GREGORY Todd : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * PE Marathon 312 GAO Robert 2623 1687 1 0 936 Sig
2 * PE Marathon 312 MALLET Dany 2623 1085 1 0 1538 Sig
3 * PE Marathon 312 MALTAIS Allain 2623 866 1 0 1757 T Sig
4 * PE Marathon 312 YACOUB Sami 2623 855 1 0 1768 Sig
5 * PE Marathon 312 O'MALLEY Art 2623 647 1 0 1976 Sig
6 * PE Marathon 312 HEBERT Vincent 2623 598 1 0 2025 T Sig
7 * PE Marathon 312 NICHOLSON David 2623 532 1 0 2091 Sig
8 **** 2015 National Championships 310 MICHAUD Michel 2683 1539 3 0 1144 Sig
9 **** 2015 National Championships 310 LAM Ricky 2683 1953 3 0 730 Sig
10 **** 2015 National Championships 310 TIMAN Iliya 2683 2196 3 0 487 Sig
11 **** 2015 National Championships 310 LIN David Hong 2683 1995 3 0 688 Sig
12 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 Bekele Biruk 2683 2042 3 0 641 Sig
13 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 Zaki Manuel 2683 1492 3 0 1191 Sig
14 * PEI Team Trials 307 GREGORY Wade 2651 1745 1 0 906
15 * PEI Team Trials 307 GREGORY Wade 2651 1745 1 0 906
16 * PEI Team Trials 307 YOUNKER Alex 2651 1547 1 0 1104
17 * PEI Team Trials 307 YOUNKER Alex 2651 1547 1 0 1104
18 * PEI Team Trials 307 JIANG Yefang 2651 1538 1 0 1113
19 * PEI Team Trials 307 JIANG Yefang 2651 1538 1 0 1113
20 * PEI Team Trials 307 YACOUB Sami 2651 679 1 0 1972
21 * PEI Team Trials 307 YACOUB Sami 2651 679 1 0 1972
22 ** Atlantics 307 JIANG Yefang 2651 1538 2 0 1113
23 ** Atlantics 307 YOUNKER Alex 2651 1547 2 0 1104
24 ** Atlantics 307 ZOU Andy 2651 2067 2 0 584
25 ** Atlantics 307 REID Jeremy 2651 890 2 0 1761
26 ** Atlantics 307 LEBOUTHILLIER Eric 2651 167 2 0 2484
27 ** Atlantics 307 GUPTA Rippu 2651 1895 2 0 756
28 ** Atlantics 307 KENT Tyler 2651 2024 2 0 627
29 ** Atlantics 307 PYNE Sheldon 2651 1729 2 0 922
30 ** Atlantics 307 SHAH Dipan 2651 2028 2 0 623
31 ** Atlantics 307 HISCOCK Jerry 2651 1725 2 0 926
32 ** Atlantics 307 HISCOCK Nick 2651 1501 2 0 1150
33 ** Atlantics 307 LEBOUTHILLIER Eric 2651 167 2 0 2484
34 * PEI Marathon 305 GAO Robert 2641 1656 1 0 985
35 * PEI Marathon 305 GREGORY Wade 2641 1776 1 0 865
36 * PEI Marathon 305 YOUNKER Alex 2641 1528 1 0 1113
37 * PEI Marathon 305 JIANG Yefang 2641 1547 1 0 1094
38 * PEI Marathon 305 O'MALLEY Art 2641 657 1 0 1984
39 * PEI Marathon 305 YACOUB Sami 2641 661 1 0 1980
40 * PEI Marathon 305 ITANI Mohammad 2641 662 1 0 1979
41 * PEI Marathon 305 GREGORY Wade 2641 1776 1 0 865
42 * PEI Marathon 305 GAO Robert 2641 1656 1 0 985
43 * PEI Marathon 305 YOUNKER Alex 2641 1528 1 0 1113
44 ** Canning Marathon 304 GREENOUGH David 2622 1678 2 0 944
45 ** Canning Marathon 304 PYNE Sheldon 2622 1693 2 0 929
46 ** Canning Marathon 304 MARTELL Alan 2622 1703 2 0 919
47 ** Canning Marathon 304 GREGORY Wade 2622 1780 2 0 842
48 ** Canning Marathon 304 RUDOLPH Darren 2622 1788 2 0 834
49 ** Canning Marathon 304 WON Briant 2622 2291 3 1 331
50 ** Canning Marathon 304 GUPTA Rippu 2622 1843 2 0 779
51 ** Canning Marathon 304 SHAH Dipan 2622 1853 2 0 769
52 ** Canning Marathon 304 KENT Tyler 2622 1988 2 0 634
53 ** PEI Open 303 MACMILLAN Josh 2604 1811 2 0 793
54 ** PEI Open 303 YOUNKER Alex 2604 1613 2 0 991
55 ** PEI Open 303 CARON Curtis 2604 1453 2 0 1151
56 ** PEI Open 303 SHIELS Leigha 2604 871 2 0 1733
57 ** PEI Open 303 BABINEAU Shawn 2604 699 2 0 1905
58 ** PEI Open 303 YACOUB Sami 2604 597 2 0 2007
59 ** PEI Open 303 BABINEAU Richard 2604 558 2 0 2046
60 ** PEI Open 303 HERBERT Vincent 2604 100 2 0 2504 T Sig
61 ** PEI Open 303 ITANI Mohammad 2604 501 2 0 2103
62 ** Middle Musq. Marathon 302 GREENOUGH David 2588 1675 2 0 913
63 ** Middle Musq. Marathon 302 GUPTA Rippu 2588 1841 2 0 747 T Sig
64 ** Middle Musq. Marathon 302 PYNE Sheldon 2588 1689 2 0 899
65 ** Middle Musq. Marathon 302 MARTELL Alan 2588 1699 2 0 889
66 ** Middle Musq. Marathon 302 RUDOLPH Darren 2588 1778 2 0 810
67 ** Middle Musq. Marathon 302 SHAH Dipan 2588 1813 2 0 775
68 ** Middle Musq. Marathon 302 SUDARSANAM Nirupama 2588 1865 2 0 723
69 ** Middle Musq. Marathon 302 KENT Tyler 2588 1983 2 0 605
70 ** NKEC Marathon 300 PERIGO Richard 2572 1628 2 0 944
71 ** NKEC Marathon 300 ZOU Andy 2572 1555 2 0 1017
72 ** NKEC Marathon 300 GREENOUGH David 2572 1652 2 0 920
73 ** NKEC Marathon 300 MARTELL Alan 2572 1704 2 0 868
74 ** NKEC Marathon 300 PYNE Sheldon 2572 1743 2 0 829
75 ** NKEC Marathon 300 MACMILLAN Josh 2572 1819 2 0 753
76 ** NKEC Marathon 300 RUDOLPH Darren 2572 1873 2 0 699
77 ** NKEC Marathon 300 SHAH Dipan 2572 1714 2 0 858 T Sig
78 ** Atlantic Championships 293 GREENOUGH David 2548 1670 2 0 878
79 ** Atlantic Championships 293 KENT Tyler 2548 1990 2 0 558
80 ** Atlantic Championships 293 GALLANT Rick 2548 1250 2 0 1298 T Sig
81 ** Atlantic Championships 293 WARREN Mark 2548 1020 2 0 1528
82 ** Atlantic Championships 293 HISCOCK Jerry 2548 1759 2 0 789
83 ** Atlantic Championships 293 PERIGO Richard 2548 1628 2 0 920
84 ** Atlantic Championships 293 HISCOCK Adam 2548 802 2 0 1746
85 ** Atlantic Championships 293 KENT Tyler 2548 1990 2 0 558
86 ** Atlantic Championships 293 RUDOLPH Darren 2548 1840 2 0 708
87 ** Atlantic Championships 293 RUDOLPH Darren 2548 1840 2 0 708
88 ** Atlantic Championships 293 GREENOUGH David 2548 1670 2 0 878
89 ** Atlantic Championships 293 HISCOCK Nick 2548 1449 2 0 1099
90 ** PEI Open 291 LEE Kibeom 2528 1344 2 0 1184 T Sig
91 ** PEI Open 291 O'MALLEY Art 2528 658 2 0 1870
92 ** PEI Open 291 ITANI Mohammad 2528 274 2 0 2254
93 ** PEI Open 291 FERNANDO Tanuj 2528 125 2 0 2403
94 ** PEI Open 291 DDIN Deyae 2528 116 2 0 2412 T Sig
95 ** PEI Open 291 GREGORY Wade 2528 1789 2 0 739
96 ** PEI Open 291 LEE Kibeom 2528 1344 2 0 1184 T Sig
97 ** PEI Open 291 YOUNKER Alex 2528 1683 2 0 845
98 ** PEI Open 291 GAO Robert 2528 1635 2 0 893
99 ** PEI Open 291 JIANG Yefang 2528 1294 2 0 1234
100 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 KHARENKO Mikhail 2504 1528 2 0 976
101 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 YOUNKER Alex 2504 1643 2 0 861
102 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 KENT Tyler 2504 1722 2 0 782
103 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 MARTELL Alan 2504 1727 2 0 777
104 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 GREENOUGH David 2504 1750 2 0 754
105 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 PYNE Sheldon 2504 1801 2 0 703
106 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 RUDOLPH Darren 2504 1928 2 0 576
107 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 KENT Isaac 2504 2065 2 0 439
108 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 KENT Ian 2504 2364 8 6 140
109 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2542 2059 3 0 483
110 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 CHIU Frederick 2542 2196 5 2 346
111 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 CHANG Jack 2542 1464 3 0 1078
112 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 AZIZ Abdul 2542 807 3 0 1735
113 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 KHARENKO Mikhail 2542 1642 3 0 900
114 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 YAN Jane 2542 1747 3 0 795
115 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 FINOL CANTIN Martin 2542 1409 3 0 1133
116 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2634 2564 15 11 70
117 ** Circuit Québecois No.3 277 GALARNEAU Patrick 2710 2362 3 1 348
118 ** Circuit Québecois No.3 277 MELNIK William Alex 2710 1353 2 0 1357
119 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 DUMOULIN Félix 2710 2219 2 0 491
120 ** Atlantic Open 276 WANG Shun Tian 2700 1186 2 0 1514
121 ** Atlantic Open 276 POIRIER Jean-Gilles 2700 224 2 0 2476 T Sig
122 ** Atlantic Open 276 SUDARSANAM Nirupama 2700 1779 2 0 921 T Sig
123 ** Atlantic Open 276 YOUNKER Alex 2700 1579 2 0 1121
124 ** Atlantic Open 276 PEERS Steve 2700 1969 2 0 731
125 ** SK - Canada Series 275 HO Bryan 2716 1522 2 0 1194
126 ** SK - Canada Series 275 Zaki Manuel 2716 758 2 0 1958
127 ** SK - Canada Series 275 TRUELSON Thor J. 2716 2476 5 3 240
128 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 HAZIN Jeremy 2730 2539 10 7 191 Sig
129 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 BRADBURY Robert 2706 1098 2 0 1608
130 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 ASH Brian 2706 1520 2 0 1186
131 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 CRANFORD Eric 2706 1925 2 0 781
132 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 GREENHAM Mervyn 2706 2385 4 1 321
133 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 REID Jeremy 2706 769 2 0 1937
134 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 HUSSEY Chris 2706 747 2 0 1959
135 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 KENT Isaac 2706 2082 2 0 624
136 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 SMITH Tony 2706 694 2 0 2012
137 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 MARTELL Alan 2706 1909 2 0 797
138 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 ASH Brian 2706 1520 2 0 1186
139 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 HISCOCK Jerry 2706 1624 2 0 1082
140 * PE League 268 YOUNKER Alex 2699 1456 1 0 1243
141 * PE League 268 O'MALLEY Art 2699 577 1 0 2122
142 * PE League 268 FANG Jerry 2699 259 1 0 2440
143 * PE League 268 GAO Robert 2699 1710 1 0 989
144 * PE League 268 YOUNKER Alex 2699 1456 1 0 1243
145 * PE League 268 O'MALLEY Art 2699 577 1 0 2122
146 * PE League 268 CHISHTI Najam 2699 1247 1 0 1452
147 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 LEE Adrian 2729 2777 25 21 -48
148 ** NS Marathon 267 KENT Ian 2729 2417 3 1 312
149 ** NS Marathon 267 HINES Shane 2729 2142 2 0 587
150 ** NS Marathon 267 KENT Isaac 2729 2033 2 0 696
151 ** NS Marathon 267 MARTELL Alan 2729 1984 2 0 745
152 ** NS Marathon 267 KENT Tyler 2729 1761 2 0 968
153 ** NS Marathon 267 GREENOUGH David 2729 1760 2 0 969
154 ** NS Marathon 267 ERSKINE Wayne 2729 1610 2 0 1119
155 ** NS Marathon 267 BEG Ali 2729 1440 2 0 1289
156 * PE League 266 GREGORY Wade 2721 1710 1 0 1011
157 * PE League 266 GAO Robert 2721 1692 1 0 1029
158 * PE League 266 YOUNKER Alex 2721 1444 1 0 1277
159 * PE League 266 CHISHTI Najam 2721 1245 1 0 1476
160 * PE League 266 GREGORY Wade 2721 1710 1 0 1011
161 * PE League 266 GAO Robert 2721 1692 1 0 1029
162 * PE League 266 YOUNKER Alex 2721 1444 1 0 1277
163 * PE League 266 CLOW Jeff 2721 1788 1 0 933
164 ** NS Challenge 265 AZIZ Abdul 2701 836 2 0 1865 T Sig
165 ** NS Challenge 265 LOHNES Devon 2701 615 2 0 2086
166 ** NS Challenge 265 ERSKINE Wayne 2701 1625 2 0 1076
167 ** NS Challenge 265 GAO Robert 2701 1559 2 0 1142
168 ** NS Challenge 265 CRAAN Stephane 2701 889 2 0 1812
169 ** NS Challenge 265 PEERS Steve 2701 1940 2 0 761
170 ** NS Challenge 265 HINES Shane 2701 2097 2 0 604
171 *** NS President's Cup Qualifier 265 YOUNKER Alex 2701 1343 2 0 1358
172 *** NS President's Cup Qualifier 265 PEERS Steve 2701 1940 2 0 761
173 *** NS President's Cup Qualifier 265 HINES Shane 2701 2097 2 0 604
174 ** Dalhousie Open 264 KENT Ian 2680 2384 5 3 296
175 ** Dalhousie Open 264 KENT Isaac 2680 2048 2 0 632
176 ** Dalhousie Open 264 MARTELL Alan 2680 1993 2 0 687
177 ** Dalhousie Open 264 RUDOLPH Darren 2680 1816 2 0 864
178 ** Dalhousie Open 264 GREENOUGH David 2680 1780 2 0 900
179 ** Dalhousie Open 264 LAW Derek 2680 1620 2 0 1060
180 ** Dalhousie Open 264 KHARENKO Mikhail 2680 1436 2 0 1244
181 ** Dalhousie Open 264 OULTON Philip 2680 1311 2 0 1369
182 ** Dalhousie Open 264 YUEN Brian 2680 1062 2 0 1618
183 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 DEGTIAR Iouri 2682 2326 5 2 356
184 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2682 1860 3 0 822
185 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 LAU Jeremy 2682 2757 30 26 -75
186 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 MARTELL Alan 2682 2033 3 0 649
187 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2682 2712 25 21 -30
188 *** Atlantic Championships 258 GREENOUGH David 2650 1834 2 0 816
189 *** Atlantic Championships 258 BEG Ali 2650 1400 2 0 1250
190 *** Atlantic Championships 258 KENT Ian 2650 2371 6 3 279
191 *** Atlantic Championships 258 KENT Isaac 2650 2065 2 0 585
192 *** Atlantic Championships 258 HINES Steven 2650 2057 2 0 593
193 *** Atlantic Championships 258 HISCOCK Jerry 2650 1659 2 0 991
194 *** Atlantic Championships 258 RUDOLPH Darren 2650 1829 2 0 821
195 *** Atlantic Championships 258 YOUNKER Alex 2650 1133 2 0 1517
196 *** Atlantic Championships 258 HISCOCK Jerry 2650 1659 2 0 991
197 *** Atlantic Championships 258 GREENHAM Mervyn 2650 2405 6 3 245
198 *** Atlantic Championships 258 RUDOLPH Darren 2650 1829 2 0 821
199 *** Atlantic Championships 258 HINES Steven 2650 2057 2 0 593
200 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 KENT Ian 2737 2341 3 1 396
201 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 KENT Isaac 2737 2054 2 0 683
202 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 HINES Steven 2737 2053 2 0 684
203 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 MARTELL Alan 2737 2038 2 0 699
204 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 HINES Shane 2737 1882 2 0 855
205 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 GREENOUGH David 2737 1729 2 0 1008
206 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 KHARENKO Mikhail 2737 1321 2 0 1416
207 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 BEG Ali 2737 1332 2 0 1405
208 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 SURPRENANT Maxime 2737 2756 20 16 -19
209 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 YANG Ling Kun 2737 3139 0 50 -402
210 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DAM Liem 2857 2437 2 0 420
211 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée 2857 2413 2 0 444
212 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEGAULT Mathieu 2857 2046 2 0 811
213 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LIU William 2857 2019 2 0 838
214 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 QIN Siyuan Sonia 2833 1626 1 0 1207
215 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 HINES Shane 2833 1815 1 0 1018
216 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 ZHANG Rebecca 2833 1912 0 0 921 T Sig
217 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 RUDOLPH Darren 2833 1869 1 0 964
218 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 RETZ Robert 2833 1828 0 0 1005 T Sig
219 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 KENT Isaac 2833 2026 1 0 807
220 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 HINES Steven 2833 2029 1 0 804
221 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 KENT Ian 2833 2347 1 0 486
222 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 MARTELL Alan 2833 2010 1 0 823
223 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2833 2639 4 2 194
224 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 KENT Tyler 2833 1754 1 0 1079
225 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 FISHER Joe 2833 1551 1 0 1282
226 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 WILSON Keith 2833 1308 1 0 1525
227 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 RUDOLPH Darren 2833 1869 1 0 964
228 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 MARTELL Alan 2833 2010 1 0 823
229 PEI Tournament 252 GAO Robert 2833 1356 1 0 1477
230 PEI Tournament 252 JIANG Eddie 2833 810 1 0 2023
231 PEI Tournament 252 WU Irene 2833 778 1 0 2055
232 PEI Tournament 252 NICHOLSON David 2833 452 1 0 2381
233 PEI Tournament 252 CHISHTI Najam 2833 1212 1 0 1621
234 PEI Tournament 252 KEENLYSIDE David 2833 592 1 0 2241
235 PEI Tournament 252 GALLANT Chris 2833 816 1 0 2017
236 PEI Tournament 252 YOUNKER Alex 2833 1072 1 0 1761
237 PE Fall Classic 251 JIANG Eddie 2826 760 1 0 2066
238 PE Fall Classic 251 JIANG Yefang 2826 1243 1 0 1583
239 PE Fall Classic 251 GAO Robert 2826 1310 1 0 1516
240 PE Fall Classic 251 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2826 2628 0 2 198 T Sig
241 PE Fall Classic 251 TARHAN Serhat 2826 1623 1 0 1203
242 PE Fall Classic 251 GREGORY Wade 2826 1723 1 0 1103
243 PE Fall Classic 251 GREGORY Mark 2826 2429 2 1 397
244 PE Fall Classic 251 GAO Robert 2826 1310 1 0 1516
245 PE Fall Classic 251 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2826 2628 0 2 198 T Sig
246 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YEUNG Klement 2826 2455 2 1 371
247 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DAM Liem 2826 2456 2 1 370
248 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SIEMASZKO Michael 2826 2334 1 0 492
249 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROUSSY Jean-François 2826 2841 9 4 -15
250 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SIEMASZKO Michael 2826 2334 1 0 492
251 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2826 2351 1 0 475
252 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 HARDY Guillaume 2826 2473 2 1 353
253 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2826 2351 1 0 475
254 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 POTVIN Gabriel 2826 2038 1 0 788
255 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 THERIAULT Mathieu 2826 2644 4 2 182
256 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2826 2233 1 0 593
257 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 PAULIN Karl 2826 2351 0 0 475 T Sig
258 Atlantic Championships 245 CRANFORD Eric 2813 1944 1 0 869
259 Atlantic Championships 245 WHITENECT Jody 2813 959 1 0 1854
260 Atlantic Championships 245 MARTELL Alan 2813 2036 1 0 777
261 Atlantic Championships 245 RUDOLPH Darren 2813 1801 1 0 1012
262 Atlantic Championships 245 CRANFORD Eric 2813 1944 1 0 869
263 Atlantic Championships 245 GREENHAM Mervyn 2813 2351 2 1 462
264 Atlantic Championships 245 GREGORY Mark 2813 2386 2 1 427
265 Atlantic Championships 245 HISCOCK Jerry 2813 1279 1 0 1534
266 Atlantic Championships 245 TARHAN Serhat 2813 1512 1 0 1301
267 Atlantic Championships 245 GREGORY Mark 2813 2386 2 1 427
268 Trophy Hut Closed 244 TARHAN Serhat 2804 1504 1 0 1300
269 Trophy Hut Closed 244 GAO Robert 2804 1256 1 0 1548
270 Trophy Hut Closed 244 JIANG Yefang 2804 1239 1 0 1565
271 Trophy Hut Closed 244 YOUNKER Alex 2804 1119 1 0 1685
272 Trophy Hut Closed 244 HSU Mark 2804 673 1 0 2131
273 Trophy Hut Closed 244 GREGORY Wade 2804 1736 1 0 1068
274 Trophy Hut Closed 244 GREGORY Mark 2804 2379 1 0 425
275 Trophy Hut Closed 244 TARHAN Serhat 2804 1504 1 0 1300
276 Trophy Hut Closed 244 GREGORY Mark 2804 2379 1 0 425
277 NS Marathon #3 242 HINES Shane 2818 1502 1 0 1316
278 NS Marathon #3 242 ERSKINE Wayne 2818 1741 1 0 1077
279 NS Marathon #3 242 GREENOUGH David 2818 1770 1 0 1048
280 NS Marathon #3 242 MARTELL Alan 2818 2081 1 0 737
281 NS Marathon #3 242 KENT Ian 2818 2409 1 0 409
282 NS Marathon #3 242 GREENOUGH David 2818 1770 1 0 1048
283 PE Fall Classic 241 TARHAN Serhat 2799 1414 1 0 1385
284 PE Fall Classic 241 SU Xing 2799 2716 6 3 83
285 PE Fall Classic 241 GAO Robert 2799 1008 1 0 1791
286 PE Fall Classic 241 SU Xing 2799 2716 6 3 83
287 PE Fall Classic 241 CHISHTI Najam 2799 1229 1 0 1570
288 PE Fall Classic 241 YOUNKER Alex 2799 937 1 0 1862
289 PE Fall Classic 241 ZHONG Hong 2799 1234 1 0 1565
290 PE Fall Classic 241 GAO Robert 2799 1008 1 0 1791
291 PE Fall Classic 241 JIANG Eddie 2799 680 1 0 2119
292 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 YANG Ling Kun 2716 3178 40 20 -462
293 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SURPRENANT Maxime 2716 2736 9 4 -20
294 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2716 2304 1 0 412
295 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2716 2914 17 8 -198
296 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2716 2640 6 3 76
297 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 DAM Liem 2716 2498 3 1 218
298 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ILIJEVSKI Borce 2716 2304 1 0 412
299 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 BOUCHOIR Thibault 2716 2688 7 3 28
300 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LU Yen-Chun 2716 2812 12 6 -96
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GREGORY Todd loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 * PE Marathon 312 YOUNKER Alex 1636 2623 22 20 -987 Sig
2 **** 2015 National Championships 310 LIU Jason 2637 2683 25 21 -46 Sig
3 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Lehmann Matthew 2557 2683 35 31 -126 Sig
4 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 LIU Jason 2637 2683 25 21 -46 Sig
5 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 HO Bryan 2953 2683 8 5 270 Sig
6 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 2542 18 14 36
7 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 2542 5 2 343
8 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 CHIU Frederick 2196 2542 50 45 -346
9 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LI Xuebo 2505 2634 35 31 -129
10 **** Canada Series Finals 279 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2870 2634 8 5 236
11 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 2634 25 21 -36
12 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 2634 55 50 -933
13 ** Circuit Québecois No.3 277 PAULIN Karl 2466 2710 27 25 -244
14 ** Circuit Québecois No.3 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 2710 24 22 -194
15 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2961 2710 6 3 251
16 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 2710 36 33 -272
17 ** Atlantic Open 276 WANG Liheng 2801 2700 8 0 101 T Sig
18 ** SK - Canada Series 275 THERIAULT Mathieu 2945 2716 5 3 229
19 ** SK - Canada Series 275 WANG Lucas 2565 2716 24 22 -151
20 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 LAU Jeremy 2790 2730 15 11 60 Sig
21 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 PINTEA James 3072 2730 5 2 342 Sig
22 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 XIA Max 2820 2730 15 11 90 Sig
23 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 THERIAULT Mathieu 2906 2729 10 7 177
24 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2970 2729 8 5 241
25 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2749 2729 20 16 20
26 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 XIA Max 2710 2729 20 16 -19
27 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 WANG Lucas 2762 2729 18 14 33
28 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 LEE Adrian 2777 2729 18 14 48
29 ** NS Challenge 265 WANG Liheng 2801 2701 9 0 100 T Sig
30 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 HO Andre 3331 2682 3 0 649
31 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2643 2682 25 21 -39
32 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 TANJOUR Mazen 2358 2682 50 45 -324
33 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 Wang Zexuan 3052 2682 5 2 370
34 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 CHEN Hongtao 3347 2737 3 0 610
35 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 LAU Jeremy 2632 2737 35 31 -105
36 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 3002 2737 8 5 265
37 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 THERIAULT Mathieu 2674 2737 30 26 -63
38 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 XIA Max 2627 2737 35 31 -110
39 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 XIA Max 2627 2737 35 31 -110
40 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ROUSSY Jean-François 2860 2857 16 13 3
41 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 THERIAULT Mathieu 2652 2857 36 33 -205
42 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DAM Liem 2437 2857 44 41 -420
43 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2370 2857 44 41 -487
44 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 THERIAULT Mathieu 2644 2826 17 8 -182
45 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 JIANG Yang 3059 2826 3 1 233
46 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 HARDY Guillaume 2473 2826 30 15 -353
47 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2942 2826 5 2 116
48 NS Marathon #3 242 GREGORY Mark 2325 2818 40 20 -493
49 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 THERIAULT Mathieu 2410 2716 30 15 -306
50 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 JIANG Yang 3031 2716 2 1 315
51 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZHANG Yue Michael 2646 2716 12 6 -70
52 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2914 2716 4 2 198
53 PE League 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 8 0 0 T Sig
54 PE League 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 8 0 0 T Sig
55 PE Fall Classic 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 8 0 0 T Sig
56 Coupe Letendre 233 MASSICOTTE Dominic 2391 2672 22 11 -281
57 Coupe Letendre 233 Wang Zexuan 2633 2672 10 5 -39
58 Coupe Letendre 233 HUANG Chong Ming 2224 2672 40 20 -448
59 Coupe Letendre 233 PINTEA Horatio 2839 2672 4 2 167
60 Coupe Letendre 233 NGUYEN An Wahn 2595 2672 12 0 -77 T Sig
61 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 DUAN YongJun 3365 2624 1 0 741
62 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 KAMKAR-PARSI Homayoun 3217 2624 1 0 593
63 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 THERIEN Xavier 3238 2624 1 0 614
64 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 WONG Derek 2862 2624 5 2 238
65 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 ZHANG Yue Michael 2504 2624 21 10 -120
66 Canada Cup #1 222 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2850 2687 6 3 163
67 Canada Cup #1 222 SHEN Qiang 3394 2687 1 0 707
68 Canada Cup #1 222 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 2930 2687 5 2 243
69 Canada Cup #1 222 DUAN YongJun 3343 2687 1 0 656
70 Atlantic Championships 222 SELVARAJAH Jack 1724 2687 75 37 -963
71 Atlantic Championships 222 SELVARAJAH Jack 1724 2687 75 37 -963
72 STIGA Circuit #4 218 SURPRENANT Maxime 2616 2605 8 4 11
73 STIGA Circuit #4 218 PREVOST Pierre 2529 2605 12 6 -76
74 STIGA Circuit #4 218 JIANG Yang 2838 2605 3 1 233
75 STIGA Circuit #4 218 YANG Ling Kun 2986 2605 2 1 381
76 STIGA Circuit #4 218 JIANG Yang 2838 2605 3 1 233
77 PE League 218 GREGORY Mark 2198 2605 40 20 -407
78 Atlantic Chmps 211 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2419 2545 14 7 -126
79 Canada Cup 210 AL MOHANDI Ahmed 3024 2511 1 0 513 T Sig
80 DONIC North American Championships 210 KAMKAR-PARSI Homayoun 3139 2511 1 0 628
81 DONIC North American Championships 210 SURPRENANT Maxime 2493 2511 13 6 -18
82 PE Island Open 210 KENT Ian 2194 2511 30 15 -317
83 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 LEUNG Terence 2131 2535 60 30 -404
84 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 LIU Tony 2438 2535 18 8 -97
85 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2578 2535 11 5 43
86 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 SERDA Patrick 2000 2535 75 37 -535
87 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 LEVEILLE Patrick 2550 2221 2 1 329
88 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 LANG Jens 3215 2221 1 0 994
89 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell 1971 2221 22 11 -250
90 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 2435 2221 3 1 214
91 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 RIEUTORD Olivier 2786 2221 1 0 565
92 Vieux Poele League 198 RIEUTORD Olivier 2786 2221 1 0 565
93 Vieux Poele League 198 SAVARD Martin 2577 2221 2 1 356
94 Canada Winter Games 2003 158 YIU Enoch 2433 1678 1 0 755
95 Canada Winter Games 2003 158 HUNG Loren 2177 1678 2 1 499
96 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 CHIU Peter 2123 1678 2 1 445
97 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 HUNG Loren 2177 1678 2 1 499
98 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 YIU Enoch 2433 1678 1 0 755
99 Canadian Top_12 0 ULATOWSKI Michel 2474 1802 1 0 672
100 Canadian Top_12 0 YIU Enoch 2482 1802 1 0 680
101 Canadian Top_12 0 ADNOT Cédric 2265 1802 2 1 463
102 Canadian Top_12 0 HUNG Loren 2201 1802 3 1 399
103 Canadian Top_12 0 LEUNG Aldrich 1810 1802 12 6 8
104 Canadian Top_12 0 NG Aron 1410 1802 45 22 -392
105 Atlantic Closed 0 MARTELL Alan 1772 1855 12 6 -83
106 Atlantic Closed 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2355 1855 1 0 500
107 Canadian SR Championships 0 POINTON Craig 2389 1964 2 1 425
108 Canadian SR Championships 0 GUI Xiang 1982 1964 12 6 18
109 Canadian SR Championships 0 KONDEK Zoltan 2426 1964 2 1 462
110 Canadian SR Championships 0 JACQUES David 2614 1964 1 0 650
111 Canadian SR Championships 0 YANG Ling Kun 2243 1964 5 2 279
112 Island Open 0 GREGORY Mark 1559 2005 40 20 -446
113 Atl 0 GREENHAM Mervyn 2090 2015 6 3 75
114 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 GUO Peng 2804 1678 1 0 1126