MEDJUGORAC Marko : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2000 2089 12 6 -89
2 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 VIOLETTE Gabrielle 2000 1629 2 1 371
3 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 MICHAUD Michel 2000 1791 3 1 209
4 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 LAU Steward 2000 1770 3 1 230
5 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 GASIGWA Gaëtan 2000 1836 4 2 164
6 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 BEN David 2000 1500 1 0 500
7 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 YU Juntong 2000 2330 30 15 -330
8 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2000 1354 1 0 646
9 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 PETIT Alexis 2000 1814 0 2 186 T Sig
10 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 XU Zehua 1976 1280 1 0 696
11 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 BU Chan 1976 2558 50 25 -582
12 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAZAR Dmitru 1976 1468 1 0 508
13 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 B. DESLAURIERS Roxane 1976 1501 1 0 475
14 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAVOIE Emmanuelle 1976 1976 8 4 0
15 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LAVOIE Emmanuelle 1974 1990 9 4 -16
16 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 POTVIN Mario 1974 1473 1 0 501
17 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PELLETIER Martin 1974 1731 3 1 243
18 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 COULOMBE Mario 1974 1369 1 0 605
19 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 ST-AMOUR Charles 1974 1262 1 0 712
20 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 ABRAM Hugues 1974 1759 3 1 215
21 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 ABRAM Hugues 1974 1759 3 1 215
22 Sherbrooke Open 238 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1769 965 1 0 804
23 Sherbrooke Open 238 WANG Allen 1769 1476 3 1 293
24 Sherbrooke Open 238 FORTIN Martin-Louis 1769 1390 2 1 379
25 Sherbrooke Open 238 BELANGER Dominique 1769 1270 1 0 499
26 Sherbrooke Open 238 BU Chan 1769 2412 50 25 -643
27 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GAGNON Vincent 1769 1562 3 1 207
28 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 SIEMASZKO Michael 1769 1997 22 11 -228
29 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 CALVEZ Fabien 1769 2040 22 11 -271
30 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 FRIGON Pierre-Luc 1769 1773 9 4 -4
31 Sherbrooke Open 238 NIGAM Milan 1769 1120 1 0 649
32 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 WATTERS Samuel 1769 1276 1 0 493
33 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 KLEIN Daniel 1769 1992 22 11 -223
34 Sherbrooke Open 238 MALTEZ R. Gerardo 1769 1715 0 3 54 T Sig
35 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BISPHAM Ben 1769 2190 40 20 -421
36 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 POTVIN Mario 1769 1447 2 1 322
37 Sherbrooke Open 238 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1769 1813 10 5 -44
38 Sherbrooke Open 238 POTVIN Gabriel 1769 1635 5 2 134
39 Sherbrooke Open 238 LAVOIE Emmanuelle 1769 1995 22 11 -226
40 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 1769 2013 22 11 -244
41 North American Chmps 236 WU Teddy 1694 2277 75 37 -583
42 North American Chmps 236 SHINDER Mitchell 1694 100 0 0 1594 T Sig
43 Canadian Championships - JR 235 GUAN Jason 1521 270 1 0 1251
44 Canadian Championships - SR 235 EMMENS Chris 1521 563 1 0 958
45 Canadian Championships - JR 235 Huang Alan 1521 1525 13 6 -4
46 Canadian Championships - JR 235 Lehmann Matthew 1521 603 1 0 918
47 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LUO Michael 1521 375 1 0 1146
48 Canadian Championships - JR 235 CHEN Derek 1521 267 1 0 1254
49 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BELLEMARE Mathieu 1521 669 1 0 852
50 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LI Ben 1521 1630 21 10 -109
51 Canadian Championships - JR 235 SHI Anthony 1521 421 1 0 1100
52 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BISHOP Jordan 1521 2344 75 37 -823
53 Canadian Championships - SR 235 MARTELL Alan 1521 2027 75 37 -506
54 Championnats Junior du QC 233 RAMIREZ Santiago 1517 1069 1 0 448
55 Coupe Letendre 233 RAMIREZ Santiago 1517 1069 1 0 448
56 Coupe Letendre 233 BOIVIN Denis 1517 1304 3 1 213
57 Coupe Letendre 233 SEVIGNY Myriam 1517 1318 4 2 199
58 Championnats Junior du QC 233 SIMARD Étienne 1517 573 1 0 944
59 Coupe Letendre 233 VIOLETTE Gabrielle 1517 1699 17 8 -182
60 Coupe Letendre 233 HAYNES Mitchell 1517 890 1 0 627
61 Coupe Letendre 233 BUCKLE Nicholas 1517 610 1 0 907
62 Championnats Junior du QC 233 DUMOULIN Félix 1517 1196 2 1 321
63 Championnats Junior du QC 233 BEN David 1517 1324 4 2 193
64 Coupe Letendre 233 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 1517 1206 2 1 311
65 Coupe Letendre 233 HAMELIN Steve 1517 1024 1 0 493
66 Championnats Junior du QC 233 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1517 941 1 0 576
67 Championnats Junior du QC 233 MOAYED Cyrus 1517 366 1 0 1151
68 Coupe Letendre 233 NAIKANG LUU Stanley 1517 669 1 0 848
69 Coupe Letendre 233 VARY Jean-François 1517 972 1 0 545
70 Championnats Junior du QC 233 LAUZIER Nicolas 1517 339 1 0 1178
71 Coupe Letendre 233 BAUMAUN Robert 1517 943 1 0 574
72 Championnats Junior du QC 233 GAUDREAULT Raphaël 1517 302 1 0 1215
73 Championnats Junior du QC 233 GAUDREAULT Raphaël 1517 302 1 0 1215
74 Big Bang 232 SIEU Peng Ho 1428 1494 12 6 -66
75 Big Bang 232 TIAN Meiri 1428 1110 2 1 318
76 Big Bang 232 HIVERT Guillaume 1428 875 1 0 553
77 Big Bang 232 FANG Zhan Yu 1428 1056 2 1 372
78 Big Bang 232 ROGER Thierry 1428 1938 50 25 -510
79 Big Bang 232 LY Li Quan 1428 2015 50 25 -587
80 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 MICHAUD Michel 1316 1888 50 25 -572
81 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 POTVIN Mario 1316 1452 14 7 -136
82 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 B. DESLAURIERS Roxane 1316 1610 22 11 -294
83 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1316 906 1 0 410
84 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 HOCKLEY Patrick 1316 841 1 0 475
85 Championnat du Quebec 231 COULOMBE Mario 1316 1437 14 7 -121
86 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 COULOMBE Frédéric 1316 1052 3 1 264
87 Championnat du Quebec 231 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 1316 1003 2 1 313
88 Championnat du Quebec 231 ST-DENIS Brandon 1316 438 1 0 878
89 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 Huang Alan 1316 1503 17 8 -187
90 Championnat du Quebec 231 ST-AMOUR Charles 1316 970 2 1 346
91 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 FORTIN Martin-Louis 1229 1374 14 7 -145
92 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 THIBODEAU Yannick 1229 994 3 1 235
93 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent 1229 1286 12 6 -57
94 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 HOCKLEY Patrick 1229 826 1 0 403
95 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 BELANGER Julien 1229 1438 22 11 -209
96 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1229 1526 22 11 -297
97 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1229 1526 22 11 -297
98 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 BONIN William 1229 1169 6 3 60
99 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 LIU Ryan 1112 803 2 1 309
100 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 GALLANT Annie 1112 1004 5 2 108
101 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 SEVIGNY Myriam 1112 1232 14 7 -120
102 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 LABRECQUE Stéphanie 1112 769 2 1 343
103 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 BELANGER Julien 1112 1458 30 15 -346
104 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1112 844 3 1 268
105 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DECARY Jeff 1112 1436 30 15 -324
106 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 FANG Zhan Yu 1112 939 4 2 173
107 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 PROULX Nicolas 1112 1051 6 3 61
108 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 VONG Michael 1112 1242 14 7 -130
109 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 XU Zehua 1112 970 5 2 142
110 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 TIAN Meiri 1112 939 4 2 173
111 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 TIAN Meiri 1112 939 4 2 173
112 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 TIAN Meiri 1072 875 4 2 197
113 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 1072 791 3 1 281
114 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 HIVERT Guillaume 1072 725 2 1 347
115 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 BERGERON-LARUE Maxime 1072 930 5 2 142
116 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 DIONNE Jérôme 1072 1106 0 5 -34 T Sig
117 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 LIEW Juliza Ari Liany 1072 876 0 2 196 T Sig
118 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 LIEW Juliza Ari Liany 1072 876 0 2 196 T Sig
119 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 WANG Jongzhi 1072 712 0 1 360 T Sig
120 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 DUMOULIN Félix 1072 1037 7 3 35
121 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 JUNDI Ibrahim 1072 608 1 0 464
122 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 HOCKLEY Patrick 1072 831 3 1 241
123 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 COULOMBE Mario 1072 1512 40 20 -440
124 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 BERNIER Sophie 1072 784 3 1 288
125 Sherbrooke Open 226 BERNIER Sophie 1095 860 3 1 235
126 Inter-City League 226 FRIGON Pierre-Luc 1095 1920 50 25 -825
127 Sherbrooke Open 226 LABRECQUE Stéphanie 1095 722 2 1 373
128 Inter-City League 226 RAMIREZ Santiago 1095 855 3 1 240
129 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 RAMIREZ Santiago 1095 855 3 1 240
130 Sherbrooke Open 226 BACCARI Kerim Abdel 1095 100 0 0 995 T Sig
131 Inter-City League - Montreal 226 LI Ben 1095 1467 30 15 -372
132 Sherbrooke Open 226 FONTAINE Frédéric 1095 511 1 0 584
133 Inter-City League 226 HON Li Dun 1095 100 0 0 995 T Sig
134 Inter-City League 226 SIOU Cameron J 1095 272 1 0 823
135 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 TIAN Meiri 1095 719 2 1 376
136 Sherbrooke Open 226 THIBODEAU Yannick 1095 931 4 2 164
137 Inter-City League - Montreal 226 GUO Moxi 1095 697 2 1 398
138 Inter-City League 226 GUO Moxi 1095 697 2 1 398
139 Sherbrooke Open 226 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 1095 826 3 1 269
140 Sherbrooke Open 226 DUMAS Mathias 1095 984 5 2 111
141 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 MO Chen Ming 1104 752 3 1 352
142 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 BAETZ Jeremy 1104 193 1 0 911
143 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 BAETZ Jeremy 1104 193 1 0 911
144 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 JIANG Wenshang 1104 1189 18 8 -85
145 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 SHI Anthony 1104 421 1 0 683
146 Coupe Letendre 222 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 861 1401 50 25 -540
147 Coupe Letendre 222 PROULX Nicolas 861 915 12 6 -54
148 Coupe Letendre 222 DECARY Jeff 861 1109 22 11 -248
149 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 861 1221 30 15 -360
150 Coupe Letendre 222 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 861 1221 30 15 -360
151 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 WATTERS Samuel 861 670 4 2 191
152 Coupe Letendre 222 TERNIER François 861 1357 40 20 -496
153 Coupe Letendre 222 VONG Michael 861 1052 17 8 -191
154 Coupe Letendre 222 BARADHY Ray 861 704 0 2 157 T Sig
155 Coupe Letendre 222 SAVESCU RADUCU Stephan 861 1127 22 11 -266
156 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 BEN David 861 704 4 2 157
157 Coupe Letendre 222 SABOURIN Antoine 861 600 3 1 261
158 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 BEN David 861 704 4 2 157
159 Coupe Letendre 222 LANGLOIS Yannick 861 761 5 2 100
160 Coupe Letendre 222 HAMELIN Steve 861 805 6 3 56
161 Coupe Letendre 222 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 861 580 3 1 281
162 QC Junior Championships 221 CHEN Zhiding 864 404 1 0 460
163 QC Junior Championships 221 LAPLANTE Charlie 864 393 1 0 471
164 QC Junior Championships 221 PONTBRIAND Samuel 864 179 1 0 685
165 QC Junior Championships 221 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 864 516 2 1 348
166 QC Junior Championships 221 NADEAU Jérémie 864 190 0 0 674 T Sig
167 STIGA Circuit #6 220 YEUNG Klement 818 414 1 0 404
168 STIGA Circuit #6 220 CHENIER Robert 818 761 6 3 57
169 STIGA Circuit #6 220 LEMAY Martin 818 731 6 3 87
170 STIGA Circuit #6 220 HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent 818 887 12 6 -69
171 STIGA Circuit #6 220 ROSS Martin 818 1339 50 25 -521
172 STIGA Circuit #5 219 NGUYEN Huynh Khoi 748 723 7 3 25
173 STIGA Circuit #5 219 HOCKLEY Patrick 748 688 6 3 60
174 STIGA Circuit #5 219 ROBINETTE Pier-Luc 748 894 14 7 -146
175 STIGA Circuit #5 219 SEVIGNY Myriam 748 1010 22 11 -262
176 STIGA Circuit #5 219 KLEIN Gary A. 748 382 2 1 366
177 STIGA Circuit #5 219 LEMIRE Vincent 748 901 17 8 -153
178 STIGA Circuit #5 219 LANDRY Karine 748 564 4 2 184
179 STIGA Circuit #5 219 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 748 551 4 2 197
180 STIGA Circuit #5 219 AOURANE Aghiles Lyes 748 374 2 1 374
181 STIGA Circuit #5 219 LORTIE William 748 429 2 1 319
182 STIGA Circuit #5 219 XU Zehua 748 682 6 3 66
183 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LORTIE William 680 368 2 1 312
184 STIGA Circuit #4 218 BURON Yvon 680 606 6 3 74
185 STIGA Circuit #4 218 FORTIN Alexandre 680 913 22 11 -233
186 STIGA Circuit #4 218 FUGERE Denis 680 485 4 2 195
187 STIGA Circuit #4 218 PERRON Marc-André 680 444 3 1 236
188 STIGA Circuit #4 218 RAMIREZ Santiago 680 791 14 7 -111
189 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LIU Ryan 680 284 2 1 396
190 STIGA Circuit #4 218 GALLANT Annie 680 876 17 8 -196
191 STIGA Circuit #4 218 ROBINETTE Pier-Luc 680 928 22 11 -248
192 STIGA Circuit #3 217 PROVENCHER David 602 691 12 6 -89
193 STIGA Circuit #3 217 DUMOULIN Félix 602 588 8 4 14
194 STIGA Circuit #3 217 JUNDI Ibrahim 602 382 3 1 220
195 STIGA Circuit #3 217 HOCKLEY Patrick 602 680 12 6 -78
196 STIGA Circuit #3 217 COLLIN Pierre-Yves 602 376 3 1 226
197 STIGA Circuit #3 217 HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent 602 614 9 4 -12
198 STIGA Circuit #3 217 GAUDREAULT Geneviève 602 328 3 1 274
199 STIGA Circuit #3 217 LANGLOIS Yannick 602 578 8 4 24
200 STIGA Circuit #3 217 LANGLOIS Yannick 602 578 8 4 24
201 STIGA Circuit #3 217 FUGERE Denis 602 462 5 2 140
202 STIGA Circuit #3 217 CHAPADOS Pascale 602 217 2 1 385
203 STIGA Circuit #3 217 LORTIE Vincent 602 482 5 2 120
204 STIGA Circuit #3 217 PENCALET Hervé 602 186 1 0 416
205 STIGA Circuit #3 217 DUFOUR Yvann 602 617 9 4 -15
206 STIGA Circuit #2 216 DUFOUR Yvann 484 582 0 6 -98 T Sig
207 STIGA Circuit #2 216 BUNKER Justin 484 256 0 1 228 T Sig
208 STIGA Circuit #2 216 SAFAI-NARAGHI Sam 484 168 0 1 316 T Sig
209 STIGA Circuit #2 216 DROUIN Alexandre 484 279 3 1 205
210 STIGA Circuit #2 216 PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel 484 497 9 4 -13
211 STIGA Circuit #2 216 DUBOIS Philippe 484 383 5 2 101
212 STIGA Circuit #2 216 DUBOIS Philippe 484 383 5 2 101
213 STIGA Circuit #2 216 FUGERE Denis 484 467 8 4 17
214 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 484 398 9 4 86
215 STIGA Circuit #2 216 LANGLOIS Yannick 484 550 12 6 -66
216 STIGA Circuit #2 216 SABOURIN Antoine 484 633 14 7 -149
217 STIGA Circuit #2 216 FUGERE Charles-Antoine 484 542 12 6 -58
218 STIGA Circuit #2 216 GAUTHIER Guillaume 484 503 9 4 -19
219 STIGA Circuit #2 216 SIMARD Étienne 484 440 7 3 44
220 STIGA Circuit #2 216 JUNDI Ibrahim 484 340 5 2 144
221 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 PINTEA James 484 433 9 4 51
222 STIGA Circuit #2 216 PROULX Nicolas 484 701 22 11 -217
223 STIGA Circuit #1 215 LIU Junmeng 390 551 17 8 -161
224 STIGA Circuit #1 215 COLLIN Pierre-Yves 390 317 6 3 73
225 STIGA Circuit #1 215 BONIN Jim 390 241 5 2 149
226 STIGA Circuit #1 215 COULOMBE Annie 390 272 5 2 118
227 STIGA Circuit #1 215 COTE-BERUBE Tania 390 479 12 6 -89
228 STIGA Circuit #1 215 CARON Philippe 390 369 8 4 21
229 STIGA Circuit #1 215 CANUEL Audrey 390 390 8 4 0
230 STIGA Circuit #1 215 PETTI Jason 390 381 8 4 9
231 STIGA Circuit #1 215 FUGERE Denis 390 453 12 6 -63
232 STIGA Circuit #1 215 HAMELIN Serge 390 539 14 7 -149
233 STIGA Circuit #1 215 LORTIE Vincent 390 493 14 7 -103
234 Sherby Open 214 AOURANE Aghiles Lyes 396 216 4 2 180
235 Sherby Open 214 CHEN Zhiding 396 175 3 1 221
236 Sherby Open 214 PERRON Marc-André 396 331 6 3 65
237 Sherby Open 214 PERRON Marc-André 396 331 6 3 65
238 Sherby Open 214 TOUZEL Anthony 396 218 4 2 178
239 Sherby Open 214 TOUZEL Anthony 396 218 4 2 178
240 Sherby Open 214 DUMOULIN Félix 396 402 9 4 -6
241 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 BAETZ Jeremy 385 133 5 2 252
242 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 BAETZ Jeremy 385 133 5 2 252
243 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 KISHINEVSKY Roman 385 342 11 5 43
244 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 TSE Erin 385 100 0 2 285 T Sig
245 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LU Andy 385 358 0 5 27 T Sig
246 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 HIVERT Guillaume 376 401 10 5 -25
247 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 GIRARD Keven 376 443 0 6 -67 T Sig
248 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 GIRARD Keven 376 443 0 6 -67 T Sig
249 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 PERRON Jean 376 100 0 1 276 T Sig
250 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 PEIRY Anthony 376 394 0 4 -18 T Sig
251 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 PEIRY Anthony 376 394 0 4 -18 T Sig
252 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 MARCIL Mathieu 376 563 17 8 -187
253 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 FAUCHER Jean-François - Jr 376 256 5 2 120
254 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 RAMIREZ Santiago 353 427 12 6 -74
255 STIGA Big Bang 210 RICHARD Audrey 353 202 4 2 151
256 STIGA Big Bang 210 PROVENCHER David 353 406 12 6 -53
257 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 DUMOULIN Félix 353 250 5 2 103
258 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 GUILLEMETTE Félix 353 205 5 2 148
259 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 BELLEMARE Mathieu 353 277 6 3 76
260 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 NADEAU Jérémie 353 100 0 1 253 T Sig
261 STIGA Big Bang 210 PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel 353 275 6 3 78
262 STIGA Circuit #5 209 CHAPADOS Pascale 224 100 5 2 124 T T
263 Jeux du Quebec 209 COHEN Zacharie 224 268 10 0 -44 T Sig
264 STIGA Circuit #5 209 FUNG Tiffany 224 140 6 3 84 T T
265 Jeux du Quebec 209 HEUVELINK Gabriel 224 100 5 2 124 T T
266 STIGA Circuit #5 209 LECLERC Izadora 224 219 8 0 5 T Sig
267 Jeux du Quebec 209 BELLEMARE Mathieu 224 220 8 4 4 T T
268 STIGA Circuit #5 209 ST-PIERRE Alexandre 224 233 9 4 -9 T T
269 STIGA Circuit #5 209 NAWABI Elias 224 203 8 4 21 T T
270 STIGA Circuit #5 209 COULOMBE Annie 224 188 7 0 36 T Sig
271 STIGA Circuit #5 209 BONIN Jim 224 170 6 0 54 T Sig
272 Jeux du Quebec 209 LAROUCHE Jean-François 224 162 6 0 62 T Sig
273 STIGA Circuit #5 209 BELLOT-HEBERT Jérémie 224 258 10 0 -34 T Sig
274 STIGA Circuit #5 209 MARTIN Emilie 224 177 7 0 47 T Sig
275 STIGA Circuit #5 209 DAUPLAISE Catherine 224 212 8 0 12 T Sig
276 Jeux du Quebec 209 MARCIL Mathieu 224 100 5 2 124 T T
277 Jeux du Quebec 209 MARCIL Mathieu 224 100 5 2 124 T T
278 STIGA Circuit #5 209 HA Alain 224 212 8 4 12 T T
279 STIGA Circuit #5 209 BEAUCHESNE Shaoli 224 181 7 0 43 T Sig
280 STIGA Circuit #5 209 CANUEL Audrey 224 278 12 0 -54 T Sig
281 Jeux du Quebec 209 SEGUIN-LEBLANC Antoine 224 100 5 2 124 T T
282 Jeux du Quebec 209 BLAIS Dérek 224 294 12 0 -70 T Sig
283 STIGA Circuit #4 207 CHEN Zhiding 156 168 9 4 -12 T T
284 STIGA Circuit #4 207 GONZALES Laura 156 100 6 3 56 T T
285 STIGA Circuit #4 207 MARTIN Charles 156 157 9 0 -1 T Sig
286 STIGA Circuit #4 207 WATTERS Rosalie 156 182 10 5 -26 T T

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEDJUGORAC Marko loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 POTVIN Gabriel 1717 2000 22 11 -283
2 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1785 2000 22 11 -215
3 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 LU Guoqiang 1529 2000 40 20 -471
4 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 ABRAM Hugues 1836 2000 17 8 -164
5 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 TRANDAFIR Radu 2025 2000 7 3 25
6 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 WANG Allen 1630 1976 30 15 -346
7 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LU Yen-Chun 2812 1976 1 0 836
8 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 CHAN Alayna 1728 1976 22 11 -248
9 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 WONG Louis 2594 1976 1 0 618
10 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 GREGORY Todd 2716 1976 1 0 740
11 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SURPRENANT Maxime 2736 1976 1 0 760
12 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 MALTEZ R. Gerardo 1727 1976 22 11 -249
13 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 SEGUIN-LEBLANC François 2235 1974 3 1 261
14 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2016 1974 7 3 42
15 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LIU Jiawei 1938 1974 10 5 -36
16 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BISPHAM Ben 2198 1974 3 1 224
17 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 YUEN Stephanie 2665 1974 1 0 691
18 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PINTEA James 2324 1974 2 1 350
19 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DECARY Jeff 1780 1974 17 8 -194
20 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BU Chan 2423 1974 1 0 449
21 Sherbrooke Open 238 YEUNG Klement 1691 1769 12 6 -78
22 Sherbrooke Open 238 DECARY Jeff 1617 1769 17 8 -152
23 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BUGNOT Bonifacio 1608 1769 17 0 -161 T Sig
24 Sherbrooke Open 238 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 1776 1769 8 4 7
25 Sherbrooke Open 238 LIU Jiawei 1910 1769 5 2 141
26 Sherbrooke Open 238 HARDY Guillaume 2365 1769 1 0 596
27 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 POTVIN Gabriel 1635 1769 14 7 -134
28 Sherbrooke Open 238 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1825 1769 6 3 56
29 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1813 1769 7 3 44
30 North American Chmps 236 LANDERS Michael 2695 1694 1 0 1001
31 North American Chmps 236 DENG Charles 2956 1694 1 0 1262 T Sig
32 North American Chmps 236 DENG Charles 2956 1694 1 0 1262 T Sig
33 North American Chmps 236 WANG Timothy 3076 1694 1 0 1382 T Sig
34 North American Chmps 236 LANDERS Michael 2695 1694 1 0 1001
35 Canadian Championships - SR 235 Huang Alan 1525 1521 12 6 4
36 Canadian Championships - SR 235 Wang Zexuan 2684 1521 1 0 1163
37 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LAU Jeremy 1692 1521 6 3 171
38 Canadian Championships - JR 235 CHONG Calvin 2159 1521 1 0 638
39 Canadian Championships - SR 235 BELLIDO Francis 2441 1521 1 0 920
40 Canadian Championships - JR 235 YEUNG Klement 1512 1521 13 6 -9
41 Canadian Championships - JR 235 WU Teddy 2168 1521 1 0 647
42 Canadian Championships - SR 235 HO Andre 3042 1521 1 0 1521
43 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LEE Adrian 1724 1521 5 2 203
44 Canadian Championships - SR 235 LIU William 1851 1521 3 1 330
45 Canadian Championships - SR 235 BISPHAM Ben 2113 1521 1 0 592
46 Canadian Championships - JR 235 XIA Max 2080 1521 1 0 559
47 Canadian Championships - JR 235 THERIAULT Mathieu 2256 1521 1 0 735
48 Canadian Championships - SR 235 LEGAULT Mathieu 2062 1521 1 0 541
49 Championnats Junior du QC 233 THERIAULT Mathieu 2244 1517 1 0 727
50 Coupe Letendre 233 LEDREW Adam 1466 1517 12 6 -51
51 Coupe Letendre 233 BEN David 1324 1517 17 8 -193
52 Coupe Letendre 233 LIU Junmeng 1578 1517 6 3 61
53 Championnats Junior du QC 233 DECARY Jeff 1496 1517 9 4 -21
54 Coupe Letendre 233 GONZALES Gabriel 1106 1517 40 20 -411
55 Coupe Letendre 233 YU Juntong 2283 1517 1 0 766
56 Coupe Letendre 233 DUMUSQUE Damien 1843 1517 2 1 326
57 Big Bang 232 DAM Liem 2502 1428 1 0 1074
58 Big Bang 232 FOURMAULT Aurélien 955 1428 40 20 -473
59 Big Bang 232 THERIAULT Mathieu 2195 1428 1 0 767
60 Big Bang 232 HARDY Guillaume 2186 1428 1 0 758
61 Big Bang 232 PINTEA Horatio 2825 1428 1 0 1397
62 Big Bang 232 LALIBERTE Luc 1888 1428 1 0 460
63 Big Bang 232 LU Guoqiang 1270 1428 17 8 -158
64 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LIU William 1723 1316 1 0 407
65 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LIU Junmeng 1446 1316 5 2 130
66 Championnat du Quebec 231 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2911 1316 1 0 1595
67 Championnat du Quebec 231 BISHOP Jordan 2311 1316 1 0 995
68 Championnat du Quebec 231 THERIAULT Mathieu 2184 1316 1 0 868
69 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 POTVIN Gabriel 1531 1316 3 1 215
70 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LARENTE Francine 1193 1316 14 7 -123
71 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 DECARY Jeff 1360 1316 7 3 44
72 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 YEUNG Klement 1465 1316 5 2 149
73 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 PROULX Nicolas 1017 1229 22 11 -212
74 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ABRAM Hugues 1625 1229 2 1 396
75 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 THELLEND Nicolas 1743 1229 1 0 514
76 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 LABRECHE Michel 2098 1229 1 0 869
77 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ZHANG Yubo 1466 1229 3 1 237
78 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 DUFRESNE Jordane 1438 1229 3 1 209
79 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 DUFRESNE Jordane 1438 1229 3 1 209
80 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DUFRESNE Jordane 1262 1112 4 2 150
81 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DUFRESNE Jordane 1262 1112 4 2 150
82 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1505 1112 2 1 393
83 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DECARY Jeff 1436 1112 2 1 324
84 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 PROULX Nicolas 955 1072 14 7 -117
85 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 SEVIGNY Myriam 1210 1072 5 2 138
86 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 BONIN William 1073 1072 8 4 1
87 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 COULOMBE Frédéric 963 1072 14 7 -109
88 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent 967 1072 14 7 -105
89 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 LIU Junmeng 1324 1072 3 1 252
90 Inter-City League 226 PINTEA James 1133 1095 7 3 38
91 Sherbrooke Open 226 PINTEA James 1133 1095 7 3 38
92 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 ROBINETTE Pier-Luc 902 1095 17 8 -193
93 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 LIU Junmeng 870 1095 22 11 -225
94 Sherbrooke Open 226 LIU Junmeng 870 1095 22 11 -225
95 Inter-City League 226 ZHANG Yue Michael 2497 1095 1 0 1402
96 Inter-City League 226 LAW Zedplin 2342 1095 1 0 1247
97 Sherbrooke Open 226 DUFRESNE Jordane 1128 1095 7 3 33
98 Sherbrooke Open 226 SEVIGNY Myriam 1084 1095 9 4 -11
99 Sherbrooke Open 226 RAMIREZ Santiago 855 1095 22 11 -240
100 Inter-City League 226 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1740 1095 1 0 645
101 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 PROULX Nicolas 915 1095 17 8 -180
102 Sherbrooke Open 226 DUMOULIN Félix 779 1095 30 15 -316
103 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 ABRAM Hugues 1496 1095 1 0 401
104 Inter-City League 226 YEUNG Klement 941 1095 17 8 -154
105 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 GAGNON Vincent 1154 1095 6 3 59
106 Sherbrooke Open 226 TIAN Meiri 719 1095 30 15 -376
107 Sherbrooke Open 226 HAMELIN Steve 880 1095 22 11 -215
108 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 645 1095 40 20 -450
109 Inter-City League 226 BU Chan 2121 1095 1 0 1026
110 Inter-City League 226 Wang Zexuan 2375 1095 1 0 1280
111 Sherbrooke Open 226 BARUCIC Asmir 803 1095 22 0 -292 T Sig
112 Sherbrooke Open 226 BUSTAMENTE Jose 926 1095 17 0 -169 T Sig
113 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 KENT Ian 2358 1104 1 0 1254
114 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 GREGORY Todd 2624 1104 1 0 1520
115 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 PAN Billy 608 1104 60 30 -496
116 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 POH Dan 2577 1104 1 0 1473
117 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 CHANG Danny 2473 1104 1 0 1369
118 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 TANG Kevin 1541 1104 2 1 437
119 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 LEE Adrian 1451 1104 3 1 347
120 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 LEE Adrian 1451 1104 3 1 347
121 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 ZHANG Yue Michael 2504 1104 1 0 1400
122 Coupe Letendre 222 PINTEA James 818 861 10 5 -43
123 Coupe Letendre 222 LY Jimmy 1514 861 1 0 653
124 Coupe Letendre 222 HOLDRINET Gabriel 1531 861 1 0 670
125 Coupe Letendre 222 POTVIN Gabriel 1151 861 3 1 290
126 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 THERIAULT Mathieu 1918 861 1 0 1057
127 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1221 861 2 1 360
128 Coupe Letendre 222 CHAMOUN Robert 1497 861 1 0 636
129 Coupe Letendre 222 GIGUERE Aleck 1135 861 3 1 274
130 Coupe Letendre 222 FLEURANT Hugo 1101 861 3 1 240
131 QC Junior Championships 221 DUMOULIN Félix 673 864 17 8 -191
132 QC Junior Championships 221 HARDY Guillaume 1838 864 1 0 974
133 QC Junior Championships 221 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 2892 864 1 0 2028
134 QC Junior Championships 221 THERIAULT Mathieu 1897 864 1 0 1033
135 STIGA Circuit #6 220 SEVIGNY Myriam 1059 818 3 1 241
136 STIGA Circuit #6 220 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 1313 818 1 0 495
137 STIGA Circuit #6 220 DUFRESNE Jordane 1095 818 3 1 277
138 STIGA Circuit #6 220 QUIN QUIS Keaven 958 818 5 2 140
139 STIGA Circuit #6 220 COULOMBE Frédéric 640 818 17 8 -178
140 STIGA Circuit #6 220 HOCKLEY Patrick 769 818 10 5 -49
141 STIGA Circuit #6 220 THIBODEAU Yannick 779 818 10 5 -39
142 STIGA Circuit #6 220 GAGNON Vincent 1078 818 3 1 260
143 STIGA Circuit #6 220 YEUNG Kam-Tong 754 818 12 6 -64
144 STIGA Circuit #5 219 HAMELIN Steve 787 748 7 3 39
145 STIGA Circuit #5 219 CALDERON Luis 1094 748 2 1 346
146 STIGA Circuit #5 219 KLEIN Daniel 1492 748 1 0 744
147 STIGA Circuit #5 219 ZHENG Shannon 919 748 4 2 171
148 STIGA Circuit #5 219 ZHENG Shannon 919 748 4 2 171
149 STIGA Circuit #5 219 LEMIRE Joëlle 582 748 17 8 -166
150 STIGA Circuit #4 218 ZAHARIA Dominik 674 680 9 4 -6
151 STIGA Circuit #4 218 NIGAM Milan 1078 680 2 1 398
152 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LEMBO Corrado 969 680 3 1 289
153 STIGA Circuit #4 218 DUFRESNE Jordane 1098 680 1 0 418
154 STIGA Circuit #4 218 PINTEA James 429 680 22 11 -251
155 STIGA Circuit #4 218 CALDERON Luis 1107 680 1 0 427
156 STIGA Circuit #4 218 SULLY Aleus 1026 680 2 1 346
157 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LANGLOIS Yannick 630 680 12 6 -50
158 STIGA Circuit #3 217 FONTAINE Frédéric 438 602 17 8 -164
159 STIGA Circuit #3 217 GALLANT Annie 756 602 4 2 154
160 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 WON Briant 2020 484 1 0 1536
161 STIGA Circuit #2 216 GAUTHIER Guillaume 503 484 8 4 19
162 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 POLAR HITO Ricardo 2450 484 1 0 1966
163 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 HARDY Guillaume 1749 484 1 0 1265
164 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 XIA Max 1086 484 1 0 602
165 STIGA Circuit #2 216 CADOTTE Hubert 603 484 5 2 119
166 STIGA Circuit #2 216 HAMELIN Steve 642 484 4 2 158
167 STIGA Circuit #2 216 XU Zehua 626 484 5 0 142 T Sig
168 STIGA Circuit #2 216 MENARD Charles 517 484 7 3 33
169 STIGA Circuit #1 215 DECARY Jeff 777 390 2 1 387
170 STIGA Circuit #1 215 MENARD Charles 485 390 6 3 95
171 STIGA Circuit #1 215 BOULE Daniel 742 390 2 1 352
172 STIGA Circuit #1 215 PINTEA James 374 390 9 4 -16
173 STIGA Circuit #1 215 FONTAINE Frédéric 367 390 9 4 -23
174 STIGA Circuit #1 215 ZHENG Shannon 584 390 4 2 194
175 Sherby Open 214 FONTAINE Frédéric 364 396 10 5 -32
176 Sherby Open 214 LANGLOIS Yannick 422 396 7 3 26
177 Sherby Open 214 PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel 345 396 12 6 -51
178 Sherby Open 214 DUBOIS Philippe 237 396 17 8 -159
179 Sherby Open 214 FORTIN Etienne 385 396 9 4 -11
180 Sherby Open 214 FUGERE Charles-Antoine 373 396 9 4 -23
181 Sherby Open 214 SABOURIN Antoine 574 396 4 2 178
182 Sherby Open 214 DUMOULIN Félix 402 396 8 4 6
183 Sherby Open 214 MO Chen Ming 489 396 6 3 93
184 Sherby Open 214 HIVERT Guillaume 464 396 6 3 68
185 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LU Andy 358 385 15 0 -27 T Sig
186 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 YEUNG Klement 368 385 13 0 -17 T Sig
187 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LING Felix 374 385 13 6 -11
188 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LEE Adrian 1151 385 1 0 766
189 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 RAMIREZ Santiago 508 385 8 4 123
190 Challenge CHOPS 211 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 915 376 1 0 539
191 Challenge CHOPS 211 LEMIRE Vincent 974 376 1 0 598
192 Challenge CHOPS 211 GIGUERE Aleck 792 376 1 0 416
193 Challenge CHOPS 211 BLUTEAU François 921 376 1 0 545
194 Challenge CHOPS 211 GUILLEMETTE Jean-Luc 671 376 3 1 295
195 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 TARDIF-DUPONT Ariane 296 376 12 6 -80
196 Challenge CHOPS 211 FERLAND Jonathan 817 376 1 0 441
197 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 GAUTHIER Guillaume 469 376 6 3 93
198 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 HEBERT Henri 688 376 2 1 312
199 Challenge CHOPS 211 NIGAM Milan 1026 376 1 0 650
200 Challenge CHOPS 211 CHEN Anthony 919 376 1 0 543
201 Challenge CHOPS 211 DUFRESNE Jordane 766 376 2 1 390
202 Challenge CHOPS 211 PERCICH Walter 843 376 1 0 467
203 Challenge CHOPS 211 BELLEAU Roger 834 376 1 0 458
204 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 FORTIN Etienne 343 376 10 5 -33
205 Challenge CHOPS 211 GAGNON Vincent 974 376 1 0 598 T Sig
206 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 MALENFANT Denis 316 376 12 0 -60 T Sig
207 Challenge CHOPS 211 HAMELIN Steve 603 376 3 1 227
208 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 BOWLER Stephen D.K. 384 376 8 0 8 T Sig
209 Challenge CHOPS 211 CALDERON Luis 691 376 2 1 315
210 Challenge CHOPS 211 FORTIN Alexandre 713 376 2 1 337
211 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 FORTIN Alexandre 713 376 2 1 337
212 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 PROULX Nicolas 556 376 4 2 180
213 STIGA Big Bang 210 DECARY Jeff 468 353 5 2 115
214 STIGA Big Bang 210 FUGERE Denis 471 353 5 2 118
215 STIGA Big Bang 210 HAMELIN Serge 403 353 6 3 50
216 STIGA Big Bang 210 HAMELIN Serge 403 353 6 3 50
217 STIGA Big Bang 210 PROVENCHER Alex 297 353 12 6 -56
218 STIGA Big Bang 210 HOLMES Wesley 421 353 6 3 68
219 STIGA Big Bang 210 HOCKLEY Patrick 616 353 3 1 263
220 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 POIZOT Loïs 655 353 2 1 302
221 STIGA Big Bang 210 GAGNE Marc-André 826 353 1 0 473
222 STIGA Big Bang 210 LAFOND Gabriel 392 353 7 3 39
223 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 HARDY Guillaume 1382 353 1 0 1029
224 STIGA Big Bang 210 RAMIREZ Santiago 427 353 6 3 74
225 Jeux du Quebec 209 RAMIREZ Santiago 410 224 0 2 186 T Sig
226 Jeux du Quebec 209 BLAIS Dérek 294 224 0 3 70 T Sig
227 STIGA Circuit #5 209 GAUDREAULT Geneviève 225 224 8 4 1 T T
228 STIGA Circuit #5 209 BELLOT-HEBERT Jérémie 258 224 0 3 34 T Sig
229 Jeux du Quebec 209 DUMOULIN Félix 188 224 0 5 -36 T Sig
230 STIGA Circuit #5 209 D'ASTOUS Étienne 216 224 0 4 -8 T Sig
231 Jeux du Quebec 209 BELLEMARE Mathieu 220 224 9 4 -4 T T
232 STIGA Circuit #5 209 POULIN Marc-Antoine 250 224 0 3 26 T Sig
233 STIGA Circuit #4 207 BEN David 100 156 12 6 -56 T T
234 STIGA Circuit #4 207 DUMOULIN Félix 197 156 0 3 41 T Sig
235 STIGA Circuit #4 207 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 154 156 0 4 -2 T Sig
236 STIGA Circuit #4 207 LEGAULT Simon 156 156 8 4 0 T T
237 STIGA Circuit #4 207 THIBODEAU Yannick 306 156 0 2 150 T Sig
238 STIGA Circuit #4 207 GOUGEON-MOISAN Antonin 155 156 9 4 -1 T T
239 STIGA Circuit #4 207 BONIN Jim 167 156 0 4 11 T Sig
240 STIGA Circuit #4 207 GUILLEMETTE Félix 189 156 0 3 33 T Sig