MEDJUGORAC Marko : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 STIGA Circuit #1 215 CARON Philippe 390 369 8 4 21
2 STIGA Circuit #1 215 CANUEL Audrey 390 390 8 4 0
3 STIGA Circuit #1 215 COTE-BERUBE Tania 390 479 12 6 -89
4 STIGA Circuit #1 215 BONIN Jim 390 241 5 2 149
5 STIGA Circuit #1 215 COULOMBE Annie 390 272 5 2 118
6 STIGA Circuit #1 215 COLLIN Pierre-Yves 390 317 6 3 73
7 STIGA Circuit #1 215 LIU Junmeng 390 551 17 8 -161
8 STIGA Circuit #1 215 FUGERE Denis 390 453 12 6 -63
9 STIGA Circuit #1 215 HAMELIN Serge 390 539 14 7 -149
10 STIGA Circuit #1 215 LORTIE Vincent 390 493 14 7 -103
11 STIGA Circuit #1 215 PETTI Jason 390 381 8 4 9
12 Sherby Open 214 CHEN Zhiding 396 175 3 1 221
13 Sherby Open 214 PERRON Marc-André 396 331 6 3 65
14 Sherby Open 214 PERRON Marc-André 396 331 6 3 65
15 Sherby Open 214 TOUZEL Anthony 396 218 4 2 178
16 Sherby Open 214 TOUZEL Anthony 396 218 4 2 178
17 Sherby Open 214 AOURANE Aghiles Lyes 396 216 4 2 180
18 Sherby Open 214 DUMOULIN Félix 396 402 9 4 -6
19 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 BAETZ Jeremy 385 133 5 2 252
20 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 BAETZ Jeremy 385 133 5 2 252
21 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 KISHINEVSKY Roman 385 342 11 5 43
22 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 TSE Erin 385 100 0 2 285 T Sig
23 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LU Andy 385 358 0 5 27 T Sig
24 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 HIVERT Guillaume 376 401 10 5 -25
25 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 GIRARD Keven 376 443 0 6 -67 T Sig
26 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 GIRARD Keven 376 443 0 6 -67 T Sig
27 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 PEIRY Anthony 376 394 0 4 -18 T Sig
28 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 PEIRY Anthony 376 394 0 4 -18 T Sig
29 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 PERRON Jean 376 100 0 1 276 T Sig
30 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 MARCIL Mathieu 376 563 17 8 -187
31 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 FAUCHER Jean-François - Jr 376 256 5 2 120
32 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 RAMIREZ Santiago 353 427 12 6 -74
33 STIGA Big Bang 210 RICHARD Audrey 353 202 4 2 151
34 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 GUILLEMETTE Félix 353 205 5 2 148
35 STIGA Big Bang 210 PROVENCHER David 353 406 12 6 -53
36 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 DUMOULIN Félix 353 250 5 2 103
37 STIGA Big Bang 210 PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel 353 275 6 3 78
38 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 BELLEMARE Mathieu 353 277 6 3 76
39 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 NADEAU Jérémie 353 100 0 1 253 T Sig
40 STIGA Circuit #5 209 NAWABI Elias 224 203 8 4 21 T T
41 STIGA Circuit #5 209 FUNG Tiffany 224 140 6 3 84 T T
42 Jeux du Quebec 209 HEUVELINK Gabriel 224 100 5 2 124 T T
43 STIGA Circuit #5 209 LECLERC Izadora 224 219 8 0 5 T Sig
44 Jeux du Quebec 209 BELLEMARE Mathieu 224 220 8 4 4 T T
45 STIGA Circuit #5 209 ST-PIERRE Alexandre 224 233 9 4 -9 T T
46 STIGA Circuit #5 209 CHAPADOS Pascale 224 100 5 2 124 T T
47 Jeux du Quebec 209 COHEN Zacharie 224 268 10 0 -44 T Sig
48 STIGA Circuit #5 209 MARTIN Emilie 224 177 7 0 47 T Sig
49 STIGA Circuit #5 209 HA Alain 224 212 8 4 12 T T
50 Jeux du Quebec 209 MARCIL Mathieu 224 100 5 2 124 T T
51 Jeux du Quebec 209 MARCIL Mathieu 224 100 5 2 124 T T
52 Jeux du Quebec 209 LAROUCHE Jean-François 224 162 6 0 62 T Sig
53 STIGA Circuit #5 209 BONIN Jim 224 170 6 0 54 T Sig
54 STIGA Circuit #5 209 DAUPLAISE Catherine 224 212 8 0 12 T Sig
55 STIGA Circuit #5 209 COULOMBE Annie 224 188 7 0 36 T Sig
56 STIGA Circuit #5 209 BELLOT-HEBERT Jérémie 224 258 10 0 -34 T Sig
57 STIGA Circuit #5 209 BEAUCHESNE Shaoli 224 181 7 0 43 T Sig
58 STIGA Circuit #5 209 CANUEL Audrey 224 278 12 0 -54 T Sig
59 Jeux du Quebec 209 BLAIS Dérek 224 294 12 0 -70 T Sig
60 Jeux du Quebec 209 SEGUIN-LEBLANC Antoine 224 100 5 2 124 T T
61 STIGA Circuit #4 207 WATTERS Rosalie 156 182 10 5 -26 T T
62 STIGA Circuit #4 207 MARTIN Charles 156 157 9 0 -1 T Sig
63 STIGA Circuit #4 207 CHEN Zhiding 156 168 9 4 -12 T T
64 STIGA Circuit #4 207 GONZALES Laura 156 100 6 3 56 T T

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEDJUGORAC Marko loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 STIGA Circuit #1 215 ZHENG Shannon 584 390 4 2 194
2 STIGA Circuit #1 215 MENARD Charles 485 390 6 3 95
3 STIGA Circuit #1 215 DECARY Jeff 777 390 2 1 387
4 STIGA Circuit #1 215 FONTAINE Frédéric 367 390 9 4 -23
5 STIGA Circuit #1 215 PINTEA James 374 390 9 4 -16
6 STIGA Circuit #1 215 BOULE Daniel 742 390 2 1 352
7 Sherby Open 214 FUGERE Charles-Antoine 373 396 9 4 -23
8 Sherby Open 214 SABOURIN Antoine 574 396 4 2 178
9 Sherby Open 214 DUBOIS Philippe 237 396 17 8 -159
10 Sherby Open 214 PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel 345 396 12 6 -51
11 Sherby Open 214 HIVERT Guillaume 464 396 6 3 68
12 Sherby Open 214 FORTIN Etienne 385 396 9 4 -11
13 Sherby Open 214 LANGLOIS Yannick 422 396 7 3 26
14 Sherby Open 214 MO Chen Ming 489 396 6 3 93
15 Sherby Open 214 DUMOULIN Félix 402 396 8 4 6
16 Sherby Open 214 FONTAINE Frédéric 364 396 10 5 -32
17 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 YEUNG Klement 368 385 13 0 -17 T Sig
18 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LU Andy 358 385 15 0 -27 T Sig
19 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LING Felix 374 385 13 6 -11
20 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LEE Adrian 1151 385 1 0 766
21 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 RAMIREZ Santiago 508 385 8 4 123
22 Challenge CHOPS 211 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 915 376 1 0 539
23 Challenge CHOPS 211 LEMIRE Vincent 974 376 1 0 598
24 Challenge CHOPS 211 GIGUERE Aleck 792 376 1 0 416
25 Challenge CHOPS 211 BLUTEAU François 921 376 1 0 545
26 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 GAUTHIER Guillaume 469 376 6 3 93
27 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 TARDIF-DUPONT Ariane 296 376 12 6 -80
28 Challenge CHOPS 211 FERLAND Jonathan 817 376 1 0 441
29 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 HEBERT Henri 688 376 2 1 312
30 Challenge CHOPS 211 NIGAM Milan 1026 376 1 0 650
31 Challenge CHOPS 211 GUILLEMETTE Jean-Luc 671 376 3 1 295
32 Challenge CHOPS 211 CHEN Anthony 919 376 1 0 543
33 Challenge CHOPS 211 DUFRESNE Jordane 766 376 2 1 390
34 Challenge CHOPS 211 BELLEAU Roger 834 376 1 0 458
35 Challenge CHOPS 211 PERCICH Walter 843 376 1 0 467
36 Challenge CHOPS 211 HAMELIN Steve 603 376 3 1 227
37 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 FORTIN Etienne 343 376 10 5 -33
38 Challenge CHOPS 211 GAGNON Vincent 974 376 1 0 598 T Sig
39 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 MALENFANT Denis 316 376 12 0 -60 T Sig
40 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 BOWLER Stephen D.K. 384 376 8 0 8 T Sig
41 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 PROULX Nicolas 556 376 4 2 180
42 Challenge CHOPS 211 CALDERON Luis 691 376 2 1 315
43 Challenge CHOPS 211 FORTIN Alexandre 713 376 2 1 337
44 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 FORTIN Alexandre 713 376 2 1 337
45 STIGA Big Bang 210 FUGERE Denis 471 353 5 2 118
46 STIGA Big Bang 210 PROVENCHER Alex 297 353 12 6 -56
47 STIGA Big Bang 210 HAMELIN Serge 403 353 6 3 50
48 STIGA Big Bang 210 HAMELIN Serge 403 353 6 3 50
49 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 POIZOT Loïs 655 353 2 1 302
50 STIGA Big Bang 210 HOLMES Wesley 421 353 6 3 68
51 STIGA Big Bang 210 DECARY Jeff 468 353 5 2 115
52 STIGA Big Bang 210 HOCKLEY Patrick 616 353 3 1 263
53 STIGA Big Bang 210 LAFOND Gabriel 392 353 7 3 39
54 STIGA Big Bang 210 GAGNE Marc-André 826 353 1 0 473
55 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 HARDY Guillaume 1382 353 1 0 1029
56 STIGA Big Bang 210 RAMIREZ Santiago 427 353 6 3 74
57 Jeux du Quebec 209 RAMIREZ Santiago 410 224 0 2 186 T Sig
58 STIGA Circuit #5 209 GAUDREAULT Geneviève 225 224 8 4 1 T T
59 STIGA Circuit #5 209 BELLOT-HEBERT Jérémie 258 224 0 3 34 T Sig
60 Jeux du Quebec 209 DUMOULIN Félix 188 224 0 5 -36 T Sig
61 Jeux du Quebec 209 BLAIS Dérek 294 224 0 3 70 T Sig
62 STIGA Circuit #5 209 D'ASTOUS Étienne 216 224 0 4 -8 T Sig
63 STIGA Circuit #5 209 POULIN Marc-Antoine 250 224 0 3 26 T Sig
64 Jeux du Quebec 209 BELLEMARE Mathieu 220 224 9 4 -4 T T
65 STIGA Circuit #4 207 BEN David 100 156 12 6 -56 T T
66 STIGA Circuit #4 207 LEGAULT Simon 156 156 8 4 0 T T
67 STIGA Circuit #4 207 THIBODEAU Yannick 306 156 0 2 150 T Sig
68 STIGA Circuit #4 207 GOUGEON-MOISAN Antonin 155 156 9 4 -1 T T
69 STIGA Circuit #4 207 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 154 156 0 4 -2 T Sig
70 STIGA Circuit #4 207 DUMOULIN Félix 197 156 0 3 41 T Sig
71 STIGA Circuit #4 207 BONIN Jim 167 156 0 4 11 T Sig
72 STIGA Circuit #4 207 GUILLEMETTE Félix 189 156 0 3 33 T Sig