GREGORY Todd : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** PEI Open 303 MACMILLAN Josh 2604 1811 2 0 793
2 ** PEI Open 303 YOUNKER Alex 2604 1613 2 0 991
3 ** PEI Open 303 CARON Curtis 2604 1453 2 0 1151
4 ** PEI Open 303 SHIELS Leigha 2604 871 2 0 1733
5 ** PEI Open 303 BABINEAU Shawn 2604 699 2 0 1905
6 ** PEI Open 303 YACOUB Sami 2604 597 2 0 2007
7 ** PEI Open 303 BABINEAU Richard 2604 558 2 0 2046
8 ** PEI Open 303 HERBERT Vincent 2604 100 2 0 2504 T Sig
9 ** PEI Open 303 ITANI Mohammad 2604 501 2 0 2103
10 ** Middle Musq. Marathon 302 GREENOUGH David 2588 1675 2 0 913
11 ** Middle Musq. Marathon 302 GUPTA Rippu 2588 1841 2 0 747 T Sig
12 ** Middle Musq. Marathon 302 PYNE Sheldon 2588 1689 2 0 899
13 ** Middle Musq. Marathon 302 MARTELL Alan 2588 1699 2 0 889
14 ** Middle Musq. Marathon 302 RUDOLPH Darren 2588 1778 2 0 810
15 ** Middle Musq. Marathon 302 SHAH Dipan 2588 1813 2 0 775
16 ** Middle Musq. Marathon 302 SUDARSANAM Nirupama 2588 1865 2 0 723
17 ** Middle Musq. Marathon 302 KENT Tyler 2588 1983 2 0 605
18 ** NKEC Marathon 300 PERIGO Richard 2572 1628 2 0 944
19 ** NKEC Marathon 300 ZOU Andy 2572 1555 2 0 1017
20 ** NKEC Marathon 300 GREENOUGH David 2572 1652 2 0 920
21 ** NKEC Marathon 300 MARTELL Alan 2572 1704 2 0 868
22 ** NKEC Marathon 300 PYNE Sheldon 2572 1743 2 0 829
23 ** NKEC Marathon 300 MACMILLAN Josh 2572 1819 2 0 753
24 ** NKEC Marathon 300 RUDOLPH Darren 2572 1873 2 0 699
25 ** NKEC Marathon 300 SHAH Dipan 2572 1714 2 0 858 T Sig
26 ** Atlantic Championships 293 GREENOUGH David 2548 1670 2 0 878
27 ** Atlantic Championships 293 KENT Tyler 2548 1990 2 0 558
28 ** Atlantic Championships 293 GALLANT Rick 2548 1250 2 0 1298 T Sig
29 ** Atlantic Championships 293 WARREN Mark 2548 1020 2 0 1528
30 ** Atlantic Championships 293 HISCOCK Jerry 2548 1759 2 0 789
31 ** Atlantic Championships 293 PERIGO Richard 2548 1628 2 0 920
32 ** Atlantic Championships 293 HISCOCK Adam 2548 802 2 0 1746
33 ** Atlantic Championships 293 KENT Tyler 2548 1990 2 0 558
34 ** Atlantic Championships 293 RUDOLPH Darren 2548 1840 2 0 708
35 ** Atlantic Championships 293 RUDOLPH Darren 2548 1840 2 0 708
36 ** Atlantic Championships 293 GREENOUGH David 2548 1670 2 0 878
37 ** Atlantic Championships 293 HISCOCK Nick 2548 1449 2 0 1099
38 ** PEI Open 291 LEE Kibeom 2528 1344 2 0 1184 T Sig
39 ** PEI Open 291 O'MALLEY Art 2528 658 2 0 1870
40 ** PEI Open 291 ITANI Mohammad 2528 274 2 0 2254
41 ** PEI Open 291 FERNANDO Tanuj 2528 125 2 0 2403
42 ** PEI Open 291 DDIN Deyae 2528 116 2 0 2412 T Sig
43 ** PEI Open 291 GREGORY Wade 2528 1789 2 0 739
44 ** PEI Open 291 LEE Kibeom 2528 1344 2 0 1184 T Sig
45 ** PEI Open 291 YOUNKER Alex 2528 1683 2 0 845
46 ** PEI Open 291 GAO Robert 2528 1635 2 0 893
47 ** PEI Open 291 JIANG Yefang 2528 1294 2 0 1234
48 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 KHARENKO Mikhail 2504 1528 2 0 976
49 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 YOUNKER Alex 2504 1643 2 0 861
50 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 KENT Tyler 2504 1722 2 0 782
51 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 MARTELL Alan 2504 1727 2 0 777
52 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 GREENOUGH David 2504 1750 2 0 754
53 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 PYNE Sheldon 2504 1801 2 0 703
54 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 RUDOLPH Darren 2504 1928 2 0 576
55 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 KENT Isaac 2504 2065 2 0 439
56 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 KENT Ian 2504 2364 8 6 140
57 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2542 2059 3 0 483
58 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 CHIU Frederick 2542 2196 5 2 346
59 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 CHANG Jack 2542 1464 3 0 1078
60 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 AZIZ Abdul 2542 807 3 0 1735
61 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 KHARENKO Mikhail 2542 1642 3 0 900
62 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 YAN Jane 2542 1747 3 0 795
63 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 FINOL CANTIN Martin 2542 1409 3 0 1133
64 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2634 2564 15 11 70
65 ** Circuit Québecois No.3 277 GALARNEAU Patrick 2710 2362 3 1 348
66 ** Circuit Québecois No.3 277 MELNIK William Alex 2710 1353 2 0 1357
67 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 DUMOULIN Félix 2710 2219 2 0 491
68 ** Atlantic Open 276 WANG Shun Tian 2700 1186 2 0 1514
69 ** Atlantic Open 276 POIRIER Jean-Gilles 2700 224 2 0 2476 T Sig
70 ** Atlantic Open 276 SUDARSANAM Nirupama 2700 1779 2 0 921 T Sig
71 ** Atlantic Open 276 YOUNKER Alex 2700 1579 2 0 1121
72 ** Atlantic Open 276 PEERS Steve 2700 1969 2 0 731
73 ** SK - Canada Series 275 HO Bryan 2716 1522 2 0 1194
74 ** SK - Canada Series 275 Zaki Manuel 2716 758 2 0 1958
75 ** SK - Canada Series 275 TRUELSON Thor J. 2716 2476 5 3 240
76 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 HAZIN Jeremy 2730 2539 10 7 191 Sig
77 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 BRADBURY Robert 2706 1098 2 0 1608
78 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 ASH Brian 2706 1520 2 0 1186
79 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 CRANFORD Eric 2706 1925 2 0 781
80 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 GREENHAM Mervyn 2706 2385 4 1 321
81 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 REID Jeremy 2706 769 2 0 1937
82 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 HUSSEY Chris 2706 747 2 0 1959
83 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 KENT Isaac 2706 2082 2 0 624
84 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 SMITH Tony 2706 694 2 0 2012
85 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 MARTELL Alan 2706 1909 2 0 797
86 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 ASH Brian 2706 1520 2 0 1186
87 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 HISCOCK Jerry 2706 1624 2 0 1082
88 * PE League 268 YOUNKER Alex 2699 1456 1 0 1243
89 * PE League 268 O'MALLEY Art 2699 577 1 0 2122
90 * PE League 268 FANG Jerry 2699 259 1 0 2440
91 * PE League 268 GAO Robert 2699 1710 1 0 989
92 * PE League 268 YOUNKER Alex 2699 1456 1 0 1243
93 * PE League 268 O'MALLEY Art 2699 577 1 0 2122
94 * PE League 268 CHISHTI Najam 2699 1247 1 0 1452
95 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 LEE Adrian 2729 2777 25 21 -48
96 ** NS Marathon 267 KENT Ian 2729 2417 3 1 312
97 ** NS Marathon 267 HINES Shane 2729 2142 2 0 587
98 ** NS Marathon 267 KENT Isaac 2729 2033 2 0 696
99 ** NS Marathon 267 MARTELL Alan 2729 1984 2 0 745
100 ** NS Marathon 267 KENT Tyler 2729 1761 2 0 968
101 ** NS Marathon 267 GREENOUGH David 2729 1760 2 0 969
102 ** NS Marathon 267 ERSKINE Wayne 2729 1610 2 0 1119
103 ** NS Marathon 267 BEG Ali 2729 1440 2 0 1289
104 * PE League 266 GREGORY Wade 2721 1710 1 0 1011
105 * PE League 266 GAO Robert 2721 1692 1 0 1029
106 * PE League 266 YOUNKER Alex 2721 1444 1 0 1277
107 * PE League 266 CHISHTI Najam 2721 1245 1 0 1476
108 * PE League 266 GREGORY Wade 2721 1710 1 0 1011
109 * PE League 266 GAO Robert 2721 1692 1 0 1029
110 * PE League 266 YOUNKER Alex 2721 1444 1 0 1277
111 * PE League 266 CLOW Jeff 2721 1788 1 0 933
112 ** NS Challenge 265 AZIZ Abdul 2701 836 2 0 1865 T Sig
113 ** NS Challenge 265 LOHNES Devon 2701 615 2 0 2086
114 ** NS Challenge 265 ERSKINE Wayne 2701 1625 2 0 1076
115 ** NS Challenge 265 GAO Robert 2701 1559 2 0 1142
116 ** NS Challenge 265 CRAAN Stephane 2701 889 2 0 1812
117 ** NS Challenge 265 PEERS Steve 2701 1940 2 0 761
118 ** NS Challenge 265 HINES Shane 2701 2097 2 0 604
119 *** NS President's Cup Qualifier 265 YOUNKER Alex 2701 1343 2 0 1358
120 *** NS President's Cup Qualifier 265 PEERS Steve 2701 1940 2 0 761
121 *** NS President's Cup Qualifier 265 HINES Shane 2701 2097 2 0 604
122 ** Dalhousie Open 264 KENT Ian 2680 2384 5 3 296
123 ** Dalhousie Open 264 KENT Isaac 2680 2048 2 0 632
124 ** Dalhousie Open 264 MARTELL Alan 2680 1993 2 0 687
125 ** Dalhousie Open 264 RUDOLPH Darren 2680 1816 2 0 864
126 ** Dalhousie Open 264 GREENOUGH David 2680 1780 2 0 900
127 ** Dalhousie Open 264 LAW Derek 2680 1620 2 0 1060
128 ** Dalhousie Open 264 KHARENKO Mikhail 2680 1436 2 0 1244
129 ** Dalhousie Open 264 OULTON Philip 2680 1311 2 0 1369
130 ** Dalhousie Open 264 YUEN Brian 2680 1062 2 0 1618
131 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 DEGTIAR Iouri 2682 2326 5 2 356
132 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2682 1860 3 0 822
133 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 LAU Jeremy 2682 2757 30 26 -75
134 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 MARTELL Alan 2682 2033 3 0 649
135 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2682 2712 25 21 -30
136 *** Atlantic Championships 258 GREENOUGH David 2650 1834 2 0 816
137 *** Atlantic Championships 258 BEG Ali 2650 1400 2 0 1250
138 *** Atlantic Championships 258 KENT Ian 2650 2371 6 3 279
139 *** Atlantic Championships 258 KENT Isaac 2650 2065 2 0 585
140 *** Atlantic Championships 258 HINES Steven 2650 2057 2 0 593
141 *** Atlantic Championships 258 HISCOCK Jerry 2650 1659 2 0 991
142 *** Atlantic Championships 258 RUDOLPH Darren 2650 1829 2 0 821
143 *** Atlantic Championships 258 YOUNKER Alex 2650 1133 2 0 1517
144 *** Atlantic Championships 258 HISCOCK Jerry 2650 1659 2 0 991
145 *** Atlantic Championships 258 GREENHAM Mervyn 2650 2405 6 3 245
146 *** Atlantic Championships 258 RUDOLPH Darren 2650 1829 2 0 821
147 *** Atlantic Championships 258 HINES Steven 2650 2057 2 0 593
148 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 KENT Ian 2737 2341 3 1 396
149 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 KENT Isaac 2737 2054 2 0 683
150 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 HINES Steven 2737 2053 2 0 684
151 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 MARTELL Alan 2737 2038 2 0 699
152 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 HINES Shane 2737 1882 2 0 855
153 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 GREENOUGH David 2737 1729 2 0 1008
154 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 KHARENKO Mikhail 2737 1321 2 0 1416
155 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 BEG Ali 2737 1332 2 0 1405
156 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 SURPRENANT Maxime 2737 2756 20 16 -19
157 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 YANG Ling Kun 2737 3139 0 50 -402
158 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DAM Liem 2857 2437 2 0 420
159 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée 2857 2413 2 0 444
160 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEGAULT Mathieu 2857 2046 2 0 811
161 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LIU William 2857 2019 2 0 838
162 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 QIN Siyuan Sonia 2833 1626 1 0 1207
163 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 HINES Shane 2833 1815 1 0 1018
164 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 ZHANG Rebecca 2833 1912 0 0 921 T Sig
165 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 RUDOLPH Darren 2833 1869 1 0 964
166 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 RETZ Robert 2833 1828 0 0 1005 T Sig
167 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 KENT Isaac 2833 2026 1 0 807
168 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 HINES Steven 2833 2029 1 0 804
169 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 KENT Ian 2833 2347 1 0 486
170 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 MARTELL Alan 2833 2010 1 0 823
171 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2833 2639 4 2 194
172 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 KENT Tyler 2833 1754 1 0 1079
173 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 FISHER Joe 2833 1551 1 0 1282
174 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 WILSON Keith 2833 1308 1 0 1525
175 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 RUDOLPH Darren 2833 1869 1 0 964
176 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 MARTELL Alan 2833 2010 1 0 823
177 PEI Tournament 252 GAO Robert 2833 1356 1 0 1477
178 PEI Tournament 252 JIANG Eddie 2833 810 1 0 2023
179 PEI Tournament 252 WU Irene 2833 778 1 0 2055
180 PEI Tournament 252 NICHOLSON David 2833 452 1 0 2381
181 PEI Tournament 252 CHISHTI Najam 2833 1212 1 0 1621
182 PEI Tournament 252 KEENLYSIDE David 2833 592 1 0 2241
183 PEI Tournament 252 GALLANT Chris 2833 816 1 0 2017
184 PEI Tournament 252 YOUNKER Alex 2833 1072 1 0 1761
185 PE Fall Classic 251 JIANG Eddie 2826 760 1 0 2066
186 PE Fall Classic 251 JIANG Yefang 2826 1243 1 0 1583
187 PE Fall Classic 251 GAO Robert 2826 1310 1 0 1516
188 PE Fall Classic 251 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2826 2628 0 2 198 T Sig
189 PE Fall Classic 251 TARHAN Serhat 2826 1623 1 0 1203
190 PE Fall Classic 251 GREGORY Wade 2826 1723 1 0 1103
191 PE Fall Classic 251 GREGORY Mark 2826 2429 2 1 397
192 PE Fall Classic 251 GAO Robert 2826 1310 1 0 1516
193 PE Fall Classic 251 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2826 2628 0 2 198 T Sig
194 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YEUNG Klement 2826 2455 2 1 371
195 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DAM Liem 2826 2456 2 1 370
196 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SIEMASZKO Michael 2826 2334 1 0 492
197 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROUSSY Jean-François 2826 2841 9 4 -15
198 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SIEMASZKO Michael 2826 2334 1 0 492
199 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2826 2351 1 0 475
200 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 HARDY Guillaume 2826 2473 2 1 353
201 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2826 2351 1 0 475
202 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 POTVIN Gabriel 2826 2038 1 0 788
203 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 THERIAULT Mathieu 2826 2644 4 2 182
204 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2826 2233 1 0 593
205 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAULIN Karl 2826 2351 0 0 475 T Sig
206 Atlantic Championships 245 CRANFORD Eric 2813 1944 1 0 869
207 Atlantic Championships 245 WHITENECT Jody 2813 959 1 0 1854
208 Atlantic Championships 245 MARTELL Alan 2813 2036 1 0 777
209 Atlantic Championships 245 RUDOLPH Darren 2813 1801 1 0 1012
210 Atlantic Championships 245 CRANFORD Eric 2813 1944 1 0 869
211 Atlantic Championships 245 GREENHAM Mervyn 2813 2351 2 1 462
212 Atlantic Championships 245 GREGORY Mark 2813 2386 2 1 427
213 Atlantic Championships 245 HISCOCK Jerry 2813 1279 1 0 1534
214 Atlantic Championships 245 TARHAN Serhat 2813 1512 1 0 1301
215 Atlantic Championships 245 GREGORY Mark 2813 2386 2 1 427
216 Trophy Hut Closed 244 TARHAN Serhat 2804 1504 1 0 1300
217 Trophy Hut Closed 244 GAO Robert 2804 1256 1 0 1548
218 Trophy Hut Closed 244 JIANG Yefang 2804 1239 1 0 1565
219 Trophy Hut Closed 244 YOUNKER Alex 2804 1119 1 0 1685
220 Trophy Hut Closed 244 HSU Mark 2804 673 1 0 2131
221 Trophy Hut Closed 244 GREGORY Wade 2804 1736 1 0 1068
222 Trophy Hut Closed 244 GREGORY Mark 2804 2379 1 0 425
223 Trophy Hut Closed 244 TARHAN Serhat 2804 1504 1 0 1300
224 Trophy Hut Closed 244 GREGORY Mark 2804 2379 1 0 425
225 NS Marathon #3 242 HINES Shane 2818 1502 1 0 1316
226 NS Marathon #3 242 ERSKINE Wayne 2818 1741 1 0 1077
227 NS Marathon #3 242 GREENOUGH David 2818 1770 1 0 1048
228 NS Marathon #3 242 MARTELL Alan 2818 2081 1 0 737
229 NS Marathon #3 242 KENT Ian 2818 2409 1 0 409
230 NS Marathon #3 242 GREENOUGH David 2818 1770 1 0 1048
231 PE Fall Classic 241 TARHAN Serhat 2799 1414 1 0 1385
232 PE Fall Classic 241 SU Xing 2799 2716 6 3 83
233 PE Fall Classic 241 GAO Robert 2799 1008 1 0 1791
234 PE Fall Classic 241 SU Xing 2799 2716 6 3 83
235 PE Fall Classic 241 CHISHTI Najam 2799 1229 1 0 1570
236 PE Fall Classic 241 YOUNKER Alex 2799 937 1 0 1862
237 PE Fall Classic 241 ZHONG Hong 2799 1234 1 0 1565
238 PE Fall Classic 241 GAO Robert 2799 1008 1 0 1791
239 PE Fall Classic 241 JIANG Eddie 2799 680 1 0 2119
240 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 YANG Ling Kun 2716 3178 40 20 -462
241 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SURPRENANT Maxime 2716 2736 9 4 -20
242 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2716 2304 1 0 412
243 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2716 2914 17 8 -198
244 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2716 2640 6 3 76
245 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 DAM Liem 2716 2498 3 1 218
246 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2716 2304 1 0 412
247 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 BOUCHOIR Thibault 2716 2688 7 3 28
248 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LU Yen-Chun 2716 2812 12 6 -96
249 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2716 1976 1 0 740
250 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2716 2090 1 0 626
251 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 BU Chan 2716 2558 4 2 158
252 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 WONG Louis 2716 2594 5 2 122
253 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 KENT Isaac 2703 2049 1 0 654
254 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 CHATFIELD Michael 2703 1976 1 0 727
255 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 RUDOLPH Darren 2703 1799 1 0 904
256 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 ERSKINE Wayne 2703 1717 1 0 986
257 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 MARTIN Jean Phillipe 2703 1497 1 0 1206
258 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 KHARENKO Mikhail 2703 818 0 0 1885 T Sig
259 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 TARHAN Serhat 2703 1333 1 0 1370
260 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 ZHONG Hong 2703 1160 1 0 1543
261 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 GREGORY Mark 2703 2311 2 1 392
262 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 KENT Ian 2703 2421 3 1 282
263 Musquodoboit Senior Marathon 239 FISHER Joe 2703 1638 1 0 1065
264 PE League 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 0 4 0 T Sig
265 PE League 238 GAO Robert 2692 955 1 0 1737
266 PE League 238 YOUNKER Alex 2692 754 1 0 1938
267 PE League 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 0 4 0 T Sig
268 PE League 238 TARHAN Serhat 2692 1344 0 0 1348 T Sig
269 PE League 238 NICHOLSON David 2692 457 1 0 2235
270 PE Fall Classic 238 GALLANT Chris 2692 521 1 0 2171
271 PE Fall Classic 238 KEENLYSIDE David 2692 513 1 0 2179
272 PE Fall Classic 238 GREGORY Mark 2692 2310 2 1 382
273 PE Fall Classic 238 GAO Robert 2692 955 1 0 1737
274 PE Fall Classic 238 JIANG Yefang 2692 976 1 0 1716
275 PE Fall Classic 238 TARHAN Serhat 2692 1344 0 0 1348 T Sig
276 PE Fall Classic 238 GREGORY Mark 2692 2310 2 1 382
277 PE Fall Classic 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 0 4 0 T Sig
278 Island Open 233 GREGORY Wade 2672 1710 1 0 962
279 Island Open 233 GAO Robert 2672 892 1 0 1780
280 Island Open 233 JIANG Yefang 2672 885 1 0 1787
281 Island Open 233 YOUNKER Alex 2672 785 1 0 1887
282 Island Open 233 GALLANT Chris 2672 446 1 0 2226
283 Atlantic Championships 233 LEDREW Adam 2672 1466 1 0 1206
284 Atlantic Championships 233 BUTLER Wayne 2672 1288 1 0 1384
285 Atlantic Championships 233 GREENHAM Mervyn 2672 2317 3 1 355
286 Atlantic Championships 233 BONNELL Dave 2672 1885 1 0 787
287 Atlantic Championships 233 KENT Ian 2672 2404 5 2 268
288 Atlantic Championships 233 KENT Isaac 2672 1953 1 0 719
289 Atlantic Championships 233 KENT Tyler 2672 1713 1 0 959
290 Atlantic Championships 233 GREGORY Mark 2672 2287 3 1 385
291 Atlantic Championships 233 HUI Shi 2672 607 1 0 2065
292 Atlantic Championships 233 OSMOND Jonathan 2672 544 0 0 2128 T Sig
293 Atlantic Championships 233 KENT Ian 2672 2404 5 2 268
294 Atlantic Championships 233 BONNELL Dave 2672 1885 1 0 787
295 Atlantic Championships 233 CRANFORD Eric 2672 1916 1 0 756
296 Atlantic Championships 233 MARTELL Alan 2672 1949 1 0 723
297 Coupe Letendre 233 THIBEAULT Mathieu 2672 2202 0 0 470 T Sig
298 Coupe Letendre 233 JACQUES David 2672 2788 14 7 -116
299 Coupe Letendre 233 XIA Max 2672 1934 1 0 738
300 Coupe Letendre 233 PINTEA James 2672 2177 1 0 495
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GREGORY Todd loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 2542 18 14 36
2 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 2542 5 2 343
3 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 CHIU Frederick 2196 2542 50 45 -346
4 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LI Xuebo 2505 2634 35 31 -129
5 **** Canada Series Finals 279 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2870 2634 8 5 236
6 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 2634 25 21 -36
7 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 2634 55 50 -933
8 ** Circuit Québecois No.3 277 PAULIN Karl 2466 2710 27 25 -244
9 ** Circuit Québecois No.3 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 2710 24 22 -194
10 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2961 2710 6 3 251
11 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 2710 36 33 -272
12 ** Atlantic Open 276 WANG Liheng 2801 2700 8 0 101 T Sig
13 ** SK - Canada Series 275 THERIAULT Mathieu 2945 2716 5 3 229
14 ** SK - Canada Series 275 WANG Lucas 2565 2716 24 22 -151
15 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 LAU Jeremy 2790 2730 15 11 60 Sig
16 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 PINTEA James 3072 2730 5 2 342 Sig
17 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 XIA Max 2820 2730 15 11 90 Sig
18 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 THERIAULT Mathieu 2906 2729 10 7 177
19 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2970 2729 8 5 241
20 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2749 2729 20 16 20
21 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 XIA Max 2710 2729 20 16 -19
22 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 WANG Lucas 2762 2729 18 14 33
23 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 LEE Adrian 2777 2729 18 14 48
24 ** NS Challenge 265 WANG Liheng 2801 2701 9 0 100 T Sig
25 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 HO Andre 3331 2682 3 0 649
26 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2643 2682 25 21 -39
27 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 TANJOUR Mazen 2358 2682 50 45 -324
28 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 Wang Zexuan 3052 2682 5 2 370
29 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 CHEN Hongtao 3347 2737 3 0 610
30 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 LAU Jeremy 2632 2737 35 31 -105
31 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 3002 2737 8 5 265
32 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 THERIAULT Mathieu 2674 2737 30 26 -63
33 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 XIA Max 2627 2737 35 31 -110
34 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 XIA Max 2627 2737 35 31 -110
35 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ROUSSY Jean-François 2860 2857 16 13 3
36 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 THERIAULT Mathieu 2652 2857 36 33 -205
37 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DAM Liem 2437 2857 44 41 -420
38 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2370 2857 44 41 -487
39 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 THERIAULT Mathieu 2644 2826 17 8 -182
40 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 JIANG Yang 3059 2826 3 1 233
41 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 HARDY Guillaume 2473 2826 30 15 -353
42 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2942 2826 5 2 116
43 NS Marathon #3 242 GREGORY Mark 2325 2818 40 20 -493
44 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 THERIAULT Mathieu 2410 2716 30 15 -306
45 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 JIANG Yang 3031 2716 2 1 315
46 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZHANG Yue Michael 2646 2716 12 6 -70
47 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2914 2716 4 2 198
48 PE League 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 8 0 0 T Sig
49 PE League 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 8 0 0 T Sig
50 PE Fall Classic 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 8 0 0 T Sig
51 Coupe Letendre 233 MASSICOTTE Dominic 2391 2672 22 11 -281
52 Coupe Letendre 233 Wang Zexuan 2633 2672 10 5 -39
53 Coupe Letendre 233 HUANG Chong Ming 2224 2672 40 20 -448
54 Coupe Letendre 233 PINTEA Horatio 2839 2672 4 2 167
55 Coupe Letendre 233 NGUYEN An Wahn 2595 2672 12 0 -77 T Sig
56 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 DUAN YongJun 3365 2624 1 0 741
57 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 KAMKAR-PARSI Homayoun 3217 2624 1 0 593
58 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 THERIEN Xavier 3238 2624 1 0 614
59 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 WONG Derek 2862 2624 5 2 238
60 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 ZHANG Yue Michael 2504 2624 21 10 -120
61 Canada Cup #1 222 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2850 2687 6 3 163
62 Canada Cup #1 222 SHEN Qiang 3394 2687 1 0 707
63 Canada Cup #1 222 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 2930 2687 5 2 243
64 Canada Cup #1 222 DUAN YongJun 3343 2687 1 0 656
65 Atlantic Championships 222 SELVARAJAH Jack 1724 2687 75 37 -963
66 Atlantic Championships 222 SELVARAJAH Jack 1724 2687 75 37 -963
67 STIGA Circuit #4 218 SURPRENANT Maxime 2616 2605 8 4 11
68 STIGA Circuit #4 218 PREVOST Pierre 2529 2605 12 6 -76
69 STIGA Circuit #4 218 JIANG Yang 2838 2605 3 1 233
70 STIGA Circuit #4 218 YANG Ling Kun 2986 2605 2 1 381
71 STIGA Circuit #4 218 JIANG Yang 2838 2605 3 1 233
72 PE League 218 GREGORY Mark 2198 2605 40 20 -407
73 Atlantic Chmps 211 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2419 2545 14 7 -126
74 Canada Cup 210 AL MOHANDI Ahmed 3024 2511 1 0 513 T Sig
75 DONIC North American Championships 210 KAMKAR-PARSI Homayoun 3139 2511 1 0 628
76 DONIC North American Championships 210 SURPRENANT Maxime 2493 2511 13 6 -18
77 PE Island Open 210 KENT Ian 2194 2511 30 15 -317
78 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 LEUNG Terence 2131 2535 60 30 -404
79 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 LIU Tony 2438 2535 18 8 -97
80 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2578 2535 11 5 43
81 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 SERDA Patrick 2000 2535 75 37 -535
82 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 LEVEILLE Patrick 2550 2221 2 1 329
83 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 LANG Jens 3215 2221 1 0 994
84 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell 1971 2221 22 11 -250
85 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 2435 2221 3 1 214
86 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 RIEUTORD Olivier 2786 2221 1 0 565
87 Vieux Poele League 198 RIEUTORD Olivier 2786 2221 1 0 565
88 Vieux Poele League 198 SAVARD Martin 2577 2221 2 1 356
89 Canada Winter Games 2003 158 YIU Enoch 2433 1678 1 0 755
90 Canada Winter Games 2003 158 HUNG Loren 2177 1678 2 1 499
91 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 CHIU Peter 2123 1678 2 1 445
92 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 HUNG Loren 2177 1678 2 1 499
93 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 YIU Enoch 2433 1678 1 0 755
94 Canadian Top_12 0 ULATOWSKI Michel 2474 1802 1 0 672
95 Canadian Top_12 0 YIU Enoch 2482 1802 1 0 680
96 Canadian Top_12 0 ADNOT Cédric 2265 1802 2 1 463
97 Canadian Top_12 0 HUNG Loren 2201 1802 3 1 399
98 Canadian Top_12 0 LEUNG Aldrich 1810 1802 12 6 8
99 Canadian Top_12 0 NG Aron 1410 1802 45 22 -392
100 Atlantic Closed 0 MARTELL Alan 1772 1855 12 6 -83
101 Atlantic Closed 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2355 1855 1 0 500
102 Canadian SR Championships 0 POINTON Craig 2389 1964 2 1 425
103 Canadian SR Championships 0 GUI Xiang 1982 1964 12 6 18
104 Canadian SR Championships 0 KONDEK Zoltan 2426 1964 2 1 462
105 Canadian SR Championships 0 JACQUES David 2614 1964 1 0 650
106 Canadian SR Championships 0 YANG Ling Kun 2243 1964 5 2 279
107 Island Open 0 GREGORY Mark 1559 2005 40 20 -446
108 Atl 0 GREENHAM Mervyn 2090 2015 6 3 75
109 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 GUO Peng 2804 1678 1 0 1126