GREGORY Todd : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Canning Marathon 351 GREENOUGH David 2598 1661 2 0 937 Sig
2 ** Canning Marathon 351 DAUPHINEE Davis 2598 1437 2 0 1161 Sig
3 ** Canning Marathon 351 YOUNKER Alex 2598 1824 2 0 774 Sig
4 ** Canning Marathon 351 LAGMAY Jerome 2598 1661 2 0 937 Sig
5 ** Canning Marathon 351 ICHIY Michel 2598 1752 2 0 846 T Sig
6 ** Canning Marathon 351 GREGORY Mark 2598 2348 5 3 250 Sig
7 * PEI Trophy Hut Open 351 BRYANT Robert 2598 100 1 0 2498 T Sig
8 * PEI Trophy Hut Open 351 LIU Di 2598 1966 1 0 632 Sig
9 * PEI Trophy Hut Open 351 MALTAIS Allain 2598 873 1 0 1725 Sig
10 * PEI Trophy Hut Open 351 TANG Thien 2598 800 1 0 1798 Sig
11 * PEI Trophy Hut Open 351 TANG Tom 2598 1460 1 0 1138 T Sig
12 * PEI Trophy Hut Open 351 YACOUB Sami 2598 1095 1 0 1503 Sig
13 * PEI Trophy Hut Open 351 YOUNKER Alex 2598 1824 1 0 774 Sig
14 ** PEI Fall Classic 348 GREGORY Mark 2581 2346 5 3 235 Sig
15 ** PEI Fall Classic 348 RAICHURA Shivang 2581 1824 2 0 757 Sig
16 ** PEI Fall Classic 348 YOUNKER Alex 2581 1812 2 0 769 Sig
17 ** PEI Fall Classic 348 YACOUB Sami 2581 1076 2 0 1505 Sig
18 ** PEI Fall Classic 348 FREEMAN David 2581 621 2 0 1960 Sig
19 ** PEI Fall Classic 348 TANG Thien 2581 568 2 0 2013 Sig
20 ** PEI Fall Classic 348 NOEL Eric 2581 464 2 0 2117 Sig
21 ** 2018 Atlantic TT championships 342 VIBERT Takahiro 2625 2016 2 0 609 Sig
22 ** 2018 Atlantic TT championships 342 SHAH Dipan 2625 2126 2 0 499 Sig
23 ** 2018 Atlantic TT championships 342 HISCOCK Jerry 2625 1593 2 0 1032 Sig
24 ** 2018 Atlantic TT championships 342 HISCOCK Nick 2625 1788 2 0 837 Sig
25 ** 2018 Atlantic TT championships 342 CURLEW Kenny 2625 1043 2 0 1582 Sig
26 ** 2018 Atlantic TT championships 342 ZHANG Chloe 2625 1510 2 0 1115 T Sig
27 ** 2018 Atlantic TT championships 342 VIBERT Tomohisa 2625 1896 2 0 729 Sig
28 ** 2018 Atlantic TT championships 342 KENT Tyler 2625 1967 2 0 658 Sig
29 ** 2018 Atlantic TT championships 342 VIBERT Takahiro 2625 2016 2 0 609 Sig
30 ** PEI Senior Marathon 4 340 RAICHURA Shivang 2613 1880 2 0 733 Sig
31 ** PEI Senior Marathon 4 340 YOUNKER Alex 2613 1783 2 0 830 Sig
32 ** PEI Senior Marathon 4 340 MALTAIS Allain 2613 872 2 0 1741 Sig
33 ** PEI Senior Marathon 4 340 TANG Thien 2613 473 2 0 2140 Sig
34 ** PEI Senior Marathon 4 340 LEBOUTHILLIER Eric 2613 346 2 0 2267 Sig
35 ** PEI Senior Marathon 4 340 LIANG Jun 2613 398 2 0 2215 T Sig
36 ** PEI Marathon #3 339 GREGORY Mark 2591 2431 6 4 160 Sig
37 ** PEI Marathon #3 339 YOUNKER Alex 2591 1720 2 0 871 Sig
38 ** PEI Marathon #3 339 MALTAIS Allain 2591 828 2 0 1763 Sig
39 ** PEI Marathon #3 339 YACOUB Sami 2591 1071 2 0 1520 Sig
40 ** PEI Marathon #3 339 RAICHURA Shivang 2591 1892 2 0 699 Sig
41 ** PEI Marathon #3 339 RAICHURA Shivang 2591 1892 2 0 699 Sig
42 ** PEI Marathon #3 339 GREGORY Mark 2591 2431 6 4 160 Sig
43 ** Trophy Hut Marathon 338 GREGORY Mark 2575 2429 8 6 146 Sig
44 ** Trophy Hut Marathon 338 RAICHURA Shivang 2575 1882 2 0 693 Sig
45 ** Trophy Hut Marathon 338 YOUNKER Alex 2575 1717 2 0 858 Sig
46 ** Trophy Hut Marathon 338 TANG Thien 2575 470 2 0 2105 Sig
47 ** Trophy Hut Marathon 338 LI Adam 2575 100 2 0 2475 T Sig
48 * PEI Fall Classic 336 RAICHURA Shivang 2570 1874 1 0 696 Sig
49 * PEI Fall Classic 336 GREGORY Wade 2570 1630 1 0 940 Sig
50 * PEI Fall Classic 336 YOUNKER Alex 2570 1602 1 0 968 Sig
51 * PEI Fall Classic 336 ZHANG Chloe 2570 987 1 0 1583 T Sig
52 * PEI Fall Classic 336 GU George 2570 390 1 0 2180 T Sig
53 ** Atlantic Championships 330 SESHADRI Sangeetha 2614 1994 2 0 620 Sig
54 ** Atlantic Championships 330 KENT Tyler 2614 2021 2 0 593 Sig
55 ** Atlantic Championships 330 VIBERT Tomohisa 2614 2085 2 0 529 Sig
56 ** Atlantic Championships 330 KENT Tyler 2614 2021 2 0 593 Sig
57 ** Atlantic Championships 330 JIANG Yefang 2614 1503 2 0 1111 Sig
58 ** Atlantic Championships 330 HISCOCK Nick 2614 1728 2 0 886 Sig
59 * PEI Marathon 3 329 CHISHTI Najam 2607 1210 1 0 1397 Sig
60 * PEI Marathon 3 329 GREGORY Wade 2607 1706 1 0 901 Sig
61 * PEI Marathon 3 329 GREGORY Wade 2607 1706 1 0 901 Sig
62 * PEI Marathon 3 329 RAICHURA Shivang 2607 1830 1 0 777 Sig
63 * PEI Marathon 3 329 DESROCHES Stephen 2607 422 1 0 2185 Sig
64 * PEI Marathon 3 329 RAICHURA Shivang 2607 1830 1 0 777 Sig
65 * PEI Marathon 3 329 DESROCHES Stephen 2607 422 1 0 2185 Sig
66 * PEI Marathon 2 328 GREGORY Mark 2594 2425 4 3 169 Sig
67 * PEI Marathon 2 328 SESHADRI Sangeetha 2594 1956 1 0 638 Sig
68 * PEI Marathon 2 328 GREGORY Wade 2594 1695 1 0 899 Sig
69 * PEI Marathon 2 328 YOUNKER Alex 2594 1580 1 0 1014 Sig
70 * PEI Marathon 2 328 RAICHURA Shivang 2594 1826 1 0 768 T Sig
71 * PEI Marathon 2 328 SESHADRI Sangeetha 2594 1956 1 0 638 Sig
72 * PEI Marathon 2 328 JIANG Yefang 2594 1518 1 0 1076 Sig
73 * PEI Marathon 2 328 RAICHURA Shivang 2594 1826 1 0 768 T Sig
74 * PEI Marathon 2 328 TANG Thien 2594 302 1 0 2292 T Sig
75 * PEI Marathon 2 328 PENG Haiyan 2594 1028 1 0 1566 T Sig
76 ** Atlantic Championships 2016 318 WARREN Mark 2642 1004 2 0 1638 Sig
77 ** Atlantic Championships 2016 318 HISCOCK Nick 2642 1552 2 0 1090 Sig
78 ** Atlantic Championships 2016 318 KENT Tyler 2642 2047 2 0 595 Sig
79 ** Atlantic Championships 2016 318 KENT Isaac 2642 1814 2 0 828 Sig
80 ** Atlantic Championships 2016 318 GAO Robert 2642 1695 2 0 947 Sig
81 ** Atlantic Championships 2016 318 SHAH Dipan 2642 2164 2 0 478 Sig
82 ** Atlantic Championships 2016 318 YOUNKER Alex 2642 1561 2 0 1081 Sig
83 ** NS Canning Marathon 314 CARON Curtis 2626 1590 2 0 1036 Sig
84 ** NS Canning Marathon 314 GREENOUGH David 2626 1634 2 0 992 Sig
85 ** NS Canning Marathon 314 YOUNKER Alex 2626 1712 2 0 914 Sig
86 ** NS Canning Marathon 314 MARTELL Alan 2626 1682 2 0 944 Sig
87 ** NS Canning Marathon 314 PYNE Sheldon 2626 1806 2 0 820 Sig
88 ** NS Canning Marathon 314 KENT Tyler 2626 2007 2 0 619 Sig
89 ** NS Canning Marathon 314 HINES Shane 2626 2043 2 0 583 Sig
90 ** NS Canning Marathon 314 SHAH Dipan 2626 2061 2 0 565 Sig
91 ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 313 KHARENKO Mikhail 2610 1534 2 0 1076 Sig
92 ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 313 GREENOUGH David 2610 1623 2 0 987 Sig
93 ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 313 MARTELL Alan 2610 1651 2 0 959 Sig
94 ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 313 YOUNKER Alex 2610 1678 2 0 932 Sig
95 ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 313 HINES Shane 2610 2010 2 0 600 Sig
96 ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 313 RUDOLPH Darren 2610 1715 2 0 895 Sig
97 ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 313 PYNE Sheldon 2610 1775 2 0 835 Sig
98 ** Middle Musquodoboit Marathon 313 KENT Tyler 2610 2029 2 0 581 Sig
99 * PE Marathon 312 GAO Robert 2623 1687 1 0 936 Sig
100 * PE Marathon 312 MALLET Dany 2623 1085 1 0 1538 Sig
101 * PE Marathon 312 MALTAIS Allain 2623 866 1 0 1757 T Sig
102 * PE Marathon 312 YACOUB Sami 2623 855 1 0 1768 Sig
103 * PE Marathon 312 O'MALLEY Art 2623 647 1 0 1976 Sig
104 * PE Marathon 312 HEBERT Vincent 2623 598 1 0 2025 T Sig
105 * PE Marathon 312 NICHOLSON David 2623 532 1 0 2091 Sig
106 **** 2015 National Championships 310 MICHAUD Michel 2683 1539 3 0 1144 Sig
107 **** 2015 National Championships 310 LAM Ricky 2683 1953 3 0 730 Sig
108 **** 2015 National Championships 310 TIMAN Iliya 2683 2196 3 0 487 Sig
109 **** 2015 National Championships 310 LIN David Hong 2683 1995 3 0 688 Sig
110 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 Bekele Biruk 2683 2042 3 0 641 Sig
111 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 Zaki Manuel 2683 1492 3 0 1191 Sig
112 * PEI Team Trials 307 GREGORY Wade 2651 1745 1 0 906
113 * PEI Team Trials 307 GREGORY Wade 2651 1745 1 0 906
114 * PEI Team Trials 307 YOUNKER Alex 2651 1547 1 0 1104
115 * PEI Team Trials 307 YOUNKER Alex 2651 1547 1 0 1104
116 * PEI Team Trials 307 JIANG Yefang 2651 1538 1 0 1113
117 * PEI Team Trials 307 JIANG Yefang 2651 1538 1 0 1113
118 * PEI Team Trials 307 YACOUB Sami 2651 679 1 0 1972
119 * PEI Team Trials 307 YACOUB Sami 2651 679 1 0 1972
120 ** Atlantics 307 JIANG Yefang 2651 1538 2 0 1113
121 ** Atlantics 307 YOUNKER Alex 2651 1547 2 0 1104
122 ** Atlantics 307 ZOU Andy 2651 2067 2 0 584
123 ** Atlantics 307 REID Jeremy 2651 890 2 0 1761
124 ** Atlantics 307 LEBOUTHILLIER Eric 2651 167 2 0 2484
125 ** Atlantics 307 GUPTA Rippu 2651 1895 2 0 756
126 ** Atlantics 307 KENT Tyler 2651 2024 2 0 627
127 ** Atlantics 307 PYNE Sheldon 2651 1729 2 0 922
128 ** Atlantics 307 SHAH Dipan 2651 2028 2 0 623
129 ** Atlantics 307 HISCOCK Jerry 2651 1725 2 0 926
130 ** Atlantics 307 HISCOCK Nick 2651 1501 2 0 1150
131 ** Atlantics 307 LEBOUTHILLIER Eric 2651 167 2 0 2484
132 * PEI Marathon 305 GAO Robert 2641 1656 1 0 985
133 * PEI Marathon 305 GREGORY Wade 2641 1776 1 0 865
134 * PEI Marathon 305 YOUNKER Alex 2641 1528 1 0 1113
135 * PEI Marathon 305 JIANG Yefang 2641 1547 1 0 1094
136 * PEI Marathon 305 O'MALLEY Art 2641 657 1 0 1984
137 * PEI Marathon 305 YACOUB Sami 2641 661 1 0 1980
138 * PEI Marathon 305 ITANI Mohammad 2641 662 1 0 1979
139 * PEI Marathon 305 GREGORY Wade 2641 1776 1 0 865
140 * PEI Marathon 305 GAO Robert 2641 1656 1 0 985
141 * PEI Marathon 305 YOUNKER Alex 2641 1528 1 0 1113
142 ** Canning Marathon 304 GREENOUGH David 2622 1678 2 0 944
143 ** Canning Marathon 304 PYNE Sheldon 2622 1693 2 0 929
144 ** Canning Marathon 304 MARTELL Alan 2622 1703 2 0 919
145 ** Canning Marathon 304 GREGORY Wade 2622 1780 2 0 842
146 ** Canning Marathon 304 RUDOLPH Darren 2622 1788 2 0 834
147 ** Canning Marathon 304 WON Briant 2622 2291 3 1 331
148 ** Canning Marathon 304 GUPTA Rippu 2622 1843 2 0 779
149 ** Canning Marathon 304 SHAH Dipan 2622 1853 2 0 769
150 ** Canning Marathon 304 KENT Tyler 2622 1988 2 0 634
151 ** PEI Open 303 MACMILLAN Josh 2604 1811 2 0 793
152 ** PEI Open 303 YOUNKER Alex 2604 1613 2 0 991
153 ** PEI Open 303 CARON Curtis 2604 1453 2 0 1151
154 ** PEI Open 303 SHIELS Leigha 2604 871 2 0 1733
155 ** PEI Open 303 BABINEAU Shawn 2604 699 2 0 1905
156 ** PEI Open 303 YACOUB Sami 2604 597 2 0 2007
157 ** PEI Open 303 BABINEAU Richard 2604 558 2 0 2046
158 ** PEI Open 303 HERBERT Vincent 2604 100 2 0 2504 T Sig
159 ** PEI Open 303 ITANI Mohammad 2604 501 2 0 2103
160 ** Middle Musq. Marathon 302 GREENOUGH David 2588 1675 2 0 913
161 ** Middle Musq. Marathon 302 GUPTA Rippu 2588 1841 2 0 747 T Sig
162 ** Middle Musq. Marathon 302 PYNE Sheldon 2588 1689 2 0 899
163 ** Middle Musq. Marathon 302 MARTELL Alan 2588 1699 2 0 889
164 ** Middle Musq. Marathon 302 RUDOLPH Darren 2588 1778 2 0 810
165 ** Middle Musq. Marathon 302 SHAH Dipan 2588 1813 2 0 775
166 ** Middle Musq. Marathon 302 SUDARSANAM Nirupama 2588 1865 2 0 723
167 ** Middle Musq. Marathon 302 KENT Tyler 2588 1983 2 0 605
168 ** NKEC Marathon 300 PERIGO Richard 2572 1628 2 0 944
169 ** NKEC Marathon 300 ZOU Andy 2572 1555 2 0 1017
170 ** NKEC Marathon 300 GREENOUGH David 2572 1652 2 0 920
171 ** NKEC Marathon 300 MARTELL Alan 2572 1704 2 0 868
172 ** NKEC Marathon 300 PYNE Sheldon 2572 1743 2 0 829
173 ** NKEC Marathon 300 MACMILLAN Josh 2572 1819 2 0 753
174 ** NKEC Marathon 300 RUDOLPH Darren 2572 1873 2 0 699
175 ** NKEC Marathon 300 SHAH Dipan 2572 1714 2 0 858 T Sig
176 ** Atlantic Championships 293 GREENOUGH David 2548 1670 2 0 878
177 ** Atlantic Championships 293 KENT Tyler 2548 1990 2 0 558
178 ** Atlantic Championships 293 GALLANT Rick 2548 1250 2 0 1298 T Sig
179 ** Atlantic Championships 293 WARREN Mark 2548 1020 2 0 1528
180 ** Atlantic Championships 293 HISCOCK Jerry 2548 1759 2 0 789
181 ** Atlantic Championships 293 PERIGO Richard 2548 1628 2 0 920
182 ** Atlantic Championships 293 HISCOCK Adam 2548 802 2 0 1746
183 ** Atlantic Championships 293 KENT Tyler 2548 1990 2 0 558
184 ** Atlantic Championships 293 RUDOLPH Darren 2548 1840 2 0 708
185 ** Atlantic Championships 293 RUDOLPH Darren 2548 1840 2 0 708
186 ** Atlantic Championships 293 GREENOUGH David 2548 1670 2 0 878
187 ** Atlantic Championships 293 HISCOCK Nick 2548 1449 2 0 1099
188 ** PEI Open 291 LEE Kibeom 2528 1344 2 0 1184 T Sig
189 ** PEI Open 291 O'MALLEY Art 2528 658 2 0 1870
190 ** PEI Open 291 ITANI Mohammad 2528 274 2 0 2254
191 ** PEI Open 291 FERNANDO Tanuj 2528 125 2 0 2403
192 ** PEI Open 291 DDIN Deyae 2528 116 2 0 2412 T Sig
193 ** PEI Open 291 GREGORY Wade 2528 1789 2 0 739
194 ** PEI Open 291 LEE Kibeom 2528 1344 2 0 1184 T Sig
195 ** PEI Open 291 YOUNKER Alex 2528 1683 2 0 845
196 ** PEI Open 291 GAO Robert 2528 1635 2 0 893
197 ** PEI Open 291 JIANG Yefang 2528 1294 2 0 1234
198 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 KHARENKO Mikhail 2504 1528 2 0 976
199 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 YOUNKER Alex 2504 1643 2 0 861
200 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 KENT Tyler 2504 1722 2 0 782
201 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 MARTELL Alan 2504 1727 2 0 777
202 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 GREENOUGH David 2504 1750 2 0 754
203 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 PYNE Sheldon 2504 1801 2 0 703
204 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 RUDOLPH Darren 2504 1928 2 0 576
205 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 KENT Isaac 2504 2065 2 0 439
206 ** Easson Transport Marathon 286 KENT Ian 2504 2364 8 6 140
207 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 Lehmann Matthew 2542 2059 3 0 483
208 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 CHIU Frederick 2542 2196 5 2 346
209 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 CHANG Jack 2542 1464 3 0 1078
210 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 AZIZ Abdul 2542 807 3 0 1735
211 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 KHARENKO Mikhail 2542 1642 3 0 900
212 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 YAN Jane 2542 1747 3 0 795
213 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 FINOL CANTIN Martin 2542 1409 3 0 1133
214 **** Canada Series Finals 279 ILIJEVSKI Filip 2634 2564 15 11 70
215 ** Circuit Québecois No.3 277 GALARNEAU Patrick 2710 2362 3 1 348
216 ** Circuit Québecois No.3 277 MELNIK William Alex 2710 1353 2 0 1357
217 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 DUMOULIN Félix 2710 2219 2 0 491
218 ** Atlantic Open 276 WANG Shun Tian 2700 1186 2 0 1514
219 ** Atlantic Open 276 POIRIER Jean-Gilles 2700 224 2 0 2476 T Sig
220 ** Atlantic Open 276 SUDARSANAM Nirupama 2700 1779 2 0 921 T Sig
221 ** Atlantic Open 276 YOUNKER Alex 2700 1579 2 0 1121
222 ** Atlantic Open 276 PEERS Steve 2700 1969 2 0 731
223 ** SK - Canada Series 275 HO Bryan 2716 1522 2 0 1194
224 ** SK - Canada Series 275 Zaki Manuel 2716 758 2 0 1958
225 ** SK - Canada Series 275 TRUELSON Thor J. 2716 2476 5 3 240
226 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 HAZIN Jeremy 2730 2539 10 7 191 Sig
227 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 BRADBURY Robert 2706 1098 2 0 1608
228 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 ASH Brian 2706 1520 2 0 1186
229 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 CRANFORD Eric 2706 1925 2 0 781
230 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 GREENHAM Mervyn 2706 2385 4 1 321
231 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 REID Jeremy 2706 769 2 0 1937
232 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 HUSSEY Chris 2706 747 2 0 1959
233 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 KENT Isaac 2706 2082 2 0 624
234 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 SMITH Tony 2706 694 2 0 2012
235 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 MARTELL Alan 2706 1909 2 0 797
236 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 ASH Brian 2706 1520 2 0 1186
237 *** Atlantic Chmps 270 HISCOCK Jerry 2706 1624 2 0 1082
238 * PE League 268 YOUNKER Alex 2699 1456 1 0 1243
239 * PE League 268 O'MALLEY Art 2699 577 1 0 2122
240 * PE League 268 FANG Jerry 2699 259 1 0 2440
241 * PE League 268 GAO Robert 2699 1710 1 0 989
242 * PE League 268 YOUNKER Alex 2699 1456 1 0 1243
243 * PE League 268 O'MALLEY Art 2699 577 1 0 2122
244 * PE League 268 CHISHTI Najam 2699 1247 1 0 1452
245 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 LEE Adrian 2729 2777 25 21 -48
246 ** NS Marathon 267 KENT Ian 2729 2417 3 1 312
247 ** NS Marathon 267 HINES Shane 2729 2142 2 0 587
248 ** NS Marathon 267 KENT Isaac 2729 2033 2 0 696
249 ** NS Marathon 267 MARTELL Alan 2729 1984 2 0 745
250 ** NS Marathon 267 KENT Tyler 2729 1761 2 0 968
251 ** NS Marathon 267 GREENOUGH David 2729 1760 2 0 969
252 ** NS Marathon 267 ERSKINE Wayne 2729 1610 2 0 1119
253 ** NS Marathon 267 BEG Ali 2729 1440 2 0 1289
254 * PE League 266 GREGORY Wade 2721 1710 1 0 1011
255 * PE League 266 GAO Robert 2721 1692 1 0 1029
256 * PE League 266 YOUNKER Alex 2721 1444 1 0 1277
257 * PE League 266 CHISHTI Najam 2721 1245 1 0 1476
258 * PE League 266 GREGORY Wade 2721 1710 1 0 1011
259 * PE League 266 GAO Robert 2721 1692 1 0 1029
260 * PE League 266 YOUNKER Alex 2721 1444 1 0 1277
261 * PE League 266 CLOW Jeff 2721 1788 1 0 933
262 ** NS Challenge 265 AZIZ Abdul 2701 836 2 0 1865 T Sig
263 ** NS Challenge 265 LOHNES Devon 2701 615 2 0 2086
264 ** NS Challenge 265 ERSKINE Wayne 2701 1625 2 0 1076
265 ** NS Challenge 265 GAO Robert 2701 1559 2 0 1142
266 ** NS Challenge 265 CRAAN Stephane 2701 889 2 0 1812
267 ** NS Challenge 265 PEERS Steve 2701 1940 2 0 761
268 ** NS Challenge 265 HINES Shane 2701 2097 2 0 604
269 *** NS President's Cup Qualifier 265 YOUNKER Alex 2701 1343 2 0 1358
270 *** NS President's Cup Qualifier 265 PEERS Steve 2701 1940 2 0 761
271 *** NS President's Cup Qualifier 265 HINES Shane 2701 2097 2 0 604
272 ** Dalhousie Open 264 KENT Ian 2680 2384 5 3 296
273 ** Dalhousie Open 264 KENT Isaac 2680 2048 2 0 632
274 ** Dalhousie Open 264 MARTELL Alan 2680 1993 2 0 687
275 ** Dalhousie Open 264 RUDOLPH Darren 2680 1816 2 0 864
276 ** Dalhousie Open 264 GREENOUGH David 2680 1780 2 0 900
277 ** Dalhousie Open 264 LAW Derek 2680 1620 2 0 1060
278 ** Dalhousie Open 264 KHARENKO Mikhail 2680 1436 2 0 1244
279 ** Dalhousie Open 264 OULTON Philip 2680 1311 2 0 1369
280 ** Dalhousie Open 264 YUEN Brian 2680 1062 2 0 1618
281 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 DEGTIAR Iouri 2682 2326 5 2 356
282 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2682 1860 3 0 822
283 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 LAU Jeremy 2682 2757 30 26 -75
284 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 MARTELL Alan 2682 2033 3 0 649
285 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2682 2712 25 21 -30
286 *** Atlantic Championships 258 GREENOUGH David 2650 1834 2 0 816
287 *** Atlantic Championships 258 BEG Ali 2650 1400 2 0 1250
288 *** Atlantic Championships 258 KENT Ian 2650 2371 6 3 279
289 *** Atlantic Championships 258 KENT Isaac 2650 2065 2 0 585
290 *** Atlantic Championships 258 HINES Steven 2650 2057 2 0 593
291 *** Atlantic Championships 258 HISCOCK Jerry 2650 1659 2 0 991
292 *** Atlantic Championships 258 RUDOLPH Darren 2650 1829 2 0 821
293 *** Atlantic Championships 258 YOUNKER Alex 2650 1133 2 0 1517
294 *** Atlantic Championships 258 HISCOCK Jerry 2650 1659 2 0 991
295 *** Atlantic Championships 258 GREENHAM Mervyn 2650 2405 6 3 245
296 *** Atlantic Championships 258 RUDOLPH Darren 2650 1829 2 0 821
297 *** Atlantic Championships 258 HINES Steven 2650 2057 2 0 593
298 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 KENT Ian 2737 2341 3 1 396
299 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 KENT Isaac 2737 2054 2 0 683
300 ** Truro Open Marathon 256 HINES Steven 2737 2053 2 0 684
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GREGORY Todd loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 ** Canning Marathon 351 LIU Di 1966 2598 33 31 -632 Sig
2 ** 2018 Atlantic TT championships 342 VIBERT Takahiro 2016 2625 33 31 -609 Sig
3 ** 2018 Atlantic TT championships 342 SHAH Dipan 2126 2625 33 31 -499 Sig
4 ** Atlantic Championships 330 HINES Shane 2054 2614 33 31 -560 Sig
5 ** Atlantic Championships 330 GREGORY Mark 2410 2614 27 25 -204 Sig
6 ** Atlantic Championships 2016 318 SHAH Dipan 2164 2642 33 31 -478 Sig
7 ** Atlantic Championships 2016 318 KENT Tyler 2047 2642 33 31 -595 Sig
8 * PE Marathon 312 YOUNKER Alex 1636 2623 22 20 -987 Sig
9 **** 2015 National Championships 310 LIU Jason 2637 2683 25 21 -46 Sig
10 **** 2015 National Championships 310 Lehmann Matthew 2557 2683 35 31 -126 Sig
11 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 LIU Jason 2637 2683 25 21 -46 Sig
12 **** 2015 National Championships Team 310 HO Bryan 2953 2683 8 5 270 Sig
13 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 LEE Lester 2578 2542 18 14 36
14 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 LAU Jeremy 2885 2542 5 2 343
15 **** Butterfly Canadian Chmps 283 CHIU Frederick 2196 2542 50 45 -346
16 **** Canada Series Finals 279 LI Xuebo 2505 2634 35 31 -129
17 **** Canada Series Finals 279 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2870 2634 8 5 236
18 **** Canada Series Finals 279 YUE Mike 2598 2634 25 21 -36
19 **** Canada Series Finals 279 1701 2634 55 50 -933
20 ** Circuit Québecois No.3 277 PAULIN Karl 2466 2710 27 25 -244
21 ** Circuit Québecois No.3 277 GADELLE Sébastien 2516 2710 24 22 -194
22 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2961 2710 6 3 251
23 *** Omnium du Québec-Canada Series 277 BERNADET Antoine 2438 2710 36 33 -272
24 ** Atlantic Open 276 WANG Liheng 2801 2700 8 0 101 T Sig
25 ** SK - Canada Series 275 THERIAULT Mathieu 2945 2716 5 3 229
26 ** SK - Canada Series 275 WANG Lucas 2565 2716 24 22 -151
27 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 LAU Jeremy 2790 2730 15 11 60 Sig
28 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 PINTEA James 3072 2730 5 2 342 Sig
29 **** ITTF North America Cup 271 XIA Max 2820 2730 15 11 90 Sig
30 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 THERIAULT Mathieu 2906 2729 10 7 177
31 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2970 2729 8 5 241
32 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2749 2729 20 16 20
33 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 XIA Max 2710 2729 20 16 -19
34 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 WANG Lucas 2762 2729 18 14 33
35 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 267 LEE Adrian 2777 2729 18 14 48
36 ** NS Challenge 265 WANG Liheng 2801 2701 9 0 100 T Sig
37 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 HO Andre 3331 2682 3 0 649
38 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2643 2682 25 21 -39
39 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 TANJOUR Mazen 2358 2682 50 45 -324
40 AlexTT/DONIC Canadian Chmps 260 Wang Zexuan 3052 2682 5 2 370
41 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 CHEN Hongtao 3347 2737 3 0 610
42 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 LAU Jeremy 2632 2737 35 31 -105
43 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 3002 2737 8 5 265
44 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 THERIAULT Mathieu 2674 2737 30 26 -63
45 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 XIA Max 2627 2737 35 31 -110
46 **** JOOLA National Team Challenge 256 XIA Max 2627 2737 35 31 -110
47 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 ROUSSY Jean-François 2860 2857 16 13 3
48 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 THERIAULT Mathieu 2652 2857 36 33 -205
49 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 DAM Liem 2437 2857 44 41 -420
50 *** Circuit Pionniers - Andro 4 254 MEDJUGORAC Marko 2370 2857 44 41 -487
51 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 THERIAULT Mathieu 2644 2826 17 8 -182
52 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 JIANG Yang 3059 2826 3 1 233
53 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 HARDY Guillaume 2473 2826 30 15 -353
54 Circuit Pionniers Andro 2 251 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2942 2826 5 2 116
55 NS Marathon #3 242 GREGORY Mark 2325 2818 40 20 -493
56 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 THERIAULT Mathieu 2410 2716 30 15 -306
57 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 JIANG Yang 3031 2716 2 1 315
58 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ZHANG Yue Michael 2646 2716 12 6 -70
59 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2914 2716 4 2 198
60 PE League 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 8 0 0 T Sig
61 PE League 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 8 0 0 T Sig
62 PE Fall Classic 238 SU Xing 2692 2692 8 0 0 T Sig
63 Coupe Letendre 233 MASSICOTTE Dominic 2391 2672 22 11 -281
64 Coupe Letendre 233 Wang Zexuan 2633 2672 10 5 -39
65 Coupe Letendre 233 HUANG Chong Ming 2224 2672 40 20 -448
66 Coupe Letendre 233 PINTEA Horatio 2839 2672 4 2 167
67 Coupe Letendre 233 NGUYEN An Wahn 2595 2672 12 0 -77 T Sig
68 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 DUAN YongJun 3365 2624 1 0 741
69 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 KAMKAR-PARSI Homayoun 3217 2624 1 0 593
70 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 THERIEN Xavier 3238 2624 1 0 614
71 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 WONG Derek 2862 2624 5 2 238
72 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 ZHANG Yue Michael 2504 2624 21 10 -120
73 Canada Cup #1 222 ZHANG Tian-Terry 2850 2687 6 3 163
74 Canada Cup #1 222 SHEN Qiang 3394 2687 1 0 707
75 Canada Cup #1 222 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 2930 2687 5 2 243
76 Canada Cup #1 222 DUAN YongJun 3343 2687 1 0 656
77 Atlantic Championships 222 SELVARAJAH Jack 1724 2687 75 37 -963
78 Atlantic Championships 222 SELVARAJAH Jack 1724 2687 75 37 -963
79 STIGA Circuit #4 218 SURPRENANT Maxime 2616 2605 8 4 11
80 STIGA Circuit #4 218 PREVOST Pierre 2529 2605 12 6 -76
81 STIGA Circuit #4 218 JIANG Yang 2838 2605 3 1 233
82 STIGA Circuit #4 218 YANG Ling Kun 2986 2605 2 1 381
83 STIGA Circuit #4 218 JIANG Yang 2838 2605 3 1 233
84 PE League 218 GREGORY Mark 2198 2605 40 20 -407
85 Atlantic Chmps 211 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2419 2545 14 7 -126
86 Canada Cup 210 AL MOHANDI Ahmed 3024 2511 1 0 513 T Sig
87 DONIC North American Championships 210 KAMKAR-PARSI Homayoun 3139 2511 1 0 628
88 DONIC North American Championships 210 SURPRENANT Maxime 2493 2511 13 6 -18
89 PE Island Open 210 KENT Ian 2194 2511 30 15 -317
90 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 LEUNG Terence 2131 2535 60 30 -404
91 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 LIU Tony 2438 2535 18 8 -97
92 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 ROCHE-NADON Arnaud 2578 2535 11 5 43
93 STIGA National Team Challenge 208 SERDA Patrick 2000 2535 75 37 -535
94 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 LEVEILLE Patrick 2550 2221 2 1 329
95 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 LANG Jens 3215 2221 1 0 994
96 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 ROTHFLEISCH Mitchell 1971 2221 22 11 -250
97 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 2435 2221 3 1 214
98 CHOPS Chall. & CHMP SR Quebec 198 RIEUTORD Olivier 2786 2221 1 0 565
99 Vieux Poele League 198 RIEUTORD Olivier 2786 2221 1 0 565
100 Vieux Poele League 198 SAVARD Martin 2577 2221 2 1 356
101 Canada Winter Games 2003 158 YIU Enoch 2433 1678 1 0 755
102 Canada Winter Games 2003 158 HUNG Loren 2177 1678 2 1 499
103 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 CHIU Peter 2123 1678 2 1 445
104 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 HUNG Loren 2177 1678 2 1 499
105 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 YIU Enoch 2433 1678 1 0 755
106 Canadian Top_12 0 ULATOWSKI Michel 2474 1802 1 0 672
107 Canadian Top_12 0 YIU Enoch 2482 1802 1 0 680
108 Canadian Top_12 0 ADNOT Cédric 2265 1802 2 1 463
109 Canadian Top_12 0 HUNG Loren 2201 1802 3 1 399
110 Canadian Top_12 0 LEUNG Aldrich 1810 1802 12 6 8
111 Canadian Top_12 0 NG Aron 1410 1802 45 22 -392
112 Atlantic Closed 0 MARTELL Alan 1772 1855 12 6 -83
113 Atlantic Closed 0 BAKEZADEH Farhad 2355 1855 1 0 500
114 Canadian SR Championships 0 POINTON Craig 2389 1964 2 1 425
115 Canadian SR Championships 0 GUI Xiang 1982 1964 12 6 18
116 Canadian SR Championships 0 KONDEK Zoltan 2426 1964 2 1 462
117 Canadian SR Championships 0 JACQUES David 2614 1964 1 0 650
118 Canadian SR Championships 0 YANG Ling Kun 2243 1964 5 2 279
119 Island Open 0 GREGORY Mark 1559 2005 40 20 -446
120 Atl 0 GREENHAM Mervyn 2090 2015 6 3 75
121 Canada Winter Games 2003 0 GUO Peng 2804 1678 1 0 1126