MEDJUGORAC Marko : wins the following matches and loses these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIU William 2199 2031 6 3 168
2 Canadian Championships - JR 247 BUCKLE Nicholas 2199 807 1 0 1392
3 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LI Donny 2199 1127 1 0 1072
4 Canadian Championships - SR 247 WU Yichao 2199 529 1 0 1670
5 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LAN Charlie T.U. 2199 1169 1 0 1030
6 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Tan Jerome 2199 597 0 0 1602 T Sig
7 Canadian Championships - JR 247 Tan Jerome 2199 597 0 0 1602 T Sig
8 Canadian Championships - SR 247 TRAN Vincent 2199 100 0 0 2099 T Sig
9 Canadian Championships - SR 247 TRAN Vincent 2199 100 0 0 2099 T Sig
10 Canadian Championships - SR 247 WANG Lucas 2199 2103 9 4 96
11 Coupe Letendre 245 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2043 2016 7 3 27
12 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 ST-DENIS Brandon 2043 927 1 0 1116
13 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 BAUMAUN Robert 2043 993 1 0 1050
14 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 BONIN Jim 2043 668 1 0 1375
15 Coupe Letendre 245 COULOMBE Annie 2043 1524 1 0 519
16 Coupe Letendre 245 HARRISON Steve 2043 2337 22 11 -294
17 Coupe Letendre 245 MASSICOTTE Dominic 2043 2398 30 15 -355
18 Coupe Letendre 245 LIU Junmeng 2043 1805 3 1 238
19 Coupe Letendre 245 JACQUES David 2043 2829 50 25 -786
20 Coupe Letendre 245 FRIGON Pierre-Luc 2043 1758 3 1 285
21 Coupe Letendre 245 LEVEILLE Patrick 2043 2598 50 25 -555
22 Championnat Junior du QC 244 WATTERS Samuel 2023 1350 1 0 673
23 Championnat Junior du QC 244 POTVIN Gabriel 2023 2026 9 4 -3
24 Championnat Junior du QC 244 PHILIPPE Yoan 2023 386 1 0 1637
25 Championnat Junior du QC 244 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2023 2028 9 4 -5
26 Championnat Junior du QC 244 RAMIREZ Santiago 2023 1547 1 0 476
27 Championnat Junior du QC 244 LACHAINE Keven 2023 478 1 0 1545
28 Championnat Junior du QC 244 COURTEMANCHE Raphaël 2023 364 1 0 1659
29 Championnat Junior du QC 244 CLOUTIER Nicolas 2023 326 0 0 1697 T Sig
30 Championnat Junior du QC 244 BERNADET Antoine 2023 1268 1 0 755
31 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DUMARESQ Mickaël 2003 1324 1 0 679
32 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 BEN David 2003 1609 2 1 394
33 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DECARY Jeff 2003 1919 6 3 84
34 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2003 1986 8 4 17
35 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 KENT Isaac 2003 2062 12 6 -59
36 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 FRIGON Pierre-Luc 2003 1720 3 1 283
37 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 LALIBERTE Luc 2003 1845 4 2 158
38 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 COULOMBE Mario 2003 1302 1 0 701
39 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 2003 1877 5 2 126
40 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 MICHAUD Michel 2000 1791 3 1 209
41 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 LAU Steward 2000 1770 3 1 230
42 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 VIOLETTE Gabrielle 2000 1629 2 1 371
43 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2000 2089 12 6 -89
44 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 GASIGWA Gaëtan 2000 1836 4 2 164
45 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 BEN David 2000 1500 1 0 500
46 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 YU Juntong 2000 2330 30 15 -330
47 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 2000 1354 1 0 646
48 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 PETIT Alexis 2000 1814 0 2 186 T Sig
49 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 BU Chan 1976 2558 50 25 -582
50 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 XU Zehua 1976 1280 1 0 696
51 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 B. DESLAURIERS Roxane 1976 1501 1 0 475
52 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAVOIE Emmanuelle 1976 1976 8 4 0
53 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LAZAR Dmitru 1976 1468 1 0 508
54 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 COULOMBE Mario 1974 1369 1 0 605
55 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LAVOIE Emmanuelle 1974 1990 9 4 -16
56 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 POTVIN Mario 1974 1473 1 0 501
57 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PELLETIER Martin 1974 1731 3 1 243
58 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 ABRAM Hugues 1974 1759 3 1 215
59 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 ABRAM Hugues 1974 1759 3 1 215
60 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 ST-AMOUR Charles 1974 1262 1 0 712
61 Sherbrooke Open 238 WANG Allen 1769 1476 3 1 293
62 Sherbrooke Open 238 BELANGER Dominique 1769 1270 1 0 499
63 Sherbrooke Open 238 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1769 965 1 0 804
64 Sherbrooke Open 238 BU Chan 1769 2412 50 25 -643
65 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 SIEMASZKO Michael 1769 1997 22 11 -228
66 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GAGNON Vincent 1769 1562 3 1 207
67 Sherbrooke Open 238 FORTIN Martin-Louis 1769 1390 2 1 379
68 Sherbrooke Open 238 NIGAM Milan 1769 1120 1 0 649
69 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 WATTERS Samuel 1769 1276 1 0 493
70 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 FRIGON Pierre-Luc 1769 1773 9 4 -4
71 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 POTVIN Mario 1769 1447 2 1 322
72 Sherbrooke Open 238 POTVIN Gabriel 1769 1635 5 2 134
73 Sherbrooke Open 238 LAVOIE Emmanuelle 1769 1995 22 11 -226
74 Sherbrooke Open 238 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1769 1813 10 5 -44
75 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 1769 2013 22 11 -244
76 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 CALVEZ Fabien 1769 2040 22 11 -271
77 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 KLEIN Daniel 1769 1992 22 11 -223
78 Sherbrooke Open 238 MALTEZ R. Gerardo 1769 1715 0 3 54 T Sig
79 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BISPHAM Ben 1769 2190 40 20 -421
80 North American Chmps 236 WU Teddy 1694 2277 75 37 -583
81 North American Chmps 236 SHINDER Mitchell 1694 100 0 0 1594 T Sig
82 Canadian Championships - JR 235 GUAN Jason 1521 270 1 0 1251
83 Canadian Championships - JR 235 Huang Alan 1521 1525 13 6 -4
84 Canadian Championships - SR 235 EMMENS Chris 1521 563 1 0 958
85 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LI Ben 1521 1630 21 10 -109
86 Canadian Championships - JR 235 SHI Anthony 1521 421 1 0 1100
87 Canadian Championships - SR 235 MARTELL Alan 1521 2027 75 37 -506
88 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BISHOP Jordan 1521 2344 75 37 -823
89 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LUO Michael 1521 375 1 0 1146
90 Canadian Championships - JR 235 Lehmann Matthew 1521 603 1 0 918
91 Canadian Championships - JR 235 BELLEMARE Mathieu 1521 669 1 0 852
92 Canadian Championships - JR 235 CHEN Derek 1521 267 1 0 1254
93 Coupe Letendre 233 HAMELIN Steve 1517 1024 1 0 493
94 Championnats Junior du QC 233 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1517 941 1 0 576
95 Championnats Junior du QC 233 DUMOULIN Félix 1517 1196 2 1 321
96 Championnats Junior du QC 233 MOAYED Cyrus 1517 366 1 0 1151
97 Coupe Letendre 233 NAIKANG LUU Stanley 1517 669 1 0 848
98 Coupe Letendre 233 VARY Jean-François 1517 972 1 0 545
99 Championnats Junior du QC 233 LAUZIER Nicolas 1517 339 1 0 1178
100 Coupe Letendre 233 BAUMAUN Robert 1517 943 1 0 574
101 Coupe Letendre 233 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 1517 1206 2 1 311
102 Championnats Junior du QC 233 BEN David 1517 1324 4 2 193
103 Championnats Junior du QC 233 SIMARD Étienne 1517 573 1 0 944
104 Coupe Letendre 233 VIOLETTE Gabrielle 1517 1699 17 8 -182
105 Coupe Letendre 233 SEVIGNY Myriam 1517 1318 4 2 199
106 Championnats Junior du QC 233 RAMIREZ Santiago 1517 1069 1 0 448
107 Coupe Letendre 233 RAMIREZ Santiago 1517 1069 1 0 448
108 Coupe Letendre 233 HAYNES Mitchell 1517 890 1 0 627
109 Coupe Letendre 233 BUCKLE Nicholas 1517 610 1 0 907
110 Coupe Letendre 233 BOIVIN Denis 1517 1304 3 1 213
111 Championnats Junior du QC 233 GAUDREAULT Raphaël 1517 302 1 0 1215
112 Championnats Junior du QC 233 GAUDREAULT Raphaël 1517 302 1 0 1215
113 Big Bang 232 SIEU Peng Ho 1428 1494 12 6 -66
114 Big Bang 232 FANG Zhan Yu 1428 1056 2 1 372
115 Big Bang 232 LY Li Quan 1428 2015 50 25 -587
116 Big Bang 232 ROGER Thierry 1428 1938 50 25 -510
117 Big Bang 232 HIVERT Guillaume 1428 875 1 0 553
118 Big Bang 232 TIAN Meiri 1428 1110 2 1 318
119 Championnat du Quebec 231 ST-DENIS Brandon 1316 438 1 0 878
120 Championnat du Quebec 231 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 1316 1003 2 1 313
121 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1316 906 1 0 410
122 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 POTVIN Mario 1316 1452 14 7 -136
123 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 B. DESLAURIERS Roxane 1316 1610 22 11 -294
124 Championnat du Quebec 231 COULOMBE Mario 1316 1437 14 7 -121
125 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 COULOMBE Frédéric 1316 1052 3 1 264
126 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 MICHAUD Michel 1316 1888 50 25 -572
127 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 HOCKLEY Patrick 1316 841 1 0 475
128 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 Huang Alan 1316 1503 17 8 -187
129 Championnat du Quebec 231 ST-AMOUR Charles 1316 970 2 1 346
130 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 HOCKLEY Patrick 1229 826 1 0 403
131 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent 1229 1286 12 6 -57
132 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 BELANGER Julien 1229 1438 22 11 -209
133 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1229 1526 22 11 -297
134 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1229 1526 22 11 -297
135 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 BONIN William 1229 1169 6 3 60
136 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 THIBODEAU Yannick 1229 994 3 1 235
137 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 FORTIN Martin-Louis 1229 1374 14 7 -145
138 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 VONG Michael 1112 1242 14 7 -130
139 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 XU Zehua 1112 970 5 2 142
140 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 TIAN Meiri 1112 939 4 2 173
141 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 TIAN Meiri 1112 939 4 2 173
142 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 1112 844 3 1 268
143 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DECARY Jeff 1112 1436 30 15 -324
144 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 PROULX Nicolas 1112 1051 6 3 61
145 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 LABRECQUE Stéphanie 1112 769 2 1 343
146 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 GALLANT Annie 1112 1004 5 2 108
147 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 SEVIGNY Myriam 1112 1232 14 7 -120
148 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 BELANGER Julien 1112 1458 30 15 -346
149 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 FANG Zhan Yu 1112 939 4 2 173
150 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 LIU Ryan 1112 803 2 1 309
151 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 HOCKLEY Patrick 1072 831 3 1 241
152 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 COULOMBE Mario 1072 1512 40 20 -440
153 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 BERNIER Sophie 1072 784 3 1 288
154 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 DUMOULIN Félix 1072 1037 7 3 35
155 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 JUNDI Ibrahim 1072 608 1 0 464
156 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 TIAN Meiri 1072 875 4 2 197
157 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 1072 791 3 1 281
158 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 BERGERON-LARUE Maxime 1072 930 5 2 142
159 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 HIVERT Guillaume 1072 725 2 1 347
160 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 DIONNE Jérôme 1072 1106 0 5 -34 T Sig
161 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 LIEW Juliza Ari Liany 1072 876 0 2 196 T Sig
162 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 LIEW Juliza Ari Liany 1072 876 0 2 196 T Sig
163 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 WANG Jongzhi 1072 712 0 1 360 T Sig
164 Inter-City League 226 HON Li Dun 1095 100 0 0 995 T Sig
165 Inter-City League 226 SIOU Cameron J 1095 272 1 0 823
166 Sherbrooke Open 226 MEDJUGORAC Tihomir 1095 826 3 1 269
167 Sherbrooke Open 226 DUMAS Mathias 1095 984 5 2 111
168 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 TIAN Meiri 1095 719 2 1 376
169 Sherbrooke Open 226 THIBODEAU Yannick 1095 931 4 2 164
170 Inter-City League - Montreal 226 GUO Moxi 1095 697 2 1 398
171 Inter-City League 226 GUO Moxi 1095 697 2 1 398
172 Sherbrooke Open 226 BERNIER Sophie 1095 860 3 1 235
173 Sherbrooke Open 226 LABRECQUE Stéphanie 1095 722 2 1 373
174 Inter-City League 226 FRIGON Pierre-Luc 1095 1920 50 25 -825
175 Inter-City League 226 RAMIREZ Santiago 1095 855 3 1 240
176 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 RAMIREZ Santiago 1095 855 3 1 240
177 Sherbrooke Open 226 BACCARI Kerim Abdel 1095 100 0 0 995 T Sig
178 Sherbrooke Open 226 FONTAINE Frédéric 1095 511 1 0 584
179 Inter-City League - Montreal 226 LI Ben 1095 1467 30 15 -372
180 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 JIANG Wenshang 1104 1189 18 8 -85
181 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 BAETZ Jeremy 1104 193 1 0 911
182 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 BAETZ Jeremy 1104 193 1 0 911
183 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 SHI Anthony 1104 421 1 0 683
184 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 MO Chen Ming 1104 752 3 1 352
185 Coupe Letendre 222 VONG Michael 861 1052 17 8 -191
186 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 BEN David 861 704 4 2 157
187 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 BEN David 861 704 4 2 157
188 Coupe Letendre 222 LANGLOIS Yannick 861 761 5 2 100
189 Coupe Letendre 222 SABOURIN Antoine 861 600 3 1 261
190 Coupe Letendre 222 HAMELIN Steve 861 805 6 3 56
191 Coupe Letendre 222 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 861 580 3 1 281
192 Coupe Letendre 222 DECARY Jeff 861 1109 22 11 -248
193 Coupe Letendre 222 PROULX Nicolas 861 915 12 6 -54
194 Coupe Letendre 222 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 861 1401 50 25 -540
195 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 861 1221 30 15 -360
196 Coupe Letendre 222 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 861 1221 30 15 -360
197 Coupe Letendre 222 TERNIER François 861 1357 40 20 -496
198 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 WATTERS Samuel 861 670 4 2 191
199 Coupe Letendre 222 BARADHY Ray 861 704 0 2 157 T Sig
200 Coupe Letendre 222 SAVESCU RADUCU Stephan 861 1127 22 11 -266
201 QC Junior Championships 221 PONTBRIAND Samuel 864 179 1 0 685
202 QC Junior Championships 221 LAPLANTE Charlie 864 393 1 0 471
203 QC Junior Championships 221 CHEN Zhiding 864 404 1 0 460
204 QC Junior Championships 221 PARADIS PLOURDE Étienne 864 516 2 1 348
205 QC Junior Championships 221 NADEAU Jérémie 864 190 0 0 674 T Sig
206 STIGA Circuit #6 220 YEUNG Klement 818 414 1 0 404
207 STIGA Circuit #6 220 CHENIER Robert 818 761 6 3 57
208 STIGA Circuit #6 220 LEMAY Martin 818 731 6 3 87
209 STIGA Circuit #6 220 HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent 818 887 12 6 -69
210 STIGA Circuit #6 220 ROSS Martin 818 1339 50 25 -521
211 STIGA Circuit #5 219 ROBINETTE Pier-Luc 748 894 14 7 -146
212 STIGA Circuit #5 219 NGUYEN Huynh Khoi 748 723 7 3 25
213 STIGA Circuit #5 219 KLEIN Gary A. 748 382 2 1 366
214 STIGA Circuit #5 219 HOCKLEY Patrick 748 688 6 3 60
215 STIGA Circuit #5 219 SEVIGNY Myriam 748 1010 22 11 -262
216 STIGA Circuit #5 219 LEMIRE Vincent 748 901 17 8 -153
217 STIGA Circuit #5 219 LANDRY Karine 748 564 4 2 184
218 STIGA Circuit #5 219 XU Zehua 748 682 6 3 66
219 STIGA Circuit #5 219 AOURANE Aghiles Lyes 748 374 2 1 374
220 STIGA Circuit #5 219 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 748 551 4 2 197
221 STIGA Circuit #5 219 LORTIE William 748 429 2 1 319
222 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LORTIE William 680 368 2 1 312
223 STIGA Circuit #4 218 FORTIN Alexandre 680 913 22 11 -233
224 STIGA Circuit #4 218 FUGERE Denis 680 485 4 2 195
225 STIGA Circuit #4 218 PERRON Marc-André 680 444 3 1 236
226 STIGA Circuit #4 218 BURON Yvon 680 606 6 3 74
227 STIGA Circuit #4 218 RAMIREZ Santiago 680 791 14 7 -111
228 STIGA Circuit #4 218 GALLANT Annie 680 876 17 8 -196
229 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LIU Ryan 680 284 2 1 396
230 STIGA Circuit #4 218 ROBINETTE Pier-Luc 680 928 22 11 -248
231 STIGA Circuit #3 217 HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent 602 614 9 4 -12
232 STIGA Circuit #3 217 COLLIN Pierre-Yves 602 376 3 1 226
233 STIGA Circuit #3 217 HOCKLEY Patrick 602 680 12 6 -78
234 STIGA Circuit #3 217 GAUDREAULT Geneviève 602 328 3 1 274
235 STIGA Circuit #3 217 CHAPADOS Pascale 602 217 2 1 385
236 STIGA Circuit #3 217 JUNDI Ibrahim 602 382 3 1 220
237 STIGA Circuit #3 217 PROVENCHER David 602 691 12 6 -89
238 STIGA Circuit #3 217 DUMOULIN Félix 602 588 8 4 14
239 STIGA Circuit #3 217 LANGLOIS Yannick 602 578 8 4 24
240 STIGA Circuit #3 217 LANGLOIS Yannick 602 578 8 4 24
241 STIGA Circuit #3 217 FUGERE Denis 602 462 5 2 140
242 STIGA Circuit #3 217 LORTIE Vincent 602 482 5 2 120
243 STIGA Circuit #3 217 PENCALET Hervé 602 186 1 0 416
244 STIGA Circuit #3 217 DUFOUR Yvann 602 617 9 4 -15
245 STIGA Circuit #2 216 DUFOUR Yvann 484 582 0 6 -98 T Sig
246 STIGA Circuit #2 216 BUNKER Justin 484 256 0 1 228 T Sig
247 STIGA Circuit #2 216 SABOURIN Antoine 484 633 14 7 -149
248 STIGA Circuit #2 216 FUGERE Charles-Antoine 484 542 12 6 -58
249 STIGA Circuit #2 216 SAFAI-NARAGHI Sam 484 168 0 1 316 T Sig
250 STIGA Circuit #2 216 DUBOIS Philippe 484 383 5 2 101
251 STIGA Circuit #2 216 DUBOIS Philippe 484 383 5 2 101
252 STIGA Circuit #2 216 DROUIN Alexandre 484 279 3 1 205
253 STIGA Circuit #2 216 FUGERE Denis 484 467 8 4 17
254 STIGA Circuit #2 216 LANGLOIS Yannick 484 550 12 6 -66
255 STIGA Circuit #2 216 PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel 484 497 9 4 -13
256 STIGA Circuit #2 216 PROULX Nicolas 484 701 22 11 -217
257 STIGA Circuit #2 216 JUNDI Ibrahim 484 340 5 2 144
258 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 484 398 9 4 86
259 STIGA Circuit #2 216 SIMARD Étienne 484 440 7 3 44
260 STIGA Circuit #2 216 GAUTHIER Guillaume 484 503 9 4 -19
261 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 PINTEA James 484 433 9 4 51
262 STIGA Circuit #1 215 COLLIN Pierre-Yves 390 317 6 3 73
263 STIGA Circuit #1 215 BONIN Jim 390 241 5 2 149
264 STIGA Circuit #1 215 COULOMBE Annie 390 272 5 2 118
265 STIGA Circuit #1 215 COTE-BERUBE Tania 390 479 12 6 -89
266 STIGA Circuit #1 215 CANUEL Audrey 390 390 8 4 0
267 STIGA Circuit #1 215 CARON Philippe 390 369 8 4 21
268 STIGA Circuit #1 215 LIU Junmeng 390 551 17 8 -161
269 STIGA Circuit #1 215 FUGERE Denis 390 453 12 6 -63
270 STIGA Circuit #1 215 HAMELIN Serge 390 539 14 7 -149
271 STIGA Circuit #1 215 LORTIE Vincent 390 493 14 7 -103
272 STIGA Circuit #1 215 PETTI Jason 390 381 8 4 9
273 Sherby Open 214 CHEN Zhiding 396 175 3 1 221
274 Sherby Open 214 TOUZEL Anthony 396 218 4 2 178
275 Sherby Open 214 TOUZEL Anthony 396 218 4 2 178
276 Sherby Open 214 PERRON Marc-André 396 331 6 3 65
277 Sherby Open 214 PERRON Marc-André 396 331 6 3 65
278 Sherby Open 214 DUMOULIN Félix 396 402 9 4 -6
279 Sherby Open 214 AOURANE Aghiles Lyes 396 216 4 2 180
280 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 TSE Erin 385 100 0 2 285 T Sig
281 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LU Andy 385 358 0 5 27 T Sig
282 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 KISHINEVSKY Roman 385 342 11 5 43
283 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 BAETZ Jeremy 385 133 5 2 252
284 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 BAETZ Jeremy 385 133 5 2 252
285 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 FAUCHER Jean-François - Jr 376 256 5 2 120
286 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 PEIRY Anthony 376 394 0 4 -18 T Sig
287 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 PEIRY Anthony 376 394 0 4 -18 T Sig
288 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 HIVERT Guillaume 376 401 10 5 -25
289 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 PERRON Jean 376 100 0 1 276 T Sig
290 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 GIRARD Keven 376 443 0 6 -67 T Sig
291 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 GIRARD Keven 376 443 0 6 -67 T Sig
292 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 MARCIL Mathieu 376 563 17 8 -187
293 STIGA Big Bang 210 PROVENCHER David 353 406 12 6 -53
294 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 DUMOULIN Félix 353 250 5 2 103
295 STIGA Big Bang 210 PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel 353 275 6 3 78
296 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 BELLEMARE Mathieu 353 277 6 3 76
297 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 NADEAU Jérémie 353 100 0 1 253 T Sig
298 STIGA Big Bang 210 RICHARD Audrey 353 202 4 2 151
299 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 RAMIREZ Santiago 353 427 12 6 -74
300 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 GUILLEMETTE Félix 353 205 5 2 148
Previous   [ 1 ]   Next  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEDJUGORAC Marko loses the following matches and wins these matches

Event   VS W
Rtng
L
Rtng
W
Gain
L
Lose
Diff T
1 Canadian Championships - JR 247 THERIAULT Mathieu 2624 2199 2 1 425
2 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WONG Louis 2700 2199 1 0 501
3 Canadian Championships - JR 247 LIU William 2031 2199 26 13 -168
4 Canadian Championships - SR 247 HO Andre 3078 2199 1 0 879
5 Canadian Championships - SR 247 ZHANG Yue Michael 2775 2199 1 0 576
6 Canadian Championships - SR 247 LU Yen-Chun 2887 2199 1 0 688
7 Canadian Championships - JR 247 WU Chris 841 2199 75 37 -1358
8 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 2016 2043 10 5 -27
9 Coupe Letendre 245 TRANDAFIR Radu 2397 2043 2 1 354
10 Coupe Letendre 245 CHARBONNEAU Stephane 2524 2043 1 0 481
11 Coupe Letendre 245 THIBEAULT Mathieu 2228 2043 4 2 185
12 Coupe Letendre 245 PREVOST Pierre 2546 2043 1 0 503
13 QC Jr Cdn Chmps Selection 245 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2043 2043 8 4 0
14 Coupe Letendre 245 CASTRO Alex 2244 2043 3 1 201
15 Championnat Junior du QC 244 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 2028 2023 8 4 5
16 Championnat Junior du QC 244 HARDY Guillaume 2477 2023 1 0 454
17 Championnat Junior du QC 244 HARDY Guillaume 2477 2023 1 0 454
18 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 HARDY Guillaume 2412 2003 1 0 409
19 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1986 2003 9 4 -17
20 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 YUEN Stephanie 2711 2003 1 0 708
21 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 YUEN Sara 2961 2003 1 0 958
22 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DUFRESNE Jordane 1761 2003 22 11 -242
23 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 SIEMASZKO Michael 2290 2003 3 1 287
24 Pioneers Andro Circuit #5 243 DECARY Jeff 1919 2003 12 6 -84
25 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 ABRAM Hugues 1836 2000 17 8 -164
26 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 TRANDAFIR Radu 2025 2000 7 3 25
27 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 LU Guoqiang 1529 2000 40 20 -471
28 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1785 2000 22 11 -215
29 Circuit Andro Pioneers #4 241 POTVIN Gabriel 1717 2000 22 11 -283
30 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 GREGORY Todd 2716 1976 1 0 740
31 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 SURPRENANT Maxime 2736 1976 1 0 760
32 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 WONG Louis 2594 1976 1 0 618
33 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 MALTEZ R. Gerardo 1727 1976 22 11 -249
34 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 CHAN Alayna 1728 1976 22 11 -248
35 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 WANG Allen 1630 1976 30 15 -346
36 Circuit Andro Pioneers #3 240 LU Yen-Chun 2812 1976 1 0 836
37 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 PINTEA James 2324 1974 2 1 350
38 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 DECARY Jeff 1780 1974 17 8 -194
39 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BU Chan 2423 1974 1 0 449
40 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LIU Jiawei 1938 1974 10 5 -36
41 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 BISPHAM Ben 2198 1974 3 1 224
42 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 YUEN Stephanie 2665 1974 1 0 691
43 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 SEGUIN-LEBLANC François 2235 1974 3 1 261
44 Pioneers Andro Circuit #2 239 LAPLANTE Patrick Jr 2016 1974 7 3 42
45 Sherbrooke Open 238 HARDY Guillaume 2365 1769 1 0 596
46 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 POTVIN Gabriel 1635 1769 14 7 -134
47 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1813 1769 7 3 44
48 Sherbrooke Open 238 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1825 1769 6 3 56
49 Sherbrooke Open 238 LIU Jiawei 1910 1769 5 2 141
50 Sherbrooke Open 238 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 1776 1769 8 4 7
51 Sherbrooke Open 238 YEUNG Klement 1691 1769 12 6 -78
52 Pioneers Andro Circuit #1 238 BUGNOT Bonifacio 1608 1769 17 0 -161 T Sig
53 Sherbrooke Open 238 DECARY Jeff 1617 1769 17 8 -152
54 North American Chmps 236 DENG Charles 2956 1694 1 0 1262 T Sig
55 North American Chmps 236 DENG Charles 2956 1694 1 0 1262 T Sig
56 North American Chmps 236 WANG Timothy 3076 1694 1 0 1382 T Sig
57 North American Chmps 236 LANDERS Michael 2695 1694 1 0 1001
58 North American Chmps 236 LANDERS Michael 2695 1694 1 0 1001
59 Canadian Championships - JR 235 WU Teddy 2168 1521 1 0 647
60 Canadian Championships - SR 235 HO Andre 3042 1521 1 0 1521
61 Canadian Championships - JR 235 XIA Max 2080 1521 1 0 559
62 Canadian Championships - SR 235 LIU William 1851 1521 3 1 330
63 Canadian Championships - SR 235 BISPHAM Ben 2113 1521 1 0 592
64 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LEE Adrian 1724 1521 5 2 203
65 Canadian Championships - SR 235 LEGAULT Mathieu 2062 1521 1 0 541
66 Canadian Championships - JR 235 THERIAULT Mathieu 2256 1521 1 0 735
67 Canadian Championships - SR 235 Wang Zexuan 2684 1521 1 0 1163
68 Canadian Championships - SR 235 Huang Alan 1525 1521 12 6 4
69 Canadian Championships - JR 235 LAU Jeremy 1692 1521 6 3 171
70 Canadian Championships - JR 235 CHONG Calvin 2159 1521 1 0 638
71 Canadian Championships - JR 235 YEUNG Klement 1512 1521 13 6 -9
72 Canadian Championships - SR 235 BELLIDO Francis 2441 1521 1 0 920
73 Championnats Junior du QC 233 DECARY Jeff 1496 1517 9 4 -21
74 Coupe Letendre 233 LIU Junmeng 1578 1517 6 3 61
75 Coupe Letendre 233 BEN David 1324 1517 17 8 -193
76 Coupe Letendre 233 GONZALES Gabriel 1106 1517 40 20 -411
77 Coupe Letendre 233 YU Juntong 2283 1517 1 0 766
78 Coupe Letendre 233 DUMUSQUE Damien 1843 1517 2 1 326
79 Championnats Junior du QC 233 THERIAULT Mathieu 2244 1517 1 0 727
80 Coupe Letendre 233 LEDREW Adam 1466 1517 12 6 -51
81 Big Bang 232 THERIAULT Mathieu 2195 1428 1 0 767
82 Big Bang 232 HARDY Guillaume 2186 1428 1 0 758
83 Big Bang 232 LALIBERTE Luc 1888 1428 1 0 460
84 Big Bang 232 PINTEA Horatio 2825 1428 1 0 1397
85 Big Bang 232 LU Guoqiang 1270 1428 17 8 -158
86 Big Bang 232 DAM Liem 2502 1428 1 0 1074
87 Big Bang 232 FOURMAULT Aurélien 955 1428 40 20 -473
88 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LARENTE Francine 1193 1316 14 7 -123
89 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 YEUNG Klement 1465 1316 5 2 149
90 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LIU Junmeng 1446 1316 5 2 130
91 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 DECARY Jeff 1360 1316 7 3 44
92 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 LIU William 1723 1316 1 0 407
93 Championnat du Quebec 231 GAGNON Jean-Philippe 2911 1316 1 0 1595
94 Championnat du Quebec 231 BISHOP Jordan 2311 1316 1 0 995
95 Championnat du Quebec 231 THERIAULT Mathieu 2184 1316 1 0 868
96 Circuit Pioneers #5 231 POTVIN Gabriel 1531 1316 3 1 215
97 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 THELLEND Nicolas 1743 1229 1 0 514
98 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ZHANG Yubo 1466 1229 3 1 237
99 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 LABRECHE Michel 2098 1229 1 0 869
100 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 DUFRESNE Jordane 1438 1229 3 1 209
101 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 DUFRESNE Jordane 1438 1229 3 1 209
102 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 PROULX Nicolas 1017 1229 22 11 -212
103 Circuit Pioneers #4 229 ABRAM Hugues 1625 1229 2 1 396
104 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DECARY Jeff 1436 1112 2 1 324
105 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DUFRESNE Jordane 1262 1112 4 2 150
106 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 DUFRESNE Jordane 1262 1112 4 2 150
107 Circuit Pioneers #3 228 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1505 1112 2 1 393
108 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 BONIN William 1073 1072 8 4 1
109 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 COULOMBE Frédéric 963 1072 14 7 -109
110 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 HENEAULT-BRUNET Laurent 967 1072 14 7 -105
111 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 SEVIGNY Myriam 1210 1072 5 2 138
112 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 PROULX Nicolas 955 1072 14 7 -117
113 Circuit Pioneers #2 227 LIU Junmeng 1324 1072 3 1 252
114 Inter-City League 226 PINTEA James 1133 1095 7 3 38
115 Sherbrooke Open 226 PINTEA James 1133 1095 7 3 38
116 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 ROBINETTE Pier-Luc 902 1095 17 8 -193
117 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 LIU Junmeng 870 1095 22 11 -225
118 Sherbrooke Open 226 LIU Junmeng 870 1095 22 11 -225
119 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 PROULX Nicolas 915 1095 17 8 -180
120 Sherbrooke Open 226 DUMOULIN Félix 779 1095 30 15 -316
121 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 ABRAM Hugues 1496 1095 1 0 401
122 Sherbrooke Open 226 HAMELIN Steve 880 1095 22 11 -215
123 Inter-City League 226 YEUNG Klement 941 1095 17 8 -154
124 Inter-City League 226 BU Chan 2121 1095 1 0 1026
125 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 GAGNON Vincent 1154 1095 6 3 59
126 Sherbrooke Open 226 TIAN Meiri 719 1095 30 15 -376
127 Pioneers Circuit #1 226 KAPRIELIAN Sevag 645 1095 40 20 -450
128 Inter-City League 226 Wang Zexuan 2375 1095 1 0 1280
129 Sherbrooke Open 226 BARUCIC Asmir 803 1095 22 0 -292 T Sig
130 Sherbrooke Open 226 BUSTAMENTE Jose 926 1095 17 0 -169 T Sig
131 Sherbrooke Open 226 SEVIGNY Myriam 1084 1095 9 4 -11
132 Inter-City League 226 LAW Zedplin 2342 1095 1 0 1247
133 Inter-City League 226 ZHANG Yue Michael 2497 1095 1 0 1402
134 Sherbrooke Open 226 DUFRESNE Jordane 1128 1095 7 3 33
135 Sherbrooke Open 226 RAMIREZ Santiago 855 1095 22 11 -240
136 Inter-City League 226 GARNIER-ST-AUBIN Éloïse 1740 1095 1 0 645
137 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 KENT Ian 2358 1104 1 0 1254
138 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 GREGORY Todd 2624 1104 1 0 1520
139 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 ZHANG Yue Michael 2504 1104 1 0 1400
140 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 POH Dan 2577 1104 1 0 1473
141 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 PAN Billy 608 1104 60 30 -496
142 Canadian Senior Chmps 223 CHANG Danny 2473 1104 1 0 1369
143 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 TANG Kevin 1541 1104 2 1 437
144 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 LEE Adrian 1451 1104 3 1 347
145 Canadian Junior Chmps 223 LEE Adrian 1451 1104 3 1 347
146 Coupe Letendre 222 LY Jimmy 1514 861 1 0 653
147 Coupe Letendre 222 HOLDRINET Gabriel 1531 861 1 0 670
148 Coupe Letendre 222 POTVIN Gabriel 1151 861 3 1 290
149 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 THERIAULT Mathieu 1918 861 1 0 1057
150 Coupe Letendre 222 CHAMOUN Robert 1497 861 1 0 636
151 QC Selection Cdn Jr Chmps 222 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 1221 861 2 1 360
152 Coupe Letendre 222 GIGUERE Aleck 1135 861 3 1 274
153 Coupe Letendre 222 FLEURANT Hugo 1101 861 3 1 240
154 Coupe Letendre 222 PINTEA James 818 861 10 5 -43
155 QC Junior Championships 221 DUMOULIN Félix 673 864 17 8 -191
156 QC Junior Championships 221 HARDY Guillaume 1838 864 1 0 974
157 QC Junior Championships 221 THERIAULT Pierre-Luc 2892 864 1 0 2028
158 QC Junior Championships 221 THERIAULT Mathieu 1897 864 1 0 1033
159 STIGA Circuit #6 220 SEVIGNY Myriam 1059 818 3 1 241
160 STIGA Circuit #6 220 MONTOYA-GARRO Mariana 1313 818 1 0 495
161 STIGA Circuit #6 220 DUFRESNE Jordane 1095 818 3 1 277
162 STIGA Circuit #6 220 COULOMBE Frédéric 640 818 17 8 -178
163 STIGA Circuit #6 220 QUIN QUIS Keaven 958 818 5 2 140
164 STIGA Circuit #6 220 HOCKLEY Patrick 769 818 10 5 -49
165 STIGA Circuit #6 220 THIBODEAU Yannick 779 818 10 5 -39
166 STIGA Circuit #6 220 YEUNG Kam-Tong 754 818 12 6 -64
167 STIGA Circuit #6 220 GAGNON Vincent 1078 818 3 1 260
168 STIGA Circuit #5 219 HAMELIN Steve 787 748 7 3 39
169 STIGA Circuit #5 219 CALDERON Luis 1094 748 2 1 346
170 STIGA Circuit #5 219 KLEIN Daniel 1492 748 1 0 744
171 STIGA Circuit #5 219 ZHENG Shannon 919 748 4 2 171
172 STIGA Circuit #5 219 ZHENG Shannon 919 748 4 2 171
173 STIGA Circuit #5 219 LEMIRE Joëlle 582 748 17 8 -166
174 STIGA Circuit #4 218 ZAHARIA Dominik 674 680 9 4 -6
175 STIGA Circuit #4 218 NIGAM Milan 1078 680 2 1 398
176 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LEMBO Corrado 969 680 3 1 289
177 STIGA Circuit #4 218 DUFRESNE Jordane 1098 680 1 0 418
178 STIGA Circuit #4 218 CALDERON Luis 1107 680 1 0 427
179 STIGA Circuit #4 218 SULLY Aleus 1026 680 2 1 346
180 STIGA Circuit #4 218 LANGLOIS Yannick 630 680 12 6 -50
181 STIGA Circuit #4 218 PINTEA James 429 680 22 11 -251
182 STIGA Circuit #3 217 FONTAINE Frédéric 438 602 17 8 -164
183 STIGA Circuit #3 217 GALLANT Annie 756 602 4 2 154
184 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 WON Briant 2020 484 1 0 1536
185 STIGA Circuit #2 216 GAUTHIER Guillaume 503 484 8 4 19
186 STIGA Circuit #2 216 CADOTTE Hubert 603 484 5 2 119
187 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 XIA Max 1086 484 1 0 602
188 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 HARDY Guillaume 1749 484 1 0 1265
189 STIGA Canada Cup Finals 216 POLAR HITO Ricardo 2450 484 1 0 1966
190 STIGA Circuit #2 216 MENARD Charles 517 484 7 3 33
191 STIGA Circuit #2 216 HAMELIN Steve 642 484 4 2 158
192 STIGA Circuit #2 216 XU Zehua 626 484 5 0 142 T Sig
193 STIGA Circuit #1 215 BOULE Daniel 742 390 2 1 352
194 STIGA Circuit #1 215 DECARY Jeff 777 390 2 1 387
195 STIGA Circuit #1 215 MENARD Charles 485 390 6 3 95
196 STIGA Circuit #1 215 PINTEA James 374 390 9 4 -16
197 STIGA Circuit #1 215 FONTAINE Frédéric 367 390 9 4 -23
198 STIGA Circuit #1 215 ZHENG Shannon 584 390 4 2 194
199 Sherby Open 214 FONTAINE Frédéric 364 396 10 5 -32
200 Sherby Open 214 LANGLOIS Yannick 422 396 7 3 26
201 Sherby Open 214 PEPIN-LEBLOND Samuel 345 396 12 6 -51
202 Sherby Open 214 DUBOIS Philippe 237 396 17 8 -159
203 Sherby Open 214 DUMOULIN Félix 402 396 8 4 6
204 Sherby Open 214 FORTIN Etienne 385 396 9 4 -11
205 Sherby Open 214 FUGERE Charles-Antoine 373 396 9 4 -23
206 Sherby Open 214 SABOURIN Antoine 574 396 4 2 178
207 Sherby Open 214 MO Chen Ming 489 396 6 3 93
208 Sherby Open 214 HIVERT Guillaume 464 396 6 3 68
209 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LU Andy 358 385 15 0 -27 T Sig
210 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 YEUNG Klement 368 385 13 0 -17 T Sig
211 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 RAMIREZ Santiago 508 385 8 4 123
212 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LEE Adrian 1151 385 1 0 766
213 STIGA Cdn Junior Championships 212 LING Felix 374 385 13 6 -11
214 Challenge CHOPS 211 BELLEAU Roger 834 376 1 0 458
215 Challenge CHOPS 211 CHEN Anthony 919 376 1 0 543
216 Challenge CHOPS 211 DUFRESNE Jordane 766 376 2 1 390
217 Challenge CHOPS 211 LEMIRE Vincent 974 376 1 0 598
218 Challenge CHOPS 211 ROUSSEAU-EMOND Vincent 915 376 1 0 539
219 Challenge CHOPS 211 GIGUERE Aleck 792 376 1 0 416
220 Challenge CHOPS 211 BLUTEAU François 921 376 1 0 545
221 Challenge CHOPS 211 GUILLEMETTE Jean-Luc 671 376 3 1 295
222 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 HEBERT Henri 688 376 2 1 312
223 Challenge CHOPS 211 NIGAM Milan 1026 376 1 0 650
224 Challenge CHOPS 211 FERLAND Jonathan 817 376 1 0 441
225 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 GAUTHIER Guillaume 469 376 6 3 93
226 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 TARDIF-DUPONT Ariane 296 376 12 6 -80
227 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 FORTIN Etienne 343 376 10 5 -33
228 Challenge CHOPS 211 GAGNON Vincent 974 376 1 0 598 T Sig
229 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 MALENFANT Denis 316 376 12 0 -60 T Sig
230 Challenge CHOPS 211 CALDERON Luis 691 376 2 1 315
231 Challenge CHOPS 211 FORTIN Alexandre 713 376 2 1 337
232 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 FORTIN Alexandre 713 376 2 1 337
233 Challenge CHOPS 211 HAMELIN Steve 603 376 3 1 227
234 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 BOWLER Stephen D.K. 384 376 8 0 8 T Sig
235 Challenge CHOPS 211 PERCICH Walter 843 376 1 0 467
236 Thetford Mines Rotation 211 PROULX Nicolas 556 376 4 2 180
237 STIGA Big Bang 210 DECARY Jeff 468 353 5 2 115
238 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 POIZOT Loïs 655 353 2 1 302
239 STIGA Big Bang 210 FUGERE Denis 471 353 5 2 118
240 STIGA Big Bang 210 HAMELIN Serge 403 353 6 3 50
241 STIGA Big Bang 210 HAMELIN Serge 403 353 6 3 50
242 STIGA Big Bang 210 PROVENCHER Alex 297 353 12 6 -56
243 STIGA Big Bang 210 GAGNE Marc-André 826 353 1 0 473
244 STIGA Big Bang 210 LAFOND Gabriel 392 353 7 3 39
245 Championnat junior du Quebec 210 HARDY Guillaume 1382 353 1 0 1029
246 STIGA Big Bang 210 RAMIREZ Santiago 427 353 6 3 74
247 STIGA Big Bang 210 HOLMES Wesley 421 353 6 3 68
248 STIGA Big Bang 210 HOCKLEY Patrick 616 353 3 1 263
249 STIGA Circuit #5 209 BELLOT-HEBERT Jérémie 258 224 0 3 34 T Sig
250 Jeux du Quebec 209 BLAIS Dérek 294 224 0 3 70 T Sig
251 Jeux du Quebec 209 RAMIREZ Santiago 410 224 0 2 186 T Sig
252 STIGA Circuit #5 209 GAUDREAULT Geneviève 225 224 8 4 1 T T
253 STIGA Circuit #5 209 D'ASTOUS Étienne 216 224 0 4 -8 T Sig
254 Jeux du Quebec 209 BELLEMARE Mathieu 220 224 9 4 -4 T T
255 STIGA Circuit #5 209 POULIN Marc-Antoine 250 224 0 3 26 T Sig
256 Jeux du Quebec 209 DUMOULIN Félix 188 224 0 5 -36 T Sig
257 STIGA Circuit #4 207 DUMOULIN Félix 197 156 0 3 41 T Sig
258 STIGA Circuit #4 207 BEN David 100 156 12 6 -56 T T
259 STIGA Circuit #4 207 MASSON-RATEL Laurent 154 156 0 4 -2 T Sig
260 STIGA Circuit #4 207 LEGAULT Simon 156 156 8 4 0 T T
261 STIGA Circuit #4 207 THIBODEAU Yannick 306 156 0 2 150 T Sig
262 STIGA Circuit #4 207 GOUGEON-MOISAN Antonin 155 156 9 4 -1 T T
263 STIGA Circuit #4 207 GUILLEMETTE Félix 189 156 0 3 33 T Sig
264 STIGA Circuit #4 207 BONIN Jim 167 156 0 4 11 T Sig