 0 POINTON Craig 2389 1964 2 1 425
103 Canadian SR Championships 0 GUI Xiang 1982 1964 12 6 18
104 Canadian SR Championships 0 KONDEK Zoltan 2426 1964 2 1 462
105 Canadian SR Championships 0 JACQUES David 2614 1964 1 0 650
106 Canadian SR Championships 0 YANG Ling Kun 2243 1964 5 2 279
107 Island Open 0 GREGORY Mark 1559 2005 40 20 -446
108 Atl 0 GREENHAM Mervyn 2090 2015 6 3 75
109 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 GUO Peng 2804 1678 1 0 1126