GREGORY Todd : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Atlantic Championships 330 SESHADRI Sangeetha 2614 1994 2 0 620 Sig
2 ** Atlantic Championships 330 KENT Tyler 2614 2021 2 0 593 Sig
3 ** Atlantic Championships 330 VIBERT Tomohisa 2614 2085 2 0 529 Sig
4 ** Atlantic Championships 330 KENT Tyler 2614 2021 2 0 593 Sig
5 ** Atlantic Championships 330 JIANG Yefang 2614 1503 2 0 1111 Sig
6 ** Atlantic Championships 330 HISCOCK Nick 2614 1728 2 0 886 Sig
7 * PEI Marathon 3 329 CHISHTI Najam 2607 1210 1 0 1397 Sig
8 * PEI Marathon 3 329 GREGORY Wade 2607 1706 1 0 901 Sig
9 * PEI Marathon 3 329 GREGORY Wade 2607 1706 1 0 901 Sig
10 * PEI Marathon 3 329 RAICHURA Shivang 2607 1830 1 0 777 Sig
11 * PEI Marathon 3 329 DESROCHES Stephen 2607 422 1 0 2185 Sig
12 * PEI Marathon 3 329 RAICHURA Shivang 2607 1830 1 0 777 Sig
13 * PEI Marathon 3 329 DESROCHES Stephen 2607 422 1 0 2185 Sig
14 * PEI Marathon 2 328 GREGORY Mark 2594 2425 4 3 169 Sig
15 * PEI Marathon 2 328 SESHADRI Sangeetha 2594 1956 1 0 638 Sig
16 * PEI Marathon 2 328 GREGORY Wade 2594 1695 1 0 899 Sig
17 * PEI Marathon 2 328 YOUNKER Alex 2594 1580 1 0 1014 Sig
18 * PEI Marathon 2 328 RAICHURA Shivang 2594 1826 1 0 768 T Sig
19 * PEI Marathon 2 328 SESHADRI Sangeetha 2594 1956 1 0 638 Sig
20 * PEI Marathon 2 328 JIANG Yefang 2594 1518 1 0 1076 Sig
21 * PEI Marathon 2 328 RAICHURA Shivang 2594 1826 1 0 768 T Sig
22 * PEI Marathon 2 328 TANG Thien 2594 302 1 0 2292 T Sig
23 * PEI Marathon 2 328 PENG Haiyan 2594 1028 1 0 1566 T Sig
24 ** Atlantic Championships 2016 318 WARREN Mark 2642 1004 2 0 1638 Sig
25 ** Atlantic Championships 2016 318 HISCOCK Nick 2642 1552 2 0 1090 Sig
26 ** Atlantic Championships 2016 318 KENT Tyler 2642 2047 2 0 595 Sig
27 ** Atlantic Championships 2016 318 KENT Isaac 2642 1814 2 0 828 Sig
28 ** Atlantic Championships 2016 318 GAO Robert 2642 1695 2 0 947 Sig
29 ** Atlantic Championships 2016 318 SHAH Dipan 2642 2164 2 0 478 Sig
30 ** Atlantic Championships 2016 318 YOUNKER Alex 2642 1561 2 0 1081 Sig
31 ** NS Canning Marathon 314 CARON Curtis 2626 1590 2 0 1036 Sig
32 ** NS Canning Marathon 314 GREENOUGH David 2626 1634 2 0 992 Sig
33 ** NS Canning Marathon 314 YOUNKER Alex 2626 1712 2 0 914 Sig
34 ** NS Canning Marathon 314 MARTELL Alan 2626 1682 2 0 944 Sig
35 ** NS Canning Marathon 314 PYNE Sheldon 2626 1806 2 0 820 Sig
36 ** NS Canning Marathon 314 KENT Tyler 2626 2007 2 0 619 Sig
37 ** NS Canning Marathon 314 HINES Shane 2626 2043 2 0 583 Sig
38 ** NS Canning Marathon 314 SHAH Dipan 2626 2061 2 0 565 Sig
39 ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 313 KHARENKO Mikhail 2610 1534 2 0 1076 Sig
40 ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 313 GREENOUGH David 2610 1623 2 0 987 Sig
41 ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 313 MARTELL Alan 2610 1651 2 0 959 Sig
42 ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 313 YOUNKER Alex 2610 1678 2 0 932 Sig
43 ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 313 HINES Shane 2610 2010 2 0 600 Sig
44 ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 313 RUDOLPH Darren 2610 1715 2 0 895 Sig
45 ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 313 PYNE Sheldon 2610 1775 2 0 835 Sig
46 ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 313 KENT Tyler 2610 2029 2 0 581 Sig
47 * PE Marathon 312 GAO Robert 2623 1687 1 0 936 Sig
48 * PE Marathon 312 MALLET Dany 2623 1085 1 0 1538 Sig
49 * PE Marathon 312 MALTAIS Allain 2623 866 1 0 1757 T Sig
50 * PE Marathon 312 YACOUB Sami 2623 855 1 0 1768 Sig
51 * PE Marathon 312 O'MALLEY Art 2623 647 1 0 1976 Sig
52 * PE Marathon 312 HEBERT Vincent 2623 598 1 0 2025 T Sig
53 * PE Marathon 312 NICHOLSON David 2623 532 1 0 2091 Sig
54 **** 2015 National Championships 310 MICHAUD Michel 2683 1539 3 0 1144 Sig
55 **** 2015 National Championships 310 LAM Ricky 2683 1953 3 0 730 Sig
56 **** 2015 National Championships 310 TIMAN Iliya 2683 2196 3 0 487 Sig
57 **** 2015 National Championships 310 LIN David Hong 2683 1995 3 0 688 Sig
58 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 Bekele Biruk 2683 2042 3 0 641 Sig
59 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 Zaki Manuel 2683 1492 3 0 1191 Sig
60 * PEI Team Trials 307 GREGORY Wade 2651 1745 1 0 906
61 * PEI Team Trials 307 GREGORY Wade 2651 1745 1 0 906
62 * PEI Team Trials 307 YOUNKER Alex 2651 1547 1 0 1104
63 * PEI Team Trials 307 YOUNKER Alex 2651 1547 1 0 1104
64 * PEI Team Trials 307 JIANG Yefang 2651 1538 1 0 1113
65 * PEI Team Trials 307 JIANG Yefang 2651 1538 1 0 1113
66 * PEI Team Trials 307 YACOUB Sami 2651 679 1 0 1972
67 * PEI Team Trials 307 YACOUB Sami 2651 679 1 0 1972
68 ** Atlantics 307 JIANG Yefang 2651 1538 2 0 1113
69 ** Atlantics 307 YOUNKER Alex 2651 1547 2 0 1104
70 ** Atlantics 307 ZOU Andy 2651 2067 2 0 584
71 ** Atlantics 307 REID Jeremy 2651 890 2 0 1761
72 ** Atlantics 307 LEBOUTHILLIER Eric 2651 167 2 0 2484
73 ** Atlantics 307 GUPTA Rippu 2651 1895 2 0 756
74 ** Atlantics 307 KENT Tyler 2651 2024 2 0 627
75 ** Atlantics 307 PYNE Sheldon 2651 1729 2 0 922
76 ** Atlantics 307 SHAH Dipan 2651 2028 2 0 623
77 ** Atlantics 307 HISCOCK Jerry 2651 1725 2 0 926
78 ** Atlantics 307 HISCOCK Nick 2651 1501 2 0 1150
79 ** Atlantics 307 LEBOUTHILLIER Eric 2651 167 2 0 2484
80 * PEI Marathon 305 GAO Robert 2641 1656 1 0 985
81 * PEI Marathon 305 GREGORY Wade 2641 1776 1 0 865
82 * PEI Marathon 305 YOUNKER Alex 2641 1528 1 0 1113
83 * PEI Marathon 305 JIANG Yefang 2641 1547 1 0 1094
84 * PEI Marathon 305 O'MALLEY Art 2641 657 1 0 1984
85 * PEI Marathon 305 YACOUB Sami 2641 661 1 0 1980
86 * PEI Marathon 305 ITANI Mohammad 2641 662 1 0 1979
87 * PEI Marathon 305 GREGORY Wade 2641 1776 1 0 865
88 * PEI Marathon 305 GAO Robert 2641 1656 1 0 985
89 * PEI Marathon 305 YOUNKER Alex 2641 1528 1 0 1113
90 ** Canning Marathon 304 GREENOUGH David 2622 1678 2 0 944
91 ** Canning Marathon 304 PYNE Sheldon 2622 1693 2 0 929
92 ** Canning Marathon 304 MARTELL Alan 2622 1703 2 0 919
93 ** Canning Marathon 304 GREGORY Wade 2622 1780 2 0 842
94 ** Canning Marathon 304 RUDOLPH Darren 2622 1788 2 0 834
95 ** Canning Marathon 304 WON Briant 2622 2291 3 1 331
96 ** Canning Marathon 304 GUPTA Rippu 2622 1843 2 0 779
97 ** Canning Marathon 304 SHAH Dipan 2622 1853 2 0 769
98 ** Canning Marathon 304 KENT Tyler 2622 1988 2 0 634
99 ** PEI Open 303 MACMILLAN Josh 2604 1811 2 0 793
100 ** PEI Open 303 YOUNKER Alex 2604 1613 2 0 991
101 ** PEI Open 303 CARON Curtis 2604 1453 2 0 1151
102 ** PEI Open 303 SHIELS Leigha 2604 871 2 0 1733
103 ** PEI Open 303 BABINEAU Shawn 2604 699 2 0 1905
104 ** PEI Open 303 YACOUB Sami 2604 597 2 0 2007
105 ** PEI Open 303 BABINEAU Richard 2604 558 2 0 2046
106 ** PEI Open 303 HERBERT Vincent 2604 100 2 0 2504 T Sig
107 ** PEI Open 303 ITANI Mohammad 2604 501 2 0 2103
108 ** Middle Musq. Marathon 302 GREENOUGH David 2588 1675 2 0 913
109 ** Middle Musq. Marathon 302 GUPTA Rippu 2588 1841 2 0 747 T Sig
110 ** Middle Musq. Marathon 302 PYNE Sheldon 2588 1689 2 0 899
111 ** Middle Musq. Marathon 302 MARTELL Alan 2588 1699 2 0 889
112 ** Middle Musq. Marathon 302 RUDOLPH Darren 2588 1778 2 0 810
113 ** Middle Musq. Marathon 302 SHAH Dipan 2588 1813 2 0 775
114 ** Middle Musq. Marathon 302 SUDARSANAM Nirupama 2588 1865 2 0 723
115 ** Middle Musq. Marathon 302 KENT Tyler 2588 1983 2 0 605
116 ** NKEC Marathon 300 PERIGO Richard 2572 1628 2 0 944
117 ** NKEC Marathon 300 ZOU Andy 2572 1555 2 0 1017
118 ** NKEC Marathon 300 GREENOUGH David 2572 1652 2 0 920
119 ** NKEC Marathon 300 MARTELL Alan 2572 1704 2 0 868
120 ** NKEC Marathon 300 PYNE Sheldon 2572 1743 2 0 829
121 ** NKEC Marathon 300 MACMILLAN Josh 2572 1819 2 0 753
122 ** NKEC Marathon 300 RUDOLPH Darren 2572 1873 2 0 699
123 ** NKEC Marathon 300 SHAH Dipan 2572 1714 2 0 858 T Sig
124 ** Atlantic Championships 293 GREENOUGH David 2548 1670 2 0 878
125 ** Atlantic Championships 293 KENT Tyler 2548 1990 2 0 558
126 ** Atlantic Championships 293 GALLANT Rick 2548 1250 2 0 1298 T Sig
127 ** Atlantic Championships 293 WARREN Mark 2548 1020 2 0 1528
128 ** Atlantic Championships 293 HISCOCK Jerry 2548 1759 2 0 789
129 ** Atlantic Championships 293 PERIGO Richard 2548 1628 2 0 920
130 ** Atlantic Championships 293 HISCOCK Adam 2548 802 2 0 1746
131 ** Atlantic Championships 293 KENT Tyler 2548 1990 2 0 558
132 ** Atlantic Championships 293 RUDOLPH Darren 2548 1840 2 0 708
133 ** Atlantic Championships 293 RUDOLPH Darren 2548 1840 2 0 708
134 ** Atlantic Championships 293 GREENOUGH David 2548 1670 2 0 878
135 ** Atlantic Championships 293 HISCOCK Nick 2548 1449 2 0 1099
136 ** PEI Open 291 LEE Kibeom 2528 1344 2 0 1184 T Sig
137 ** PEI Open 291 O'MALLEY Art 2528 658 2 0 1870
138 ** PEI Open 291 ITANI Mohammad 2528 274 2 0 2254
139 ** PEI Open 291 FERNANDO Tanuj 2528 125 2 0 2403
140 ** PEI Open 291 DDIN Deyae 2528 116 2 0 2412 T Sig
141 ** PEI Open 291 GREGORY Wade 2528 1789 2 0 739
142 ** PEI Open 291 LEE Kibeom 2528 1344 2 0 1184 T Sig
143 ** PEI Open 291 YOUNKER Alex 2528 1683 2 0 845
144 ** PEI Open 291 GAO Robert 2528 1635 2 0 893
145 ** PEI Open 291 JIANG Yefang 2528 1294 2 0 1234
146 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 KHARENKO Mikhail 2504 1528 2 0 976
147 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 YOUNKER Alex 2504 1643 2 0 861
148 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 KENT Tyler 2504 1722 2 0 782
149 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 MARTELL Alan 2504 1727 2 0 777
150 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 GREENOUGH David 2504 1750 2 0 754
151 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 PYNE Sheldon 2504 1801 2 0 703
152 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 RUDOLPH Darren 2504 1928 2 0 576
153 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 KENT Isaac 2504 2065 2 0 439
154 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 KENT Ian 2504 2364 8 6 140
155 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2542 2059 3 0 483
156 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 CHIU Frederick 2542 2196 5 2 346
157 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 CHANG Jack 2542 1464 3 0 1078
158 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 AZIZ Abdul 2542 807 3 0 1735
159 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 KHARENKO Mikhail 2542 1642 3 0 900
160 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 YAN Jane 2542 1747 3 0 795
161 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 FINOL CANTIN Martin 2542 1409 3 0 1133
162 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2634 2564 15 11 70
163 ** Circuit Québecois No.3 277 GALARNEAU Patrick 2710 2362 3 1 348
164 ** Circuit Québecois No.3 277 MELNIK William Alex 2710 1353 2 0 1357
165 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 DUMOULIN Félix 2710 2219 2 0 491
166 ** Atlantic Open 276 WANG Shun Tian 2700 1186 2 0 1514
167 ** Atlantic Open 276 POIRIER Jean-Gilles 2700 224 2 0 2476 T Sig
168 ** Atlantic Open 276 SUDARSANAM Nirupama 2700 1779 2 0 921 T Sig
169 ** Atlantic Open 276 YOUNKER Alex 2700 1579 2 0 1121
170 ** Atlantic Open 276 PEERS Steve 2700 1969 2 0 731
171 ** SK - Canada Series 275 HO Bryan 2716 1522 2 0 1194
172 ** SK - Canada Series 275 Zaki Manuel 2716 758 2 0 1958
173 ** SK - Canada Series 275 TRUELSON Thor J. 2716 2476 5 3 240
174 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 HAZIN Jeremy 2730 2539 10 7 191 Sig
175 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 BRADBURY Robert 2706 1098 2 0 1608
176 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 ASH Brian 2706 1520 2 0 1186
177 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 CRANFORD Eric 2706 1925 2 0 781
178 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 GREENHAM Mervyn 2706 2385 4 1 321
179 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 REID Jeremy 2706 769 2 0 1937
180 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 HUSSEY Chris 2706 747 2 0 1959
181 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 KENT Isaac 2706 2082 2 0 624
182 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 SMITH Tony 2706 694 2 0 2012
183 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 MARTELL Alan 2706 1909 2 0 797
184 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 ASH Brian 2706 1520 2 0 1186
185 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 HISCOCK Jerry 2706 1624 2 0 1082
186 * PE League 268 YOUNKER Alex 2699 1456 1 0 1243
187 * PE League 268 O'MALLEY Art 2699 577 1 0 2122
188 * PE League 268 FANG Jerry 2699 259 1 0 2440
189 * PE League 268 GAO Robert 2699 1710 1 0 989
190 * PE League 268 YOUNKER Alex 2699 1456 1 0 1243
191 * PE League 268 O'MALLEY Art 2699 577 1 0 2122
192 * PE League 268 CHISHTI Najam 2699 1247 1 0 1452
193 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 LEE Adrian 2729 2777 25 21 -48
194 ** NS Marathon 267 KENT Ian 2729 2417 3 1 312
195 ** NS Marathon 267 HINES Shane 2729 2142 2 0 587
196 ** NS Marathon 267 KENT Isaac 2729 2033 2 0 696
197 ** NS Marathon 267 MARTELL Alan 2729 1984 2 0 745
198 ** NS Marathon 267 KENT Tyler 2729 1761 2 0 968
199 ** NS Marathon 267 GREENOUGH David 2729 1760 2 0 969
200 ** NS Marathon 267 ERSKINE Wayne 2729 1610 2 0 1119
201 ** NS Marathon 267 BEG Ali 2729 1440 2 0 1289
202 * PE League 266 GREGORY Wade 2721 1710 1 0 1011
203 * PE League 266 GAO Robert 2721 1692 1 0 1029
204 * PE League 266 YOUNKER Alex 2721 1444 1 0 1277
205 * PE League 266 CHISHTI Najam 2721 1245 1 0 1476
206 * PE League 266 GREGORY Wade 2721 1710 1 0 1011
207 * PE League 266 GAO Robert 2721 1692 1 0 1029
208 * PE League 266 YOUNKER Alex 2721 1444 1 0 1277
209 * PE League 266 CLOW Jeff 2721 1788 1 0 933
210 ** NS Challenge 265 AZIZ Abdul 2701 836 2 0 1865 T Sig
211 ** NS Challenge 265 LOHNES Devon 2701 615 2 0 2086
212 ** NS Challenge 265 ERSKINE Wayne 2701 1625 2 0 1076
213 ** NS Challenge 265 GAO Robert 2701 1559 2 0 1142
214 ** NS Challenge 265 CRAAN Stephane 2701 889 2 0 1812
215 ** NS Challenge 265 PEERS Steve 2701 1940 2 0 761
216 ** NS Challenge 265 HINES Shane 2701 2097 2 0 604
217 *** NS President's Cup Qualifier 265 YOUNKER Alex 2701 1343 2 0 1358
218 *** NS President's Cup Qualifier 265 PEERS Steve 2701 1940 2 0 761
219 *** NS President's Cup Qualifier 265 HINES Shane 2701 2097 2 0 604
220 ** Dalhousie Open 264 KENT Ian 2680 2384 5 3 296
221 ** Dalhousie Open 264 KENT Isaac 2680 2048 2 0 632
222 ** Dalhousie Open 264 MARTELL Alan 2680 1993 2 0 687
223 ** Dalhousie Open 264 RUDOLPH Darren 2680 1816 2 0 864
224 ** Dalhousie Open 264 GREENOUGH David 2680 1780 2 0 900
225 ** Dalhousie Open 264 LAW Derek 2680 1620 2 0 1060
226 ** Dalhousie Open 264 KHARENKO Mikhail 2680 1436 2 0 1244
227 ** Dalhousie Open 264 OULTON Philip 2680 1311 2 0 1369
228 ** Dalhousie Open 264 YUEN Brian 2680 1062 2 0 1618
229 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 DEGTIAR Iouri 2682 2326 5 2 356
230 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2682 1860 3 0 822
231 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 LAU Jeremy 2682 2757 30 26 -75
232 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 MARTELL Alan 2682 2033 3 0 649
233 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2682 2712 25 21 -30
234 *** Atlantic Championships 258 GREENOUGH David 2650 1834 2 0 816
235 *** Atlantic Championships 258 BEG Ali 2650 1400 2 0 1250
236 *** Atlantic Championships 258 KENT Ian 2650 2371 6 3 279
237 *** Atlantic Championships 258 KENT Isaac 2650 2065 2 0 585
238 *** Atlantic Championships 258 HINES Steven 2650 2057 2 0 593
239 *** Atlantic Championships 258 HISCOCK Jerry 2650 1659 2 0 991
240 *** Atlantic Championships 258 RUDOLPH Darren 2650 1829 2 0 821
241 *** Atlantic Championships 258 YOUNKER Alex 2650 1133 2 0 1517
242 *** Atlantic Championships 258 HISCOCK Jerry 2650 1659 2 0 991
243 *** Atlantic Championships 258 GREENHAM Mervyn 2650 2405 6 3 245
244 *** Atlantic Championships 258 RUDOLPH Darren 2650 1829 2 0 821
245 *** Atlantic Championships 258 HINES Steven 2650 2057 2 0 593
246 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 KENT Ian 2737 2341 3 1 396
247 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 KENT Isaac 2737 2054 2 0 683
248 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 HINES Steven 2737 2053 2 0 684
249 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 MARTELL Alan 2737 2038 2 0 699
250 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 HINES Shane 2737 1882 2 0 855
251 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 GREENOUGH David 2737 1729 2 0 1008
252 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 KHARENKO Mikhail 2737 1321 2 0 1416
253 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 BEG Ali 2737 1332 2 0 1405
254 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 SURPRENANT Maxime 2737 2756 20 16 -19
255 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 YANG Ling Kun 2737 3139 0 50 -402
256 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DAM Liem 2857 2437 2 0 420
257 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEVESQUE Marie-Andrée 2857 2413 2 0 444
258 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LEGAULT Mathieu 2857 2046 2 0 811
259 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 LIU William 2857 2019 2 0 838
260 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 QIN Siyuan Sonia 2833 1626 1 0 1207
261 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 HINES Shane 2833 1815 1 0 1018
262 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 ZHANG Rebecca 2833 1912 0 0 921 T Sig
263 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 RUDOLPH Darren 2833 1869 1 0 964
264 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 RETZ Robert 2833 1828 0 0 1005 T Sig
265 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 KENT Isaac 2833 2026 1 0 807
266 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 HINES Steven 2833 2029 1 0 804
267 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 KENT Ian 2833 2347 1 0 486
268 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 MARTELL Alan 2833 2010 1 0 823
269 Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 252 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2833 2639 4 2 194
270 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 KENT Tyler 2833 1754 1 0 1079
271 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 FISHER Joe 2833 1551 1 0 1282
272 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 WILSON Keith 2833 1308 1 0 1525
273 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 RUDOLPH Darren 2833 1869 1 0 964
274 NS President's Cup Qualifier 252 MARTELL Alan 2833 2010 1 0 823
275 PEI Tournament 252 GAO Robert 2833 1356 1 0 1477
276 PEI Tournament 252 JIANG Eddie 2833 810 1 0 2023
277 PEI Tournament 252 WU Irene 2833 778 1 0 2055
278 PEI Tournament 252 NICHOLSON David 2833 452 1 0 2381
279 PEI Tournament 252 CHISHTI Najam 2833 1212 1 0 1621
280 PEI Tournament 252 KEENLYSIDE David 2833 592 1 0 2241
281 PEI Tournament 252 GALLANT Chris 2833 816 1 0 2017
282 PEI Tournament 252 YOUNKER Alex 2833 1072 1 0 1761
283 PE Fall Classic 251 JIANG Eddie 2826 760 1 0 2066
284 PE Fall Classic 251 JIANG Yefang 2826 1243 1 0 1583
285 PE Fall Classic 251 GAO Robert 2826 1310 1 0 1516
286 PE Fall Classic 251 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2826 2628 0 2 198 T Sig
287 PE Fall Classic 251 TARHAN Serhat 2826 1623 1 0 1203
288 PE Fall Classic 251 GREGORY Wade 2826 1723 1 0 1103
289 PE Fall Classic 251 GREGORY Mark 2826 2429 2 1 397
290 PE Fall Classic 251 GAO Robert 2826 1310 1 0 1516
291 PE Fall Classic 251 KANG Teddy Hao Ri 2826 2628 0 2 198 T Sig
292 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 YEUNG Klement 2826 2455 2 1 371
293 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 DAM Liem 2826 2456 2 1 370
294 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SIEMASZKO Michael 2826 2334 1 0 492
295 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROUSSY Jean-François 2826 2841 9 4 -15
296 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 SIEMASZKO Michael 2826 2334 1 0 492
297 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2826 2351 1 0 475
298 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 HARDY Guillaume 2826 2473 2 1 353
299 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2826 2351 1 0 475
300 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 POTVIN Gabriel 2826 2038 1 0 788
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GREGORY Todd loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Atlantic Championships 330 HINES Shane 2054 2614 33 31 -560 Sig
2 ** Atlantic Championships 330 GREGORY Mark 2410 2614 27 25 -204 Sig
3 ** Atlantic Championships 2016 318 SHAH Dipan 2164 2642 33 31 -478 Sig
4 ** Atlantic Championships 2016 318 KENT Tyler 2047 2642 33 31 -595 Sig
5 * PE Marathon 312 YOUNKER Alex 1636 2623 22 20 -987 Sig
6 **** 2015 National Championships 310 LIU Jason 2637 2683 25 21 -46 Sig
7 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Lehmann Matthew 2557 2683 35 31 -126 Sig
8 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 LIU Jason 2637 2683 25 21 -46 Sig
9 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 HO Bryan 2953 2683 8 5 270 Sig
10 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 2542 18 14 36
11 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 2542 5 2 343
12 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 CHIU Frederick 2196 2542 50 45 -346
13 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LI Xuebo 2505 2634 35 31 -129
14 **** Canada Series Finals 279 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2870 2634 8 5 236
15 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 2634 25 21 -36
16 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 2634 55 50 -933
17 ** Circuit Québecois No.3 277 PAULIN Karl 2466 2710 27 25 -244
18 ** Circuit Québecois No.3 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 2710 24 22 -194
19 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2961 2710 6 3 251
20 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 2710 36 33 -272
21 ** Atlantic Open 276 WANG Liheng 2801 2700 8 0 101 T Sig
22 ** SK - Canada Series 275 THERIAULT Mathieu 2945 2716 5 3 229
23 ** SK - Canada Series 275 WANG Lucas 2565 2716 24 22 -151
24 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 LAU Jeremy 2790 2730 15 11 60 Sig
25 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 PINTEA James 3072 2730 5 2 342 Sig
26 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 XIA Max 2820 2730 15 11 90 Sig
27 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 THERIAULT Mathieu 2906 2729 10 7 177
28 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2970 2729 8 5 241
29 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2749 2729 20 16 20
30 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 XIA Max 2710 2729 20 16 -19
31 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 WANG Lucas 2762 2729 18 14 33
32 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 LEE Adrian 2777 2729 18 14 48
33 ** NS Challenge 265 WANG Liheng 2801 2701 9 0 100 T Sig
34 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 HO Andre 3331 2682 3 0 649
35 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2643 2682 25 21 -39
36 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 TANJOUR Mazen 2358 2682 50 45 -324
37 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 Wang Zexuan 3052 2682 5 2 370
38 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 CHEN Hongtao 3347 2737 3 0 610
39 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 LAU Jeremy 2632 2737 35 31 -105
40 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 3002 2737 8 5 265
41 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 THERIAULT Mathieu 2674 2737 30 26 -63
42 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 XIA Max 2627 2737 35 31 -110
43 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 XIA Max 2627 2737 35 31 -110
44 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ROUSSY Jean-François 2860 2857 16 13 3
45 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 THERIAULT Mathieu 2652 2857 36 33 -205
46 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DAM Liem 2437 2857 44 41 -420
47 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2370 2857 44 41 -487
48 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 THERIAULT Mathieu 2644 2826 17 8 -182
49 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 JIANG Yang 3059 2826 3 1 233
50 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 HARDY Guillaume 2473 2826 30 15 -353
51 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2942 2826 5 2 116
52 NS Marathon #3 242 GREGORY Mark 2325 2818 40 20 -493
53 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 THERIAULT Mathieu 2410 2716 30 15 -306
54 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 JIANG Yang 3031 2716 2 1 315
55 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZHANG Yue Michael 2646 2716 12 6 -70
56 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2914 2716 4 2 198
57 PE League 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 8 0 0 T Sig
58 PE League 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 8 0 0 T Sig
59 PE Fall Classic 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 8 0 0 T Sig
60 Coupe Letendre 233 MASSICOTTE Dominic 2391 2672 22 11 -281
61 Coupe Letendre 233 Wang Zexuan 2633 2672 10 5 -39
62 Coupe Letendre 233 HUANG Chong Ming 2224 2672 40 20 -448
63 Coupe Letendre 233 PINTEA Horatio 2839 2672 4 2 167
64 Coupe Letendre 233 NGUYEN An Wahn 2595 2672 12 0 -77 T Sig
65 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 DUAN YongJun 3365 2624 1 0 741
66 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 KAMKAR-PARSI Homayoun 3217 2624 1 0 593
67 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 THERIEN Xavier 3238 2624 1 0 614
68 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 WONG Derek 2862 2624 5 2 238
69 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 ZHANG Yue Michael 2504 2624 21 10 -120
70 Canada Cup #1 222 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2850 2687 6 3 163
71 Canada Cup #1 222 SHEN Qiang 3394 2687 1 0 707
72 Canada Cup #1 222 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 2930 2687 5 2 243
73 Canada Cup #1 222 DUAN YongJun 3343 2687 1 0 656
74 Atlantic Championships 222 SELVARAJAH Jack 1724 2687 75 37 -963
75 Atlantic Championships 222 SELVARAJAH Jack 1724 2687 75 37 -963
76 STIGA Circuit #4 218 SURPRENANT Maxime 2616 2605 8 4 11
77 STIGA Circuit #4 218 PREVOST Pierre 2529 2605 12 6 -76
78 STIGA Circuit #4 218 JIANG Yang 2838 2605 3 1 233
79 STIGA Circuit #4 218 YANG Ling Kun 2986 2605 2 1 381
80 STIGA Circuit #4 218 JIANG Yang 2838 2605 3 1 233
81 PE League 218 GREGORY Mark 2198 2605 40 20 -407
82 Atlantic Chmps 211 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2419 2545 14 7 -126
83 Canada Cup 210 AL MOHANDI Ahmed 3024 2511 1 0 513 T Sig
84 DONIC North American Championships 210 KAMKAR-PARSI Homayoun 3139 2511 1 0 628
85 DONIC North American Championships 210 SURPRENANT Maxime 2493 2511 13 6 -18
86 PE Island Open 210 KENT Ian 2194 2511 30 15 -317
87 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 LEUNG Terence 2131 2535 60 30 -404
88 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 LIU Tony 2438 2535 18 8 -97
89 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2578 2535 11 5 43
90 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 SERDA Patrick 2000 2535 75 37 -535
91 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 LEVEILLE Patrick 2550 2221 2 1 329
92 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 LANG Jens 3215 2221 1 0 994
93 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell 1971 2221 22 11 -250
94 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 2435 2221 3 1 214
95 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 RIEUTORD Olivier 2786 2221 1 0 565
96 Vieux Poele League 198 RIEUTORD Olivier 2786 2221 1 0 565
97 Vieux Poele League 198 SAVARD Martin 2577 2221 2 1 356
98 Canada Winter Games 2003 158 YIU Enoch 2433 1678 1 0 755
99 Canada Winter Games 2003 158 HUNG Loren 2177 1678 2 1 499
100 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 CHIU Peter 2123 1678 2 1 445
101 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 HUNG Loren 2177 1678 2 1 499
102 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 YIU Enoch 2433 1678 1 0 755
103 Canadian Top_12 0 ULATOWSKI Michel 2474 1802 1 0 672
104 Canadian Top_12 0 YIU Enoch 2482 1802 1 0 680
105 Canadian Top_12 0 ADNOT Cédric 2265 1802 2 1 463
106 Canadian Top_12 0 HUNG Loren 2201 1802 3 1 399
107 Canadian Top_12 0 LEUNG Aldrich 1810 1802 12 6 8
108 Canadian Top_12 0 NG Aron 1410 1802 45 22 -392
109 Atlantic Closed 0 MARTELL Alan 1772 1855 12 6 -83
110 Atlantic Closed 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2355 1855 1 0 500
111 Canadian SR Championships 0 POINTON Craig 2389 1964 2 1 425
112 Canadian SR Championships 0 GUI Xiang 1982 1964 12 6 18
113 Canadian SR Championships 0 KONDEK Zoltan 2426 1964 2 1 462
114 Canadian SR Championships 0 JACQUES David 2614 1964 1 0 650
115 Canadian SR Championships 0 YANG Ling Kun 2243 1964 5 2 279
116 Island Open 0 GREGORY Mark 1559 2005 40 20 -446
117 Atl 0 GREENHAM Mervyn 2090 2015 6 3 75
118 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 GUO Peng 2804 1678 1 0 1126