GREGORY Todd : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** PEI Open 291 LEE Kibeom 2528 1344 2 0 1184 T Sig
2 ** PEI Open 291 O'MALLEY Art 2528 658 2 0 1870
3 ** PEI Open 291 ITANI Mohammad 2528 274 2 0 2254
4 ** PEI Open 291 FERNANDO Tanuj 2528 125 2 0 2403
5 ** PEI Open 291 DDIN Deyae 2528 116 2 0 2412 T Sig
6 ** PEI Open 291 GREGORY Wade 2528 1789 2 0 739
7 ** PEI Open 291 LEE Kibeom 2528 1344 2 0 1184 T Sig
8 ** PEI Open 291 YOUNKER Alex 2528 1683 2 0 845
9 ** PEI Open 291 GAO Robert 2528 1635 2 0 893
10 ** PEI Open 291 JIANG Yefang 2528 1294 2 0 1234
11 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 KHARENKO Mikhail 2504 1528 2 0 976
12 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 YOUNKER Alex 2504 1643 2 0 861
13 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 KENT Tyler 2504 1722 2 0 782
14 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 MARTELL Alan 2504 1727 2 0 777
15 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 GREENOUGH David 2504 1750 2 0 754
16 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 PYNE Sheldon 2504 1801 2 0 703
17 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 RUDOLPH Darren 2504 1928 2 0 576
18 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 KENT Isaac 2504 2065 2 0 439
19 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 KENT Ian 2504 2364 8 6 140
20 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2542 2059 3 0 483
21 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 CHIU Frederick 2542 2196 5 2 346
22 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 CHANG Jack 2542 1464 3 0 1078
23 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 AZIZ Abdul 2542 807 3 0 1735
24 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 KHARENKO Mikhail 2542 1642 3 0 900
25 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 YAN Jane 2542 1747 3 0 795
26 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 FINOL CANTIN Martin 2542 1409 3 0 1133
27 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2634 2564 15 11 70
28 ** Circuit Québecois No.3 277 GALARNEAU Patrick 2710 2362 3 1 348
29 ** Circuit Québecois No.3 277 MELNIK William Alex 2710 1353 2 0 1357
30 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 DUMOULIN Félix 2710 2219 2 0 491
31 ** Atlantic Open 276 WANG Shun Tian 2700 1186 2 0 1514
32 ** Atlantic Open 276 POIRIER Jean-Gilles 2700 224 2 0 2476 T Sig
33 ** Atlantic Open 276 SUDARSANAM Nirupama 2700 1779 2 0 921 T Sig
34 ** Atlantic Open 276 YOUNKER Alex 2700 1579 2 0 1121
35 ** Atlantic Open 276 PEERS Steve 2700 1969 2 0 731
36 ** SK - Canada Series 275 HO Bryan 2716 1522 2 0 1194
37 ** SK - Canada Series 275 Zaki Manuel 2716 758 2 0 1958
38 ** SK - Canada Series 275 TRUELSON Thor J. 2716 2476 5 3 240
39 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 HAZIN Jeremy 2730 2539 10 7 191 Sig
40 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 BRADBURY Robert 2706 1098 2 0 1608
41 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 ASH Brian 2706 1520 2 0 1186
42 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 CRANFORD Eric 2706 1925 2 0 781
43 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 GREENHAM Mervyn 2706 2385 4 1 321
44 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 REID Jeremy 2706 769 2 0 1937
45 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 HUSSEY Chris 2706 747 2 0 1959
46 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 KENT Isaac 2706 2082 2 0 624
47 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 SMITH Tony 2706 694 2 0 2012
48 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 MARTELL Alan 2706 1909 2 0 797
49 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 ASH Brian 2706 1520 2 0 1186
50 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 HISCOCK Jerry 2706 1624 2 0 1082
51 * PE League 268 YOUNKER Alex 2699 1456 1 0 1243
52 * PE League 268 O'MALLEY Art 2699 577 1 0 2122
53 * PE League 268 FANG Jerry 2699 259 1 0 2440
54 * PE League 268 GAO Robert 2699 1710 1 0 989
55 * PE League 268 YOUNKER Alex 2699 1456 1 0 1243
56 * PE League 268 O'MALLEY Art 2699 577 1 0 2122
57 * PE League 268 CHISHTI Najam 2699 1247 1 0 1452
58 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 LEE Adrian 2729 2777 25 21 -48
59 ** NS Marathon 267 KENT Ian 2729 2417 3 1 312
60 ** NS Marathon 267 HINES Shane 2729 2142 2 0 587
61 ** NS Marathon 267 KENT Isaac 2729 2033 2 0 696
62 ** NS Marathon 267 MARTELL Alan 2729 1984 2 0 745
63 ** NS Marathon 267 KENT Tyler 2729 1761 2 0 968
64 ** NS Marathon 267 GREENOUGH David 2729 1760 2 0 969
65 ** NS Marathon 267 ERSKINE Wayne 2729 1610 2 0 1119
66 ** NS Marathon 267 BEG Ali 2729 1440 2 0 1289
67 * PE League 266 GREGORY Wade 2721 1710 1 0 1011
68 * PE League 266 GAO Robert 2721 1692 1 0 1029
69 * PE League 266 YOUNKER Alex 2721 1444 1 0 1277
70 * PE League 266 CHISHTI Najam 2721 1245 1 0 1476
71 * PE League 266 GREGORY Wade 2721 1710 1 0 1011
72 * PE League 266 GAO Robert 2721 1692 1 0 1029
73 * PE League 266 YOUNKER Alex 2721 1444 1 0 1277
74 * PE League 266 CLOW Jeff 2721 1788 1 0 933
75 ** NS Challenge 265 AZIZ Abdul 2701 836 2 0 1865 T Sig
76 ** NS Challenge 265 LOHNES Devon 2701 615 2 0 2086
77 ** NS Challenge 265 ERSKINE Wayne 2701 1625 2 0 1076
78 ** NS Challenge 265 GAO Robert 2701 1559 2 0 1142
79 ** NS Challenge 265 CRAAN Stephane 2701 889 2 0 1812
80 ** NS Challenge 265 PEERS Steve 2701 1940 2 0 761
81 ** NS Challenge 265 HINES Shane 2701 2097 2 0 604
82 *** NS President's Cup Qualifier 265 YOUNKER Alex 2701 1343 2 0 1358
83 *** NS President's Cup Qualifier 265 PEERS Steve 2701 1940 2 0 761
84 *** NS President's Cup Qualifier 265 HINES Shane 2701 2097 2 0 604
85 ** Dalhousie Open 264 KENT Ian 2680 2384 5 3 296
86 ** Dalhousie Open 264 KENT Isaac 2680 2048 2 0 632
87 ** Dalhousie Open 264 MARTELL Alan 2680 1993 2 0 687
88 ** Dalhousie Open 264 RUDOLPH Darren 2680 1816 2 0 864
89 ** Dalhousie Open 264 GREENOUGH David 2680 1780 2 0 900
90 ** Dalhousie Open 264 LAW Derek 2680 1620 2 0 1060
91 ** Dalhousie Open 264 KHARENKO Mikhail 2680 1436 2 0 1244
92 ** Dalhousie Open 264 OULTON Philip 2680 1311 2 0 1369
93 ** Dalhousie Open 264 YUEN Brian 2680 1062 2 0 1618
94 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 DEGTIAR Iouri 2682 2326 5 2 356
95 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2682 1860 3 0 822
96 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 LAU Jeremy 2682 2757 30 26 -75
97 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 MARTELL Alan 2682 2033 3 0 649
98 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2682 2712 25 21 -30
99 *** Atlantic Championships 258 GREENOUGH David 2650 1834 2 0 816
100 *** Atlantic Championships 258 BEG Ali 2650 1400 2 0 1250
101 *** Atlantic Championships 258 KENT Ian 2650 2371 6 3 279
102 *** Atlantic Championships 258 KENT Isaac 2650 2065 2 0 585
103 *** Atlantic Championships 258 HINES Steven 2650 2057 2 0 593
104 *** Atlantic Championships 258 HISCOCK Jerry 2650 1659 2 0 991
105 *** Atlantic Championships 258 RUDOLPH Darren 2650 1829 2 0 821
106 *** Atlantic Championships 258 YOUNKER Alex 2650 1133 2 0 1517
107 *** Atlantic Championships 258 HISCOCK Jerry 2650 1659 2 0 991
108 *** Atlantic Championships 258 GREENHAM Mervyn 2650 2405 6 3 245
109 *** Atlantic Championships 258 RUDOLPH Darren 2650 1829 2 0 821
110 *** Atlantic Championships 258 HINES Steven 2650 2057 2 0 593
111 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 KENT Ian 2737 2341 3 1 396
112 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 KENT Isaac 2737 2054 2 0 683
113 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 HINES Steven 2737 2053 2 0 684
114 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 MARTELL Alan 2737 2038 2 0 699
115 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 HINES Shane 2737 1882 2 0 855
116 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 GREENOUGH David 2737 1729 2 0 1008
117 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 KHARENKO Mikhail 2737 1321 2 0 1416
118 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 BEG Ali 2737 1332 2 0 1405
119 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 SURPRENANT Maxime 2737 2756 20 16 -19
120 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 YANG Ling Kun 2737 3139 0 50 -402
121 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DAM Liem 2857 2437 2 0 420
122 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée 2857 2413 2 0 444
123 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEGAULT Mathieu 2857 2046 2 0 811
124 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LIU William 2857 2019 2 0 838
125 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 QIN Siyuan Sonia 2833 1626 1 0 1207
126 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 HINES Shane 2833 1815 1 0 1018
127 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 ZHANG Rebecca 2833 1912 0 0 921 T Sig
128 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 RUDOLPH Darren 2833 1869 1 0 964
129 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 RETZ Robert 2833 1828 0 0 1005 T Sig
130 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 KENT Isaac 2833 2026 1 0 807
131 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 HINES Steven 2833 2029 1 0 804
132 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 KENT Ian 2833 2347 1 0 486
133 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 MARTELL Alan 2833 2010 1 0 823
134 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2833 2639 4 2 194
135 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 KENT Tyler 2833 1754 1 0 1079
136 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 FISHER Joe 2833 1551 1 0 1282
137 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 WILSON Keith 2833 1308 1 0 1525
138 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 RUDOLPH Darren 2833 1869 1 0 964
139 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 MARTELL Alan 2833 2010 1 0 823
140 PEI Tournament 252 GAO Robert 2833 1356 1 0 1477
141 PEI Tournament 252 JIANG Eddie 2833 810 1 0 2023
142 PEI Tournament 252 WU Irene 2833 778 1 0 2055
143 PEI Tournament 252 NICHOLSON David 2833 452 1 0 2381
144 PEI Tournament 252 CHISHTI Najam 2833 1212 1 0 1621
145 PEI Tournament 252 KEENLYSIDE David 2833 592 1 0 2241
146 PEI Tournament 252 GALLANT Chris 2833 816 1 0 2017
147 PEI Tournament 252 YOUNKER Alex 2833 1072 1 0 1761
148 PE Fall Classic 251 JIANG Eddie 2826 760 1 0 2066
149 PE Fall Classic 251 JIANG Yefang 2826 1243 1 0 1583
150 PE Fall Classic 251 GAO Robert 2826 1310 1 0 1516
151 PE Fall Classic 251 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2826 2628 0 2 198 T Sig
152 PE Fall Classic 251 TARHAN Serhat 2826 1623 1 0 1203
153 PE Fall Classic 251 GREGORY Wade 2826 1723 1 0 1103
154 PE Fall Classic 251 GREGORY Mark 2826 2429 2 1 397
155 PE Fall Classic 251 GAO Robert 2826 1310 1 0 1516
156 PE Fall Classic 251 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2826 2628 0 2 198 T Sig
157 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YEUNG Klement 2826 2455 2 1 371
158 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DAM Liem 2826 2456 2 1 370
159 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SIEMASZKO Michael 2826 2334 1 0 492
160 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROUSSY Jean-François 2826 2841 9 4 -15
161 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SIEMASZKO Michael 2826 2334 1 0 492
162 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2826 2351 1 0 475
163 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 HARDY Guillaume 2826 2473 2 1 353
164 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2826 2351 1 0 475
165 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 POTVIN Gabriel 2826 2038 1 0 788
166 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 THERIAULT Mathieu 2826 2644 4 2 182
167 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2826 2233 1 0 593
168 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAULIN Karl 2826 2351 0 0 475 T Sig
169 Atlantic Championships 245 CRANFORD Eric 2813 1944 1 0 869
170 Atlantic Championships 245 WHITENECT Jody 2813 959 1 0 1854
171 Atlantic Championships 245 MARTELL Alan 2813 2036 1 0 777
172 Atlantic Championships 245 RUDOLPH Darren 2813 1801 1 0 1012
173 Atlantic Championships 245 CRANFORD Eric 2813 1944 1 0 869
174 Atlantic Championships 245 GREENHAM Mervyn 2813 2351 2 1 462
175 Atlantic Championships 245 GREGORY Mark 2813 2386 2 1 427
176 Atlantic Championships 245 HISCOCK Jerry 2813 1279 1 0 1534
177 Atlantic Championships 245 TARHAN Serhat 2813 1512 1 0 1301
178 Atlantic Championships 245 GREGORY Mark 2813 2386 2 1 427
179 Trophy Hut Closed 244 TARHAN Serhat 2804 1504 1 0 1300
180 Trophy Hut Closed 244 GAO Robert 2804 1256 1 0 1548
181 Trophy Hut Closed 244 JIANG Yefang 2804 1239 1 0 1565
182 Trophy Hut Closed 244 YOUNKER Alex 2804 1119 1 0 1685
183 Trophy Hut Closed 244 HSU Mark 2804 673 1 0 2131
184 Trophy Hut Closed 244 GREGORY Wade 2804 1736 1 0 1068
185 Trophy Hut Closed 244 GREGORY Mark 2804 2379 1 0 425
186 Trophy Hut Closed 244 TARHAN Serhat 2804 1504 1 0 1300
187 Trophy Hut Closed 244 GREGORY Mark 2804 2379 1 0 425
188 NS Marathon #3 242 HINES Shane 2818 1502 1 0 1316
189 NS Marathon #3 242 ERSKINE Wayne 2818 1741 1 0 1077
190 NS Marathon #3 242 GREENOUGH David 2818 1770 1 0 1048
191 NS Marathon #3 242 MARTELL Alan 2818 2081 1 0 737
192 NS Marathon #3 242 KENT Ian 2818 2409 1 0 409
193 NS Marathon #3 242 GREENOUGH David 2818 1770 1 0 1048
194 PE Fall Classic 241 TARHAN Serhat 2799 1414 1 0 1385
195 PE Fall Classic 241 SU Xing 2799 2716 6 3 83
196 PE Fall Classic 241 GAO Robert 2799 1008 1 0 1791
197 PE Fall Classic 241 SU Xing 2799 2716 6 3 83
198 PE Fall Classic 241 CHISHTI Najam 2799 1229 1 0 1570
199 PE Fall Classic 241 YOUNKER Alex 2799 937 1 0 1862
200 PE Fall Classic 241 ZHONG Hong 2799 1234 1 0 1565
201 PE Fall Classic 241 GAO Robert 2799 1008 1 0 1791
202 PE Fall Classic 241 JIANG Eddie 2799 680 1 0 2119
203 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 YANG Ling Kun 2716 3178 40 20 -462
204 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SURPRENANT Maxime 2716 2736 9 4 -20
205 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2716 2304 1 0 412
206 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2716 2914 17 8 -198
207 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2716 2640 6 3 76
208 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 DAM Liem 2716 2498 3 1 218
209 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2716 2304 1 0 412
210 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 BOUCHOIR Thibault 2716 2688 7 3 28
211 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LU Yen-Chun 2716 2812 12 6 -96
212 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2716 1976 1 0 740
213 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2716 2090 1 0 626
214 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 BU Chan 2716 2558 4 2 158
215 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 WONG Louis 2716 2594 5 2 122
216 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 KENT Isaac 2703 2049 1 0 654
217 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 CHATFIELD Michael 2703 1976 1 0 727
218 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 RUDOLPH Darren 2703 1799 1 0 904
219 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 ERSKINE Wayne 2703 1717 1 0 986
220 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 MARTIN Jean Phillipe 2703 1497 1 0 1206
221 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 KHARENKO Mikhail 2703 818 0 0 1885 T Sig
222 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 TARHAN Serhat 2703 1333 1 0 1370
223 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 ZHONG Hong 2703 1160 1 0 1543
224 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 GREGORY Mark 2703 2311 2 1 392
225 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 KENT Ian 2703 2421 3 1 282
226 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 FISHER Joe 2703 1638 1 0 1065
227 PE League 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 0 4 0 T Sig
228 PE League 238 GAO Robert 2692 955 1 0 1737
229 PE League 238 YOUNKER Alex 2692 754 1 0 1938
230 PE League 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 0 4 0 T Sig
231 PE League 238 TARHAN Serhat 2692 1344 0 0 1348 T Sig
232 PE League 238 NICHOLSON David 2692 457 1 0 2235
233 PE Fall Classic 238 GALLANT Chris 2692 521 1 0 2171
234 PE Fall Classic 238 KEENLYSIDE David 2692 513 1 0 2179
235 PE Fall Classic 238 GREGORY Mark 2692 2310 2 1 382
236 PE Fall Classic 238 GAO Robert 2692 955 1 0 1737
237 PE Fall Classic 238 JIANG Yefang 2692 976 1 0 1716
238 PE Fall Classic 238 TARHAN Serhat 2692 1344 0 0 1348 T Sig
239 PE Fall Classic 238 GREGORY Mark 2692 2310 2 1 382
240 PE Fall Classic 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 0 4 0 T Sig
241 Island Open 233 GREGORY Wade 2672 1710 1 0 962
242 Island Open 233 GAO Robert 2672 892 1 0 1780
243 Island Open 233 JIANG Yefang 2672 885 1 0 1787
244 Island Open 233 YOUNKER Alex 2672 785 1 0 1887
245 Island Open 233 GALLANT Chris 2672 446 1 0 2226
246 Atlantic Championships 233 LEDREW Adam 2672 1466 1 0 1206
247 Atlantic Championships 233 BUTLER Wayne 2672 1288 1 0 1384
248 Atlantic Championships 233 GREENHAM Mervyn 2672 2317 3 1 355
249 Atlantic Championships 233 BONNELL Dave 2672 1885 1 0 787
250 Atlantic Championships 233 KENT Ian 2672 2404 5 2 268
251 Atlantic Championships 233 KENT Isaac 2672 1953 1 0 719
252 Atlantic Championships 233 KENT Tyler 2672 1713 1 0 959
253 Atlantic Championships 233 GREGORY Mark 2672 2287 3 1 385
254 Atlantic Championships 233 HUI Shi 2672 607 1 0 2065
255 Atlantic Championships 233 OSMOND Jonathan 2672 544 0 0 2128 T Sig
256 Atlantic Championships 233 KENT Ian 2672 2404 5 2 268
257 Atlantic Championships 233 BONNELL Dave 2672 1885 1 0 787
258 Atlantic Championships 233 CRANFORD Eric 2672 1916 1 0 756
259 Atlantic Championships 233 MARTELL Alan 2672 1949 1 0 723
260 Coupe Letendre 233 THIBEAULT Mathieu 2672 2202 0 0 470 T Sig
261 Coupe Letendre 233 JACQUES David 2672 2788 14 7 -116
262 Coupe Letendre 233 XIA Max 2672 1934 1 0 738
263 Coupe Letendre 233 PINTEA James 2672 2177 1 0 495
264 Coupe Letendre 233 ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell 2672 2598 6 3 74
265 Coupe Letendre 233 VIOLETTE Gabrielle 2672 1699 1 0 973
266 Coupe Letendre 233 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2672 1481 1 0 1191
267 Coupe Letendre 233 KAFENZAKIS Christopher 2672 2003 1 0 669
268 Coupe Letendre 233 LE HEGARAT Julien 2672 2180 1 0 492
269 Coupe Letendre 233 KENT Isaac 2672 1953 1 0 719
270 Coupe Letendre 233 KENT Tyler 2672 1713 1 0 959
271 PEI Tournament 227 NEWBY Max 2660 1231 1 0 1429
272 PEI Tournament 227 GREGORY Wade 2660 1700 1 0 960
273 PEI Tournament 227 YOUNKER Alex 2660 647 1 0 2013
274 PEI Tournament 227 JIANG Han 2660 803 1 0 1857
275 PEI Tournament 227 ZHONG Hong 2660 1144 1 0 1516
276 PEI Tournament 227 YANG Lucy 2660 478 1 0 2182
277 PEI Tournament 227 JIANG Eddie 2660 554 1 0 2106
278 PEI Tournament 227 GAO Robert 2660 740 1 0 1920
279 PEI Tournament 227 KEENLYSIDE David 2660 510 1 0 2150
280 PEI Tournament 227 NICHOLSON David 2660 442 1 0 2218
281 PEI Tournament 227 JIANG Han 2660 803 1 0 1857
282 PEI Tournament 227 YOUNKER Alex 2660 647 1 0 2013
283 PE Leagues 226 JIANG Han 2645 780 0 0 1865 T Sig
284 PE Leagues 226 LIU Wang 2645 492 0 0 2153 T Sig
285 PE Leagues 226 JIANG Yefang 2645 852 1 0 1793
286 PE Leagues 226 GALLANT Chris 2645 375 1 0 2270
287 PE Leagues 226 GALLANT Chris 2645 375 1 0 2270
288 PE Leagues 226 LLEWELLYN Marcus 2645 477 1 0 2168
289 PE Leagues 226 YOUNKER Alex 2645 610 1 0 2035
290 PE Leagues 226 GAO Robert 2645 707 1 0 1938
291 PE Leagues 226 GALLANT Chris 2645 375 1 0 2270
292 PE Fall Classic 226 GAO Robert 2645 707 1 0 1938
293 PE Fall Classic 226 JIANG Han 2645 780 0 0 1865 T Sig
294 PE Fall Classic 226 KEENLYSIDE David 2645 502 1 0 2143
295 PE Fall Classic 226 JIANG Eddie 2645 560 1 0 2085
296 PE Fall Classic 226 GREGORY Mark 2645 2261 2 1 384
297 PE Fall Classic 226 JIANG Yefang 2645 852 1 0 1793
298 PE Fall Classic 226 JIANG Han 2645 780 0 0 1865 T Sig
299 PE Fall Classic 226 GAO Robert 2645 707 1 0 1938
300 PE Fall Classic 226 YOUNKER Alex 2645 610 1 0 2035
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GREGORY Todd loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 2542 18 14 36
2 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 2542 5 2 343
3 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 CHIU Frederick 2196 2542 50 45 -346
4 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LI Xuebo 2505 2634 35 31 -129
5 **** Canada Series Finals 279 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2870 2634 8 5 236
6 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 2634 25 21 -36
7 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 2634 55 50 -933
8 ** Circuit Québecois No.3 277 PAULIN Karl 2466 2710 27 25 -244
9 ** Circuit Québecois No.3 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 2710 24 22 -194
10 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2961 2710 6 3 251
11 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 2710 36 33 -272
12 ** Atlantic Open 276 WANG Liheng 2801 2700 8 0 101 T Sig
13 ** SK - Canada Series 275 THERIAULT Mathieu 2945 2716 5 3 229
14 ** SK - Canada Series 275 WANG Lucas 2565 2716 24 22 -151
15 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 LAU Jeremy 2790 2730 15 11 60 Sig
16 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 PINTEA James 3072 2730 5 2 342 Sig
17 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 XIA Max 2820 2730 15 11 90 Sig
18 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 THERIAULT Mathieu 2906 2729 10 7 177
19 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2970 2729 8 5 241
20 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2749 2729 20 16 20
21 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 XIA Max 2710 2729 20 16 -19
22 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 WANG Lucas 2762 2729 18 14 33
23 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 LEE Adrian 2777 2729 18 14 48
24 ** NS Challenge 265 WANG Liheng 2801 2701 9 0 100 T Sig
25 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 HO Andre 3331 2682 3 0 649
26 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2643 2682 25 21 -39
27 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 TANJOUR Mazen 2358 2682 50 45 -324
28 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 Wang Zexuan 3052 2682 5 2 370
29 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 CHEN Hongtao 3347 2737 3 0 610
30 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 LAU Jeremy 2632 2737 35 31 -105
31 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 3002 2737 8 5 265
32 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 THERIAULT Mathieu 2674 2737 30 26 -63
33 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 XIA Max 2627 2737 35 31 -110
34 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 XIA Max 2627 2737 35 31 -110
35 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ROUSSY Jean-François 2860 2857 16 13 3
36 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 THERIAULT Mathieu 2652 2857 36 33 -205
37 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DAM Liem 2437 2857 44 41 -420
38 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2370 2857 44 41 -487
39 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 THERIAULT Mathieu 2644 2826 17 8 -182
40 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 JIANG Yang 3059 2826 3 1 233
41 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 HARDY Guillaume 2473 2826 30 15 -353
42 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2942 2826 5 2 116
43 NS Marathon #3 242 GREGORY Mark 2325 2818 40 20 -493
44 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 THERIAULT Mathieu 2410 2716 30 15 -306
45 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 JIANG Yang 3031 2716 2 1 315
46 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZHANG Yue Michael 2646 2716 12 6 -70
47 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2914 2716 4 2 198
48 PE League 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 8 0 0 T Sig
49 PE League 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 8 0 0 T Sig
50 PE Fall Classic 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 8 0 0 T Sig
51 Coupe Letendre 233 MASSICOTTE Dominic 2391 2672 22 11 -281
52 Coupe Letendre 233 Wang Zexuan 2633 2672 10 5 -39
53 Coupe Letendre 233 HUANG Chong Ming 2224 2672 40 20 -448
54 Coupe Letendre 233 PINTEA Horatio 2839 2672 4 2 167
55 Coupe Letendre 233 NGUYEN An Wahn 2595 2672 12 0 -77 T Sig
56 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 DUAN YongJun 3365 2624 1 0 741
57 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 KAMKAR-PARSI Homayoun 3217 2624 1 0 593
58 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 THERIEN Xavier 3238 2624 1 0 614
59 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 WONG Derek 2862 2624 5 2 238
60 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 ZHANG Yue Michael 2504 2624 21 10 -120
61 Canada Cup #1 222 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2850 2687 6 3 163
62 Canada Cup #1 222 SHEN Qiang 3394 2687 1 0 707
63 Canada Cup #1 222 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 2930 2687 5 2 243
64 Canada Cup #1 222 DUAN YongJun 3343 2687 1 0 656
65 Atlantic Championships 222 SELVARAJAH Jack 1724 2687 75 37 -963
66 Atlantic Championships 222 SELVARAJAH Jack 1724 2687 75 37 -963
67 STIGA Circuit #4 218 SURPRENANT Maxime 2616 2605 8 4 11
68 STIGA Circuit #4 218 PREVOST Pierre 2529 2605 12 6 -76
69 STIGA Circuit #4 218 JIANG Yang 2838 2605 3 1 233
70 STIGA Circuit #4 218 YANG Ling Kun 2986 2605 2 1 381
71 STIGA Circuit #4 218 JIANG Yang 2838 2605 3 1 233
72 PE League 218 GREGORY Mark 2198 2605 40 20 -407
73 Atlantic Chmps 211 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2419 2545 14 7 -126
74 Canada Cup 210 AL MOHANDI Ahmed 3024 2511 1 0 513 T Sig
75 DONIC North American Championships 210 KAMKAR-PARSI Homayoun 3139 2511 1 0 628
76 DONIC North American Championships 210 SURPRENANT Maxime 2493 2511 13 6 -18
77 PE Island Open 210 KENT Ian 2194 2511 30 15 -317
78 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 LEUNG Terence 2131 2535 60 30 -404
79 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 LIU Tony 2438 2535 18 8 -97
80 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2578 2535 11 5 43
81 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 SERDA Patrick 2000 2535 75 37 -535
82 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 LEVEILLE Patrick 2550 2221 2 1 329
83 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 LANG Jens 3215 2221 1 0 994
84 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell 1971 2221 22 11 -250
85 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 2435 2221 3 1 214
86 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 RIEUTORD Olivier 2786 2221 1 0 565
87 Vieux Poele League 198 RIEUTORD Olivier 2786 2221 1 0 565
88 Vieux Poele League 198 SAVARD Martin 2577 2221 2 1 356
89 Canada Winter Games 2003 158 YIU Enoch 2433 1678 1 0 755
90 Canada Winter Games 2003 158 HUNG Loren 2177 1678 2 1 499
91 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 CHIU Peter 2123 1678 2 1 445
92 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 HUNG Loren 2177 1678 2 1 499
93 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 YIU Enoch 2433 1678 1 0 755
94 Canadian Top_12 0 ULATOWSKI Michel 2474 1802 1 0 672
95 Canadian Top_12 0 YIU Enoch 2482 1802 1 0 680
96 Canadian Top_12 0 ADNOT Cédric 2265 1802 2 1 463
97 Canadian Top_12 0 HUNG Loren 2201 1802 3 1 399
98 Canadian Top_12 0 LEUNG Aldrich 1810 1802 12 6 8
99 Canadian Top_12 0 NG Aron 1410 1802 45 22 -392
100 Atlantic Closed 0 MARTELL Alan 1772 1855 12 6 -83
101 Atlantic Closed 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2355 1855 1 0 500
102 Canadian SR Championships 0 POINTON Craig 2389 1964 2 1 425
103 Canadian SR Championships 0 GUI Xiang 1982 1964 12 6 18
104 Canadian SR Championships 0 KONDEK Zoltan 2426 1964 2 1 462
105 Canadian SR Championships 0 JACQUES David 2614 1964 1 0 650
106 Canadian SR Championships 0 YANG Ling Kun 2243 1964 5 2 279
107 Island Open 0 GREGORY Mark 1559 2005 40 20 -446
108 Atl 0 GREENHAM Mervyn 2090 2015 6 3 75
109 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 GUO Peng 2804 1678 1 0 1126